Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Origami | Alex Johnson | 24.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Sincere | Neysa Bryant | 40.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | MONTBLANC | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Caledonian | Kelsea R. Hall | 24.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | At Last | Alisa Berry | 40.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | APPLEWOOD | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | WAHLBERG | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | ZEUS | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Kalvin VDL | Judy A. Ulrich Miller | 40.00 | |
Reserve | Sincere | Peg Seals | 24.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | High Life | Rachel I. Hill | 24.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | WHISPER 2 ME | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Snow Day | Delores Frankenhoff | 24.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | GREYMEADOWS KING OF POP | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | ODYSSEY CASSIOPEIA | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | GOLD MEDAL RIBBON | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | ZIMBA | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | HOME RUN BOUND | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | BEL AIR | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | RUBIK'S CUBE | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | ODYSSEY CASSIOPEIA | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | ETCH-A-SKETCH | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | CAMMARATA | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | HARBOR WALK | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Talisman | Molly Blasdell | 40.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ODYSSEY CASSIOPEIA, Brynn Garrett | 0.00 | |
2 | DRIFTWOOD, Isabella V. Nelson | 0.00 | |
3 | GOLDWIN, Addison Ragsdale | 0.00 | |
4 | GREYMEADOWS KING OF POP, Payton Blackwell | 0.00 | |
5 | GUMMY'S HIGH HOPES, Montgomery Maiello | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GREYMEADOWS KING OF POP, Payton Blackwell | 0.00 | |
2 | GOLDWIN, Addison Ragsdale | 0.00 | |
3 | DRIFTWOOD, Isabella V. Nelson | 0.00 | |
4 | ODYSSEY CASSIOPEIA, Brynn Garrett | 0.00 | |
5 | GUMMY'S HIGH HOPES, Montgomery Maiello | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GREYMEADOWS KING OF POP, Payton Blackwell | 0.00 | |
2 | GUMMY'S HIGH HOPES, Montgomery Maiello | 0.00 | |
3 | GOLDWIN, Addison Ragsdale | 0.00 | |
4 | DRIFTWOOD, Isabella V. Nelson | 0.00 | |
5 | ODYSSEY CASSIOPEIA, Brynn Garrett | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GREYMEADOWS KING OF POP, Payton Blackwell | 0.00 | |
2 | GUMMY'S HIGH HOPES, Montgomery Maiello | 0.00 | |
3 | ODYSSEY CASSIOPEIA, Brynn Garrett | 0.00 | |
4 | GOLDWIN, Addison Ragsdale | 0.00 | |
5 | DRIFTWOOD, Isabella V. Nelson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ODYSSEY CASSIOPEIA, Brynn Garrett | 0.00 | |
2 | DRIFTWOOD, Isabella V. Nelson | 0.00 | |
3 | GREYMEADOWS KING OF POP, Payton Blackwell | 0.00 | |
4 | GUMMY'S HIGH HOPES, Montgomery Maiello | 0.00 | |
5 | GOLDWIN, Addison Ragsdale | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RUBIK'S CUBE, Anna Tyler | 0.00 | |
2 | GUMMY'S HIGH HOPES, Montgomery Maiello | 0.00 | |
3 | ODYSSEY CASSIOPEIA, Brynn Garrett | 0.00 | |
4 | GOLDWIN, Addison Ragsdale | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ODYSSEY CASSIOPEIA, Brynn Garrett | 0.00 | |
2 | RUBIK'S CUBE, Anna Tyler | 0.00 | |
3 | GOLDWIN, Addison Ragsdale | 0.00 | |
4 | GUMMY'S HIGH HOPES, Montgomery Maiello | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RUBIK'S CUBE, Anna Tyler | 0.00 | |
