#R2 -- The Barracks

Virginia Horse Center

December 10 - 13, 2020


Adult Amateur Hunter - 50+
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve 0.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Meiomi Allison J. Whittemore 40.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Falcon The Barracks 40.00
Reserve Taboo Millpoint Farm, LLC 0.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" - 36+ (Older)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion At Last Alisa Berry 40.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" - 18-35 (Younger)
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Topgallant Madeleine Lohr 24.00
Children's Hunter - 15 and Over
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Wiser Ceil Wheeler 40.00
Reserve 0.00
Children's Hunter - 14 and Under
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Catmandoo Alexandra Wetherbee 40.00
Reserve ZEUS 0.00
Green Hunter 3'0"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Canto Anne C. Hormel 40.00
Reserve On Time Marlee Pugh 24.00
Green Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion First and Goal Karen Robinson-Dickman 40.00
Green Conformation Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Fair N' Square Stefanie G. Gordinier 24.00
Green Working Hunter 3'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Landon Terri McLeskey 40.00
Green Working Hunter 3'9"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Superlative Grace Owens 24.00
HP Performance Conformation (3'9")
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Superlative Grace Owens 40.00
Small Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Quidditch Felicia Rodgers 0.00
Green Pony Hunter - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Uncatchable Adair Gifford 40.00
Reserve September Starlight Marley McGlaughlin 24.00
Green Pony Hunter - Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Champion TCF Hillbilly Bob Ann Vaughters 40.00
Green Pony Hunter - Small
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Pescado Virginia Harris 24.00
Pony Hunter - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Benetton Addy Wingate 40.00
Reserve ANTHEM 0.00
Pony Hunter - Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Cedilo Caroline Atkinson 40.00
Reserve HALISKO 0.00
Pony Hunter - Small
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BLUSH 0.00
Reserve 0.00
Children's Pony Hunter - Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CELTICS CREEK FRIAR TUCK 0.00
Champion Neapolitan Byrdie Paisley 40.00
Reserve Moonshine On Sarah Lowe 24.00
Reserve LAPINWOOD STORYTELLER 0.00
Children's Pony Hunter - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Celtic Creek's Friar Tuck Maria Graham 40.00
Junior Hunter 3'6" - Large (Older)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CASANOVA II 0.00
Junior Hunter 3'6" - Small (Older)
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Paper Trail Ellie DuPuis 0.00
Amateur Owner 3'3" - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Plesant Dreams Helen Lohr 40.00
Reserve 0.00
Performance Working Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Talisman Molly Blasdell 24.00
Amateur Owner 3'3" - Older
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Antares Dr. Martine Hartogensis 24.00
Junior Hunter 3'3" - Large (Older)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Junior Hunter 3'3" - Large (Younger)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion On Your Mark Abby Cole 40.00
Junior Hunter 3'3" - Small (Older)
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Spalding Judith Bishop 24.00
Pre-Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Talisman Molly Blasdell 40.00
Reserve Wistful Stacey McFadden LLC 24.00
Pre-Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Esquire Alexa Macaulay 40.00
Reserve Mochito Page Yauger 0.00

Class: 7 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6'' & 3'9    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Genuine, Winn Alden 20.00
2 Landon, Chris Wynne 15.00
3 CASANOVA II, Chad Keenum 0.00
4 GENESIS, Winn Alden 0.00
5 DREAM STATE, Chad Keenum 0.00
6 Superlative, Chris Wynne 7.00

Class: 8 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6'' & 3'9    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Landon, Chris Wynne 20.00
2 Superlative, Chris Wynne 15.00
3 Genuine, Winn Alden 12.00
4 DREAM STATE, Chad Keenum 0.00
5 CASANOVA II, Chad Keenum 0.00
6 GENESIS, Winn Alden 0.00

Class: 9 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6'' & 3'9 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Landon, Chris Wynne 20.00
2 Genuine, Winn Alden 15.00
3 Superlative, Chris Wynne 12.00
4 DREAM STATE, Chad Keenum 0.00
5 CASANOVA II, Chad Keenum 0.00
6 GENESIS, Winn Alden 0.00

Class: 10 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6'' & 3'9    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Chris Wynne 20.00
2 CASANOVA II, Chad Keenum 0.00
3 Landon, Chris Wynne 12.00
4 DREAM STATE, Chad Keenum 0.00
5 GENESIS, Winn Alden 0.00
6 Genuine, Winn Alden 7.00

Class: 11 - GREEN HANDY HUNTER 3'6'' & 3'9    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Chris Wynne 20.00
2 CASANOVA II, Chad Keenum 0.00
3 Landon, Chris Wynne 12.00
4 Genuine, Winn Alden 9.00
5 GENESIS, Winn Alden 0.00
6 DREAM STATE, Chad Keenum 0.00

Class: 12 - CONFORMATION HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Chris Wynne 20.00
2 Fair N' Square, Maria R. Shannon 15.00
3 Genuine, Winn Alden 12.00
4 GENESIS, Winn Alden 0.00

Class: 13 - CONFORMATION HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Chris Wynne 20.00
2 Fair N' Square, Maria R. Shannon 15.00
3 Genuine, Winn Alden 12.00
4 GENESIS, Winn Alden 0.00

Class: 14 - CONFORMATION HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Chris Wynne 20.00
2 Fair N' Square, Maria R. Shannon 15.00
3 Genuine, Winn Alden 12.00
4 GENESIS, Winn Alden 0.00

Class: 15 - CONFORMATION HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Chris Wynne 20.00
2 Fair N' Square, Maria R. Shannon 15.00
3 Genuine, Winn Alden 12.00
4 GENESIS, Winn Alden 0.00

Class: 16 - CONFORMATION HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fair N' Square, Maria R. Shannon 20.00
2 GENESIS, Winn Alden 0.00
3 Genuine, Winn Alden 12.00
4 Superlative, Chris Wynne 9.00

Class: 17 - CONFORMATION HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Chris Wynne 20.00
2 Fair N' Square, Maria R. Shannon 15.00
3 GENESIS, Winn Alden 0.00
4 Genuine, Winn Alden 9.00

Class: 18 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'6'' (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Topgallant, Madeleine Lohr 20.00
2 At Last, Alisa Berry 15.00
3 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 12.00
4 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 9.00

Class: 19 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'6' (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At Last, Alisa Berry 20.00
2 Topgallant, Madeleine Lohr 15.00
3 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 12.00
4 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 9.00

Class: 20 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'6'' U/S (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At Last, Alisa Berry 20.00
2 Topgallant, Madeleine Lohr 15.00
3 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 12.00
4 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 9.00

