Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | SideNote | EMO Stables | 40.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | SIXTEENTH HOLE | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | GATWICK | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Falcon | The Barracks | 24.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | ROLAND PARK | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Upcountry Pisani | Madison Busey | 24.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Final Four | Emmaline Booker | 40.00 | |
Reserve | Jupiter | Kathy Doyle Newman | 24.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Emerald City | Ashley B. Holsinger | 40.00 | |
Reserve | Aspire | Ali O'Brien | 24.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Soleil | Catherine Ellis | 24.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | On Point | Jane Gaston | 40.00 | |
Reserve | I.P.A. | Christina Brady | 24.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | SOMETHING SPECIAL | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Talisman | Molly Blasdell | 40.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | All In One | Nancy T. Milburn | 24.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Superlative | Grace Owens | 40.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Genuine | Peg Seals | 40.00 | |
Reserve | Bon Voyage | Nicole M. Guthrie | 24.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Orchard Hills Dipped In Gold | Addy Wingate | 40.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Yours Truly | Mosie LLC, (Pennington) | 24.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Orchard Hills Dipped In Gold | Addy Wingate | 40.00 | |
Reserve | COSETTE | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | NEVERLAND | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Picturesque | Kacy Baumgart | 24.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Odyssey Carolina Blue | Ann Vaughters | 40.00 | |
Reserve | Dreamscape | Caroline Pennington | 24.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Ratatouille | Rebecca Smith | 24.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Cherry Hill's Slipped Off To Paris | Katie Durrer | 40.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | LMALDO | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Staros | Jennifer Morris | 24.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Paper Trail | Ellie DuPuis | 24.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | 0.00 | |||
Reserve | Just A Slice | Brookhill Farm (Gebhard) | 24.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | On Point | Jane Gaston | 40.00 | |
Reserve | Up | Chris Wynne | 24.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Antares | Dr. Martine Hartogensis | 40.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Sobri-K | Ava Wolfe | 40.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Brotherly Love | Cassie Pender | 40.00 | |
Reserve | Here I Come | Coleridge Equine, LLC (Essenmach | 24.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | All Decked Out | Pamela Murray | 40.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SOMETHING SPECIAL, Winn Alden | 0.00 | |
2 | Superlative, Grace Owens | 15.00 | |
3 | CHRISTOPHER, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
4 | All In One, Susan Lyman | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Superlative, Chris Wynne | 20.00 | |
2 | SOMETHING SPECIAL, Winn Alden | 0.00 | |
3 | CHRISTOPHER, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
4 | All In One, Susan Lyman | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Superlative, Grace Owens | 20.00 | |
2 | All In One, Susan Lyman | 15.00 | |
3 | SOMETHING SPECIAL, Winn Alden | 0.00 | |
4 | CHRISTOPHER, Chris Wynne | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Superlative, Grace Owens | 20.00 | |
2 | All In One, Susan Lyman | 15.00 | |
3 | CHRISTOPHER, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
4 | SOMETHING SPECIAL, Winn Alden | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SOMETHING SPECIAL, Winn Alden | 0.00 | |
2 | All In One, Susan Lyman | 15.00 | |
3 | CHRISTOPHER, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
4 | Superlative, Grace Owens | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Talisman, Peg Seals | 20.00 | |
2 | Genuine, Peg Seals | 15.00 | |
3 | All In One, Susan Lyman | 12.00 | |
4 | PORTO RICO, Jocelyn Martin | 0.00 | |
5 | Landon, Chris Wynne | 8.00 | |
6 | Jump!, Maria R. Shannon | 7.00 | |
7 | Superlative, Chris Wynne | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Superlative, Chris Wynne | 20.00 | |
2 | Talisman, Peg Seals | 15.00 | |
3 | Genuine, Peg Seals | 12.00 | |
4 | Jump!, Maria R. Shannon | 9.00 | |
5 | All In One, Susan Lyman | 8.00 | |
6 | Landon, Chris Wynne | 7.00 | |
7 | PORTO RICO, Jocelyn Martin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Talisman, Peg Seals | 20.00 | |
2 | Jump!, Maria R. Shannon | 15.00 | |
3 | All In One, Susan Lyman | 12.00 | |
4 | PORTO RICO, Jocelyn Martin | 0.00 | |
5 | Landon, Chris Wynne | 8.00 | |
6 | Superlative, Chris Wynne | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Superlative, Chris Wynne | 20.00 | |
2 | Jump!, Maria R. Shannon | 15.00 | |
3 | All In One, Susan Lyman | 12.00 | |
4 | PORTO RICO, Jocelyn Martin | 0.00 | |
5 | Landon, Chris Wynne | 8.00 | |
