#R5 -- Lexington Country Horse Show I

Virginia Horse Center

January 21 - 24, 2021


Adult Amateur Hunter - 50+
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SideNote EMO Stables 40.00
Reserve High Road Angelia C. Goodwin 24.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Falcon The Barracks 40.00
Reserve Cinderella Ashley DeWoolfson 24.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" - 36+ (Older)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion At Last Alisa Berry 40.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" - 18-35 (Younger)
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Topgallant Madeleine Lohr 24.00
Children's Hunter - 15 and Over
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Lusso Jason Berry 40.00
Reserve Prescott Michael Laccheo 24.00
Children's Hunter - 14 and Under
  Horse Owner Points
Champion GREYTA 0.00
Reserve Cold Front Skye M. Zeidan 24.00
Green Hunter 3'0"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Canto Anne C. Hormel 40.00
Reserve Mexicali Blues Missy M. Chiles 24.00
Green Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion First and Goal Karen Robinson-Dickman 40.00
Reserve Meiomi Allison J. Whittemore 24.00
Green Conformation Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Fair N' Square Stefanie G. Gordinier 24.00
Green Working Hunter 3'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Landon Terri McLeskey 40.00
Green Working Hunter 3'9"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Superlative Grace Owens 24.00
HP Performance Conformation (3'9")
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Superlative Grace Owens 40.00
Green Pony Hunter - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Uncatchable Adair Gifford 40.00
Reserve Benlea Crimson Tide Deborah Dendtler 24.00
Green Pony Hunter - Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Blue Note Caroline Gilmer 40.00
Green Pony Hunter - Small
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Pescado Virginia Harris 24.00
Pony Hunter - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Benetton Addy Wingate 40.00
Reserve GF AURELIA 0.00
Pony Hunter - Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve Halisko Peyson Parker 24.00
Children's Pony Hunter - Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Meadowview's Sundance Kid Mary Charlot Gallo 40.00
Reserve Bippity Boppity Blue Lacie Conner 24.00
Children's Pony Hunter - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Princeton Audrey Quinn 40.00
Junior Hunter 3'6" - Large (Older)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Important Sydney Callagy 40.00
Reserve Chance of a Lifetime Shannon Maguire 24.00
Amateur Owner 3'3" - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Devoted LinMorland Farm, (Skelding) 40.00
Reserve Cappuccino Katie McAfee 24.00
Performance Working Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Miss Coconut Brookhill Farm (Gebhard) 40.00
Reserve Lucky Penny 0.00
Performance Working Hunter 3'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Important Sydney Callagy 40.00
Amateur Owner 3'3" - Older
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Antares Dr. Martine Hartogensis 24.00
Junior Hunter 3'3" - Large (Older)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Cresus Du Val Du Geer Natalie Wasson 40.00
Reserve 0.00
Junior Hunter 3'3" - Large (Younger)
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Cousteau Isabella Bertozzi 24.00
Pre-Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion First and Goal Karen Robinson-Dickman 40.00
Reserve 0.00

Class: 1 - Conformation Hunter - Model    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Chris Wynne 20.00
2 Fair N' Square, Maria R. Shannon 15.00
3 BOCELLI, Blair Balmer 0.00
4 CANTARO M, Alexis Hurchalla 0.00

Class: 2 - Conformation Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Chris Wynne 20.00
2 Fair N' Square, Maria R. Shannon 15.00
3 CANTARO M, Emily Corkhill 0.00
4 BOCELLI, J. Troy Hendricks 0.00

Class: 3 - Conformation Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Chris Wynne 20.00
2 BOCELLI, J. Troy Hendricks 0.00
3 Fair N' Square, Maria R. Shannon 12.00
4 CANTARO M, Emily Corkhill 0.00

Class: 4 - Conformation Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Chris Wynne 20.00
2 BOCELLI, J. Troy Hendricks 0.00
3 Fair N' Square, Maria R. Shannon 12.00
4 CANTARO M, Emily Corkhill 0.00

Class: 5 - Conformation Hunter - Handy    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Chris Wynne 20.00
2 Fair N' Square, Maria R. Shannon 15.00
3 BOCELLI, J. Troy Hendricks 0.00
4 CANTARO M, Emily Corkhill 0.00

Class: 6 - Conformation Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fair N' Square, Maria R. Shannon 20.00
2 Superlative, Chris Wynne 15.00
3 BOCELLI, J. Troy Hendricks 0.00

Class: 7 - Green Hunter 3'6/3'9 (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Landon, Chris Wynne 20.00
2 Four Score, Alan Lohman 0.00
3 Cousteau, Jocelyn Martin 12.00
4 Superlative, Chris Wynne 9.00

Class: 8 - Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9 ** (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Landon, Chris Wynne 20.00
2 Cousteau, Jocelyn Martin 15.00
3 Superlative, Chris Wynne 12.00
4 Four Score, Alan Lohman 0.00

Class: 9 - Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9 (Combined)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Chris Wynne 20.00
2 Landon, Chris Wynne 15.00
3 Cousteau, Jocelyn Martin 12.00

Class: 10 - Green Hunter 3'6/3'9 - Handy (Combined)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Landon, Chris Wynne 20.00
2 Superlative, Chris Wynne 15.00
3 Cousteau, Jocelyn Martin 12.00

Class: 11 - Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9 U/S (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Landon, Chris Wynne 20.00
2 Four Score, Alan Lohman 0.00
3 Superlative, Chris Wynne 12.00
4 Cousteau, Jocelyn Martin 9.00

Class: 17 - Junior Hunter 3'6 (Combined)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chance of a Lifetime, Shannon Maguire 20.00
2 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 15.00
3 Cansas, Agnes Hahn 12.00
4 Paper Trail, McKenzie Clayton 0.00
5 Brightside, McKenzie Clayton 0.00
6 Important, Sydney Callagy 7.00
7 Dubai, Tillie Hall 0.00
8 Kazan Van De Start, Alexandra Quinn Sullivan 0.00

Class: 18 - Junior Hunter 3'6 * (Combined)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paper Trail, McKenzie Clayton 0.00
2 Important, Sydney Callagy 15.00
3 Cansas, Agnes Hahn 12.00
4 Chance of a Lifetime, Shannon Maguire 9.00
5 Kazan Van De Start, Alexandra Quinn Sullivan 0.00
6 Dubai, Tillie Hall 7.00
7 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 0.00
8 Brightside, McKenzie Clayton 0.00

Class: 19 - Junior Hunter 3'6 (Combined)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Important, Sydney Callagy 20.00
2 Brightside, McKenzie Clayton 0.00
3 Chance of a Lifetime, Shannon Maguire 12.00
4 Cansas, Agnes Hahn 9.00
5 Paper Trail, McKenzie Clayton 0.00
6 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 7.00
7 Kazan Van De Start, Alexandra Quinn Sullivan 0.00

