Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Poetic Justis | Brooke Cole | 50.00 | |
Reserve | Who Knew | Jonna Barber | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Buttonwood | Alexander Ha Laurent | 50.00 | |
Reserve | Son Of A Sailor | Emma Fass | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Ultra | Chelsea I. Kulp | 50.00 | |
Reserve | FIYERO | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Wistful | Stacey McFadden LLC | 50.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Ship Shape | Hannah E. Taylor | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Out of the Box | Abigail Best | 50.00 | |
Reserve | Superlative | Grace Anne Owens | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | What'd I Say | Ann Garnett Wheeler | 50.00 | |
Reserve | Laudable | Lisa Hammerschmidt | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Ultra | Chelsea I. Kulp | 50.00 | |
Reserve | Correlation | Maryellen Kroll | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Silver Lining | Valerie Strotmeyer | 50.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | GUS | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Baltimore | Jane Gaston | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Trouvaille | Janet E. Lyon | 50.00 | |
Reserve | Devoted | (Skelding) LinMorland Farm | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Genuine | Peg Seals | 50.00 | |
Reserve | D'Artagnan | Christine Cook | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Royal Flush | Katherine Triantos | 50.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Stole the Show | Francesca Dussek | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | CHAMPLAIN ROWBOAT | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Champlain Sovereign | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Rollingwoods Give It Up | Katelyn Martin | 50.00 | |
Reserve | TINY TUNES | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Mayflower | Carley Corini | 50.00 | |
Reserve | Cabana Boy | Jillian Ehrenzeller | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Lady Bug | Michele Hazel | 50.00 | |
Reserve | Just Whistle | Peyton Tuttle | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Island Life | Rachel Paradise | 50.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Pick Six | Lekha Ramachandran | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Devoted | (Skelding) LinMorland Farm | 50.00 | |
Champion | Emoji | Brooke Cole | 50.00 | |
Reserve | Rifleman | Marion Kastenbaum | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Goodnite Gracie | Foxcroft Farm-Durkin | 50.00 | |
Reserve | Coastline | Nancy E. Granger | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Cohiba | Sarah Thompson | 50.00 | |
Reserve | Hey Sailor | Jillian Ehrenzeller | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Orion | Kate Elliott | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Hey Sailor | Jillian Ehrenzeller | 30.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GUS, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
2 | Baltimore, Jane Gaston | 20.00 | |
3 | Baylor, Chris Wynne | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GUS, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
2 | Baltimore, Jane Gaston | 20.00 | |
3 | Baylor, Chris Wynne | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Baylor, Chris Wynne | 25.00 | |
2 | GUS, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
3 | Baltimore, Jane Gaston | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Baltimore, Jane Gaston | 25.00 | |
2 | Baylor, Chris Wynne | 20.00 | |
3 | GUS, Chris Wynne | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GUS, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
2 | Baylor, Chris Wynne | 20.00 | |
3 | Baltimore, Jane Gaston | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Trouvaille, Chris Wynne | 25.00 | |
2 | First Love, Brittany Hill | 20.00 | |
3 | Devoted, Chris Wynne | 16.00 | |
4 | Elixir, Peg Seals | 12.00 | |
5 | Chicago, Maria R. Shannon | 11.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Trouvaille, Chris Wynne | 25.00 | |
2 | Devoted, Chris Wynne | 20.00 | |
3 | Chicago, Maria R. Shannon | 16.00 | |
4 | Elixir, Peg Seals | 12.00 | |
5 | First Love, Brittany Hill | 11.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Trouvaille, Chris Wynne | 25.00 | |
2 | Devoted, Chris Wynne | 20.00 | |
3 | First Love, Brittany Hill | 16.00 | |
4 | Chicago, Maria R. Shannon | 12.00 | |
5 | Elixir, Peg Seals | 11.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Trouvaille, Chris Wynne | 25.00 | |
2 | Devoted, Chris Wynne | 20.00 | |
3 | First Love, Brittany Hill | 16.00 | |
4 | Chicago, Maria R. Shannon | 12.00 | |
5 | Elixir, Peg Seals | 11.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Devoted, Chris Wynne | 25.00 | |