6 | Talisman, Peg Seals | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | All In One, Susan Lyman | 20.00 | |
2 | Jump!, Maria R. Shannon | 15.00 | |
3 | Talisman, Peg Seals | 12.00 | |
4 | Landon, Chris Wynne | 9.00 | |
5 | Superlative, Chris Wynne | 8.00 | |
6 | PORTO RICO, Jocelyn Martin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | On Point, Jane Gaston | 20.00 | |
2 | Up, Chris Wynne | 15.00 | |
3 | JUST SAYIN, Kim Hopkins | 0.00 | |
4 | Genuine, Peg Seals | 9.00 | |
5 | Hoorah (AKA RaRa), Winn Alden | 8.00 | |
6 | Thomas O'Malley, Sophia Deel | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Up, Chris Wynne | 20.00 | |
2 | On Point, Jane Gaston | 15.00 | |
3 | Genuine, Peg Seals | 12.00 | |
4 | Thomas O'Malley, Sophia Deel | 9.00 | |
5 | JUST SAYIN, Kim Hopkins | 0.00 | |
6 | Hoorah (AKA RaRa), Winn Alden | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | On Point, Jane Gaston | 20.00 | |
2 | Upcountry Pisani, Cathie Ellis | 15.00 | |
3 | Staros, Peg Seals | 12.00 | |
4 | Thomas O'Malley, Winn Alden | 9.00 | |
5 | Wistful | 8.00 | |
6 | HELLOWAY, Susan Lyman | 0.00 | |
7 | Up, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
8 | Q-Bella, Abby Cole | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hoorah (AKA RaRa), Winn Alden | 20.00 | |
2 | Wistful | 15.00 | |
3 | Up, Chris Wynne | 12.00 | |
4 | Thomas O'Malley, Winn Alden | 9.00 | |
5 | CHRISTOPHER, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
6 | Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti | 7.00 | |
7 | JUST SAYIN, Kim Hopkins | 0.00 | |
8 | Genuine, Peg Seals | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Genuine, Peg Seals | 20.00 | |
2 | Hoorah (AKA RaRa), Winn Alden | 15.00 | |
3 | On Point, Jane Gaston | 12.00 | |
4 | Up, Chris Wynne | 9.00 | |
5 | JUST SAYIN, Kim Hopkins | 0.00 | |
6 | Thomas O'Malley, Sophia Deel | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EZEKIEL, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
2 | Soleil, Cathie Ellis | 15.00 | |
3 | Mexicali Blues, Jocelyn Martin | 12.00 | |
4 | Bacho, Winn Alden | 9.00 | |
5 | JUST CHECKIN, Cathie Ellis | 0.00 | |
6 | IN OTHER WORDS, Kim Hopkins | 0.00 | |
7 | Odyssey, Tara M. Best | 0.00 | |
8 | DIA MONTE, Chris Wynne | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | High Life, Peg Seals | 20.00 | |
2 | Soleil, Cathie Ellis | 15.00 | |
3 | Miss Coconut, Miranda A. Scott | 12.00 | |
4 | Bacho, Winn Alden | 9.00 | |
5 | FOOL'S HILL, Cathie Ellis | 0.00 | |
6 | Just A Slice, Miranda A. Scott | 7.00 | |
7 | EZEKIEL, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
8 | JUST CHECKIN, Cathie Ellis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EZEKIEL, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
2 | High Life, Peg Seals | 15.00 | |
3 | Soleil, Cathie Ellis | 12.00 | |
4 | Sincere, Peg Seals | 9.00 | |
5 | IN OTHER WORDS, Kim Hopkins | 0.00 | |
6 | Bacho, Winn Alden | 7.00 | |
7 | Just Peachy, Jennifer Sabella | 0.00 | |
8 | La Di Da, Gordon Reistrup | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | High Life, Peg Seals | 20.00 | |
2 | EZEKIEL, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
3 | Soleil, Cathie Ellis | 12.00 | |
4 | JUST CHECKIN, Cathie Ellis | 0.00 | |
5 | IN OTHER WORDS, Kim Hopkins | 0.00 | |
6 | Bacho, Winn Alden | 7.00 | |
7 | Just A Slice, Miranda A. Scott | 0.00 | |
8 | French Blue, Jennifer Sabella | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Soleil, Cathie Ellis | 20.00 | |
2 | Bacho, Winn Alden | 15.00 | |
3 | EZEKIEL, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
4 | DIA MONTE, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
5 | FOOL'S HILL, Cathie Ellis | 0.00 | |
6 | La Di Da, Gordon Reistrup | 0.00 | |
7 | High Life, Peg Seals | 0.00 | |
8 | Just A Slice, Miranda A. Scott | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | On Point, Jane Gaston | 20.00 | |
2 | FIRST AND GOAL, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
3 | I.P.A., Peg Seals | 12.00 | |
4 | BRONZE STAR, Winn Alden | 0.00 | |
5 | The Everlasting Gobstopper, Brooke Fries | 8.00 | |
6 | Bubba Hill, Jocelyn Martin | 0.00 | |
7 | HELLOWAY, Susan Lyman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | On Point, Jane Gaston | 20.00 | |
2 | BRONZE STAR, Winn Alden | 0.00 | |
3 | The Everlasting Gobstopper, Brooke Fries | 12.00 | |
4 | Bubba Hill, Jocelyn Martin | 0.00 | |
5 | HELLOWAY, Susan Lyman | 0.00 | |
6 | FIRST AND GOAL, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
7 | I.P.A., Peg Seals | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | On Point, Jane Gaston | 20.00 | |
2 | Bubba Hill, Jocelyn Martin | 0.00 | |
3 | I.P.A., Peg Seals | 12.00 | |
4 | The Everlasting Gobstopper, Brooke Fries | 9.00 | |
5 | BRONZE STAR, Winn Alden | 0.00 | |
6 | HELLOWAY, Susan Lyman | 0.00 | |
7 | FIRST AND GOAL, Chris Wynne | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | I.P.A., Peg Seals | 20.00 | |
2 | FIRST AND GOAL, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
3 | On Point, Jane Gaston | 12.00 | |
4 | Bubba Hill, Jocelyn Martin | 0.00 | |
5 | BRONZE STAR, Winn Alden | 0.00 | |
6 | HELLOWAY, Susan Lyman | 0.00 | |
7 | The Everlasting Gobstopper, Brooke Fries | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BRONZE STAR, Winn Alden | 0.00 | |
2 | FIRST AND GOAL, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
3 | I.P.A., Peg Seals | 12.00 | |
4 | On Point, Jane Gaston | 9.00 | |
