#R11 -- The Spring Welcome Horse Show

Virginia Horse Center

March 4 - 7, 2021


Adult Amateur Hunter - 50+
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve High Road Angelia C. Goodwin 24.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Whitny The Barracks 40.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Mexicali Blues Missy M. Chiles 40.00
Reserve Falcon The Barracks 24.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" - 36+ (Older)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion At Last Alisa Berry 40.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" - 18-35 (Younger)
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve ANDIAMO 0.00
Children's Hunter - 15 and Over
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Wiser Ceil Wheeler 40.00
Reserve Graceland Rebecca Collier 24.00
Children's Hunter - 14 and Under
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SKYLINE 0.00
Reserve ZEUS 0.00
Green Hunter 3'0"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Mexicali Blues Missy M. Chiles 40.00
Green Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Meiomi Allison J. Whittemore 40.00
Reserve First and Goal Karen Robinson-Dickman 24.00
Green Conformation Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Fair N' Square Stefanie G. Gordinier 40.00
Green Working Hunter 3'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Landon Terri McLeskey 24.00
Green Working Hunter 3'9"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Superlative Grace Owens 40.00
HP Performance Conformation (3'9")
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Superlative Grace Owens 24.00
Small Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Etiquette Ann Turnicky 40.00
Reserve Carmacho Stella Thigpen 24.00
Green Pony Hunter - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion KINGSMAN 0.00
Reserve WOODLAND'S VALENTINE 0.00
Green Pony Hunter - Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Champion STARBOUND 0.00
Reserve TCF Hillbilly Bob Elsie Jane Vaughters 24.00
Pony Hunter - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion KINGSMAN 0.00
Reserve Ontario Kelsey Lambert 24.00
Pony Hunter - Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Picturesque Kacy Baumgart 40.00
Reserve CROWD PLEASER 0.00
Children's Pony Hunter - Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Sunset's Sparkle Sunset Ponies LLC (Laing) 24.00
Children's Pony Hunter - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Princeton Audrey Quinn 40.00
Junior Hunter 3'6" - Large (Older)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Final Four Caroline Booker 40.00
Junior Hunter 3'6" - Small (Older)
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Carmacho Stella Thigpen 24.00
Amateur Owner 3'3" - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Craftsman Reynolds Martin 24.00
Performance Working Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Lucky Penny 0.00
Performance Working Hunter 3'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Important Sydney Callagy 24.00
Amateur Owner 3'3" - Older
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Flirtation Walk Quiet Haven Farm, (Rachel Howell 40.00
Junior Hunter 3'3" - Large (Younger)
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Leo's Lucky Star Kelsey Lambert 24.00
Pre-Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Thor's Hammer Katharine T. Kelly 40.00

Class: 2 - Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Chris Wynne 20.00
2 Fair N' Square, Maria R. Shannon 15.00
3 That'll Do, Alan Lohman 12.00

Class: 3 - Conformation Hunter **    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Chris Wynne 20.00
2 Fair N' Square, Maria R. Shannon 15.00
3 That'll Do, Alan Lohman 12.00

Class: 4 - Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fair N' Square, Maria R. Shannon 20.00
2 Superlative, Chris Wynne 15.00
3 That'll Do, Alan Lohman 12.00

Class: 5 - Conformation Hunter - Handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fair N' Square, Maria R. Shannon 20.00
2 Superlative, Chris Wynne 15.00
3 That'll Do, Alan Lohman 12.00

Class: 6 - Conformation Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fair N' Square, Maria R. Shannon 20.00
2 That'll Do, Alan Lohman 15.00
3 Superlative, Chris Wynne 12.00

Class: 22 - 3'3 /3'6 Performance Hunter (Combined)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quentin, Sarah Tyndall 0.00
2 Lucky Penny, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 Chagall, Ada Cosby 12.00
4 KISMET, Kristin Silon 0.00
5 ANDIAMO, Kathryn Piper Martin 0.00
6 Four Score, Alan Lohman 0.00
7 High Road, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
8 Centrecourt, Ada Cosby 0.00

Class: 23 - 3'3 /3'6 Performance Hunter (Combined)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucky Penny, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 Craftsman, Reynolds Martin 15.00
3 Important, Sarah Tyndall 12.00
4 Fair N' Square, Maria R. Shannon 9.00
5 Chagall, Janet E. Lyon 8.00
6 King Midas, Jocelyn Martin 7.00
7 SPIDER TOO, Erin Dombroski 0.00
8 High Road, Angelia C. Goodwin 0.00

Class: 24 - 3'3 /3'6 Performance Hunter (Combined)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Important, Sarah Tyndall 20.00
2 Four Score, Alan Lohman 0.00
3 Lucky Penny, Chris Wynne 0.00
4 REFLECTIVE, Fiona Turner 0.00
5 ANDIAMO, Kathryn Piper Martin 0.00
6 High Road, Katherine Schmidt 7.00
7 Summit Z, Lily Gumenick 0.00
8 SPERO, Fiona Turner 0.00

Class: 25 - 3'3 /3'6 Performance Hunter - Handy (Combined)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucky Penny, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 Summit Z, Lily Gumenick 15.00
3 CAROLINA BLUE, Alan Lohman 0.00
4 REFLECTIVE, Fiona Turner 0.00
5 SPERO, Fiona Turner 0.00
6 High Road, Katherine Schmidt 7.00
7 Quentin, Sarah Tyndall 0.00
8 Craftsman, Reynolds Martin 0.00

Class: 26 - 3'3 /3'6 Performance Hunter U/S (Combined)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fair N' Square, Maria R. Shannon 20.00
2 High Road, Katherine Schmidt 15.00
3 Important, Sarah Tyndall 12.00
4 ANDIAMO, Kathryn Piper Martin 0.00
5 Quentin, Sarah Tyndall 0.00
6 Four Score, Alan Lohman 0.00
7 Chagall, Ada Cosby 0.00
8 Craftsman, Reynolds Martin 0.00

Class: 27 - 3' Green Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RION, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 Mexicali Blues, Jocelyn Martin 15.00
3 BENJAMIN B, Jocelyn Martin 0.00
4 Canto, Chris Wynne 9.00
5 DUTTON, Chris Wynne 0.00
6 Circe, Chris Wynne 7.00
7 ALL MY LOVE, Jocelyn Martin 0.00
8 FINE LINE, Ashley B. Holsinger 0.00