2 | GUMMY'S HIGH HOPES, Montgomery Maiello | 0.00 | |
3 | ODYSSEY CASSIOPEIA, Brynn Garrett | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RUBIK'S CUBE, Anna Tyler | 0.00 | |
2 | GOLDWIN, Addison Ragsdale | 0.00 | |
3 | ODYSSEY CASSIOPEIA, Brynn Garrett | 0.00 | |
4 | GUMMY'S HIGH HOPES, Montgomery Maiello | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ODYSSEY CASSIOPEIA, Brynn Garrett | 0.00 | |
2 | RUBIK'S CUBE, Anna Tyler | 0.00 | |
3 | GUMMY'S HIGH HOPES, Montgomery Maiello | 0.00 | |
4 | GOLDWIN, Addison Ragsdale | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HOME RUN BOUND, Marion Gefaell | 0.00 | |
2 | BEL AIR, Lulu Wells | 0.00 | |
3 | GREYMEADOWS KING OF POP, Payton Blackwell | 0.00 | |
4 | BRIGHTON SUPPOSEDLY, Madelyn Dodge | 0.00 | |
5 | BAZINGA, Madison Hinde | 0.00 | |
6 | DRIFTWOOD, Isabella V. Nelson | 0.00 | |
7 | FLYING HOUDINI, Marymichael Raynor | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HOME RUN BOUND, Marion Gefaell | 0.00 | |
2 | BRIGHTON SUPPOSEDLY, Madelyn Dodge | 0.00 | |
3 | BEL AIR, Lulu Wells | 0.00 | |
4 | BAZINGA, Madison Hinde | 0.00 | |
5 | DRIFTWOOD, Isabella V. Nelson | 0.00 | |
6 | GREYMEADOWS KING OF POP, Payton Blackwell | 0.00 | |
7 | FLYING HOUDINI, Marymichael Raynor | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HOME RUN BOUND, Marion Gefaell | 0.00 | |
2 | BRIGHTON SUPPOSEDLY, Madelyn Dodge | 0.00 | |
3 | BAZINGA, Madison Hinde | 0.00 | |
4 | GREYMEADOWS KING OF POP, Payton Blackwell | 0.00 | |
5 | FLYING HOUDINI, Marymichael Raynor | 0.00 | |
6 | DRIFTWOOD, Isabella V. Nelson | 0.00 | |
7 | BEL AIR, Lulu Wells | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BEL AIR, Lulu Wells | 0.00 | |
2 | GREYMEADOWS KING OF POP, Payton Blackwell | 0.00 | |
3 | FLYING HOUDINI, Marymichael Raynor | 0.00 | |
4 | HOME RUN BOUND, Marion Gefaell | 0.00 | |
5 | BAZINGA, Madison Hinde | 0.00 | |
6 | BRIGHTON SUPPOSEDLY, Madelyn Dodge | 0.00 | |
7 | DRIFTWOOD, Isabella V. Nelson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BEL AIR, Lulu Wells | 0.00 | |
2 | DRIFTWOOD, Isabella V. Nelson | 0.00 | |
3 | HOME RUN BOUND, Marion Gefaell | 0.00 | |
4 | BAZINGA, Madison Hinde | 0.00 | |
5 | FLYING HOUDINI, Marymichael Raynor | 0.00 | |
6 | GREYMEADOWS KING OF POP, Payton Blackwell | 0.00 | |
7 | BRIGHTON SUPPOSEDLY, Madelyn Dodge | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ZIMBA, Riley Legleiter | 0.00 | |
2 | GOLD MEDAL RIBBON, McKenzie Clayton | 0.00 | |
3 | PERIDOT, Ellie Niven | 0.00 | |
4 | ROYAL FLUSH, Savannah Welch | 0.00 | |
5 | Snow Day, Delores Frankenhoff | 8.00 | |
6 | DADDY DID THE LAUNDRY, Victoria Perry | 0.00 | |
7 | STONELEDGE BODES WELL, Martha Parrott | 0.00 | |
8 | DRUMFIELDS FOXGLOVE, Sonya Kruger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GOLD MEDAL RIBBON, McKenzie Clayton | 0.00 | |
2 | ZIMBA, Riley Legleiter | 0.00 | |
3 | ROYAL FLUSH, Savannah Welch | 0.00 | |
4 | DADDY DID THE LAUNDRY, Victoria Perry | 0.00 | |
5 | PERIDOT, Ellie Niven | 0.00 | |
6 | STONELEDGE BODES WELL, Martha Parrott | 0.00 | |
7 | DRUMFIELDS FOXGLOVE, Sonya Kruger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PERIDOT, Ellie Niven | 0.00 | |
2 | GOLD MEDAL RIBBON, McKenzie Clayton | 0.00 | |
3 | DRUMFIELDS FOXGLOVE, Sonya Kruger | 0.00 | |
4 | DADDY DID THE LAUNDRY, Victoria Perry | 0.00 | |
5 | ZIMBA, Riley Legleiter | 0.00 | |
6 | Snow Day, Delores Frankenhoff | 7.00 | |
7 | STONELEDGE BODES WELL, Martha Parrott | 0.00 | |
8 | ROYAL FLUSH, Savannah Welch | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GOLD MEDAL RIBBON, McKenzie Clayton | 0.00 | |
2 | ZIMBA, Riley Legleiter | 0.00 | |
