Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Northstar | CeCe Williamson | 50.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Ty Webb | Courtney Cummings | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Orchidaceous | Caitlin Hewitt Schurtz | 50.00 | |
Reserve | CLEAR COVE | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | INCOGNITO | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | ROLAND PARK | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Notes From The Underground | Olivia Falkenberry | 50.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Mr. Darcy | Kirsten Schuler | 50.00 | |
Reserve | PURA VIDA | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | AURORA | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Something Special | Cismont Manor Farm | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Harbortown | Caitlyn Short | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Devoted | (Skelding) LinMorland Farm | 50.00 | |
Reserve | WHISKEY AT MIDNIGHT | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Devoted | (Skelding) LinMorland Farm | 50.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | COUNTDOWN | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | ROLAND PARK | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Genuine | Peg Seals | 50.00 | |
Reserve | Linden Row | Catherine L. Daniel | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Royal Flush | Katherine Triantos | 50.00 | |
Reserve | Norwood's Mastercraft | Holly Welter-McDaniel | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Sunset's Sparkle | Sunset Farm(Mary Lai | 50.00 | |
Reserve | Stole the Show | Francesca Dussek | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Mischief Managed | Charlotte Golpira | 50.00 | |
Reserve | Champlain Sovereign | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | PEPPERWOOD SEQUIN | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Rollingwoods Give It Up | Katelyn Martin | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | OUR SONG | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Farnley Crown Prince | Caroline Gilmer | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Farnley Silver Flute | Sunset Farm(Mary Lai | 50.00 | |
Reserve | Dragonfly Nip-N-Tuck | Kyra Jones | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Navy Blue | Percy Mascotte | 50.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Bittersweet Symphony | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | COLOR UP | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Pick Six | Lekha Ramachandran | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Raven | Chuck&Sue Grossmann | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Renoir | Chuck&Sue Grossmann | 50.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | SH Name That Tune | Holly McClintock | 50.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Viceroy | Dr. Stewart Kohler | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Emoji | Brooke Cole | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Wistful | Stacey McFadden LLC | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Cala Millor | Ann Garnett Wheeler | 50.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Zealand | Madison Allen | 50.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Up | Chris Wynne | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Trump Card | Pamela Ward | 50.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Dash | Karyn Z. Clifton | 50.00 | |
Reserve | Orion | Kate Elliott | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Hey Sailor | Jillian Ehrenzeller | 50.00 | |
Reserve | Buttoned Up | Jenna Zimmerman | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Ari 55 | Emma Pell | 50.00 | |
Reserve | Amelie | Bertram R. Firestone | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | BLACK FRIDAY | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Super 10 | Riverwind Farm | 30.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Devoted, Chris Wynne | 25.00 | |
2 | Mallory Square, Elizabeth B. Cella | 20.00 | |
3 | LINUS, Tommy Serio | 0.00 | |
4 | Corsair, Brittany Hill | 12.00 | |
5 | STRING OF PEARLS, Gavin Moylan | 0.00 | |
6 | WHISKEY AT MIDNIGHT, Caitlyn Shiels | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mallory Square, Elizabeth B. Cella | 25.00 | |
2 | WHISKEY AT MIDNIGHT, Caitlyn Shiels | 0.00 | |
3 | Elixir, Peg Seals | 16.00 | |
4 | LINUS, Tommy Serio | 0.00 | |
5 | First Love, Brittany Hill | 11.00 | |
6 | Corsair, Brittany Hill | 10.00 | |
7 | Devoted, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
8 | STRING OF PEARLS, Gavin Moylan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Devoted, Chris Wynne | 25.00 | |
2 | Elixir, Peg Seals | 20.00 | |
3 | Corsair, Brittany Hill | 16.00 | |
4 | LINUS, Tommy Serio | 0.00 | |
5 | First Love, Brittany Hill | 11.00 | |
6 | Mallory Square, Elizabeth B. Cella | 10.00 | |
7 | STRING OF PEARLS, Gavin Moylan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LINUS, Tommy Serio | 0.00 | |
2 | Devoted, Chris Wynne | 20.00 | |
3 | WHISKEY AT MIDNIGHT, Caitlyn Shiels | 0.00 | |
4 | STRING OF PEARLS, Gavin Moylan | 0.00 | |
5 | Elixir, Peg Seals | 11.00 | |
6 | First Love, Brittany Hill | 10.00 | |
7 | Mallory Square, Elizabeth B. Cella | 0.00 | |
8 | Corsair, Brittany Hill | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STRING OF PEARLS, Gavin Moylan | 0.00 | |
2 | WHISKEY AT MIDNIGHT, Caitlyn Shiels | 0.00 | |
3 | LINUS, Tommy Serio | 0.00 | |
4 | Devoted, Chris Wynne | 12.00 | |
5 | Elixir, Peg Seals | 11.00 | |
6 | First Love, Brittany Hill | 10.00 | |
7 | Mallory Square, Elizabeth B. Cella | 0.00 | |
8 | Corsair, Brittany Hill | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Devoted, Chris Wynne | 25.00 | |
2 | WHISKEY AT MIDNIGHT, Caitlyn Shiels | 0.00 | |
3 | Elixir, Peg Seals | 16.00 | |
4 | STRING OF PEARLS, Gavin Moylan | 0.00 | |
5 | Corsair, Brittany Hill | 11.00 | |
6 | First Love, Brittany Hill | 10.00 | |
7 | Mallory Square, Elizabeth B. Cella | 0.00 | |
8 | LINUS, Tommy Serio | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | INCOGNITO, Caitlyn Shiels | 0.00 | |
2 | Devoted, Chris Wynne | 20.00 | |
3 | Trouvaille, Chris Wynne | 16.00 | |
4 | Face Time, Chris Wynne | 12.00 | |
5 | Elixir, Peg Seals | 11.00 | |
6 | AND WE DANCED, Terry L. Stephens | 0.00 | |
7 | GRAY STREET, Alexandra L. Panetta | 0.00 | |
8 | TENACIOUS, Katie Cooper | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Devoted, Chris Wynne | 25.00 | |
2 | Phantom, Jason Berry | 20.00 | |
3 | Chicago, Maria R. Shannon | 16.00 | |
4 | INCOGNITO, Caitlyn Shiels | 0.00 | |
5 | AND WE DANCED, Terry L. Stephens | 0.00 | |
6 | TENACIOUS, Katie Cooper | 0.00 | |
7 | CAMMARATA, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
8 | CASSIO, Megan Young | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASSIO, Megan Young | 0.00 | |
2 | INCOGNITO, Caitlyn Shiels | 0.00 | |
3 | Elixir, Peg Seals | 16.00 | |
4 | Trouvaille, Chris Wynne | 12.00 | |
5 | ALBEMARLE COUNTY, Megan Young | 0.00 | |
6 | CAMMARATA, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
7 | GRAY STREET, Alexandra L. Panetta | 0.00 | |
8 | Phantom, Jason Berry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASSIO, Megan Young | 0.00 | |
2 | Devoted, Chris Wynne | 20.00 | |
3 | Elixir, Peg Seals | 16.00 | |
4 | GRAY STREET, Alexandra L. Panetta | 0.00 | |
5 | INCOGNITO, Caitlyn Shiels | 0.00 | |
6 | CAMMARATA, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
7 | TENACIOUS, Katie Cooper | 0.00 | |
8 | Trouvaille, Chris Wynne | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Face Time, Chris Wynne | 25.00 | |
2 | INCOGNITO, Caitlyn Shiels | 0.00 | |
3 | Devoted, Chris Wynne | 16.00 | |
4 | Elixir, Peg Seals | 12.00 | |
5 | CASTANIO, Shannan Gossman | 0.00 | |
6 | Phantom, Jason Berry | 10.00 | |
7 | Trouvaille, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
8 | GRAY STREET, Alexandra L. Panetta | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BECAUSE, Sandra C. Ferrell | 0.00 | |
2 | Gone Country, Chiara Parlagreco | 20.00 | |