2 | First Love, Brittany Hill | 20.00 | |
3 | Chicago, Maria R. Shannon | 16.00 | |
4 | Elixir, Peg Seals | 12.00 | |
5 | Trouvaille, Chris Wynne | 11.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden | 25.00 | |
2 | Ship Shape, Hannah E. Taylor | 20.00 | |
3 | Brooklyn, Stephanie Guerlain | 16.00 | |
4 | Orange Crush, Annie Norman | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ship Shape, Hannah E. Taylor | 25.00 | |
2 | Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden | 20.00 | |
3 | Brooklyn, Stephanie Guerlain | 16.00 | |
4 | Orange Crush, Annie Norman | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ship Shape, Hannah E. Taylor | 25.00 | |
2 | Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden | 20.00 | |
3 | Brooklyn, Stephanie Guerlain | 16.00 | |
4 | Orange Crush, Annie Norman | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden | 25.00 | |
2 | Ship Shape, Hannah E. Taylor | 20.00 | |
3 | Brooklyn, Stephanie Guerlain | 16.00 | |
4 | Orange Crush, Annie Norman | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Orange Crush, Annie Norman | 25.00 | |
2 | Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden | 20.00 | |
3 | Brooklyn, Stephanie Guerlain | 16.00 | |
4 | Ship Shape, Hannah E. Taylor | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emoji, Brooke Cole | 25.00 | |
1 | Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum | 25.00 | |
2 | Mystery Tour, Ashley Martin | 0.00 | |
2 | First Soprano, Alison Thayer | 20.00 | |
3 | Devoted, Morgan Bland | 16.00 | |
3 | E.S. Coristo, Elizabeth M. Horsley | 16.00 | |
4 | Illuminati, Courtenay L. Cohen | 12.00 | |
4 | ROCKAWAY, Alison Turek | 0.00 | |
5 | Orion, Kate Elliott | 11.00 | |
5 | Harbortown, Caitlyn Short | 11.00 | |
6 | Some Day, Kendall Bogese | 10.00 | |
6 | CHEAP TRICK, Joy Hodges Robinson | 0.00 | |
7 | GOOD TIMES, Cathleen Driscoll | 0.00 | |
7 | Silvio, Virginia Frediani | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Devoted, Morgan Bland | 25.00 | |
1 | CHEAP TRICK, Joy Hodges Robinson | 0.00 | |
2 | Some Day, Kendall Bogese | 20.00 | |
2 | Emoji, Brooke Cole | 20.00 | |
3 | ROCKAWAY, Alison Turek | 0.00 | |
3 | Illuminati, Courtenay L. Cohen | 16.00 | |
4 | GOOD TIMES, Cathleen Driscoll | 0.00 | |
4 | Orion, Kate Elliott | 12.00 | |
5 | Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum | 11.00 | |
5 | Silvio, Virginia Frediani | 0.00 | |
6 | E.S. Coristo, Elizabeth M. Horsley | 10.00 | |
6 | Harbortown, Caitlyn Short | 10.00 | |
7 | Mystery Tour, Ashley Martin | 0.00 | |
7 | First Soprano, Alison Thayer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Orion, Kate Elliott | 25.00 | |
1 | Devoted, Morgan Bland | 25.00 | |
2 | Illuminati, Courtenay L. Cohen | 20.00 | |
2 | Emoji, Brooke Cole | 20.00 | |
3 | Mystery Tour, Ashley Martin | 0.00 | |
3 | Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum | 16.00 | |
4 | E.S. Coristo, Elizabeth M. Horsley | 12.00 | |
4 | First Soprano, Alison Thayer | 12.00 | |
5 | CHEAP TRICK, Joy Hodges Robinson | 0.00 | |
5 | Silvio, Virginia Frediani | 0.00 | |
6 | ROCKAWAY, Alison Turek | 0.00 | |
6 | Some Day, Kendall Bogese | 10.00 | |
7 | GOOD TIMES, Cathleen Driscoll | 0.00 | |
7 | Harbortown, Caitlyn Short | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GOOD TIMES, Cathleen Driscoll | 0.00 | |
1 | Devoted, Morgan Bland | 25.00 | |
2 | Orion, Kate Elliott | 20.00 | |
2 | Illuminati, Courtenay L. Cohen | 20.00 | |
3 | Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum | 16.00 | |
3 | Harbortown, Caitlyn Short | 16.00 | |
4 | CHEAP TRICK, Joy Hodges Robinson | 0.00 | |
4 | ROCKAWAY, Alison Turek | 0.00 | |
5 | Mystery Tour, Ashley Martin | 0.00 | |
5 | Emoji, Brooke Cole | 11.00 | |
6 | First Soprano, Alison Thayer | 10.00 | |
6 | E.S. Coristo, Elizabeth M. Horsley | 10.00 | |
7 | Some Day, Kendall Bogese | 0.00 | |
7 | Silvio, Virginia Frediani | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Devoted, Morgan Bland | 25.00 | |
1 | Emoji, Brooke Cole | 25.00 | |
2 | GOOD TIMES, Cathleen Driscoll | 0.00 | |
2 | Harbortown, Caitlyn Short | 20.00 | |
3 | Mystery Tour, Ashley Martin | 0.00 | |
3 | Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum | 16.00 | |
4 | Illuminati, Courtenay L. Cohen | 12.00 | |
4 | ROCKAWAY, Alison Turek | 0.00 | |
5 | Orion, Kate Elliott | 11.00 | |
5 | Some Day, Kendall Bogese | 11.00 | |
6 | First Soprano, Alison Thayer | 10.00 | |
6 | CHEAP TRICK, Joy Hodges Robinson | 0.00 | |
7 | E.S. Coristo, Elizabeth M. Horsley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pick Six, Lekha Ramachandran | 25.00 | |
2 | Island Life, Alexandra F. Gilbertson | 20.00 | |
3 | Tuscan Sky, Taylor Kaye Morrison | 0.00 | |
4 | Sandro Sky, Kirsten Schuler | 12.00 | |
5 | Quintessential, Lauren Dean | 11.00 | |
