#R9 -- The Barracks

Virginia Horse Center

February 11 - 14, 2021


Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Falcon The Barracks 40.00
Reserve Suit and Tie The Barracks 24.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Falcon The Barracks 40.00
Reserve Suit and Tie The Barracks 24.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" - 36+ (Older)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion At Last Alisa Berry 40.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" - 18-35 (Younger)
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve ANDIAMO 0.00
Children's Hunter - 15 and Over
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Wiser Ceil Wheeler 40.00
Reserve 0.00
Green Hunter 3'0"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Canto Anne C. Hormel 40.00
Green Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion First and Goal Karen Robinson-Dickman 40.00
Green Conformation Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Fair N' Square Stefanie G. Gordinier 24.00
Green Working Hunter 3'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Landon Terri McLeskey 24.00
Green Working Hunter 3'9"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Superlative Grace Owens 40.00
HP Performance Conformation (3'9")
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Superlative Grace Owens 40.00
Green Pony Hunter - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Uncatchable Adair Gifford 40.00
Reserve Otteridge Vixen Bailey Moriarty 24.00
Green Pony Hunter - Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Champion TCF Hillbilly Bob Elsie Jane Vaughters 40.00
Green Pony Hunter - Small
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Pescado Virginia Harris 24.00
Pony Hunter - Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Keep It Cool Peyson Parker 40.00
Reserve Halisko Peyson Parker 24.00
Children's Pony Hunter - Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Promises Mary Harp 40.00
Reserve ARNABY BOCELLI 0.00
Junior Hunter 3'6" - Large (Older)
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Brightside Ellie DuPuis 0.00
Junior Hunter 3'6" - Small (Older)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Pick Six Kendall Austin 40.00
Performance Working Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Lucky Penny 0.00
Performance Working Hunter 3'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Important Sydney Callagy 40.00
Junior Hunter 3'3" - Large (Younger)
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Game Day Emma Bishop 24.00
Pre-Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion First and Goal Karen Robinson-Dickman 40.00
Reserve Velocity Ella Adams 24.00

Class: 7 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6'' /3'9'' (Combined)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Chris Wynne 20.00
2 Landon, Chris Wynne 15.00
3 Four Score, Alan Lohman 0.00

Class: 8 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6'' /3'9'' Combined)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Chris Wynne 20.00
2 Landon, Chris Wynne 15.00
3 Four Score, Alan Lohman 0.00

Class: 9 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6'' /3'9'' U/S (Combined)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Four Score, Alan Lohman 0.00
2 Superlative, Chris Wynne 15.00
3 Landon, Chris Wynne 12.00

Class: 10 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6'' /3'9'' (Combined)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 Landon, Chris Wynne 0.00

Class: 11 - GREEN HANDY HUNTER 3'6''/3'9'' (Combined)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 Landon, Chris Wynne 0.00

Class: 13 - CONFORMATION HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Chris Wynne 20.00
2 That'll Do, Alan Lohman 15.00
3 Fair N' Square, Maria R. Shannon 12.00

Class: 14 - CONFORMATION HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Chris Wynne 20.00
2 Fair N' Square, Maria R. Shannon 15.00
3 That'll Do, Alan Lohman 12.00

Class: 15 - CONFORMATION HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fair N' Square, Maria R. Shannon 20.00
2 Superlative, Chris Wynne 15.00
3 That'll Do, Alan Lohman 12.00

Class: 16 - CONFORMATION HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fair N' Square, Maria R. Shannon 20.00
2 Superlative, Chris Wynne 15.00
3 That'll Do, Alan Lohman 12.00

Class: 17 - CONFORMATION HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Chris Wynne 20.00
2 Fair N' Square, Maria R. Shannon 15.00
3 That'll Do, Alan Lohman 12.00

Class: 18 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'6'' (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANDIAMO, Kathryn Piper Martin 0.00
2 At Last, Alisa Berry 15.00
3 PAPA'S PROTEGE, Rachel Hall 0.00
4 That'll Do, Jessica R. Lohman 9.00

Class: 19 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'6' (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At Last, Alisa Berry 20.00
2 ANDIAMO, Kathryn Piper Martin 0.00
3 PAPA'S PROTEGE, Rachel Hall 0.00
4 That'll Do, Jessica R. Lohman 9.00