3 | Wistful, Maria R. Shannon | 16.00 | |
4 | CANDIDATE, Jason Berry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BECAUSE, Sandra C. Ferrell | 0.00 | |
2 | Wistful, Maria R. Shannon | 20.00 | |
3 | CANDIDATE, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
4 | Gone Country, Chiara Parlagreco | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BECAUSE, Sandra C. Ferrell | 0.00 | |
2 | Wistful, Maria R. Shannon | 20.00 | |
3 | Gone Country, Chiara Parlagreco | 16.00 | |
4 | CANDIDATE, Jason Berry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BECAUSE, Sandra C. Ferrell | 0.00 | |
2 | Gone Country, Chiara Parlagreco | 20.00 | |
3 | Wistful, Maria R. Shannon | 16.00 | |
4 | CANDIDATE, Jason Berry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BECAUSE, Sandra C. Ferrell | 0.00 | |
2 | Gone Country, Chiara Parlagreco | 20.00 | |
3 | Wistful, Maria R. Shannon | 16.00 | |
4 | CANDIDATE, Jason Berry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COUNTDOWN, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
2 | ROLAND PARK, Megan Young | 0.00 | |
3 | Baylor, Chris Wynne | 16.00 | |
4 | Baltimore, Jane Gaston | 12.00 | |
5 | Carino, Paul Mathews | 11.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROLAND PARK, Megan Young | 0.00 | |
2 | COUNTDOWN, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
3 | Carino, Paul Mathews | 16.00 | |
4 | Baltimore, Jane Gaston | 12.00 | |
5 | Baylor, Chris Wynne | 11.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COUNTDOWN, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
2 | Baylor, Chris Wynne | 20.00 | |
3 | ROLAND PARK, Megan Young | 0.00 | |
4 | Carino, Paul Mathews | 12.00 | |
5 | Baltimore, Jane Gaston | 11.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COUNTDOWN, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
2 | Baylor, Chris Wynne | 20.00 | |
3 | Baltimore, Jane Gaston | 16.00 | |
4 | Carino, Paul Mathews | 12.00 | |
5 | ROLAND PARK, Megan Young | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COUNTDOWN, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
2 | Baltimore, Jane Gaston | 20.00 | |
3 | Carino, Paul Mathews | 16.00 | |
4 | ROLAND PARK, Megan Young | 0.00 | |
5 | Baylor, Chris Wynne | 11.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COUNTDOWN, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
2 | ROLAND PARK, Megan Young | 0.00 | |
3 | Baylor, Chris Wynne | 16.00 | |
4 | Carino, Paul Mathews | 12.00 | |
5 | Baltimore, Jane Gaston | 11.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BECAUSE, Aizlynn Radwanski | 0.00 | |
2 | INCOGNITO, Kirsten Pollin | 0.00 | |
3 | Fabriano, Jan Bitzberger | 16.00 | |
4 | CHAPEAU, Kathy Serio | 0.00 | |
5 | CASSLETON, Diana Cummings | 0.00 | |
6 | ROLAND PARK, Dudley Macfarlane | 0.00 | |
7 | CANDIDATE, Taylor Ann Adams | 0.00 | |
8 | Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROLAND PARK, Dudley Macfarlane | 0.00 | |
2 | INCOGNITO, Kirsten Pollin | 0.00 | |
3 | CAKEBREAD, Anna Rossi | 0.00 | |
4 | CHAPEAU, Kathy Serio | 0.00 | |
5 | CASTANIO, Shannan Gossman | 0.00 | |
6 | Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden | 10.00 | |
7 | CANDIDATE, Taylor Ann Adams | 0.00 | |
8 | BECAUSE, Aizlynn Radwanski | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAPEAU, Kathy Serio | 0.00 | |
2 | CASTANIO, Shannan Gossman | 0.00 | |
3 | Fabriano, Jan Bitzberger | 16.00 | |
4 | Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden | 12.00 | |
5 | CANDIDATE, Taylor Ann Adams | 0.00 | |
6 | CASSLETON, Diana Cummings | 0.00 | |
7 | INCOGNITO, Kirsten Pollin | 0.00 | |
8 | ROLAND PARK, Dudley Macfarlane | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | INCOGNITO, Kirsten Pollin | 0.00 | |
2 | BECAUSE, Aizlynn Radwanski | 0.00 | |
3 | ROLAND PARK, Dudley Macfarlane | 0.00 | |
4 | Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden | 12.00 | |
5 | Fabriano, Jan Bitzberger | 11.00 | |
6 | CAKEBREAD, Anna Rossi | 0.00 | |
7 | CASSLETON, Diana Cummings | 0.00 | |
8 | CASTANIO, Shannan Gossman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | INCOGNITO, Kirsten Pollin | 0.00 | |
2 | Fabriano, Jan Bitzberger | 20.00 | |
3 | ROLAND PARK, Dudley Macfarlane | 0.00 | |
4 | BECAUSE, Aizlynn Radwanski | 0.00 | |
5 | CASTANIO, Shannan Gossman | 0.00 | |
6 | Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden | 10.00 | |
7 | CHAPEAU, Kathy Serio | 0.00 | |
8 | CANDIDATE, Taylor Ann Adams | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pick Six, Lekha Ramachandran | 25.00 | |
2 | Cala Millor, Mary McDaniel | 20.00 | |
3 | LPF Woodford, Thea Bitar | 16.00 | |
4 | First Love, Katie Solomons | 12.00 | |
5 | RONALDO, Danny Mahon | 0.00 | |
6 | DOUBLE IDENTITY, Danny Mahon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pick Six, Lekha Ramachandran | 25.00 | |
2 | RONALDO, Danny Mahon | 0.00 | |
3 | DOUBLE IDENTITY, Danny Mahon | 0.00 | |
4 | LPF Woodford, Thea Bitar | 12.00 | |
5 | Cala Millor, Mary McDaniel | 11.00 | |
6 | First Love, Katie Solomons | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | First Love, Katie Solomons | 25.00 | |
2 | RONALDO, Danny Mahon | 0.00 | |
3 | LPF Woodford, Thea Bitar | 16.00 | |
4 | Cala Millor, Mary McDaniel | 12.00 | |
5 | DOUBLE IDENTITY, Danny Mahon | 0.00 | |
6 | Pick Six, Lekha Ramachandran | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cala Millor, Mary McDaniel | 25.00 | |
2 | RONALDO, Danny Mahon | 0.00 | |
3 | Pick Six, Lekha Ramachandran | 16.00 | |
4 | First Love, Katie Solomons | 12.00 | |
5 | LPF Woodford, Thea Bitar | 11.00 | |
6 | DOUBLE IDENTITY, Danny Mahon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cala Millor, Mary McDaniel | 25.00 | |
2 | LPF Woodford, Thea Bitar | 20.00 | |
3 | Pick Six, Lekha Ramachandran | 16.00 | |
4 | First Love, Katie Solomons | 12.00 | |
5 | RONALDO, Danny Mahon | 0.00 | |
6 | DOUBLE IDENTITY, Danny Mahon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COLOR UP, Lauren Watts | 0.00 | |
2 | Summit Z, Lily Gumenick | 20.00 | |
3 | Q-Bella, Kelsey B. Campbell | 16.00 | |
4 | BITTERSWEET SYMPHONY, Mackensie Bowles | 0.00 | |
5 | London, Lindsay Milligan | 11.00 | |
6 | Cappuccino, Ana Bertozzi | 10.00 | |
7 | LEGATO, Alexis Ortenzio | 0.00 | |
8 | REDWOOD, Katherine McCoy | 0.00 | |
9 | PEARL NECKLACE, Mackensie Bowles | 0.00 | |
10 | UNIQUE CAR, Carley Gray | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BITTERSWEET SYMPHONY, Mackensie Bowles | 0.00 | |
2 | Q-Bella, Kelsey B. Campbell | 20.00 | |
3 | Gold Coast, Sophie Hecker | 16.00 | |
4 | LEGATO, Alexis Ortenzio | 0.00 | |
5 | Cappuccino, Ana Bertozzi | 11.00 | |
6 | COLOR UP, Lauren Watts | 0.00 | |
7 | London, Lindsay Milligan | 0.00 | |
8 | PEARL NECKLACE, Mackensie Bowles | 0.00 | |
9 | UNIQUE CAR, Carley Gray | 0.00 | |
10 | REDWOOD, Katherine McCoy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BITTERSWEET SYMPHONY, Mackensie Bowles | 0.00 | |
2 | LEGATO, Alexis Ortenzio | 0.00 | |
3 | Gold Coast, Sophie Hecker | 16.00 | |
4 | Summit Z, Lily Gumenick | 12.00 | |
5 | PEARL NECKLACE, Mackensie Bowles | 0.00 | |
6 | Q-Bella, Kelsey B. Campbell | 10.00 | |
7 | Cappuccino, Ana Bertozzi | 0.00 | |
8 | COLOR UP, Lauren Watts | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COLOR UP, Lauren Watts | 0.00 | |
2 | Gold Coast, Sophie Hecker | 20.00 | |
3 | London, Lindsay Milligan | 16.00 | |
4 | Summit Z, Lily Gumenick | 12.00 | |
5 | Q-Bella, Kelsey B. Campbell | 11.00 | |
6 | BITTERSWEET SYMPHONY, Mackensie Bowles | 0.00 | |
7 | PEARL NECKLACE, Mackensie Bowles | 0.00 | |
8 | Cappuccino, Ana Bertozzi | 0.00 | |
9 | LEGATO, Alexis Ortenzio | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | London, Lindsay Milligan | 25.00 | |
2 | Gold Coast, Sophie Hecker | 20.00 | |
3 | LEGATO, Alexis Ortenzio | 0.00 | |
4 | COLOR UP, Lauren Watts | 0.00 | |
5 | Q-Bella, Kelsey B. Campbell | 11.00 | |
6 | Summit Z, Lily Gumenick | 10.00 | |
7 | Cappuccino, Ana Bertozzi | 0.00 | |
8 | PEARL NECKLACE, Mackensie Bowles | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stole the Show, Francesca Dussek | 25.00 | |