Class: 20 - Junior Hunter 3'6 - Handy (Combined)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cansas, Agnes Hahn 20.00
2 Important, Sydney Callagy 15.00
3 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 12.00
4 Chance of a Lifetime, Shannon Maguire 9.00
5 Dubai, Tillie Hall 8.00
6 Kazan Van De Start, Alexandra Quinn Sullivan 0.00
7 Paper Trail, McKenzie Clayton 0.00
8 Brightside, McKenzie Clayton 0.00

Class: 21 - Junior Hunter 3'6 U/S (Combined)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Important, Sydney Callagy 20.00
2 Chance of a Lifetime, Shannon Maguire 15.00
3 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 12.00
4 Paper Trail, McKenzie Clayton 0.00
5 Brightside, McKenzie Clayton 0.00
6 Cansas, Agnes Hahn 7.00
7 Kazan Van De Start, Alexandra Quinn Sullivan 0.00
8 ACTION BREAKER, Tillie Hall 0.00

Class: 27 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 (Combined)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At Last, Alisa Berry 20.00
2 PAPA'S PROTEGE, Rachel Hall 0.00
3 BOCELLI, Blair Balmer 0.00
4 ANDIAMO, Kathryn Piper Martin 0.00
5 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 8.00
6 Allmyso, Amanda Tesvich Brown 7.00
7 Sir Winston, Melissa Ryan 0.00
8 Topgallant, Madeleine Lohr 0.00

Class: 28 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 * (Combined)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At Last, Alisa Berry 20.00
2 Topgallant, Madeleine Lohr 15.00
3 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 12.00
4 Allmyso, Amanda Tesvich Brown 9.00
5 Sir Winston, Melissa Ryan 8.00
6 BOCELLI, Blair Balmer 0.00
7 PAPA'S PROTEGE, Rachel Hall 0.00
8 ANDIAMO, Kathryn Piper Martin 0.00

Class: 29 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 (Combined)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At Last, Alisa Berry 20.00
2 Topgallant, Madeleine Lohr 15.00
3 PAPA'S PROTEGE, Rachel Hall 0.00
4 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 9.00
5 Allmyso, Amanda Tesvich Brown 8.00
6 ANDIAMO, Kathryn Piper Martin 0.00
7 BOCELLI, Blair Balmer 0.00
8 Sir Winston, Melissa Ryan 0.00

Class: 30 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 - Handy (Combined)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Topgallant, Madeleine Lohr 20.00
2 ANDIAMO, Kathryn Piper Martin 0.00
3 At Last, Alisa Berry 12.00
4 PAPA'S PROTEGE, Rachel Hall 0.00
5 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 8.00
6 Allmyso, Amanda Tesvich Brown 7.00
7 Sir Winston, Melissa Ryan 0.00
8 BOCELLI, Blair Balmer 0.00

Class: 31 - Amateur Owner Hunter3'6 U/S (Combined)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BOCELLI, Blair Balmer 0.00
2 ANDIAMO, Kathryn Piper Martin 0.00
3 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 12.00
4 At Last, Alisa Berry 9.00
5 Topgallant, Madeleine Lohr 8.00
6 Allmyso, Amanda Tesvich Brown 7.00
7 Sir Winston, Melissa Ryan 0.00
8 PAPA'S PROTEGE, Rachel Hall 0.00

Class: 37 - 3'3 Junior 15/U Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 On Your Mark, Abby Cole 20.00
2 EXACTLY, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 0.00
3 ALADDIN, Caroline Childs 0.00
4 Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi 9.00
5 Stetson, Daisy Bishop 8.00
6 Aspire, Ali O'Bbrien 7.00
7 Bellaria, Carly Roberts 0.00

Class: 38 - 3'3 Junior 15/U Hunter *    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALADDIN, Caroline Childs 0.00
2 Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi 15.00
3 EXACTLY, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 0.00
4 Bellaria, Carly Roberts 9.00
5 On Your Mark, Abby Cole 8.00
6 Aspire, Ali O'Bbrien 7.00

Class: 39 - 3'3 Junior 15/U Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi 20.00
2 ALADDIN, Caroline Childs 0.00
3 Aspire, Ali O'Bbrien 12.00
4 Stetson, Daisy Bishop 9.00
5 On Your Mark, Abby Cole 8.00
6 Bellaria, Carly Roberts 7.00
7 EXACTLY, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 0.00

Class: 40 - 3'3 Junior 15/U Hunter - Handy    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALADDIN, Caroline Childs 0.00
2 EXACTLY, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 0.00
3 Aspire, Ali O'Bbrien 12.00
4 On Your Mark, Abby Cole 9.00
5 Stetson, Daisy Bishop 8.00
6 Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi 7.00
7 Bellaria, Carly Roberts 0.00

Class: 41 - 3'3 Junior 15/U Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bellaria, Carly Roberts 20.00
2 Aspire, Ali O'Bbrien 15.00
3 Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi 12.00
4 Stetson, Daisy Bishop 9.00
5 EXACTLY, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 0.00
6 ALADDIN, Caroline Childs 0.00
7 On Your Mark, Abby Cole 0.00

Class: 42 - Sm/Med Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer 20.00
2 Welcome Back, Kacy Baumgart 15.00
3 Pescado, Virginia Harris 12.00
4 BELLINA, Natalie Orlowski 0.00
5 MANE TOPíS OUTLOOK, Lydia Nelson 0.00

Class: 43 - Sm/Med Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pescado, Virginia Harris 20.00
2 Welcome Back, Kacy Baumgart 15.00
3 Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer 12.00
4 BELLINA, Natalie Orlowski 0.00
5 MANE TOPíS OUTLOOK, Lydia Nelson 0.00

Class: 44 - Sm/Med Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pescado, Virginia Harris 20.00
2 Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer 15.00
3 Welcome Back, Kacy Baumgart 12.00
4 MANE TOPíS OUTLOOK, Lydia Nelson 0.00
5 BELLINA, Natalie Orlowski 0.00

Class: 45 - Sm/Med Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer 20.00
2 Welcome Back, Kacy Baumgart 15.00
3 Pescado, Virginia Harris 12.00
4 MANE TOPíS OUTLOOK, Lydia Nelson 0.00
5 BELLINA, Natalie Orlowski 0.00

Class: 46 - Sm/Med Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer 20.00
2 Welcome Back, Kacy Baumgart 15.00
3 Pescado, Virginia Harris 12.00
4 MANE TOPíS OUTLOOK, Lydia Nelson 0.00
5 BELLINA, Natalie Orlowski 0.00