Class: 20 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'6'' U/S (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At Last, Alisa Berry 20.00
2 ANDIAMO, Kathryn Piper Martin 0.00
3 PAPA'S PROTEGE, Rachel Hall 0.00
4 That'll Do, Jessica R. Lohman 9.00

Class: 21 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'6'' (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANDIAMO, Kathryn Piper Martin 0.00
2 At Last, Alisa Berry 15.00
3 PAPA'S PROTEGE, Rachel Hall 0.00
4 That'll Do, Jessica R. Lohman 9.00

Class: 22 - AMATEUR OWNER HANDY HUNTER 3'6'' (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At Last, Alisa Berry 20.00
2 ANDIAMO, Kathryn Piper Martin 0.00
3 That'll Do, Jessica R. Lohman 12.00
4 PAPA'S PROTEGE, Rachel Hall 0.00

Class: 33 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 20.00
2 All The Right Moves, Kate Dixon 15.00
3 Paper Trail, Ellie DuPuis 0.00
4 Final Four, Caroline Booker 9.00
5 Brightside, Ellie DuPuis 0.00

Class: 34 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 * (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brightside, Ellie DuPuis 0.00
2 Final Four, Caroline Booker 15.00
3 Paper Trail, Ellie DuPuis 0.00
4 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 9.00
5 All The Right Moves, Kate Dixon 8.00

Class: 35 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 U/S (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Final Four, Caroline Booker 20.00
2 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 15.00
3 Paper Trail, Ellie DuPuis 0.00
4 Brightside, Ellie DuPuis 0.00
5 All The Right Moves, Kate Dixon 8.00

Class: 36 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brightside, Ellie DuPuis 0.00
2 Paper Trail, Ellie DuPuis 0.00
3 Final Four, Caroline Booker 12.00
4 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 9.00

Class: 37 - JUNIOR HANDY HUNTER 3'6 (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 20.00
2 Brightside, Ellie DuPuis 0.00
3 Final Four, Caroline Booker 12.00
4 Paper Trail, Ellie DuPuis 0.00
5 All The Right Moves, Kate Dixon 8.00

Class: 44 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER (Combined)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Falcon, Kathryn Sanders 20.00
2 Hokie Dokie, Lucy Rutter 0.00
3 Suit and Tie, Alyse Howse 12.00
4 Orion, Kate Elliott 9.00
5 THE GREAT GATSBY, Caroline Leeth 0.00
6 Etiquette, Ann Turnicky 7.00
7 Whitny, Lisa Cox 0.00
8 EZEKIEL, Darby Cole 0.00

Class: 45 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER (Combined)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Falcon, Kathryn Sanders 20.00
2 EZEKIEL, Darby Cole 0.00
3 Suit and Tie, Alyse Howse 12.00
4 Etiquette, Ann Turnicky 9.00
5 Hokie Dokie, Lucy Rutter 0.00
6 THE GREAT GATSBY, Caroline Leeth 0.00
7 Whitny, Lisa Cox 0.00
8 Orion, Kate Elliott 0.00

Class: 46 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER U/S (Combined)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whitny, Lisa Cox 20.00
2 Suit and Tie, Alyse Howse 15.00
3 Orion, Kate Elliott 12.00
4 EZEKIEL, Darby Cole 0.00
5 Falcon, Kathryn Sanders 8.00
6 Etiquette, Ann Turnicky 7.00
7 THE GREAT GATSBY, Caroline Leeth 0.00
8 Hokie Dokie, Lucy Rutter 0.00

Class: 47 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER (Combined)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Falcon, Kathryn Sanders 20.00
2 Orion, Kate Elliott 15.00
3 Suit and Tie, Alyse Howse 12.00
4 EZEKIEL, Darby Cole 0.00
5 Whitny, Lisa Cox 8.00
6 Etiquette, Ann Turnicky 7.00
7 THE GREAT GATSBY, Caroline Leeth 0.00
8 Hokie Dokie, Lucy Rutter 0.00

Class: 48 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER (Combined)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Falcon, Kathryn Sanders 20.00
2 Hokie Dokie, Lucy Rutter 0.00
3 Suit and Tie, Alyse Howse 12.00
4 THE GREAT GATSBY, Caroline Leeth 0.00
5 Orion, Kate Elliott 8.00
6 Etiquette, Ann Turnicky 7.00
7 Whitny, Lisa Cox 0.00