2 | BELLA LUNA, Kelsey Sullivan | 0.00 | |
3 | SISTER PARRISH, Wyatt L. Morris | 0.00 | |
4 | PEPPERWOOD SEQUIN, Sally Ives | 0.00 | |
5 | Sunset's Sparkle, Jordan E. Toering | 11.00 | |
6 | Brighton Up, Isabella Bertozzi | 10.00 | |
7 | Rebel Yell, Katherine Atherton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SISTER PARRISH, Wyatt L. Morris | 0.00 | |
2 | Rebel Yell, Katherine Atherton | 20.00 | |
3 | BELLA LUNA, Kelsey Sullivan | 0.00 | |
4 | Stole the Show, Francesca Dussek | 12.00 | |
5 | Brighton Up, Isabella Bertozzi | 11.00 | |
6 | Sunset's Sparkle, Jordan E. Toering | 10.00 | |
7 | PEPPERWOOD SEQUIN, Sally Ives | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sunset's Sparkle, Jordan E. Toering | 25.00 | |
2 | Stole the Show, Francesca Dussek | 20.00 | |
3 | PEPPERWOOD SEQUIN, Sally Ives | 0.00 | |
4 | Rebel Yell, Katherine Atherton | 12.00 | |
5 | Brighton Up, Isabella Bertozzi | 11.00 | |
6 | SISTER PARRISH, Wyatt L. Morris | 0.00 | |
7 | BELLA LUNA, Kelsey Sullivan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sunset's Sparkle, Jordan E. Toering | 25.00 | |
2 | Stole the Show, Francesca Dussek | 20.00 | |
3 | Rebel Yell, Katherine Atherton | 16.00 | |
4 | Brighton Up, Isabella Bertozzi | 12.00 | |
5 | SISTER PARRISH, Wyatt L. Morris | 0.00 | |
6 | PEPPERWOOD SEQUIN, Sally Ives | 0.00 | |
7 | BELLA LUNA, Kelsey Sullivan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sunset's Sparkle, Jordan E. Toering | 25.00 | |
2 | PEPPERWOOD SEQUIN, Sally Ives | 0.00 | |
3 | Rebel Yell, Katherine Atherton | 16.00 | |
4 | BELLA LUNA, Kelsey Sullivan | 0.00 | |
5 | Brighton Up, Isabella Bertozzi | 11.00 | |
6 | SISTER PARRISH, Wyatt L. Morris | 0.00 | |
7 | Stole the Show, Francesca Dussek | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Royal Flush, Katherine Triantos | 25.00 | |
2 | CLEAN SLATE, Kayla Mahmood | 0.00 | |
3 | Desert Rose, Anne Chappell | 16.00 | |
4 | Norwood's Mastercraft, Kaylee Schodt | 12.00 | |
5 | Farnley Tenscore, Spencer Toohill | 11.00 | |
6 | Oakfield's Peridot, Isabella Karr | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Norwood's Mastercraft, Kaylee Schodt | 25.00 | |
2 | Royal Flush, Katherine Triantos | 20.00 | |
3 | Desert Rose, Anne Chappell | 16.00 | |
4 | Farnley Tenscore, Spencer Toohill | 12.00 | |
5 | CLEAN SLATE, Kayla Mahmood | 0.00 | |
6 | Oakfield's Peridot, Isabella Karr | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Royal Flush, Katherine Triantos | 25.00 | |
2 | Oakfield's Peridot, Isabella Karr | 20.00 | |
3 | Norwood's Mastercraft, Kaylee Schodt | 16.00 | |
4 | CLEAN SLATE, Kayla Mahmood | 0.00 | |
5 | Desert Rose, Anne Chappell | 11.00 | |
6 | Farnley Tenscore, Spencer Toohill | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Royal Flush, Katherine Triantos | 25.00 | |
2 | Farnley Tenscore, Spencer Toohill | 20.00 | |
3 | Oakfield's Peridot, Isabella Karr | 16.00 | |
4 | Norwood's Mastercraft, Kaylee Schodt | 12.00 | |
5 | Desert Rose, Anne Chappell | 11.00 | |
6 | CLEAN SLATE, Kayla Mahmood | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Farnley Tenscore, Spencer Toohill | 25.00 | |
2 | Norwood's Mastercraft, Kaylee Schodt | 20.00 | |
3 | Desert Rose, Anne Chappell | 16.00 | |
4 | CLEAN SLATE, Kayla Mahmood | 0.00 | |
5 | Oakfield's Peridot, Isabella Karr | 11.00 | |
6 | Royal Flush, Katherine Triantos | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | OUR SONG, Annabella Bozzuto | 0.00 | |
2 | Sparkle, Fielding H. Stichman | 20.00 | |
3 | SHENANDOAH JASMINE, Riley Mclaughlin | 0.00 | |
4 | Farnley Crown Prince, Caroline Gilmer | 12.00 | |
5 | DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | OUR SONG, Annabella Bozzuto | 0.00 | |
2 | DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden | 0.00 | |
3 | Farnley Crown Prince, Caroline Gilmer | 16.00 | |
4 | SHENANDOAH JASMINE, Riley Mclaughlin | 0.00 | |
5 | Sparkle, Fielding H. Stichman | 11.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | OUR SONG, Annabella Bozzuto | 0.00 | |
2 | Farnley Crown Prince, Caroline Gilmer | 20.00 | |
3 | DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden | 0.00 | |
4 | SHENANDOAH JASMINE, Riley Mclaughlin | 0.00 | |
5 | Sparkle, Fielding H. Stichman | 11.00 | |
6 | JUST DARLUN, Vivian Golden | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JUST DARLUN, Vivian Golden | 0.00 | |
2 | Farnley Crown Prince, Caroline Gilmer | 20.00 | |
3 | Sparkle, Fielding H. Stichman | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JUST DARLUN, Vivian Golden | 0.00 | |
2 | SHENANDOAH JASMINE, Riley Mclaughlin | 0.00 | |
3 | Sparkle, Fielding H. Stichman | 16.00 | |
4 | OUR SONG, Annabella Bozzuto | 0.00 | |
5 | DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden | 0.00 | |
6 | Farnley Crown Prince, Caroline Gilmer | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PEPPERWOOD SEQUIN, Sally Ives | 0.00 | |
2 | CORAL, Hannah Downs | 0.00 | |
3 | THAT GIRL, Lola J. Schumpert | 0.00 | |
4 | Rollingwoods Give It Up, Katelyn Martin | 12.00 | |
5 | Rebel Yell, Katherine Atherton | 11.00 | |
6 | Stole the Show, Francesca Dussek | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stole the Show, Francesca Dussek | 25.00 | |
2 | THAT GIRL, Lola J. Schumpert | 0.00 | |
3 | Rollingwoods Give It Up, Katelyn Martin | 16.00 | |
4 | CORAL, Hannah Downs | 0.00 | |
5 | PEPPERWOOD SEQUIN, Sally Ives | 0.00 | |
6 | Rebel Yell, Katherine Atherton | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rebel Yell, Katherine Atherton | 25.00 | |
2 | Rollingwoods Give It Up, Katelyn Martin | 20.00 | |
3 | Stole the Show, Francesca Dussek | 16.00 | |
4 | CORAL, Hannah Downs | 0.00 | |
5 | THAT GIRL, Lola J. Schumpert | 0.00 | |
6 | PEPPERWOOD SEQUIN, Sally Ives | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rollingwoods Give It Up, Katelyn Martin | 25.00 | |
2 | PEPPERWOOD SEQUIN, Sally Ives | 0.00 | |
3 | CORAL, Hannah Downs | 0.00 | |
4 | THAT GIRL, Lola J. Schumpert | 0.00 | |
5 | Rebel Yell, Katherine Atherton | 11.00 | |
6 | Stole the Show, Francesca Dussek | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PEPPERWOOD SEQUIN, Sally Ives | 0.00 | |
2 | Rebel Yell, Katherine Atherton | 20.00 | |
3 | Stole the Show, Francesca Dussek | 16.00 | |
4 | CORAL, Hannah Downs | 0.00 | |
5 | THAT GIRL, Lola J. Schumpert | 0.00 | |
6 | Rollingwoods Give It Up, Katelyn Martin | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Champlain Sovereign, Lekha Ramachandran | 0.00 | |
2 | Chiccobello, Ellie Bruder | 20.00 | |
3 | Daventry's Da Vinci, Katherine Triantos | 16.00 | |
4 | Royal Flush, Katherine Triantos | 12.00 | |
5 | Splendid, Agnes E. Hahn | 11.00 | |
6 | Mischief Managed, Jordan E. Toering | 10.00 | |
7 | Norwood's Mastercraft, Kaylee Schodt | 0.00 | |
8 | Woodlands LaterGator, Mekenna Scott | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mischief Managed, Jordan E. Toering | 25.00 | |
2 | Royal Flush, Katherine Triantos | 20.00 | |
3 | Chiccobello, Ellie Bruder | 16.00 | |
4 | Daventry's Da Vinci, Katherine Triantos | 12.00 | |
5 | Champlain Sovereign, Lekha Ramachandran | 0.00 | |
6 | Splendid, Agnes E. Hahn | 10.00 | |
7 | Woodlands LaterGator, Mekenna Scott | 0.00 | |
8 | Norwood's Mastercraft, Kaylee Schodt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mischief Managed, Jordan E. Toering | 25.00 | |
2 | Royal Flush, Katherine Triantos | 20.00 | |
3 | Daventry's Da Vinci, Katherine Triantos | 16.00 | |
4 | Norwood's Mastercraft, Kaylee Schodt | 12.00 | |
5 | Chiccobello, Jordan E. Toering | 11.00 | |
6 | Champlain Sovereign, Lekha Ramachandran | 0.00 | |
7 | Splendid, Agnes E. Hahn | 0.00 | |
8 | Woodlands LaterGator, Mekenna Scott | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Champlain Sovereign, Lekha Ramachandran | 0.00 | |
2 | Royal Flush, Katherine Triantos | 20.00 | |
3 | Daventry's Da Vinci, Katherine Triantos | 16.00 | |
4 | Norwood's Mastercraft, Kaylee Schodt | 12.00 | |
5 | Mischief Managed, Jordan E. Toering | 11.00 | |
6 | Chiccobello, Jordan E. Toering | 10.00 | |
7 | Splendid, Agnes E. Hahn | 0.00 | |
8 | Woodlands LaterGator, Mekenna Scott | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Splendid, Agnes E. Hahn | 25.00 | |
