Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Piper | Kim Shuler | 50.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | In The Fog | Holly Sorensen | 50.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | CAPE TOWN | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Elixir | Chris Chance | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | ALLURE | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | CHAPEAU | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Utopia De La Rouase | Bridget Scalia | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | RENAISSANCE MAN | 0.00 | ||
Champion | KEEPSAKE | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | UTOPIA DE LA ROUASE | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Gossip Girl | Katherine Triantos | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Elixir | Chris Chance | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Coleridge | Dale J. Crittenberger | 50.00 | |
Reserve | Royal Flush | Katherine Triantos | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | CENTER FIELD | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Coleridge | Dale J. Crittenberger | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | JUST JACK | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Stole the Show | Francesca Dussek | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | KID ROCK | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | THINKING OUT LOUD | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Quintessential | Lauren Dean | 50.00 | |
Champion | Pick Six | Lekha Ramachandran | 50.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Croupier | Nicole M. Guthrie | 50.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Walk The Line | Nancy Ross Merritt | 50.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Phantom | Michael Cline | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Hobbes | Kendall Youngblood | 50.00 | |
Champion | Chazeaux | Claire R. Parkinson | 50.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Indarco | Sulu Rose Reed | 50.00 | |
Reserve | FLANEUR G | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | GISELLE | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | NORTH POLE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HOPEWORTHY, Mike Rosser | 0.00 | |
2 | CREDENCE, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
3 | BENCHMARK, Tommy Serio | 0.00 | |
4 | GREYTA, Loren Hazard-daniel | 0.00 | |
5 | Genuine, Peg Seals | 11.00 | |
6 | Enough Already, Kasey Evans | 10.00 | |
7 | KEEPSAKE, Joy Janouskovec | 0.00 | |
8 | ALIANI CAR, Melissa J. Blades | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BENCHMARK, Tommy Serio | 0.00 | |
2 | Genuine, Peg Seals | 20.00 | |
3 | HOPEWORTHY, Mike Rosser | 0.00 | |
4 | CREDENCE, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
5 | Candyman, Kasey Evans | 11.00 | |
6 | ANCHORMAN, Tommy Serio | 0.00 | |
7 | Craftsman, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
8 | Firefly, Peg Seals | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CREDENCE, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
2 | Correlation, Chris Wynne | 20.00 | |
3 | KEEPSAKE, Joy Janouskovec | 0.00 | |
4 | ALIANI CAR, Melissa J. Blades | 0.00 | |
5 | Enough Already, Kasey Evans | 11.00 | |
6 | ANCHORMAN, Tommy Serio | 0.00 | |
7 | EYE SPY, Bruce Christison | 0.00 | |
8 | Craftsman, Chris Wynne | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CREDENCE, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
2 | Correlation, Chris Wynne | 20.00 | |
3 | EYE SPY, Bruce Christison | 0.00 | |
4 | BENCHMARK, Tommy Serio | 0.00 | |
5 | Enough Already, Kasey Evans | 11.00 | |
6 | Craftsman, Chris Wynne | 10.00 | |
7 | ANCHORMAN, Tommy Serio | 0.00 | |
8 | Firefly, Peg Seals | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BENCHMARK, Tommy Serio | 0.00 | |
2 | Correlation, Chris Wynne | 20.00 | |
3 | GREYTA, Loren Hazard-daniel | 0.00 | |
4 | KEEPSAKE, Joy Janouskovec | 0.00 | |
5 | CREDENCE, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
6 | Genuine, Peg Seals | 10.00 | |
7 | Firefly, Peg Seals | 0.00 | |
8 | HEY THERE, Joy Janouskovec | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brotherly Love, Joy Janouskovec | 25.00 | |
2 | Trouvaille, Chris Wynne | 20.00 | |
3 | Elixir, Peg Seals | 16.00 | |
4 | THROWBACK THURSDAY, Melissa J. Blades | 0.00 | |
5 | UNDERSTATED, Tommy Serio | 0.00 | |
6 | VIVANTA, Melissa J. Blades | 0.00 | |
7 | Devoted, Chris Wynne | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brotherly Love, Joy Janouskovec | 25.00 | |
2 | Trouvaille, Chris Wynne | 20.00 | |
3 | Elixir, Peg Seals | 16.00 | |
4 | Devoted, Chris Wynne | 12.00 | |
5 | THROWBACK THURSDAY, Melissa J. Blades | 0.00 | |
6 | VIVANTA, Melissa J. Blades | 0.00 | |
7 | UNDERSTATED, Tommy Serio | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elixir, Peg Seals | 25.00 | |
2 | UNDERSTATED, Tommy Serio | 0.00 | |
3 | Trouvaille, Chris Wynne | 16.00 | |
4 | VIVANTA, Melissa J. Blades | 0.00 | |
5 | THROWBACK THURSDAY, Melissa J. Blades | 0.00 | |
6 | Brotherly Love, Joy Janouskovec | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brotherly Love, Joy Janouskovec | 25.00 | |