Class: 91 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RION, Sarah Tyndall 0.00
2 Canto, Chris Wynne 15.00
3 Circe, Chris Wynne 12.00
4 French Blue, Jennifer Sabella 9.00

Class: 92 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Canto, Chris Wynne 20.00
2 RION, Sarah Tyndall 0.00
3 French Blue, Jennifer Sabella 12.00
4 Circe, Chris Wynne 9.00

Class: 93 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Canto, Chris Wynne 20.00
2 French Blue, Jennifer Sabella 15.00
3 Circe, Chris Wynne 12.00
4 RION, Sarah Tyndall 0.00

Class: 94 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Canto, Chris Wynne 20.00
2 RION, Sarah Tyndall 0.00
3 Circe, Chris Wynne 12.00
4 French Blue, Jennifer Sabella 9.00

Class: 95 - GREEN HUNTER 3' U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RION, Sarah Tyndall 0.00
2 Canto, Chris Wynne 15.00
3 Circe, Dabney Napolitano 12.00
4 French Blue, Jennifer Sabella 9.00

Class: 97 - WIHS/NAL CHILDREN'S/ADULT HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Suit and Tie, Alyse Howse 20.00
2 Wiser, Ellie Laferty 15.00
3 Here I Come, Chloe Pausch 0.00
4 Falcon, Kathryn Sanders 9.00
5 Griffin, Lydia Jordan 0.00
6 Legolas Z, Virginia Butler 7.00
8 Knock Your Socks Off, Kendall Towne 0.00
9 ACTION BREAKER, Tillie Hall 0.00
10 Perfectly Spotless, Adriane Myers 0.00

Class: 118 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'3 (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARERO, Taylor Mitchell 0.00
2 KISMET, Kristin Silon 0.00
3 CANTONA, Kristin Silon 0.00
4 TUDOR AMULET, Rachel Hall 0.00

Class: 119 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'3 * (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARERO, Taylor Mitchell 0.00
2 CANTONA, Kristin Silon 0.00
3 TUDOR AMULET, Rachel Hall 0.00
4 KISMET, Kristin Silon 0.00

Class: 120 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'3 'U/S (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARERO, Taylor Mitchell 0.00
2 KISMET, Kristin Silon 0.00
3 TUDOR AMULET, Rachel Hall 0.00
4 CANTONA, Kristin Silon 0.00

Class: 121 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'3 (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TUDOR AMULET, Rachel Hall 0.00
2 KISMET, Kristin Silon 0.00
3 CARERO, Taylor Mitchell 0.00
4 CANTONA, Kristin Silon 0.00

Class: 122 - AMATEUR OWNER HANDY HUNTER 3'3 (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TUDOR AMULET, Rachel Hall 0.00
2 CANTONA, Kristin Silon 0.00
3 KISMET, Kristin Silon 0.00
4 CARERO, Taylor Mitchell 0.00

Class: 133 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3'' (Combined)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REFLECTIVE, Alexa Macaulay 0.00
2 Dubai, Tillie Hall 15.00
3 Game Day, Daisy Bishop 12.00
4 TRUE NORTH'S STAR, Isabel Flynn 0.00
5 FERNHILL POPSTAR, Samantha Spooner 0.00
6 Stetson, Emma Bishop 7.00
7 Filigree BHF, Kate Barnette 0.00

Class: 134 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3'' * (Combined)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REFLECTIVE, Alexa Macaulay 0.00
2 FERNHILL POPSTAR, Samantha Spooner 0.00
3 Dubai, Tillie Hall 12.00
4 TRUE NORTH'S STAR, Isabel Flynn 0.00
5 Stetson, Emma Bishop 8.00
6 Filigree BHF, Kate Barnette 0.00
7 Game Day, Daisy Bishop 0.00

Class: 135 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3'' U/S (Combined)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Game Day, Daisy Bishop 20.00
2 FERNHILL POPSTAR, Samantha Spooner 0.00
3 Stetson, Emma Bishop 12.00
4 REFLECTIVE, Alexa Macaulay 0.00
5 TRUE NORTH'S STAR, Isabel Flynn 0.00
6 Dubai, Tillie Hall 7.00
7 Filigree BHF, Kate Barnette 0.00