3 | PERIDOT, Ellie Niven | 0.00 | |
4 | DRUMFIELDS FOXGLOVE, Sonya Kruger | 0.00 | |
5 | STONELEDGE BODES WELL, Martha Parrott | 0.00 | |
6 | DADDY DID THE LAUNDRY, Victoria Perry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STONELEDGE BODES WELL, Martha Parrott | 0.00 | |
2 | PERIDOT, Ellie Niven | 0.00 | |
3 | ZIMBA, Riley Legleiter | 0.00 | |
4 | ROYAL FLUSH, Savannah Welch | 0.00 | |
5 | GOLD MEDAL RIBBON, McKenzie Clayton | 0.00 | |
6 | DADDY DID THE LAUNDRY, Victoria Perry | 0.00 | |
8 | DRUMFIELDS FOXGLOVE, Sonya Kruger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAMMARATA, Sally Ives | 0.00 | |
2 | CARMACHO, Stella Thigpen | 0.00 | |
3 | HARBOR WALK, McKenzie Clayton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CARMACHO, Stella Thigpen | 0.00 | |
2 | CAMMARATA, Sally Ives | 0.00 | |
3 | HARBOR WALK, McKenzie Clayton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HARBOR WALK, McKenzie Clayton | 0.00 | |
2 | CARMACHO, Stella Thigpen | 0.00 | |
3 | CAMMARATA, Sally Ives | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HARBOR WALK, McKenzie Clayton | 0.00 | |
2 | CAMMARATA, Sally Ives | 0.00 | |
3 | CARMACHO, Stella Thigpen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAMMARATA, Sally Ives | 0.00 | |
2 | CARMACHO, Stella Thigpen | 0.00 | |
3 | HARBOR WALK, McKenzie Clayton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SKYLINE, Samantha Elliott | 0.00 | |
2 | ZEUS, Savannah Welch | 0.00 | |
3 | Debonair, Emilie M. Beasley | 12.00 | |
4 | WAHLBERG, Ava Loverso | 0.00 | |
5 | CANDO LA SILLA Z, Kaylee Johnson | 0.00 | |
6 | Shameless, Ellie Spitzer | 7.00 | |
7 | BRAVO, Charlotte Clark | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WAHLBERG, Ava Loverso | 0.00 | |
2 | ZEUS, Savannah Welch | 0.00 | |
3 | Debonair, Emilie M. Beasley | 12.00 | |
4 | CANDO LA SILLA Z, Kaylee Johnson | 0.00 | |
5 | Shameless, Ellie Spitzer | 8.00 | |
6 | BRAVO, Charlotte Clark | 0.00 | |
7 | SKYLINE, Samantha Elliott | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WAHLBERG, Ava Loverso | 0.00 | |
2 | CANDO LA SILLA Z, Kaylee Johnson | 0.00 | |
3 | SKYLINE, Samantha Elliott | 0.00 | |
4 | Debonair, Emilie M. Beasley | 9.00 | |
5 | ZEUS, Savannah Welch | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ZEUS, Savannah Welch | 0.00 | |
2 | Debonair, Emilie M. Beasley | 15.00 | |
3 | CANDO LA SILLA Z, Kaylee Johnson | 0.00 | |
4 | WAHLBERG, Ava Loverso | 0.00 | |
5 | SKYLINE, Samantha Elliott | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shameless, Ellie Spitzer | 20.00 | |
2 | CANDO LA SILLA Z, Kaylee Johnson | 0.00 | |
3 | Debonair, Emilie M. Beasley | 12.00 | |
4 | SKYLINE, Samantha Elliott | 0.00 | |
5 | WAHLBERG, Ava Loverso | 0.00 | |
6 | BRAVO, Charlotte Clark | 0.00 | |
7 | ZEUS, Savannah Welch | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SOLARIS EMF, Emily Smith | 0.00 | |
2 | COMMANDER, Anja Norcross | 0.00 | |
3 | HELLO OTTO S, Paige Jadick | 0.00 | |
4 | CARLO-T, Sydney Peterson | 0.00 | |
5 | ONCE A PRINCE, Avery Matthews | 0.00 | |
6 | Artic VDL, Anna Armstrong | 7.00 | |
7 | JANITA, Kylie Jones | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Artic VDL, Anna Armstrong | 20.00 | |
2 | HELLO OTTO S, Paige Jadick | 0.00 | |
3 | SOLARIS EMF, Emily Smith | 0.00 | |
4 | COMMANDER, Anja Norcross | 0.00 | |
5 | CARLO-T, Sydney Peterson | 0.00 | |
6 | ONCE A PRINCE, Avery Matthews | 0.00 | |
7 | JANITA, Kylie Jones | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COMMANDER, Anja Norcross | 0.00 | |
2 | HELLO OTTO S, Paige Jadick | 0.00 | |
3 | SOLARIS EMF, Emily Smith | 0.00 | |
4 | ONCE A PRINCE, Avery Matthews | 0.00 | |
5 | CARLO-T, Sydney Peterson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COMMANDER, Anja Norcross | 0.00 | |