2 | Mischief Managed, Jordan E. Toering | 20.00 | |
3 | Daventry's Da Vinci, Katherine Triantos | 16.00 | |
4 | Chiccobello, Jordan E. Toering | 12.00 | |
5 | Woodlands LaterGator, Mekenna Scott | 0.00 | |
6 | Champlain Sovereign, Lekha Ramachandran | 0.00 | |
7 | Norwood's Mastercraft, Kaylee Schodt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COUNTDOWN, Sachi Kawabata-porto | 0.00 | |
2 | Emoji, Brooke Cole | 20.00 | |
3 | CARLOT, Ashley Foster | 0.00 | |
4 | Harbortown, Caitlyn Short | 12.00 | |
5 | COPELAND, Olivia Rickards | 0.00 | |
6 | Cakewalk, Elise Ledsinger | 10.00 | |
7 | TENACIOUS, Bernadette Coyle | 0.00 | |
8 | Census, Katie McAfee | 0.00 | |
9 | Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COUNTDOWN, Sachi Kawabata-porto | 0.00 | |
2 | Emoji, Brooke Cole | 20.00 | |
3 | BAILANDO, Samantha Hurley | 0.00 | |
4 | CARLOT, Ashley Foster | 0.00 | |
5 | Harbortown, Caitlyn Short | 11.00 | |
6 | QUOTEWORTHY, Bari Friedman | 0.00 | |
7 | Cakewalk, Elise Ledsinger | 0.00 | |
8 | COPELAND, Olivia Rickards | 0.00 | |
9 | ON POINTE, Sachi Kawabata-porto | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COUNTDOWN, Sachi Kawabata-porto | 0.00 | |
2 | Cakewalk, Elise Ledsinger | 20.00 | |
3 | QUOTEWORTHY, Bari Friedman | 0.00 | |
4 | COPELAND, Olivia Rickards | 0.00 | |
5 | CARLOT, Ashley Foster | 0.00 | |
6 | Emoji, Brooke Cole | 10.00 | |
7 | Izzo, Madison Bullard | 0.00 | |
8 | Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COUNTDOWN, Sachi Kawabata-porto | 0.00 | |
2 | QUOTEWORTHY, Bari Friedman | 0.00 | |
3 | CARLOT, Ashley Foster | 0.00 | |
4 | COPELAND, Olivia Rickards | 0.00 | |
5 | Emoji, Brooke Cole | 11.00 | |
6 | Izzo, Madison Bullard | 10.00 | |
7 | Harbortown, Caitlyn Short | 0.00 | |
8 | Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emoji, Brooke Cole | 25.00 | |
2 | COUNTDOWN, Sachi Kawabata-porto | 0.00 | |
3 | Harbortown, Caitlyn Short | 16.00 | |
4 | COPELAND, Olivia Rickards | 0.00 | |
5 | Izzo, Madison Bullard | 11.00 | |
6 | ON POINTE, Sachi Kawabata-porto | 0.00 | |
7 | BAILANDO, Samantha Hurley | 0.00 | |
8 | Cakewalk, Elise Ledsinger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Orion, Kate Elliott | 25.00 | |
2 | Dash, Karyn Z. Clifton | 20.00 | |
3 | ALBEMARLE COUNTY, Dudley Macfarlane | 0.00 | |
4 | CALLUCCI, Lynn Ellen Rice | 0.00 | |
5 | Gone Country, Leslie Kopp | 11.00 | |
6 | ON TAP, Kristina Watkins | 0.00 | |
7 | Breakout, Danielle L. Vileno | 0.00 | |
8 | Camden, Kristin Silon | 0.00 | |
9 | Phantom, Alisa Cline Berry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CARTAGENA BD, Kirsten Pollin | 0.00 | |
2 | E.S. Coristo, Elizabeth M. Horsley | 20.00 | |
3 | ALBEMARLE COUNTY, Dudley Macfarlane | 0.00 | |
4 | Phantom, Alisa Cline Berry | 12.00 | |
5 | CALLUCCI, Lynn Ellen Rice | 0.00 | |
6 | WHISKEY AT MIDNIGHT, Holly Bossert | 0.00 | |
7 | Orion, Kate Elliott | 0.00 | |
8 | Breakout, Danielle L. Vileno | 0.00 | |
9 | RITA MAE FDF, Diana Cummings | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dash, Karyn Z. Clifton | 25.00 | |
2 | ALBEMARLE COUNTY, Dudley Macfarlane | 0.00 | |
3 | CALLUCCI, Lynn Ellen Rice | 0.00 | |
4 | Gone Country, Leslie Kopp | 12.00 | |
5 | Breakout, Danielle L. Vileno | 11.00 | |
6 | Orion, Kate Elliott | 10.00 | |
7 | Phantom, Alisa Cline Berry | 0.00 | |
8 | Camden, Kristin Silon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Phantom, Alisa Cline Berry | 25.00 | |
2 | Orion, Kate Elliott | 20.00 | |
3 | E.S. Coristo, Elizabeth M. Horsley | 16.00 | |
4 | CALLUCCI, Lynn Ellen Rice | 0.00 | |
5 | Dash, Karyn Z. Clifton | 11.00 | |
6 | Gone Country, Leslie Kopp | 10.00 | |
7 | CARTAGENA BD, Kirsten Pollin | 0.00 | |
8 | Breakout, Danielle L. Vileno | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CARTAGENA BD, Kirsten Pollin | 0.00 | |
2 | CALLUCCI, Lynn Ellen Rice | 0.00 | |
3 | CEZANNE, Penelope Ayers | 0.00 | |
4 | WHISKEY AT MIDNIGHT, Holly Bossert | 0.00 | |
5 | Phantom, Alisa Cline Berry | 11.00 | |
6 | Camden, Kristin Silon | 10.00 | |
7 | ON TAP, Kristina Watkins | 0.00 | |
8 | Dash, Karyn Z. Clifton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CLEAR COVE, Allison Bergmeyer | 0.00 | |
2 | Up, Raeann Jones | 20.00 | |
3 | KONA, Morgan Hoke | 0.00 | |
4 | AXTREX, Addie Jabin | 0.00 | |
5 | SAN PELLEGRINO, Maria Caccamise | 0.00 | |
6 | NEATO, Stephanie A. Fabiano | 0.00 | |
7 | Castleton, Ashleigh G. Dove | 0.00 | |
8 | Falcon, Alyse Howse | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ULYSSES, Catherine E. Allner | 0.00 | |
2 | Costar, Shelby Trible | 20.00 | |
3 | NEATO, Stephanie A. Fabiano | 0.00 | |
4 | Orchidaceous, Caitlin Hewitt Schurtz | 12.00 | |
5 | Shipmate, Cary Braun | 11.00 | |
6 | LAPIS, Barbara Ann Merryman | 0.00 | |
7 | HAKUNA MATATA, Olivia Rickards | 0.00 | |
8 | Up, Raeann Jones | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Orchidaceous, Caitlin Hewitt Schurtz | 25.00 | |
2 | Falcon, Alyse Howse | 20.00 | |
3 | CLEAR COVE, Allison Bergmeyer | 0.00 | |
4 | LAPIS, Barbara Ann Merryman | 0.00 | |
5 | HAKUNA MATATA, Olivia Rickards | 0.00 | |
6 | NEATO, Stephanie A. Fabiano | 0.00 | |
7 | KONA, Morgan Hoke | 0.00 | |
8 | Raise Z-Bar, Tess Mroczka | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NEATO, Stephanie A. Fabiano | 0.00 | |
2 | LAPIS, Barbara Ann Merryman | 0.00 | |
3 | CLEAR COVE, Allison Bergmeyer | 0.00 | |
4 | Falcon, Alyse Howse | 12.00 | |
5 | Costar, Shelby Trible | 11.00 | |
6 | Raise Z-Bar, Tess Mroczka | 0.00 | |
7 | ULYSSES, Catherine E. Allner | 0.00 | |
8 | Up, Raeann Jones | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Orchidaceous, Caitlin Hewitt Schurtz | 25.00 | |
2 | Solo Cup, Leslie N. Stuber | 20.00 | |
3 | LAPIS, Barbara Ann Merryman | 0.00 | |
4 | Shipmate, Cary Braun | 12.00 | |
5 | SUNNY BANKS, Katelin Kukura | 0.00 | |
6 | Falcon, Alyse Howse | 10.00 | |
7 | ULYSSES, Catherine E. Allner | 0.00 | |
8 | SAN PELLEGRINO, Maria Caccamise | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IMPECCABLE, Catherine S. Sanders | 0.00 | |
2 | Ty Webb, Courtney Cummings | 20.00 | |
3 | That'll Do, Jessica R. Lohman | 16.00 | |
4 | Fifty-Fifty, Kate Chan | 12.00 | |
5 | Hoorah (AKA RaRa), Allison J. Whittemore | 11.00 | |
6 | The Great Gatsby, Danielle J. Smith | 10.00 | |
7 | Hidden Hero, Lisa Woodward | 0.00 | |
8 | G.Q. ROMEO, Kimberley A. Spetich | 0.00 | |
9 | ELECTRA, Beth Turgeon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IMPECCABLE, Catherine S. Sanders | 0.00 | |
2 | Hidden Hero, Lisa Woodward | 20.00 | |
3 | Hoorah (AKA RaRa), Allison J. Whittemore | 16.00 | |
4 | Ty Webb, Courtney Cummings | 12.00 | |
5 | Fifty-Fifty, Kate Chan | 11.00 | |
6 | The Great Gatsby, Danielle J. Smith | 10.00 | |
7 | ELECTRA, Beth Turgeon | 0.00 | |
8 | G.Q. ROMEO, Kimberley A. Spetich | 0.00 | |
9 | That'll Do, Jessica R. Lohman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IMPECCABLE, Catherine S. Sanders | 0.00 | |
2 | Ty Webb, Courtney Cummings | 20.00 | |
3 | Fifty-Fifty, Kate Chan | 16.00 | |
4 | Hoorah (AKA RaRa), Allison J. Whittemore | 12.00 | |
5 | That'll Do, Jessica R. Lohman | 11.00 | |
6 | G.Q. ROMEO, Kimberley A. Spetich | 0.00 | |
7 | ELECTRA, Beth Turgeon | 0.00 | |
8 | Hidden Hero, Lisa Woodward | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IMPECCABLE, Catherine S. Sanders | 0.00 | |
2 | Fifty-Fifty, Kate Chan | 20.00 | |
3 | Hidden Hero, Lisa Woodward | 16.00 | |
4 | Hoorah (AKA RaRa), Allison J. Whittemore | 12.00 | |
5 | ELECTRA, Beth Turgeon | 0.00 | |
6 | Ty Webb, Courtney Cummings | 10.00 | |
7 | That'll Do, Jessica R. Lohman | 0.00 | |
8 | G.Q. ROMEO, Kimberley A. Spetich | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IMPECCABLE, Catherine S. Sanders | 0.00 | |
2 | Hidden Hero, Lisa Woodward | 20.00 | |
3 | ELECTRA, Beth Turgeon | 0.00 | |
4 | Ty Webb, Courtney Cummings | 12.00 | |
5 | Fifty-Fifty, Kate Chan | 11.00 | |
6 | Hoorah (AKA RaRa), Allison J. Whittemore | 10.00 | |
7 | That'll Do, Jessica R. Lohman | 0.00 | |
8 | G.Q. ROMEO, Kimberley A. Spetich | 0.00 | |
