#R17 -- Maryland Naional Horse Show

McDonogh School

April 8 - 11, 2021


Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49
  Horse Owner Points
Champion PINCH HIT 0.00
Reserve ROOSEVELT 0.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve RENAISSANCE 0.00
Children's Hunter - 14 and Under
  Horse Owner Points
Champion PURA VIDA 0.00
Reserve CONLARO 0.00
Green Working Hunter 3'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Green Pony Hunter - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion MAGIC RAIN 0.00
Reserve ARNABY BOCELLI 0.00
Pony Hunter - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion FRONT ROW 0.00
Reserve MOLLY BLOOM 0.00
Pony Hunter - Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CROWD PLEASER 0.00
Reserve 0.00
Pony Hunter - Small
  Horse Owner Points
Champion DANCE PARTY 0.00
Reserve BUCKAROO EXPRESS 0.00
Children's Pony Hunter - Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ROXBURY 0.00
Champion REYNARD ROUND OF APPLAUSE 0.00
Reserve COLOR ME HAPPY 0.00
Reserve EILISH 0.00
Junior Hunter 3'6" - Small (Older)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Gossip Girl Katie Triantos 40.00
Amateur Owner 3'3" - Older
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Flirtation Walk Quiet Haven Farm, (Rachel Howell 40.00
Reserve Mexicali Blue Kaleidescape LLC 24.00
Junior Hunter 3'3" - Large (Younger)
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Stetson Emma Bishop 24.00

Class: 16 - GREEN HUNTER 3'0""-3'6"" O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Four Score, Alan Lohman 0.00
2 FUTURE 4CAST, Jennifer L. Marshall 0.00
3 DARK STAR, Katie Cooper 0.00

Class: 17 - GREEN HUNTER 3'0""-3'6"" O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Four Score, Alan Lohman 0.00
2 DARK STAR, Katie Cooper 0.00
3 FUTURE 4CAST, Jennifer L. Marshall 0.00

Class: 18 - GREEN HUNTER 3'0""-3'6"" O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DARK STAR, Katie Cooper 0.00
2 Four Score, Alan Lohman 0.00

Class: 19 - GREEN HUNTER 3'0""-3'6"" O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Four Score, Alan Lohman 0.00
2 DARK STAR, Katie Cooper 0.00

Class: 20 - GREEN HUNTER 3'0""-3'6"" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FUTURE 4CAST, Jennifer L. Marshall 0.00
2 DARK STAR, Katie Cooper 0.00
3 Four Score, Alan Lohman 0.00

Class: 29 - 3'3"" AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 18-35 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vienna Windsor Z, Courtney Salkeld 0.00
2 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 0.00
3 LUCKY LUKE, Ellie Williams 0.00
4 CARERO, Taylor Mitchell 0.00
5 CAYADO, Alexandra Finder 0.00
6 FLIP 4 IT, Mikala Perry 0.00

Class: 30 - 3'3"" A-O HUNTER 18-35 O/F (1ST ROUND CLASSIC)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARERO, Taylor Mitchell 0.00
2 Vienna Windsor Z, Courtney Salkeld 0.00
3 LUCKY LUKE, Ellie Williams 0.00
4 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 0.00
5 CAYADO, Alexandra Finder 0.00
6 FLIP 4 IT, Mikala Perry 0.00

Class: 31 - 3'3"" AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 18-35 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUCKY LUKE, Ellie Williams 0.00
2 CARERO, Taylor Mitchell 0.00
3 Vienna Windsor Z, Courtney Salkeld 0.00
4 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 0.00
5 FLIP 4 IT, Mikala Perry 0.00
6 CAYADO, Alexandra Finder 0.00

Class: 32 - 3'3"" AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 18-35 HANDY    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUCKY LUKE, Ellie Williams 0.00
2 CARERO, Taylor Mitchell 0.00
3 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 0.00
4 CAYADO, Alexandra Finder 0.00
5 Vienna Windsor Z, Courtney Salkeld 0.00
6 FLIP 4 IT, Mikala Perry 0.00

Class: 33 - 3'3"" AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 18-35 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FLIP 4 IT, Mikala Perry 0.00
2 CARERO, Taylor Mitchell 0.00
3 LUCKY LUKE, Ellie Williams 0.00
4 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 0.00
5 Vienna Windsor Z, Courtney Salkeld 0.00
6 CAYADO, Alexandra Finder 0.00