2 | Trouvaille, Chris Wynne | 20.00 | |
3 | Elixir, Peg Seals | 16.00 | |
4 | UNDERSTATED, Tommy Serio | 0.00 | |
5 | THROWBACK THURSDAY, Melissa J. Blades | 0.00 | |
6 | VIVANTA, Melissa J. Blades | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elixir, Peg Seals | 25.00 | |
2 | Brotherly Love, Joy Janouskovec | 20.00 | |
3 | Devoted, Chris Wynne | 16.00 | |
4 | Trouvaille, Chris Wynne | 12.00 | |
5 | UNDERSTATED, Tommy Serio | 0.00 | |
6 | VIVANTA, Melissa J. Blades | 0.00 | |
7 | THROWBACK THURSDAY, Melissa J. Blades | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROCKAWAY, Alison Turek | 0.00 | |
2 | Croupier, Nicole M. Guthrie | 20.00 | |
3 | Tide Walker, Erin Dombroski | 16.00 | |
4 | DUCATI, Catherine Daniels | 0.00 | |
5 | Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum | 11.00 | |
6 | VALHALLA, Wrenn E. Ferguson | 0.00 | |
7 | Harbortown, Caitlyn Short | 0.00 | |
8 | Manhattan, Holly Margaret King | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Croupier, Nicole M. Guthrie | 25.00 | |
2 | ADORATION, Caroline Kornegay | 0.00 | |
3 | Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum | 16.00 | |
4 | ROCKAWAY, Alison Turek | 0.00 | |
5 | DUCATI, Catherine Daniels | 0.00 | |
6 | Manhattan, Holly Margaret King | 10.00 | |
7 | VALHALLA, Wrenn E. Ferguson | 0.00 | |
8 | Harbortown, Caitlyn Short | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tide Walker, Erin Dombroski | 25.00 | |
2 | Manhattan, Holly Margaret King | 20.00 | |
3 | Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum | 16.00 | |
4 | Harbortown, Caitlyn Short | 12.00 | |
5 | Croupier, Nicole M. Guthrie | 11.00 | |
6 | MONTBLANC, Layne Woodward | 0.00 | |
7 | ROCKAWAY, Alison Turek | 0.00 | |
8 | DUCATI, Catherine Daniels | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Manhattan, Holly Margaret King | 25.00 | |
2 | ROCKAWAY, Alison Turek | 0.00 | |
3 | ADORATION, Caroline Kornegay | 0.00 | |
4 | DUCATI, Catherine Daniels | 0.00 | |
5 | VALHALLA, Wrenn E. Ferguson | 0.00 | |
6 | Croupier, Nicole M. Guthrie | 10.00 | |
7 | Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum | 0.00 | |
8 | Harbortown, Caitlyn Short | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Croupier, Nicole M. Guthrie | 25.00 | |
2 | MONTBLANC, Layne Woodward | 0.00 | |
3 | ADORATION, Caroline Kornegay | 0.00 | |
4 | Harbortown, Caitlyn Short | 12.00 | |
5 | Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum | 11.00 | |
6 | Manhattan, Holly Margaret King | 10.00 | |
7 | Tide Walker, Erin Dombroski | 0.00 | |
8 | ROCKAWAY, Alison Turek | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAPEAU, Kathy Serio | 0.00 | |
2 | ALLURE, Gianna Cobb | 0.00 | |
3 | CENTRAL PARK, Taylor Ann Adams | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALLURE, Gianna Cobb | 0.00 | |
2 | CHAPEAU, Kathy Serio | 0.00 | |
3 | CENTRAL PARK, Taylor Ann Adams | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALLURE, Gianna Cobb | 0.00 | |
2 | CHAPEAU, Kathy Serio | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALLURE, Gianna Cobb | 0.00 | |
2 | CHAPEAU, Kathy Serio | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALLURE, Gianna Cobb | 0.00 | |
2 | CHAPEAU, Kathy Serio | 0.00 | |
3 | CENTRAL PARK, Taylor Ann Adams | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UNDERSTATED, Kathy Serio | 0.00 | |
2 | Paisley, Tracy Mathews | 20.00 | |
3 | Phantom, Alisa Cline Berry | 16.00 | |
4 | Manhattan, Alisa Cline Berry | 12.00 | |
5 | Dash, Karyn Z. Clifton | 11.00 | |
6 | SIGH, Leslie Wheat | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Manhattan, Alisa Cline Berry | 25.00 | |
2 | Phantom, Alisa Cline Berry | 20.00 | |
3 | Paisley, Tracy Mathews | 16.00 | |
4 | SIGH, Leslie Wheat | 0.00 | |
5 | Dash, Karyn Z. Clifton | 11.00 | |
6 | UNDERSTATED, Kathy Serio | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UNDERSTATED, Kathy Serio | 0.00 | |
2 | Phantom, Alisa Cline Berry | 20.00 | |
3 | Dash, Karyn Z. Clifton | 16.00 | |
4 | Manhattan, Alisa Cline Berry | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UNDERSTATED, Kathy Serio | 0.00 | |
2 | Phantom, Alisa Cline Berry | 20.00 | |
3 | Manhattan, Alisa Cline Berry | 16.00 | |
4 | Dash, Karyn Z. Clifton | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Phantom, Alisa Cline Berry | 25.00 | |
2 | UNDERSTATED, Kathy Serio | 0.00 | |
3 | Paisley, Tracy Mathews | 16.00 | |
4 | SIGH, Leslie Wheat | 0.00 | |
5 | Manhattan, Alisa Cline Berry | 11.00 | |
6 | Dash, Karyn Z. Clifton | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quintessential, Lauren Dean | 25.00 | |
2 | Pick Six, Lekha Ramachandran | 20.00 | |
3 | Chapter Three Z, Fallyn Belcastro | 16.00 | |
4 | Premonition BHF, Jordan E. Toering | 12.00 | |
5 | First Love, Katie Solomons | 11.00 | |
6 | Tuscan Sky, Patrick Miller | 0.00 | |
7 | Sandro Sky, Kirsten Schuler | 0.00 | |
8 | Summit Z, Lily Gumenick | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quintessential, Lauren Dean | 25.00 | |
2 | Premonition BHF, Jordan E. Toering | 20.00 | |
3 | Pick Six, Lekha Ramachandran | 16.00 | |
4 | First Love, Katie Solomons | 12.00 | |
5 | Chapter Three Z, Fallyn Belcastro | 11.00 | |
6 | BRUNSWICK, Olivia Slutzky | 0.00 | |
7 | Tuscan Sky, Patrick Miller | 0.00 | |
