Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Picture Perfect | Helen Lohr | 40.00 | |
Reserve | ROCOCO | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Heartthrob | Laura Schroff Scaletti | 40.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Cappuccino | Katie McAfee | 24.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Magnificent | Kelly Nance | 24.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Gregor V | Krystiana Stephens | 40.00 | |
Reserve | Goldplay | Francesca Dussek | 24.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Fair N' Square | Stefanie G. Gordinier | 40.00 | |
Reserve | Greatness VDK | Harper Peterson | 24.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | So Driven | Sarah Semko | 40.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Chilly Willy | Mary Lou Glover | 24.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Play It Loud | Fallyn Belcastro | 40.00 | |
Reserve | Barnes | Suzanne Clark | 24.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Good Boy | Kelsey Lambert | 40.00 | |
Reserve | Foot Steps | Addy Wingate | 24.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Brookside Rendezvous | Tessa Brandon | 40.00 | |
Reserve | Jem's Tucker | Audrey Quinn | 24.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Piccadilly Blues | Elisabeth Collins | 40.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Chazeaux | Claire R. Parkinson | 40.00 | |
Reserve | CANDIDATE | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | SHINE ON | 0.00 | ||
Champion | CASTLE | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | GUMMI VAN OZ | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | STANLEY 151 | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | ELECTRA | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Shiraz | Juliette Landis | 40.00 | |
Champion | UMA CAR | 0.00 | ||
Champion | PAPILLION PEANUT | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | GORKY | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Romulus | Jessica Van Brocklin-Smith | 40.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Carmacho | Stella Thigpen | 40.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Priory Grove, Amy Zettler | 20.00 | |
2 | LUCKY BOY, Jocelyn Martin | 0.00 | |
3 | MUSIC MAN, Grace Long | 0.00 | |
4 | CONSTELLATION, Winn Alden | 0.00 | |
5 | BRONZE STAR, Jocelyn Martin | 0.00 | |
6 | Cio Pepe, Winn Alden | 7.00 | |
7 | BROWN EYED GIRL, Amy Boyle | 0.00 | |
8 | KEEPSAKE, Brittany Hill | 0.00 | |
9 | COUSTEAU, Ana Bertozzi | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BRONZE STAR, Jocelyn Martin | 0.00 | |
2 | CONSTELLATION, Winn Alden | 0.00 | |
3 | MUSIC MAN, Grace Long | 0.00 | |
4 | Priory Grove, Amy Zettler | 9.00 | |
5 | KEEPSAKE, Brittany Hill | 0.00 | |
6 | LUCKY BOY, Jocelyn Martin | 0.00 | |
7 | COUSTEAU, Ana Bertozzi | 0.00 | |
8 | BROWN EYED GIRL, Amy Boyle | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BROWN EYED GIRL, Amy Boyle | 0.00 | |
2 | KEEPSAKE, Brittany Hill | 0.00 | |
3 | CONSTELLATION, Winn Alden | 0.00 | |
4 | Priory Grove, Amy Zettler | 9.00 | |
5 | Cio Pepe, Winn Alden | 8.00 | |
6 | MUSIC MAN, Grace Long | 0.00 | |
7 | BRONZE STAR, Jocelyn Martin | 0.00 | |
8 | LUCKY BOY, Jocelyn Martin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BROWN EYED GIRL, Amy Boyle | 0.00 | |
2 | CONSTELLATION, Winn Alden | 0.00 | |
3 | KEEPSAKE, Brittany Hill | 0.00 | |
4 | Priory Grove, Amy Zettler | 9.00 | |
5 | Cio Pepe, Winn Alden | 8.00 | |
6 | LUCKY BOY, Jocelyn Martin | 0.00 | |
7 | COUSTEAU, Ana Bertozzi | 0.00 | |
8 | MUSIC MAN, Grace Long | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BRONZE STAR, Jocelyn Martin | 0.00 | |
2 | BROWN EYED GIRL, Amy Boyle | 0.00 | |
3 | MUSIC MAN, Grace Long | 0.00 | |
4 | CONSTELLATION, Winn Alden | 0.00 | |
5 | Cio Pepe, Winn Alden | 8.00 | |
6 | Priory Grove, Amy Zettler | 7.00 | |
7 | KEEPSAKE, Brittany Hill | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Greatness VDK, Sarah Tyndall | 20.00 | |
2 | Carmacho, Winn Alden | 15.00 | |
3 | Cabriolet, Sarah Tyndall | 12.00 | |
4 | Fair N' Square, Katherine Schmidt | 9.00 | |
5 | RAKAMAZ, Amy Boyle | 0.00 | |
6 | RUTLEDGE, Amy Zettler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cabriolet, Sarah Tyndall | 20.00 | |
2 | Carmacho, Winn Alden | 15.00 | |
3 | Greatness VDK, Sarah Tyndall | 12.00 | |
4 | RAKAMAZ, Amy Boyle | 0.00 | |
5 | Fair N' Square, Katherine Schmidt | 8.00 | |
6 | RUTLEDGE, Amy Zettler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fair N' Square, Katherine Schmidt | 20.00 | |