Class: 34 - 3'3"" A/O 36+/3'6"" A/O 18-35 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 20.00
2 KISMET, Kristin Silon 0.00
3 RITAS REPO, Shanna Bradshaw 0.00
4 Mexicali Blue, Kaleidescape LLC 9.00
5 WESTERLEIGH WF, Briana Kenerson 0.00

Class: 35 - 3'3"" A/O 36+/3'6"" A/O 18-35 (1ST ROUND CLASSIC    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mexicali Blue, Kaleidescape LLC 20.00
2 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 15.00
3 RITAS REPO, Shanna Bradshaw 0.00
4 KISMET, Kristin Silon 0.00
5 WESTERLEIGH WF, Briana Kenerson 0.00

Class: 36 - 3'3"" A/O 36+/3'6"" A/O 18-35 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mexicali Blue, Kaleidescape LLC 20.00
2 KISMET, Kristin Silon 0.00
3 RITAS REPO, Shanna Bradshaw 0.00
4 WESTERLEIGH WF, Briana Kenerson 0.00
5 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 8.00

Class: 37 - 3'3"" A/O 36+/3'6"" A/O 18-35 HANDY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 20.00
2 WESTERLEIGH WF, Briana Kenerson 0.00
3 KISMET, Kristin Silon 0.00
4 RITAS REPO, Shanna Bradshaw 0.00

Class: 38 - 3'3"" A/O 36+/3'6"" A/O 18-35 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 20.00
2 Mexicali Blue, Kaleidescape LLC 15.00
3 RITAS REPO, Shanna Bradshaw 0.00
4 WESTERLEIGH WF, Briana Kenerson 0.00
5 KISMET, Kristin Silon 0.00

Class: 59 - 3'3"" JUNIOR HUNTER 15& UNDER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRUE NORTH'S STAR, Isabel Flynn 0.00
2 Leo's Lucky Star, Kelsey Lambert 15.00
3 Stetson, Daisy Bishop 12.00
4 CASERO, Aidan Dubin 0.00
5 Game Day, Daisy Bishop 8.00
6 AVALANCHE, Georgia Schmidt 0.00

Class: 60 - 3'3"" JUNIOR HUNTER 15 & UNDER O/F (1ST RND CLAS    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leo's Lucky Star, Kelsey Lambert 20.00
2 AVALANCHE, Georgia Schmidt 0.00
3 Stetson, Daisy Bishop 12.00
4 CASERO, Aidan Dubin 0.00
5 ALADDIN, Caroline Childs 0.00
6 TRUE NORTH'S STAR, Isabel Flynn 0.00

Class: 61 - 3'3"" JUNIOR HUNTER 15& UNDER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASERO, Aidan Dubin 0.00
2 TRUE NORTH'S STAR, Isabel Flynn 0.00
3 Stetson, Daisy Bishop 12.00
4 AVALANCHE, Georgia Schmidt 0.00
5 Leo's Lucky Star, Kelsey Lambert 8.00
6 Game Day, Daisy Bishop 7.00
7 ALADDIN, Childs, Caroline 0.00

Class: 62 - 3'3"" JUNIOR HUNTER 15 & UNDER HANDY    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRUE NORTH'S STAR, Isabel Flynn 0.00
2 AVALANCHE, Georgia Schmidt 0.00
3 Stetson, Daisy Bishop 12.00
4 ALADDIN, Childs, Caroline 0.00
5 Leo's Lucky Star, Kelsey Lambert 8.00
6 Game Day, Daisy Bishop 7.00

Class: 63 - 3'3"" JUNIOR HUNTER 15 & UNDER U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stetson, Daisy Bishop 20.00
2 TRUE NORTH'S STAR, Isabel Flynn 0.00
3 Game Day, Daisy Bishop 12.00
4 Leo's Lucky Star, Kelsey Lambert 9.00
5 AVALANCHE, Georgia Schmidt 0.00
6 ALADDIN, Caroline Childs 0.00
7 CASERO, Aidan Dubin 0.00

Class: 64 - 3'3""-3'6"" JUNIOR HUNTER 16-17 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gossip Girl, Katie Triantos 20.00
2 PIZZAZZ, Kathleen Degenova 0.00
3 FERNHILL POPSTAR, Samantha Spooner 0.00
4 Caleesi, Grace Walker 9.00
5 CARLITO, Emma Hoff 0.00

Class: 65 - 3'3""-3'6"" JUNIOR HUNTER 16-17 O/F (1ST ROUND)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gossip Girl, Katie Triantos 20.00
2 FERNHILL POPSTAR, Samantha Spooner 0.00
3 PIZZAZZ, Kathleen Degenova 0.00
4 Caleesi, Grace Walker 9.00
5 CARLITO, Emma Hoff 0.00