6 | First Love, Katie Solomons | 10.00 | |
7 | Q-Bella, Kelsey B. Campbell | 0.00 | |
8 | London, Lindsay Milligan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | London, Lindsay Milligan | 25.00 | |
2 | Pick Six, Lekha Ramachandran | 20.00 | |
3 | Quintessential, Lauren Dean | 16.00 | |
4 | Q-Bella, Kelsey B. Campbell | 12.00 | |
5 | Tuscan Sky, Taylor Kaye Morrison | 0.00 | |
6 | First Love, Katie Solomons | 10.00 | |
7 | Sandro Sky, Kirsten Schuler | 0.00 | |
8 | Zambo, Grace Ayyildiz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Island Life, Alexandra F. Gilbertson | 25.00 | |
2 | Pick Six, Lekha Ramachandran | 20.00 | |
3 | Quintessential, Lauren Dean | 16.00 | |
4 | Sandro Sky, Kirsten Schuler | 12.00 | |
5 | Q-Bella, Kelsey B. Campbell | 11.00 | |
6 | London, Lindsay Milligan | 10.00 | |
7 | First Love, Katie Solomons | 0.00 | |
8 | Tuscan Sky, Taylor Kaye Morrison | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Island Life, Alexandra F. Gilbertson | 25.00 | |
2 | Quintessential, Lauren Dean | 20.00 | |
3 | London, Lindsay Milligan | 16.00 | |
4 | Tuscan Sky, Taylor Kaye Morrison | 0.00 | |
5 | Sandro Sky, Kirsten Schuler | 11.00 | |
6 | Zambo, Grace Ayyildiz | 10.00 | |
7 | Pick Six, Lekha Ramachandran | 0.00 | |
8 | First Love, Katie Solomons | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | First Love, Katie Solomons | 25.00 | |
2 | Tuscan Sky, Taylor Kaye Morrison | 0.00 | |
3 | Island Life, Alexandra F. Gilbertson | 16.00 | |
4 | Quintessential, Lauren Dean | 12.00 | |
5 | Sandro Sky, Kirsten Schuler | 11.00 | |
6 | Zambo, Grace Ayyildiz | 10.00 | |
7 | Pick Six, Lekha Ramachandran | 0.00 | |
8 | Q-Bella, Kelsey B. Campbell | 0.00 | |
9 | London, Lindsay Milligan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Clair De Lune, Peyton E. Ruddy | 20.00 | |
3 | Hey Sailor, Jillian Ehrenzeller | 16.00 | |
4 | Costar, Helen Lohr | 12.00 | |
5 | Stetson, Emma Chapman | 11.00 | |
6 | Andiamo, Elizabeth Carter | 10.00 | |
7 | Chazeaux, Brittany Hill | 0.00 | |
8 | Copeland, Riley Elizab Hogan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hey Sailor, Jillian Ehrenzeller | 25.00 | |
2 | Chazeaux, Brittany Hill | 20.00 | |
3 | Costar, Helen Lohr | 16.00 | |
4 | Stetson, Emma Chapman | 12.00 | |
6 | Andiamo, Elizabeth Carter | 10.00 | |
7 | Lumineer, Grace Blum | 0.00 | |
8 | CASTELLO, Nadia Cooper | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hey Sailor, Jillian Ehrenzeller | 25.00 | |
3 | Lumineer, Grace Blum | 16.00 | |
4 | YAY, Daisy Norman | 0.00 | |
5 | Andiamo, Elizabeth Carter | 11.00 | |
6 | Stetson, Emma Chapman | 10.00 | |
7 | Caledonian, Kelsea R. Hall | 0.00 | |
8 | Chazeaux, Brittany Hill | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chazeaux, Brittany Hill | 25.00 | |
3 | Andiamo, Elizabeth Carter | 16.00 | |
4 | Stetson, Emma Chapman | 12.00 | |
5 | Costar, Helen Lohr | 11.00 | |
6 | Clair De Lune, Peyton E. Ruddy | 10.00 | |
7 | CASTELLO, Nadia Cooper | 0.00 | |
8 | Caledonian, Kelsea R. Hall | 0.00 | |
10 | Copeland, Riley Elizab Hogan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clair De Lune, Peyton E. Ruddy | 25.00 | |
2 | Chazeaux, Brittany Hill | 20.00 | |
3 | Stetson, Emma Chapman | 16.00 | |
4 | Copeland, Riley Elizab Hogan | 12.00 | |
6 | Hobbes, Kendall Youngblood | 10.00 | |
7 | Andiamo, Elizabeth Carter | 0.00 | |
9 | Caledonian, Kelsea R. Hall | 0.00 | |
10 | CASTELLO, Nadia Cooper | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quintessential, Lauren Dean | 25.00 | |
2 | Cohiba, Amy Nunnally | 20.00 | |
3 | Edison, Peg Seals | 16.00 | |
4 | Charlie St. Cloud, Jocelyn Martin | 12.00 | |
5 | Clair De Lune, Peyton E. Ruddy | 11.00 | |
6 | Costar, Helen Lohr | 10.00 | |
7 | Consigliere, Kelsi Okun | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hey Sailor, Jillian Ehrenzeller | 25.00 | |
2 | Cohiba, Amy Nunnally | 20.00 | |
3 | Bonjour, Peg Seals | 16.00 | |
4 | Consigliere, Kelsi Okun | 12.00 | |
5 | Tax Time, Sarah West R. Reazin | 11.00 | |
6 | London, Zachary Parks | 10.00 | |
7 | ROYAL Z, Zachary Parks | 0.00 | |
8 | Cailler, Amy Nunnally | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emoji, Brooke Cole | 25.00 | |
2 | Bonjour, Peg Seals | 20.00 | |
3 | Who Knew, Brittany Hill | 16.00 | |
4 | Cohiba, Amy Nunnally | 12.00 | |
5 | Andiamo, Elizabeth Carter | 11.00 | |
6 | First Soprano, Sarah West R. Reazin | 10.00 | |
7 | Brooklyn, Stephanie Guerlain | 0.00 | |
8 | Tax Time, Sarah West R. Reazin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHEAP TRICK, Brittany Hill | 0.00 | |
2 | Brigadier, Maria R. Shannon | 20.00 | |
3 | Silver Lining, Chris Wynne | 16.00 | |
4 | Illuminati, Peg Seals | 12.00 | |
5 | Harbortown, Peg Seals | 11.00 | |
6 | Confession, Brittany Hill | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Illuminati, Peg Seals | 25.00 | |