2 | Greatness VDK, Sarah Tyndall | 15.00 | |
3 | Carmacho, Winn Alden | 12.00 | |
4 | Cabriolet, Sarah Tyndall | 9.00 | |
5 | RAKAMAZ, Amy Boyle | 0.00 | |
6 | RUTLEDGE, Amy Zettler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fair N' Square, Katherine Schmidt | 20.00 | |
2 | Greatness VDK, Sarah Tyndall | 15.00 | |
3 | Carmacho, Winn Alden | 12.00 | |
4 | Cabriolet, Sarah Tyndall | 9.00 | |
5 | RAKAMAZ, Amy Boyle | 0.00 | |
6 | RUTLEDGE, Amy Zettler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fair N' Square, Katherine Schmidt | 20.00 | |
2 | Cabriolet, Sarah Tyndall | 15.00 | |
3 | Greatness VDK, Sarah Tyndall | 12.00 | |
4 | RUTLEDGE, Amy Zettler | 0.00 | |
5 | Carmacho, Winn Alden | 8.00 | |
6 | RAKAMAZ, Amy Boyle | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VINSKI TT, Winn Alden | 0.00 | |
2 | RAMONE, Winn Alden | 0.00 | |
3 | HEARTBREAKER, Winn Alden | 0.00 | |
4 | CANDIDATE, Sarah Tyndall | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RAMONE, Winn Alden | 0.00 | |
2 | VINSKI TT, Winn Alden | 0.00 | |
3 | HEARTBREAKER, Winn Alden | 0.00 | |
4 | CANDIDATE, Sarah Tyndall | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RAMONE, Winn Alden | 0.00 | |
2 | CANDIDATE, Sarah Tyndall | 0.00 | |
3 | VINSKI TT, Winn Alden | 0.00 | |
4 | HEARTBREAKER, Winn Alden | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RAMONE, Winn Alden | 0.00 | |
2 | VINSKI TT, Winn Alden | 0.00 | |
3 | CANDIDATE, Sarah Tyndall | 0.00 | |
4 | HEARTBREAKER, Winn Alden | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VINSKI TT, Winn Alden | 0.00 | |
2 | CANDIDATE, Sarah Tyndall | 0.00 | |
3 | RAMONE, Winn Alden | 0.00 | |
4 | HEARTBREAKER, Winn Alden | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LION, Grace Long | 0.00 | |
2 | FREEDOM, Winn Alden | 0.00 | |
3 | FHRONTIER, Amanda Enwright | 0.00 | |
4 | Gregor V, Sarah Tyndall | 9.00 | |
5 | Utopia De La Rouase, Sarah Tyndall | 8.00 | |
6 | KING CITY, Winn Alden | 0.00 | |
7 | LIAM, Addison Keyworth | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KING CITY, Winn Alden | 0.00 | |
2 | Gregor V, Sarah Tyndall | 15.00 | |
3 | FREEDOM, Winn Alden | 0.00 | |
4 | Utopia De La Rouase, Sarah Tyndall | 9.00 | |
5 | PRIMROSE PATH, Amy Zettler | 0.00 | |
6 | LION, Grace Long | 0.00 | |
7 | LIAM, Addison Keyworth | 0.00 | |
8 | FHRONTIER, Amanda Enwright | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FREEDOM, Winn Alden | 0.00 | |
2 | Gregor V, Sarah Tyndall | 15.00 | |
3 | LION, Grace Long | 0.00 | |
4 | Utopia De La Rouase, Sarah Tyndall | 9.00 | |
5 | FHRONTIER, Amanda Enwright | 0.00 | |
6 | KING CITY, Winn Alden | 0.00 | |
7 | PRIMROSE PATH, Amy Zettler | 0.00 | |
8 | LIAM, Addison Keyworth | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KING CITY, Winn Alden | 0.00 | |
2 | PRIMROSE PATH, Amy Zettler | 0.00 | |
3 | Gregor V, Sarah Tyndall | 12.00 | |
4 | Utopia De La Rouase, Sarah Tyndall | 9.00 | |
5 | LIAM, Addison Keyworth | 0.00 | |
6 | FHRONTIER, Amanda Enwright | 0.00 | |
7 | LION, Grace Long | 0.00 | |
8 | FREEDOM, Winn Alden | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Utopia De La Rouase, Sarah Tyndall | 20.00 | |
2 | PRIMROSE PATH, Amy Zettler | 0.00 | |
3 | KING CITY, Winn Alden | 0.00 | |
4 | Gregor V, Sarah Tyndall | 9.00 | |
5 | FHRONTIER, Amanda Enwright | 0.00 | |
6 | FREEDOM, Winn Alden | 0.00 | |
7 | LIAM, Addison Keyworth | 0.00 | |
8 | LION, Grace Long | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gameboy, Rachel DeMuro | 20.00 | |
2 | Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti | 15.00 | |
3 | FRED A STARE, Ashley N. Helms | 0.00 | |
4 | Cappuccino, Katie McAfee | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti | 20.00 | |
2 | Cappuccino, Katie McAfee | 15.00 | |
3 | FRED A STARE, Ashley N. Helms | 0.00 | |
4 | Gameboy, Rachel DeMuro | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti | 20.00 | |
2 | Cappuccino, Katie McAfee | 15.00 | |
3 | FRED A STARE, Ashley N. Helms | 0.00 | |
4 | Gameboy, Rachel DeMuro | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cappuccino, Katie McAfee | 20.00 | |
2 | Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti | 15.00 | |
3 | Gameboy, Rachel DeMuro | 12.00 | |
4 | FRED A STARE, Ashley N. Helms | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cappuccino, Katie McAfee | 20.00 | |
2 | FRED A STARE, Ashley N. Helms | 0.00 | |
3 | Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti | 12.00 | |
4 | Gameboy, Rachel DeMuro | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COOPERSTOWN, Cree Sauer | 0.00 | |