Class: 28 - 3' Green Hunter **    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mexicali Blues, Jocelyn Martin 20.00
2 BENJAMIN B, Jocelyn Martin 0.00
3 DUTTON, Chris Wynne 0.00
4 Canto, Chris Wynne 9.00
5 ALL MY LOVE, Jocelyn Martin 0.00
6 FINE LINE, Ashley B. Holsinger 0.00
7 RION, Chris Wynne 0.00
8 Sharp Shooter, Ada Cosby 0.00

Class: 29 - 3' Green Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mexicali Blues, Jocelyn Martin 20.00
2 DUTTON, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 Canto, Chris Wynne 12.00
4 RION, Chris Wynne 0.00
5 BENJAMIN B, Jocelyn Martin 0.00
6 Sharp Shooter, Ada Cosby 7.00
7 FINE LINE, Ashley B. Holsinger 0.00
8 ALL MY LOVE, Jocelyn Martin 0.00

Class: 30 - 3' Green Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Canto, Chris Wynne 20.00
2 BENJAMIN B, Jocelyn Martin 0.00
3 RION, Chris Wynne 0.00
4 Sharp Shooter, Ada Cosby 9.00
5 Mexicali Blues, Jocelyn Martin 8.00
6 Circe, Chris Wynne 7.00
7 ALL MY LOVE, Jocelyn Martin 0.00
8 FINE LINE, Ashley B. Holsinger 0.00

Class: 31 - 3' Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RION, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 Canto, Chris Wynne 15.00
3 Sharp Shooter, Ada Cosby 12.00
4 Circe, Chris Wynne 9.00
5 BENJAMIN B, Jocelyn Martin 0.00
6 FINE LINE, Ashley B. Holsinger 0.00
7 Mexicali Blues, Missy M. Chiles 0.00

Class: 32 - 3'3 Green Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meiomi, Katherine Schmidt 20.00
2 First and Goal, Sarah Tyndall 15.00
3 EZEKIEL, Sarah Tyndall 0.00
4 OSCAR VAN DE DIEPENBEEK, Gordon Reistrup 0.00

Class: 33 - 3'3 Green Hunter **    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meiomi, Katherine Schmidt 20.00
2 First and Goal, Sarah Tyndall 15.00
3 EZEKIEL, Sarah Tyndall 0.00
4 OSCAR VAN DE DIEPENBEEK, Gordon Reistrup 0.00

Class: 34 - 3'3 Green Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First and Goal, Sarah Tyndall 20.00
2 Meiomi, Katherine Schmidt 15.00
3 EZEKIEL, Sarah Tyndall 0.00
4 OSCAR VAN DE DIEPENBEEK, Gordon Reistrup 0.00

Class: 35 - 3'3 Green Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meiomi, Katherine Schmidt 20.00
2 EZEKIEL, Sarah Tyndall 0.00
3 First and Goal, Sarah Tyndall 12.00

Class: 36 - 3'3 Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meiomi, Katherine Schmidt 20.00
2 First and Goal, Sarah Tyndall 15.00
3 EZEKIEL, Sarah Tyndall 0.00
4 OSCAR VAN DE DIEPENBEEK, Gordon Reistrup 0.00

Class: 37 - 3'3 Jr Hunter (Combined)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leo's Lucky Star, Kelsey Lambert 20.00
1 SPERO, Allison Hines 0.00
2 TRUE NORTH'S STAR, Isabel Flynn 0.00
2 NUFF SAID, Madeline Rubin 0.00
3 VERANO, Kendall Cashion 0.00
3 King Midas, Emilia Cayelli 12.00
4 BISMARCK, Caitlin Hogan 0.00
4 Nice As Twice, Meira Liebman 9.00
5 Game Day, Daisy Bishop 8.00
5 PERPETUA NHF, Sarah Matejko 0.00
6 FERNHILL POPSTAR, Samantha Spooner 0.00
6 IMPERIO, Annabele Whitehead 0.00
7 Aspire, Ali O'Brien 0.00
7 CLOSING TIME, Elle Nutting 0.00

Class: 38 - 3'3 Jr Hunter * (Combined)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leo's Lucky Star, Kelsey Lambert 20.00
1 NUFF SAID, Madeline Rubin 0.00
2 VERANO, Kendall Cashion 0.00
2 IMPERIO, Annabele Whitehead 0.00
3 CLOSING TIME, Elle Nutting 0.00
3 BISMARCK, Caitlin Hogan 0.00
4 FERNHILL POPSTAR, Samantha Spooner 0.00
4 King Midas, Emilia Cayelli 9.00
5 TRUE NORTH'S STAR, Isabel Flynn 0.00
5 SPERO, Allison Hines 0.00
6 Aspire, Ali O'Brien 7.00
6 Nice As Twice, Meira Liebman 7.00
7 Game Day, Daisy Bishop 0.00
7 PERPETUA NHF, Sarah Matejko 0.00

Class: 39 - 3'3 Jr Hunter (Combined)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPERO, Allison Hines 0.00
1 VERANO, Kendall Cashion 0.00
2 NUFF SAID, Madeline Rubin 0.00
2 King Midas, Emilia Cayelli 15.00
3 Aspire, Ali O'Brien 12.00
3 Nice As Twice, Meira Liebman 12.00
4 IMPERIO, Annabele Whitehead 0.00
4 Leo's Lucky Star, Kelsey Lambert 9.00
5 TRUE NORTH'S STAR, Isabel Flynn 0.00
5 FERNHILL POPSTAR, Samantha Spooner 0.00
6 CLOSING TIME, Elle Nutting 0.00
6 BISMARCK, Caitlin Hogan 0.00
7 Game Day, Daisy Bishop 0.00
7 Shimmer, Libby Bishop 0.00
8 PERPETUA NHF, Matejko, Sarah 0.00

Class: 40 - 3'3 Jr Hunter - Handy (Combined)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NUFF SAID, Madeline Rubin 0.00
1 IMPERIO, Annabele Whitehead 0.00
2 CLOSING TIME, Elle Nutting 0.00
2 King Midas, Emilia Cayelli 15.00
3 Game Day, Daisy Bishop 12.00
3 Aspire, Ali O'Brien 12.00
4 FERNHILL POPSTAR, Samantha Spooner 0.00
4 VERANO, Cashion, Kendall 0.00
5 TRUE NORTH'S STAR, Isabel Flynn 0.00
5 Leo's Lucky Star, Kelsey Lambert 8.00
6 Nice As Twice, Meira Liebman 7.00
6 PERPETUA NHF, Sarah Matejko 0.00
7 Shimmer, Libby Bishop 0.00
7 BISMARCK, Caitlin Hogan 0.00
8 SPERO, Allison Hines 0.00