Class: 47 - Large Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Benlea Crimson Tide, Lydia Nelson 20.00
2 Uncatchable, Adair Gifford 15.00
3 Silver Lining, Kenidee McCormick 0.00
4 September Starlight, Marley McGlaughlin 9.00

Class: 48 - Large Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Benlea Crimson Tide, Lydia Nelson 20.00
2 Uncatchable, Adair Gifford 15.00
3 Silver Lining, Kenidee McCormick 0.00
4 September Starlight, Marley McGlaughlin 9.00

Class: 49 - Large Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uncatchable, Adair Gifford 20.00
2 Silver Lining, Kenidee McCormick 0.00
3 September Starlight, Marley McGlaughlin 12.00
4 Benlea Crimson Tide, Lydia Nelson 9.00
5 Oakfields Adele, Josie Galvin 8.00

Class: 50 - Large Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Lining, Kenidee McCormick 0.00
2 Benlea Crimson Tide, Lydia Nelson 15.00
3 Uncatchable, Adair Gifford 12.00
4 September Starlight, Marley McGlaughlin 9.00
5 Oakfields Adele, Josie Galvin 8.00

Class: 51 - Large Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uncatchable, Adair Gifford 20.00
2 Benlea Crimson Tide, Lydia Nelson 15.00
3 Silver Lining, Kenidee McCormick 0.00
4 Oakfields Adele, Josie Galvin 9.00
5 September Starlight, Marley McGlaughlin 8.00

Class: 52 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter (Combined)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEON, Payton H. Flanders 0.00
2 Keep It Cool, Peyson Parker 15.00
3 UP ALL NIGHT, Maia Buck 0.00
4 Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer 9.00
5 Halisko, Peyson Parker 8.00
6 Durleyhall Miss Money Penny, Ava Sleeme 7.00
7 Fox Creek's Chorus Doll, Ashley Moran 0.00

Class: 53 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter - Conf * (Combined)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Halisko, Peyson Parker 20.00
2 LEON, Payton H. Flanders 0.00
3 Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer 12.00
4 UP ALL NIGHT, Maia Buck 0.00
5 Keep It Cool, Peyson Parker 8.00
6 Fox Creek's Chorus Doll, Ashley Moran 7.00
7 Durleyhall Miss Money Penny, Ava Sleeme 0.00

Class: 54 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter (Combined)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Halisko, Peyson Parker 20.00
2 Fox Creek's Chorus Doll, Ashley Moran 15.00
3 Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer 12.00
4 Keep It Cool, Peyson Parker 9.00
5 LEON, Payton H. Flanders 0.00
6 Durleyhall Miss Money Penny, Ava Sleeme 7.00

Class: 55 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter - Handy (Combined)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEON, Payton H. Flanders 0.00
2 Halisko, Peyson Parker 15.00
3 Durleyhall Miss Money Penny, Ava Sleeme 12.00
4 Keep It Cool, Peyson Parker 9.00
5 Fox Creek's Chorus Doll, Ashley Moran 8.00
6 UP ALL NIGHT, Maia Buck 0.00
7 Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer 0.00

Class: 56 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter U/S (Combined)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEON, Payton H. Flanders 0.00
2 Durleyhall Miss Money Penny, Ava Sleeme 15.00
3 Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer 12.00
4 Halisko, Peyson Parker 9.00
5 Fox Creek's Chorus Doll, Ashley Moran 8.00
6 UP ALL NIGHT, Maia Buck 0.00
7 Keep It Cool, Peyson Parker 0.00

Class: 62 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Benetton, Addy Wingate 20.00
2 GF AURELI, Tessa Brandon 0.00
3 TOP NOTCH PEEK-A-BOO, Natalie Orlowski 0.00
4 Celtic Creek's Friar Tuck, Maria Graham 9.00

Class: 63 - Large Pony Hunter - Conf *    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Benetton, Addy Wingate 20.00
2 GF AURELIA, Tessa Brandon 0.00
3 Celtic Creek's Friar Tuck, Maria Graham 12.00
4 TOP NOTCH PEEK-A-BOO, Natalie Orlowski 0.00

Class: 64 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Benetton, Addy Wingate 20.00
2 GF AURELIA, Tessa Brandon 0.00
3 TOP NOTCH PEEK-A-BOO, Natalie Orlowski 0.00
4 Celtic Creek's Friar Tuck, Maria Graham 9.00

Class: 65 - Large Pony Hunter - Handy    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Benetton, Addy Wingate 20.00
2 GF AURELIA, Tessa Brandon 0.00
3 Celtic Creek's Friar Tuck, Maria Graham 12.00
4 TOP NOTCH PEEK-A-BOO, Natalie Orlowski 0.00

Class: 66 - Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GF AURELIA, Tessa Brandon 0.00
2 TOP NOTCH PEEK-A-BOO, Natalie Orlowski 0.00
3 Benetton, Addy Wingate 12.00
4 Celtic Creek's Friar Tuck, Maria Graham 9.00

Class: 67 - Child 14/U Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cold Front, Skye M. Zeidan 20.00
2 GREYTA, Meredith Smith 0.00
3 ZEUS, Savannah Welch 0.00
4 Sobri-K, Ava Wolfe 9.00
5 CRONOS DU LEON, Isabella Salas 0.00

Class: 68 - Child 14/U Hunter *    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZEUS, Savannah Welch 0.00
2 GREYTA, Meredith Smith 0.00
3 Cold Front, Skye M. Zeidan 12.00
4 Sobri-K, Ava Wolfe 9.00
5 Czech Me Out, Isabella Janovsky 8.00

Class: 69 - Child 14/U Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cold Front, Skye M. Zeidan 20.00
2 GREYTA, Meredith Smith 0.00
3 Sobri-K, Ava Wolfe 12.00
4 ZEUS, Savannah Welch 0.00
5 CRONOS DU LEON, Isabella Salas 0.00

Class: 70 - Child 14/U Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GREYTA, Meredith Smith 0.00
2 CRONOS DU LEON, Isabella Salas 0.00
3 ZEUS, Savannah Welch 0.00
4 Cold Front, Skye M. Zeidan 9.00
5 Sobri-K, Ava Wolfe 8.00

Class: 71 - Child 14/U Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GREYTA, Meredith Smith 0.00
2 Sobri-K, Ava Wolfe 15.00
3 ZEUS, Savannah Welch 0.00
4 Czech Me Out, Isabella Janovsky 9.00
5 CRONOS DU LEON, Isabella Salas 0.00