8 | Summit Z, Lily Gumenick | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sandro Sky, Kirsten Schuler | 25.00 | |
2 | Pick Six, Lekha Ramachandran | 20.00 | |
3 | Q-Bella, Kelsey B. Campbell | 16.00 | |
4 | Quintessential, Lauren Dean | 12.00 | |
5 | First Love, Katie Solomons | 11.00 | |
6 | Summit Z, Lily Gumenick | 10.00 | |
7 | Tuscan Sky, Patrick Miller | 0.00 | |
8 | Chapter Three Z, Fallyn Belcastro | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pick Six, Lekha Ramachandran | 25.00 | |
2 | Sandro Sky, Kirsten Schuler | 20.00 | |
3 | First Love, Katie Solomons | 16.00 | |
4 | Premonition BHF, Jordan E. Toering | 12.00 | |
5 | BRUNSWICK, Olivia Slutzky | 0.00 | |
6 | Quintessential, Lauren Dean | 10.00 | |
7 | Summit Z, Lily Gumenick | 0.00 | |
8 | Tuscan Sky, Patrick Miller | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Premonition BHF, Jordan E. Toering | 25.00 | |
2 | Sandro Sky, Kirsten Schuler | 20.00 | |
3 | Q-Bella, Kelsey B. Campbell | 16.00 | |
4 | Pick Six, Lekha Ramachandran | 12.00 | |
5 | Summit Z, Lily Gumenick | 11.00 | |
6 | BRUNSWICK, Olivia Slutzky | 0.00 | |
7 | First Love, Katie Solomons | 0.00 | |
8 | Tuscan Sky, Patrick Miller | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hobbes, Kendall Youngblood | 25.00 | |
2 | First Love, Katie Solomons | 20.00 | |
3 | Quintessential, Lauren Dean | 16.00 | |
4 | Pick Six, Lekha Ramachandran | 12.00 | |
5 | Premonition BHF, Jordan E. Toering | 11.00 | |
6 | Q-Bella, Kelsey B. Campbell | 10.00 | |
7 | Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum | 0.00 | |
8 | Summit Z, Lily Gumenick | 0.00 | |
9 | ROCKAWAY, Alison Turek | 0.00 | |
10 | LIGHTS CAMERA KARAOKE, Megan Nicole Gross | 0.00 | |
11 | Tuscan Sky, Patrick Miller | 0.00 | |
12 | Sandro Sky, Kirsten Schuler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Costar, Helen Lohr | 25.00 | |
1 | Chazeaux, Brittany Hill | 25.00 | |
2 | KING CITY, Jordyn Holcomb | 0.00 | |
2 | Hobbes, Kendall Youngblood | 20.00 | |
3 | BENDER, Sally Ives | 0.00 | |
3 | BECOMING, Kalli Meagher | 0.00 | |
4 | Baylor, Erica L. Felder | 12.00 | |
4 | LIGHTS CAMERA KARAOKE, Megan Nicole Gross | 0.00 | |
5 | ADORE, Hannah Smith | 0.00 | |
5 | Superlative, Grace Anne Owens | 11.00 | |
6 | Autumn Glory, Maggie Lewis | 10.00 | |
6 | El Lunar, Ariana Surkes | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hobbes, Kendall Youngblood | 25.00 | |
1 | BECOMING, Kalli Meagher | 0.00 | |
2 | LIGHTS CAMERA KARAOKE, Megan Nicole Gross | 0.00 | |
2 | El Lunar, Ariana Surkes | 0.00 | |
3 | KING CITY, Jordyn Holcomb | 0.00 | |
3 | BENDER, Sally Ives | 0.00 | |
4 | Superlative, Grace Anne Owens | 12.00 | |
4 | ADORE, Hannah Smith | 0.00 | |
5 | Autumn Glory, Maggie Lewis | 11.00 | |
5 | Chazeaux, Brittany Hill | 11.00 | |
6 | Baylor, Erica L. Felder | 10.00 | |
6 | Costar, Helen Lohr | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ADORE, Hannah Smith | 0.00 | |
1 | Chazeaux, Brittany Hill | 25.00 | |
2 | Hobbes, Kendall Youngblood | 20.00 | |
2 | BECOMING, Kalli Meagher | 0.00 | |
3 | Costar, Helen Lohr | 16.00 | |
3 | BENDER, Sally Ives | 0.00 | |
4 | KING CITY, Jordyn Holcomb | 0.00 | |
4 | Superlative, Grace Anne Owens | 12.00 | |
5 | Baylor, Erica L. Felder | 11.00 | |
5 | El Lunar, Ariana Surkes | 0.00 | |
6 | LIGHTS CAMERA KARAOKE, Megan Nicole Gross | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BENDER, Sally Ives | 0.00 | |
1 | Chazeaux, Brittany Hill | 25.00 | |
2 | LIGHTS CAMERA KARAOKE, Megan Nicole Gross | 0.00 | |
2 | Superlative, Grace Anne Owens | 20.00 | |
3 | BECOMING, Kalli Meagher | 0.00 | |
3 | Baylor, Erica L. Felder | 16.00 | |
4 | KING CITY, Jordyn Holcomb | 0.00 | |
4 | El Lunar, Ariana Surkes | 0.00 | |
5 | ADORE, Hannah Smith | 0.00 | |
5 | Hobbes, Kendall Youngblood | 11.00 | |
6 | Costar, Helen Lohr | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Autumn Glory, Maggie Lewis | 25.00 | |
1 | Hobbes, Kendall Youngblood | 25.00 | |
2 | Baylor, Erica L. Felder | 20.00 | |
2 | Superlative, Grace Anne Owens | 20.00 | |
3 | Costar, Helen Lohr | 16.00 | |
3 | BECOMING, Kalli Meagher | 0.00 | |
4 | El Lunar, Ariana Surkes | 0.00 | |
4 | BENDER, Sally Ives | 0.00 | |
5 | ADORE, Hannah Smith | 0.00 | |
5 | KING CITY, Jordyn Holcomb | 0.00 | |
6 | LIGHTS CAMERA KARAOKE, Megan Nicole Gross | 0.00 | |
6 | Chazeaux, Brittany Hill | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SEQUIN, Sally Ives | 0.00 | |
2 | KUTCHEN, Eddyn Molden | 0.00 | |
3 | JUST JACK, Hadley Crawford | 0.00 | |
4 | WOODLANDS SUMMER RAIN, Annie Asbill | 0.00 | |
5 | ARKADY, Ashleigh Colantuoni | 0.00 | |
6 | Stole the Show, Francesca Dussek | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stole the Show, Francesca Dussek | 25.00 | |
2 | WOODLANDS SUMMER RAIN, Annie Asbill | 0.00 | |
3 | KUTCHEN, Eddyn Molden | 0.00 | |
4 | JUST JACK, Hadley Crawford | 0.00 | |
5 | SEQUIN, Sally Ives | 0.00 | |
6 | ARKADY, Ashleigh Colantuoni | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stole the Show, Francesca Dussek | 25.00 | |
2 | JUST JACK, Hadley Crawford | 0.00 | |
3 | KUTCHEN, Eddyn Molden | 0.00 | |
4 | ARKADY, Ashleigh Colantuoni | 0.00 | |
5 | SEQUIN, Sally Ives | 0.00 | |