2 | Antares, Martine Hartogensis | 15.00 | |
3 | Maximo, Jan Bitzberger | 12.00 | |
4 | Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin-Smith | 9.00 | |
5 | Paisley, Tracy Mathews | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin-Smith | 20.00 | |
2 | Maximo, Jan Bitzberger | 15.00 | |
3 | COOPERSTOWN, Cree Sauer | 0.00 | |
4 | Antares, Martine Hartogensis | 9.00 | |
5 | Paisley, Tracy Mathews | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin-Smith | 20.00 | |
2 | Maximo, Jan Bitzberger | 15.00 | |
3 | Antares, Martine Hartogensis | 12.00 | |
4 | Paisley, Tracy Mathews | 9.00 | |
5 | COOPERSTOWN, Cree Sauer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin-Smith | 20.00 | |
2 | COOPERSTOWN, Cree Sauer | 0.00 | |
3 | Antares, Martine Hartogensis | 12.00 | |
4 | Maximo, Jan Bitzberger | 9.00 | |
5 | Paisley, Tracy Mathews | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin-Smith | 20.00 | |
2 | COOPERSTOWN, Cree Sauer | 0.00 | |
3 | Paisley, Tracy Mathews | 12.00 | |
4 | Maximo, Jan Bitzberger | 9.00 | |
5 | Antares, Martine Hartogensis | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | THE CHOCOLATIER, Rachel Nelson | 0.00 | |
2 | ROCOCO, Brittani Director | 0.00 | |
3 | EGO, Chelsea Director | 0.00 | |
4 | FREEDOM, Charlotte Burch | 0.00 | |
5 | Picture Perfect, Madeleine Lohr | 8.00 | |
6 | ICASALL, WILLA GAUTHIER | 0.00 | |
7 | SMITTEN, Anna Ceelen | 0.00 | |
8 | URBAN, Chelsea Director | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EGO, Chelsea Director | 0.00 | |
2 | ROCOCO, Brittani Director | 0.00 | |
3 | Picture Perfect, Madeleine Lohr | 12.00 | |
4 | FREEDOM, Charlotte Burch | 0.00 | |
5 | ICASALL, WILLA GAUTHIER | 0.00 | |
6 | THE CHOCOLATIER, Rachel Nelson | 0.00 | |
7 | MISTAKEN IDENTITY, Nancy Voytosh | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Picture Perfect, Madeleine Lohr | 20.00 | |
2 | ROCOCO, Brittani Director | 0.00 | |
3 | FREEDOM, Charlotte Burch | 0.00 | |
4 | THE CHOCOLATIER, Rachel Nelson | 0.00 | |
5 | EGO, Chelsea Director | 0.00 | |
6 | SMITTEN, Anna Ceelen | 0.00 | |
7 | ICASALL, WILLA GAUTHIER | 0.00 | |
8 | MISTAKEN IDENTITY, Nancy Voytosh | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Picture Perfect, Madeleine Lohr | 20.00 | |
2 | ROCOCO, Brittani Director | 0.00 | |
3 | THE CHOCOLATIER, Rachel Nelson | 0.00 | |
4 | ICASALL, WILLA GAUTHIER | 0.00 | |
5 | FREEDOM, Charlotte Burch | 0.00 | |
6 | EGO, Chelsea Director | 0.00 | |
7 | SMITTEN, Anna Ceelen | 0.00 | |
8 | MISTAKEN IDENTITY, Nancy Voytosh | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Picture Perfect, Madeleine Lohr | 20.00 | |
2 | FREEDOM, Charlotte Burch | 0.00 | |
3 | EGO, Chelsea Director | 0.00 | |
4 | SMITTEN, Anna Ceelen | 0.00 | |
5 | ICASALL, WILLA GAUTHIER | 0.00 | |
6 | ROCOCO, Brittani Director | 0.00 | |
7 | MISTAKEN IDENTITY, Nancy Voytosh | 0.00 | |
8 | THE CHOCOLATIER, Anderson Djuric | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ANDIAMO, Kathryn Piper Martin | 0.00 | |
2 | CANDIDATE, Katie Triantos | 0.00 | |
3 | Chazeaux, Claire R. Parkinson | 12.00 | |
4 | RONALDO, Riley Elizab Hogan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chazeaux, Claire R. Parkinson | 20.00 | |
2 | CANDIDATE, Katie Triantos | 0.00 | |
3 | ANDIAMO, Kathryn Piper Martin | 0.00 | |
4 | ELUSIVE, Kyle Winters | 0.00 | |
5 | RONALDO, Riley Elizab Hogan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chazeaux, Claire R. Parkinson | 20.00 | |
2 | ELUSIVE, Kyle Winters | 0.00 | |
3 | CANDIDATE, Katie Triantos | 0.00 | |
4 | ANDIAMO, Kathryn Piper Martin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CANDIDATE, Katie Triantos | 0.00 | |
2 | Chazeaux, Claire R. Parkinson | 15.00 | |
3 | ELUSIVE, Kyle Winters | 0.00 | |
4 | ANDIAMO, Kathryn Piper Martin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ANDIAMO, Kathryn Piper Martin | 0.00 | |
2 | CANDIDATE, Katie Triantos | 0.00 | |
3 | ELUSIVE, Kyle Winters | 0.00 | |
4 | Chazeaux, Claire R. Parkinson | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KING CITY, Jordyn Holcomb | 0.00 | |
2 | DEVOTED, Ellison Beaver | 0.00 | |
3 | Carmacho, Stella Thigpen | 12.00 | |
4 | CIKITO, Frulla, Grace | 0.00 | |
5 | Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia | 8.00 | |
6 | RAMONE, Winn Alden | 0.00 | |
7 | Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr | 0.00 | |
8 | Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carmacho, Stella Thigpen | 20.00 | |
2 | KING CITY, Holcomb, Jordyn | 0.00 | |
3 | Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia | 12.00 | |