Class: 72 - Child 15-17 Hunter    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Game Day, Daisy Bishop 20.00
2 Ducati, Elsa Eastment 15.00
3 Prescott, Michael Laccheo 12.00
4 BONAIRE, Eva C. Smith 0.00
5 Lusso, Kennedy M. Dewan 8.00
6 Wiser, Ellie Laferty 7.00
7 HEARTS FOREVER, Ashton Kerkam 0.00
8 Charly 1633, Kira Sieghart 0.00

Class: 73 - Child 15-17 Hunter *    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emerald City, Samantha Jurick 20.00
2 BONAIRE, Eva C. Smith 0.00
3 Prescott, Michael Laccheo 12.00
4 Czolitude, Kelly Baumgart 9.00
5 Lusso, Kennedy M. Dewan 8.00
6 Wiser, Ellie Laferty 7.00
7 Sail On By, Caitlin Hogan 0.00
8 Game Day, Daisy Bishop 0.00

Class: 74 - Child 15-17 Hunter    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lusso, Kennedy M. Dewan 20.00
2 Prescott, Michael Laccheo 15.00
3 Wiser, Ellie Laferty 12.00
4 Czolitude, Kelly Baumgart 9.00
5 Cassius 1, Parker Gilmer 8.00
6 BONAIRE, Eva C. Smith 0.00
7 KITSILANO, Denison Sisson 0.00
8 HEARTS FOREVER, Ashton Kerkam 0.00

Class: 75 - Child 15-17 Hunter    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Griffin, Lydia Jordan 0.00
2 Lusso, Kennedy M. Dewan 15.00
3 HEARTS FOREVER, Ashton Kerkam 0.00
4 Ducati, Elsa Eastment 9.00
5 Czolitude, Kelly Baumgart 8.00
6 Emerald City, Samantha Jurick 7.00
7 Limelight, Lauren Rock 0.00
8 Perfectly Spotless, Adriane Myers 0.00

Class: 76 - Child 15-17 Hunter U/S    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Czolitude, Kelly Baumgart 20.00
2 Perfectly Spotless, Adriane Myers 15.00
3 Prescott, Michael Laccheo 12.00
4 Lusso, Kennedy M. Dewan 9.00
5 Cassius 1, Parker Gilmer 8.00
6 HEARTS FOREVER, Ashton Kerkam 0.00
7 Red Velvet, Taylor Beliveau 0.00
8 Charly 1633, Kira Sieghart 0.00

Class: 79 - 3' Green Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Canto, Chris Wynne 20.00
2 Mexicali Blues, Jocelyn Martin 15.00
3 HANDMADE, Gabriella Conte 0.00
4 RION, Chris Wynne 0.00
5 DUTTON, Chris Wynne 0.00
6 Quietly Thinking, Jocelyn Martin 7.00
7 DEBUTANTE, Derney Hoft 0.00
8 Circe, Chris Wynne 0.00

Class: 80 - 3' Green Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RION, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 Mexicali Blues, Jocelyn Martin 15.00
3 DUTTON, Chris Wynne 0.00
4 HANDMADE, Gabriella Conte 0.00
5 Circe, Chris Wynne 8.00
6 Sharp Shooter, Ada Cosby 7.00
7 Quietly Thinking, Jocelyn Martin 0.00
8 DEBUTANTE, Derney Hoft 0.00

Class: 81 - 3' Green Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mexicali Blues, Jocelyn Martin 20.00
2 Canto, Chris Wynne 15.00
3 RION, Chris Wynne 0.00
4 HANDMADE, Gabriella Conte 0.00
5 DEBUTANTE, Derney Hoft 0.00
6 Sharp Shooter, Ada Cosby 7.00
7 Circe, Chris Wynne 0.00
8 Quietly Thinking, Jocelyn Martin 0.00

Class: 82 - 3' Green Hunter **    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Canto, Chris Wynne 20.00
2 Circe, Chris Wynne 15.00
3 Mexicali Blues, Jocelyn Martin 12.00
4 DEBUTANTE, Derney Hoft 0.00
5 Quietly Thinking, Jocelyn Martin 8.00
6 Sharp Shooter, Ada Cosby 7.00
7 OSCAR VAN DE DIEPENBEEK, Gordon Reistrup 0.00
8 BENJAMIN B, Jocelyn Martin 0.00

Class: 83 - 3' Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Renoir, Zachary Parks 20.00
2 Canto, Chris Wynne 15.00
3 Quietly Thinking, Jenna Konitzer 12.00
4 DEBUTANTE, Derney Hoft 0.00
5 BENJAMIN B, Jocelyn Martin 0.00
6 RION, Chris Wynne 0.00
7 HANDMADE, Gabriella Conte 0.00
8 Sharp Shooter, Ada Cosby 0.00

Class: 84 - 3'3 Green Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANTONA, Alan Lohman 0.00
2 Meiomi, Katherine Schmidt 15.00
3 Sincerely, Maria R. Shannon 12.00
4 Miss Coconut, Miranda A. Scott 9.00
5 First and Goal, Chris Wynne 8.00
6 EZEKIEL, Chris Wynne 0.00

Class: 85 - 3'3 Green Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EZEKIEL, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 First and Goal, Chris Wynne 15.00
3 Meiomi, Katherine Schmidt 12.00
4 Miss Coconut, Miranda A. Scott 9.00
5 CANTONA, Alan Lohman 0.00
6 Sincerely, Maria R. Shannon 7.00

Class: 86 - 3'3 Green Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First and Goal, Chris Wynne 20.00
2 CANTONA, Alan Lohman 0.00
3 Meiomi, Katherine Schmidt 12.00
4 Miss Coconut, Miranda A. Scott 9.00
5 Sincerely, Maria R. Shannon 8.00
6 EZEKIEL, Chris Wynne 0.00

Class: 87 - 3'3 Green Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First and Goal, Chris Wynne 20.00
2 Miss Coconut, Miranda A. Scott 15.00
3 Sincerely, Maria R. Shannon 12.00
4 Meiomi, Katherine Schmidt 9.00
5 EZEKIEL, Chris Wynne 0.00
6 CANTONA, Alan Lohman 0.00

Class: 88 - 3'3 Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meiomi, Katherine Schmidt 20.00
2 First and Goal, Chris Wynne 15.00
3 Miss Coconut, Miranda A. Scott 12.00
4 Sincerely, Maria R. Shannon 9.00
5 CANTONA, Alan Lohman 0.00
6 EZEKIEL, Chris Wynne 0.00

Class: 90 - 3'6 Performance Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Important, Chris Wynne 20.00
2 BOCELLI, J. Troy Hendricks 0.00
3 Sir Winston, Jocelyn Martin 12.00
4 That'll Do, Alan Lohman 9.00
5 CARERO, Alan Lohman 0.00