Class: 41 - 3'3 Jr Hunter U/S (Combined)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRUE NORTH'S STAR, Isabel Flynn 0.00
1 BISMARCK, Caitlin Hogan 0.00
2 NUFF SAID, Madeline Rubin 0.00
2 FERNHILL POPSTAR, Samantha Spooner 0.00
3 VERANO, Kendall Cashion 0.00
3 Aspire, Ali O'Brien 12.00
4 CLOSING TIME, Elle Nutting 0.00
4 Nice As Twice, Meira Liebman 9.00
5 Game Day, Daisy Bishop 8.00
5 PERPETUA NHF, Sarah Matejko 0.00
6 Leo's Lucky Star, Kelsey Lambert 7.00
6 IMPERIO, Annabele Whitehead 0.00
7 SPERO, Allison Hines 0.00

Class: 47 - Junior 3'6 Hunter (Combined)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Final Four, Caroline Booker 20.00
2 Carmacho, Stella Thigpen 15.00
3 VALIDATION, Isabelle Mesiarik 0.00
4 Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi 9.00
5 North Shore, Isabella Bertozzi 8.00
6 NIEMERALD, Gabrielle Sousa 0.00
7 CALLIONE, Mary Hunter Millet 0.00

Class: 48 - Junior 3'6 Hunter * (Combined)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Final Four, Caroline Booker 20.00
2 Carmacho, Stella Thigpen 15.00
3 CALLIONE, Mary Hunter Millet 0.00
4 North Shore, Isabella Bertozzi 9.00
5 Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi 8.00
6 NIEMERALD, Gabrielle Sousa 0.00
7 VALIDATION, Isabelle Mesiarik 0.00

Class: 49 - Junior 3'6 Hunter (Combined)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Final Four, Caroline Booker 20.00
2 Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi 15.00
3 Carmacho, Stella Thigpen 12.00
4 North Shore, Isabella Bertozzi 9.00
5 VALIDATION, Isabelle Mesiarik 0.00
6 CALLIONE, Mary Hunter Millet 0.00
7 NIEMERALD, Gabrielle Sousa 0.00

Class: 50 - Junior 3'6 Hunter - Handy (Combined)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Final Four, Caroline Booker 20.00
2 Carmacho, Stella Thigpen 15.00
3 Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi 12.00
4 VALIDATION, Isabelle Mesiarik 0.00
5 CALLIONE, Mary Hunter Millet 0.00
6 North Shore, Isabella Bertozzi 7.00
7 NIEMERALD, Gabrielle Sousa 0.00

Class: 51 - Junior 3'6 Hunter U/S (Combined)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Final Four, Caroline Booker 20.00
2 NIEMERALD, Gabrielle Sousa 0.00
3 Carmacho, Stella Thigpen 12.00
4 VALIDATION, Isabelle Mesiarik 0.00
5 Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi 8.00
6 North Shore, Isabella Bertozzi 7.00
7 CALLIONE, Mary Hunter Millet 0.00

Class: 57 - Small/Medium Green Pony    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jamrock, Zoey Chambers 20.00
2 STARBOUND, Abbeygale Hamilton 0.00
3 TCF Hillbilly Bob, Elsie Jane Vaughters 12.00
4 Pescado, Virginia Harris 9.00
5 Mini Cooper, Mary Charlot Gallo 8.00

Class: 58 - Small/Medium Green Pony - Conf    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TCF Hillbilly Bob, Elsie Jane Vaughters 20.00
2 STARBOUND, Abbeygale Hamilton 0.00
3 Jamrock, Zoey Chambers 12.00
4 Mini Cooper, Mary Charlot Gallo 9.00
5 Pescado, Virginia Harris 8.00

Class: 59 - Small/Medium Green Pony    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mini Cooper, Mary Charlot Gallo 20.00
2 Pescado, Virginia Harris 15.00
3 TCF Hillbilly Bob, Elsie Jane Vaughters 12.00
4 STARBOUND, Abbeygale Hamilton 0.00
5 Jamrock, Zoey Chambers 8.00

Class: 60 - Small/Medium Green Pony    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pescado, Virginia Harris 20.00
2 TCF Hillbilly Bob, Elsie Jane Vaughters 15.00
3 Jamrock, Zoey Chambers 12.00
4 STARBOUND, Abbeygale Hamilton 0.00
5 Mini Cooper, Mary Charlot Gallo 8.00

Class: 61 - Small/Medium Green Pony U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STARBOUND, Abbeygale Hamilton 0.00
2 Mini Cooper, Mary Charlot Gallo 15.00
3 Pescado, Virginia Harris 12.00
4 Jamrock, Zoey Chambers 9.00
5 TCF Hillbilly Bob, Elsie Jane Vaughters 8.00

Class: 62 - Large Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WOODLAND'S VALENTINE, Kate Bland 0.00
2 KINGSMAN, Linen Owens 0.00
3 Uncatchable, Adair Gifford 12.00
4 Oakfields Adele, Josie Galvin 9.00

Class: 63 - Large Green Pony Hunter - Conf    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WOODLAND'S VALENTINE, Kate Bland 0.00
2 KINGSMAN, Linen Owens 0.00
3 Oakfields Adele, Josie Galvin 12.00
4 Uncatchable, Adair Gifford 9.00
5 September Starlight, Marley McGlaughlin 8.00

Class: 64 - Large Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KINGSMAN, Linen Owens 0.00
2 Uncatchable, Adair Gifford 15.00
3 Oakfields Adele, Josie Galvin 12.00
4 WOODLAND'S VALENTINE, Kate Bland 0.00
5 September Starlight, Marley McGlaughlin 8.00

Class: 65 - Large Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uncatchable, Adair Gifford 20.00
2 WOODLAND'S VALENTINE, Kate Bland 0.00
3 Oakfields Adele, Josie Galvin 12.00
4 KINGSMAN, Linen Owens 0.00
5 September Starlight, Marley McGlaughlin 8.00