4 | Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian | 9.00 | |
5 | RAMONE, Winn Alden | 0.00 | |
6 | DEVOTED, Ellison Beaver | 0.00 | |
7 | Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr | 0.00 | |
8 | CIKITO, Grace Frulla | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carmacho, Stella Thigpen | 20.00 | |
2 | RAMONE, Winn Alden | 0.00 | |
3 | Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian | 12.00 | |
4 | Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr | 9.00 | |
5 | DEVOTED, Ellison Beaver | 0.00 | |
6 | KING CITY, Jordyn Holcomb | 0.00 | |
7 | CIKITO, Grace Frulla | 0.00 | |
8 | Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia | 20.00 | |
2 | CIKITO, Grace Frulla | 0.00 | |
3 | Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr | 12.00 | |
4 | KING CITY, Jordyn Holcomb | 0.00 | |
5 | Carmacho, Stella Thigpen | 8.00 | |
6 | Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian | 7.00 | |
7 | DEVOTED, Ellison Beaver | 0.00 | |
8 | RAMONE, Winn Alden | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CIKITO, Grace Frulla | 0.00 | |
2 | KING CITY, Jordyn Holcomb | 0.00 | |
3 | Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian | 12.00 | |
4 | Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia | 9.00 | |
5 | Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr | 8.00 | |
6 | Carmacho, Stella Thigpen | 7.00 | |
7 | DEVOTED, Beaver, Ellison | 0.00 | |
8 | RAMONE, Winn Alden | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brookside Rendezvous, Tessa Brandon | 20.00 | |
2 | MOONSHINE ON, Catie Ries | 0.00 | |
3 | Jem's Tucker, Audrey Quinn | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MOONSHINE ON, Catie Ries | 0.00 | |
2 | Jem's Tucker, Audrey Quinn | 15.00 | |
3 | Brookside Rendezvous, Tessa Brandon | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jem's Tucker, Audrey Quinn | 20.00 | |
2 | Brookside Rendezvous, Tessa Brandon | 15.00 | |
3 | MOONSHINE ON, Catie Ries | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brookside Rendezvous, Tessa Brandon | 20.00 | |
2 | Jem's Tucker, Audrey Quinn | 15.00 | |
3 | MOONSHINE ON, Catie Ries | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brookside Rendezvous, Tessa Brandon | 20.00 | |
2 | MOONSHINE ON, Catie Ries | 0.00 | |
3 | Jem's Tucker, Audrey Quinn | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Piccadilly Blues, Elisabeth Collins | 20.00 | |
2 | IRISH RAMBLER, Alicia Wang | 0.00 | |
3 | Gotta Get Rockin, Eliza LaViolette | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Piccadilly Blues, Elisabeth Collins | 20.00 | |
2 | IRISH RAMBLER, Alicia Wang | 0.00 | |
3 | A RODENT OF UNUSUAL SIZE, Zoe Duvall | 0.00 | |
4 | Gotta Get Rockin, Eliza LaViolette | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Piccadilly Blues, Elisabeth Collins | 20.00 | |
2 | IRISH RAMBLER, Alicia Wang | 0.00 | |
3 | Gotta Get Rockin, Eliza LaViolette | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IRISH RAMBLER, Alicia Wang | 0.00 | |
2 | Piccadilly Blues, Elisabeth Collins | 15.00 | |
3 | Gotta Get Rockin, Eliza LaViolette | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IRISH RAMBLER, Alicia Wang | 0.00 | |
2 | Piccadilly Blues, Elisabeth Collins | 15.00 | |
3 | Millpoint's Rock Candy, Charlotte Racine | 12.00 | |
4 | Gotta Get Rockin, Eliza LaViolette | 9.00 | |
5 | A RODENT OF UNUSUAL SIZE, Zoe Duvall | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Goldplay, Francesca Dussek | 20.00 | |
2 | Gregor V, Krystiana Stephens | 15.00 | |
3 | All The Right Moves, Kate Dixon | 12.00 | |
4 | Lieron, Victoria M. Gustafson | 9.00 | |
5 | CONSTELLATION, Mckenzie Clayton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CONSTELLATION, Mckenzie Clayton | 0.00 | |
2 | Gregor V, Krystiana Stephens | 15.00 | |
3 | All The Right Moves, Kate Dixon | 12.00 | |
4 | Goldplay, Francesca Dussek | 9.00 | |
5 | Lieron, Victoria M. Gustafson | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Goldplay, Francesca Dussek | 20.00 | |
2 | All The Right Moves, Kate Dixon | 15.00 | |
3 | CONSTELLATION, Mckenzie Clayton | 0.00 | |
4 | Gregor V, Krystiana Stephens | 9.00 | |
5 | Lieron, Victoria M. Gustafson | 8.00 | |
6 | Mooreland's Gold, Claire McMahon | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gregor V, Krystiana Stephens | 20.00 | |
2 | All The Right Moves, Kate Dixon | 15.00 | |
3 | Lieron, Victoria M. Gustafson | 12.00 | |
4 | CONSTELLATION, Mckenzie Clayton | 0.00 | |
5 | Goldplay, Francesca Dussek | 8.00 | |
6 | Mooreland's Gold, Claire McMahon | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lieron, Victoria M. Gustafson | 20.00 | |