2 | Harbortown, Peg Seals | 20.00 | |
3 | CHEAP TRICK, Brittany Hill | 0.00 | |
4 | Confession, Brittany Hill | 12.00 | |
5 | Silver Lining, Chris Wynne | 11.00 | |
6 | Brigadier, Maria R. Shannon | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Silver Lining, Chris Wynne | 25.00 | |
2 | Illuminati, Peg Seals | 20.00 | |
3 | CHEAP TRICK, Brittany Hill | 0.00 | |
4 | Harbortown, Peg Seals | 12.00 | |
5 | Confession, Brittany Hill | 11.00 | |
6 | Brigadier, Maria R. Shannon | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Silver Lining, Chris Wynne | 25.00 | |
2 | CHEAP TRICK, Brittany Hill | 0.00 | |
3 | Brigadier, Maria R. Shannon | 16.00 | |
4 | Harbortown, Peg Seals | 12.00 | |
5 | Illuminati, Peg Seals | 11.00 | |
6 | Confession, Brittany Hill | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brigadier, Maria R. Shannon | 25.00 | |
2 | Confession, Brittany Hill | 20.00 | |
3 | Harbortown, Peg Seals | 16.00 | |
4 | Silver Lining, Chris Wynne | 12.00 | |
5 | CHEAP TRICK, Brittany Hill | 0.00 | |
6 | Illuminati, Peg Seals | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rollingwoods Give It Up, Katelyn Martin | 25.00 | |
2 | Stole the Show, Francesca Dussek | 20.00 | |
3 | Farnley Crown Prince, Caroline Gilmer | 16.00 | |
4 | TINY TUNES, Parker Mills | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TINY TUNES, Parker Mills | 0.00 | |
2 | Farnley Crown Prince, Caroline Gilmer | 20.00 | |
3 | Rollingwoods Give It Up, Katelyn Martin | 16.00 | |
4 | Stole the Show, Francesca Dussek | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rollingwoods Give It Up, Katelyn Martin | 25.00 | |
2 | Stole the Show, Francesca Dussek | 20.00 | |
3 | Farnley Crown Prince, Caroline Gilmer | 16.00 | |
4 | TINY TUNES, Parker Mills | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TINY TUNES, Parker Mills | 0.00 | |
2 | Stole the Show, Francesca Dussek | 20.00 | |
3 | Rollingwoods Give It Up, Katelyn Martin | 16.00 | |
4 | Farnley Crown Prince, Caroline Gilmer | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Farnley Crown Prince, Caroline Gilmer | 25.00 | |
2 | Rollingwoods Give It Up, Katelyn Martin | 20.00 | |
3 | TINY TUNES, Parker Mills | 0.00 | |
4 | Stole the Show, Francesca Dussek | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stole the Show, Francesca Dussek | 25.00 | |
2 | Farnley Crown Prince, Caroline Gilmer | 20.00 | |
3 | TINY TUNES, Parker Mills | 0.00 | |
4 | Rollingwoods Give It Up, Katelyn Martin | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAMPLAIN ROWBOAT, Lekha Ramachandran | 0.00 | |
2 | Daventry's Da Vinci, Katherine Triantos | 20.00 | |
3 | Splendid, Agnes E. Hahn | 16.00 | |
4 | Champlain Sovereign, Lekha Ramachandran | 0.00 | |
5 | Say Goodnight Gracie, Jennifer L. Markey | 11.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Champlain Sovereign, Lekha Ramachandran | 0.00 | |
2 | CHAMPLAIN ROWBOAT, Lekha Ramachandran | 0.00 | |
3 | Say Goodnight Gracie, Jennifer L. Markey | 16.00 | |
4 | Daventry's Da Vinci, Katherine Triantos | 12.00 | |
5 | Splendid, Agnes E. Hahn | 11.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Daventry's Da Vinci, Katherine Triantos | 25.00 | |
2 | Champlain Sovereign, Lekha Ramachandran | 0.00 | |
3 | CHAMPLAIN ROWBOAT, Lekha Ramachandran | 0.00 | |
4 | Say Goodnight Gracie, Jennifer L. Markey | 12.00 | |
5 | Splendid, Agnes E. Hahn | 11.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Splendid, Agnes E. Hahn | 25.00 | |
2 | Say Goodnight Gracie, Jennifer L. Markey | 20.00 | |
3 | Daventry's Da Vinci, Katherine Triantos | 16.00 | |
4 | Champlain Sovereign, Lekha Ramachandran | 0.00 | |
5 | CHAMPLAIN ROWBOAT, Lekha Ramachandran | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Splendid, Agnes E. Hahn | 25.00 | |
2 | Daventry's Da Vinci, Katherine Triantos | 20.00 | |
3 | CHAMPLAIN ROWBOAT, Lekha Ramachandran | 0.00 | |
4 | Champlain Sovereign, Lekha Ramachandran | 0.00 | |
5 | Say Goodnight Gracie, Jennifer L. Markey | 11.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAMPLAIN ROWBOAT, Lekha Ramachandran | 0.00 | |
2 | Champlain Sovereign, Lekha Ramachandran | 0.00 | |
3 | Say Goodnight Gracie, Jennifer L. Markey | 16.00 | |
4 | Daventry's Da Vinci, Katherine Triantos | 12.00 | |
5 | Splendid, Agnes E. Hahn | 11.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Royal Flush, Katherine Triantos | 25.00 | |
2 | Stole the Show, Francesca Dussek | 20.00 | |
3 | Woodlands Sunny, Chloe Somohano | 16.00 | |
4 | Woodlands Lashley, Phoebe Somohano | 12.00 | |
5 | Oakfield's Peridot, Isabella Karr | 11.00 | |
6 | Helicon Stowaway, Camden Kitchens | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Helicon Stowaway, Camden Kitchens | 25.00 | |
2 | Oakfield's Peridot, Isabella Karr | 20.00 | |