9 | The Great Gatsby, Danielle J. Smith | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Northstar, CeCe Williamson | 25.00 | |
2 | FRONTMAN, Charlotte Williams | 0.00 | |
3 | QUINTESSENTIAL, Kevin Foster | 0.00 | |
4 | Blue Moon, Susan M. Ross | 12.00 | |
5 | Chechessee Circle, Joan Alberti | 0.00 | |
6 | Piper, Kim Shuler | 10.00 | |
7 | Poetic Justis, Alex Johnson | 0.00 | |
8 | Zazu, Betty Oare | 0.00 | |
9 | BELLE GLOS, Betty Oare | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Northstar, CeCe Williamson | 25.00 | |
2 | Zazu, Betty Oare | 20.00 | |
3 | Blue Moon, Susan M. Ross | 16.00 | |
4 | QUINTESSENTIAL, Kevin Foster | 0.00 | |
5 | Capiche, Betty Oare | 11.00 | |
6 | Poetic Justis, Alex Johnson | 10.00 | |
7 | Piper, Kim Shuler | 0.00 | |
8 | HUDSON, Lindsey Evans-thomas | 0.00 | |
9 | Wellen Gold Leaf, Melissa Zimmerman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Piper, Kim Shuler | 25.00 | |
2 | Poetic Justis, Alex Johnson | 20.00 | |
3 | CASSIO, Penelope Ayers | 0.00 | |
4 | Hopper Hill, Joan Alberti | 0.00 | |
5 | Zazu, Betty Oare | 11.00 | |
6 | HUDSON, Lindsey Evans-thomas | 0.00 | |
7 | QUINTESSENTIAL, Kevin Foster | 0.00 | |
8 | SAINT PATRICK, Joy Hodges Robinson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASSIO, Penelope Ayers | 0.00 | |
2 | QUINTESSENTIAL, Kevin Foster | 0.00 | |
3 | Poetic Justis, Alex Johnson | 16.00 | |
4 | Zazu, Betty Oare | 12.00 | |
5 | SAINT PATRICK, Joy Hodges Robinson | 0.00 | |
6 | Blue Moon, Susan M. Ross | 10.00 | |
7 | BELLE GLOS, Betty Oare | 0.00 | |
8 | HUDSON, Lindsey Evans-thomas | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Denarius, Jill M. Greiner | 25.00 | |
2 | CASSIO, Penelope Ayers | 0.00 | |
3 | Northstar, CeCe Williamson | 16.00 | |
4 | Capiche, Betty Oare | 12.00 | |
5 | HUDSON, Lindsey Evans-thomas | 0.00 | |
6 | Cheers, Mary Kane | 10.00 | |
7 | Chechessee Circle, Joan Alberti | 0.00 | |
8 | BELLE GLOS, Betty Oare | 0.00 | |
9 | Poetic Justis, Alex Johnson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Limited Edition, Sheridan Johnson | 0.00 | |
2 | Laudable, Katherine Atherton | 20.00 | |
3 | Mr. Darcy, Kendall Schuler | 16.00 | |
4 | PURA VIDA, Lily Pollin | 0.00 | |
5 | SIENNA, Elle Hogan | 0.00 | |
6 | Sincerely, Caroline Longest | 10.00 | |
7 | Quickstep, Ellie DuPuis | 0.00 | |
8 | ARNICO, Emma Bishop | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quickstep, Ellie DuPuis | 25.00 | |
2 | Limited Edition, Sheridan Johnson | 0.00 | |
3 | Rescue Me, Madeline Kelly | 16.00 | |
4 | PURA VIDA, Lily Pollin | 0.00 | |
5 | Mr. Darcy, Kendall Schuler | 11.00 | |
6 | Chance Encounter, Katie Morgan | 10.00 | |
7 | ARNICO, Emma Bishop | 0.00 | |
8 | SIENNA, Elle Hogan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sincerely, Caroline Longest | 25.00 | |
2 | Mr. Darcy, Kendall Schuler | 20.00 | |
3 | Sambalina, Kelsey Sullivan | 16.00 | |
4 | PURA VIDA, Lily Pollin | 0.00 | |
5 | Quickstep, Ellie DuPuis | 11.00 | |
6 | Rescue Me, Madeline Kelly | 10.00 | |
7 | Chance Encounter, Katie Morgan | 0.00 | |
8 | SIENNA, Elle Hogan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PURA VIDA, Lily Pollin | 0.00 | |
2 | Mr. Darcy, Kendall Schuler | 20.00 | |
3 | Sincerely, Caroline Longest | 16.00 | |
4 | Rescue Me, Madeline Kelly | 12.00 | |
5 | Chance Encounter, Katie Morgan | 11.00 | |
6 | SIENNA, Elle Hogan | 0.00 | |
7 | Laudable, Katherine Atherton | 0.00 | |
8 | Quickstep, Ellie DuPuis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Laudable, Katherine Atherton | 25.00 | |
2 | Sambalina, Kelsey Sullivan | 20.00 | |
3 | Chance Encounter, Katie Morgan | 16.00 | |
4 | Quickstep, Ellie DuPuis | 12.00 | |
5 | Sincerely, Caroline Longest | 11.00 | |
6 | PURA VIDA, Lily Pollin | 0.00 | |
7 | SIENNA, Elle Hogan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rotspun, Bridget Scalia | 25.00 | |
2 | Notes From The Underground, Olivia Falkenberry | 20.00 | |
3 | CONVINCED, Margaret Ball | 0.00 | |
4 | Linden Row, Ann Ashley Daniel | 12.00 | |
5 | Superlative, Grace Anne Owens | 11.00 | |
6 | 50 Shades, Abby Green | 0.00 | |
7 | DECORATED HERO, Hannah Himelfarb | 0.00 | |
8 | SOUVENIR, Rachel Campbell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AURORA, Catie Williams | 0.00 | |
2 | J.C.R. Latinus, Caroline Waters | 0.00 | |
3 | Happy Hour, Courtney Morton | 16.00 | |
4 | DECORATED HERO, Hannah Himelfarb | 0.00 | |
5 | Rotspun, Bridget Scalia | 11.00 | |
6 | THIS BUDS FOR YOU, Molly Mclaughlin | 0.00 | |
7 | 50 Shades, Abby Green | 0.00 | |
8 | EAU DE VIE, Emery Graham | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DECORATED HERO, Hannah Himelfarb | 0.00 | |
2 | CONVINCED, Margaret Ball | 0.00 | |
3 | Corsair, Nicole Butchko | 16.00 | |
4 | FRESCO, Robert Milligan | 0.00 | |
5 | THIS BUDS FOR YOU, Molly Mclaughlin | 0.00 | |
6 | AURORA, Catie Williams | 0.00 | |
7 | Rotspun, Bridget Scalia | 0.00 | |
8 | Notes From The Underground, Olivia Falkenberry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Notes From The Underground, Olivia Falkenberry | 25.00 | |
2 | AURORA, Catie Williams | 0.00 | |
3 | Worth Quoting, Susannah Perry | 16.00 | |
4 | DECORATED HERO, Hannah Himelfarb | 0.00 | |
5 | CATMANDOO, Jordan E. Toering | 0.00 | |
6 | CONVINCED, Margaret Ball | 0.00 | |
7 | J.C.R. Latinus, Caroline Waters | 0.00 | |
8 | FRESCO, Robert Milligan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Notes From The Underground, Olivia Falkenberry | 25.00 | |
2 | FRESCO, Robert Milligan | 0.00 | |
3 | CONVINCED, Margaret Ball | 0.00 | |
4 | EAU DE VIE, Emery Graham | 0.00 | |
5 | Frangelico, Lauren Katz | 11.00 | |
6 | DECORATED HERO, Hannah Himelfarb | 0.00 | |
7 | AURORA, Catie Williams | 0.00 | |
8 | Cocktail, Sadie Stott | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BENCHMARK, Tommy Serio | 0.00 | |
1 | MARKUS, Taylor Willever | 0.00 | |
2 | CHARLIE PARKER, Katie Cooper | 0.00 | |
2 | HITTING STREAK, Elizabeth B. Cella | 0.00 | |
3 | IDEAL IMAGE, Sandra C. Ferrell | 0.00 | |
3 | Genuine, Peg Seals | 16.00 | |
4 | FORTITUDE, Paige Cade | 0.00 | |
4 | Four Score, Alan Lohman | 12.00 | |
5 | Tollymore Road, Maria R. Shannon | 11.00 | |
5 | ROUNDABOUT, Caitlyn Shiels | 0.00 | |
6 | CHARAKTER, Diana Cummings | 0.00 | |
6 | True North, Jill Wilson | 10.00 | |
7 | Carlsberg, E Sue Bopp | 0.00 | |
7 | DUTCH TIMBER, Paul Mathews | 0.00 | |
8 | PALMER, Katie Cooper | 0.00 | |
8 | ELECTRA, Alan Lohman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BENCHMARK, Tommy Serio | 0.00 | |
1 | Correlation, Chris Wynne | 25.00 | |
2 | DAPPER, Katie Cooper | 0.00 | |
2 | MARKUS, Taylor Willever | 0.00 | |
3 | PALMER, Katie Cooper | 0.00 | |
3 | Ultra, Peg Seals | 16.00 | |
4 | HITTING STREAK, Elizabeth B. Cella | 0.00 | |
4 | True North, Jill Wilson | 12.00 | |
5 | ROUNDABOUT, Caitlyn Shiels | 0.00 | |
5 | FORTITUDE, Paige Cade | 0.00 | |
6 | Carlsberg, E Sue Bopp | 10.00 | |
6 | Genuine, Peg Seals | 10.00 | |
7 | Something Special, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
7 | DUTCH TIMBER, Paul Mathews | 0.00 | |
8 | ANCHORMAN, Tommy Serio | 0.00 | |
8 | FOLKLOHR, Paige Cade | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KAMERA SHY, Paige Cade | 0.00 | |
1 | Something Special, Jason Berry | 25.00 | |
2 | MARKUS, Taylor Willever | 0.00 | |
2 | MYSTIC SILVER, Sandra C. Ferrell | 0.00 | |
3 | IDEAL IMAGE, Sandra C. Ferrell | 0.00 | |
3 | Superlative, Chris Wynne | 16.00 | |
4 | DAPPER, Katie Cooper | 0.00 | |
4 | PALMER, Katie Cooper | 0.00 | |
5 | Carlsberg, E Sue Bopp | 11.00 | |
5 | BENCHMARK, Tommy Serio | 0.00 | |
6 | FORTITUDE, Paige Cade | 0.00 | |
6 | ELECTRA, Alan Lohman | 0.00 | |
7 | True North, Jill Wilson | 0.00 | |
7 | Genuine, Peg Seals | 0.00 | |
8 | ANCHORMAN, Tommy Serio | 0.00 | |
8 | Mazel Tov, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
9 | CHARLIE PARKER, Katie Cooper | 0.00 | |
9 | INFLUENTIAL, Jill E. Shull | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DAPPER, Katie Cooper | 0.00 | |
1 | Superlative, Chris Wynne | 25.00 | |
2 | ANCHORMAN, Tommy Serio | 0.00 | |
2 | MYSTIC SILVER, Sandra C. Ferrell | 0.00 | |
3 | KAMERA SHY, Paige Cade | 0.00 | |