2 | CONSTELLATION, Mckenzie Clayton | 0.00 | |
3 | Gregor V, Krystiana Stephens | 12.00 | |
4 | Goldplay, Francesca Dussek | 9.00 | |
5 | All The Right Moves, Kate Dixon | 8.00 | |
6 | Mooreland's Gold, Claire McMahon | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SPARTICUS, Elizabeth Ragsdale | 0.00 | |
2 | Magnificent, Kelly Nance | 15.00 | |
3 | CHAGO, Jordan Bell | 0.00 | |
4 | Lalelu, Grace J. Theurich | 9.00 | |
5 | Greatness VDK, Harper Peterson | 8.00 | |
6 | TERROIR, Courtney Lefebvre | 0.00 | |
7 | RAKAMAZ, Lauren E. Hale | 0.00 | |
8 | DAPPER DAN, Cooper Batts | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAGO, Jordan Bell | 0.00 | |
2 | Greatness VDK, Harper Peterson | 15.00 | |
3 | Lalelu, Grace J. Theurich | 12.00 | |
4 | DAPPER DAN, Cooper Batts | 0.00 | |
5 | TERROIR, Courtney Lefebvre | 0.00 | |
6 | RAKAMAZ, Lauren E. Hale | 0.00 | |
7 | SPARTICUS, Elizabeth Ragsdale | 0.00 | |
8 | Cabriolet, Sarah Tyndall | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Magnificent, Kelly Nance | 20.00 | |
2 | Cabriolet, Sarah Tyndall | 15.00 | |
3 | CHAGO, Jordan Bell | 0.00 | |
4 | TERROIR, Courtney Lefebvre | 0.00 | |
5 | SPARTICUS, Elizabeth Ragsdale | 0.00 | |
6 | DAPPER DAN, Cooper Batts | 0.00 | |
7 | Lalelu, Grace J. Theurich | 0.00 | |
8 | Kazan Van De Start, Alexandra Qu Sullivan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Magnificent, Kelly Nance | 20.00 | |
2 | CHAGO, Jordan Bell | 0.00 | |
3 | Greatness VDK, Harper Peterson | 12.00 | |
4 | Cabriolet, Sarah Tyndall | 9.00 | |
5 | DAPPER DAN, Cooper Batts | 0.00 | |
6 | Lalelu, Grace J. Theurich | 7.00 | |
7 | Kazan Van De Start, Alexandra Qu Sullivan | 0.00 | |
8 | RAKAMAZ, Lauren E. Hale | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAGO, Jordan Bell | 0.00 | |
2 | Cabriolet, Sarah Tyndall | 15.00 | |
3 | SPARTICUS, Elizabeth Ragsdale | 0.00 | |
4 | Kazan Van De Start, Alexandra Qu Sullivan | 9.00 | |
5 | Greatness VDK, Harper Peterson | 8.00 | |
6 | DAPPER DAN, Cooper Batts | 0.00 | |
7 | RAKAMAZ, Lauren E. Hale | 0.00 | |
8 | TERROIR, Courtney Lefebvre | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | So Driven, Sarah Semko | 20.00 | |
2 | Chilly Willy, Kacy Baumgart | 15.00 | |
3 | Walnut Creek Moon Glo, Camille deStanley | 12.00 | |
4 | Fenway Sneak A Peak, Mary Flanagan | 9.00 | |
5 | ROMEO, Eliza LaViolette | 0.00 | |
6 | GLENHAVEN REBECCA, Lillian Mansfield | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | So Driven, Sarah Semko | 20.00 | |
2 | Walnut Creek Moon Glo, Camille deStanley | 15.00 | |
3 | Chilly Willy, Kacy Baumgart | 12.00 | |
4 | Fenway Sneak A Peak, Mary Flanagan | 9.00 | |
5 | GLENHAVEN REBECCA, Lillian Mansfield | 0.00 | |
6 | ROMEO, Eliza LaViolette | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | So Driven, Sarah Semko | 20.00 | |
2 | Chilly Willy, Kacy Baumgart | 15.00 | |
3 | Walnut Creek Moon Glo, Camille deStanley | 12.00 | |
4 | Fenway Sneak A Peak, Mary Flanagan | 9.00 | |
5 | ROMEO, Eliza LaViolette | 0.00 | |
6 | GLENHAVEN REBECCA, Lillian Mansfield | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | So Driven, Sarah Semko | 20.00 | |
2 | Chilly Willy, Kacy Baumgart | 15.00 | |
3 | Walnut Creek Moon Glo, Camille deStanley | 12.00 | |
4 | GLENHAVEN REBECCA, Lillian Mansfield | 0.00 | |
5 | ROMEO, Eliza LaViolette | 0.00 | |
6 | Fenway Sneak A Peak, Mary Flanagan | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | So Driven, Sarah Semko | 20.00 | |
2 | GLENHAVEN REBECCA, Lillian Mansfield | 0.00 | |
3 | ROMEO, Eliza LaViolette | 0.00 | |
4 | Chilly Willy, Kacy Baumgart | 9.00 | |
5 | Walnut Creek Moon Glo, Camille deStanley | 8.00 | |
6 | Fenway Sneak A Peak, Mary Flanagan | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | So Driven, Sarah Semko | 20.00 | |
2 | Chilly Willy, Kacy Baumgart | 15.00 | |
3 | ROMEO, Eliza LaViolette | 0.00 | |
4 | Walnut Creek Moon Glo, Camille deStanley | 9.00 | |
5 | GLENHAVEN REBECCA, Lillian Mansfield | 0.00 | |
6 | Fenway Sneak A Peak, Mary Flanagan | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Foot Steps, Addy Wingate | 20.00 | |
2 | Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart | 15.00 | |
3 | Forget Me Knot, Maris Jones | 12.00 | |
4 | Good Boy, Kelsey Lambert | 9.00 | |
5 | EVERBLUE, Reese Gmernicki | 0.00 | |
6 | Jane Russell, Vivienne Noel | 7.00 | |
7 | DURLEYHALL MISS MONEY PENNY, Skyler Ward | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Foot Steps, Addy Wingate | 20.00 | |
2 | DURLEYHALL MISS MONEY PENNY, Skyler Ward | 0.00 | |