3 | Woodlands Lashley, Phoebe Somohano | 16.00 | |
4 | Royal Flush, Katherine Triantos | 12.00 | |
5 | Stole the Show, Francesca Dussek | 11.00 | |
6 | Woodlands Sunny, Chloe Somohano | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Royal Flush, Katherine Triantos | 25.00 | |
2 | Oakfield's Peridot, Isabella Karr | 20.00 | |
3 | Helicon Stowaway, Camden Kitchens | 16.00 | |
4 | Woodlands Sunny, Chloe Somohano | 12.00 | |
5 | Woodlands Lashley, Phoebe Somohano | 11.00 | |
6 | Stole the Show, Francesca Dussek | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Royal Flush, Katherine Triantos | 25.00 | |
2 | Woodlands Sunny, Chloe Somohano | 20.00 | |
3 | Stole the Show, Francesca Dussek | 16.00 | |
4 | Oakfield's Peridot, Isabella Karr | 12.00 | |
5 | Helicon Stowaway, Camden Kitchens | 11.00 | |
6 | Woodlands Lashley, Phoebe Somohano | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stole the Show, Francesca Dussek | 25.00 | |
2 | Oakfield's Peridot, Isabella Karr | 20.00 | |
3 | Woodlands Lashley, Phoebe Somohano | 16.00 | |
4 | Helicon Stowaway, Camden Kitchens | 12.00 | |
5 | Royal Flush, Katherine Triantos | 11.00 | |
6 | Woodlands Sunny, Chloe Somohano | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stole the Show, Francesca Dussek | 25.00 | |
2 | Helicon Stowaway, Camden Kitchens | 20.00 | |
3 | Woodlands Lashley, Phoebe Somohano | 16.00 | |
4 | Oakfield's Peridot, Isabella Karr | 12.00 | |
5 | Royal Flush, Katherine Triantos | 11.00 | |
6 | Woodlands Sunny, Chloe Somohano | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ultra, Peg Seals | 25.00 | |
2 | Correlation, Chris Wynne | 20.00 | |
3 | ABLE, Jane Gaston | 0.00 | |
4 | Bay Dreamin, Meg Graham | 12.00 | |
5 | HITTING STREAK, Elizabeth B. Cella | 0.00 | |
6 | Craftsman, Chris Wynne | 10.00 | |
7 | Candyman, Kasey Evans | 0.00 | |
8 | DEMARCO CR, Erin Shepard | 0.00 | |
9 | Genuine, Peg Seals | 0.00 | |
10 | WINSLOW, Brittany Hill | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ultra, Peg Seals | 25.00 | |
2 | ABLE, Jane Gaston | 0.00 | |
3 | Genuine, Peg Seals | 16.00 | |
4 | Bay Dreamin, Meg Graham | 12.00 | |
5 | HITTING STREAK, Elizabeth B. Cella | 0.00 | |
6 | Superlative, Chris Wynne | 10.00 | |
7 | MOST LIKELY, Sam A. Meadows | 0.00 | |
8 | Tollymore Road, Maria R. Shannon | 0.00 | |
9 | Correlation, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
10 | Candyman, Kasey Evans | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ultra, Peg Seals | 25.00 | |
2 | Correlation, Chris Wynne | 20.00 | |
3 | Superlative, Chris Wynne | 16.00 | |
4 | Genuine, Peg Seals | 12.00 | |
5 | Tollymore Road, Maria R. Shannon | 11.00 | |
6 | MOST LIKELY, Sam A. Meadows | 0.00 | |
7 | Candyman, Kasey Evans | 0.00 | |
8 | ABLE, Jane Gaston | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ultra, Peg Seals | 25.00 | |
2 | Correlation, Chris Wynne | 20.00 | |
3 | Genuine, Peg Seals | 16.00 | |
4 | Craftsman, Chris Wynne | 12.00 | |
5 | Tollymore Road, Maria R. Shannon | 11.00 | |
6 | Superlative, Chris Wynne | 10.00 | |
7 | ABLE, Jane Gaston | 0.00 | |
8 | Bay Dreamin, Meg Graham | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ultra, Peg Seals | 25.00 | |
2 | Correlation, Chris Wynne | 20.00 | |
3 | DEMARCO CR, Erin Shepard | 0.00 | |
4 | Genuine, Peg Seals | 12.00 | |
5 | Bay Dreamin, Meg Graham | 11.00 | |
6 | MOST LIKELY, Sam A. Meadows | 0.00 | |
7 | ABLE, Jane Gaston | 0.00 | |
8 | Tollymore Road, Maria R. Shannon | 0.00 | |
9 | WINSLOW, Brittany Hill | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cabana Boy, Kelly Kiser | 25.00 | |
2 | Mayflower, Carley Corini | 20.00 | |
3 | OUTLOUD, Skye M. Zeidan | 0.00 | |
4 | Charlotte's Web, Charlotte Lasseigne | 12.00 | |
5 | Wonderley Pomp, Kaylee Schodt | 11.00 | |
6 | Gayfields Pattycake, Caroline L. Deskevich | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mayflower, Carley Corini | 25.00 | |
2 | OUTLOUD, Skye M. Zeidan | 0.00 | |
3 | Cabana Boy, Kelly Kiser | 16.00 | |
4 | Kryptonite, Alexandra Wetherbee | 12.00 | |
5 | Charlotte's Web, Charlotte Lasseigne | 11.00 | |
6 | Gayfields Pattycake, Caroline L. Deskevich | 10.00 | |
7 | Wonderley Pomp, Kaylee Schodt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wonderley Pomp, Kaylee Schodt | 25.00 | |
2 | Mayflower, Carley Corini | 20.00 | |
3 | Kryptonite, Alexandra Wetherbee | 16.00 | |
4 | OUTLOUD, Skye M. Zeidan | 0.00 | |
5 | Charlotte's Web, Charlotte Lasseigne | 11.00 | |
6 | Cabana Boy, Kelly Kiser | 10.00 | |
7 | Gayfields Pattycake, Caroline L. Deskevich | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Just Whistle, Peyton Tuttle | 25.00 | |
2 | Prime Moment, Hugh Turner | 20.00 | |
3 | Sportscaster, Dorothy Bree Tigar | 16.00 | |
4 | Timber Dream Willy Be Mine, Sydney Callagy | 12.00 | |