Class: 21 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'6'' OLDER (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At Last, Alisa Berry 20.00
2 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 15.00
3 Topgallant, Madeleine Lohr 12.00
4 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 9.00

Class: 22 - AMATEUR OWNER HANDY HUNTER 3'6'' (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Topgallant, Madeleine Lohr 20.00
2 At Last, Alisa Berry 15.00
3 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 12.00
4 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 9.00

Class: 33 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 (Combined)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cansas, Agnes Hahn 0.00
2 DREAM STATE, Riley Hogan 0.00
3 Paper Trail, Ellie DuPuis 0.00
4 CASANOVA II, Riley Hogan 0.00
5 VIGO DE CENTO, Hugh Turner 0.00
6 Chance of a Lifetime, Shannon Maguire 7.00
7 Brightside, Ellie DuPuis 0.00
8 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 0.00

Class: 34 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 * (Combined)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASANOVA II, Riley Hogan 0.00
2 VIGO DE CENTO, Hugh Turner 0.00
3 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 12.00
4 Chance of a Lifetime, Shannon Maguire 9.00
5 Cansas, Agnes Hahn 0.00
6 Brightside, Ellie DuPuis 0.00
7 Paper Trail, Ellie DuPuis 0.00
8 DREAM STATE, Riley Hogan 0.00

Class: 35 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 U/S (Combined)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brightside, Ellie DuPuis 0.00
2 Paper Trail, Ellie DuPuis 0.00
3 Chance of a Lifetime, Shannon Maguire 12.00
4 DREAM STATE, Riley Hogan 0.00
5 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 8.00
6 CASANOVA II, Riley Hogan 0.00
7 VIGO DE CENTO, Hugh Turner 0.00
8 Cansas, Agnes Hahn 0.00

Class: 36 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 (Combined)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paper Trail, Ellie DuPuis 0.00
2 CASANOVA II, Riley Hogan 0.00
3 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 12.00
4 VIGO DE CENTO, Hugh Turner 0.00
5 Cansas, Agnes Hahn 0.00
6 Brightside, Ellie DuPuis 0.00
7 DREAM STATE, Riley Hogan 0.00
8 Chance of a Lifetime, Shannon Maguire 0.00

Class: 37 - JUNIOR HANDY HUNTER 3'6 (Combined)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASANOVA II, Riley Hogan 0.00
2 Chance of a Lifetime, Shannon Maguire 15.00
3 VIGO DE CENTO, Hugh Turner 0.00
4 Paper Trail, Ellie DuPuis 0.00
5 Brightside, Ellie DuPuis 0.00
6 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 7.00
7 Cansas, Agnes Hahn 0.00
8 DREAM STATE, Riley Hogan 0.00

Class: 39 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 YEARS    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taboo, Annie Jones 0.00
2 Suit and Tie, Alyse Howse 15.00
3 Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian 12.00
4 EZEKIEL, Darby Cole 0.00
5 ALIBI, Elizabeth Carter 0.00
6 Don Perignon, Brianne Lefanowicz 0.00
7 Master of Markets, Eliza D. Van Der Woude 0.00
8 KETTERLE, Caroline Waters 0.00

Class: 40 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 YEARS*    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Falcon, Kathryn Sanders 20.00
2 Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian 15.00
3 Taboo, Annie Jones 0.00
4 DAPPER DAN, Holly Longest 0.00
5 KETTERLE, Caroline Waters 0.00
6 Suffragette, Rosalie Morton 7.00
7 Don Perignon, Brianne Lefanowicz 0.00
8 ALIBI, Elizabeth Carter 0.00

Class: 41 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 YEARS U/S    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian 20.00
2 Suit and Tie, Alyse Howse 15.00
3 Caledonian, Kelsea R. Hall 12.00
4 Epigraph, Mary Ellen Keating 9.00
5 EZEKIEL, Darby Cole 0.00
6 ALIBI, Elizabeth Carter 0.00
7 High Life, Rachel I. Hill 0.00
8 Don Perignon, Brianne Lefanowicz 0.00

Class: 42 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 YEARS    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EZEKIEL, Darby Cole 0.00
2 Falcon, Kathryn Sanders 15.00
3 High Life, Rachel I. Hill 12.00
4 DAPPER DAN, Holly Longest 0.00
5 Epigraph, Mary Ellen Keating 8.00
6 Caledonian, Kelsea R. Hall 7.00
7 Taboo, Annie Jones 0.00
8 ALIBI, Elizabeth Carter 0.00

Class: 43 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 YEARS    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAPPER DAN, Holly Longest 0.00
2 High Life, Rachel I. Hill 15.00
3 Falcon, Kathryn Sanders 12.00
4 ALIBI, Elizabeth Carter 0.00
5 Suit and Tie, Alyse Howse 8.00
6 Caledonian, Kelsea R. Hall 7.00
7 Yay, Morgan Tabler 0.00
8 KETTERLE, Caroline Waters 0.00

Class: 44 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36 & O    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ABSOLUTELY, Lynn E. Rice 0.00
2 Meiomi, Allison J. Whittemore 15.00
3 Hokie Dokie, Lucy Rutter 0.00
4 CANTONA, Kristin Silon 0.00
5 Sincere, Neysa Bryant 8.00
6 Griffin, Lisa Cox 0.00
7 Cavallino, Stefanie G. Gordinier 0.00
8 Wilco, James McKinley 0.00

Class: 45 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36 & O*    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meiomi, Allison J. Whittemore 20.00
2 CANTONA, Kristin Silon 0.00
3 Sincere, Neysa Bryant 12.00
4 High Road, Angelia C. Goodwin 0.00
5 ABSOLUTELY, Lynn E. Rice 0.00
6 Wilco, James McKinley 0.00
7 FELLOW, Kerry Cole 0.00
8 Elway, Mary Marshall Matzell 0.00

Class: 46 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36 & O U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meiomi, Allison J. Whittemore 20.00
2 Orion, Kate Elliott 15.00
3 Cavallino, Stefanie G. Gordinier 12.00
4 Sincere, Neysa Bryant 9.00
5 High Road, Angelia C. Goodwin 0.00
6 Dietric, Emily Roberson 0.00
7 Whitny, Alex Johnson 0.00
8 Griffin, Lisa Cox 0.00

Class: 47 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36 & O    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meiomi, Allison J. Whittemore 20.00
2 Griffin, Lisa Cox 0.00
3 Sincere, Neysa Bryant 12.00
4 Elway, Mary Marshall Matzell 9.00
5 Hokie Dokie, Lucy Rutter 0.00
6 CANTONA, Kristin Silon 0.00
7 Orion, Kate Elliott 0.00
8 High Road, Angelia C. Goodwin 0.00