Class: 66 - 3'3""-3'6"" JUNIOR HUNTER 16-17 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gossip Girl, Katie Triantos 20.00
2 Caleesi, Grace Walker 15.00
3 PIZZAZZ, Kathleen Degenova 0.00
4 CARLITO, Emma Hoff 0.00
5 FERNHILL POPSTAR, Samantha Spooner 0.00

Class: 67 - 3'3""-3'6"" JUNIOR HUNTER 16-17 HANDY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gossip Girl, Katie Triantos 20.00
2 PIZZAZZ, Kathleen Degenova 0.00
3 CARLITO, Emma Hoff 0.00
4 Caleesi, Grace Walker 9.00
5 FERNHILL POPSTAR, Samantha Spooner 0.00

Class: 68 - 3'3""-3'6"" JUNIOR HUNTER 16-17 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caleesi, Grace Walker 20.00
2 FERNHILL POPSTAR, Samantha Spooner 0.00
3 Gossip Girl, Katie Triantos 12.00
4 PIZZAZZ, Kathleen Degenova 0.00
5 CARLITO, Emma Hoff 0.00

Class: 77 - GREEN PONY HUNTER 2'3""-2'9"" O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAGIC RAIN, Kaylee Garrido 0.00
2 ARNABY BOCELLI, Angela Edelson 0.00
3 FARNLEY BLACK EYED SUSAN, Subira Kibali 0.00

Class: 78 - GREEN PONY HUNTER 2'3""-2'9"" O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARNABY BOCELLI, Angela Edelson 0.00
2 MAGIC RAIN, Kaylee Garrido 0.00
3 FARNLEY BLACK EYED SUSAN, Subira Kibali 0.00

Class: 79 - GREEN PONY HUNTER 2'3""-2'9"" O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARNABY BOCELLI, Angela Edelson 0.00
2 MAGIC RAIN, Kaylee Garrido 0.00
3 FARNLEY BLACK EYED SUSAN, Subira Kibali 0.00

Class: 80 - GREEN PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAGIC RAIN, Kaylee Garrido 0.00
2 ARNABY BOCELLI, Angela Edelson 0.00
3 FARNLEY BLACK EYED SUSAN, Subira Kibali 0.00

Class: 81 - LARGE PONY HUNTER O/F 2'9""    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOLLY BLOOM, Molly Hill 0.00
2 FRONT ROW, Emily Giorgio 0.00
3 CHERRY BROOK’S SIR BLUE, Martha Morales 0.00

Class: 82 - LARGE PONY HUNTER 2'9"" O/F (1ST RND CLASSIC)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOLLY BLOOM, Molly Hill 0.00
2 FRONT ROW, Emily Giorgio 0.00
3 CHERRY BROOK’S SIR BLUE, Martha Morales 0.00

Class: 84 - LARGE PONY HUNTER 2'9"" HANDY    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FRONT ROW, Emily Giorgio 0.00
2 MOLLY BLOOM, Molly Hill 0.00
3 CHERRY BROOK’S SIR BLUE, Martha Morales 0.00

Class: 85 - LARGE PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FRONT ROW, Emily Giorgio 0.00
2 CHERRY BROOK’S SIR BLUE, Martha Morales 0.00
3 MOLLY BLOOM, Molly Hill 0.00

Class: 86 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER O/F 2'6""    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CROWD PLEASER, Ashley Garrido 0.00
2 LEON, Payton H. Flanders 0.00
3 UP ALL NIGHT, Maia Buck 0.00
4 SUMMERWOOD'S RHYTHM N' BLUES, Haven Harrison 0.00
5 SUPER TROOPER, Isabella Figueroa 0.00
6 THIRD TIME'S THE CHARM, Ella Thornton 0.00
7 MADDOX, Victoria Roemer 0.00
8 PARIS CHARM, Tiara D'amico 0.00

Class: 87 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER 2'6"" O/F (1ST ROUND CLASSIC)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEON, Payton H. Flanders 0.00
2 CROWD PLEASER, Ashley Garrido 0.00
3 PARIS CHARM, Tiara D'amico 0.00
4 SUMMERWOOD'S RHYTHM N' BLUES, Haven Harrison 0.00
5 MADDOX, Victoria Roemer 0.00
6 PRACTICAL MAGIC, Alex Musser 0.00
7 THIRD TIME'S THE CHARM, Ella Thornton 0.00
8 SUPER TROOPER, Isabella Figueroa 0.00