5 | RUMOUR HAS IT, Charlotte Golpira | 0.00 | |
6 | Starstruck, Samantha Green | 10.00 | |
7 | Birkenstock, Sophia McLarnan | 0.00 | |
8 | Lady Bug, Rachel Ashe | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lady Bug, Rachel Ashe | 25.00 | |
2 | Just Whistle, Peyton Tuttle | 20.00 | |
3 | Prime Moment, Hugh Turner | 16.00 | |
4 | Sportscaster, Dorothy Bree Tigar | 12.00 | |
5 | Birkenstock, Sophia McLarnan | 11.00 | |
6 | Timber Dream Willy Be Mine, Sydney Callagy | 10.00 | |
7 | Captain Jack, Hope Mihalcoe | 0.00 | |
8 | RUMOUR HAS IT, Charlotte Golpira | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lady Bug, Rachel Ashe | 25.00 | |
2 | Drops of Jupiter, Carley Corini | 20.00 | |
3 | Sportscaster, Dorothy Bree Tigar | 16.00 | |
4 | Enchanted, Lana Moslow | 12.00 | |
5 | Prime Moment, Hugh Turner | 11.00 | |
6 | RUMOUR HAS IT, Charlotte Golpira | 0.00 | |
7 | Birkenstock, Sophia McLarnan | 0.00 | |
8 | Wellen Goldsmith, Parker Gilmer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Poetic Justis, Alex Johnson | 25.00 | |
2 | FIYERO, Cary Braun | 0.00 | |
3 | Orchidaceous, Caitlin Hewitt Schurtz | 16.00 | |
4 | Hidden Hero, Lisa Woodward | 12.00 | |
5 | LIBERTY Z, Kelsey Gulden | 0.00 | |
6 | Dietric, Emily Roberson | 10.00 | |
7 | Showgirl, Devon L. Braswell | 0.00 | |
8 | Cohiba, Sarah Thompson | 0.00 | |
9 | Louis Vuitton, Michelle Worek | 0.00 | |
10 | Dreamland, Bridget J. Phillips | 0.00 | |
11 | Tax Time, Anna M. Miller | 0.00 | |
12 | ROSALL, Katie Parnel Robinson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lieronardo, Ava Furbee | 25.00 | |
2 | Rotspun, Bridget Scalia | 20.00 | |
3 | SOUVENIR, Rachel Campbell | 0.00 | |
4 | What'd I Say, Emma C. Moulton | 12.00 | |
5 | RIVER JORDAN, Bennett Kitchens | 0.00 | |
6 | Tuckahoe, Kalli Meagher | 10.00 | |
7 | A Girl's Best Friend, Bennett Kitchens | 0.00 | |
8 | Jupiter, Zoe Holliday | 0.00 | |
9 | Laudable, Katherine Atherton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Correlation, Chris Wynne | 25.00 | |
2 | Craftsman, Chris Wynne | 20.00 | |
3 | Genuine, Peg Seals | 16.00 | |
4 | ABLE, Jane Gaston | 0.00 | |
5 | Silver Lining, Chris Wynne | 11.00 | |
6 | Illuminati, Peg Seals | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Orion, Kate Elliott | 25.00 | |
2 | Emoji, Brooke Cole | 20.00 | |
3 | Ship Shape, Hannah E. Taylor | 16.00 | |
4 | Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum | 12.00 | |
5 | Illuminati, Courtenay L. Cohen | 11.00 | |
6 | Silvio, Virginia Frediani | 0.00 | |
7 | CHEAP TRICK, Joy Hodges Robinson | 0.00 | |
8 | First Soprano, Alison Thayer | 0.00 | |
9 | Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden | 0.00 | |
10 | ROCKAWAY, Alison Turek | 0.00 | |
11 | Harbortown, Caitlyn Short | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | First Love, Katie Solomons | 25.00 | |
2 | Clair De Lune, Peyton E. Ruddy | 20.00 | |
3 | Chazeaux, Brittany Hill | 16.00 | |
4 | Tuscan Sky, Taylor Kaye Morrison | 0.00 | |
5 | Andiamo, Elizabeth Carter | 11.00 | |
6 | Stetson, Emma Chapman | 10.00 | |
7 | Sandro Sky, Kirsten Schuler | 0.00 | |
8 | Quintessential, Lauren Dean | 0.00 | |
9 | Q-Bella, Kelsey B. Campbell | 0.00 | |
10 | CASTELLO, Nadia Cooper | 0.00 | |
11 | Pick Six, Lekha Ramachandran | 0.00 | |
12 | London, Lindsay Milligan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAMPLAIN ROWBOAT, Lekha Ramachandran | 0.00 | |
2 | Stole the Show, Francesca Dussek | 20.00 | |
3 | Say Goodnight Gracie, Jennifer L. Markey | 16.00 | |
4 | Daventry's Da Vinci, Katherine Triantos | 12.00 | |
5 | Rollingwoods Give It Up, Katelyn Martin | 11.00 | |
6 | Farnley Crown Prince, Caroline Gilmer | 10.00 | |
7 | Splendid, Agnes E. Hahn | 0.00 | |
8 | TINY TUNES, Parker Mills | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pick Six, Chris Wynne | 25.00 | |
2 | Bay Dreamin, Meg Graham | 20.00 | |
3 | Genuine, Peg Seals | 16.00 | |
4 | Robin Hood, Peg Seals | 12.00 | |
5 | D'Artagnan, Pam Herman | 11.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | D'Artagnan, Pam Herman | 25.00 | |
2 | Genuine, Peg Seals | 20.00 | |
3 | Robin Hood, Peg Seals | 16.00 | |
4 | Pick Six, Chris Wynne | 12.00 | |
5 | Bay Dreamin, Meg Graham | 11.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Genuine, Peg Seals | 25.00 | |
2 | Bay Dreamin, Meg Graham | 20.00 | |
3 | D'Artagnan, Pam Herman | 16.00 | |
4 | Robin Hood, Peg Seals | 12.00 | |
5 | Pick Six, Chris Wynne | 11.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Goodnite Gracie, Jocelyn Martin | 25.00 | |
2 | Coastline, Meg Graham | 20.00 | |
3 | Louis Vuitton, Michelle Worek | 16.00 | |
4 | Fins Up, Sarah Zube | 12.00 | |
5 | Raise The Roof, Jessica Hall | 11.00 | |
6 | CELEBRITY AFFAIR, Kerianne Manipole | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Goodnite Gracie, Jocelyn Martin | 25.00 | |