Class: 48 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36 & O    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Griffin, Lisa Cox 0.00
2 High Road, Angelia C. Goodwin 0.00
3 Dietric, Emily Roberson 0.00
4 Whitny, Alex Johnson 9.00
5 Hokie Dokie, Lucy Rutter 0.00
6 CANTONA, Kristin Silon 0.00
7 FELLOW, Kerry Cole 0.00
8 Elway, Mary Marshall Matzell 0.00

Class: 91 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sincere, Peg Seals 20.00
2 On Time, Chad Keenum 15.00
3 CANTONA, Alan Lohman 0.00
4 CIRCE, Chris Wynne 0.00
5 SANDMAN, Jackson Schurtz 0.00
6 Relevant, Winn Alden 7.00
7 Kalvin VDL, Peg Seals 0.00
8 Renoir, Zachary Parks 0.00

Class: 92 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Canto, Chris Wynne 20.00
2 DUTTON, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 Sincere, Peg Seals 12.00
4 Relevant, Winn Alden 9.00
5 SANDMAN, Jackson Schurtz 0.00
6 Renoir, Zachary Parks 7.00
7 EZEKIEL, Chris Wynne 0.00
8 CANTONA, Alan Lohman 0.00

Class: 93 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Canto, Chris Wynne 20.00
2 On Time, Chad Keenum 15.00
3 Renoir, Zachary Parks 12.00
4 Sincere, Peg Seals 9.00
5 CANTONA, Alan Lohman 0.00
6 Relevant, Winn Alden 7.00
7 EZEKIEL, Chris Wynne 0.00
8 DUTTON, Chris Wynne 0.00

Class: 94 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DUTTON, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 Kalvin VDL, Peg Seals 15.00
3 Canto, Chris Wynne 12.00
4 SANDMAN, Jackson Schurtz 0.00
5 On Time, Chad Keenum 8.00
6 EZEKIEL, Chris Wynne 0.00
7 CANTONA, Alan Lohman 0.00
8 Renoir, Zachary Parks 0.00

Class: 95 - GREEN HUNTER 3' U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 On Time, Chad Keenum 20.00
2 SANDMAN, Jackson Schurtz 0.00
3 Canto, Chris Wynne 12.00
4 Sincere, Peg Seals 9.00
5 Kalvin VDL, Peg Seals 8.00
6 Renoir, Zachary Parks 7.00
7 Relevant, Winn Alden 0.00
8 CANTONA, Alan Lohman 0.00

Class: 96 - WIHS/NAL ADULT AMATEUR CLASSIC    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Road, Angelia C. Goodwin 0.00
2 Taboo, Annie Jones 0.00
3 Falcon, Kathryn Sanders 12.00
4 Griffin, Lisa Cox 0.00
5 KETTERLE, Caroline Waters 0.00
6 Lavaletto, Zoe Lewczak 7.00
7 Elway, Mary Marshall Matzell 0.00
8 Don Perignon, Brianne Lefanowicz 0.00
9 Caledonian, Kelsea R. Hall 0.00
10 High Life, Rachel I. Hill 0.00
11 Epigraph, Mary Ellen Keating 0.00
12 Wilco, James McKinley 0.00

Class: 97 - WIHS/NAL CHILDREN'S HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catmandoo, Alexandra Wetherbee 20.00
2 Wiser, Ellie Laferty 15.00
3 Conch Republic, Isabella Karr 0.00
4 Emerald City, Samantha Jurick 9.00
5 On Time, Marlee Pugh 8.00
6 Game Day, Daisy Bishop 7.00
7 Czech Me Out, Isabella Janovsky 0.00
8 Cassius 1, Parker Gilmer 0.00
9 Cristiano, Ava Goodman 0.00
10 ZEUS, Savannah Welch 0.00
11 COOLIDGE, Abigail Griffith 0.00

Class: 118 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'3 OLDER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KISMET, Kristin Silon 0.00
2 Creative, Melissa Marshall 15.00
3 That'll Do, Jessica R. Lohman 12.00
4 I.P.A., Christina Brady 9.00
5 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 8.00

Class: 119 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'3 OLDER *    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 20.00
2 That'll Do, Jessica R. Lohman 15.00
3 Creative, Melissa Marshall 12.00
4 KISMET, Kristin Silon 0.00
5 I.P.A., Christina Brady 8.00

Class: 120 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'3 OLDER 'U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I.P.A., Christina Brady 20.00
2 KISMET, Kristin Silon 0.00
3 That'll Do, Jessica R. Lohman 12.00
4 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 9.00
5 Creative, Melissa Marshall 8.00

Class: 121 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'3 OLDER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KISMET, Kristin Silon 0.00
2 Creative, Melissa Marshall 15.00
3 That'll Do, Jessica R. Lohman 12.00
4 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 9.00
5 I.P.A., Christina Brady 8.00

Class: 122 - AMATEUR OWNER HANDY HUNTER 3'3 OLDER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 20.00
2 That'll Do, Jessica R. Lohman 15.00
3 I.P.A., Christina Brady 12.00
4 KISMET, Kristin Silon 0.00
5 Creative, Melissa Marshall 8.00

Class: 128 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3'' (Combined)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRESUS DU VAL DU GEER, Natalie Wasson 0.00
1 On Your Mark, Abby Cole 20.00
2 All The Right Moves, Kate Dixon 15.00
2 Dutch Boy, Olivia Batten 0.00
3 DUCATI, Eva Hammer 0.00
3 IMPORTANT, Sydney Callagy 0.00
4 IMPERIO, Annabele Whitehead 0.00
4 Dubai, Tillie Hall 9.00
5 Stetson, Daisy Bishop 8.00
5 Shimmer, Libby Bishop 8.00
6 Spalding, Libby Bishop 7.00
6 Bismarck, Caitlin Hogan 0.00
7 Cronos Du Leon, Natalie Wasson 0.00
7 Cuchica, Andie Preblick 0.00
8 Quarter Final, Caroline Booker 0.00

Class: 129 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3'' (Combined)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IMPORTANT, Sydney Callagy 0.00
1 On Your Mark, Abby Cole 20.00
2 IMPERIO, Annabele Whitehead 0.00
2 Cronos Du Leon, Natalie Wasson 0.00
3 Bismarck, Caitlin Hogan 0.00
3 Dutch Boy, Olivia Batten 0.00
4 Spalding, Libby Bishop 9.00
4 Stetson, Daisy Bishop 9.00
5 Dubai, Tillie Hall 8.00
5 DUCATI, Eva Hammer 0.00
6 Quarter Final, Caroline Booker 7.00
6 All The Right Moves, Kate Dixon 7.00
7 Shimmer, Libby Bishop 0.00
7 Cuchica, Andie Preblick 0.00
8 CRESUS DU VAL DU GEER, Natalie Wasson 0.00