5 | Bubba Hill, Jocelyn Martin | 0.00 | |
6 | HELLOWAY, Susan Lyman | 0.00 | |
7 | The Everlasting Gobstopper, Brooke Fries | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SIMPATICO, Liza Hough | 0.00 | |
1 | ISN’T SHE SOMETHING, Hays Lanter | 0.00 | |
2 | On Pointe, Sophia Fox | 15.00 | |
2 | Tom's Paradox, Alexa Macaulay | 0.00 | |
3 | 4tunately, Mary Hunter Millet | 0.00 | |
3 | Sobri-K, Kayla Wolfe | 12.00 | |
4 | LEO'S LUCKY STAR, Madison Cozart | 0.00 | |
4 | TANGLEWOOD, Ava Mowery | 0.00 | |
5 | Colbolt, Kate O'Brien | 8.00 | |
5 | Lucky Penny, Charlotte Golpira | 8.00 | |
6 | Biloxi, Hugh Turner | 7.00 | |
6 | Thomas O'Malley, Sophia Deel | 7.00 | |
7 | Good Fellow, Isabella Karr | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SIMPATICO, Liza Hough | 0.00 | |
1 | Thomas O'Malley, Sophia Deel | 20.00 | |
2 | 4tunately, Mary Hunter Millet | 0.00 | |
2 | TANGLEWOOD, Ava Mowery | 0.00 | |
3 | On Pointe, Sophia Fox | 12.00 | |
3 | Sobri-K, Kayla Wolfe | 12.00 | |
4 | Lucky Penny, Charlotte Golpira | 9.00 | |
4 | LEO'S LUCKY STAR, Madison Cozart | 0.00 | |
5 | Biloxi, Hugh Turner | 8.00 | |
5 | ISN’T SHE SOMETHING, Hays Lanter | 0.00 | |
6 | Colbolt, Kate O'Brien | 7.00 | |
6 | Tom's Paradox, Alexa Macaulay | 0.00 | |
7 | Cyrano, Kayla Wolfe | 0.00 | |
7 | Good Fellow, Isabella Karr | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SIMPATICO, Liza Hough | 0.00 | |
1 | Good Fellow, Isabella Karr | 20.00 | |
2 | On Pointe, Sophia Fox | 15.00 | |
2 | LEO'S LUCKY STAR, Madison Cozart | 0.00 | |
3 | Biloxi, Hugh Turner | 12.00 | |
3 | Sobri-K, Kayla Wolfe | 12.00 | |
4 | TANGLEWOOD, Ava Mowery | 0.00 | |
4 | 4tunately, Mary Hunter Millet | 0.00 | |
5 | Colbolt, Kate O'Brien | 8.00 | |
5 | Lucky Penny, Charlotte Golpira | 8.00 | |
6 | ISN’T SHE SOMETHING, Hays Lanter | 0.00 | |
6 | Thomas O'Malley, Sophia Deel | 7.00 | |
7 | Tom's Paradox, Alexa Macaulay | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SIMPATICO, Liza Hough | 0.00 | |
1 | Sobri-K, Kayla Wolfe | 20.00 | |
2 | Good Fellow, Isabella Karr | 15.00 | |
2 | LEO'S LUCKY STAR, Madison Cozart | 0.00 | |
3 | ISN’T SHE SOMETHING, Hays Lanter | 0.00 | |
3 | TANGLEWOOD, Ava Mowery | 0.00 | |
4 | Colbolt, Kate O'Brien | 9.00 | |
4 | Thomas O'Malley, Sophia Deel | 9.00 | |
5 | 4tunately, Mary Hunter Millet | 0.00 | |
5 | On Pointe, Sophia Fox | 8.00 | |
6 | Biloxi, Hugh Turner | 7.00 | |
6 | Lucky Penny, Charlotte Golpira | 7.00 | |
7 | Tom's Paradox, Alexa Macaulay | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ISN’T SHE SOMETHING, Hays Lanter | 0.00 | |
1 | TANGLEWOOD, Ava Mowery | 0.00 | |
2 | SIMPATICO, Liza Hough | 0.00 | |
2 | Biloxi, Hugh Turner | 15.00 | |
3 | Thomas O'Malley, Sophia Deel | 12.00 | |
3 | Sobri-K, Kayla Wolfe | 12.00 | |
4 | Colbolt, Kate O'Brien | 9.00 | |
4 | Cyrano, Kayla Wolfe | 9.00 | |
5 | 4tunately, Mary Hunter Millet | 0.00 | |
5 | Lucky Penny, Charlotte Golpira | 8.00 | |
6 | LEO'S LUCKY STAR, Madison Cozart | 0.00 | |
6 | On Pointe, Sophia Fox | 7.00 | |
7 | Tom's Paradox, Alexa Macaulay | 0.00 | |
7 | Good Fellow, Isabella Karr | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LMALDO, Ellie DuPuis | 0.00 | |
2 | Brightside, Ellie DuPuis | 15.00 | |
3 | Paper Trail, Ellie DuPuis | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LMALDO, Ellie DuPuis | 0.00 | |
2 | Brightside, Ellie DuPuis | 15.00 | |
3 | Paper Trail, Ellie DuPuis | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paper Trail, Ellie DuPuis | 20.00 | |
2 | LMALDO, Ellie DuPuis | 0.00 | |
3 | Brightside, Ellie DuPuis | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paper Trail, Ellie DuPuis | 20.00 | |
2 | LMALDO, Ellie DuPuis | 0.00 | |
3 | Brightside, Ellie DuPuis | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brightside, Ellie DuPuis | 20.00 | |
2 | Paper Trail, Ellie DuPuis | 15.00 | |
3 | LMALDO, Ellie DuPuis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Orchard Hills Dipped In Gold, Addy Wingate | 20.00 | |
2 | Yours Truly, Caroline Pennington | 15.00 | |
3 | Debonair, Alexandra Wetherbee | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Orchard Hills Dipped In Gold, Addy Wingate | 20.00 | |
2 | Debonair, Alexandra Wetherbee | 15.00 | |
3 | Yours Truly, Caroline Pennington | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Debonair, Alexandra Wetherbee | 20.00 | |
2 | Orchard Hills Dipped In Gold, Addy Wingate | 15.00 | |
3 | Yours Truly, Caroline Pennington | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yours Truly, Caroline Pennington | 20.00 | |
2 | Orchard Hills Dipped In Gold, Addy Wingate | 15.00 | |
3 | Debonair, Alexandra Wetherbee | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Orchard Hills Dipped In Gold, Addy Wingate | 20.00 | |
2 | Yours Truly, Caroline Pennington | 15.00 | |
3 | Debonair, Alexandra Wetherbee | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Odyssey Carolina Blue, Payton Blackwell | 20.00 | |
2 | Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington | 15.00 | |
3 | Mr. Famous, Vivienne Noel | 12.00 | |
4 | M&M Way Too Lucky, Vivienne Noel | 9.00 | |
5 | Gayfields American Idol, Tristan Myers | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mr. Famous, Vivienne Noel | 20.00 | |
2 | Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington | 15.00 | |
3 | Odyssey Carolina Blue, Payton Blackwell | 12.00 | |
4 | M&M Way Too Lucky, Vivienne Noel | 9.00 | |