2 | SOLARIS EMF, Emily Smith | 0.00 | |
3 | HELLO OTTO S, Paige Jadick | 0.00 | |
4 | ONCE A PRINCE, Avery Matthews | 0.00 | |
5 | CARLO-T, Sydney Peterson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HELLO OTTO S, Paige Jadick | 0.00 | |
2 | COMMANDER, Anja Norcross | 0.00 | |
3 | SOLARIS EMF, Emily Smith | 0.00 | |
4 | ONCE A PRINCE, Avery Matthews | 0.00 | |
5 | JANITA, Kylie Jones | 0.00 | |
6 | CARLO-T, Sydney Peterson | 0.00 | |
7 | Artic VDL, Anna Armstrong | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MONTBLANC, Layne Woodward | 0.00 | |
2 | PHAEDRA, Annie Asbill | 0.00 | |
3 | Caledonian, Kelsea R. Hall | 12.00 | |
4 | SWEET ADELINE, Eleni Gravely | 0.00 | |
5 | RHYTHM & BALOUS, Hanna Greene | 0.00 | |
6 | High Life, Rachel I. Hill | 7.00 | |
7 | SOUTHERN LIVING, Ashley M. Cooke | 0.00 | |
8 | AIRO DYNAMIC, Robyn Sawyers | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MONTBLANC, Layne Woodward | 0.00 | |
2 | Caledonian, Kelsea R. Hall | 15.00 | |
3 | AIRO DYNAMIC, Robyn Sawyers | 0.00 | |
4 | SOUTHERN LIVING, Ashley M. Cooke | 0.00 | |
5 | PHAEDRA, Annie Asbill | 0.00 | |
6 | High Life, Rachel I. Hill | 7.00 | |
7 | SWEET ADELINE, Eleni Gravely | 0.00 | |
8 | RHYTHM & BALOUS, Hanna Greene | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | High Life, Rachel I. Hill | 20.00 | |
2 | Caledonian, Kelsea R. Hall | 15.00 | |
3 | MONTBLANC, Layne Woodward | 0.00 | |
4 | SWEET ADELINE, Eleni Gravely | 0.00 | |
5 | PHAEDRA, Annie Asbill | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caledonian, Kelsea R. Hall | 20.00 | |
2 | High Life, Rachel I. Hill | 15.00 | |
3 | PHAEDRA, Annie Asbill | 0.00 | |
4 | MONTBLANC, Layne Woodward | 0.00 | |
5 | SWEET ADELINE, Eleni Gravely | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MONTBLANC, Layne Woodward | 0.00 | |
2 | Caledonian, Kelsea R. Hall | 15.00 | |
3 | RHYTHM & BALOUS, Hanna Greene | 0.00 | |
4 | AIRO DYNAMIC, Robyn Sawyers | 0.00 | |
5 | SWEET ADELINE, Eleni Gravely | 0.00 | |
6 | High Life, Rachel I. Hill | 7.00 | |
7 | PHAEDRA, Annie Asbill | 0.00 | |
8 | SOUTHERN LIVING, Ashley M. Cooke | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Origami, Alex Johnson | 20.00 | |
2 | Sincere, Neysa Bryant | 15.00 | |
3 | SPIDER TOO, Diane Semer | 0.00 | |
4 | OFFSHORE, Meredith Huddle | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sincere, Neysa Bryant | 20.00 | |
2 | SPIDER TOO, Diane Semer | 0.00 | |
3 | Origami, Alex Johnson | 12.00 | |
4 | OFFSHORE, Meredith Huddle | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sincere, Neysa Bryant | 20.00 | |
2 | Origami, Alex Johnson | 15.00 | |
3 | SPIDER TOO, Diane Semer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Origami, Alex Johnson | 20.00 | |
2 | SPIDER TOO, Diane Semer | 0.00 | |
3 | Sincere, Neysa Bryant | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sincere, Neysa Bryant | 20.00 | |
2 | SPIDER TOO, Diane Semer | 0.00 | |
3 | OFFSHORE, Meredith Huddle | 0.00 | |
4 | Origami, Alex Johnson | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Snow Day, Delores Frankenhoff | 20.00 | |
2 | WHISPER 2 ME, Airlie Corder | 0.00 | |
3 | WOODLAND'S VALENTINE, Kate Bland | 0.00 | |
4 | STARLIGHT ON ROSES, Kendle Schooler | 0.00 | |
5 | ROULETTE, Daisy Nichols | 0.00 | |
6 | Poetic Justice, Courtney Toews | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Snow Day, Delores Frankenhoff | 20.00 | |
2 | WHISPER 2 ME, Airlie Corder | 0.00 | |
3 | WOODLAND'S VALENTINE, Kate Bland | 0.00 | |
4 | STARLIGHT ON ROSES, Kendle Schooler | 0.00 | |
5 | ROULETTE, Daisy Nichols | 0.00 | |
6 | Poetic Justice, Courtney Toews | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WHISPER 2 ME, Airlie Corder | 0.00 | |