Class: 136 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3'' (Combined)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REFLECTIVE, Alexa Macaulay 0.00
2 TRUE NORTH'S STAR, Isabel Flynn 0.00
3 Game Day, Daisy Bishop 12.00
4 FERNHILL POPSTAR, Samantha Spooner 0.00
5 Stetson, Emma Bishop 8.00
6 Dubai, Tillie Hall 7.00

Class: 137 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3'' HANDY HUNTER (Combined)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Game Day, Daisy Bishop 20.00
2 Stetson, Emma Bishop 15.00
3 TRUE NORTH'S STAR, Isabel Flynn 0.00
4 REFLECTIVE, Alexa Macaulay 0.00
5 Dubai, Tillie Hall 8.00
6 FERNHILL POPSTAR, Samantha Spooner 0.00

Class: 150 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER (Combined)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wiser, Ellie Laferty 20.00
2 Griffin, Lydia Jordan 0.00
3 Catmandoo, Alexandra Wetherbee 12.00
4 ACTION BREAKER, Tillie Hall 0.00
5 Knock Your Socks Off, Kendall Towne 8.00
6 Here I Come, Chloe Pausch 0.00
7 Legolas Z, Virginia Butler 0.00
8 BELVEDERE, Josephine Rodriguez Thomas 0.00

Class: 151 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER * (Combined)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catmandoo, Alexandra Wetherbee 20.00
2 Griffin, Lydia Jordan 0.00
3 Knock Your Socks Off, Kendall Towne 12.00
4 BELVEDERE, Josephine Rodriguez Thomas 0.00
5 ACTION BREAKER, Tillie Hall 0.00
6 Here I Come, Chloe Pausch 0.00
7 Wiser, Ellie Laferty 0.00
8 Perfectly Spotless, Adriane Myers 0.00

Class: 152 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER U/S (Combined)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Perfectly Spotless, Adriane Myers 20.00
2 ACTION BREAKER, Tillie Hall 0.00
3 Knock Your Socks Off, Kendall Towne 12.00
4 Griffin, Lydia Jordan 0.00
5 Catmandoo, Alexandra Wetherbee 8.00
6 Here I Come, Chloe Pausch 0.00
7 BELVEDERE, Josephine Rodriguez Thomas 0.00
8 Wiser, Ellie Laferty 0.00

Class: 153 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER (Combined)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Here I Come, Chloe Pausch 0.00
2 Griffin, Lydia Jordan 0.00
3 Catmandoo, Alexandra Wetherbee 12.00
4 Wiser, Ellie Laferty 9.00
5 ACTION BREAKER, Tillie Hall 0.00
6 BELVEDERE, Josephine Rodriguez Thomas 0.00
7 Legolas Z, Virginia Butler 0.00
8 Knock Your Socks Off, Kendall Towne 0.00
9 Perfectly Spotless, Adriane Myers 0.00

Class: 154 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER (Combined)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wiser, Ellie Laferty 20.00
2 ACTION BREAKER, Tillie Hall 0.00
3 Here I Come, Chloe Pausch 0.00
4 Griffin, Lydia Jordan 0.00
5 Catmandoo, Alexandra Wetherbee 8.00
6 Legolas Z, Virginia Butler 7.00
7 Knock Your Socks Off, Kendall Towne 0.00
8 BELVEDERE, Josephine Rodriguez Thomas 0.00
9 Perfectly Spotless, Adriane Myers 0.00

Class: 155 - PONY CONF HUNTER OF (Combined)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keep It Cool, Peyson Parker 20.00
2 Halisko, Peyson Parker 15.00
3 Odyssey Carolina Blue, Lee Vaughters 12.00
4 Gypsy's Happy-Go-Lucky, Kennedy Cross 0.00
5 Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer 8.00
6 TCF Hillbilly Bob, Elsie Jane Vaughters 7.00
7 CELTICS CREEK FRIAR TUCK, Maria Graham 0.00
8 Benlea Swizzlestick, Mary Young 0.00

Class: 156 - PONY HUNTER OF* (Combined)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keep It Cool, Peyson Parker 20.00
2 Halisko, Peyson Parker 15.00
3 Gypsy's Happy-Go-Lucky, Kennedy Cross 0.00
4 TCF Hillbilly Bob, Elsie Jane Vaughters 9.00
5 Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer 8.00
6 Odyssey Carolina Blue, Lee Vaughters 7.00
7 Fox Creek's Chorus Doll, Ashley Moran 0.00
8 CELTICS CREEK FRIAR TUCK, Maria Graham 0.00