5 | Gayfields American Idol, Tristan Myers | 8.00 | |
6 | Yours Truly, Caroline Pennington | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gayfields American Idol, Tristan Myers | 20.00 | |
2 | Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington | 15.00 | |
3 | M&M Way Too Lucky, Vivienne Noel | 12.00 | |
4 | Mr. Famous, Vivienne Noel | 9.00 | |
5 | Odyssey Carolina Blue, Payton Blackwell | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Odyssey Carolina Blue, Payton Blackwell | 20.00 | |
2 | Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington | 15.00 | |
3 | M&M Way Too Lucky, Vivienne Noel | 12.00 | |
4 | Mr. Famous, Vivienne Noel | 9.00 | |
5 | Yours Truly, Caroline Pennington | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Odyssey Carolina Blue, Payton Blackwell | 20.00 | |
2 | Mr. Famous, Vivienne Noel | 15.00 | |
3 | M&M Way Too Lucky, Vivienne Noel | 12.00 | |
4 | Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington | 9.00 | |
5 | Yours Truly, Caroline Pennington | 8.00 | |
6 | Gayfields American Idol, Tristan Myers | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HOME RUN BOUND, Marion Gefaell | 0.00 | |
2 | Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart | 15.00 | |
3 | NEVERLAND, Jane Anzelc | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NEVERLAND, Jane Anzelc | 0.00 | |
2 | HOME RUN BOUND, Marion Gefaell | 0.00 | |
3 | Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NEVERLAND, Jane Anzelc | 0.00 | |
2 | Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart | 15.00 | |
3 | HOME RUN BOUND, Marion Gefaell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart | 20.00 | |
2 | NEVERLAND, Jane Anzelc | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart | 20.00 | |
2 | NEVERLAND, Jane Anzelc | 0.00 | |
3 | HOME RUN BOUND, Marion Gefaell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ASPIRE, Ella Frank | 0.00 | |
2 | Orchard Hills Dipped In Gold, Addy Wingate | 15.00 | |
3 | COSETTE, Payton Blackwell | 0.00 | |
4 | SILHOUETTE, Catie Ortmans | 0.00 | |
5 | Picturesque Playdate, Halsey Wilcox | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Orchard Hills Dipped In Gold, Addy Wingate | 20.00 | |
2 | SILHOUETTE, Catie Ortmans | 0.00 | |
3 | COSETTE, Payton Blackwell | 0.00 | |
4 | ASPIRE, Ella Frank | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COSETTE, Payton Blackwell | 0.00 | |
2 | ASPIRE, Ella Frank | 0.00 | |
3 | Orchard Hills Dipped In Gold, Addy Wingate | 12.00 | |
4 | SILHOUETTE, Catie Ortmans | 0.00 | |
5 | Picturesque Playdate, Halsey Wilcox | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SILHOUETTE, Catie Ortmans | 0.00 | |
2 | ASPIRE, Ella Frank | 0.00 | |
3 | Orchard Hills Dipped In Gold, Addy Wingate | 12.00 | |
4 | COSETTE, Payton Blackwell | 0.00 | |
5 | Picturesque Playdate, Halsey Wilcox | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COSETTE, Payton Blackwell | 0.00 | |
2 | Orchard Hills Dipped In Gold, Addy Wingate | 15.00 | |
3 | Picturesque Playdate, Halsey Wilcox | 12.00 | |
4 | ASPIRE, Ella Frank | 0.00 | |
5 | SILHOUETTE, Catie Ortmans | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROLAND PARK, Dudley Macfarlane | 0.00 | |
2 | Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti | 15.00 | |
3 | Chapter Three Z, Fallyn Belcastro | 12.00 | |
4 | Upcountry Pisani, Madison Busey | 9.00 | |
5 | Embassy, Abigail Best | 8.00 | |
6 | Maximo, Jan Bitzberger | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROLAND PARK, Dudley Macfarlane | 0.00 | |
2 | Upcountry Pisani, Madison Busey | 15.00 | |
3 | Maximo, Jan Bitzberger | 12.00 | |
4 | Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti | 9.00 | |
5 | Chapter Three Z, Fallyn Belcastro | 8.00 | |
6 | Embassy, Abigail Best | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROLAND PARK, Dudley Macfarlane | 0.00 | |
2 | Upcountry Pisani, Madison Busey | 15.00 | |
3 | Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti | 12.00 | |
4 | Embassy, Abigail Best | 9.00 | |
5 | Chapter Three Z, Fallyn Belcastro | 8.00 | |
6 | Maximo, Jan Bitzberger | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Upcountry Pisani, Madison Busey | 20.00 | |
2 | Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti | 15.00 | |
3 | Embassy, Abigail Best | 12.00 | |
4 | Chapter Three Z, Fallyn Belcastro | 9.00 | |
5 | Maximo, Jan Bitzberger | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROLAND PARK, Dudley Macfarlane | 0.00 | |
2 | Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti | 15.00 | |
3 | Maximo, Jan Bitzberger | 12.00 | |
4 | Chapter Three Z, Fallyn Belcastro | 9.00 | |
5 | Embassy, Abigail Best | 8.00 | |
6 | Upcountry Pisani, Madison Busey | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Antares, Martine Hartogensis | 20.00 | |
2 | Staros, Jennifer Morris | 15.00 | |
3 | Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr | 12.00 | |
4 | Topgallant, Helen Lohr | 9.00 | |
5 | Devoted, Morgan Bland | 8.00 | |
6 | Wistful | 7.00 | |
7 | Bubba Hill, Ashley Martin | 0.00 | |
8 | PORTO RICO, Isabel Sotomayor | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Antares, Martine Hartogensis | 20.00 | |
2 | Topgallant, Helen Lohr | 15.00 | |
3 | Devoted, Morgan Bland | 12.00 | |
4 | PORTO RICO, Isabel Sotomayor | 0.00 | |
5 | Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr | 8.00 | |
6 | Bubba Hill, Ashley Martin | 0.00 | |