Class: 91 - 3'6 Performance Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Important, Chris Wynne 20.00
2 CARERO, Alan Lohman 0.00
3 That'll Do, Alan Lohman 12.00
4 Sir Winston, Jocelyn Martin 9.00

Class: 92 - 3'6 Performance Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARERO, Alan Lohman 0.00
2 REFLECTIVE, Fiona Turner 0.00
3 Paper Trail, McKenzie Clayton 0.00
4 Dubai, Zachary Parks 9.00
5 Sir Winston, Jocelyn Martin 8.00
6 Important, Chris Wynne 7.00
7 That'll Do, Alan Lohman 0.00

Class: 93 - 3'6 Performance Hunter - Handy    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Important, Chris Wynne 20.00
2 Paper Trail, McKenzie Clayton 0.00
3 Sir Winston, Jocelyn Martin 12.00
4 REFLECTIVE, Fiona Turner 0.00
5 Dubai, Zachary Parks 8.00
6 CARERO, Alan Lohman 0.00
7 That'll Do, Alan Lohman 0.00

Class: 94 - 3'6 Performance Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Important, Chris Wynne 20.00
2 Paper Trail, McKenzie Clayton 0.00
3 CARERO, Alan Lohman 0.00
4 Sir Winston, Jocelyn Martin 9.00
5 Dubai, Tillie Hall 8.00

Class: 95 - 3'3' Performance Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dior CH, Maria R. Shannon 20.00
2 Lucky Penny, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 Miss Coconut, Miranda A. Scott 12.00
4 CANTONA, Alan Lohman 0.00
5 CAYADO, Alan Lohman 0.00
6 Centrecourt, Ada Cosby 7.00
7 High Road, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
8 Origami, Sam A. Meadows 0.00

Class: 96 - 3'3' Performance Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Coconut, Miranda A. Scott 20.00
2 Chagall, Ada Cosby 15.00
3 Lucky Penny, Chris Wynne 0.00
4 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 9.00
5 Origami, Sam A. Meadows 8.00
6 KISMET, Alan Lohman 0.00
7 BACCARAT, J. Troy Hendricks 0.00
8 CAYADO, Alan Lohman 0.00

Class: 97 - 3'3' Performance Hunter    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucky Penny, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 Fair N' Square, Maria R. Shannon 15.00
3 Miss Coconut, Miranda A. Scott 12.00
4 Chance of a Lifetime, Shannon Maguire 9.00
5 REFLECTIVE, Fiona Turner 0.00
6 Devoted, Chris Wynne 7.00
7 HH CASALLO, Shannon Maguire 0.00

Class: 98 - 3'3' Performance Hunter - Handy    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Coconut, Miranda A. Scott 20.00
2 Dior CH, Maria R. Shannon 15.00
3 Chance of a Lifetime, Shannon Maguire 12.00
4 Chagall, Ada Cosby 9.00
5 Centrecourt, Ada Cosby 8.00
6 Cansas, Agnes Hahn 7.00
7 HH CASALLO, Shannon Maguire 0.00
8 FERNHILL CHICO, Kelsey Campbell 0.00

Class: 99 - 3'3' Performance Hunter U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 20.00
2 ANDIAMO, Kathryn Piper Martin 0.00
3 Brightside, McKenzie Clayton 0.00
4 Centrecourt, Ada Cosby 9.00
5 Dior CH, Maria R. Shannon 8.00
6 Devoted, Chris Wynne 7.00
7 Lucky Penny, Chris Wynne 0.00
8 Chance of a Lifetime, Shannon Maguire 0.00

Class: 107 - Sm/Med Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meadowview's Sundance Kid, Mary Charlot Gallo 20.00
2 Bippity Boppity Blue, Lacie Conner 15.00
3 ROXBURY, Isabelle Welch 0.00
4 Promises, Madeline Harp 9.00
5 Hidden Springs Last Dance, Lydia Nelson 8.00
6 Woodlands Sunny, Karson Wirtz 7.00
7 Northwinds Midnight Dream, Beatrice Lynch 0.00

Class: 108 - Sm/Med Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bippity Boppity Blue, Lacie Conner 20.00
2 Meadowview's Sundance Kid, Mary Charlot Gallo 15.00
3 ROXBURY, Isabelle Welch 0.00
4 Promises, Madeline Harp 9.00
5 Woodlands Sunny, Karson Wirtz 8.00
6 Hidden Springs Last Dance, Lydia Nelson 7.00
7 Northwinds Midnight Dream, Beatrice Lynch 0.00

Class: 109 - Sm/Med Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bippity Boppity Blue, Lacie Conner 20.00
2 Meadowview's Sundance Kid, Mary Charlot Gallo 15.00
3 ROXBURY, Isabelle Welch 0.00
4 Hidden Springs Last Dance, Lydia Nelson 9.00
5 Promises, Madeline Harp 8.00
6 Woodlands Sunny, Karson Wirtz 7.00

Class: 110 - Sm/Med Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hidden Springs Last Dance, Lydia Nelson 20.00
2 ROXBURY, Isabelle Welch 0.00
3 Meadowview's Sundance Kid, Mary Charlot Gallo 12.00
4 Bippity Boppity Blue, Lacie Conner 9.00

Class: 111 - Sm/Med Child Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hidden Springs Last Dance, Lydia Nelson 20.00
2 ROXBURY, Isabelle Welch 0.00
3 Meadowview's Sundance Kid, Mary Charlot Gallo 12.00
4 Northwinds Midnight Dream, Beatrice Lynch 0.00
5 Promises, Madeline Harp 8.00
6 Bippity Boppity Blue, Lacie Conner 7.00
7 Woodlands Sunny, Karson Wirtz 0.00

Class: 112 - Lrg Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUMOR HAS IT, Cecelia Jackson 0.00
2 Princeton, Audrey Quinn 15.00
3 ARNABY BOCELLI, Angela Edelson 0.00
4 MORTON'S KITTY IN STYLE, Gianna Chadwick 0.00

Class: 113 - Lrg Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Princeton, Audrey Quinn 20.00
2 RUMOR HAS IT, Cecelia Jackson 0.00
3 MORTON'S KITTY IN STYLE, Gianna Chadwick 0.00
4 ARNABY BOCELLI, Angela Edelson 0.00

Class: 114 - Lrg Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Princeton, Audrey Quinn 20.00
2 MORTON'S KITTY IN STYLE, Gianna Chadwick 0.00
3 RUMOR HAS IT, Cecelia Jackson 0.00
4 ARNABY BOCELLI, Angela Edelson 0.00

Class: 115 - Lrg Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MORTON'S KITTY IN STYLE, Gianna Chadwick 0.00
2 Princeton, Audrey Quinn 15.00
3 RUMOR HAS IT, Cecelia Jackson 0.00
4 ARNABY BOCELLI, Angela Edelson 0.00