Class: 66 - Large Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KINGSMAN, Linen Owens 0.00
2 Uncatchable, Adair Gifford 15.00
3 WOODLAND'S VALENTINE, Kate Bland 0.00
4 Oakfields Adele, Josie Galvin 9.00
5 September Starlight, Marley McGlaughlin 8.00

Class: 67 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter (Combined)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 20.00
2 Halisko, Peyson Parker 15.00
3 HOME RUN BOUND, Marion Gefaell 0.00
4 CROWD PLEASER, Ashley Garrido 0.00
5 SUPER TROOPER, Isabella Figueroa 0.00
6 TCF Hillbilly Bob, Elsie Jane Vaughters 7.00
7 Keep It Cool, Peyson Parker 0.00
8 Odyssey Carolina Blue, Lee Vaughters 0.00

Class: 68 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter - Conf * (Combined)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Halisko, Peyson Parker 20.00
2 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 15.00
3 Keep It Cool, Peyson Parker 12.00
4 CROWD PLEASER, Ashley Garrido 0.00
5 TCF Hillbilly Bob, Elsie Jane Vaughters 8.00
6 Odyssey Carolina Blue, Lee Vaughters 7.00
7 HOME RUN BOUND, Marion Gefaell 0.00
8 Durleyhall Miss Money Penny, Ava Sleeme 0.00

Class: 69 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter (Combined)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TCF Hillbilly Bob, Elsie Jane Vaughters 20.00
2 HOME RUN BOUND, Marion Gefaell 0.00
3 CROWD PLEASER, Ashley Garrido 0.00
4 Halisko, Peyson Parker 9.00
5 Durleyhall Miss Money Penny, Ava Sleeme 8.00
6 Keep It Cool, Peyson Parker 7.00
7 SUPER TROOPER, Isabella Figueroa 0.00

Class: 70 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter - Handy (Combined)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CROWD PLEASER, Ashley Garrido 0.00
2 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 15.00
3 Durleyhall Miss Money Penny, Ava Sleeme 12.00
4 HOME RUN BOUND, Marion Gefaell 0.00
5 Halisko, Peyson Parker 8.00
6 SUPER TROOPER, Isabella Figueroa 0.00
8 Keep It Cool, Peyson Parker 0.00

Class: 71 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter U/S (Combined)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Durleyhall Miss Money Penny, Ava Sleeme 20.00
2 CROWD PLEASER, Ashley Garrido 0.00
3 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 12.00
4 SUPER TROOPER, Isabella Figueroa 0.00
5 HOME RUN BOUND, Marion Gefaell 0.00
6 Halisko, Peyson Parker 7.00
8 Odyssey Carolina Blue, Lee Vaughters 0.00

Class: 77 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ontario, Kelsey Lambert 20.00
2 KINGSMAN, Linen Owens 0.00
3 Picturesque Playdate, Halsey Wilcox 0.00
4 DEFYING GRAVITY, Isabelle Mesiarik 0.00
5 MOLLY BLOOM, Molly Hill 0.00
6 ROCKAWAY, Gabrielle Sousa 0.00
7 CELTICS CREEK FRIAR TUCK, Maria Graham 0.00
8 ROYAL FLUSH, Savannah Welch 0.00

Class: 78 - Large Pony Hunter - Conf *    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOLLY BLOOM, Molly Hill 0.00
2 Ontario, Kelsey Lambert 15.00
3 ROCKAWAY, Gabrielle Sousa 0.00
4 Picturesque Playdate, Halsey Wilcox 0.00
5 KINGSMAN, Linen Owens 0.00
6 CELTICS CREEK FRIAR TUCK, Maria Graham 0.00
7 DEFYING GRAVITY, Isabelle Mesiarik 0.00
8 ROYAL FLUSH, Savannah Welch 0.00

Class: 79 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KINGSMAN, Linen Owens 0.00
2 Picturesque Playdate, Halsey Wilcox 0.00
3 ROCKAWAY, Gabrielle Sousa 0.00
4 MOLLY BLOOM, Molly Hill 0.00
5 DEFYING GRAVITY, Isabelle Mesiarik 0.00
6 Ontario, Kelsey Lambert 7.00
7 CELTICS CREEK FRIAR TUCK, Maria Graham 0.00

Class: 80 - Large Pony Hunter - Handy    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCKAWAY, Gabrielle Sousa 0.00
2 KINGSMAN, Linen Owens 0.00
3 Picturesque Playdate, Halsey Wilcox 0.00
4 DEFYING GRAVITY, Isabelle Mesiarik 0.00
5 MOLLY BLOOM, Molly Hill 0.00
6 Ontario, Kelsey Lambert 7.00
7 CELTICS CREEK FRIAR TUCK, Maria Graham 0.00

Class: 81 - Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KINGSMAN, Linen Owens 0.00
2 Ontario, Kelsey Lambert 15.00
3 ROCKAWAY, Gabrielle Sousa 0.00
4 MOLLY BLOOM, Molly Hill 0.00
5 DEFYING GRAVITY, Isabelle Mesiarik 0.00
6 CELTICS CREEK FRIAR TUCK, Maria Graham 0.00
7 Picturesque Playdate, Halsey Wilcox 0.00

Class: 82 - Amateur Owner 3'6 Hunter (Combined)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At Last, Alisa Berry 20.00
2 FEDERAL EXPRESS, Leslie Schillat 0.00
3 ANDIAMO, Kathryn Piper Martin 0.00

Class: 83 - Amateur Owner 3'6 Hunter * (Combined)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At Last, Alisa Berry 20.00
2 ANDIAMO, Kathryn Piper Martin 0.00
3 FEDERAL EXPRESS, Leslie Schillat 0.00

Class: 84 - Amateur Owner 3'6 Hunter (Combined)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANDIAMO, Kathryn Piper Martin 0.00
2 FEDERAL EXPRESS, Leslie Schillat 0.00
3 At Last, Alisa Berry 12.00

Class: 85 - Amateur Owner 3'6 Hunter - Handy (Combined)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At Last, Alisa Berry 20.00
2 ANDIAMO, Kathryn Piper Martin 0.00
3 FEDERAL EXPRESS, Leslie Schillat 0.00

Class: 86 - Amateur Owner 3'6 Hunter U/S (Combined)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANDIAMO, Kathryn Piper Martin 0.00
2 At Last, Alisa Berry 15.00
3 FEDERAL EXPRESS, Leslie Schillat 0.00