7 | Staros, Jennifer Morris | 0.00 | |
8 | Beau Bichon, Caroline Warren | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Devoted, Morgan Bland | 20.00 | |
2 | Topgallant, Helen Lohr | 15.00 | |
3 | Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr | 12.00 | |
4 | Beau Bichon, Caroline Warren | 9.00 | |
5 | Antares, Martine Hartogensis | 8.00 | |
6 | Staros, Jennifer Morris | 7.00 | |
7 | PORTO RICO, Isabel Sotomayor | 0.00 | |
8 | BEAUDACIOUS, Heidi J. Davis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BEAUDACIOUS, Heidi J. Davis | 0.00 | |
2 | Staros, Jennifer Morris | 15.00 | |
3 | Antares, Martine Hartogensis | 12.00 | |
4 | Beau Bichon, Caroline Warren | 9.00 | |
5 | Wistful | 8.00 | |
6 | Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr | 7.00 | |
7 | PORTO RICO, Isabel Sotomayor | 0.00 | |
8 | Bubba Hill, Ashley Martin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Staros, Jennifer Morris | 20.00 | |
2 | Devoted, Morgan Bland | 15.00 | |
3 | Topgallant, Helen Lohr | 12.00 | |
4 | Bubba Hill, Ashley Martin | 0.00 | |
5 | Wistful | 8.00 | |
6 | PORTO RICO, Isabel Sotomayor | 0.00 | |
7 | Beau Bichon, Caroline Warren | 0.00 | |
8 | BEAUDACIOUS, Heidi J. Davis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Falcon, Kathryn Sanders | 20.00 | |
2 | Suit and Tie, Alyse Howse | 15.00 | |
3 | GATWICK, Abby Mccoy | 0.00 | |
4 | Quetzalcoatl, Jennifer Morris | 9.00 | |
5 | Conversation Peace, Morgan Dvorkin | 0.00 | |
6 | Quickstep, Jason Mabry | 7.00 | |
7 | Hoorah (AKA RaRa), Holly Longest | 0.00 | |
8 | DESTINATION, Taylor Harvey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caledonian, Kelsea R. Hall | 20.00 | |
2 | Falcon, Kathryn Sanders | 15.00 | |
3 | GATWICK, Abby Mccoy | 0.00 | |
4 | Quetzalcoatl, Jennifer Morris | 9.00 | |
5 | Up, Raeann Jones | 8.00 | |
6 | Superlative, Grace Owens | 7.00 | |
7 | Suit and Tie, Alyse Howse | 0.00 | |
8 | Bacho, Holly Longest | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GATWICK, Abby Mccoy | 0.00 | |
2 | Falcon, Kathryn Sanders | 15.00 | |
3 | Caledonian, Kelsea R. Hall | 12.00 | |
4 | Hoorah (AKA RaRa), Holly Longest | 9.00 | |
5 | Bonfire, Emily Schlosberg | 8.00 | |
6 | Bacho, Holly Longest | 7.00 | |
7 | Suit and Tie, Alyse Howse | 0.00 | |
8 | Conversation Peace, Morgan Dvorkin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GATWICK, Abby Mccoy | 0.00 | |
2 | Suit and Tie, Alyse Howse | 15.00 | |
3 | Bonfire, Emily Schlosberg | 12.00 | |
4 | Falcon, Kathryn Sanders | 9.00 | |
5 | Up, Raeann Jones | 8.00 | |
6 | Caledonian, Kelsea R. Hall | 7.00 | |
7 | Hoorah (AKA RaRa), Holly Longest | 0.00 | |
8 | POLITE SOCIETY, Emily Trice | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | POLITE SOCIETY, Emily Trice | 0.00 | |
2 | Suit and Tie, Alyse Howse | 15.00 | |
3 | Hoorah (AKA RaRa), Holly Longest | 12.00 | |
4 | Bacho, Holly Longest | 9.00 | |
5 | DESTINATION, Taylor Harvey | 0.00 | |
6 | Falcon, Kathryn Sanders | 7.00 | |
7 | Quickstep, Jason Mabry | 0.00 | |
8 | Velvet Affair, Kayla Hudnell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SideNote, Betty Oare | 20.00 | |
2 | Swagger, Alex Johnson | 15.00 | |
3 | Hitting Streak, Jill Adler | 12.00 | |
4 | SIXTEENTH HOLE, Michelle J. Downs | 0.00 | |
5 | What If, Rachel Efird | 0.00 | |
6 | Handsome, Kim Shuler | 7.00 | |
7 | Catalyst, Alex Johnson | 0.00 | |
8 | I.P.A., Christina Brady | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | I.P.A., Christina Brady | 20.00 | |
2 | Hitting Streak, Jill Adler | 15.00 | |
3 | SIXTEENTH HOLE, Michelle J. Downs | 0.00 | |
4 | Swagger, Alex Johnson | 9.00 | |
5 | Handsome, Kim Shuler | 8.00 | |
6 | SideNote, Betty Oare | 7.00 | |
7 | What If, Rachel Efird | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SideNote, Betty Oare | 20.00 | |
2 | Catalyst, Alex Johnson | 15.00 | |
3 | What If, Rachel Efird | 0.00 | |
4 | I.P.A., Christina Brady | 9.00 | |
5 | Handsome, Kim Shuler | 8.00 | |
6 | Hitting Streak, Jill Adler | 7.00 | |
7 | Swagger, Alex Johnson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SIXTEENTH HOLE, Michelle J. Downs | 0.00 | |
2 | Catalyst, Alex Johnson | 15.00 | |
3 | SideNote, Betty Oare | 12.00 | |
4 | Swagger, Alex Johnson | 9.00 | |
5 | Handsome, Kim Shuler | 8.00 | |
6 | Hitting Streak, Jill Adler | 7.00 | |
7 | What If, Rachel Efird | 0.00 | |
8 | I.P.A., Christina Brady | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SideNote, Betty Oare | 20.00 | |
2 | SIXTEENTH HOLE, Michelle J. Downs | 0.00 | |
3 | Hitting Streak, Jill Adler | 12.00 | |
4 | What If, Rachel Efird | 0.00 | |
5 | Swagger, Alex Johnson | 8.00 | |
6 | I.P.A., Christina Brady | 7.00 | |
7 | Handsome, Kim Shuler | 0.00 | |
8 | Catalyst, Alex Johnson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emerald City, Samantha Jurick | 20.00 | |
2 | Dressed Up, Katelyn Martin | 15.00 | |
3 | Aspire, Ali O'Brien | 12.00 | |
4 | Q-Bella, Abby Cole | 9.00 | |
5 | ON YOUR MARK, Abby Cole | 0.00 | |
6 | River Star, Elsa Eastment | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Q-Bella, Abby Cole | 20.00 | |
2 | Emerald City, Samantha Jurick | 15.00 | |
3 | Aspire, Ali O'Brien | 12.00 | |
4 | Dressed Up, Katelyn Martin | 9.00 | |
5 | River Star, Elsa Eastment | 8.00 | |
6 | ON YOUR MARK, Abby Cole | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aspire, Ali O'Brien | 20.00 | |
2 | Emerald City, Samantha Jurick | 15.00 | |