Class: 89 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER 2'6"" HANDY    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CROWD PLEASER, Ashley Garrido 0.00
2 PARIS CHARM, Tiara D'amico 0.00
3 LEON, Payton H. Flanders 0.00
4 UP ALL NIGHT, Maia Buck 0.00
5 SUPER TROOPER, Isabella Figueroa 0.00
6 SUMMERWOOD'S RHYTHM N' BLUES, Haven Harrison 0.00
7 MADDOX, Victoria Roemer 0.00
8 THIRD TIME'S THE CHARM, Ella Thornton 0.00

Class: 90 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MADDOX, Victoria Roemer 0.00
2 CROWD PLEASER, Ashley Garrido 0.00
3 PARIS CHARM, Tiara D'amico 0.00
4 THIRD TIME'S THE CHARM, Ella Thornton 0.00
5 SUMMERWOOD'S RHYTHM N' BLUES, Haven Harrison 0.00
6 SUPER TROOPER, Isabella Figueroa 0.00
7 LEON, Payton H. Flanders 0.00
8 UP ALL NIGHT, Maia Buck 0.00

Class: 91 - SMALL PONY HUNTER 2'3"" O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DANCE PARTY, Alina Glover 0.00
2 COPPERFIELD, Annabelle Brown 0.00
3 BUCKAROO EXPRESS, Haven Harrison 0.00

Class: 92 - SMALL PONY HUNTER 2'3"" O/F (1ST RND CLASSIC)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DANCE PARTY, Alina Glover 0.00
2 BUCKAROO EXPRESS, Haven Harrison 0.00
3 COPPERFIELD, Annabelle Brown 0.00

Class: 94 - SMALL PONY HUNTER 2'3"" HANDY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DANCE PARTY, Alina Glover 0.00
2 BUCKAROO EXPRESS, Haven Harrison 0.00
3 COPPERFIELD, Annabelle Brown 0.00

Class: 95 - SMALL PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COPPERFIELD, Annabelle Brown 0.00
2 BUCKAROO EXPRESS, Haven Harrison 0.00
3 DANCE PARTY, Alina Glover 0.00

Class: 96 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 3' 18-35 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Confession, Salli Mandel 0.00
2 RENAISSANCE, Susannah M. Raff 0.00
3 UNSPOKEN, Devon Winsor 0.00
4 CHARLIE PARKER, Liza Allner 0.00
5 QUANTUM DRAGONFLY, Jenna Farber 0.00
6 CONRAD, Victoria Mccann 0.00
7 CAROLINA, Nadia Langer 0.00

Class: 97 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 3' 18-35 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RENAISSANCE, Susannah M. Raff 0.00
2 UNSPOKEN, Devon Winsor 0.00
3 Confession, Salli Mandel 0.00
4 CHARLIE PARKER, Liza Allner 0.00
5 QUANTUM DRAGONFLY, Jenna Farber 0.00
6 CONRAD, Victoria Mccann 0.00
7 CAROLINA, Nadia Langer 0.00

Class: 98 - ADULT AM. HUNTER 3' 18-35 O/F (1ST RND CLASSIC)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHARLIE PARKER, Liza Allner 0.00
2 Confession, Salli Mandel 0.00
3 RENAISSANCE, Susannah M. Raff 0.00
4 UNSPOKEN, Devon Winsor 0.00
5 QUANTUM DRAGONFLY, Jenna Farber 0.00
6 CAROLINA, Nadia Langer 0.00
7 CONRAD, Victoria Mccann 0.00

Class: 100 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 3' 36+ O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROOSEVELT, Katharine Belber 0.00
2 PINCH HIT, Patti Schindler 0.00
3 STERLING SILVER, Lydia Mc Clain 0.00
4 Electra, Beth Turgeon 0.00
5 BASALT, Heather Bamford 0.00
6 Best Of, Cynthia Giorgio 0.00
7 Chestertown, Janet Lambert 0.00

Class: 101 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 3' 36+ O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PINCH HIT, Patti Schindler 0.00
2 STERLING SILVER, Lydia Mc Clain 0.00
3 ROOSEVELT, Katharine Belber 0.00
4 Chestertown, Janet Lambert 9.00
5 BASALT, Heather Bamford 0.00
6 Electra, Beth Turgeon 0.00
7 Best Of, Cynthia Giorgio 0.00

Class: 102 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 3' 36+ O/F (1ST RND CLASSIC    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PINCH HIT, Patti Schindler 0.00
2 ROOSEVELT, Katharine Belber 0.00
3 Best Of, Cynthia Giorgio 0.00
4 Electra, Beth Turgeon 0.00
5 STERLING SILVER, Lydia Mc Clain 0.00
6 Chestertown, Janet Lambert 7.00
7 BASALT, Heather Bamford 0.00