Class: 116 - Lrg Child Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARNABY BOCELLI, Angela Edelson 0.00
2 RUMOR HAS IT, Cecelia Jackson 0.00
3 MORTON'S KITTY IN STYLE, Gianna Chadwick 0.00
4 Princeton, Audrey Quinn 9.00

Class: 137 - Pre-Adult Hunter - 2'6    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cavallino, Stefanie G. Gordinier 20.00
2 Best Of, Cynthia Giorgio 0.00
3 OAKS, James Fazekas 0.00
4 Esquire, Sheryl A. Hines 9.00
5 HARBORMASTER, Cary Braun 0.00
6 ZORTAGO, Amy Meravi 0.00
7 INCOGNITO, Kate Howlin 0.00
8 ACTION Z, Kirstin Van Ek 0.00

Class: 138 - Pre-Adult Hunter - 2'6 *    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INCOGNITO, Kate Howlin 0.00
2 ZORTAGO, Amy Meravi 0.00
3 ACTION Z, Kirstin Van Ek 0.00
4 Best Of, Cynthia Giorgio 0.00
5 MONOGRAM, Heather Wingate 0.00
6 OAKS, James Fazekas 0.00
7 RICKROLL, Christine Whitt 0.00
8 Cavallino, Stefanie G. Gordinier 0.00

Class: 139 - Pre-Adult Hunter - 2'6    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZORTAGO, Amy Meravi 0.00
2 OAKS, James Fazekas 0.00
3 HARBORMASTER, Cary Braun 0.00
4 SPORTIN LIFE, Devon Winsor 0.00
5 ACTION Z, Kirstin Van Ek 0.00
6 Best Of, Cynthia Giorgio 0.00
7 CONFIDANT, Deirdre A. Agnew 0.00
8 RICKROLL, Christine Whitt 0.00

Class: 140 - Pre-Adult Hunter - 2'6    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HARBORMASTER, Cary Braun 0.00
2 INCOGNITO, Kate Howlin 0.00
3 Best Of, Cynthia Giorgio 0.00
4 ZORTAGO, Amy Meravi 0.00
5 ACTION Z, Kirstin Van Ek 0.00
6 CONFIDANT, Deirdre A. Agnew 0.00
7 RICKROLL, Christine Whitt 0.00
8 MONOGRAM, Heather Wingate 0.00

Class: 141 - Pre-Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MONOGRAM, Heather Wingate 0.00
2 OAKS, James Fazekas 0.00
3 Best Of, Cynthia Giorgio 0.00
4 INCOGNITO, Kate Howlin 0.00
5 HARBORMASTER, Cary Braun 0.00
6 CONFIDANT, Deirdre A. Agnew 0.00
7 Cavallino, Stefanie G. Gordinier 0.00
8 RICKROLL, Christine Whitt 0.00

Class: 155 - Adult Amateur 18-35 Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Falcon, Kathryn Sanders 20.00
2 Tollymore Road, Samantha Green 15.00
3 SAN PATRIANO, Makena Roberts 0.00
4 Cinderella, Ashley De Woolfson 9.00
5 Mexicali Blues, Missy M. Chiles 8.00
6 Monopoly, Sara Griebel 0.00
7 Chagall, Janet E. Lyon 0.00
8 Cailler, Sara Griebel 0.00

Class: 156 - Adult Amateur 18-35 Hunter *    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mexicali Blues, Missy M. Chiles 20.00
2 Cinderella, Ashley De Woolfson 15.00
3 SAN PATRIANO, Makena Roberts 0.00
4 Cailler, Sara Griebel 0.00
5 Falcon, Kathryn Sanders 8.00
6 EZEKIEL, Darby Cole 0.00
7 Romantic Infatuation, Sara Baygents 0.00
8 Tollymore Road, Samantha Green 0.00

Class: 157 - Adult Amateur 18-35 Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cinderella, Ashley De Woolfson 20.00
2 Falcon, Kathryn Sanders 15.00
3 HANDMADE, Rachel Dantley 0.00
4 SAN PATRIANO, Makena Roberts 0.00
5 Mexicali Blues, Missy M. Chiles 8.00
6 Cailler, Sara Griebel 0.00
7 Monopoly, Sara Griebel 0.00
8 Superlative, Grace Owens 0.00

Class: 158 - Adult Amateur 18-35 Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mexicali Blues, Missy M. Chiles 20.00
2 Falcon, Kathryn Sanders 15.00
3 Cinderella, Ashley De Woolfson 12.00
4 Superlative, Grace Owens 9.00
5 Centrecourt, Anne Randolp Goddard-Rand 8.00
6 SAN PATRIANO, Makena Roberts 0.00
7 Chagall, Janet E. Lyon 0.00
8 Monopoly, Sara Griebel 0.00

Class: 159 - Adult Amateur 18-35 Hunter U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Falcon, Kathryn Sanders 20.00
2 Centrecourt, Anne Randolp Goddard-Rand 15.00
3 Chagall, Janet E. Lyon 12.00
4 Cinderella, Ashley De Woolfson 9.00
5 Tollymore Road, Samantha Green 8.00
6 EZEKIEL, Darby Cole 0.00
7 SAN PATRIANO, Makena Roberts 0.00
8 Mexicali Blues, Missy M. Chiles 0.00

Class: 160 - Adult Amateur 36/O Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SideNote, Betty Oare 20.00
2 Electra, Beth Turgeon 0.00
3 High Road, Angelia C. Goodwin 12.00
4 ROOSEVELT, Katharine Belber 0.00
5 Meiomi, Allison J. Whittemore 8.00
6 CANTONA, Kristin Silon 0.00
7 LEVIANTO, Barbara A. Brungess 0.00
8 Hops, Vanessa Langkos 0.00

Class: 161 - Adult Amateur 36/O Hunter *    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Road, Angelia C. Goodwin 20.00
2 ROOSEVELT, Katharine Belber 0.00
3 LEVIANTO, Barbara A. Brungess 0.00
4 CANTONA, Kristin Silon 0.00
5 Meiomi, Allison J. Whittemore 8.00
6 Electra, Beth Turgeon 0.00
7 SideNote, Betty Oare 0.00
8 Etiquette, Ann Turnicky 0.00

Class: 162 - Adult Amateur 36/O Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SideNote, Betty Oare 20.00
2 High Road, Angelia C. Goodwin 15.00
3 Hops, Vanessa Langkos 12.00
4 CANTONA, Kristin Silon 0.00
5 Etiquette, Ann Turnicky 8.00
6 ROOSEVELT, Katharine Belber 0.00
7 LEVIANTO, Barbara A. Brungess 0.00
8 Meiomi, Allison J. Whittemore 0.00