2 | STARLIGHT ON ROSES, Kendle Schooler | 0.00 | |
3 | WOODLAND'S VALENTINE, Kate Bland | 0.00 | |
4 | Snow Day, Delores Frankenhoff | 9.00 | |
5 | Poetic Justice, Courtney Toews | 8.00 | |
6 | Applause, Faith Hynes | 7.00 | |
7 | ROULETTE, Daisy Nichols | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WHISPER 2 ME, Airlie Corder | 0.00 | |
2 | STARLIGHT ON ROSES, Kendle Schooler | 0.00 | |
3 | Snow Day, Delores Frankenhoff | 12.00 | |
4 | Poetic Justice, Courtney Toews | 9.00 | |
5 | Applause, Faith Hynes | 8.00 | |
6 | ROULETTE, Daisy Nichols | 0.00 | |
7 | WOODLAND'S VALENTINE, Kate Bland | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WOODLAND'S VALENTINE, Kate Bland | 0.00 | |
2 | WHISPER 2 ME, Airlie Corder | 0.00 | |
3 | ROULETTE, Daisy Nichols | 0.00 | |
4 | STARLIGHT ON ROSES, Kendle Schooler | 0.00 | |
5 | Applause, Faith Hynes | 8.00 | |
6 | Poetic Justice, Courtney Toews | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ETCH-A-SKETCH, Emily Keefe | 0.00 | |
2 | Play It Loud, Hannah Williams | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ETCH-A-SKETCH, Emily Keefe | 0.00 | |
2 | Play It Loud, Hannah Williams | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Play It Loud, Hannah Williams | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Play It Loud, Hannah Williams | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ETCH-A-SKETCH, Emily Keefe | 0.00 | |
2 | Play It Loud, Hannah Williams | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAMELOT BF, Shane Powell | 0.00 | |
2 | RHYTHM & BALOUS, Pat Vogtle | 0.00 | |
3 | STILETTO, Mike Rosser | 0.00 | |
4 | THE PIRATE BAY, Megan Rosenthal | 0.00 | |
5 | CARMACHO, Shane Powell | 0.00 | |
6 | SPIDER TOO, Erin Dombroski | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAMELOT BF, Shane Powell | 0.00 | |
2 | THE PIRATE BAY, Megan Rosenthal | 0.00 | |
3 | STILETTO, Mike Rosser | 0.00 | |
4 | RHYTHM & BALOUS, Pat Vogtle | 0.00 | |
5 | CARMACHO, Shane Powell | 0.00 | |
6 | SPIDER TOO, Erin Dombroski | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STILETTO, Mike Rosser | 0.00 | |
2 | CARMACHO, Shane Powell | 0.00 | |
3 | RHYTHM & BALOUS, Pat Vogtle | 0.00 | |
4 | SPIDER TOO, Erin Dombroski | 0.00 | |
5 | CAMELOT BF, Shane Powell | 0.00 | |
6 | THE PIRATE BAY, Megan Rosenthal | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SPIDER TOO, Erin Dombroski | 0.00 | |
2 | CAMELOT BF, Shane Powell | 0.00 | |
3 | STILETTO, Mike Rosser | 0.00 | |
4 | CARMACHO, Shane Powell | 0.00 | |
5 | RHYTHM & BALOUS, Pat Vogtle | 0.00 | |
6 | THE PIRATE BAY, Megan Rosenthal | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STILETTO, Mike Rosser | 0.00 | |
2 | RHYTHM & BALOUS, Pat Vogtle | 0.00 | |
3 | CARMACHO, Stella Thigpen | 0.00 | |
4 | SPIDER TOO, Erin Dombroski | 0.00 | |
5 | THE PIRATE BAY, Megan Rosenthal | 0.00 | |
6 | CAMELOT BF, Shane Powell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kalvin VDL, Peg Seals | 20.00 | |
2 | Sincere, Peg Seals | 15.00 | |
3 | MAKENA, Megan Rosenthal | 0.00 | |
4 | ONCE A PRINCE, Lauren Hill | 0.00 | |
5 | GREAT PERHAPS, Megan Rosenthal | 0.00 | |
6 | WALDEMAR, Robert Savage | 0.00 | |
7 | HARMONY BEAUX ARTS, Pat Vogtle | 0.00 | |
8 | SOLARIS EMF, Lauren Hill | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kalvin VDL, Peg Seals | 20.00 | |
2 | Sincere, Peg Seals | 15.00 | |
3 | HELIOS, Dale Wright | 0.00 | |
4 | GREAT PERHAPS, Megan Rosenthal | 0.00 | |
5 | WALDEMAR, Robert Savage | 0.00 | |
6 | SOLARIS EMF, Lauren Hill | 0.00 | |
7 | HARMONY BEAUX ARTS, Pat Vogtle | 0.00 | |
8 | JANITA, Dale Wright | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WALDEMAR, Robert Savage | 0.00 | |