Class: 157 - PONY HUNTER U/S (Combined)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keep It Cool, Peyson Parker 20.00
2 Odyssey Carolina Blue, Lee Vaughters 15.00
3 Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer 12.00
4 Fox Creek's Chorus Doll, Ashley Moran 9.00
5 CELTICS CREEK FRIAR TUCK, Maria Graham 0.00
6 Halisko, Peyson Parker 7.00
7 Benlea Swizzlestick, Mary Young 0.00

Class: 158 - PONY HUNTER OF (Combined)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keep It Cool, Peyson Parker 20.00
2 Benlea Swizzlestick, Mary Young 15.00
3 Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer 12.00
4 Halisko, Peyson Parker 9.00
5 Otteridge Vixen, Bailey Moriarty 8.00
6 TCF Hillbilly Bob, Elsie Jane Vaughters 7.00
7 Odyssey Carolina Blue, Lee Vaughters 0.00
8 Fox Creek's Chorus Doll, Ashley Moran 0.00

Class: 159 - PONY HANDY HUNTER OF (Combined)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TCF Hillbilly Bob, Elsie Jane Vaughters 20.00
2 Odyssey Carolina Blue, Lee Vaughters 15.00
3 Halisko, Peyson Parker 12.00
4 Fox Creek's Chorus Doll, Ashley Moran 9.00
5 Gypsy's Happy-Go-Lucky, Kennedy Cross 0.00
6 Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer 7.00
7 CELTICS CREEK FRIAR TUCK, Maria Graham 0.00
8 Keep It Cool, Peyson Parker 0.00

Class: 170 - PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keep It Cool, Peyson Parker 20.00
2 Halisko, Peyson Parker 15.00
3 Benlea Swizzlestick, Mary Young 12.00
4 Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer 9.00
5 TCF Hillbilly Bob, Elsie Jane Vaughters 8.00
6 CELTICS CREEK FRIAR TUCK, Maria Graham 0.00
7 Odyssey Carolina Blue, Lee Vaughters 0.00
8 Otteridge Vixen, Bailey Moriarty 0.00

Class: 171 - LARGE GREEN PONY CONF. HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Epic, Katherine Young 20.00
2 MIRABELL, Alexa Blome 0.00
3 Otteridge Vixen, Bailey Moriarty 12.00
4 Uncatchable, Adair Gifford 9.00

Class: 172 - LARGE GREEN PONY HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uncatchable, Adair Gifford 20.00
2 Otteridge Vixen, Bailey Moriarty 15.00
3 Epic, Katherine Young 12.00
4 MIRABELL, Alexa Blome 0.00

Class: 173 - LARGE GREEN PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uncatchable, Adair Gifford 20.00
2 Epic, Katherine Young 15.00
3 Otteridge Vixen, Bailey Moriarty 12.00
4 MIRABELL, Alexa Blome 0.00

Class: 174 - LARGE GREEN PONY HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uncatchable, Adair Gifford 20.00
2 Otteridge Vixen, Bailey Moriarty 15.00
3 MIRABELL, Alexa Blome 0.00
4 Epic, Katherine Young 9.00

Class: 175 - LARGE GREEN PONY HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uncatchable, Adair Gifford 20.00
2 Otteridge Vixen, Bailey Moriarty 15.00
3 MIRABELL, Alexa Blome 0.00
4 Epic, Katherine Young 9.00

Class: 176 - SMALL/MEDIUM GREEN PONY CONF. HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pescado, Virginia Harris 20.00
2 Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer 15.00
3 TCF Hillbilly Bob, Elsie Jane Vaughters 12.00

Class: 177 - SMALL/MEDIUM GREEN PONY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TCF Hillbilly Bob, Elsie Jane Vaughters 20.00
2 Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer 15.00
3 Pescado, Virginia Harris 12.00

Class: 178 - SMALL/MEDIUM GREEN PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer 20.00
2 Pescado, Virginia Harris 15.00
3 TCF Hillbilly Bob, Elsie Jane Vaughters 12.00

Class: 179 - SMALL/MEDIUM GREEN PONY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pescado, Virginia Harris 20.00
2 TCF Hillbilly Bob, Elsie Jane Vaughters 15.00
3 Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer 12.00