3 | River Star, Elsa Eastment | 12.00 | |
4 | Dubai, Tillie Hall | 9.00 | |
5 | Dressed Up, Katelyn Martin | 8.00 | |
6 | Q-Bella, Abby Cole | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dubai, Tillie Hall | 20.00 | |
2 | River Star, Elsa Eastment | 15.00 | |
3 | Emerald City, Samantha Jurick | 12.00 | |
4 | Aspire, Ali O'Brien | 9.00 | |
5 | Q-Bella, Abby Cole | 8.00 | |
6 | Dressed Up, Katelyn Martin | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Q-Bella, Abby Cole | 20.00 | |
2 | Aspire, Ali O'Brien | 15.00 | |
3 | Emerald City, Samantha Jurick | 12.00 | |
4 | Dubai, Tillie Hall | 9.00 | |
5 | River Star, Elsa Eastment | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Final Four, Caroline Booker | 20.00 | |
2 | Jupiter, Emily E. Deskevich | 15.00 | |
3 | Quarter Final, Caroline Booker | 12.00 | |
4 | CZOLITUDE, Kelly Baumgart | 0.00 | |
5 | Casallina, Phoebe Somohano | 8.00 | |
6 | Conch Republic, Carley Corini | 0.00 | |
7 | Just Peachy, Skylar Fulcher | 0.00 | |
8 | ICEMAN, Gwendolyn Peace | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Final Four, Caroline Booker | 20.00 | |
2 | Jupiter, Emily E. Deskevich | 15.00 | |
3 | Conch Republic, Carley Corini | 0.00 | |
4 | CZOLITUDE, Kelly Baumgart | 0.00 | |
5 | Just Peachy, Skylar Fulcher | 8.00 | |
6 | Casallina, Phoebe Somohano | 7.00 | |
7 | High Life, Rachel I. Hill | 0.00 | |
8 | MR CLEAN, Delaney Broderick | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jupiter, Emily E. Deskevich | 20.00 | |
2 | Final Four, Caroline Booker | 15.00 | |
3 | ICEMAN, Gwendolyn Peace | 0.00 | |
4 | Just Peachy, Skylar Fulcher | 9.00 | |
5 | DRESSED IN BLUE, Emilia Cayelli | 0.00 | |
6 | Casallina, Phoebe Somohano | 7.00 | |
7 | High Life, Rachel I. Hill | 0.00 | |
8 | Quarter Final, Caroline Booker | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Final Four, Caroline Booker | 20.00 | |
2 | Quarter Final, Caroline Booker | 15.00 | |
3 | Just Peachy, Skylar Fulcher | 12.00 | |
4 | Jupiter, Emily E. Deskevich | 9.00 | |
5 | MR CLEAN, Delaney Broderick | 0.00 | |
6 | High Life, Rachel I. Hill | 7.00 | |
7 | DRESSED IN BLUE, Emilia Cayelli | 0.00 | |
8 | ICEMAN, Gwendolyn Peace | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Final Four, Caroline Booker | 20.00 | |
2 | Quarter Final, Caroline Booker | 15.00 | |
3 | ICEMAN, Gwendolyn Peace | 0.00 | |
4 | High Life, Rachel I. Hill | 9.00 | |
5 | CZOLITUDE, Kelly Baumgart | 0.00 | |
6 | Just Peachy, Skylar Fulcher | 7.00 | |
7 | Casallina, Phoebe Somohano | 0.00 | |
8 | DRESSED IN BLUE, Emilia Cayelli | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Astronomical, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
2 | Just A Slice, Miranda A. Scott | 15.00 | |
3 | MR CLEAN, Delaney Broderick | 0.00 | |
4 | Epic, Christabel Sweeney | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Astronomical, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
2 | MR CLEAN, Delaney Broderick | 0.00 | |
3 | Epic, Christabel Sweeney | 12.00 | |
4 | Just A Slice, Miranda A. Scott | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Astronomical, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
2 | Just A Slice, Miranda A. Scott | 15.00 | |
3 | Epic, Christabel Sweeney | 12.00 | |
4 | MR CLEAN, Delaney Broderick | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cherry Hill's Slipped Off To Paris, Katie Durrer | 20.00 | |
2 | Ratatouille, Caroline Durrer | 15.00 | |
3 | Deep Blue Sea, Isabella Salas | 12.00 | |
4 | Altisidora, Elsie Jane Vaughters | 9.00 | |
5 | Promises, Madeline Harp | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cherry Hill's Slipped Off To Paris, Katie Durrer | 20.00 | |
2 | Promises, Madeline Harp | 15.00 | |
3 | Ratatouille, Caroline Durrer | 12.00 | |
4 | Deep Blue Sea, Isabella Salas | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ratatouille, Caroline Durrer | 20.00 | |
2 | Altisidora, Elsie Jane Vaughters | 15.00 | |
3 | Cherry Hill's Slipped Off To Paris, Katie Durrer | 12.00 | |
4 | Pescado, Virginia Harris | 9.00 | |
5 | Deep Blue Sea, Isabella Salas | 8.00 | |
6 | Promises, Madeline Harp | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ratatouille, Caroline Durrer | 20.00 | |
2 | Cherry Hill's Slipped Off To Paris, Katie Durrer | 15.00 | |
3 | Deep Blue Sea, Isabella Salas | 12.00 | |
4 | Pescado, Virginia Harris | 9.00 | |
5 | Altisidora, Elsie Jane Vaughters | 8.00 | |
6 | Promises, Madeline Harp | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Deep Blue Sea, Isabella Salas | 20.00 | |
2 | Cherry Hill's Slipped Off To Paris, Katie Durrer | 15.00 | |
3 | Ratatouille, Caroline Durrer | 12.00 | |
4 | Promises, Madeline Harp | 9.00 | |
5 | Altisidora, Elsie Jane Vaughters | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bon Voyage, Chris Wynne | 20.00 | |
2 | Select, Peg Seals | 15.00 | |
3 | Tollymore Road, Kate Elliott | 12.00 | |
4 | Good Fellow, Ashley B. Holsinger | 9.00 | |
5 | FANTASTIQUE, Maria R. Shannon | 0.00 | |
6 | Etiquette, Ashley B. Holsinger | 7.00 | |
7 | Willett, Marianna Bis R. Wade | 0.00 | |
8 | Keepsake, Ashley B. Holsinger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bonfire, Peg Seals | 20.00 | |
2 | Genuine, Peg Seals | 15.00 | |
3 | Select, Peg Seals | 12.00 | |
4 | Bon Voyage, Chris Wynne | 9.00 | |
5 | FANTASTIQUE, Maria R. Shannon | 0.00 | |
6 | Tollymore Road, Kate Elliott | 7.00 | |
7 | Etiquette, Ashley B. Holsinger | 0.00 | |