Class: 130 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3'' US (Combined)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spalding, Libby Bishop 20.00
1 Dutch Boy, Olivia Batten 0.00
2 Shimmer, Libby Bishop 15.00
2 Bismarck, Caitlin Hogan 0.00
3 DUCATI, Eva Hammer 0.00
3 IMPORTANT, Sydney Callagy 0.00
4 Dubai, Tillie Hall 9.00
4 Quarter Final, Caroline Booker 9.00
5 Stetson, Daisy Bishop 8.00
5 Cuchica, Andie Preblick 8.00
6 IMPERIO, Annabele Whitehead 0.00
6 On Your Mark, Abby Cole 7.00
7 CRESUS DU VAL DU GEER, Natalie Wasson 0.00
7 All The Right Moves, Kate Dixon 0.00

Class: 131 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3'' (Combined)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spalding, Libby Bishop 20.00
1 Cronos Du Leon, Natalie Wasson 0.00
2 All The Right Moves, Kate Dixon 15.00
2 Dubai, Tillie Hall 15.00
3 CRESUS DU VAL DU GEER, Natalie Wasson 0.00
3 IMPORTANT, Sydney Callagy 0.00
4 Cuchica, Andie Preblick 9.00
4 On Your Mark, Abby Cole 9.00
5 DUCATI, Eva Hammer 0.00
5 Stetson, Daisy Bishop 8.00
6 Quarter Final, Caroline Booker 7.00
6 IMPERIO, Annabele Whitehead 0.00
7 Shimmer, Libby Bishop 0.00
7 Dutch Boy, Olivia Batten 0.00
8 Bismarck, Caitlin Hogan 0.00

Class: 132 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3'' HANDY HUNTER (Combined)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cronos Du Leon, Natalie Wasson 0.00
1 CRESUS DU VAL DU GEER, Natalie Wasson 0.00
2 ON YOUR MARK, Abby Cole 0.00
2 Cuchica, Andie Preblick 15.00
3 All The Right Moves, Kate Dixon 12.00
3 IMPORTANT, Sydney Callagy 0.00
4 IMPERIO, Annabele Whitehead 0.00
4 Spalding, Libby Bishop 9.00
5 Stetson, Daisy Bishop 8.00
5 Dubai, Tillie Hall 8.00
6 Bismarck, Caitlin Hogan 0.00
6 Quarter Final, Caroline Booker 7.00
7 Shimmer, Libby Bishop 0.00
7 DUCATI, Eva Hammer 0.00
8 Dutch Boy, Olivia Batten 0.00

Class: 138 - SMALL HUNTER OVER FENCES    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AMARONE, Chad Keenum 0.00
2 Quidditch, Katherine Schmidt Butler 0.00
3 Bonfire, Emily Schlosberg 12.00

Class: 139 - SMALL HUNTER OVER FENCES    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AMARONE, Chad Keenum 0.00
2 Bonfire, Emily Schlosberg 15.00
3 Quidditch, Katherine Schmidt Butler 0.00

Class: 140 - SMALL HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quidditch, Katherine Schmidt Butler 0.00
2 AMARONE, Chad Keenum 0.00
3 Bonfire, Emily Schlosberg 12.00

Class: 141 - SMALL HUNTER OVER FENCES    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quidditch, Katherine Schmidt Butler 0.00
2 Bonfire, Emily Schlosberg 15.00
3 AMARONE, Chad Keenum 0.00

Class: 142 - SMALL HUNTER OVER FENCES    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bonfire, Emily Schlosberg 20.00
2 Quidditch, Katherine Schmidt Butler 0.00
3 AMARONE, Chad Keenum 0.00

Class: 145 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & U    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZEUS, Savannah Welch 0.00
2 Catmandoo, Alexandra Wetherbee 15.00
3 Czech Me Out, Isabella Janovsky 12.00
4 Relevant, Payton Blackwell 9.00
5 COOLIDGE, Abigail Griffith 0.00

Class: 146 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & U*    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catmandoo, Alexandra Wetherbee 20.00
2 Relevant, Payton Blackwell 15.00
3 Czech Me Out, Isabella Janovsky 12.00
4 ZEUS, Savannah Welch 0.00
5 COOLIDGE, Abigail Griffith 0.00

Class: 147 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & U /S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catmandoo, Alexandra Wetherbee 20.00
2 Czech Me Out, Isabella Janovsky 15.00
3 ZEUS, Savannah Welch 0.00
4 Relevant, Payton Blackwell 9.00
5 COOLIDGE, Abigail Griffith 0.00

Class: 148 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & U    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catmandoo, Alexandra Wetherbee 20.00
2 Czech Me Out, Isabella Janovsky 15.00
3 Relevant, Payton Blackwell 12.00
4 ZEUS, Savannah Welch 0.00
5 COOLIDGE, Abigail Griffith 0.00

Class: 149 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & U    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZEUS, Savannah Welch 0.00
2 Catmandoo, Alexandra Wetherbee 15.00
3 COOLIDGE, Abigail Griffith 0.00
4 Relevant, Payton Blackwell 9.00
5 Czech Me Out, Isabella Janovsky 8.00

Class: 150 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quentin, Paige Brumsey 0.00
2 Wiser, Ellie Laferty 15.00
3 Conch Republic, Isabella Karr 0.00
4 On Time, Marlee Pugh 9.00
5 Cristiano, Ava Goodman 8.00
6 SOLARIS EMF, Emily Smith 0.00
7 Emerald City, Samantha Jurick 0.00
8 Game Day, Daisy Bishop 0.00

Class: 151 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17*    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wiser, Ellie Laferty 20.00
2 Game Day, Daisy Bishop 15.00
3 Conch Republic, Isabella Karr 0.00
4 Emerald City, Samantha Jurick 9.00
5 Quentin, Paige Brumsey 0.00
6 On Time, Marlee Pugh 7.00
7 Cassius 1, Parker Gilmer 0.00
8 SOLARIS EMF, Emily Smith 0.00

Class: 152 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Game Day, Daisy Bishop 20.00
2 Cassius 1, Parker Gilmer 15.00
3 Cristiano, Ava Goodman 12.00
4 Conch Republic, Isabella Karr 0.00
5 Quentin, Paige Brumsey 0.00
6 SOLARIS EMF, Emily Smith 0.00
7 Emerald City, Samantha Jurick 0.00
8 On Time, Marlee Pugh 0.00