3 | Good Boy, Kelsey Lambert | 12.00 | |
4 | EVERBLUE, Reese Gmernicki | 0.00 | |
5 | Jane Russell, Vivienne Noel | 8.00 | |
6 | Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart | 7.00 | |
7 | Forget Me Knot, Maris Jones | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart | 20.00 | |
2 | Forget Me Knot, Maris Jones | 15.00 | |
3 | Foot Steps, Addy Wingate | 12.00 | |
4 | Good Boy, Kelsey Lambert | 9.00 | |
5 | DURLEYHALL MISS MONEY PENNY, Skyler Ward | 0.00 | |
6 | EVERBLUE, Reese Gmernicki | 0.00 | |
7 | Jane Russell, Vivienne Noel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Good Boy, Kelsey Lambert | 20.00 | |
2 | EVERBLUE, Reese Gmernicki | 0.00 | |
3 | Forget Me Knot, Maris Jones | 12.00 | |
4 | DURLEYHALL MISS MONEY PENNY, Skyler Ward | 0.00 | |
5 | Foot Steps, Addy Wingate | 8.00 | |
6 | Jane Russell, Vivienne Noel | 7.00 | |
7 | Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Forget Me Knot, Maris Jones | 20.00 | |
2 | Good Boy, Kelsey Lambert | 15.00 | |
3 | Jane Russell, Vivienne Noel | 12.00 | |
4 | Foot Steps, Addy Wingate | 9.00 | |
5 | DURLEYHALL MISS MONEY PENNY, Skyler Ward | 0.00 | |
6 | Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart | 7.00 | |
7 | EVERBLUE, Reese Gmernicki | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Foot Steps, Addy Wingate | 20.00 | |
2 | Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart | 15.00 | |
3 | Good Boy, Kelsey Lambert | 12.00 | |
4 | EVERBLUE, Reese Gmernicki | 0.00 | |
5 | Forget Me Knot, Maris Jones | 8.00 | |
6 | DURLEYHALL MISS MONEY PENNY, Skyler Ward | 0.00 | |
7 | Jane Russell, Vivienne Noel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Play It Loud, Hannah Williams | 20.00 | |
2 | Barnes, Kacy Baumgart | 15.00 | |
3 | STRAWBERRY WINE, Katie Mac Wright | 0.00 | |
4 | Walnut Creek Holy Smoke, Camille deStanley | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Barnes, Kacy Baumgart | 20.00 | |
2 | Play It Loud, Hannah Williams | 15.00 | |
3 | Walnut Creek Holy Smoke, Camille deStanley | 12.00 | |
4 | STRAWBERRY WINE, Katie Mac Wright | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Play It Loud, Hannah Williams | 20.00 | |
2 | Barnes, Kacy Baumgart | 15.00 | |
3 | STRAWBERRY WINE, Katie Mac Wright | 0.00 | |
4 | Walnut Creek Holy Smoke, Camille deStanley | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Play It Loud, Hannah Williams | 20.00 | |
2 | Walnut Creek Holy Smoke, Camille deStanley | 15.00 | |
3 | Barnes, Kacy Baumgart | 12.00 | |
4 | STRAWBERRY WINE, Katie Mac Wright | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STRAWBERRY WINE, Katie Mac Wright | 0.00 | |
2 | Barnes, Kacy Baumgart | 15.00 | |
3 | Walnut Creek Holy Smoke, Camille deStanley | 12.00 | |
4 | Play It Loud, Hannah Williams | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STRAWBERRY WINE, Katie Mac Wright | 0.00 | |
2 | Walnut Creek Holy Smoke, Camille deStanley | 15.00 | |
3 | Play It Loud, Hannah Williams | 12.00 | |
4 | Barnes, Kacy Baumgart | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ELECTRA, Kendra Sue Walmer | 0.00 | |
2 | Shiraz, Juliette Landis | 15.00 | |
3 | CARIBBEAN BEACH, Aria Shoemaker | 0.00 | |
4 | PRINTINGS POLA Z, Kendra Sue Walmer | 0.00 | |
5 | HONEYBROOK LEGEND, Caroline Anderson | 0.00 | |
6 | Full A's, Whitney B. Brunner | 7.00 | |
7 | CASTLE, Caroline Anderson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PAPILLION PEANUT, Wendy Libert | 0.00 | |
2 | GORKY, Aria Shoemaker | 0.00 | |
3 | Shiraz, Juliette Landis | 12.00 | |
4 | Allmyso, Amanda Tesvich Brown | 9.00 | |
5 | CARIBBEAN BEACH, Aria Shoemaker | 0.00 | |
6 | ROXY DE VIRTON, Jessica Rich | 0.00 | |
7 | LARENT, Jessica Leonard | 0.00 | |
8 | ADAMAZ, Tracy L. Magness | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASTLE, Caroline Anderson | 0.00 | |
2 | GUMMI VAN OZ, Shannon Flynn | 0.00 | |
3 | HONEYBROOK LEGEND, Caroline Anderson | 0.00 | |
4 | CALERI II, Emily Deckelman | 0.00 | |
5 | DOPPSKO CHULA, Emily Deckelman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASTLE, Caroline Anderson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PBM CASCADA, ANTHONY SAURIOL | 0.00 | |
2 | CALOTTA, Tracy L. Magness | 0.00 | |
3 | LEENA M, SILVIO MAZZONI | 0.00 | |
4 | GLADIATOR, Winn Alden | 0.00 | |
5 | ARTICO 2, Andrew Vaziri | 0.00 | |
6 | COBRA, Juliana Thorbecke | 0.00 | |
7 | FILA, Tiffany L. Catledge | 0.00 | |
8 | CHARDONAY HARAS DES BARRAGES, Sandra Zimmerli | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ESTELLA ZAZOOM, Rachael L. Kealey | 0.00 | |
2 | CALOTTA, Tracy L. Magness | 0.00 | |