6 | WOODLANDS SUMMER RAIN, Annie Asbill | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JUST JACK, Hadley Crawford | 0.00 | |
2 | ARKADY, Ashleigh Colantuoni | 0.00 | |
3 | WOODLANDS SUMMER RAIN, Annie Asbill | 0.00 | |
4 | KUTCHEN, Eddyn Molden | 0.00 | |
5 | SEQUIN, Sally Ives | 0.00 | |
6 | Stole the Show, Francesca Dussek | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JUST JACK, Hadley Crawford | 0.00 | |
2 | SEQUIN, Sally Ives | 0.00 | |
3 | ARKADY, Ashleigh Colantuoni | 0.00 | |
4 | Stole the Show, Francesca Dussek | 12.00 | |
5 | WOODLANDS SUMMER RAIN, Annie Asbill | 0.00 | |
6 | KUTCHEN, Eddyn Molden | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Royal Flush, Katherine Triantos | 25.00 | |
2 | CENTER FIELD, Ada Catherine Hays | 0.00 | |
3 | BROWNIE POINTS, Ava Loverso | 0.00 | |
4 | NOMINEE, Elle Gibbs | 0.00 | |
5 | Coleridge, Jordan E. Toering | 11.00 | |
6 | Daventry's Da Vinci, Katherine Triantos | 10.00 | |
7 | CELTICS CREEK FRIAR TUCK, Alexandra Ryden | 0.00 | |
8 | Ante Up, Katelyn Martin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CENTER FIELD, Ada Catherine Hays | 0.00 | |
2 | Coleridge, Jordan E. Toering | 20.00 | |
3 | NOMINEE, Elle Gibbs | 0.00 | |
4 | Royal Flush, Katherine Triantos | 12.00 | |
5 | Daventry's Da Vinci, Katherine Triantos | 11.00 | |
6 | BROWNIE POINTS, Ava Loverso | 0.00 | |
7 | CELTICS CREEK FRIAR TUCK, Alexandra Ryden | 0.00 | |
8 | Ante Up, Katelyn Martin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CENTER FIELD, Ada Catherine Hays | 0.00 | |
2 | CELTICS CREEK FRIAR TUCK, Alexandra Ryden | 0.00 | |
3 | Coleridge, Jordan E. Toering | 16.00 | |
4 | Royal Flush, Katherine Triantos | 12.00 | |
5 | BROWNIE POINTS, Ava Loverso | 0.00 | |
6 | NOMINEE, Elle Gibbs | 0.00 | |
7 | Daventry's Da Vinci, Katherine Triantos | 0.00 | |
8 | Ante Up, Katelyn Martin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CENTER FIELD, Ada Catherine Hays | 0.00 | |
2 | CELTICS CREEK FRIAR TUCK, Alexandra Ryden | 0.00 | |
3 | Royal Flush, Katherine Triantos | 16.00 | |
4 | BROWNIE POINTS, Ava Loverso | 0.00 | |
5 | NOMINEE, Elle Gibbs | 0.00 | |
6 | Coleridge, Jordan E. Toering | 10.00 | |
7 | Daventry's Da Vinci, Katherine Triantos | 0.00 | |
8 | Ante Up, Katelyn Martin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Coleridge, Jordan E. Toering | 25.00 | |
2 | CELTICS CREEK FRIAR TUCK, Alexandra Ryden | 0.00 | |
3 | NOMINEE, Elle Gibbs | 0.00 | |
4 | Ante Up, Katelyn Martin | 12.00 | |
5 | CENTER FIELD, Ada Catherine Hays | 0.00 | |
6 | Royal Flush, Katherine Triantos | 10.00 | |
7 | BROWNIE POINTS, Ava Loverso | 0.00 | |
8 | Daventry's Da Vinci, Katherine Triantos | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Royal Flush, Katherine Triantos | 25.00 | |
2 | Coleridge, Jordan E. Toering | 20.00 | |
3 | Norwood's Mastercraft, Molly Roberts | 16.00 | |
4 | Stole the Show, Francesca Dussek | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Coleridge, Jordan E. Toering | 25.00 | |
2 | Royal Flush, Katherine Triantos | 20.00 | |
3 | Stole the Show, Francesca Dussek | 16.00 | |
4 | Norwood's Mastercraft, Molly Roberts | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Coleridge, Jordan E. Toering | 25.00 | |
2 | Stole the Show, Francesca Dussek | 20.00 | |
3 | Royal Flush, Katherine Triantos | 16.00 | |
4 | Norwood's Mastercraft, Molly Roberts | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Coleridge, Jordan E. Toering | 25.00 | |
2 | Royal Flush, Katherine Triantos | 20.00 | |
3 | Stole the Show, Francesca Dussek | 16.00 | |
4 | Norwood's Mastercraft, Molly Roberts | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Coleridge, Jordan E. Toering | 25.00 | |
2 | Stole the Show, Francesca Dussek | 20.00 | |
3 | Royal Flush, Katherine Triantos | 16.00 | |
4 | Norwood's Mastercraft, Molly Roberts | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | THINKING OUT LOUD, Emily Grace Swinson | 0.00 | |
2 | KID ROCK, Stella M. Thigpen | 0.00 | |
3 | CASANOVA, Stella M. Thigpen | 0.00 | |
4 | MAPLESIDE MAGIC WISH, Savannah Welch | 0.00 | |
5 | SA-LYN'S KITTY HAWK, Ava Loverso | 0.00 | |
6 | Dream Come True, Jennings Goodwin | 10.00 | |
7 | SHENANDOAH MAUNA LOA, Marissa Santaniello | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | THINKING OUT LOUD, Emily Grace Swinson | 0.00 | |
2 | KID ROCK, Stella M. Thigpen | 0.00 | |
3 | CASANOVA, Stella M. Thigpen | 0.00 | |
4 | MAPLESIDE MAGIC WISH, Savannah Welch | 0.00 | |
5 | Top Secret, Abby Cole | 11.00 | |
6 | SA-LYN'S KITTY HAWK, Ava Loverso | 0.00 | |
7 | Dream Come True, Jennings Goodwin | 0.00 | |
8 | SHENANDOAH MAUNA LOA, Marissa Santaniello | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KID ROCK, Stella M. Thigpen | 0.00 | |
2 | THINKING OUT LOUD, Emily Grace Swinson | 0.00 | |
3 | Top Secret, Abby Cole | 16.00 | |
4 | Swizzlestick, Andrina Camilleri | 12.00 | |
5 | MAPLESIDE MAGIC WISH, Savannah Welch | 0.00 | |
6 | CASANOVA, Stella M. Thigpen | 0.00 | |
7 | Dream Come True, Jennings Goodwin | 0.00 | |
8 | SA-LYN'S KITTY HAWK, Ava Loverso | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KID ROCK, Stella M. Thigpen | 0.00 | |
2 | CASANOVA, Stella M. Thigpen | 0.00 | |
3 | Swizzlestick, Andrina Camilleri | 16.00 | |
4 | THINKING OUT LOUD, Emily Grace Swinson | 0.00 | |