2 | Coastline, Meg Graham | 20.00 | |
3 | Louis Vuitton, Michelle Worek | 16.00 | |
4 | Fins Up, Sarah Zube | 12.00 | |
5 | Raise The Roof, Jessica Hall | 11.00 | |
6 | CELEBRITY AFFAIR, Kerianne Manipole | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Coastline, Meg Graham | 25.00 | |
2 | Goodnite Gracie, Jocelyn Martin | 20.00 | |
3 | Louis Vuitton, Michelle Worek | 16.00 | |
4 | Raise The Roof, Jessica Hall | 12.00 | |
5 | Fins Up, Sarah Zube | 11.00 | |
6 | CELEBRITY AFFAIR, Kerianne Manipole | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Poetic Justis, Alex Johnson | 25.00 | |
3 | Dietric, Emily Roberson | 16.00 | |
4 | Who Knew, Jonna Barber | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Poetic Justis, Alex Johnson | 25.00 | |
3 | Dietric, Emily Roberson | 16.00 | |
4 | Who Knew, Jonna Barber | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Who Knew, Jonna Barber | 25.00 | |
2 | Poetic Justis, Alex Johnson | 20.00 | |
4 | Dietric, Emily Roberson | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Poetic Justis, Alex Johnson | 25.00 | |
2 | Dietric, Emily Roberson | 20.00 | |
3 | Who Knew, Jonna Barber | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Poetic Justis, Alex Johnson | 25.00 | |
2 | Dietric, Emily Roberson | 20.00 | |
3 | Who Knew, Jonna Barber | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Son Of A Sailor, Neysa Bryant | 25.00 | |
2 | Buttonwood, Jessica R. Lohman | 20.00 | |
3 | QUEST, Karin F Stratford | 0.00 | |
4 | Dreamland, Bridget J. Phillips | 12.00 | |
5 | Hoorah (AKA RaRa), Allison J. Whittemore | 11.00 | |
6 | Hidden Hero, Lisa Woodward | 10.00 | |
7 | Seeing Red, Sheryl A. Hines | 0.00 | |
8 | Old School, Jennifer Old-Powell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Son Of A Sailor, Neysa Bryant | 25.00 | |
2 | Buttonwood, Jessica R. Lohman | 20.00 | |
3 | QUEST, Karin F Stratford | 0.00 | |
4 | Hoorah (AKA RaRa), Allison J. Whittemore | 12.00 | |
5 | Hidden Hero, Lisa Woodward | 11.00 | |
6 | Dreamland, Bridget J. Phillips | 10.00 | |
7 | Seeing Red, Sheryl A. Hines | 0.00 | |
8 | Old School, Jennifer Old-Powell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Son Of A Sailor, Neysa Bryant | 25.00 | |
2 | Old School, Jennifer Old-Powell | 0.00 | |
3 | Buttonwood, Jessica R. Lohman | 16.00 | |
4 | Hoorah (AKA RaRa), Allison J. Whittemore | 12.00 | |
5 | Dreamland, Bridget J. Phillips | 11.00 | |
6 | QUEST, Karin F Stratford | 0.00 | |
7 | Hidden Hero, Lisa Woodward | 0.00 | |
8 | Seeing Red, Sheryl A. Hines | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Buttonwood, Jessica R. Lohman | 25.00 | |
2 | Hidden Hero, Lisa Woodward | 20.00 | |
3 | Hoorah (AKA RaRa), Allison J. Whittemore | 16.00 | |
4 | Dreamland, Bridget J. Phillips | 12.00 | |
5 | QUEST, Karin F Stratford | 0.00 | |
6 | Old School, Jennifer Old-Powell | 0.00 | |
7 | Son Of A Sailor, Neysa Bryant | 0.00 | |
8 | Seeing Red, Sheryl A. Hines | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Buttonwood, Jessica R. Lohman | 25.00 | |
2 | Hoorah (AKA RaRa), Allison J. Whittemore | 20.00 | |
3 | Son Of A Sailor, Neysa Bryant | 16.00 | |
4 | Hidden Hero, Lisa Woodward | 12.00 | |
5 | QUEST, Karin F Stratford | 0.00 | |
6 | Old School, Jennifer Old-Powell | 0.00 | |
7 | Seeing Red, Sheryl A. Hines | 0.00 | |
8 | Dreamland, Bridget J. Phillips | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ultra, Chelsea I. Kulp | 25.00 | |
2 | Tax Time, Anna M. Miller | 20.00 | |
3 | FIYERO, Cary Braun | 0.00 | |
4 | Braveheart, Allison Sherwood | 12.00 | |
5 | LIBERTY Z, Kelsey Gulden | 0.00 | |
6 | ROSALL, Katie Parnel Robinson | 0.00 | |
7 | Trouvaille, Janet E. Lyon | 0.00 | |
8 | Fins Up, Sarah Zube | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FIYERO, Cary Braun | 0.00 | |
2 | Ultra, Chelsea I. Kulp | 20.00 | |
3 | Cohiba, Sarah Thompson | 16.00 | |
4 | Louis Vuitton, Michelle Worek | 12.00 | |
5 | On Broadway, Allison Elowski | 11.00 | |
6 | Brigadier, Ashleigh G. Dove | 10.00 | |
7 | LIBERTY Z, Kelsey Gulden | 0.00 | |
8 | Tax Time, Anna M. Miller | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LIBERTY Z, Kelsey Gulden | 0.00 | |
2 | Showgirl, Devon L. Braswell | 20.00 | |
3 | Tax Time, Anna M. Miller | 16.00 | |
4 | Orchidaceous, Caitlin Hewitt Schurtz | 12.00 | |
5 | Cohiba, Sarah Thompson | 11.00 | |
6 | Trouvaille, Janet E. Lyon | 10.00 | |
7 | Louis Vuitton, Michelle Worek | 0.00 | |
8 | Ensemble, Victoria LaCivita | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Orchidaceous, Caitlin Hewitt Schurtz | 25.00 | |
2 | FIYERO, Cary Braun | 0.00 | |
3 | Shipmate, Cary Braun | 16.00 | |
4 | Rumrunner, Abby Timmons | 12.00 | |
5 | Ultra, Chelsea I. Kulp | 11.00 | |
6 | LIBERTY Z, Kelsey Gulden | 0.00 | |
7 | Louis Vuitton, Michelle Worek | 0.00 | |