2 | HELIOS, Dale Wright | 0.00 | |
3 | Sincere, Peg Seals | 12.00 | |
4 | Kalvin VDL, Peg Seals | 9.00 | |
5 | JANITA, Dale Wright | 0.00 | |
6 | SOLARIS EMF, Lauren Hill | 0.00 | |
7 | HARMONY BEAUX ARTS, Pat Vogtle | 0.00 | |
8 | MAKENA, Megan Rosenthal | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kalvin VDL, Peg Seals | 20.00 | |
2 | WALDEMAR, Robert Savage | 0.00 | |
3 | Sincere, Peg Seals | 12.00 | |
4 | MAKENA, Megan Rosenthal | 0.00 | |
5 | JANITA, Dale Wright | 0.00 | |
6 | SOLARIS EMF, Lauren Hill | 0.00 | |
7 | ONCE A PRINCE, Avery Matthews | 0.00 | |
8 | HELIOS, Dale Wright | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kalvin VDL, Peg Seals | 20.00 | |
2 | HARMONY BEAUX ARTS, Pat Vogtle | 0.00 | |
3 | MAKENA, Megan Rosenthal | 0.00 | |
4 | Sincere, Emily Schlosberg | 9.00 | |
5 | WALDEMAR, Robert Savage | 0.00 | |
6 | ONCE A PRINCE, Avery Matthews | 0.00 | |
7 | HELIOS, Lissette M. Leon | 0.00 | |
8 | GREAT PERHAPS, Avery Morgan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SOUTHERN RIPTIDE, Anna Fountain | 0.00 | |
2 | MARITIME, Catherine Rhodes | 0.00 | |
3 | ANDOVER, Clare Pilson | 0.00 | |
4 | AMELIE, Kim Boggess | 0.00 | |
5 | CLOUD NINE, Jordyn Mirgoli | 0.00 | |
6 | Talisman, Hannah Blasdell | 7.00 | |
7 | RENAISSANCE MAN, Catherine Strom | 0.00 | |
8 | BON VIE, Kate Barbour | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ANDOVER, Clare Pilson | 0.00 | |
2 | RENAISSANCE MAN, Catherine Strom | 0.00 | |
3 | Talisman, Hannah Blasdell | 12.00 | |
4 | KIPLINGER, Sadie Owens | 0.00 | |
5 | BON VIE, Kate Barbour | 0.00 | |
6 | MARITIME, Catherine Rhodes | 0.00 | |
7 | AMELIE, Kim Boggess | 0.00 | |
8 | CLOUD NINE, Jordyn Mirgoli | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Talisman, Hannah Blasdell | 20.00 | |
2 | KIPLINGER, Sadie Owens | 0.00 | |
3 | CLOUD NINE, Jordyn Mirgoli | 0.00 | |
4 | RENAISSANCE MAN, Catherine Strom | 0.00 | |
5 | SOUTHERN RIPTIDE, Anna Fountain | 0.00 | |
6 | ANDOVER, Clare Pilson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Talisman, Hannah Blasdell | 20.00 | |
2 | RENAISSANCE MAN, Catherine Strom | 0.00 | |
3 | KIPLINGER, Sadie Owens | 0.00 | |
4 | CLOUD NINE, Jordyn Mirgoli | 0.00 | |
5 | ANDOVER, Clare Pilson | 0.00 | |
6 | SOUTHERN RIPTIDE, Anna Fountain | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Talisman, Hannah Blasdell | 20.00 | |
2 | BON VIE, Kate Barbour | 0.00 | |
3 | RENAISSANCE MAN, Catherine Strom | 0.00 | |
4 | ANDOVER, Clare Pilson | 0.00 | |
5 | MARITIME, Catherine Rhodes | 0.00 | |
6 | KIPLINGER, Sadie Owens | 0.00 | |
7 | IKONIC, Caroline Kornegay | 0.00 | |
8 | CLOUD NINE, Jordyn Mirgoli | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HELLO OTTO S, Shane Powell | 0.00 | |
2 | High Life, Peg Seals | 15.00 | |
3 | PERPETUA NHF, Shane Powell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PERPETUA NHF, Shane Powell | 0.00 | |
2 | High Life, Peg Seals | 15.00 | |
3 | HELLO OTTO S, Shane Powell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HELLO OTTO S, Shane Powell | 0.00 | |
2 | High Life, Peg Seals | 15.00 | |
3 | PERPETUA NHF, Sarah Matejko | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | High Life, Peg Seals | 20.00 | |
2 | HELLO OTTO S, Shane Powell | 0.00 | |
3 | PERPETUA NHF, Sarah Matejko | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HELLO OTTO S, Shane Powell | 0.00 | |
2 | High Life, Peg Seals | 15.00 | |
3 | PERPETUA NHF, Sarah Matejko | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DUCATI, Eva Hammer | 0.00 | |
2 | CORIANDER FF, Callahan Mcpherson | 0.00 | |
3 | CAMELOT BF, Paige Jadick | 0.00 | |
4 | GOLDPLAY, Ashleigh Colantuoni | 0.00 | |
5 | PERPETUA NHF, Sarah Matejko | 0.00 | |