Class: 103 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 3' 36+ U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Of, Cynthia Giorgio 0.00
2 STERLING SILVER, Lydia Mc Clain 0.00
3 BASALT, Heather Bamford 0.00
4 Chestertown, Janet Lambert 9.00
5 PINCH HIT, Patti Schindler 0.00
6 Electra, Beth Turgeon 0.00
7 ROOSEVELT, Katharine Belber 0.00

Class: 104 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 3' 14 & UNDER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PURA VIDA, Alexandra Koscelnik 0.00
2 CONLARO, Payton H. Flanders 0.00
3 CALANTUS, Addison Huffman 0.00
4 HAMILTON, Annabella Bozzuto 0.00
5 OH HENRY!, Kylie Martin 0.00

Class: 105 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 3' 14 & UNDER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONLARO, Payton H. Flanders 0.00
2 PURA VIDA, Alexandra Koscelnik 0.00
3 CALANTUS, Addison Huffman 0.00
4 HAMILTON, Annabella Bozzuto 0.00
5 OH HENRY!, Kylie Martin 0.00

Class: 106 - CHILDREN'S HTR 3' 14 & UNDER O/F (1ST RND CLASSI    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONLARO, Payton H. Flanders 0.00
2 HAMILTON, Annabella Bozzuto 0.00
3 OH HENRY!, Kylie Martin 0.00
4 PURA VIDA, Alexandra Koscelnik 0.00
5 CALANTUS, Addison Huffman 0.00

Class: 107 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 3' 14 & UNDER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PURA VIDA, Alexandra Koscelnik 0.00
2 HAMILTON, Annabella Bozzuto 0.00
3 OH HENRY!, Kylie Martin 0.00
4 CALANTUS, Addison Huffman 0.00
5 CONLARO, Payton H. Flanders 0.00

Class: 108 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 3' 15-17 O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COPPERTONE, Tabitha Tobias 0.00
2 MASTERPIECE, Emma Grace Wagner 0.00
3 PARAGON, Serena Wheaton 0.00
4 HAT CITY, Kendall Ball 0.00
5 CORDINO, Samantha Kimball 0.00
6 MILARGO, Carly Walls 0.00
7 ARISEN, Allison Carter 0.00
8 COLDPLAY, Allison Kaplan 0.00

Class: 109 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 3' 15-17 O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MILARGO, Carly Walls 0.00
2 MASTERPIECE, Emma Grace Wagner 0.00
3 COLDPLAY, Allison Kaplan 0.00
4 LOMBARD 198, Kaylee Garrido 0.00
5 COPPERTONE, Tabitha Tobias 0.00
6 FALCO, Grace Nabit 0.00
7 ARISEN, Allison Carter 0.00
8 HAT CITY, Kendall Ball 0.00

Class: 110 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 3' 15-17 O/F (1ST RND CLASSIC)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOMBARD 198, Kaylee Garrido 0.00
2 MASTERPIECE, Emma Grace Wagner 0.00
3 COLDPLAY, Allison Kaplan 0.00
4 TAKE HEART, Emma Shove 0.00
5 Breakout, Chloe Fagan 0.00
6 MILARGO, Carly Walls 0.00
7 ARISEN, Allison Carter 0.00
8 RESTLESS HONOR, Anne-Katrin Urzynicok 0.00

Class: 111 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 3' 15-17 U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FALCO, Grace Nabit 0.00
2 LOMBARD 198, Kaylee Garrido 0.00
3 MILARGO, Carly Walls 0.00
4 TAKE HEART, Emma Shove 0.00
5 COLDPLAY, Allison Kaplan 0.00
6 HAT CITY, Kendall Ball 0.00
7 MASTERPIECE, Emma Grace Wagner 0.00
8 ARISEN, Allison Carter 0.00

Class: 112 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY 2' O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROXBURY, Isabelle Welch 0.00
2 Piccolo, Sloane Greiner 15.00
3 COLOR ME HAPPY, Zoey Chambers 0.00
4 The Great Pumpkin, Sloane Greiner 9.00

Class: 113 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY 2' O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COLOR ME HAPPY, Zoey Chambers 0.00
2 ROXBURY, Isabelle Welch 0.00
3 Piccolo, Sloane Greiner 12.00
4 The Great Pumpkin, Sloane Greiner 9.00