8 | Showgirl, Devon L. Braswell | 0.00 | |
9 | Cohiba, Sarah Thompson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ultra, Chelsea I. Kulp | 25.00 | |
2 | Brigadier, Ashleigh G. Dove | 20.00 | |
3 | Zilvester, Alexa Wilbrandt | 0.00 | |
4 | Rumrunner, Abby Timmons | 12.00 | |
5 | Trouvaille, Janet E. Lyon | 11.00 | |
6 | Orchidaceous, Caitlin Hewitt Schurtz | 10.00 | |
7 | Ensemble, Victoria LaCivita | 0.00 | |
8 | HITTING STREAK, Jessica Adler | 0.00 | |
9 | Louis Vuitton, Michelle Worek | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Out of the Box, Abigail Best | 25.00 | |
2 | Landos Silver Tear Drop, Meredith Hutchens | 20.00 | |
3 | MONOPOLY, Eleanor Goldstein | 0.00 | |
4 | Camelot Z, Avery Powell Dewan | 12.00 | |
5 | CADENZA, Klava Cooper | 0.00 | |
6 | Superlative, Grace Anne Owens | 10.00 | |
7 | D'Artagnan, Trinity Steyn | 0.00 | |
8 | SOUVENIR, Rachel Campbell | 0.00 | |
9 | Dior R, Hannah Thomas | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Out of the Box, Abigail Best | 25.00 | |
2 | D'Artagnan, Trinity Steyn | 20.00 | |
3 | Camelot Z, Avery Powell Dewan | 16.00 | |
4 | Dior R, Hannah Thomas | 12.00 | |
5 | ZWS Bank On It, Miley Holtzman | 11.00 | |
6 | Whistling Star, Lily Peterson | 10.00 | |
7 | Lieronardo, Ava Furbee | 0.00 | |
8 | Rotspun, Bridget Scalia | 0.00 | |
9 | CADENZA, Klava Cooper | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Out of the Box, Abigail Best | 25.00 | |
2 | Camelot Z, Avery Powell Dewan | 20.00 | |
3 | Superlative, Grace Anne Owens | 16.00 | |
4 | Lieronardo, Ava Furbee | 12.00 | |
5 | Excelsior, Caroline Evans | 11.00 | |
6 | Whistling Star, Lily Peterson | 10.00 | |
7 | ZWS Bank On It, Miley Holtzman | 0.00 | |
8 | SOUVENIR, Rachel Campbell | 0.00 | |
9 | CADENZA, Klava Cooper | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Superlative, Grace Anne Owens | 25.00 | |
2 | Rotspun, Bridget Scalia | 20.00 | |
3 | Camelot Z, Avery Powell Dewan | 16.00 | |
4 | SOUVENIR, Rachel Campbell | 0.00 | |
5 | Excelsior, Caroline Evans | 11.00 | |
6 | Lieronardo, Ava Furbee | 10.00 | |
7 | Landos Silver Tear Drop, Meredith Hutchens | 0.00 | |
8 | Dior R, Hannah Thomas | 0.00 | |
9 | Whistling Star, Lily Peterson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DEMARCO CR, Rachel Ashe | 0.00 | |
2 | Superlative, Grace Anne Owens | 20.00 | |
3 | Rotspun, Bridget Scalia | 16.00 | |
4 | Meeko, Shea Brady | 0.00 | |
5 | Lieronardo, Ava Furbee | 11.00 | |
6 | Camelot Z, Avery Powell Dewan | 10.00 | |
7 | SOUVENIR, Rachel Campbell | 0.00 | |
8 | Out of the Box, Abigail Best | 0.00 | |
9 | ZWS Bank On It, Miley Holtzman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Happenstance, Shannon Maguire | 25.00 | |
2 | Laudable, Katherine Atherton | 20.00 | |
3 | Escapade, Rachel I. Hill | 16.00 | |
4 | What'd I Say, Emma C. Moulton | 12.00 | |
5 | RIVER JORDAN, Bennett Kitchens | 0.00 | |
6 | Diligence, Savannah Jordan | 10.00 | |
7 | Tuckahoe, Kalli Meagher | 0.00 | |
8 | A Girl's Best Friend, Bennett Kitchens | 0.00 | |
9 | Jupiter, Zoe Holliday | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RIVER JORDAN, Bennett Kitchens | 0.00 | |
2 | Laudable, Katherine Atherton | 20.00 | |
3 | Jupiter, Zoe Holliday | 16.00 | |
4 | Escapade, Rachel I. Hill | 12.00 | |
5 | Tuckahoe, Kalli Meagher | 11.00 | |
6 | Diligence, Savannah Jordan | 10.00 | |
7 | Rescue Me, Madeline Kelly | 0.00 | |
8 | What'd I Say, Emma C. Moulton | 0.00 | |
9 | A Girl's Best Friend, Bennett Kitchens | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | What'd I Say, Emma C. Moulton | 25.00 | |
2 | Jupiter, Zoe Holliday | 20.00 | |
3 | Rescue Me, Madeline Kelly | 16.00 | |
4 | Diligence, Savannah Jordan | 12.00 | |
5 | RIVER JORDAN, Bennett Kitchens | 0.00 | |
6 | A Girl's Best Friend, Bennett Kitchens | 10.00 | |
7 | Laudable, Katherine Atherton | 0.00 | |
8 | Escapade, Rachel I. Hill | 0.00 | |
9 | Tuckahoe, Kalli Meagher | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | What'd I Say, Emma C. Moulton | 25.00 | |
2 | Rescue Me, Madeline Kelly | 20.00 | |
3 | Tuckahoe, Kalli Meagher | 16.00 | |
4 | Escapade, Rachel I. Hill | 12.00 | |
5 | RIVER JORDAN, Bennett Kitchens | 0.00 | |
6 | Jupiter, Zoe Holliday | 10.00 | |
7 | Laudable, Katherine Atherton | 0.00 | |
8 | A Girl's Best Friend, Bennett Kitchens | 0.00 | |
9 | Diligence, Savannah Jordan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | A Girl's Best Friend, Bennett Kitchens | 25.00 | |
2 | Laudable, Katherine Atherton | 20.00 | |
3 | What'd I Say, Emma C. Moulton | 16.00 | |
4 | Happenstance, Shannon Maguire | 12.00 | |
5 | RIVER JORDAN, Bennett Kitchens | 0.00 | |
6 | Jupiter, Zoe Holliday | 10.00 | |
7 | Tuckahoe, Kalli Meagher | 0.00 | |
8 | Escapade, Rachel I. Hill | 0.00 | |
9 | Diligence, Savannah Jordan | 0.00 |