Class: 92 - 3'3 Am Owner Hunter (Combined)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARERO, Taylor Mitchell 0.00
1 Craftsman, Reynolds Martin 20.00
2 High Line, Dottie Grover 15.00
2 Summit Z, Lily Gumenick 15.00
3 KISMET, Kristin Silon 0.00
3 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 12.00
4 RITAS REPO, Shanna Bradshaw 0.00
4 DRAMATIC TF, Chloe Schmidt 0.00
5 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 0.00
5 La Di Da, Sarah Nolley 8.00
6 PORTO RICO, Isabel Sotomayor 0.00
6 ESSENTIAL, Angela M. Nealer 0.00

Class: 93 - 3'3 Am Owner Hunter * (Combined)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Craftsman, Reynolds Martin 20.00
1 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 20.00
2 PORTO RICO, Isabel Sotomayor 0.00
2 KISMET, Kristin Silon 0.00
3 La Di Da, Sarah Nolley 12.00
3 ESSENTIAL, Angela M. Nealer 0.00
4 RITAS REPO, Shanna Bradshaw 0.00
4 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 0.00
5 CARERO, Taylor Mitchell 0.00
5 DRAMATIC TF, Chloe Schmidt 0.00
6 High Line, Dottie Grover 7.00
6 Summit Z, Lily Gumenick 7.00

Class: 94 - 3'3 Am Owner Hunter (Combined)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summit Z, Lily Gumenick 20.00
1 KISMET, Kristin Silon 0.00
2 PORTO RICO, Isabel Sotomayor 0.00
2 ESSENTIAL, Angela M. Nealer 0.00
3 La Di Da, Sarah Nolley 12.00
3 High Line, Dottie Grover 12.00
4 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 9.00
4 DRAMATIC TF, Chloe Schmidt 0.00
5 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 0.00
5 RITAS REPO, Shanna Bradshaw 0.00
6 CARERO, Taylor Mitchell 0.00
6 Craftsman, Reynolds Martin 7.00

Class: 95 - 3'3 Am Owner Hunter - Handy (Combined)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARERO, Taylor Mitchell 0.00
1 DRAMATIC TF, Chloe Schmidt 0.00
2 Craftsman, Reynolds Martin 15.00
2 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 15.00
3 Summit Z, Lily Gumenick 12.00
3 PORTO RICO, Isabel Sotomayor 0.00
4 RITAS REPO, Shanna Bradshaw 0.00
4 High Line, Dottie Grover 9.00
5 La Di Da, Sarah Nolley 8.00
5 ESSENTIAL, Angela M. Nealer 0.00
6 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 0.00
6 KISMET, Kristin Silon 0.00

Class: 96 - 3'3 Am Owner Hunter U/S (Combined)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PORTO RICO, Isabel Sotomayor 0.00
1 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 20.00
2 La Di Da, Sarah Nolley 15.00
2 ESSENTIAL, Angela M. Nealer 0.00
3 Craftsman, Reynolds Martin 12.00
3 RITAS REPO, Shanna Bradshaw 0.00
4 KISMET, Kristin Silon 0.00
4 DRAMATIC TF, Chloe Schmidt 0.00
5 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 0.00
5 High Line, Dottie Grover 8.00
6 CARERO, Taylor Mitchell 0.00
6 Summit Z, Lily Gumenick 7.00

Class: 102 - Adult Am 18-35 Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Falcon, Kathryn Sanders 20.00
2 Sharp Shooter, Marion Kastenbaum 15.00
3 EZEKIEL, Darby Cole 0.00
4 Mexicali Blues, Missy M. Chiles 9.00
5 Mochito, Page M. Yauger 0.00
6 Try It Again, Samantha E. Schiff 7.00
7 Centrecourt, Anne Randolp Goddard-Rand 0.00
8 Moonlight Bay, Rachel Dalkin 0.00

Class: 103 - Adult Am 18-35 Hunter *    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mexicali Blues, Missy M. Chiles 20.00
2 EZEKIEL, Darby Cole 0.00
3 Falcon, Kathryn Sanders 12.00
4 Sharp Shooter, Marion Kastenbaum 9.00
5 Suit and Tie, Alyse Howse 8.00
6 Try It Again, Samantha E. Schiff 7.00
7 Mochito, Page M. Yauger 0.00
8 Action Z, Kirstin Van Ek 0.00

Class: 104 - Adult Am 18-35 Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mexicali Blues, Missy M. Chiles 20.00
2 Try It Again, Samantha E. Schiff 15.00
3 Centrecourt, Anne Randolp Goddard-Rand 12.00
4 Suit and Tie, Alyse Howse 9.00
5 Falcon, Kathryn Sanders 8.00
6 Sharp Shooter, Marion Kastenbaum 7.00
7 Mochito, Page M. Yauger 0.00
8 Moonlight Bay, Rachel Dalkin 0.00

Class: 105 - Adult Am 18-35 Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mexicali Blues, Missy M. Chiles 20.00
2 Falcon, Kathryn Sanders 15.00
3 Centrecourt, Anne Randolp Goddard-Rand 12.00
4 Suit and Tie, Alyse Howse 9.00
5 Sharp Shooter, Marion Kastenbaum 8.00
6 Moonlight Bay, Rachel Dalkin 7.00
7 Try It Again, Samantha E. Schiff 0.00
8 EZEKIEL, Darby Cole 0.00

Class: 106 - Adult Am 18-35 Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Suit and Tie, Alyse Howse 20.00
2 Sharp Shooter, Marion Kastenbaum 15.00
3 Mexicali Blues, Missy M. Chiles 12.00
4 EZEKIEL, Darby Cole 0.00
5 Falcon, Kathryn Sanders 8.00
6 Action Z, Kirstin Van Ek 0.00
7 Mochito, Page M. Yauger 0.00
8 Centrecourt, Anne Randolp Goddard-Rand 0.00

Class: 107 - Adult Am 36/O Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chestertown, Janet Lambert 20.00
2 Whitny, Glenna Pritzlaff 15.00
3 High Road, Angelia C. Goodwin 12.00
4 Wilco, James McKinley 0.00
5 Hokie Dokie, Lucy Rutter 0.00
6 Heisman, Lisa Wright 7.00
7 Elway, Mary Marshall Matzell 0.00
8 MISTAKEN IDENTITY, Nancy Voytosh 0.00