5 | SA-LYN'S KITTY HAWK, Ava Loverso | 0.00 | |
6 | Top Secret, Abby Cole | 10.00 | |
7 | MAPLESIDE MAGIC WISH, Savannah Welch | 0.00 | |
8 | Dream Come True, Jennings Goodwin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAPLESIDE MAGIC WISH, Savannah Welch | 0.00 | |
2 | Swizzlestick, Andrina Camilleri | 20.00 | |
3 | KID ROCK, Stella M. Thigpen | 0.00 | |
4 | THINKING OUT LOUD, Emily Grace Swinson | 0.00 | |
5 | Dream Come True, Jennings Goodwin | 11.00 | |
6 | Top Secret, Abby Cole | 10.00 | |
7 | CASANOVA, Stella M. Thigpen | 0.00 | |
8 | SHENANDOAH MAUNA LOA, Marissa Santaniello | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Coleridge, Jordan E. Toering | 25.00 | |
2 | CENTER FIELD, Ada Catherine Hays | 0.00 | |
3 | Stole the Show, Francesca Dussek | 16.00 | |
4 | Royal Flush, Katherine Triantos | 12.00 | |
5 | ARKADY, Ashleigh Colantuoni | 0.00 | |
6 | NOMINEE, Elle Gibbs | 0.00 | |
7 | Daventry's Da Vinci, Katherine Triantos | 0.00 | |
8 | CELTICS CREEK FRIAR TUCK, Alexandra Ryden | 0.00 | |
9 | JUST JACK, Hadley Crawford | 0.00 | |
10 | Ante Up, Katelyn Martin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPE TOWN, Coleman G. Murray | 0.00 | |
2 | Elixir, Chelsea I. Kulp | 20.00 | |
3 | Pemberley, Lisa A. Cowan | 0.00 | |
4 | LITTLE ROCK, Hanna Greene | 0.00 | |
5 | BLISS, Jennifer Scheurich | 0.00 | |
6 | Snowbound, Taylor Shearin | 10.00 | |
7 | Up, Raeann Jones | 0.00 | |
8 | RICCO, Taryn E. Gaudet-garrett | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPE TOWN, Coleman G. Murray | 0.00 | |
2 | MR. DARCY, Coleman G. Murray | 0.00 | |
3 | BLISS, Jennifer Scheurich | 0.00 | |
4 | Snowbound, Taylor Shearin | 12.00 | |
5 | Izzo, Madison Bullard | 11.00 | |
6 | Pemberley, Lisa A. Cowan | 0.00 | |
7 | LITTLE ROCK, Hanna Greene | 0.00 | |
8 | Elixir, Chelsea I. Kulp | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elixir, Chelsea I. Kulp | 25.00 | |
2 | CAPE TOWN, Coleman G. Murray | 0.00 | |
3 | Snowbound, Taylor Shearin | 16.00 | |
4 | MR. DARCY, Coleman G. Murray | 0.00 | |
5 | RICCO, Taryn E. Gaudet-garrett | 0.00 | |
6 | Up, Raeann Jones | 10.00 | |
7 | LITTLE ROCK, Hanna Greene | 0.00 | |
8 | BLISS, Jennifer Scheurich | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Snowbound, Taylor Shearin | 25.00 | |
2 | CAPE TOWN, Coleman G. Murray | 0.00 | |
3 | Elixir, Chelsea I. Kulp | 16.00 | |
4 | BLISS, Jennifer Scheurich | 0.00 | |
5 | Up, Raeann Jones | 11.00 | |
6 | Pemberley, Lisa A. Cowan | 0.00 | |
7 | LITTLE ROCK, Hanna Greene | 0.00 | |
8 | Izzo, Madison Bullard | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BLISS, Jennifer Scheurich | 0.00 | |
2 | RICCO, Taryn E. Gaudet-garrett | 0.00 | |
3 | Elixir, Chelsea I. Kulp | 16.00 | |
4 | MR. DARCY, Coleman G. Murray | 0.00 | |
5 | MILANO, Jenny McDonough | 0.00 | |
6 | Izzo, Madison Bullard | 10.00 | |
7 | Pemberley, Lisa A. Cowan | 0.00 | |
8 | Snowbound, Taylor Shearin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | In The Fog, Holly Sorensen | 25.00 | |
2 | CON MAN, Jennifer R. Galloway | 0.00 | |
3 | Amazing Grace, Kerry Cole | 16.00 | |
4 | NAUTICAL, Meredith Huddle | 0.00 | |
5 | Hidden Hero, Lisa Woodward | 11.00 | |
6 | WINTERFELL, Sara J. Steady | 0.00 | |
7 | YESTERDAY, Kimberly A. Boutin | 0.00 | |
8 | ALLEGORY, Sarah Nash | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CON MAN, Jennifer R. Galloway | 0.00 | |
2 | TOUCH OF SUN, Stacie Z. Winslow | 0.00 | |
3 | In The Fog, Holly Sorensen | 16.00 | |
4 | Hidden Hero, Lisa Woodward | 12.00 | |
5 | WINTERFELL, Sara J. Steady | 0.00 | |
6 | NAUTICAL, Meredith Huddle | 0.00 | |
7 | ALLEGORY, Sarah Nash | 0.00 | |
8 | YESTERDAY, Kimberly A. Boutin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TOUCH OF SUN, Stacie Z. Winslow | 0.00 | |
2 | In The Fog, Holly Sorensen | 20.00 | |
3 | NAUTICAL, Meredith Huddle | 0.00 | |
4 | WINTERFELL, Sara J. Steady | 0.00 | |
5 | ALLEGORY, Sarah Nash | 0.00 | |
6 | YESTERDAY, Kimberly A. Boutin | 0.00 | |
7 | Amazing Grace, Kerry Cole | 0.00 | |
8 | CON MAN, Jennifer R. Galloway | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | In The Fog, Holly Sorensen | 25.00 | |
2 | Hidden Hero, Lisa Woodward | 20.00 | |
3 | TOUCH OF SUN, Stacie Z. Winslow | 0.00 | |
4 | WINTERFELL, Sara J. Steady | 0.00 | |
5 | CON MAN, Jennifer R. Galloway | 0.00 | |
6 | Amazing Grace, Kerry Cole | 10.00 | |
7 | YESTERDAY, Kimberly A. Boutin | 0.00 | |
8 | ALLEGORY, Sarah Nash | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hidden Hero, Lisa Woodward | 25.00 | |
2 | In The Fog, Holly Sorensen | 20.00 | |
3 | TOUCH OF SUN, Stacie Z. Winslow | 0.00 | |
4 | ALLEGORY, Sarah Nash | 0.00 | |
5 | Amazing Grace, Kerry Cole | 11.00 | |
6 | YESTERDAY, Kimberly A. Boutin | 0.00 | |
7 | CON MAN, Jennifer R. Galloway | 0.00 | |
8 | WINTERFELL, Sara J. Steady | 0.00 | |
9 | NAUTICAL, Meredith Huddle | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Piper, Kim Shuler | 25.00 | |
2 | SOCIALIGHT BR, Carol Lynn Nelms | 0.00 | |
3 | KINEMATIC, Sharon E. Winnie | 0.00 | |
4 | STONEHENGE, Mary Kristensen | 0.00 | |
5 | EQUILIBRIUM, Bryan Rosenberg | 0.00 | |
6 | Archipelago, Dabney Napolitano | 10.00 | |
7 | Cameo Appearance, Barbara S. Sheffield | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Piper, Kim Shuler | 25.00 | |