6 | Argus IV, Jessica Meyer | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GOLDPLAY, Ashleigh Colantuoni | 0.00 | |
2 | CORIANDER FF, Callahan Mcpherson | 0.00 | |
3 | CAMELOT BF, Paige Jadick | 0.00 | |
4 | DUCATI, Eva Hammer | 0.00 | |
5 | PERPETUA NHF, Sarah Matejko | 0.00 | |
6 | Argus IV, Jessica Meyer | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DUCATI, Eva Hammer | 0.00 | |
2 | CORIANDER FF, Callahan Mcpherson | 0.00 | |
3 | CAMELOT BF, Paige Jadick | 0.00 | |
4 | PERPETUA NHF, Sarah Matejko | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DUCATI, Eva Hammer | 0.00 | |
2 | CORIANDER FF, Callahan Mcpherson | 0.00 | |
3 | CAMELOT BF, Paige Jadick | 0.00 | |
4 | PERPETUA NHF, Sarah Matejko | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DUCATI, Eva Hammer | 0.00 | |
2 | PERPETUA NHF, Sarah Matejko | 0.00 | |
3 | CORIANDER FF, Callahan Mcpherson | 0.00 | |
4 | GOLDPLAY, Ashleigh Colantuoni | 0.00 | |
5 | CAMELOT BF, Paige Jadick | 0.00 | |
6 | Argus IV, Jessica Meyer | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ZEUS, Savannah Welch | 0.00 | |
2 | HELLO OTTO S, Paige Jadick | 0.00 | |
3 | COMMANDER, Anja Norcross | 0.00 | |
4 | CANDO LA SILLA Z, Kaylee Johnson | 0.00 | |
5 | Artic VDL, Anna Armstrong | 8.00 | |
6 | Shameless, Ellie Spitzer | 7.00 | |
7 | SKYLINE, Samantha Elliott | 0.00 | |
8 | JANITA, Kylie Jones | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MONTBLANC, Layne Woodward | 0.00 | |
2 | Sincere, Neysa Bryant | 15.00 | |
3 | Origami, Alex Johnson | 12.00 | |
4 | Caledonian, Kelsea R. Hall | 9.00 | |
5 | SOUTHERN LIVING, Ashley M. Cooke | 0.00 | |
6 | OFFSHORE, Meredith Huddle | 0.00 | |
7 | SPIDER TOO, Diane Semer | 0.00 | |
8 | High Life, Rachel I. Hill | 0.00 | |
9 | SWEET ADELINE, Eleni Gravely | 0.00 | |
10 | AIRO DYNAMIC, Robyn Sawyers | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROYAL FLUSH, Savannah Welch | 0.00 | |
2 | BEL AIR, Lulu Wells | 0.00 | |
3 | PERIDOT, Ellie Niven | 0.00 | |
4 | BAZINGA, Madison Hinde | 0.00 | |
5 | DADDY DID THE LAUNDRY, Victoria Perry | 0.00 | |
6 | DRUMFIELDS FOXGLOVE, Sonya Kruger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CARMACHO, Stella Thigpen | 0.00 | |
2 | AMON DE DIAMONTE, Marshall Broadfoot | 0.00 | |
3 | MANHATTAN, Holly Margaret King | 0.00 | |
4 | At Last, Alisa Berry | 9.00 | |
5 | GOLDPLAY, Ashleigh Colantuoni | 0.00 | |
6 | HARBOR WALK, McKenzie Clayton | 0.00 | |
7 | PERPETUA NHF, Sarah Matejko | 0.00 | |
8 | Argus IV, Jessica Meyer | 0.00 | |
9 | THE PIRATE BAY, Rylee L. Rosenthal | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VICTOR, Pat Vogtle | 0.00 | |
2 | Crossroads, Pat Vogtle | 0.00 | |
3 | AMON DE DIAMONTE, Megan Rosenthal | 0.00 | |
4 | APPLEWOOD, Madelyn Van Tiem | 0.00 | |
5 | GABLE STONE, Erin Dombroski | 0.00 | |
6 | Talisman, Peg Seals | 7.00 | |
8 | I.P.A., Peg Seals | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Talisman, Peg Seals | 20.00 | |
2 | VICTOR, Pat Vogtle | 0.00 | |
3 | Crossroads, Pat Vogtle | 0.00 | |
4 | I.P.A., Peg Seals | 9.00 | |
5 | DUCATI, Lauren Hill | 0.00 | |
6 | AMON DE DIAMONTE, Megan Rosenthal | 0.00 | |
8 | GABLE STONE, Erin Dombroski | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | I.P.A., Peg Seals | 20.00 | |
2 | VICTOR, Pat Vogtle | 0.00 | |
3 | AMON DE DIAMONTE, Megan Rosenthal | 0.00 | |
4 | Talisman, Peg Seals | 9.00 | |
5 | Origami, Sam A. Meadows | 8.00 | |
6 | APPLEWOOD, Madelyn Van Tiem | 0.00 | |
7 | Crossroads, Pat Vogtle | 0.00 | |
8 | GABLE STONE, Erin Dombroski | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VICTOR, Pat Vogtle | 0.00 | |
2 | Crossroads, Pat Vogtle | 0.00 | |
3 | Talisman, Peg Seals | 12.00 | |
4 | GABLE STONE, Erin Dombroski | 0.00 | |
5 | I.P.A., Peg Seals | 8.00 | |