8 | Keepsake, Ashley B. Holsinger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Genuine, Peg Seals | 20.00 | |
2 | FANTASTIQUE, Maria R. Shannon | 0.00 | |
3 | Willett, Marianna Bis R. Wade | 12.00 | |
4 | Etiquette, Ashley B. Holsinger | 9.00 | |
5 | Bon Voyage, Chris Wynne | 8.00 | |
6 | Tollymore Road, Kate Elliott | 7.00 | |
7 | Select, Peg Seals | 0.00 | |
8 | Keepsake, Ashley B. Holsinger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brotherly Love, Sara Pianin | 20.00 | |
2 | Welcome, Gillian Hisel | 15.00 | |
3 | LIFES A TRIP, Eva C. Smith | 0.00 | |
4 | Here I Come, Chloe Pausch | 9.00 | |
5 | MEMORABLE, Georgia Boggess | 0.00 | |
6 | Alaska Z, Kacy Smith | 7.00 | |
7 | Solaris, Reagan Merkel | 0.00 | |
8 | CHARLY1633, Kira Sieghart | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brotherly Love, Sara Pianin | 20.00 | |
2 | Solaris, Reagan Merkel | 15.00 | |
3 | Welcome, Gillian Hisel | 12.00 | |
4 | Here I Come, Chloe Pausch | 9.00 | |
5 | Alaska Z, Kacy Smith | 8.00 | |
6 | LIFES A TRIP, Eva C. Smith | 0.00 | |
7 | MEMORABLE, Georgia Boggess | 0.00 | |
8 | Snapchat, Shannon Carter | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Here I Come, Chloe Pausch | 20.00 | |
2 | LIFES A TRIP, Eva C. Smith | 0.00 | |
3 | Alaska Z, Kacy Smith | 12.00 | |
4 | Brotherly Love, Sara Pianin | 9.00 | |
5 | Snapchat, Shannon Carter | 8.00 | |
6 | Welcome, Gillian Hisel | 7.00 | |
7 | Solaris, Reagan Merkel | 0.00 | |
8 | CHARLY1633, Kira Sieghart | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Snapchat, Shannon Carter | 20.00 | |
2 | Here I Come, Chloe Pausch | 15.00 | |
3 | LIFES A TRIP, Eva C. Smith | 0.00 | |
4 | Solaris, Reagan Merkel | 9.00 | |
5 | Alaska Z, Kacy Smith | 8.00 | |
6 | Brotherly Love, Sara Pianin | 7.00 | |
7 | Welcome, Gillian Hisel | 0.00 | |
8 | MEMORABLE, Georgia Boggess | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Snapchat, Shannon Carter | 20.00 | |
2 | Welcome, Gillian Hisel | 15.00 | |
3 | CHARLY1633, Kira Sieghart | 0.00 | |
4 | Here I Come, Chloe Pausch | 9.00 | |
5 | LIFES A TRIP, Eva C. Smith | 0.00 | |
6 | Brotherly Love, Sara Pianin | 7.00 | |
7 | Solaris, Reagan Merkel | 0.00 | |
8 | Alaska Z, Kacy Smith | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SAMSON, Gwenyth Stromdahl | 0.00 | |
2 | All Decked Out, Pamela Murray | 15.00 | |
3 | ALL MY LOVE, Karyn Zambrano-clifton | 0.00 | |
4 | CITY LIGHTS, Lauren Pierce | 0.00 | |
5 | French Blue, Cassie Pender | 8.00 | |
6 | Luis, Catherine Barbour | 7.00 | |
7 | AVELLINO, Emilie Fink | 0.00 | |
8 | Select, Jennifer Parish | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | All Decked Out, Pamela Murray | 20.00 | |
2 | Luis, Catherine Barbour | 15.00 | |
3 | SAMSON, Gwenyth Stromdahl | 0.00 | |
4 | ALL MY LOVE, Karyn Zambrano-clifton | 0.00 | |
5 | CITY LIGHTS, Lauren Pierce | 0.00 | |
6 | Keepsake, Courtney Watson | 7.00 | |
7 | Select, Jennifer Parish | 0.00 | |
8 | BRIGADIER, Sarah Zube | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CITY LIGHTS, Lauren Pierce | 0.00 | |
2 | All Decked Out, Pamela Murray | 15.00 | |
3 | Keepsake, Courtney Watson | 12.00 | |
4 | Hobbes, Gabriela Martinez-Salas | 9.00 | |
5 | Luis, Catherine Barbour | 8.00 | |
6 | AVELLINO, Emilie Fink | 0.00 | |
7 | SAMSON, Gwenyth Stromdahl | 0.00 | |
8 | Select, Jennifer Parish | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AVELLINO, Emilie Fink | 0.00 | |
2 | SAMSON, Gwenyth Stromdahl | 0.00 | |
3 | Select, Jennifer Parish | 12.00 | |
4 | All Decked Out, Pamela Murray | 9.00 | |
5 | BRIGADIER, Sarah Zube | 0.00 | |
6 | CITY LIGHTS, Lauren Pierce | 0.00 | |
7 | Luis, Catherine Barbour | 0.00 | |
8 | Hobbes, Gabriela Martinez-Salas | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Keepsake, Courtney Watson | 20.00 | |
2 | Select, Jennifer Parish | 15.00 | |
3 | BRIGADIER, Sarah Zube | 0.00 | |
4 | Luis, Catherine Barbour | 9.00 | |
5 | Hobbes, Gabriela Martinez-Salas | 8.00 | |
6 | Springdale, LuAnn Homza | 7.00 | |
7 | CITY LIGHTS, Lauren Pierce | 0.00 | |
8 | All Decked Out, Pamela Murray | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Walk The Line, Caroline Chapman | 0.00 | |
1 | VICKTORIA, Elizabeth Sharkey | 0.00 | |
1 | Monte Cristo, Aidan Daly | 0.00 | |
1 | LIGHT HEARTED, Molly Meek | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ERAGON, Caroline Waters | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QUICK PICK, Madeleine Favre | 0.00 | |
1 | Corina, Eliza LaLuna | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CORFU LS LA SILLA, Elizabeth Parent | 0.00 | |
2 | CLARITY, Bethany Wood | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayra, Miranda A. Scott | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DIVO, Sarah Miller | 0.00 | |
2 | SPLASH ZONE, Chloe Somohano | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SPLASH ZONE, Chloe Somohano | 0.00 | |
2 | DIVO, Sarah Miller | 0.00 | |
3 | Walk The Line, Caroline Chapman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CALM AND COLLECTED, Sasha Moran | 0.00 | |
2 | QUICK PICK, Madeleine Favre | 0.00 | |
3 | AIDEN, Molly Meek | 0.00 | |
4 | EARNED IT, Mary Hunter Millet | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WINTER ROSE, Bethany Wood | 0.00 | |
2 | ICARUS, Ashley Bailey | 0.00 | |
3 | Walk The Line, Caroline Chapman | 0.00 | |