Class: 180 - SMALL/MEDIUM GREEN PONY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TCF Hillbilly Bob, Elsie Jane Vaughters 20.00
2 Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer 15.00
3 Pescado, Virginia Harris 12.00

Class: 181 - CHILDRENS HUNTER PONY (Combined)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Promises, Madeline Harp 20.00
2 CEDAR GROVE CALAIS, Eddyn Molden 0.00
3 Moonshine On, Brylee Durso 12.00
4 Afonwen Rihanna Steel Your Heart, Mary Young 9.00
5 RUMOR HAS IT, Karlee Hurrelbrinck 0.00
6 ARNABY BOCELLI, Angela Edelson 0.00
7 Hidden Springs Last Dance, Lydia Nelson 0.00

Class: 182 - CHILDRENS HUNTER PONY (Combined)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Promises, Madeline Harp 20.00
2 Afonwen Rihanna Steel Your Heart, Mary Young 15.00
3 Hidden Springs Last Dance, Lydia Nelson 12.00
4 CEDAR GROVE CALAIS, Eddyn Molden 0.00
5 Moonshine On, Brylee Durso 8.00
6 ARNABY BOCELLI, Angela Edelson 0.00
7 RUMOR HAS IT, Karlee Hurrelbrinck 0.00

Class: 183 - CHILDRENS HUNTER PONY U/S (Combined)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hidden Springs Last Dance, Lydia Nelson 20.00
2 ARNABY BOCELLI, Angela Edelson 0.00
3 RUMOR HAS IT, Karlee Hurrelbrinck 0.00
4 CEDAR GROVE CALAIS, Eddyn Molden 0.00
5 Afonwen Rihanna Steel Your Heart, Mary Young 8.00
6 Promises, Madeline Harp 7.00
7 Moonshine On, Brylee Durso 0.00

Class: 184 - CHILDRENS HUNTER PONY (Combined)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARNABY BOCELLI, Angela Edelson 0.00
2 CEDAR GROVE CALAIS, Eddyn Molden 0.00
3 Moonshine On, Brylee Durso 12.00
4 Afonwen Rihanna Steel Your Heart, Mary Young 9.00
5 Promises, Madeline Harp 8.00
6 RUMOR HAS IT, Karlee Hurrelbrinck 0.00

Class: 185 - CHILDRENS HUNTER PONY (Combined)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Moonshine On, Brylee Durso 20.00
2 ARNABY BOCELLI, Angela Edelson 0.00
3 Promises, Madeline Harp 12.00
4 Afonwen Rihanna Steel Your Heart, Mary Young 9.00
5 CEDAR GROVE CALAIS, Eddyn Molden 0.00
6 RUMOR HAS IT, Karlee Hurrelbrinck 0.00

Class: 191 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First and Goal, Sarah Tyndall 20.00
2 EZEKIEL, Sarah Tyndall 0.00
3 CANTONA, Alan Lohman 0.00

Class: 192 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EZEKIEL, Sarah Tyndall 0.00
2 CANTONA, Alan Lohman 0.00
3 First and Goal, Sarah Tyndall 12.00

Class: 193 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3'' U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First and Goal, Sarah Tyndall 20.00
2 EZEKIEL, Sarah Tyndall 0.00
3 CANTONA, Alan Lohman 0.00

Class: 194 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANTONA, Alan Lohman 0.00
2 First and Goal, Sarah Tyndall 15.00
3 EZEKIEL, Sarah Tyndall 0.00

Class: 195 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANTONA, Alan Lohman 0.00
2 First and Goal, Sarah Tyndall 15.00
3 EZEKIEL, Sarah Tyndall 0.00

Class: 196 - PRE CHILDREN'S /ADULT HUNTER O/F (Combined)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 French Blue, Cassie Pender 20.00
2 Velocity, Ella Adams 15.00
3 Bright Star, Shanna Newby 12.00
4 Jump!, Alyssa Glusica 9.00
5 Lions Share, Marran VanSickle 0.00
6 First and Goal, Jessie Gulden 7.00
7 LAURENZ, Mallory Sensenig 0.00

Class: 197 - PRE CHILDREN'S /ADULT HUNTER O/F *(Combined)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First and Goal, Jessie Gulden 20.00
2 Bright Star, Shanna Newby 15.00
3 Lions Share, Marran VanSickle 0.00
4 Velocity, Ella Adams 9.00
5 Jump!, Alyssa Glusica 8.00
6 LAURENZ, Mallory Sensenig 0.00
7 French Blue, Cassie Pender 0.00