Class: 114 - SM/MED CHILDREN'S PONY 2' O/F (1ST RND CLASSIC)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROXBURY, Isabelle Welch 0.00
2 The Great Pumpkin, Sloane Greiner 15.00
3 Piccolo, Sloane Greiner 12.00
4 COLOR ME HAPPY, Zoey Chambers 0.00

Class: 115 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY 2' U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROXBURY, Isabelle Welch 0.00
2 The Great Pumpkin, Sloane Greiner 15.00
3 COLOR ME HAPPY, Zoey Chambers 0.00
4 Piccolo, Sloane Greiner 9.00

Class: 116 - LARGE CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY 2'6"" O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REYNARD ROUND OF APPLAUSE, Helena Mcallister 0.00
2 EILISH, Reese Gmernicki 0.00
3 Silverwood Dress Blues, Scarlett Mortenson 12.00

Class: 117 - LARGE CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY 2'6"" O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REYNARD ROUND OF APPLAUSE, Helena Mcallister 0.00
2 Silverwood Dress Blues, Scarlett Mortenson 15.00
3 EILISH, Reese Gmernicki 0.00

Class: 118 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY 2'6"" O/F (1ST RND CLASSIC    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EILISH, Reese Gmernicki 0.00
2 REYNARD ROUND OF APPLAUSE, Helena Mcallister 0.00
3 Silverwood Dress Blues, Scarlett Mortenson 12.00

Class: 119 - LARGE CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY 2'6"" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REYNARD ROUND OF APPLAUSE, Helena Mcallister 0.00
2 Silverwood Dress Blues, Scarlett Mortenson 15.00
3 EILISH, Reese Gmernicki 0.00

Class: 124 - LOW/PRE-CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE 2'6"" O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STELLAR, Taylor Ward 0.00
2 IBERIA, Alicia Wang 0.00
3 LAWITA, Elizabeth Crane 0.00
4 SALMON RUN, Kaitlyn Deninno 0.00
5 ARGYLE, Nicholas Ryu 0.00
6 A TOUCH OF SILVER, Audrey Bennett 0.00
7 HAPPY, Lainie Mikeska 0.00
8 KONA, Sofia A. Herbert 0.00

Class: 125 - LOW/PRE-CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE 2'6"" O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAWITA, Elizabeth Crane 0.00
2 IBERIA, Alicia Wang 0.00
3 ARGYLE, Nicholas Ryu 0.00
4 HAPPY, Lainie Mikeska 0.00
5 SALMON RUN, Kaitlyn Deninno 0.00
6 A TOUCH OF SILVER, Audrey Bennett 0.00
7 KONA, Sofia A. Herbert 0.00
8 STELLAR, Taylor Ward 0.00

Class: 126 - LOW/PRE-CHILD HTR HORSE 2'6"" O/F (1ST RND CLASS    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IBERIA, Alicia Wang 0.00
2 LAWITA, Elizabeth Crane 0.00
3 KONA, Sofia A. Herbert 0.00
4 SALMON RUN, Kaitlyn Deninno 0.00
5 ARGYLE, Nicholas Ryu 0.00
6 HAPPY, Lainie Mikeska 0.00
7 STELLAR, Taylor Ward 0.00
8 CARMEN, Alexa Smith 0.00

Class: 127 - LOW/PRE-CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE 2'6"" U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STELLAR, Taylor Ward 0.00
2 A TOUCH OF SILVER, Audrey Bennett 0.00
3 HAPPY, Lainie Mikeska 0.00
4 IBERIA, Alicia Wang 0.00
5 SALMON RUN, Kaitlyn Deninno 0.00
6 KONA, Sofia A. Herbert 0.00
7 CARMEN, Alexa Smith 0.00
8 ARGYLE, Nicholas Ryu 0.00

Class: 128 - LOW/PRE-ADULT HUNTER 2'6"" O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COASTAL BLUE, Ashley N. Crouse 0.00
2 MARSHMALLOW, Alyssa L. Moyer 0.00
3 PENNYROYAL SCF, Kimberly Yanavitch 0.00
4 LOLA, Kate Carey 0.00
5 INCOGNITO, Kate Howlin 0.00
6 BOA SORTE, Kerianne Manipole 0.00
7 TIMEFLIES, Harper Finley 0.00

Class: 129 - LOW/PRE-ADULT HUNTER 2'6"" O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PENNYROYAL SCF, Kimberly Yanavitch 0.00
2 COASTAL BLUE, Ashley N. Crouse 0.00
3 MARSHMALLOW, Alyssa L. Moyer 0.00
4 LOLA, Kate Carey 0.00
5 BOA SORTE, Kerianne Manipole 0.00
6 INCOGNITO, Kate Howlin 0.00