Class: 153 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Conch Republic, Isabella Karr 0.00
2 Quentin, Paige Brumsey 0.00
3 Game Day, Daisy Bishop 12.00
4 SOLARIS EMF, Emily Smith 0.00
5 Cristiano, Ava Goodman 8.00
6 Emerald City, Samantha Jurick 7.00
7 Wiser, Ellie Laferty 0.00
8 Cassius 1, Parker Gilmer 0.00

Class: 154 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wiser, Ellie Laferty 20.00
2 Cristiano, Ava Goodman 15.00
3 Emerald City, Samantha Jurick 12.00
4 SOLARIS EMF, Emily Smith 0.00
5 Cassius 1, Parker Gilmer 8.00
6 Quentin, Paige Brumsey 0.00
7 Game Day, Daisy Bishop 0.00
8 Conch Republic, Isabella Karr 0.00

Class: 155 - SMALL PONY CONF HUNTER OF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Famous, Vivienne Noel 0.00
2 Piccolo, Sloane Greiner 15.00
3 BLUSH, Caroline Pennington 0.00
4 Odyssey Carolina Blue, Lee Vaughters 9.00

Class: 156 - SMALL PONY HUNTER OF*    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Famous, Vivienne Noel 0.00
2 BLUSH, Caroline Pennington 0.00
3 Odyssey Carolina Blue, Lee Vaughters 12.00

Class: 157 - SMALL PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUSH, Caroline Pennington 0.00
2 Mr. Famous, Vivienne Noel 0.00
3 Piccolo, Sloane Greiner 12.00
4 Odyssey Carolina Blue, Lee Vaughters 9.00

Class: 158 - SMALL PONY HUNTER OF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUSH, Caroline Pennington 0.00
2 Mr. Famous, Vivienne Noel 0.00
3 Odyssey Carolina Blue, Lee Vaughters 12.00

Class: 159 - SMALL PONY HANDY HUNTER OF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUSH, Caroline Pennington 0.00
2 Mr. Famous, Vivienne Noel 0.00
3 Piccolo, Sloane Greiner 12.00
4 Odyssey Carolina Blue, Lee Vaughters 9.00

Class: 160 - MEDIUM CONF PONY HUNTER OF    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cedilo, Caroline Atkinson 20.00
2 Smallwood Splash, Jessie Gulden 0.00
3 HALISKO, Peyson Parker 0.00
4 TCF Hillbilly Bob, Elsie Jane Vaughters 9.00
5 Keep It Cool, Peyson Parker 0.00
6 Benlea Swizzlestick, Katherine Young 0.00
7 LET IT SNOW, Vivienne Noel 0.00

Class: 161 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HALISKO, Peyson Parker 0.00
2 Smallwood Splash, Jessie Gulden 0.00
3 Cedilo, Caroline Atkinson 12.00
4 Benlea Swizzlestick, Katherine Young 0.00
5 TCF Hillbilly Bob, Elsie Jane Vaughters 8.00
6 Keep It Cool, Peyson Parker 0.00
7 LET IT SNOW, Vivienne Noel 0.00

Class: 162 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keep It Cool, Peyson Parker 0.00
2 HALISKO, Peyson Parker 0.00
3 Smallwood Splash, Jessie Gulden 0.00
4 Cedilo, Caroline Atkinson 9.00
5 Benlea Swizzlestick, Katherine Young 0.00
6 TCF Hillbilly Bob, Elsie Jane Vaughters 7.00
7 LET IT SNOW, Vivienne Noel 0.00

Class: 163 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cedilo, Caroline Atkinson 20.00
2 HALISKO, Peyson Parker 0.00
3 Keep It Cool, Peyson Parker 0.00
4 Benlea Swizzlestick, Katherine Young 0.00
5 Afonwen Rihanna Steel Your Heart, Mary Young 0.00
6 LET IT SNOW, Vivienne Noel 0.00
7 TCF Hillbilly Bob, Elsie Jane Vaughters 0.00
8 Smallwood Splash, Jessie Gulden 0.00

Class: 164 - MEDIUM PONY HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keep It Cool, Peyson Parker 0.00
2 Cedilo, Caroline Atkinson 15.00
3 Smallwood Splash, Jessie Gulden 0.00
4 HALISKO, Peyson Parker 0.00
5 Benlea Swizzlestick, Katherine Young 0.00
6 TCF Hillbilly Bob, Elsie Jane Vaughters 7.00
7 Afonwen Rihanna Steel Your Heart, Mary Young 0.00

Class: 165 - LG PONY CONF HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Benetton, Addy Wingate 20.00
2 ANTHEM, Payton Blackwell 0.00
3 ROYAL FLUSH, Savannah Welch 0.00
4 GF AURELIA, Tessa Brandon 0.00

Class: 166 - LG PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Benetton, Addy Wingate 20.00
2 ANTHEM, Payton Blackwell 0.00
3 ROYAL FLUSH, Savannah Welch 0.00
4 GF AURELIA, Tessa Brandon 0.00

Class: 167 - LG PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Benetton, Addy Wingate 20.00
2 GF AURELIA, Tessa Brandon 0.00
3 ANTHEM, Payton Blackwell 0.00
4 ROYAL FLUSH, Savannah Welch 0.00

Class: 168 - LG PONY HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL FLUSH, Savannah Welch 0.00
2 Benetton, Addy Wingate 15.00
3 ANTHEM, Payton Blackwell 0.00
4 GF AURELIA, Tessa Brandon 0.00

Class: 169 - LG PONY HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Benetton, Addy Wingate 20.00
2 ANTHEM, Payton Blackwell 0.00
3 ROYAL FLUSH, Savannah Welch 0.00
4 GF AURELIA, Tessa Brandon 0.00

Class: 170 - PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HALISKO, Peyson Parker 0.00
2 Benetton, Addy Wingate 15.00
3 Mr. Famous, Vivienne Noel 0.00
4 Benlea Swizzlestick, Katherine Young 0.00
5 ANTHEM, Payton Blackwell 0.00
6 Smallwood Splash, Jessie Gulden 0.00
7 ROYAL FLUSH, Savannah Welch 0.00
8 TCF Hillbilly Bob, Elsie Jane Vaughters 0.00

Class: 171 - LARGE GREEN PONY CONF. HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uncatchable, Adair Gifford 20.00
2 September Starlight, Marley McGlaughlin 15.00
3 Snow Day, Delores Frankenhoff 12.00