3 | Correlation, Chris Wynne | 16.00 | |
4 | IDEAL IMAGE, Sandra C. Ferrell | 0.00 | |
4 | Four Score, Alan Lohman | 12.00 | |
5 | HITTING STREAK, Elizabeth B. Cella | 0.00 | |
5 | BENCHMARK, Tommy Serio | 0.00 | |
6 | Something Special, Jason Berry | 10.00 | |
6 | Genuine, Peg Seals | 10.00 | |
7 | All In One, Sue Lyman | 0.00 | |
7 | True North, Jill Wilson | 0.00 | |
8 | FOLKLOHR, Paige Cade | 0.00 | |
8 | FORTITUDE, Paige Cade | 0.00 | |
9 | Ultra, Peg Seals | 0.00 | |
9 | PALMER, Katie Cooper | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Something Special, Jason Berry | 25.00 | |
1 | Ultra, Peg Seals | 25.00 | |
2 | DAPPER, Katie Cooper | 0.00 | |
2 | MARKUS, Taylor Willever | 0.00 | |
3 | ANCHORMAN, Tommy Serio | 0.00 | |
3 | NIGHT SONG, Gavin Moylan | 0.00 | |
4 | All In One, Sue Lyman | 12.00 | |
4 | MOST LIKELY, Sam A. Meadows | 0.00 | |
5 | HITTING STREAK, Elizabeth B. Cella | 0.00 | |
5 | PALMER, Katie Cooper | 0.00 | |
6 | BENCHMARK, Tommy Serio | 0.00 | |
6 | Tollymore Road, Maria R. Shannon | 10.00 | |
7 | ROUNDABOUT, Caitlyn Shiels | 0.00 | |
7 | SILVER BUCKLE, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
8 | ISN'T SHE SOMETHING, Sue Lyman | 0.00 | |
8 | Correlation, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
9 | Four Score, Alan Lohman | 0.00 | |
9 | Superlative, Chris Wynne | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | REFINED, Thomas Brennan | 0.00 | |
2 | Belle, Jane Gaston | 20.00 | |
3 | CHRISTOPH, Tommy Serio | 0.00 | |
4 | UNDERSTATED, Tommy Serio | 0.00 | |
5 | EAST, Katie Cooper | 0.00 | |
6 | Harbortown, Peg Seals | 10.00 | |
7 | ENOUGH ALREADY, Kasey Evans | 0.00 | |
8 | Kingsland, Ann Garnett Wheeler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | REFINED, Thomas Brennan | 0.00 | |
2 | UNDERSTATED, Tommy Serio | 0.00 | |
3 | ON POINTE, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
4 | EAST, Katie Cooper | 0.00 | |
5 | MOORELAND'S GOLD, Stephanie Moore | 0.00 | |
6 | ENOUGH ALREADY, Kasey Evans | 0.00 | |
7 | CHRISTOPH, Tommy Serio | 0.00 | |
8 | ON TAP, Kristina Watkins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Harbortown, Peg Seals | 25.00 | |
2 | REFINED, Thomas Brennan | 0.00 | |
3 | ON POINTE, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
4 | That'll Do, Alan Lohman | 12.00 | |
5 | CHRISTOPH, Tommy Serio | 0.00 | |
6 | UNDERSTATED, Tommy Serio | 0.00 | |
7 | ON TAP, Kristina Watkins | 0.00 | |
8 | BROWN SUGAR, Kim Hopkins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | REFINED, Thomas Brennan | 0.00 | |
2 | ON POINTE, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
3 | Harbortown, Peg Seals | 16.00 | |
4 | UNDERSTATED, Tommy Serio | 0.00 | |
5 | MOORELAND'S GOLD, Stephanie Moore | 0.00 | |
6 | ON TAP, Kristina Watkins | 0.00 | |
7 | CHRISTOPH, Tommy Serio | 0.00 | |
8 | BROWN SUGAR, Kim Hopkins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Harbortown, Peg Seals | 25.00 | |
2 | Belle, Jane Gaston | 20.00 | |
3 | CHRISTOPH, Tommy Serio | 0.00 | |
4 | ON TAP, Kristina Watkins | 0.00 | |
5 | Kingsland, Ann Garnett Wheeler | 11.00 | |
6 | GUS, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
7 | ENOUGH ALREADY, Kasey Evans | 0.00 | |
8 | That'll Do, Alan Lohman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Genuine, Peg Seals | 25.00 | |
2 | Linden Row, Gordon Reistrup | 20.00 | |
3 | Sambalina, Kelsey Sullivan | 16.00 | |
4 | Robin Hood, Peg Seals | 12.00 | |
5 | Wellen Gold Leaf, Melissa Zimmerman | 11.00 | |
6 | TOUCHE, Alexandra L. Panetta | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Linden Row, Gordon Reistrup | 25.00 | |
2 | TOUCHE, Alexandra L. Panetta | 0.00 | |
3 | Genuine, Peg Seals | 16.00 | |
4 | Sambalina, Kelsey Sullivan | 12.00 | |
5 | Wellen Gold Leaf, Melissa Zimmerman | 11.00 | |
6 | Robin Hood, Peg Seals | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Genuine, Peg Seals | 25.00 | |
2 | Wellen Gold Leaf, Melissa Zimmerman | 20.00 | |
3 | TOUCHE, Alexandra L. Panetta | 0.00 | |
4 | Sambalina, Kelsey Sullivan | 12.00 | |
5 | Robin Hood, Peg Seals | 11.00 | |
6 | Linden Row, Ann Ashley Daniel | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rosehaven Legacy, Addy Wingate | 25.00 | |
2 | Dragonfly Nip-N-Tuck, Kyra Jones | 20.00 | |
3 | Top Secret, Abby Cole | 16.00 | |
4 | Cedilo, Emma Pell | 12.00 | |
5 | Farnley Silver Flute, Addison Bzdak | 11.00 | |
6 | My Fair Lady, Daisy Bishop | 10.00 | |
7 | Nguyen Star First Edition, Wyatt L. Morris | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Farnley Silver Flute, Addison Bzdak | 25.00 | |
2 | Dragonfly Nip-N-Tuck, Kyra Jones | 20.00 | |
3 | Rosehaven Legacy, Addy Wingate | 16.00 | |
4 | My Fair Lady, Daisy Bishop | 12.00 | |
5 | Top Secret, Abby Cole | 11.00 | |
6 | Nguyen Star First Edition, Wyatt L. Morris | 10.00 | |
7 | Cedilo, Emma Pell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dragonfly Nip-N-Tuck, Kyra Jones | 25.00 | |
2 | Nguyen Star First Edition, Wyatt L. Morris | 20.00 | |
3 | My Fair Lady, Daisy Bishop | 16.00 | |
4 | Top Secret, Abby Cole | 12.00 | |
5 | Rosehaven Legacy, Addy Wingate | 11.00 | |
6 | Farnley Silver Flute, Addison Bzdak | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Farnley Silver Flute, Addison Bzdak | 25.00 | |
2 | Rosehaven Legacy, Addy Wingate | 20.00 | |
3 | My Fair Lady, Daisy Bishop | 16.00 | |
4 | Nguyen Star First Edition, Wyatt L. Morris | 12.00 | |
5 | Dragonfly Nip-N-Tuck, Kyra Jones | 11.00 | |
6 | Top Secret, Abby Cole | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nguyen Star First Edition, Wyatt L. Morris | 25.00 | |
2 | Farnley Silver Flute, Addison Bzdak | 20.00 | |
3 | Top Secret, Abby Cole | 16.00 | |
4 | My Fair Lady, Daisy Bishop | 12.00 | |
5 | Dragonfly Nip-N-Tuck, Kyra Jones | 11.00 | |
6 | Cedilo, Emma Pell | 10.00 | |
7 | Rosehaven Legacy, Addy Wingate | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Navy Blue, Percy Mascotte | 25.00 | |
2 | SHADED, Allison Kaplan | 0.00 | |
3 | Masquerade, Spencer Toohill | 16.00 | |
5 | Woodland's Jack Sparrow, Jordyn Wright | 0.00 | |
6 | Keepin' My Word, Madi Cozart | 10.00 | |
7 | Meadow Fox Red Rhyder, Ellie Laferty | 0.00 | |
8 | CRYSTAL ACRES WONDERSTRUCK, Caroline Booker | 0.00 | |
9 | Hill Farm Swan, Isabelle Davis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Woodland's Jack Sparrow, Jordyn Wright | 0.00 | |
2 | Keepin' My Word, Madi Cozart | 20.00 | |
3 | SHADED, Allison Kaplan | 0.00 | |
4 | Masquerade, Spencer Toohill | 12.00 | |
5 | Navy Blue, Percy Mascotte | 11.00 | |
6 | Hill Farm Swan, Isabelle Davis | 0.00 | |
8 | CRYSTAL ACRES WONDERSTRUCK, Caroline Booker | 0.00 | |
9 | Meadow Fox Red Rhyder, Ellie Laferty | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Navy Blue, Percy Mascotte | 25.00 | |
2 | Meadow Fox Red Rhyder, Ellie Laferty | 20.00 | |
3 | Masquerade, Spencer Toohill | 16.00 | |
4 | SHADED, Allison Kaplan | 0.00 | |
5 | Keepin' My Word, Madi Cozart | 11.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Woodland's Jack Sparrow, Jordyn Wright | 0.00 | |
2 | SHADED, Allison Kaplan | 0.00 | |
3 | Navy Blue, Percy Mascotte | 16.00 | |
4 | Masquerade, Spencer Toohill | 12.00 | |
5 | Keepin' My Word, Madi Cozart | 11.00 | |
6 | Meadow Fox Red Rhyder, Ellie Laferty | 10.00 | |
7 | Hill Farm Swan, Isabelle Davis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Masquerade, Spencer Toohill | 25.00 | |
2 | CRYSTAL ACRES WONDERSTRUCK, Caroline Booker | 0.00 | |
3 | Woodland's Jack Sparrow, Jordyn Wright | 0.00 | |
4 | Navy Blue, Percy Mascotte | 12.00 | |
5 | Keepin' My Word, Madi Cozart | 11.00 | |
6 | SHADED, Allison Kaplan | 0.00 | |
8 | Meadow Fox Red Rhyder, Ellie Laferty | 0.00 | |
9 | Hill Farm Swan, Isabelle Davis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WHISPER, Taylor Willever | 0.00 | |
2 | Bonjour, Peg Seals | 20.00 | |
3 | Cavallino, Maria R. Shannon | 16.00 | |
4 | Buble, Maria R. Shannon | 12.00 | |
5 | RONALDO, Danny Mahon | 0.00 | |
6 | Up, Chris Wynne | 10.00 | |
7 | Capone, Sarah Brown | 0.00 | |
8 | Seleus, Lily Gumenick | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Up, Chris Wynne | 25.00 | |