6 | Origami, Sam A. Meadows | 7.00 | |
7 | APPLEWOOD, Madelyn Van Tiem | 0.00 | |
8 | AMON DE DIAMONTE, Megan Rosenthal | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Crossroads, Pat Vogtle | 0.00 | |
2 | Talisman, Peg Seals | 15.00 | |
3 | VICTOR, Shane Powell | 0.00 | |
4 | I.P.A., Emily Schlosberg | 9.00 | |
5 | DUCATI, Lauren Hill | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MANHATTAN, Holly Margaret King | 0.00 | |
2 | At Last, Alisa Berry | 15.00 | |
3 | APPLEWOOD, Madelyn Van Tiem | 0.00 | |
4 | THE PIRATE BAY, Rylee L. Rosenthal | 0.00 | |
5 | I.P.A., Christina Brady | 8.00 | |
6 | AMON DE DIAMONTE, Marshall Broadfoot | 0.00 | |
7 | STILETTO, Caroline Mcdaniel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | At Last, Alisa Berry | 20.00 | |
2 | APPLEWOOD, Madelyn Van Tiem | 0.00 | |
3 | THE PIRATE BAY, Rylee L. Rosenthal | 0.00 | |
4 | AMON DE DIAMONTE, Marshall Broadfoot | 0.00 | |
5 | STILETTO, Caroline Mcdaniel | 0.00 | |
6 | I.P.A., Christina Brady | 7.00 | |
7 | MANHATTAN, Holly Margaret King | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | At Last, Alisa Berry | 20.00 | |
2 | THE PIRATE BAY, Rylee L. Rosenthal | 0.00 | |
3 | APPLEWOOD, Madelyn Van Tiem | 0.00 | |
4 | I.P.A., Christina Brady | 9.00 | |
5 | MANHATTAN, Holly Margaret King | 0.00 | |
6 | STILETTO, Caroline Mcdaniel | 0.00 | |
7 | AMON DE DIAMONTE, Marshall Broadfoot | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | APPLEWOOD, Madelyn Van Tiem | 0.00 | |
2 | THE PIRATE BAY, Rylee L. Rosenthal | 0.00 | |
3 | At Last, Alisa Berry | 12.00 | |
4 | STILETTO, Caroline Mcdaniel | 0.00 | |
5 | I.P.A., Christina Brady | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STILETTO, Caroline Mcdaniel | 0.00 | |
2 | I.P.A., Christina Brady | 15.00 | |
3 | At Last, Alisa Berry | 12.00 | |
4 | MANHATTAN, Holly Margaret King | 0.00 | |
5 | THE PIRATE BAY, Rylee L. Rosenthal | 0.00 | |
6 | APPLEWOOD, Madelyn Van Tiem | 0.00 | |
7 | AMON DE DIAMONTE, Marshall Broadfoot | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALWAYS LAUGHING, Olivia Marie Stanley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ASLAND, Mikayla Monk | 0.00 | |
1 | MISS CHIEVIOUS, Jalyn Hazelaar | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MISS CHIEVIOUS, Jalyn Hazelaar | 0.00 | |
2 | BRUT STRENGTH, Spencer Shovelin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BONDED, Elisa Goebel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALWAYS LAUGHING, Olivia Marie Stanley | 0.00 | |
2 | MISS CHIEVIOUS, Jalyn Hazelaar | 0.00 | |
3 | BRUT STRENGTH, Spencer Shovelin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALWAYS LAUGHING, Olivia Marie Stanley | 0.00 | |
2 | BRUT STRENGTH, Spencer Shovelin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALWAYS LAUGHING, Olivia Marie Stanley | 0.00 | |
2 | BRUT STRENGTH, Spencer Shovelin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BONDED, Elisa Goebel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BONDED, Elisa Goebel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BONDED, Elisa Goebel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JINTER VAN HET HAGEHOF, Sally Ives | 0.00 | |
2 | CHICAGO, Amber R. Ide | 0.00 | |
3 | JETHRO, Anne C. Chapman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JINTER VAN HET HAGEHOF, Sally Ives | 0.00 | |
2 | CHICAGO, Amber R. Ide | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JETHRO, Anne C. Chapman | 0.00 | |
2 | CHICAGO, Amber R. Ide | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KIPLINGER, Sadie Owens | 0.00 | |
2 | SOUTHERN RIPTIDE, Anna Fountain | 0.00 | |
3 | CLOUD NINE, Jordyn Mirgoli | 0.00 | |
4 | RENAISSANCE MAN, Catherine Strom | 0.00 |