Class: 163 - Adult Amateur 36/O Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SideNote, Betty Oare 20.00
2 Meiomi, Allison J. Whittemore 15.00
3 ROOSEVELT, Katharine Belber 0.00
4 CANTONA, Kristin Silon 0.00
5 LEVIANTO, Barbara A. Brungess 0.00
6 Etiquette, Ann Turnicky 7.00
7 Hops, Vanessa Langkos 0.00
8 Electra, Beth Turgeon 0.00

Class: 164 - Adult Amateur 36/O Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SideNote, Betty Oare 20.00
2 Electra, Beth Turgeon 0.00
3 High Road, Angelia C. Goodwin 12.00
4 Etiquette, Ann Turnicky 9.00
5 ROOSEVELT, Katharine Belber 0.00
6 Hops, Vanessa Langkos 7.00
7 Meiomi, Allison J. Whittemore 0.00
8 LEVIANTO, Barbara A. Brungess 0.00

Class: 165 - 3'3' Am Owner 18-35 Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devoted, Morgan Bland 20.00
2 Craftsman, Reynolds Martin 0.00
3 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 0.00
4 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 9.00
5 CARERO, Taylor Mitchell 0.00
6 La Di Da, Sarah Nolley 7.00
7 TUDOR AMULET, Rachel Hall 0.00
8 High Line, Dottie Grover 0.00

Class: 166 - 3'3' Am Owner 18-35 Hunter *    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devoted, Morgan Bland 20.00
2 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 15.00
3 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 0.00
4 La Di Da, Sarah Nolley 9.00
5 High Line, Dottie Grover 8.00
6 TUDOR AMULET, Rachel Hall 0.00
7 CARERO, Taylor Mitchell 0.00
8 Craftsman, Reynolds Martin 0.00

Class: 167 - 3'3' Am Owner 18-35 Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 0.00
2 La Di Da, Sarah Nolley 15.00
3 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 12.00
4 CARERO, Taylor Mitchell 0.00
5 TUDOR AMULET, Rachel Hall 0.00
6 CAYADO, Alexandra Finder 0.00
7 Devoted, Morgan Bland 0.00
8 High Line, Dottie Grover 0.00

Class: 168 - 3'3' Am Owner 18-35 Hunter - Handy    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Craftsman, Reynolds Martin 0.00
2 La Di Da, Sarah Nolley 15.00
3 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 12.00
4 CAYADO, Alexandra Finder 0.00
5 CARERO, Taylor Mitchell 0.00
6 High Line, Dottie Grover 7.00
7 TUDOR AMULET, Rachel Hall 0.00
8 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 0.00

Class: 169 - 3'3' Am Owner 18-35 Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devoted, Morgan Bland 20.00
2 TUDOR AMULET, Rachel Hall 0.00
3 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 12.00
4 CARERO, Taylor Mitchell 0.00
5 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 0.00
6 La Di Da, Sarah Nolley 7.00
7 CAYADO, Alexandra Finder 0.00
8 High Line, Dottie Grover 0.00

Class: 170 - 3'3' Am Owner 36/O Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Creative, Melissa Marshall 20.00
2 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 15.00
3 BACCARAT, Blair Balmer 0.00
4 That'll Do, Jessica R. Lohman 9.00
5 KISMET, Kristin Silon 0.00

Class: 171 - 3'3' Am Owner 36/O Hunter *    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Creative, Melissa Marshall 20.00
2 That'll Do, Jessica R. Lohman 15.00
3 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 12.00
4 BACCARAT, Blair Balmer 0.00
5 KISMET, Kristin Silon 0.00

Class: 172 - 3'3' Am Owner 36/O Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BACCARAT, Blair Balmer 0.00
2 KISMET, Kristin Silon 0.00
3 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 12.00
4 That'll Do, Jessica R. Lohman 9.00
5 Creative, Melissa Marshall 8.00

Class: 173 - 3'3' Am Owner 36/O Hunter - Handy    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KISMET, Kristin Silon 0.00
2 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 15.00
3 That'll Do, Jessica R. Lohman 12.00
4 Creative, Melissa Marshall 9.00
5 BACCARAT, Blair Balmer 0.00

Class: 174 - 3'3' Am Owner 36/O Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KISMET, Kristin Silon 0.00
2 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 15.00
3 That'll Do, Jessica R. Lohman 12.00
4 Creative, Melissa Marshall 9.00
5 BACCARAT, Blair Balmer 0.00

Class: 175 - 3'3 Junior 16-17 Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cresus Du Val Du Geer, Natalie Wasson 20.00
2 REFLECTIVE, Alexa Macaulay 0.00
3 Debonaire, Shannon Dignard 0.00
4 Quarter Final, Caroline Booker 9.00
5 Shimmer, Libby Bishop 8.00
6 BISMARCK, Caitlin Hogan 0.00
7 Dreamliner, Kate O'Bbrien 0.00

Class: 176 - 3'3 Junior 16-17 Hunter *    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cresus Du Val Du Geer, Natalie Wasson 20.00
2 Quarter Final, Caroline Booker 15.00
3 BISMARCK, Caitlin Hogan 0.00
4 Debonaire, Shannon Dignard 0.00
5 REFLECTIVE, Alexa Macaulay 0.00
6 Shimmer, Libby Bishop 7.00

Class: 177 - 3'3 Junior 16-17 Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REFLECTIVE, Alexa Macaulay 0.00
2 BISMARCK, Caitlin Hogan 0.00
3 Debonaire, Shannon Dignard 0.00
4 Cresus Du Val Du Geer, Natalie Wasson 9.00
5 Shimmer, Libby Bishop 8.00
6 Dreamliner, Kate O'Bbrien 7.00
7 Quarter Final, Caroline Booker 0.00

Class: 178 - 3'3 Junior 16-17 Hunter - Handy    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cresus Du Val Du Geer, Natalie Wasson 20.00
2 Debonaire, Shannon Dignard 0.00
3 Dreamliner, Kate O'Bbrien 12.00
4 REFLECTIVE, Alexa Macaulay 0.00
5 BISMARCK, Caitlin Hogan 0.00
6 Shimmer, Libby Bishop 7.00
7 Quarter Final, Caroline Booker 0.00

Class: 179 - 3'3 Junior 16-17 Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BISMARCK, Caitlin Hogan 0.00
2 Quarter Final, Caroline Booker 15.00
3 Shimmer, Libby Bishop 12.00
4 Debonaire, Shannon Dignard 0.00
5 Dreamliner, Kate O'Bbrien 8.00
6 Cresus Du Val Du Geer, Natalie Wasson 7.00
7 REFLECTIVE, Alexa Macaulay 0.00