2 | WHISPER, Taylor Willever | 0.00 | |
3 | Cavallino, Maria R. Shannon | 16.00 | |
4 | London, Zachary Parks | 12.00 | |
5 | LEGATO, Alexis Ortenzio | 0.00 | |
6 | Winston, Tommy Serio | 10.00 | |
7 | Bonjour, Peg Seals | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Buble, Maria R. Shannon | 25.00 | |
2 | WHISPER, Taylor Willever | 0.00 | |
3 | Bonjour, Peg Seals | 16.00 | |
4 | Capone, Sarah Brown | 12.00 | |
5 | Winston, Tommy Serio | 11.00 | |
6 | CHAZEAUX, Brittany Hill | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Trump Card, Thomas Brennan | 25.00 | |
2 | COLOR UP, Lauren Watts | 0.00 | |
3 | RONALDO, Danny Mahon | 0.00 | |
4 | Gold Coast, Tracy Brennan | 12.00 | |
5 | UNIQUE CAR, Kellie L. Regan | 0.00 | |
6 | DOUBLE IDENTITY, Danny Mahon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COLOR UP, Lauren Watts | 0.00 | |
2 | Trump Card, Thomas Brennan | 20.00 | |
3 | RONALDO, Danny Mahon | 0.00 | |
4 | Gold Coast, Tracy Brennan | 12.00 | |
5 | DOUBLE IDENTITY, Danny Mahon | 0.00 | |
6 | UNIQUE CAR, Kellie L. Regan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Trump Card, Thomas Brennan | 25.00 | |
2 | COLOR UP, Lauren Watts | 0.00 | |
3 | Gold Coast, Tracy Brennan | 16.00 | |
4 | UNIQUE CAR, Kellie L. Regan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SOCIALITE, Elena Barrick | 0.00 | |
2 | Copeland, Riley Elizab Hogan | 20.00 | |
3 | Clair De Lune, Peyton E. Ruddy | 16.00 | |
4 | CUPIDO Z, Morgan Rosia | 0.00 | |
5 | Corleone, Riley H. King | 11.00 | |
6 | Hobbes, Kendall Youngblood | 10.00 | |
7 | Star Attraction, Courtney Morton | 0.00 | |
8 | CABANA BOY, Nicole Dorwart | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CUPIDO Z, Morgan Rosia | 0.00 | |
2 | CHAZEAUX, Claire R. Parkinson | 0.00 | |
3 | SOCIALITE, Elena Barrick | 0.00 | |
4 | Clair De Lune, Peyton E. Ruddy | 12.00 | |
5 | Hobbes, Kendall Youngblood | 11.00 | |
6 | Corleone, Riley H. King | 10.00 | |
7 | Star Attraction, Courtney Morton | 0.00 | |
8 | Vicarious, Julianne Karol | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CUPIDO Z, Morgan Rosia | 0.00 | |
2 | Baylor, Kalli Meagher | 20.00 | |
3 | SOCIALITE, Elena Barrick | 0.00 | |
4 | Clair De Lune, Peyton E. Ruddy | 12.00 | |
5 | Star Attraction, Courtney Morton | 11.00 | |
6 | CABANA BOY, Nicole Dorwart | 0.00 | |
7 | Vienna Windsor Z, Courtney Salkeld | 0.00 | |
8 | CHAZEAUX, Claire R. Parkinson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SOCIALITE, Elena Barrick | 0.00 | |
2 | Star Attraction, Courtney Morton | 20.00 | |
3 | Clair De Lune, Peyton E. Ruddy | 16.00 | |
4 | Corleone, Riley H. King | 12.00 | |
5 | Copeland, Riley Elizab Hogan | 11.00 | |
6 | CABANA BOY, Nicole Dorwart | 0.00 | |
7 | Orange Crush, Peyton E. Ruddy | 0.00 | |
8 | Vicarious, Julianne Karol | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Star Attraction, Courtney Morton | 25.00 | |
2 | Lumineer, Grace Blum | 20.00 | |
3 | CHAZEAUX, Claire R. Parkinson | 0.00 | |
4 | CUPIDO Z, Morgan Rosia | 0.00 | |
5 | Clair De Lune, Peyton E. Ruddy | 11.00 | |
6 | CABANA BOY, Nicole Dorwart | 0.00 | |
7 | Orange Crush, Peyton E. Ruddy | 0.00 | |
8 | Vicarious, Julianne Karol | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hey Sailor, Jillian Ehrenzeller | 25.00 | |
2 | Confession, Salli Mandel | 20.00 | |
3 | Stetson, Emma Chapman | 16.00 | |
4 | City Girl, Gillian L. Aiken | 12.00 | |
5 | EAST, Miguel Wilson | 0.00 | |
6 | HOMEBOY, Courtney A. Jones | 0.00 | |
7 | Buttoned Up, Jenna Zimmerman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hey Sailor, Jillian Ehrenzeller | 25.00 | |
2 | Buttoned Up, Jenna Zimmerman | 20.00 | |
3 | EAST, Miguel Wilson | 0.00 | |
4 | Stetson, Emma Chapman | 12.00 | |
5 | HOMEBOY, Courtney A. Jones | 0.00 | |
6 | City Girl, Gillian L. Aiken | 10.00 | |
7 | Confession, Salli Mandel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hey Sailor, Jillian Ehrenzeller | 25.00 | |
2 | EAST, Miguel Wilson | 0.00 | |
3 | Buttoned Up, Jenna Zimmerman | 16.00 | |
4 | Stetson, Emma Chapman | 12.00 | |
5 | Confession, Salli Mandel | 11.00 | |
6 | HOMEBOY, Courtney A. Jones | 0.00 | |
7 | City Girl, Gillian L. Aiken | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hey Sailor, Jillian Ehrenzeller | 25.00 | |
2 | City Girl, Gillian L. Aiken | 20.00 | |
3 | HOMEBOY, Courtney A. Jones | 0.00 | |
4 | Buttoned Up, Jenna Zimmerman | 12.00 | |
5 | Confession, Salli Mandel | 11.00 | |
6 | Stetson, Emma Chapman | 10.00 | |
7 | EAST, Miguel Wilson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hey Sailor, Jillian Ehrenzeller | 25.00 | |
2 | Buttoned Up, Jenna Zimmerman | 20.00 | |
3 | City Girl, Gillian L. Aiken | 16.00 | |
4 | EAST, Miguel Wilson | 0.00 | |
5 | Confession, Salli Mandel | 11.00 | |
6 | HOMEBOY, Courtney A. Jones | 0.00 | |
7 | Stetson, Emma Chapman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SUMMER COURT, Erick Tolentino | 0.00 | |
2 | Monroe Doctrine, Kellie L. Regan | 20.00 | |
3 | Zealand, Carly Ziegler | 16.00 | |
4 | THIS BUDS FOR YOU, Molly Mclaughlin | 0.00 | |
5 | Simply Maybe, Tony Workman | 11.00 | |
6 | Linden Row, Gordon Reistrup | 10.00 | |
7 | CELEBRITY AFFAIR, Kerianne Manipole | 0.00 | |
8 | AVALON MANOR, Sonya Crampton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zealand, Carly Ziegler | 25.00 | |
2 | THIS BUDS FOR YOU, Molly Mclaughlin | 0.00 | |
3 | AVALON MANOR, Sonya Crampton | 0.00 | |
4 | SUMMER COURT, Erick Tolentino | 0.00 | |
5 | Monroe Doctrine, Kellie L. Regan | 11.00 | |
6 | PRP Amergin, Ann E. DeMichele | 10.00 | |
7 | Simply Maybe, Tony Workman | 0.00 | |
8 | MOSCOW CAT, Erick Tolentino | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zealand, Carly Ziegler | 25.00 | |
2 | Simply Maybe, Tony Workman | 20.00 | |
3 | LEXINGTON AVE, Patricia A. Weakley | 0.00 | |
4 | Linden Row, Ann Ashley Daniel | 12.00 | |
5 | CELEBRITY AFFAIR, Kerianne Manipole | 0.00 | |
6 | PRP Amergin, Ann E. DeMichele | 10.00 | |
7 | THIS BUDS FOR YOU, Molly Mclaughlin | 0.00 | |
8 | SUMMER COURT, Erick Tolentino | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | L'UCCELLO, Sonya Crampton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Konnichiwa, Kym Smith | 0.00 | |
1 | MISCHA CFF, Alexis Stewart | 0.00 | |
1 | Accountability Check, Karen Iovino | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | L'UCCELLO, Sonya Crampton | 0.00 | |
2 | C' Ironman, Denice Perry | 0.00 | |
3 | Accountability Check, Karen Iovino | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AROLD, Olga Khlebinskaya | 0.00 | |
2 | L'UCCELLO, Sonya Crampton | 0.00 | |
3 | SYDNEY, Emma Peters | 0.00 | |
4 | Quoi de Neuf, Melanie Voght | 0.00 | |
5 | Accountability Check, Karen Iovino | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Accomplice, Julie Bigham | 0.00 | |
2 | FUN MAKER, Mackenzie A. Harmon | 0.00 | |
3 | GIACOMO DI CANTERO, Ali Seferovich | 0.00 | |
4 | DREAMLAND, Bridget J. Phillips | 0.00 | |
5 | Accountability Check, Karen Iovino | 0.00 | |
6 | SYDNEY, Emma Peters | 0.00 | |
7 | MCDREAMY, Morgan L. Rose | 0.00 | |
8 | Quoi de Neuf, Melanie Voght | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AROLD, Dorna Taintor | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wolverton, Emily Day | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AROLD, Dorna Taintor | 0.00 | |
2 | Wolverton, Emily Day | 0.00 | |
3 | Bardento, Amanda Tesvich Brown | 0.00 | |
4 | LAND SHARK, Molly Mclaughlin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VICO, Maryann S. Charles | 0.00 | |
2 | CELTIC FANCY, Christine J. French | 0.00 | |
3 | Wolverton, Emily Day | 0.00 | |
4 | LAND SHARK, Molly Mclaughlin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CELTIC FANCY, Christine J. French | 0.00 | |
2 | L'UCCELLO, Sonya Crampton | 0.00 | |
3 | Accountability Check, Karen Iovino | 0.00 | |
4 | LAND SHARK, Molly Mclaughlin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FAZOUS, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
2 | CALIDO SON, David Matisz | 0.00 | |
3 | ADELINE, Taylor Willever | 0.00 | |
4 | CHACCO'S MAN, Keri Guanciale | 0.00 | |