Class: 108 - Adult Am 36/O Hunter *    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Road, Angelia C. Goodwin 20.00
2 Wilco, James McKinley 0.00
3 Chestertown, Janet Lambert 12.00
4 Elway, Mary Marshall Matzell 9.00
5 Etiquette, Ann Turnicky 8.00
6 Whitny, Glenna Pritzlaff 7.00
7 Hokie Dokie, Lucy Rutter 0.00
8 Heisman, Lisa Wright 0.00

Class: 109 - Adult Am 36/O Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whitny, Glenna Pritzlaff 20.00
2 Chestertown, Janet Lambert 15.00
3 Etiquette, Ann Turnicky 12.00
4 Hokie Dokie, Lucy Rutter 0.00
5 MISTAKEN IDENTITY, Nancy Voytosh 0.00
6 Elway, Mary Marshall Matzell 7.00
7 Heisman, Lisa Wright 0.00
8 High Road, Angelia C. Goodwin 0.00

Class: 110 - Adult Am 36/O Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Road, Angelia C. Goodwin 20.00
2 Hokie Dokie, Lucy Rutter 0.00
3 Heisman, Lisa Wright 12.00
4 Chestertown, Janet Lambert 9.00
5 Elway, Mary Marshall Matzell 8.00
6 Whitny, Glenna Pritzlaff 7.00
7 Etiquette, Ann Turnicky 0.00
8 Wilco, James McKinley 0.00

Class: 111 - Adult Am 36/O Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whitny, Glenna Pritzlaff 20.00
2 Etiquette, Ann Turnicky 15.00
3 Chestertown, Janet Lambert 12.00
4 High Road, Angelia C. Goodwin 9.00
5 Heisman, Lisa Wright 8.00
6 Elway, Mary Marshall Matzell 7.00
7 Hokie Dokie, Lucy Rutter 0.00
8 MISTAKEN IDENTITY, Nancy Voytosh 0.00

Class: 112 - Children's 14/U Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZEUS, Savannah Welch 0.00
2 CANDO LA SILLA Z, Kaylee Johnson 0.00
3 QUATTRO, Nina Fox 0.00
4 SKYLINE, Samantha Elliott 0.00
5 GIACOMO DI CANTERO, Grace Lowe 0.00
6 CRONOS DU LEON, Isabella Salas 0.00
7 Stockton Creek, Brianna Cooper 0.00
8 First and Goal, Jessie Gulden 0.00

Class: 113 - Children's 14/U Hunter *    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SKYLINE, Samantha Elliott 0.00
2 ZEUS, Savannah Welch 0.00
3 QUATTRO, Nina Fox 0.00
4 CANDO LA SILLA Z, Kaylee Johnson 0.00
5 CRONOS DU LEON, Isabella Salas 0.00
6 CONVINCED, Bella Ghenea 0.00
7 Sobri-K, Ava Wolfe 0.00
8 First and Goal, Jessie Gulden 0.00

Class: 114 - Children's 14/U Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SKYLINE, Samantha Elliott 0.00
2 ZEUS, Savannah Welch 0.00
3 CONVINCED, Bella Ghenea 0.00
4 GIACOMO DI CANTERO, Grace Lowe 0.00
5 CANDO LA SILLA Z, Kaylee Johnson 0.00
6 Stockton Creek, Brianna Cooper 7.00
7 Sobri-K, Ava Wolfe 0.00
8 First and Goal, Jessie Gulden 0.00

Class: 115 - Children's 14/U Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SKYLINE, Samantha Elliott 0.00
2 CONVINCED, Bella Ghenea 0.00
3 Stockton Creek, Brianna Cooper 12.00
4 GIACOMO DI CANTERO, Grace Lowe 0.00
5 Sobri-K, Ava Wolfe 8.00
6 First and Goal, Jessie Gulden 7.00
7 CANDO LA SILLA Z, Kaylee Johnson 0.00
8 ZEUS, Savannah Welch 0.00

Class: 116 - Children's 14/U Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First and Goal, Jessie Gulden 20.00
2 ZEUS, Savannah Welch 0.00
3 CONVINCED, Bella Ghenea 0.00
4 SKYLINE, Samantha Elliott 0.00
5 QUATTRO, Nina Fox 0.00
6 Sobri-K, Ava Wolfe 7.00
7 CANDO LA SILLA Z, Kaylee Johnson 0.00
8 Stockton Creek, Brianna Cooper 0.00

Class: 117 - Children's 15-17 Hunter    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wiser, Ellie Laferty 20.00
2 Dealer's Choice, Sophia Kirsner 15.00
3 Lusso, Kennedy M. Dewan 12.00
4 Griffin, Lydia Jordan 0.00
5 LOMBARD 198, Kaylee Garrido 0.00
6 CAPE TOWN, Jessica Gaby 0.00
7 Graceland, Rebecca Collier 0.00
8 Cassius 1, Parker Gilmer 0.00

Class: 118 - Children's 15-17 Hunter *    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wiser, Ellie Laferty 20.00
2 Lusso, Kennedy M. Dewan 15.00
3 Griffin, Lydia Jordan 0.00
4 Perfectly Spotless, Adriane Myers 9.00
5 Graceland, Rebecca Collier 8.00
6 Dealer's Choice, Sophia Kirsner 7.00
7 Legolas Z, Virginia Butler 0.00
8 CAPE TOWN, Jessica Gaby 0.00

Class: 119 - Children's 15-17 Hunter    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dealer's Choice, Sophia Kirsner 20.00
2 LOMBARD 198, Kaylee Garrido 0.00
3 Griffin, Lydia Jordan 0.00
4 CAPE TOWN, Jessica Gaby 0.00
5 BONAIRE, Eva C. Smith 0.00
6 Czolitude, Kelly Baumgart 7.00
7 Wiser, Ellie Laferty 0.00
8 Legolas Z, Virginia Butler 0.00

Class: 120 - Children's 15-17 Hunter    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Graceland, Rebecca Collier 20.00
2 Wiser, Ellie Laferty 15.00
3 Griffin, Lydia Jordan 0.00
4 LOMBARD 198, Kaylee Garrido 0.00
5 Lusso, Kennedy M. Dewan 8.00
6 Dealer's Choice, Sophia Kirsner 7.00
7 BONAIRE, Eva C. Smith 0.00
8 Czolitude, Kelly Baumgart 0.00