4 | CALM AND COLLECTED, Sasha Moran | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayra, Miranda A. Scott | 0.00 | |
2 | BONITA, Kirsten Reinhart | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CORFU LS LA SILLA, Elizabeth Parent | 0.00 | |
2 | QUICK PICK, Madeleine Favre | 0.00 | |
3 | WINTER ROSE, Bethany Wood | 0.00 | |
4 | CLARITY, Bethany Wood | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JUST MINE, Alice Muller | 0.00 | |
2 | MAGIC STAR - H, Maggie Fraley | 0.00 | |
3 | Tequila, Robin Sweely | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tequila, Robin Sweely | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DAVINCI, Charlotte S. Hadley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AGNETHA, Hays Lanter | 0.00 | |
2 | DIVA DE BAUDRY, Tara Mered | 0.00 | |
3 | MAGIC STAR - H, Maggie Fraley | 0.00 | |
4 | DAVINCI, Charlotte S. Hadley | 0.00 | |
5 | JUST MINE, Alice Muller | 0.00 | |
6 | BONITA, Kirsten Reinhart | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AGNETHA, Hays Lanter | 0.00 | |
2 | EVER SINFUL, Alexis Mierzwa | 0.00 | |
3 | JUST MINE, Alice Muller | 0.00 | |
4 | BONITA, Kirsten Reinhart | 0.00 | |
5 | MAGIC STAR - H, Maggie Fraley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DAVINCI, Charlotte S. Hadley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LIGHT HEARTED, Molly Meek | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Walk The Line, Caroline Chapman | 0.00 | |
1 | CHOU CHOU VAN OVERIS, Cheryl Stanski | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Monte Cristo, Aidan Daly | 0.00 | |
2 | VICKTORIA, Elizabeth Sharkey | 0.00 | |
3 | LIGHT HEARTED, Molly Meek | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Monte Cristo, Aidan Daly | 0.00 | |
2 | LIGHT HEARTED, Molly Meek | 0.00 | |
3 | VICKTORIA, Elizabeth Sharkey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ICARUS, Ashley Bailey | 0.00 | |
1 | CORFU LS LA SILLA, Elizabeth Parent | 0.00 | |
1 | AIDEN, Molly Meek | 0.00 | |
1 | CHOU CHOU VAN OVERIS, Cheryl Stanski | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BONITA, Kirsten Reinhart | 0.00 | |
2 | AGNETHA, Hays Lanter | 0.00 | |
3 | EVER SINFUL, Alexis Mierzwa | 0.00 | |
4 | DAVINCI, Charlotte S. Hadley | 0.00 | |
5 | DIVA DE BAUDRY, Tara Mered | 0.00 | |
6 | JUST MINE, Alice Muller | 0.00 | |
7 | MAGIC STAR - H, Maggie Fraley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brightside, Ellie DuPuis | 20.00 | |
2 | SIMPATICO, Liza Hough | 0.00 | |
3 | TANGLEWOOD, Ava Mowery | 0.00 | |
4 | Paper Trail, Ellie DuPuis | 9.00 | |
5 | Sobri-K, Kayla Wolfe | 8.00 | |
6 | On Pointe, Sophia Fox | 7.00 | |
7 | Biloxi, Hugh Turner | 0.00 | |
8 | ISN’T SHE SOMETHING, Hays Lanter | 0.00 | |
9 | Lucky Penny, Charlotte Golpira | 0.00 | |
10 | Thomas O'Malley, Sophia Deel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROLAND PARK, Dudley Macfarlane | 0.00 | |
2 | Antares, Martine Hartogensis | 15.00 | |
3 | Upcountry Pisani, Madison Busey | 12.00 | |
4 | Devoted, Morgan Bland | 9.00 | |
5 | Chapter Three Z, Fallyn Belcastro | 8.00 | |
6 | Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti | 7.00 | |
7 | Maximo, Jan Bitzberger | 0.00 | |
8 | Beau Bichon, Caroline Warren | 0.00 | |
9 | Staros, Jennifer Morris | 0.00 | |
10 | Topgallant, Helen Lohr | 0.00 | |
11 | BEAUDACIOUS, Heidi J. Davis | 0.00 | |
12 | Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Q-Bella, Abby Cole | 20.00 | |
2 | Jupiter, Emily E. Deskevich | 15.00 | |
3 | Emerald City, Samantha Jurick | 12.00 | |
4 | River Star, Elsa Eastment | 9.00 | |
5 | Casallina, Phoebe Somohano | 8.00 | |
6 | High Life, Rachel I. Hill | 7.00 | |
7 | CZOLITUDE, Kelly Baumgart | 0.00 | |
8 | Final Four, Caroline Booker | 0.00 | |
9 | Aspire, Ali O'Brien | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | I.P.A., Christina Brady | 20.00 | |
2 | Caledonian, Kelsea R. Hall | 15.00 | |
3 | Hitting Streak, Jill Adler | 12.00 | |
4 | Falcon, Kathryn Sanders | 9.00 | |
5 | Suit and Tie, Alyse Howse | 8.00 | |
6 | Quetzalcoatl, Jennifer Morris | 7.00 | |
7 | Up, Raeann Jones | 0.00 | |
8 | Quickstep, Jason Mabry | 0.00 | |
9 | Swagger, Alex Johnson | 0.00 | |
10 | Handsome, Kim Shuler | 0.00 | |
11 | Bonfire, Emily Schlosberg | 0.00 | |
12 | Bacho, Holly Longest | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | All Decked Out, Pamela Murray | 20.00 | |
2 | Brotherly Love, Sara Pianin | 15.00 | |
3 | Select, Jennifer Parish | 12.00 | |
4 | Welcome, Gillian Hisel | 9.00 | |
5 | Hobbes, Gabriela Martinez-Salas | 8.00 | |
6 | MEMORABLE, Georgia Boggess | 0.00 | |
7 | Solaris, Reagan Merkel | 0.00 | |
8 | Snapchat, Shannon Carter | 0.00 | |
9 | CHARLY1633, Kira Sieghart | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHERRY HILL'S SLIPPED OFF TO P, Katie Durrer | 0.00 | |
2 | Deep Blue Sea, Isabella Salas | 15.00 | |
3 | Ratatouille, Caroline Durrer | 12.00 | |
4 | Promises, Madeline Harp | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NEVERLAND, Jane Anzelc | 0.00 | |
2 | HOME RUN BOUND, Marion Gefaell | 0.00 | |
3 | Mr. Famous, Vivienne Noel | 12.00 | |
4 | SILHOUETTE, Catie Ortmans | 0.00 | |
5 | Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart | 8.00 | |
6 | Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington | 7.00 | |
7 | Odyssey Carolina Blue, Payton Blackwell | 0.00 | |
8 | M&M Way Too Lucky, Vivienne Noel | 0.00 | |
9 | ASPIRE, Ella Frank | 0.00 | |
10 | Yours Truly, Caroline Pennington | 0.00 |