3 | ALICANTE MANCIAISE, Melissa F. Rudershausen | 0.00 | |
4 | CRYPTIC FERNHILL, Ken Krome | 0.00 | |
5 | COBRA, Juliana Thorbecke | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GALENA, Daniel J. Kelly | 0.00 | |
2 | CRYPTIC FERNHILL, Ken Krome | 0.00 | |
3 | GENTLEMAN, Michael K. Kennedy | 0.00 | |
4 | COOL DESIGN 6, Jill S. Curtis | 0.00 | |
5 | Amaretto 262, Felicia C. Russell | 60.00 | |
6 | HEARTBEAT VAN DE DOORNHOEVE, Jill S. Curtis | 0.00 | |
7 | GALLENGER, Grace Long | 0.00 | |
8 | ANNAGHMORE, Daniel J. Kelly | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ESTELLA ZAZOOM, Rachael L. Kealey | 0.00 | |
2 | CALOTTA, Tracy L. Magness | 0.00 | |
3 | GALENA, Daniel J. Kelly | 0.00 | |
4 | GERONIMO 132, Sandra Zimmerli | 0.00 | |
5 | ANNAGHMORE, Daniel J. Kelly | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IDYLLE VAN DE EIKHOEVE, Debbie L. Mc Carthy Connor | 0.00 | |
2 | SASHI W, Debbie L. Mc Carthy Connor | 0.00 | |
3 | GERONIMO 132, Sandra Zimmerli | 0.00 | |
4 | LEENA M, SILVIO MAZZONI | 0.00 | |
5 | BAMBINO CHIN P, PETER J GISBORN | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FERROSSO BLUE DLS, Juliana Thorbecke | 0.00 | |
2 | GLADIATOR, Winn Alden | 0.00 | |
3 | LEENA M, SILVIO MAZZONI | 0.00 | |
4 | ARTICO 2, Andrew Vaziri | 0.00 | |
5 | SASHI W, Debbie L. Mc Carthy Connor | 0.00 | |
6 | COBRA, Juliana Thorbecke | 0.00 | |
7 | KERBEROS, Juliana Thorbecke | 0.00 | |
8 | GERONIMO 132, Sandra Zimmerli | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | INTENZ VAN HD, Tracy L. Magness | 0.00 | |
2 | CAROQUADOS T, SAM PEGG | 0.00 | |
3 | FOR HIS GLORY SE, Taryn L. Nolte | 0.00 | |
4 | Chopper 5, Danny Mahon | 0.00 | |
5 | FLORIS, Melissa F. Rudershausen | 0.00 | |
6 | GERONIMO 132, Sandra Zimmerli | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Evensong, Ginny Gale | 75.00 | |
2 | CARIVEL, Andrea Smith | 0.00 | |
3 | CHEERS VAN OVERIS Z, Taylor Lampert | 0.00 | |
4 | ABITIBI BLUES, Annie Friedman | 0.00 | |
5 | HIGH TIDE, Ana Bertozzi | 0.00 | |
6 | HERO VAN DE ZONNEHOEVE, Shan Bernier | 0.00 | |
7 | ALICANTE MANCIAISE, Melissa F. Rudershausen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ESTELLA ZAZOOM, Rachael L. Kealey | 0.00 | |
2 | ABITIBI BLUES, Annie Friedman | 0.00 | |
3 | HERO VAN DE ZONNEHOEVE, Shan Bernier | 0.00 | |
4 | CARIVEL, Andrea Smith | 0.00 | |
5 | HIGH TIDE, Ana Bertozzi | 0.00 | |
6 | Trinity, Ginny Gale | 17.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ravenna Adelheid Z, Tamara Morse | 125.00 | |
2 | GENTLEMAN, Michael K. Kennedy | 0.00 | |
3 | GAESBEKERS GANGSTER, Tamara Morse | 0.00 | |
4 | C NOUVELLE, ANTHONY SAURIOL | 0.00 | |
5 | Amaretto 262, Felicia C. Russell | 60.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GAESBEKERS GANGSTER, Tamara Morse | 0.00 | |
2 | GENTLEMAN, Michael K. Kennedy | 0.00 | |
3 | C NOUVELLE, ANTHONY SAURIOL | 0.00 | |
4 | FLORIS, Melissa F. Rudershausen | 0.00 | |
5 | Amaretto 262, Felicia C. Russell | 60.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHARMEUR ASK, Melissa F. Rudershausen | 0.00 | |
2 | Ravenna Adelheid Z, Tamara Morse | 150.00 | |
3 | Habsburg 2, Felicia C. Russell | 112.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chazeaux, Claire R. Parkinson | 20.00 | |
2 | Carmacho, Stella Thigpen | 15.00 | |
3 | KING CITY, Jordyn Holcomb | 0.00 | |
4 | ANDIAMO, Kathryn Piper Martin | 0.00 | |
5 | Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr | 8.00 | |
6 | Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian | 7.00 | |
7 | CANDIDATE, Katie Triantos | 0.00 | |
8 | CIKITO, Grace Frulla | 0.00 | |
9 | DEVOTED, Ellison Beaver | 0.00 | |
10 | RAMONE, Paige Jadick | 0.00 | |
11 | Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia | 0.00 | |
12 | RONALDO, Riley Elizab Hogan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin-Smith | 20.00 | |
2 | COOPERSTOWN, Cree Sauer | 0.00 | |
3 | Maximo, Jan Bitzberger | 12.00 | |
4 | Antares, Martine Hartogensis | 9.00 | |
5 | Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti | 8.00 | |
6 | FRED A STARE, Ashley N. Helms | 0.00 | |
7 | Cappuccino, Katie McAfee | 0.00 | |
8 | Paisley, Tracy Mathews | 0.00 | |
9 | Gameboy, Rachel DeMuro | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart | 20.00 | |
2 | Forget Me Knot, Maris Jones | 15.00 | |
3 | Foot Steps, Addy Wingate | 12.00 | |
4 | Barnes, Kacy Baumgart | 9.00 | |
5 | Play It Loud, Hannah Williams | 8.00 | |
6 | Good Boy, Kelsey Lambert | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAGO, Jordan Bell | 0.00 | |
2 | Gregor V, Krystiana Stephens | 15.00 | |