Class: 184 - Pre-Children's Hunter - 2'6    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leading Man, Dylan N. Buckley 20.00
2 Crest of Waves, Sarah Shutack 0.00
3 Thor's Hammer, Katharine T. Kelly 12.00
4 Lindor, Ellie Smith 0.00
5 WAIMEA BAY, Audrey Cate Naviglia 0.00
6 SAINT EXUPERY, Kathryn Granger 0.00
7 MEDALIST, Peyton Tuttle 0.00
8 FRANGELICO, Barbara Closter 0.00

Class: 185 - Pre-Children's Hunter - 2'6 *    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crest of Waves, Sarah Shutack 0.00
2 Lindor, Ellie Smith 0.00
3 SAINT EXUPERY, Kathryn Granger 0.00
4 MEDALIST, Peyton Tuttle 0.00
5 FRANGELICO, Barbara Closter 0.00
6 WAIMEA BAY, Audrey Cate Naviglia 0.00
7 First and Goal, Jessie Gulden 0.00
8 ALTER EGO, Amelia Ringgold 0.00

Class: 186 - Pre-Children's Hunter - 2'6    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First and Goal, Jessie Gulden 20.00
2 ALTER EGO, Amelia Ringgold 0.00
3 Crest of Waves, Sarah Shutack 0.00
4 Thor's Hammer, Katharine T. Kelly 9.00
5 WAIMEA BAY, Audrey Cate Naviglia 0.00
6 SAINT EXUPERY, Kathryn Granger 0.00
7 Lindor, Ellie Smith 0.00
8 REAL TIME, Kellsey Stern 0.00

Class: 187 - Pre-Children's Hunter - 2'6    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First and Goal, Jessie Gulden 20.00
2 Killian's Red, Julia Buytenhuys 15.00
3 Crest of Waves, Sarah Shutack 0.00
4 Lindor, Ellie Smith 0.00
5 Leading Man, Dylan N. Buckley 8.00
6 ALTER EGO, Amelia Ringgold 0.00
7 Thor's Hammer, Katharine T. Kelly 0.00
8 COEUR DE LIS, Bridget Holmes 0.00

Class: 188 - Pre-Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First and Goal, Jessie Gulden 20.00
2 Leading Man, Dylan N. Buckley 15.00
3 Crest of Waves, Sarah Shutack 0.00
4 WAIMEA BAY, Audrey Cate Naviglia 0.00
5 REAL TIME, Kellsey Stern 0.00
6 Lindor, Ellie Smith 0.00
7 FRANGELICO, Barbara Closter 0.00
8 COEUR DE LIS, Bridget Holmes 0.00
9 ALTER EGO, Amelia Ringgold 0.00

Class: 525 - PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Halisko, Peyson Parker 20.00
2 Benetton, Addy Wingate 15.00
3 Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer 12.00
4 LEON, Payton H. Flanders 0.00
5 Keep It Cool, Peyson Parker 8.00
6 UP ALL NIGHT, Maia Buck 0.00
7 TOP NOTCH PEEK-A-BOO, Natalie Orlowski 0.00
8 Durleyhall Miss Money Penny, Ava Sleeme 0.00
9 CELTICS CREEK FRIAR TUCK, Maria Graham 0.00

Class: 526 - JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALADDIN, Caroline Childs 0.00
2 Cansas, Agnes Hahn 15.00
3 EXACTLY, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 0.00
4 REFLECTIVE, Alexa Macaulay 0.00
5 Debonaire, Shannon Dignard 0.00
6 Important, Sydney Callagy 7.00
7 BISMARCK, Caitlin Hogan 0.00
8 Chance of a Lifetime, Shannon Maguire 0.00
9 Bellaria, Carly Roberts 0.00
10 Paper Trail, McKenzie Clayton 0.00
11 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 0.00
12 Dubai, Tillie Hall 0.00

Class: 527 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devoted, Morgan Bland 20.00
2 At Last, Alisa Berry 15.00
3 Creative, Melissa Marshall 12.00
4 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 0.00
5 Topgallant, Madeleine Lohr 8.00
6 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 7.00
7 La Di Da, Sarah Nolley 0.00
8 TUDOR AMULET, Rachel Hall 0.00
9 Craftsman, Reynolds Martin 0.00
10 Allmyso, Amanda Tesvich Brown 0.00
11 BACCARAT, Blair Balmer 0.00
12 CAYADO, Alexandra Finder 0.00

Class: 528 - CHILDREN'S 14/U HUNTER CLASSIC - NAL/WIHS    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZEUS, Savannah Welch 0.00
2 GREYTA, Meredith Smith 0.00
3 Cold Front, Skye M. Zeidan 12.00
4 Sobri-K, Ava Wolfe 9.00

Class: 529 - ADULT AM HUNTER CLASSIC - NAL/WIHS    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cinderella, Ashley De Woolfson 20.00
2 SAN PATRIANO, Makena Roberts 0.00
3 ROOSEVELT, Katharine Belber 0.00
4 High Road, Angelia C. Goodwin 9.00
5 LEVIANTO, Barbara A. Brungess 0.00
6 Mexicali Blues, Missy M. Chiles 7.00
7 Falcon, Kathryn Sanders 0.00
8 Electra, Beth Turgeon 0.00
9 Tollymore Road, Samantha Green 0.00
10 Cailler, Sara Griebel 0.00
11 Hops, Vanessa Langkos 0.00

Class: 532 - PRE-CHILD/ADULT HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INCOGNITO, Kate Howlin 0.00
2 Crest of Waves, Sarah Shutack 0.00
3 ZORTAGO, Amy Meravi 0.00
4 Best Of, Cynthia Giorgio 0.00
5 MONOGRAM, Heather Wingate 0.00
6 Lindor, Ellie Smith 0.00
7 Yay, Simonie Merritt 0.00
8 First and Goal, Jessie Gulden 0.00
9 Cavallino, Stefanie G. Gordinier 0.00
10 WAIMEA BAY, Audrey Cate Naviglia 0.00

Class: 533 - CHILDREN'S 15-17 HUNTER CLASSIC - NAL/WIHS    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emerald City, Samantha Jurick 20.00
2 Prescott, Michael Laccheo 15.00
3 Lusso, Kennedy M. Dewan 12.00
4 Wiser, Ellie Laferty 9.00
5 Czolitude, Kelly Baumgart 8.00
6 Griffin, Lydia Jordan 0.00
7 Perfectly Spotless, Adriane Myers 0.00
8 Cassius 1, Parker Gilmer 0.00
9 HEARTS FOREVER, Ashton Kerkam 0.00
10 Charly 1633, Kira Sieghart 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top