Class: 130 - LOW/PRE-ADULT HUNTER 2'6"" O/F (1ST RND CLASSIC)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARSHMALLOW, Alyssa L. Moyer 0.00
2 INCOGNITO, Kate Howlin 0.00
3 PENNYROYAL SCF, Kimberly Yanavitch 0.00
4 COASTAL BLUE, Ashley N. Crouse 0.00
5 LOLA, Kate Carey 0.00
6 BOA SORTE, Kerianne Manipole 0.00

Class: 131 - LOW/PRE-ADULT HUNTER 2'6"" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INCOGNITO, Kate Howlin 0.00
2 MARSHMALLOW, Alyssa L. Moyer 0.00
3 PENNYROYAL SCF, Kimberly Yanavitch 0.00
4 COASTAL BLUE, Ashley N. Crouse 0.00
5 LOLA, Kate Carey 0.00
6 BOA SORTE, Kerianne Manipole 0.00

Class: 156 - $1,000 JUNIOR/ A-O HUNTER CLASSIC 3'3""-3'6""    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mexicali Blue, Kaleidescape LLC 20.00
2 Gossip Girl, Katie Triantos 15.00
3 KISMET, Kristin Silon 0.00
4 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 9.00
5 Vienna Windsor Z, Courtney Salkeld 0.00
6 PIZZAZZ, Kathleen Degenova 0.00
7 CARERO, Taylor Mitchell 0.00
8 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 0.00
9 ALADDIN, Caroline Childs 0.00
10 Caleesi, Grace Walker 0.00
11 Stetson, Daisy Bishop 0.00
12 CAYADO, Alexandra Finder 0.00

Class: 157 - $500 NAL/WIHS ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER CLASSIC 3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PINCH HIT, Patti Schindler 0.00
2 STERLING SILVER, Lydia Mc Clain 0.00
3 UNSPOKEN, Devon Winsor 0.00
4 Confession, Salli Mandel 0.00
5 Chestertown, Janet Lambert 8.00
6 Best Of, Cynthia Giorgio 0.00
7 ROOSEVELT, Katharine Belber 0.00
8 Electra, Beth Turgeon 0.00
9 QUANTUM DRAGONFLY, Jenna Farber 0.00
10 BASALT, Heather Bamford 0.00
11 CAROLINA, Nadia Langer 0.00

Class: 158 - $500 NAL/WIHS CHILDREN'S HUNTER CLASSIC 3    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TAKE HEART, Emma Shove 0.00
2 LOMBARD 198, Kaylee Garrido 0.00
3 MASTERPIECE, Emma Grace Wagner 0.00
4 COPPERTONE, Tabitha Tobias 0.00
5 CONLARO, Payton H. Flanders 0.00
6 COLDPLAY, Allison Kaplan 0.00
7 Breakout, Chloe Fagan 0.00
8 HAT CITY, Kendall Ball 0.00
9 RESTLESS HONOR, Anne-Katrin Urzynicok 0.00
10 ARISEN, Allison Carter 0.00
11 PURA VIDA, Alexandra Koscelnik 0.00
12 OH HENRY!, Kylie Martin 0.00

Class: 159 - $500 PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CROWD PLEASER, Ashley Garrido 0.00
2 COPPERFIELD, Annabelle Brown 0.00
3 BUCKAROO EXPRESS, Haven Harrison 0.00
4 MADDOX, Victoria Roemer 0.00
5 SUMMERWOOD'S RHYTHM N' BLUES, Haven Harrison 0.00
6 MOLLY BLOOM, Molly Hill 0.00
7 LEON, Payton H. Flanders 0.00
8 DANCE PARTY, Alina Glover 0.00
9 FRONT ROW, Emily Giorgio 0.00
10 UP ALL NIGHT, Maia Buck 0.00
11 SUPER TROOPER, Isabella Figueroa 0.00
12 PARIS CHARM, Tiara D'amico 0.00

Class: 165 - LOW PRE-CHILD/ADULT CLASSIC 2'6""    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SALMON RUN, Kaitlyn Deninno 0.00
2 IBERIA, Alicia Wang 0.00
3 ARGYLE, Nicholas Ryu 0.00
4 MARSHMALLOW, Alyssa L. Moyer 0.00
5 COASTAL BLUE, Ashley N. Crouse 0.00
6 INCOGNITO, Kate Howlin 0.00
7 PENNYROYAL SCF, Kimberly Yanavitch 0.00
8 LAWITA, Elizabeth Crane 0.00
9 KONA, Sofia A. Herbert 0.00
10 HAPPY, Lainie Mikeska 0.00
11 STELLAR, Taylor Ward 0.00
12 A TOUCH OF SILVER, Audrey Bennett 0.00