2 | Archipelago, Dabney Napolitano | 20.00 | |
3 | SOCIALIGHT BR, Carol Lynn Nelms | 0.00 | |
4 | EQUILIBRIUM, Bryan Rosenberg | 0.00 | |
5 | Cameo Appearance, Barbara S. Sheffield | 11.00 | |
6 | KINEMATIC, Sharon E. Winnie | 0.00 | |
7 | STONEHENGE, Mary Kristensen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Piper, Kim Shuler | 25.00 | |
2 | Archipelago, Dabney Napolitano | 20.00 | |
3 | SOCIALIGHT BR, Carol Lynn Nelms | 0.00 | |
4 | KINEMATIC, Sharon E. Winnie | 0.00 | |
5 | Cameo Appearance, Barbara S. Sheffield | 11.00 | |
6 | STONEHENGE, Mary Kristensen | 0.00 | |
7 | EQUILIBRIUM, Bryan Rosenberg | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KINEMATIC, Sharon E. Winnie | 0.00 | |
2 | Piper, Kim Shuler | 20.00 | |
3 | STONEHENGE, Mary Kristensen | 0.00 | |
4 | SOCIALIGHT BR, Carol Lynn Nelms | 0.00 | |
5 | Cameo Appearance, Barbara S. Sheffield | 11.00 | |
6 | EQUILIBRIUM, Bryan Rosenberg | 0.00 | |
7 | Archipelago, Dabney Napolitano | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STONEHENGE, Mary Kristensen | 0.00 | |
2 | KINEMATIC, Sharon E. Winnie | 0.00 | |
3 | Cameo Appearance, Barbara S. Sheffield | 16.00 | |
4 | SOCIALIGHT BR, Carol Lynn Nelms | 0.00 | |
5 | Archipelago, Dabney Napolitano | 11.00 | |
6 | Piper, Kim Shuler | 10.00 | |
7 | EQUILIBRIUM, Bryan Rosenberg | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hidden Hero, Lisa Woodward | 25.00 | |
2 | TOUCH OF SUN, Stacie Z. Winslow | 0.00 | |
3 | NAUTICAL, Meredith Huddle | 0.00 | |
4 | Snowbound, Taylor Shearin | 12.00 | |
5 | Izzo, Madison Bullard | 11.00 | |
6 | WINTERFELL, Sara J. Steady | 0.00 | |
7 | SOCIALIGHT BR, Carol Lynn Nelms | 0.00 | |
8 | Up, Raeann Jones | 0.00 | |
9 | STONEHENGE, Mary Kristensen | 0.00 | |
10 | Amazing Grace, Kerry Cole | 0.00 | |
11 | TULIP Z, Emily Tate Welker | 0.00 | |
12 | ALLEGORY, Sarah Nash | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RENAISSANCE MAN, Alison Reeg | 0.00 | |
2 | Southern Rock, Lauren Ponton | 20.00 | |
3 | Mr. Darcy, Kendall Schuler | 16.00 | |
4 | Utopia De La Rouase, Rachel Paradise | 12.00 | |
5 | PLUSH, Claire Steffens | 0.00 | |
6 | C. LOUIS Z, Emily Pair | 0.00 | |
7 | KEEPSAKE, Alexandra Dastjerdi | 0.00 | |
8 | Happenstance, Shannon Maguire | 0.00 | |
9 | Vivaldi, Margaret McCabe | 0.00 | |
10 | GOSSIP GIRL, Aly Haynes-Traver | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gossip Girl, Katherine Triantos | 25.00 | |
2 | KEEPSAKE, Alexandra Dastjerdi | 0.00 | |
3 | Southern Rock, Lauren Ponton | 16.00 | |
4 | Vivaldi, Margaret McCabe | 12.00 | |
5 | Happenstance, Shannon Maguire | 11.00 | |
6 | Escapade, Rachel Hill | 10.00 | |
7 | Mr. Darcy, Kendall Schuler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KEEPSAKE, Alexandra Dastjerdi | 0.00 | |
2 | Mr. Darcy, Kendall Schuler | 20.00 | |
3 | Southern Rock, Lauren Ponton | 16.00 | |
4 | Gossip Girl, Katherine Triantos | 12.00 | |
5 | Escapade, Rachel Hill | 11.00 | |
6 | Vivaldi, Margaret McCabe | 10.00 | |
7 | Happenstance, Shannon Maguire | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gossip Girl, Katherine Triantos | 25.00 | |
2 | Vivaldi, Margaret McCabe | 20.00 | |
3 | Escapade, Rachel Hill | 16.00 | |
4 | Southern Rock, Lauren Ponton | 12.00 | |
5 | Mr. Darcy, Kendall Schuler | 11.00 | |
6 | Happenstance, Shannon Maguire | 10.00 | |
7 | KEEPSAKE, Alexandra Dastjerdi | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Southern Rock, Lauren Ponton | 25.00 | |
2 | KEEPSAKE, Alexandra Dastjerdi | 0.00 | |
3 | Happenstance, Shannon Maguire | 16.00 | |
4 | Escapade, Rachel Hill | 12.00 | |
5 | Mr. Darcy, Kendall Schuler | 11.00 | |
6 | Vivaldi, Margaret McCabe | 10.00 | |
7 | Gossip Girl, Katherine Triantos | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KEEPSAKE, Alexandra Dastjerdi | 0.00 | |
2 | Gossip Girl, Katherine Triantos | 20.00 | |
3 | Southern Rock, Lauren Ponton | 16.00 | |
4 | Happenstance, Shannon Maguire | 12.00 | |
5 | Escapade, Rachel Hill | 11.00 | |
6 | Mr. Darcy, Kendall Schuler | 10.00 | |
7 | Vivaldi, Margaret McCabe | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Utopia De La Rouase, Rachel Paradise | 25.00 | |
2 | RENAISSANCE MAN, Alison Reeg | 0.00 | |
3 | PLUSH, Claire Steffens | 0.00 | |
4 | C. LOUIS Z, Emily Pair | 0.00 | |
5 | CASH, Chapel Bartee | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RENAISSANCE MAN, Alison Reeg | 0.00 | |
2 | PLUSH, Claire Steffens | 0.00 | |
3 | CASH, Chapel Bartee | 0.00 | |
4 | Utopia De La Rouase, Rachel Paradise | 12.00 | |
5 | C. LOUIS Z, Emily Pair | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PLUSH, Claire Steffens | 0.00 | |
2 | C. LOUIS Z, Emily Pair | 0.00 | |
3 | Utopia De La Rouase, Rachel Paradise | 16.00 | |
4 | CASH, Chapel Bartee | 0.00 | |
5 | RENAISSANCE MAN, Alison Reeg | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RENAISSANCE MAN, Alison Reeg | 0.00 | |
2 | Utopia De La Rouase, Rachel Paradise | 20.00 | |
3 | C. LOUIS Z, Emily Pair | 0.00 | |
4 | PLUSH, Claire Steffens | 0.00 | |
5 | CASH, Chapel Bartee | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Utopia De La Rouase, Rachel Paradise | 25.00 | |
2 | RENAISSANCE MAN, Alison Reeg | 0.00 | |