Class: 172 - LARGE GREEN PONY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uncatchable, Adair Gifford 20.00
2 September Starlight, Marley McGlaughlin 15.00
3 Snow Day, Delores Frankenhoff 12.00

Class: 173 - LARGE GREEN PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uncatchable, Adair Gifford 20.00
2 Snow Day, Delores Frankenhoff 15.00
3 September Starlight, Marley McGlaughlin 12.00

Class: 174 - LARGE GREEN PONY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uncatchable, Adair Gifford 20.00
2 September Starlight, Marley McGlaughlin 15.00
3 Snow Day, Delores Frankenhoff 12.00

Class: 175 - LARGE GREEN PONY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snow Day, Delores Frankenhoff 20.00
2 September Starlight, Marley McGlaughlin 15.00
3 Uncatchable, Adair Gifford 12.00

Class: 176 - SMALL/MEDIUM GREEN PONY CONF. HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GREYMEADOWS KING OF POP, Eddyn Molden 0.00
2 Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer 15.00
3 Pescado, Virginia Harris 12.00
4 Welcome Back, Kacy Baumgart 9.00
5 TCF Hillbilly Bob, Elsie Jane Vaughters 8.00

Class: 177 - SMALL/MEDIUM GREEN PONY HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pescado, Virginia Harris 20.00
2 TCF Hillbilly Bob, Elsie Jane Vaughters 15.00
3 Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer 12.00
4 Welcome Back, Kacy Baumgart 9.00
5 GREYMEADOWS KING OF POP, Eddyn Molden 0.00

Class: 178 - SMALL/MEDIUM GREEN PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TCF Hillbilly Bob, Elsie Jane Vaughters 20.00
2 Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer 15.00
3 GREYMEADOWS KING OF POP, Eddyn Molden 0.00
4 Welcome Back, Kacy Baumgart 9.00
5 Pescado, Virginia Harris 8.00

Class: 179 - SMALL/MEDIUM GREEN PONY HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TCF Hillbilly Bob, Elsie Jane Vaughters 20.00
2 Pescado, Virginia Harris 15.00
3 Welcome Back, Kacy Baumgart 12.00
4 Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer 9.00
5 GREYMEADOWS KING OF POP, Eddyn Molden 0.00

Class: 180 - SMALL/MEDIUM GREEN PONY HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TCF Hillbilly Bob, Elsie Jane Vaughters 20.00
2 Pescado, Virginia Harris 15.00
3 Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer 12.00
4 GREYMEADOWS KING OF POP, Eddyn Molden 0.00
5 Welcome Back, Kacy Baumgart 8.00

Class: 181 - SM/MED CHILDRENS HUNTER PONY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Neapolitan, Byrdie Paisley 20.00
2 Promises, Madeline Harp 15.00
3 POPTART, Tinsley Saunders 0.00
4 Moonshine On, Brylee Durso 9.00
5 Pep Talk, Willson Lee Lawson 8.00

Class: 182 - SM/MED CHILDRENS HUNTER PONY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Moonshine On, Brylee Durso 20.00
2 Neapolitan, Byrdie Paisley 15.00
3 Promises, Madeline Harp 12.00
4 Pep Talk, Willson Lee Lawson 9.00
5 POPTART, Tinsley Saunders 0.00

Class: 183 - SM/MED CHILDRENS HUNTER PONY U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pep Talk, Willson Lee Lawson 20.00
2 POPTART, Tinsley Saunders 0.00
3 Moonshine On, Brylee Durso 12.00
4 Promises, Madeline Harp 9.00

Class: 184 - SM/MED CHILDRENS HUNTER PONY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Moonshine On, Brylee Durso 20.00
2 Promises, Madeline Harp 15.00
3 Neapolitan, Byrdie Paisley 12.00
4 POPTART, Tinsley Saunders 0.00
5 Pep Talk, Willson Lee Lawson 8.00

Class: 185 - SM / MED CHILDRENS HUNTER PONY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Neapolitan, Byrdie Paisley 20.00
2 POPTART, Tinsley Saunders 0.00
3 Moonshine On, Brylee Durso 12.00
4 Promises, Madeline Harp 9.00
5 Pep Talk, Willson Lee Lawson 8.00

Class: 186 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celtic Creek's Friar Tuck, Maria Graham 20.00
2 LAPINWOOD STORYTELLER, Addison Veler 0.00
3 Wellen Gold Leaf, Byrdie Paisley 12.00

Class: 187 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celtic Creek's Friar Tuck, Maria Graham 20.00
2 Wellen Gold Leaf, Byrdie Paisley 15.00
3 LAPINWOOD STORYTELLER, Addison Veler 0.00

Class: 188 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAPINWOOD STORYTELLER, Addison Veler 0.00
2 Celtic Creek's Friar Tuck, Maria Graham 15.00
3 Wellen Gold Leaf, Byrdie Paisley 12.00

Class: 189 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celtic Creek's Friar Tuck, Maria Graham 20.00
2 Wellen Gold Leaf, Byrdie Paisley 15.00
3 LAPINWOOD STORYTELLER, Addison Veler 0.00

Class: 190 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAPINWOOD STORYTELLER, Addison Veler 0.00
2 Celtic Creek's Friar Tuck, Maria Graham 15.00
3 Wellen Gold Leaf, Byrdie Paisley 12.00

Class: 191 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First and Goal, Chris Wynne 20.00
2 JARNAC, Thomas Brennan 0.00
3 High Life, Peg Seals 12.00
4 Meiomi, Katherine Schmidt Butler 9.00
5 SURPRISE, Chad Keenum 0.00
6 Miss Coconut, Miranda A. Scott 7.00
7 MONIX PL, Brett Shear-Heyman 0.00
8 EWSZ Leonora, Christine D. Fiore 0.00

Class: 192 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meiomi, Katherine Schmidt Butler 20.00
2 Miss Coconut, Miranda A. Scott 15.00
3 First and Goal, Chris Wynne 12.00
4 JARNAC, Thomas Brennan 0.00
5 SURPRISE, Chad Keenum 0.00
6 EWSZ Leonora, Christine D. Fiore 0.00
7 High Life, Peg Seals 0.00

Class: 193 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3'' U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meiomi, Katherine Schmidt Butler 20.00
2 First and Goal, Chris Wynne 15.00
3 High Life, Peg Seals 12.00
4 MONIX PL, Brett Shear-Heyman 0.00
5 EWSZ Leonora, Christine D. Fiore 0.00
6 Miss Coconut, Miranda A. Scott 7.00
7 JARNAC, Thomas Brennan 0.00
8 BRONZE STAR, Jackson Schurtz 0.00