Class: 400 - ITTY BITTY JUMPER .75M - TABLE II.SEC.1    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIRST MATE, Susan R Pino 0.00

Class: 401 - ITTY BITTY JUMPER .75M - TABLE II.2.B    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIRST MATE, Susan R Pino 0.00

Class: 402 - TRAINING JUMPER .80M - TABLE II.2.B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOOGLE, Grace Nabit 0.00
2 VEUVE CLICQUOT, Taylor Willie 0.00
3 OFF BROADWAY, Desiree McFadden 0.00
4 TEMPLE CLOVER, Kylie Lyle 0.00
5 COCO CHANEL Z, Jamal Brown 0.00

Class: 403 - TRAINING JUMPER .80M - TABLE II.SEC.1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOOGLE, Grace Nabit 0.00
2 TEMPLE CLOVER, Kylie Lyle 0.00
3 THE WINTER SOLDIER, Tess Madnick 0.00
4 COCO CHANEL Z, Jamal Brown 0.00
5 VEUVE CLICQUOT, Taylor Willie 0.00

Class: 404 - TRAINING JUMPER .85M - TABLE II.SEC.1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corland, Katherine Kappaz 0.00
2 Royal Ace, Serena Wheaton 0.00
3 OFF BROADWAY, Desiree McFadden 0.00
4 COCO CHANEL Z, Jamal Brown 0.00
5 THE WINTER SOLDIER, Tess Madnick 0.00

Class: 405 - TRAINING JUMPER .85M - TABLE II.2.B    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAGIC JEWEL, Ellington Beatty 0.00
2 Royal Ace, Serena Wheaton 0.00
3 OFF BROADWAY, Desiree McFadden 0.00
4 THE WINTER SOLDIER, Tess Madnick 0.00
5 TEMPLE CLOVER, Kylie Lyle 0.00
6 Corland, Katherine Kappaz 0.00
7 COCO CHANEL Z, Jamal Brown 0.00

Class: 406 - TRAINING JUMPER .90M - TABLE II.2.B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ONLY IN TEXAS, Brianna Mentle 0.00
2 MAGIC JEWEL, Ellington Beatty 0.00
3 AIRFORCE, Grace Nabit 0.00
4 CIKITO, Grace Frulla 0.00
5 OFF BROADWAY, Desiree McFadden 0.00

Class: 407 - TRAINING JUMPER .90M - TABLE II.SEC.1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CIKITO, Kevin M. Bruce 0.00
2 AIRFORCE, Grace Nabit 0.00
3 CLASS ACT, Savannah Smith 0.00

Class: 408 - TRAINING JUMPER 1.0M - TABLE II.SEC.1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ONLY IN TEXAS, Brianna Mentle 0.00

Class: 500 - PERFORMANCE 3'3""/HIGH PERFORMANCE 3'9"" O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAMILTON, Katie Cooper 0.00
2 Mexicali Blue, Katie Cooper 15.00
3 TRUE NORTH'S STAR, Ashley R. Miller 0.00
4 That'll Do, Alan Lohman 9.00

Class: 501 - PERFORMANCE 3'3""/HIGH PERFORMANCE 3'9"" O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mexicali Blue, Katie Cooper 20.00
2 HAMILTON, Katie Cooper 0.00
3 TRUE NORTH'S STAR, Ashley R. Miller 0.00
4 That'll Do, Alan Lohman 9.00

Class: 502 - PERFORMANCE 3'3""/HIGH PERFORMANCE 3'9"" O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAYADO, Alan Lohman 0.00
2 HAMILTON, Katie Cooper 0.00
3 CHARLIE PARKER, Katie Cooper 0.00
4 That'll Do, Alan Lohman 9.00

Class: 503 - PERFORMANCE 3'3""/HIGH PERFORMANCE 3'9"" HANDY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAYADO, Alan Lohman 0.00
2 HAMILTON, Katie Cooper 0.00

Class: 504 - PERFORMANCE 3'3""/HIGH PERFORMANCE 3'9"" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAMILTON, Katie Cooper 0.00
2 That'll Do, Alan Lohman 15.00
3 Mexicali Blue, Katie Cooper 12.00
4 TRUE NORTH'S STAR, Ashley R. Miller 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top