3 | PLUSH, Claire Steffens | 0.00 | |
4 | CASH, Chapel Bartee | 0.00 | |
5 | C. LOUIS Z, Emily Pair | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SIGH, Bruce Christison | 0.00 | |
2 | BRUNSWICK, Joy Janouskovec | 0.00 | |
3 | AMARI, Tommy Serio | 0.00 | |
4 | COSMEO, Gabrielle Strigel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AMARI, Tommy Serio | 0.00 | |
2 | SIGH, Bruce Christison | 0.00 | |
3 | BRUNSWICK, Joy Janouskovec | 0.00 | |
4 | COSMEO, Gabrielle Strigel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SIGH, Bruce Christison | 0.00 | |
2 | BRUNSWICK, Joy Janouskovec | 0.00 | |
3 | COSMEO, Gabrielle Strigel | 0.00 | |
4 | AMARI, Tommy Serio | 0.00 | |
5 | CENTRAL PARK, Jason Berry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BRUNSWICK, Joy Janouskovec | 0.00 | |
2 | COSMEO, Gabrielle Strigel | 0.00 | |
3 | SIGH, Bruce Christison | 0.00 | |
4 | AMARI, Tommy Serio | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BRUNSWICK, Joy Janouskovec | 0.00 | |
2 | SIGH, Bruce Christison | 0.00 | |
3 | AMARI, Tommy Serio | 0.00 | |
4 | COSMEO, Gabrielle Strigel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ADORE, Keith Hastings | 0.00 | |
2 | CORETTO, Derney Hoft | 0.00 | |
3 | CENTRAL PARK, Taylor Ann Adams | 0.00 | |
4 | Salinger, Amy Zettler | 12.00 | |
5 | Bonjour, Peg Seals | 11.00 | |
6 | Walk The Line, Joy Janouskovec | 10.00 | |
7 | BECOMING, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
8 | PRIVATE I, Jason Berry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Walk The Line, Joy Janouskovec | 25.00 | |
2 | BECOMING, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
3 | PRIVATE I, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
4 | Bonjour, Peg Seals | 12.00 | |
5 | Salinger, Amy Zettler | 11.00 | |
6 | Belle Glos, Jason Berry | 10.00 | |
7 | DUCATI, Catherine Daniels | 0.00 | |
8 | Limited Edition, Sheridan Johnson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Belle Glos, Jason Berry | 25.00 | |
2 | PRIVATE I, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
3 | Walk The Line, Joy Janouskovec | 16.00 | |
4 | Bonjour, Peg Seals | 12.00 | |
5 | ADORE, Keith Hastings | 0.00 | |
6 | CORETTO, Derney Hoft | 0.00 | |
7 | DUCATI, Catherine Daniels | 0.00 | |
8 | PLUSH, Lauren Hill | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPE TOWN, Keith Hastings | 0.00 | |
2 | Bonjour, Peg Seals | 20.00 | |
3 | Sandro Sky, Caroline Keville | 16.00 | |
4 | ADORE, Keith Hastings | 0.00 | |
5 | Walk The Line, Joy Janouskovec | 11.00 | |
6 | Belle Glos, Jason Berry | 10.00 | |
7 | PRIVATE I, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
8 | Salinger, Amy Zettler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Walk The Line, Joy Janouskovec | 25.00 | |
2 | BECOMING, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
3 | CAPE TOWN, Keith Hastings | 0.00 | |
4 | Salinger, Amy Zettler | 12.00 | |
5 | Bonjour, Peg Seals | 11.00 | |
6 | DUCATI, Catherine Daniels | 0.00 | |
7 | CORETTO, Derney Hoft | 0.00 | |
8 | BLISS, Amy Zettler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ATONEMENT, Alexandra Ryden | 0.00 | |
1 | CAROLINA, Jacqueline Sewell | 0.00 | |
1 | ALLEGRETTO, Thomas Friedrich | 0.00 | |
1 | EDORAS, Melissa J. Sarle | 0.00 | |
1 | QUAPRICE DU MOULIN, Jennifer Trapanese | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ATONEMENT, Alexandra Ryden | 0.00 | |
1 | VICO, Maryann S. Charles | 0.00 | |
1 | ACTION PACKED, Delia-Anne Biondi | 0.00 | |
1 | MAMAMIA, Sarah Roess Makgill | 0.00 | |
1 | EDORAS, Melissa J. Sarle | 0.00 | |
1 | CARACAS CAR, Fernando Cardenas | 0.00 | |
1 | CAROLINA, Jacqueline Sewell | 0.00 | |
1 | PANDHOR, Ashley Rose | 0.00 | |
1 | PATRON, Janet W. Vanderslice | 0.00 | |
1 | QUAPRICE DU MOULIN, Jennifer Trapanese | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PATRON, Janet W. Vanderslice | 0.00 | |
1 | TEMPLUM, Meriwether L. Morris | 0.00 | |
1 | CAROLINA, Jacqueline Sewell | 0.00 | |
1 | SEASIDE RIVIERA, Lilly Bachofen | 0.00 | |
1 | TINTIN, Amelia Renkert-thomas | 0.00 | |
1 | QUAPRICE DU MOULIN, Jennifer Trapanese | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PARIS, Natalie Crane | 0.00 | |
1 | CORTINA Z, Beatrice Thomas | 0.00 | |
1 | TEMPLUM, Meriwether L. Morris | 0.00 | |
1 | CARACAS CAR, Fernando Cardenas | 0.00 | |
1 | FREEDOM G, Megan M. Cacchio | 0.00 | |
1 | EDORAS, Robin Johnson | 0.00 | |
1 | FLANEUR G, Joy Janouskovec | 0.00 | |
1 | NORTH POLE, Chloe Childers | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ATONEMENT, Alexandra Ryden | 0.00 | |
1 | Ali's Black Diamond, Delia-Anne Biondi | 0.00 | |
1 | FLANEUR G, Joy Janouskovec | 0.00 | |
1 | EDORAS, Robin Johnson | 0.00 | |
1 | CAROLINA, Jacqueline Sewell | 0.00 | |
1 | SHINE THE ROCKET, Leah M. Bergman | 0.00 | |
1 | KARANDASH, Scarlett Kennedy | 0.00 | |
1 | TEMPLUM, Meriwether L. Morris | 0.00 | |
1 | QUANTOS, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
1 | VICO, Jill Mcmanus | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ATONEMENT, Alexandra Ryden | 0.00 | |
1 | TINTIN, Amelia Renkert-thomas | 0.00 | |
1 | FLANEUR G, Joy Janouskovec | 0.00 | |
1 | EDORAS, Melissa J. Sarle | 0.00 | |
1 | CARACAS CAR, Fernando Cardenas | 0.00 | |