3 | Piccadilly Blues, Elisabeth Collins | 12.00 | |
4 | Greatness VDK, Harper Peterson | 9.00 | |
5 | RAKAMAZ, Lauren E. Hale | 0.00 | |
6 | SPARTICUS, Elizabeth Ragsdale | 0.00 | |
7 | Magnificent, Kelly Nance | 0.00 | |
8 | Goldplay, Francesca Dussek | 0.00 | |
9 | Lieron, Victoria M. Gustafson | 0.00 | |
10 | Picture Perfect, Madeleine Lohr | 0.00 | |
11 | Jem's Tucker, Audrey Quinn | 0.00 | |
12 | Kazan Van De Start, Alexandra Qu Sullivan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROCKSTAR LADY, Penelope Dick | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ESTELLA ZAZOOM, Rachael L. Kealey | 0.00 | |
2 | ALICANTE MANCIAISE, Melissa F. Rudershausen | 0.00 | |
3 | ABITIBI BLUES, Annie Friedman | 0.00 | |
4 | CHEERS VAN OVERIS Z, Taylor Lampert | 0.00 | |
5 | CARIVEL, Andrea Smith | 0.00 | |
6 | Trinity, Ginny Gale | 200.00 | |
7 | STARDUST, LAUREN PHINNEY | 0.00 | |
8 | HIGH TIDE, Ana Bertozzi | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Evensong, Ginny Gale | 1500.00 | |
2 | GAESBEKERS GANGSTER, Tamara Morse | 0.00 | |
3 | FLORIS, Melissa F. Rudershausen | 0.00 | |
4 | GENTLEMAN, Michael K. Kennedy | 0.00 | |
5 | Amaretto 262, Felicia C. Russell | 400.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHARMEUR ASK, Melissa F. Rudershausen | 0.00 | |
2 | Ravenna Adelheid Z, Tamara Morse | 1000.00 | |
3 | C NOUVELLE, ANTHONY SAURIOL | 0.00 | |
4 | Habsburg 2, Felicia C. Russell | 500.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | INTENZ VAN HD, Tracy L. Magness | 0.00 | |
2 | PBM CASCADA, ANTHONY SAURIOL | 0.00 | |
3 | GLADIATOR, Winn Alden | 0.00 | |
4 | JAVAS MISS JORDAN, Nicky Galligan | 0.00 | |
5 | CAROQUADOS T, SAM PEGG | 0.00 | |
6 | FOR HIS GLORY SE, Taryn L. Nolte | 0.00 | |
7 | CHARMEUR ASK, Melissa F. Rudershausen | 0.00 | |
8 | RUFFINO, Danny Mahon | 0.00 | |
9 | CHARDONAY HARAS DES BARRAGES, Sandra Zimmerli | 0.00 | |
10 | GENERAL VD LINDEHOEVE, LUDOVIC RICHER | 0.00 | |
11 | ARTICO 2, Andrew Vaziri | 0.00 | |
12 | SASHI W, Debbie L. Mc Carthy Connor | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | INTENZ VAN HD, Tracy L. Magness | 0.00 | |
2 | EVITA, Thaisa Erwin | 0.00 | |
3 | CAROQUADOS T, SAM PEGG | 0.00 | |
4 | BAMBINO CHIN P, PETER J GISBORN | 0.00 | |
5 | FOR HIS GLORY SE, Taryn L. Nolte | 0.00 | |
6 | GENERAL VD LINDEHOEVE, LUDOVIC RICHER | 0.00 | |
7 | SASHI W, Debbie L. Mc Carthy Connor | 0.00 | |
8 | Chopper 5, Danny Mahon | 0.00 | |
9 | PBM CASCADA, ANTHONY SAURIOL | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ELECTRA, Kendra Sue Walmer | 0.00 | |
2 | PAPILLION PEANUT, Wendy Libert | 0.00 | |
3 | Shiraz, Juliette Landis | 12.00 | |
4 | GUMMI VAN OZ, Shannon Flynn | 0.00 | |
5 | GASARONA, LAWREN BROCKELSBY | 0.00 | |
6 | LARENT, Jessica Leonard | 0.00 | |
7 | ELANDY, EMILY STEENSON | 0.00 | |
8 | CALERI II, Emily Deckelman | 0.00 | |
9 | PRINTINGS POLA Z, Kendra Sue Walmer | 0.00 | |
10 | ROXY DE VIRTON, Jessica Rich | 0.00 | |
11 | Escot 6, Charlotte Powers | 0.00 | |
12 | FERNHILL STARBOY, Lauren Miller | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COOPERSTOWN, Cree Sauer | 0.00 | |
2 | GOLDEN NUGGET, Sarah Tyndall | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GOLDEN NUGGET, Sarah Tyndall | 0.00 | |
2 | COOPERSTOWN, Cree Sauer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GOLDEN NUGGET, Sarah Tyndall | 0.00 | |
2 | COOPERSTOWN, Cree Sauer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ZIP STRIP, Noa L. Croitoru | 0.00 | |
2 | GUEST OF HONOR, Heather Wingate | 0.00 | |
3 | ROCKSTAR LADY, Penelope Dick | 0.00 | |
4 | FUNNY BUSINESS, Susanna Hardee | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ZIP STRIP, Noa L. Croitoru | 0.00 | |
2 | ROCKSTAR LADY, Penelope Dick | 0.00 | |
3 | FUNNY BUSINESS, Susanna Hardee | 0.00 | |
4 | GUEST OF HONOR, Heather Wingate | 0.00 | |
5 | Happy Dance, Nora Fortune | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Happy Dance, Nora Fortune | 0.00 | |
2 | ZIP STRIP, Noa L. Croitoru | 0.00 | |
3 | GUEST OF HONOR, Heather Wingate | 0.00 | |
4 | ROCKSTAR LADY, Penelope Dick | 0.00 | |
5 | FUNNY BUSINESS, Susanna Hardee | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GUEST OF HONOR, Heather Wingate | 0.00 | |
2 | Happy Dance, Nora Fortune | 0.00 | |
3 | ROCKSTAR LADY, Penelope Dick | 0.00 | |
4 | ZIP STRIP, Noa L. Croitoru | 0.00 | |
5 | FUNNY BUSINESS, Susanna Hardee | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HEARTBREAKER, Winn Alden | 0.00 | |
2 | FRED A STARE, Ashley N. Helms | 0.00 | |
3 | VINSKI TT, Winn Alden | 0.00 | |
4 | CONSTELLATION, Winn Alden | 0.00 |