Class: 121 - Children's 15-17 Hunter U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Graceland, Rebecca Collier 20.00
2 Wiser, Ellie Laferty 15.00
3 Lusso, Kennedy M. Dewan 12.00
4 Griffin, Lydia Jordan 0.00
5 Dealer's Choice, Sophia Kirsner 8.00
6 Cassius 1, Parker Gilmer 7.00
7 CAPE TOWN, Jessica Gaby 0.00
8 Real Time, Kellsey Stern 0.00

Class: 132 - Lrg Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPRING FLING, Catherine Gianniny 0.00
2 Princeton, Audrey Quinn 15.00
3 KID SISTER, Genevieve Amigone 0.00

Class: 133 - Lrg Child Pony Hunter *    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Princeton, Audrey Quinn 20.00
2 SPRING FLING, Catherine Gianniny 0.00
3 KID SISTER, Genevieve Amigone 0.00

Class: 134 - Lrg Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Princeton, Audrey Quinn 20.00
2 KID SISTER, Genevieve Amigone 0.00

Class: 135 - Lrg Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Princeton, Audrey Quinn 20.00
2 KID SISTER, Genevieve Amigone 0.00
3 SPRING FLING, Catherine Gianniny 0.00

Class: 136 - Lrg Child Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Princeton, Audrey Quinn 20.00
2 KID SISTER, Genevieve Amigone 0.00
3 SPRING FLING, Catherine Gianniny 0.00

Class: 140 - Small Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carmacho, Stella Thigpen 20.00
2 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 15.00
3 Etiquette, Ashley B. Holsinger 12.00

Class: 141 - Small Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Etiquette, Ashley B. Holsinger 20.00
2 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 15.00
3 Carmacho, Stella Thigpen 12.00

Class: 142 - Small Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Etiquette, Ashley B. Holsinger 20.00
2 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 15.00
3 Carmacho, Stella Thigpen 12.00

Class: 143 - Med Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Moonshine On, Brylee Durso 20.00
2 Sunset's Sparkle, Nia Guinan 15.00
3 Promises, Madeline Harp 12.00
4 Cloud Cover, Caleigh Shedeck 9.00

Class: 144 - Med Child Pony Hunter *    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Moonshine On, Brylee Durso 20.00
2 Sunset's Sparkle, Nia Guinan 15.00
3 Promises, Madeline Harp 12.00
4 Cloud Cover, Caleigh Shedeck 9.00

Class: 145 - Med Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Moonshine On, Brylee Durso 20.00
2 Promises, Madeline Harp 15.00
3 Sunset's Sparkle, Nia Guinan 12.00

Class: 146 - Med Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cloud Cover, Caleigh Shedeck 20.00
2 Moonshine On, Brylee Durso 15.00
3 Sunset's Sparkle, Nia Guinan 12.00
4 Promises, Madeline Harp 9.00

Class: 147 - Med Child Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sunset's Sparkle, Nia Guinan 20.00
2 Cloud Cover, Caleigh Shedeck 15.00
3 Moonshine On, Brylee Durso 12.00
4 Promises, Madeline Harp 9.00

Class: 148 - Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9 (Combined)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPIDER TOO, Erin Dombroski 0.00
2 Superlative, Chris Wynne 15.00
3 Landon, Chris Wynne 12.00
4 The Politician, Julie Oliver 0.00
5 PORTO RICO, Jocelyn Martin 0.00
6 Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi 7.00

Class: 149 - Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9 ** (Combined)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Chris Wynne 20.00
2 Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi 15.00
3 Landon, Chris Wynne 12.00
4 PORTO RICO, Jocelyn Martin 0.00
5 SPIDER TOO, Erin Dombroski 0.00
6 The Politician, Julie Oliver 0.00

Class: 150 - Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9 (Combined)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Chris Wynne 20.00
2 Landon, Chris Wynne 15.00
3 Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi 12.00
4 PORTO RICO, Jocelyn Martin 0.00
5 The Politician, Julie Oliver 0.00
6 SPIDER TOO, Erin Dombroski 0.00

Class: 151 - Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9 - Handy (Combined)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Chris Wynne 20.00
2 Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi 15.00
3 Landon, Chris Wynne 12.00
4 SPIDER TOO, Erin Dombroski 0.00
5 The Politician, Julie Oliver 0.00
6 PORTO RICO, Jocelyn Martin 0.00

Class: 152 - Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9 U/S (Combined)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPIDER TOO, Erin Dombroski 0.00
2 Landon, Chris Wynne 15.00
3 Superlative, Chris Wynne 12.00
4 The Politician, Julie Oliver 0.00
5 PORTO RICO, Jocelyn Martin 0.00
6 Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi 7.00

Class: 243 - Pre-Children's Hunter - 2'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPLENDID, Megan Ormsby 0.00
2 Thor's Hammer, Katharine T. Kelly 15.00
3 ANDERS WICTOR L, Georgia Phillips 0.00
4 Leading Man, Dylan N. Buckley 9.00
5 Vivaldi, Leah Mongirdas 8.00
6 Monte Carlo, Emily E. Deskevich 7.00
7 TAKE Z CHARGE, Marlee Presgrave 0.00
8 BE DAZZLED, Caroline David 0.00

Class: 244 - Pre-Children's Hunter - 2'6 *    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Thor's Hammer, Katharine T. Kelly 20.00
2 ANDERS WICTOR L, Georgia Phillips 0.00
3 SPLENDID, Megan Ormsby 0.00
4 Leading Man, Dylan N. Buckley 9.00
5 HAPPY, Lainie Mikeska 0.00
6 BE DAZZLED, Caroline David 0.00
7 TAKE Z CHARGE, Marlee Presgrave 0.00
8 Monte Carlo, Emily E. Deskevich 0.00

Class: 245 - Pre-Children's Hunter - 2'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Thor's Hammer, Katharine T. Kelly 20.00
2 TAKE Z CHARGE, Marlee Presgrave 0.00
3 ANDERS WICTOR L, Georgia Phillips 0.00
4 Leading Man, Dylan N. Buckley 9.00
5 Monte Carlo, Emily E. Deskevich 8.00
6 BE DAZZLED, Caroline David 0.00
7 Crest of Waves, Sarah Shutack 0.00
8 RAMIRO, VANCE LUSTER 0.00