1 | CAROLINA, Jacqueline Sewell | 0.00 | |
1 | KARANDASH, Scarlett Kennedy | 0.00 | |
1 | Ultimate, Julia Ziffer | 0.00 | |
1 | QUANTOS, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
1 | ESCALADO, Jessica Karsin Landis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quebec Star, Fallyn Belcastro | 0.00 | |
1 | Indarco, Jonelle Mullen | 0.00 | |
1 | MTM CARMEL, Sabine Neumann | 0.00 | |
1 | BIKKEL, Sabine Neumann | 0.00 | |
1 | FLANEUR G, Nicole Mason | 0.00 | |
1 | ALLEGRETTO, Silvia Kramar | 0.00 | |
1 | WATERLILY, Megan M. Cacchio | 0.00 | |
1 | STALLONE, Thomas Friedrich | 0.00 | |
1 | DARIO M, Derek Reed | 0.00 | |
1 | QUIDAM DE VIDO, Derek Reed | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QUANTOS, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
1 | DARIO M, Derek Reed | 0.00 | |
1 | CARACAS CAR, Fernando Cardenas | 0.00 | |
1 | FLANEUR G, Nicole Mason | 0.00 | |
1 | NORTH POLE, Chloe Childers | 0.00 | |
1 | Battali, Taylor Herzog | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VICO, Jill Mcmanus | 0.00 | |
2 | DARIO M, Derek Reed | 0.00 | |
3 | MAMAMIA, Sarah Roess Makgill | 0.00 | |
4 | FREEDOM G, Megan M. Cacchio | 0.00 | |
5 | KARANDASH, Scarlett Kennedy | 0.00 | |
6 | CARACAS CAR, Fernando Cardenas | 0.00 | |
7 | ANTONIO, Amanda Shaffer | 0.00 | |
8 | PARIS, Natalie Crane | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FERRARI, Megan M. Cacchio | 0.00 | |
2 | LOUIE LOUIE, Megan M. Cacchio | 0.00 | |
3 | D'OR NUMBER TWO, Derek Reed | 0.00 | |
4 | INDIANA V/H MOLENHOF, Sulu Rose-reed | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FERRARI, Megan M. Cacchio | 0.00 | |
2 | FVF SAILOR MAN, Maryann S. Charles | 0.00 | |
3 | MTM CARMEL, Sabine Neumann | 0.00 | |
4 | LALAINY, Christina G. Webb | 0.00 | |
5 | GERRY'S JEWELS, Hillary S. Simpson | 0.00 | |
6 | WATERLILY, Megan M. Cacchio | 0.00 | |
7 | QUIDAM DE VIDO, Derek Reed | 0.00 | |
8 | STALLONE, Thomas Friedrich | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WATERLILY, Megan M. Cacchio | 0.00 | |
2 | MTM CARMEL, Sabine Neumann | 0.00 | |
3 | BIKKEL, Sabine Neumann | 0.00 | |
4 | Quebec Star, Fallyn Belcastro | 65.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LALAINY, Christina G. Webb | 0.00 | |
2 | LOUIE LOUIE, Megan M. Cacchio | 0.00 | |
3 | INDIANA V/H MOLENHOF, Sulu Rose-reed | 0.00 | |
4 | STALLONE, Thomas Friedrich | 0.00 | |
5 | DENALI, Sulu Rose-reed | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FVF SAILOR MAN, Maryann S. Charles | 0.00 | |
2 | GERRY'S JEWELS, Hillary S. Simpson | 0.00 | |
3 | INDIANA V/H MOLENHOF, Sulu Rose-reed | 0.00 | |
4 | DENALI, Sulu Rose-reed | 0.00 | |
5 | LALAINY, Christina G. Webb | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GISELLE, Kirsten Tillotson | 0.00 | |
2 | SHINE THE ROCKET, Leah M. Bergman | 0.00 | |
3 | ESCALADO, Jessica Karsin Landis | 0.00 | |
4 | Battali, Taylor Herzog | 12.00 | |
5 | ALLEGRETTO, Silvia Kramar | 0.00 | |
6 | SEASIDE RIVIERA, Lilly Bachofen | 0.00 | |
7 | EDORAS, Robin Johnson | 0.00 | |
8 | CORTINA Z, Beatrice Thomas | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Indarco, Jonelle Mullen | 25.00 | |
2 | Ultimate, Julia Ziffer | 0.00 | |
3 | FLANEUR G, Nicole Mason | 0.00 | |
4 | Battali, Taylor Herzog | 12.00 | |
5 | CARLCHEN, Emma Peters | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NORTH POLE, Chloe Childers | 0.00 | |
2 | VICO, Jill Mcmanus | 0.00 | |
3 | SHINE THE ROCKET, Leah M. Bergman | 0.00 | |
4 | GISELLE, Kirsten Tillotson | 0.00 | |
5 | SEASIDE RIVIERA, Lilly Bachofen | 0.00 | |
6 | ESCALADO, Jessica Karsin Landis | 0.00 | |
7 | EDORAS, Robin Johnson | 0.00 | |
8 | ALLEGRETTO, Silvia Kramar | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Indarco, Jonelle Mullen | 25.00 | |
2 | FLANEUR G, Nicole Mason | 0.00 | |
3 | Battali, Taylor Herzog | 16.00 | |
4 | CORTINA Z, Beatrice Thomas | 0.00 | |
5 | NORTH POLE, Chloe Childers | 0.00 | |
6 | ALLEGRETTO, Silvia Kramar | 0.00 | |
7 | GISELLE, Kirsten Tillotson | 0.00 | |
8 | SHINE THE ROCKET, Leah M. Bergman | 0.00 | |
9 | ESCALADO, Jessica Karsin Landis | 0.00 | |
10 | CARLCHEN, Emma Peters | 0.00 | |
11 | Ultimate, Julia Ziffer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LALAINY, Christina G. Webb | 0.00 | |
2 | Ali's Black Diamond, Delia-Anne Biondi | 175.00 | |
3 | WH CAPRI, Claire A. Connaghan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ali's Black Diamond, Delia-Anne Biondi | 280.00 | |
2 | WH CAPRI, Claire A. Connaghan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LALAINY, Christina G. Webb | 0.00 | |
2 | WH CAPRI, Claire A. Connaghan | 0.00 | |
3 | BIKKEL, Sabine Neumann | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FVF SAILOR MAN, Maryann S. Charles | 0.00 | |
2 | VALENTINE CAR, Fernando Cardenas | 0.00 | |
3 | Ali's Black Diamond, Delia-Anne Biondi | 16.00 | |
4 | QUINCY TOO, Fernando Cardenas | 0.00 | |
5 | LOUIE LOUIE, Megan M. Cacchio | 0.00 | |
6 | A CALVADOS CAR, Fernando Cardenas | 0.00 | |
7 | GERRY'S JEWELS, Hillary S. Simpson | 0.00 | |
8 | FERRARI, Megan M. Cacchio | 0.00 | |
9 | LALAINY, Christina G. Webb | 0.00 | |
10 | DENALI, Sulu Rose-reed | 0.00 | |
11 | INDIANA V/H MOLENHOF, Sulu Rose-reed | 0.00 | |
12 | STALLONE, Thomas Friedrich | 0.00 |