Class: 194 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SURPRISE, Chad Keenum 0.00
2 JARNAC, Thomas Brennan 0.00
3 First and Goal, Chris Wynne 12.00
4 High Life, Peg Seals 9.00
5 MONIX PL, Brett Shear-Heyman 0.00
6 Miss Coconut, Miranda A. Scott 7.00
7 EWSZ Leonora, Christine D. Fiore 0.00
8 Meiomi, Katherine Schmidt Butler 0.00

Class: 195 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Life, Peg Seals 20.00
2 JARNAC, Thomas Brennan 0.00
3 SURPRISE, Chad Keenum 0.00
4 First and Goal, Chris Wynne 9.00
5 Miss Coconut, Miranda A. Scott 8.00
6 EWSZ Leonora, Christine D. Fiore 0.00
7 MONIX PL, Brett Shear-Heyman 0.00
8 Meiomi, Katherine Schmidt Butler 0.00

Class: 196 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wistful, Lydia Jordan 20.00
2 Talisman, Hannah Blasdell 15.00
3 Galaxy, Juliette Paoloni 0.00
4 Lapis, Caroline Pennington 0.00
5 SISKIYOU, Gracie Smith 0.00
6 LEGOLAS Z, Virginia Butler 0.00
7 Bonfire, Macy Longest 0.00
8 First and Goal, Jessie Gulden 0.00

Class: 197 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F*    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Talisman, Hannah Blasdell 20.00
2 P.S. Corri D'Authieux, Samantha Aisenberg 15.00
3 Lapis, Caroline Pennington 0.00
4 Cold Front, Skye M. Zeidan 9.00
5 SISKIYOU, Gracie Smith 0.00
6 Wistful, Lydia Jordan 7.00
7 Galaxy, Juliette Paoloni 0.00
8 LEGOLAS Z, Virginia Butler 0.00

Class: 198 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Talisman, Hannah Blasdell 20.00
2 First and Goal, Jessie Gulden 15.00
3 P.S. Corri D'Authieux, Samantha Aisenberg 12.00
4 Bonfire, Macy Longest 9.00
5 Lapis, Caroline Pennington 0.00
6 Wistful, Lydia Jordan 7.00
7 SISKIYOU, Gracie Smith 0.00
8 CHARLY1633, Kira Sieghart 0.00

Class: 199 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cold Front, Skye M. Zeidan 20.00
2 Talisman, Hannah Blasdell 15.00
3 Wistful, Lydia Jordan 12.00
4 Solaris, Reagan Merkel 9.00
5 Galaxy, Juliette Paoloni 0.00
6 LEGOLAS Z, Virginia Butler 0.00
7 SISKIYOU, Gracie Smith 0.00
8 Lapis, Caroline Pennington 0.00

Class: 200 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Talisman, Hannah Blasdell 20.00
2 P.S. Corri D'Authieux, Samantha Aisenberg 15.00
3 Cold Front, Skye M. Zeidan 12.00
4 Wistful, Lydia Jordan 9.00
5 Solaris, Reagan Merkel 8.00
6 Lapis, Caroline Pennington 0.00
7 Bonfire, Macy Longest 0.00
8 First and Goal, Jessie Gulden 0.00

Class: 201 - PRE ADULT HUNTER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All Decked Out, Pamela Murray 20.00
2 Esquire, Sheryl A. Hines 15.00
3 OUTSIDER, Emily Simmons 0.00
4 MONOGRAM, Heather Wingate 0.00
5 Mochito, Page Yauger 0.00
6 Quidditch, Felicia Rodgers 0.00
7 BRIGADIER, Isabelle Baldwin 0.00
8 DOUBLE DOWN, Molly Blasdell 0.00

Class: 202 - PRE ADULT HUNTER*    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Esquire, Sheryl A. Hines 20.00
2 Quidditch, Felicia Rodgers 0.00
3 MONOGRAM, Heather Wingate 0.00
4 Mochito, Page Yauger 0.00
5 BRIGADIER, Isabelle Baldwin 0.00
6 All Decked Out, Pamela Murray 7.00
7 DOUBLE DOWN, Molly Blasdell 0.00
8 OUTSIDER, Emily Simmons 0.00

Class: 203 - PRE ADULT HUNTER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MONOGRAM, Heather Wingate 0.00
2 BRIGADIER, Isabelle Baldwin 0.00
3 Quidditch, Felicia Rodgers 0.00
4 DOUBLE DOWN, Molly Blasdell 0.00
5 Mochito, Page Yauger 0.00
6 All Decked Out, Pamela Murray 7.00
7 OUTSIDER, Emily Simmons 0.00
8 Esquire, Sheryl A. Hines 0.00

Class: 204 - PRE ADULT HUNTER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Esquire, Sheryl A. Hines 20.00
2 Mochito, Page Yauger 0.00
3 BRIGADIER, Isabelle Baldwin 0.00
4 MONOGRAM, Heather Wingate 0.00
5 All Decked Out, Pamela Murray 8.00
6 DOUBLE DOWN, Molly Blasdell 0.00
7 OUTSIDER, Emily Simmons 0.00

Class: 205 - PRE ADULT HUNTER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOUBLE DOWN, Molly Blasdell 0.00
2 Mochito, Page Yauger 0.00
3 Esquire, Sheryl A. Hines 12.00
4 All Decked Out, Pamela Murray 9.00
5 BRIGADIER, Isabelle Baldwin 0.00
6 OUTSIDER, Emily Simmons 0.00
7 MONOGRAM, Heather Wingate 0.00

Class: 206 - PRE CHILDREN'S/ADULT CLASSIC    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 P.S. Corri D'Authieux, Samantha Aisenberg 20.00
2 Esquire, Sheryl A. Hines 15.00
3 Cold Front, Skye M. Zeidan 12.00
4 Talisman, Hannah Blasdell 9.00
5 BRIGADIER, Isabelle Baldwin 0.00
6 Mochito, Page Yauger 0.00
7 MONOGRAM, Heather Wingate 0.00
8 Galaxy, Juliette Paoloni 0.00

Class: 218 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'3 YOUNGER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr 20.00
2 Thomas O'Malley, Sophia Deel 0.00
3 La Di Da, Sarah Nolley 12.00
4 SURPRISE, Brittany M. Warden 0.00
5 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 0.00
6 AMARONE, Brittany M. Warden 0.00

Class: 219 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'3 YOUNGER*    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr 20.00
2 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 0.00
3 Thomas O'Malley, Sophia Deel 0.00
4 La Di Da, Sarah Nolley 9.00
5 SURPRISE, Brittany M. Warden 0.00
6 AMARONE, Brittany M. Warden 0.00