Class: 246 - Pre-Children's Hunter - 2'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TAKE Z CHARGE, Marlee Presgrave 0.00
2 Thor's Hammer, Katharine T. Kelly 15.00
3 Leading Man, Dylan N. Buckley 12.00
4 ANDERS WICTOR L, Georgia Phillips 0.00
5 Crest of Waves, Sarah Shutack 0.00
6 Monte Carlo, Emily E. Deskevich 7.00
7 Vivaldi, Leah Mongirdas 0.00
8 RAMIRO, VANCE LUSTER 0.00

Class: 247 - Pre-Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crest of Waves, Sarah Shutack 0.00
2 HAPPY, Lainie Mikeska 0.00
3 Leading Man, Dylan N. Buckley 12.00
4 SPLENDID, Megan Ormsby 0.00
5 TAKE Z CHARGE, Marlee Presgrave 0.00
6 Vivaldi, Leah Mongirdas 7.00
7 Monte Carlo, Emily E. Deskevich 0.00
8 ANDERS WICTOR L, Georgia Phillips 0.00

Class: 258 - Pre-Adult Hunter - 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHARMEUR, Brooke Cole 0.00
2 BRIGADIER, Isabelle Baldwin 0.00
3 RICKROLL, Christine Whitt 0.00
4 Quoi de Neuf, Melanie Voght 0.00
5 FINE LINE, Elizabeth Vagnoni 0.00

Class: 259 - Pre-Adult Hunter - 2'6 *    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRIGADIER, Isabelle Baldwin 0.00
2 Quoi de Neuf, Melanie Voght 0.00
3 FINE LINE, Elizabeth Vagnoni 0.00
4 CHARMEUR, Brooke Cole 0.00

Class: 260 - Pre-Adult Hunter - 2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHARMEUR, Brooke Cole 0.00
2 BRIGADIER, Isabelle Baldwin 0.00
3 RICKROLL, Christine Whitt 0.00
4 Quoi de Neuf, Melanie Voght 0.00

Class: 261 - Pre-Adult Hunter - 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHARMEUR, Brooke Cole 0.00
2 BRIGADIER, Isabelle Baldwin 0.00
3 RICKROLL, Christine Whitt 0.00
4 Quoi de Neuf, Melanie Voght 0.00
5 FINE LINE, Elizabeth Vagnoni 0.00

Class: 262 - Pre-Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRIGADIER, Isabelle Baldwin 0.00
2 CHARMEUR, Brooke Cole 0.00
3 RICKROLL, Christine Whitt 0.00
4 Quoi de Neuf, Melanie Voght 0.00
5 FINE LINE, Elizabeth Vagnoni 0.00

Class: 526 - $1 000 JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Final Four, Caroline Booker 20.00
2 Leo's Lucky Star, Kelsey Lambert 15.00
3 Carmacho, Stella Thigpen 12.00
4 CLOSING TIME, Elle Nutting 0.00
5 FERNHILL POPSTAR, Samantha Spooner 0.00
6 VERANO, Kendall Cashion 0.00
7 TRUE NORTH'S STAR, Isabel Flynn 0.00
8 Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi 0.00
9 Aspire, Ali O'Brien 0.00
10 Nice As Twice, Meira Liebman 0.00

Class: 527 - $1 000 AM-OWNER HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At Last, Alisa Berry 20.00
2 Craftsman, Reynolds Martin 15.00
3 KISMET, Kristin Silon 0.00
4 La Di Da, Sarah Nolley 9.00
5 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 0.00
6 CARERO, Taylor Mitchell 0.00
7 FEDERAL EXPRESS, Leslie Schillat 0.00
8 ESSENTIAL, Angela M. Nealer 0.00
9 ANDIAMO, Kathryn Piper Martin 0.00
10 Summit Z, Lily Gumenick 0.00

Class: 528 - $1 000 CHILDREN'S HUNTER CLASSIC - NAL/WIHS    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wiser, Ellie Laferty 20.00
2 SKYLINE, Samantha Elliott 0.00
3 ZEUS, Savannah Welch 0.00
4 Lusso, Kennedy M. Dewan 9.00
5 Griffin, Lydia Jordan 0.00
6 CONVINCED, Bella Ghenea 0.00
7 Graceland, Rebecca Collier 0.00
8 Sobri-K, Ava Wolfe 0.00
9 Perfectly Spotless, Adriane Myers 0.00
10 CANDO LA SILLA Z, Kaylee Johnson 0.00

Class: 529 - $1 000 ADULT AM HUNTER CLASSIC - NAL/WIHS    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mexicali Blues, Missy M. Chiles 20.00
2 High Road, Angelia C. Goodwin 15.00
3 Chestertown, Janet Lambert 12.00
4 Whitny, Glenna Pritzlaff 9.00
5 Sharp Shooter, Marion Kastenbaum 8.00
6 Falcon, Kathryn Sanders 7.00
7 Elway, Mary Marshall Matzell 0.00
8 Wilco, James McKinley 0.00
9 Suit and Tie, Alyse Howse 0.00
10 Try It Again, Samantha E. Schiff 0.00

Class: 532 - PRE-CHILD/ADULT HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Thor's Hammer, Katharine T. Kelly 20.00
2 Leading Man, Dylan N. Buckley 15.00
3 BRIGADIER, Isabelle Baldwin 0.00
4 ANDERS WICTOR L, Georgia Phillips 0.00
5 BE DAZZLED, Caroline David 0.00
6 Monte Carlo, Emily E. Deskevich 7.00
7 HAPPY, Lainie Mikeska 0.00
8 Crest of Waves, Sarah Shutack 0.00

Class: 550 - $225 CHILD PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Moonshine On, Brylee Durso 20.00
2 Cloud Cover, Caleigh Shedeck 15.00
3 Promises, Madeline Harp 12.00
4 Sunset's Sparkle, Nia Guinan 9.00
5 Princeton, Audrey Quinn 8.00
6 KID SISTER, Genevieve Amigone 0.00

Class: 555 - $500 PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCKAWAY, Gabrielle Sousa 0.00
2 ONTARIO, Audrey Frigerio 0.00
3 MOLLY BLOOM, Molly Hill 0.00
4 Picturesque Playdate, Halsey Wilcox 0.00
5 Halisko, Peyson Parker 8.00
6 Keep It Cool, Peyson Parker 7.00
8 HOME RUN BOUND, Marion Gefaell 0.00
9 DEFYING GRAVITY, Isabelle Mesiarik 0.00
10 CROWD PLEASER, Ashley Garrido 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top