Class: 198 - PRE CHILDREN'S/ADULT HUNTER U/S (Combined)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jump!, Alyssa Glusica 20.00
2 Velocity, Ella Adams 15.00
3 Lions Share, Marran VanSickle 0.00
4 French Blue, Cassie Pender 9.00
5 Bright Star, Shanna Newby 8.00
6 LAURENZ, Mallory Sensenig 0.00
7 First and Goal, Jessie Gulden 0.00

Class: 199 - PRE CHILDREN'S /ADULT HUNTER O/F (Combined)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First and Goal, Jessie Gulden 20.00
2 Bright Star, Shanna Newby 15.00
3 Velocity, Ella Adams 12.00
4 LAURENZ, Mallory Sensenig 0.00
5 French Blue, Cassie Pender 8.00
6 Lions Share, Marran VanSickle 0.00

Class: 200 - PRE CHILDREN'S /ADULT HUNTER O/F (Combined)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First and Goal, Jessie Gulden 20.00
2 Lions Share, Marran VanSickle 0.00
3 French Blue, Cassie Pender 12.00
4 Jump!, Alyssa Glusica 9.00
5 Bright Star, Shanna Newby 8.00
6 Velocity, Ella Adams 7.00
7 LAURENZ, Mallory Sensenig 0.00

Class: 206 - PRE CHILDREN'S/ADULT CLASSIC    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bright Star, Shanna Newby 20.00
2 Velocity, Ella Adams 15.00
3 LAURENZ, Mallory Sensenig 0.00
4 First and Goal, Jessie Gulden 9.00
5 Lions Share, Marran VanSickle 0.00
6 French Blue, Cassie Pender 7.00

Class: 280 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3'' AND 3'6'' (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucky Penny, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 Fair N' Square, Maria R. Shannon 15.00
3 Important, Sarah Tyndall 12.00
4 ANDIAMO, Kathryn Piper Martin 0.00
5 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 8.00

Class: 281 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3'' AND 3'6'' (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Important, Sarah Tyndall 20.00
2 Lucky Penny, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 12.00
4 ANDIAMO, Kathryn Piper Martin 0.00

Class: 282 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3'' AND 3'6'' U/S (Combine    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucky Penny, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 Important, Sarah Tyndall 15.00
3 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 12.00
4 ANDIAMO, Kathryn Piper Martin 0.00

Class: 283 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3'' AND 3'6'' Combined)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fair N' Square, Maria R. Shannon 20.00
2 Important, Sarah Tyndall 15.00
3 Lucky Penny, Chris Wynne 0.00
4 REFLECTIVE, Fiona Turner 0.00
5 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 8.00
6 ANDIAMO, Kathryn Piper Martin 0.00

Class: 284 - PERFORMANCE HANDY HUNTER 3'3 AND 3'6'' Combined    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Important, Sarah Tyndall 20.00
2 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 15.00
3 REFLECTIVE, Fiona Turner 0.00
4 ANDIAMO, Kathryn Piper Martin 0.00
5 Lucky Penny, Chris Wynne 0.00

Class: 436 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER CLASSIC $1000 OR MORE    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANDIAMO, Kathryn Piper Martin 0.00
2 PAPA'S PROTEGE, Rachel Hall 0.00
3 TUDOR AMULET, Rachel Hall 0.00
4 KISMET, Kristin Silon 0.00
5 CARERO, Taylor Mitchell 0.00
6 At Last, Alisa Berry 7.00

Class: 437 - JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brightside, Ellie DuPuis 0.00
2 Final Four, Caroline Booker 15.00
3 FERNHILL POPSTAR, Samantha Spooner 0.00
4 Game Day, Daisy Bishop 9.00
5 TRUE NORTH'S STAR, Isabel Flynn 0.00
6 Stetson, Emma Bishop 7.00
7 Dubai, Tillie Hall 0.00
8 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 0.00

Class: 491 - CHILDREN'S PONY CLASSIC    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Moonshine On, Brylee Durso 20.00
2 CEDAR GROVE CALAIS, Eddyn Molden 0.00
3 Afonwen Rihanna Steel Your Heart, Mary Young 12.00
4 Promises, Madeline Harp 9.00
5 ARNABY BOCELLI, Angela Edelson 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top