Class: 220 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'3 U/S YOUNGER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AMARONE, Brittany M. Warden 0.00
2 Thomas O'Malley, Sophia Deel 0.00
3 Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr 12.00
4 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 0.00
5 La Di Da, Sarah Nolley 8.00
6 SURPRISE, Brittany M. Warden 0.00

Class: 221 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'3 YOUNGER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Thomas O'Malley, Sophia Deel 0.00
2 La Di Da, Sarah Nolley 15.00
3 SURPRISE, Brittany M. Warden 0.00
4 AMARONE, Brittany M. Warden 0.00
5 Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr 8.00
6 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 0.00

Class: 222 - AMATEUR OWNER HANDY HUNTER 3'3 YOUNGER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr 20.00
2 SURPRISE, Brittany M. Warden 0.00
3 Thomas O'Malley, Sophia Deel 0.00
4 AMARONE, Brittany M. Warden 0.00
5 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 0.00
6 La Di Da, Sarah Nolley 7.00

Class: 280 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALLUCCI, Thomas Brennan 0.00
2 Meiomi, Allison J. Whittemore 15.00
3 Creative, Thomas Brennan 12.00
4 ABSOLUTELY, Thomas Brennan 0.00
5 Talisman, Peg Seals 8.00
6 Genuine, Winn Alden 7.00
7 I.P.A., Peg Seals 0.00
8 DUCATI, Lauren Hill 0.00

Class: 281 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ABSOLUTELY, Thomas Brennan 0.00
2 ADDISON, Alan Lohman 0.00
3 CALLUCCI, Thomas Brennan 0.00
4 Talisman, Peg Seals 9.00
5 I.P.A., Peg Seals 8.00
6 Creative, Thomas Brennan 7.00
7 DUCATI, Lauren Hill 0.00
8 MONIX PL, Brett Shear-Heyman 0.00

Class: 282 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3'' U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Talisman, Peg Seals 20.00
2 I.P.A., Peg Seals 15.00
3 ADDISON, Alan Lohman 0.00
4 Miss Coconut, Miranda A. Scott 9.00
5 DUCATI, Lauren Hill 0.00

Class: 283 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3'    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 20.00
2 I.P.A., Peg Seals 15.00
3 ADDISON, Alan Lohman 0.00
4 MONIX PL, Brett Shear-Heyman 0.00
5 Talisman, Peg Seals 8.00
6 Miss Coconut, Miranda A. Scott 7.00
7 Taboo, Annie Jones 0.00
8 Genuine, Winn Alden 0.00

Class: 284 - PERFORMANCE HANDY HUNTER 3'3    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ADDISON, Alan Lohman 0.00
2 Talisman, Peg Seals 15.00
3 MONIX PL, Brett Shear-Heyman 0.00
4 DUCATI, Lauren Hill 0.00
5 I.P.A., Peg Seals 8.00
6 GENESIS, Winn Alden 0.00
7 FELLOW, Abby Cole 0.00
8 Taboo, Annie Jones 0.00

Class: 323 - $1500 WIHS/NAL CHILDREN'S / ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fuerst Aphrodites R, Dakota Banks 0.00
2 ELONA, Caroline Light 0.00
3 CAYMAN, Adair Roper 0.00
4 Diamant's Cupido Z, Kelsey Sullivan 9.00
5 MISS STEAK, Emma C. Moulton 0.00

Class: 328 - LOW JR/AM JUMPER    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOR STAR, Wyatt L. Morris 0.00
2 Altezza Du Jardin, Peyton Preblick 0.00

Class: 329 - LOW JR/AM JUMPER    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Altezza Du Jardin, Peyton Preblick 0.00
2 FOR STAR, Wyatt L. Morris 0.00

Class: 330 - LOW JR/AM JUMPER STAKE    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Altezza Du Jardin, Peyton Preblick 0.00
2 FOR STAR, Wyatt L. Morris 0.00

Class: 436 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER CLASSIC $1000 OR MORE    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At Last, Alisa Berry 20.00
2 Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr 15.00
3 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 0.00
4 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 9.00
5 Creative, Melissa Marshall 8.00
6 KISMET, Kristin Silon 0.00
7 La Di Da, Sarah Nolley 0.00
8 SURPRISE, Brittany M. Warden 0.00
9 Thomas O'Malley, Sophia Deel 0.00

Class: 437 - JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 20.00
2 ON YOUR MARK, Abby Cole 0.00
3 IMPERIO, Annabele Whitehead 0.00
4 Cronos Du Leon, Natalie Wasson 0.00
5 Cansas, Agnes Hahn 0.00
6 Spalding, Libby Bishop 7.00
7 VIGO DE CENTO, Hugh Turner 0.00
8 Chance of a Lifetime, Shannon Maguire 0.00
9 Dubai, Tillie Hall 0.00
10 Brightside, Ellie DuPuis 0.00
11 Stetson, Daisy Bishop 0.00
12 Shimmer, Libby Bishop 0.00

Class: 480 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IMPORTANT, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 Thomas O'Malley, Winn Alden 0.00
3 HAKUNA MATATA, Bethany Wood 0.00
4 That'll Do, Alan Lohman 9.00

Class: 481 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IMPORTANT, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 Thomas O'Malley, Winn Alden 0.00
3 That'll Do, Alan Lohman 12.00
4 HAKUNA MATATA, Bethany Wood 0.00

Class: 482 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IMPORTANT, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 Thomas O'Malley, Winn Alden 0.00
3 That'll Do, Alan Lohman 12.00
4 HAKUNA MATATA, Bethany Wood 0.00

Class: 483 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IMPORTANT, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 Thomas O'Malley, Winn Alden 0.00
3 That'll Do, Alan Lohman 12.00
4 HAKUNA MATATA, Bethany Wood 0.00

Class: 484 - PERFORMANCE HANDY HUNTER 3'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IMPORTANT, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 Thomas O'Malley, Winn Alden 0.00
3 That'll Do, Alan Lohman 12.00
4 HAKUNA MATATA, Bethany Wood 0.00

Class: 491 - CHILDREN'S PONY CLASSIC    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Neapolitan, Byrdie Paisley 20.00
2 Moonshine On, Brylee Durso 15.00
3 Promises, Madeline Harp 12.00
4 Wellen Gold Leaf, Byrdie Paisley 9.00
5 CELTICS CREEK FRIAR TUCK, Maria Graham 0.00
6 LAPINWOOD STORYTELLER, Addison Veler 0.00
7 POPTART, Tinsley Saunders 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top