5 | ALICE, Katie Swindler | 0.00 | |
6 | MTM CARMEL, Sabine Neumann | 0.00 | |
7 | BIKKEL, Sulu Rose-reed | 0.00 | |
8 | CHARLES PINCKNEY WINDSOR Z, David Matisz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LALAINY, Maryann S. Charles | 0.00 | |
2 | FVF SAILOR MAN, Maryann S. Charles | 0.00 | |
3 | CHIANTI, Gavin Moylan | 0.00 | |
4 | GIACOMO DI CANTERO, Zachary Parks | 0.00 | |
5 | LUCA TONI, Dorna Taintor | 0.00 | |
6 | QUALI QUANTI, Katie Swindler | 0.00 | |
7 | NACERA, Gavin Moylan | 0.00 | |
8 | Leilani, Michelle Mahoney | 17.00 | |
9 | ADELINE, Taylor Willever | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FAZOUS, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
2 | JAQUINA, Hayley Alcock | 0.00 | |
3 | Leilani, Michelle Mahoney | 60.00 | |
4 | CHIANTI, Gavin Moylan | 0.00 | |
5 | EPRICE, Dorna Taintor | 0.00 | |
6 | LAFLEUR, Muiris J Hinchion | 0.00 | |
7 | Habsburg 2, Felicia C. Russell | 20.00 | |
8 | NACERA, Gavin Moylan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EMILIA, Manuel G. Torres | 0.00 | |
2 | VOODOO III, Neoma L. Sackler | 0.00 | |
3 | INDIANA V/H MOLENHOF, Sulu Rose-reed | 0.00 | |
4 | VANITA, Rachael Bebb | 0.00 | |
5 | COLDPLAY, Gavin Moylan | 0.00 | |
6 | RED LADY, Kellie L. Regan | 0.00 | |
7 | NO PABLO NO, Tiffany Cambria | 0.00 | |
8 | JEANTILL, Craig S. Shegog | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CRUISING ALTITUDE, Manuel G. Torres | 0.00 | |
2 | VANITA, Rachael Bebb | 0.00 | |
3 | CHACCO'S MAN, Keri Guanciale | 0.00 | |
4 | JEANTILL, Craig S. Shegog | 0.00 | |
5 | D'OR NUMBER TWO, Derek Reed | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BLIXTEN, David Matisz | 0.00 | |
2 | LILY, Manuel G. Torres | 0.00 | |
3 | Tango Z, Sara Cook | 0.00 | |
4 | JUST A JET, Hayley Alcock | 0.00 | |
5 | DENALI, Sulu Rose-reed | 0.00 | |
6 | LUCA TONI, Dorna Taintor | 0.00 | |
7 | Corland, Tiffany Cambria | 0.00 | |
8 | CRUISING ALTITUDE, Manuel G. Torres | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LALAINY, Maryann S. Charles | 0.00 | |
2 | BLIXTEN, David Matisz | 0.00 | |
3 | DE GRANDE, Kama M. Godek | 0.00 | |
4 | JULIET, Danny Mahon | 0.00 | |
5 | EVERMINE, Manuel G. Torres | 0.00 | |
6 | EMERSON, Matthias Hollberg | 0.00 | |
7 | PHILADELPHIA 54, Maryann S. Charles | 0.00 | |
8 | CASSIDY 41, Rachael Bebb | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QUEEN OF DIAMONDS, Matthias Hollberg | 0.00 | |
2 | CASSIDY 41, Rachael Bebb | 0.00 | |
3 | QUALI QUANTI, Katie Swindler | 0.00 | |
4 | LALAINY, Maryann S. Charles | 0.00 | |
5 | RED LADY, Kellie L. Regan | 0.00 | |
6 | CHACCO'S MAN, Keri Guanciale | 0.00 | |
7 | VANITA, Rachael Bebb | 0.00 | |
8 | JEANTILL, Craig S. Shegog | 0.00 | |
9 | VALUNO DH Z, Grace Long | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LALAINY, Maryann S. Charles | 0.00 | |
2 | DE GRANDE, Kama M. Godek | 0.00 | |
3 | INDIANA V/H MOLENHOF, Sulu Rose-reed | 0.00 | |
4 | FVF SAILOR MAN, Maryann S. Charles | 0.00 | |
5 | BLIXTEN, David Matisz | 0.00 | |
6 | LUCA TONI, Dorna Taintor | 0.00 | |
7 | RED LADY, Kellie L. Regan | 0.00 | |
8 | DENALI, Sulu Rose-reed | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHRISTOFOLINI H, Manuel G. Torres | 0.00 | |
2 | SYNAPSE DE BLONDEL, Alexa M. Lowe-wiseman | 0.00 | |
3 | Classified, Brooke Kemper | 750.00 | |
4 | EMILIA, Manuel G. Torres | 0.00 | |
5 | CANMORE 2, Ann E. DeMichele | 0.00 | |
6 | ALICE, Katie Swindler | 0.00 | |
7 | CHARLES PINCKNEY WINDSOR Z, David Matisz | 0.00 | |
8 | FVF SAILOR MAN, Maryann S. Charles | 0.00 | |
9 | COLDPLAY, Gavin Moylan | 0.00 | |
10 | Chopper 5, Danny Mahon | 200.00 | |
11 | UDSTRUM DU LYS, Alexa M. Lowe-wiseman | 0.00 | |
12 | JUST A JET, Hayley Alcock | 0.00 | |
13 | LUCA TONI, Dorna Taintor | 0.00 | |
14 | Corland, Tiffany Cambria | 0.00 | |
15 | INDIANA V/H MOLENHOF, Sulu Rose-reed | 0.00 | |
16 | NO PABLO NO, Tiffany Cambria | 0.00 | |
17 | DENALI, Sulu Rose-reed | 0.00 | |
19 | RED LADY, Kellie L. Regan | 0.00 | |
19 | LILY, Manuel G. Torres | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SYNAPSE DE BLONDEL, Alexa M. Lowe-wiseman | 0.00 | |
2 | FIFTY SHADES, Andrea Torres Guerreiro | 0.00 | |
3 | CHRISTOFOLINI H, Manuel G. Torres | 0.00 | |
4 | Classified, Brooke Kemper | 2400.00 | |
5 | UDSTRUM DU LYS, Alexa M. Lowe-wiseman | 0.00 | |
6 | FVF SAILOR MAN, Maryann S. Charles | 0.00 | |
7 | DENALI, Sulu Rose-reed | 0.00 | |
8 | COLDPLAY, Gavin Moylan | 0.00 | |
9 | CHARLES PINCKNEY WINDSOR Z, David Matisz | 0.00 | |
10 | LUCA TONI, Dorna Taintor | 0.00 | |
11 | Chopper 5, Danny Mahon | 600.00 | |
12 | ALICE, Katie Swindler | 0.00 | |
13 | JUST A JET, Hayley Alcock | 0.00 | |
14 | CANMORE 2, Ann E. DeMichele | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amelie, Emma Pell | 25.00 | |
2 | Ari 55, Emma Pell | 20.00 | |
3 | Indarco, Jonelle Mullen | 16.00 | |
4 | EVER SO CLEVER, Margo Tack | 0.00 | |
5 | QUILOA, Emily Leins | 0.00 | |
6 | Acadia Park, Samantha Hawrysko | 10.00 | |
7 | BRANDENBURG, Clair L. Newton | 0.00 | |
8 | WING MAN, Mary McDaniel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amelie, Emma Pell | 25.00 | |
2 | Ari 55, Emma Pell | 20.00 | |
3 | WING MAN, Mary McDaniel | 0.00 | |
4 | QUILOA, Emily Leins | 0.00 | |
5 | MELISANDRE, Megan Jones | 0.00 | |
6 | Acadia Park, Samantha Hawrysko | 10.00 | |
7 | EVER SO CLEVER, Margo Tack | 0.00 | |
8 | SANDOR, Maria Michel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BALLYMOONS VDL CAVALIER, Molly Wolfe | 0.00 | |
2 | BLACK FRIDAY, Alyson Gurney | 0.00 | |
3 | ESCAPE, Rebecca Smith | 0.00 | |
4 | KIX, Alison Wichman | 0.00 | |
5 | Super 10, Dawn Vileno | 11.00 | |
6 | CLASSIC ROYALE, BETHANY VAN HIERDEN | 0.00 | |
7 | LARENT, Jessica Leonard | 0.00 | |
8 | Shiraz, Juliette Landis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BLACK FRIDAY, Alyson Gurney | 0.00 | |
2 | KIX, Alison Wichman | 0.00 | |
3 | Super 10, Dawn Vileno | 16.00 | |
4 | Charlotte, Adair Roper | 12.00 | |
5 | LaBonne, Carey Kreidler | 11.00 | |
6 | VENDETTA M, Alessandra M. D'amour | 0.00 | |
7 | Craigs-etariat, Rebecca Smith | 0.00 | |
8 | CLASSIC ROYALE, BETHANY VAN HIERDEN | 0.00 | |
9 | CORNETTO, Donna Gumbin | 0.00 | |
10 | BALLYMOONS VDL CAVALIER, Molly Wolfe | 0.00 | |
11 | LARENT, Jessica Leonard | 0.00 | |
12 | PRINCE ROYAL, Courtney R. Logan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Remonta Haron, Michael Mahoney | 150.00 | |
2 | JARANJA DE REVE, Alice D. Howland | 0.00 | |
3 | SYMPHONY 58, Raquel I. Rochlin | 0.00 | |
4 | DIVA, Bailey Doloff | 0.00 | |
5 | KRAKE ASK, Shawna Stout | 0.00 | |
6 | DEALBREAKER, Amanda S. Hood | 0.00 | |
7 | EMERSON, Shawna Stout | 0.00 | |
8 | KUMQUAT DE REVE, Alice D. Howland | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Remonta Haron, Michael Mahoney | 150.00 | |
2 | DEALBREAKER, Amanda S. Hood | 0.00 | |
3 | LALAINY, Christina G. Webb | 0.00 | |
4 | Chuba Chup, Tamara Morse | 55.00 | |
5 | EMERSON, Shawna Stout | 0.00 | |
6 | D.A. VITTORIA, Lindsay Simmons Beale | 0.00 | |
7 | A Propos, Thea Bitar | 23.00 | |
8 | CARIVEL, Andrea Smith | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UDSTRUM DU LYS, Alexa M. Lowe-wiseman | 0.00 | |
2 | Tango Z, Sara Cook | 0.00 | |
3 | PHILADELPHIA 54, Christina G. Webb | 0.00 | |
4 | Habsburg 2, Felicia C. Russell | 90.00 | |
5 | Ravenna Adelheid Z, Tamara Morse | 85.00 | |
6 | JULIET, Danny Mahon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EMILIA, Andrea Torres Guerreiro | 0.00 | |
2 | FIFTY SHADES, Andrea Torres Guerreiro | 0.00 | |
3 | Habsburg 2, Felicia C. Russell | 120.00 | |
4 | JULIET, Danny Mahon | 0.00 | |
5 | PHILADELPHIA 54, Christina G. Webb | 0.00 | |
6 | Ravenna Adelheid Z, Tamara Morse | 85.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zazu, Betty Oare | 25.00 | |
2 | Poetic Justis, Alex Johnson | 20.00 | |
3 | QUINTESSENTIAL, Kevin Foster | 0.00 | |
4 | Hidden Hero, Lisa Woodward | 12.00 | |
5 | FRONTMAN, Charlotte Williams | 0.00 | |
6 | Capiche, Betty Oare | 10.00 | |
7 | Wellen Gold Leaf, Melissa Zimmerman | 0.00 | |
8 | Fifty-Fifty, Kate Chan | 0.00 | |
9 | Orchidaceous, Caitlin Hewitt Schurtz | 0.00 | |
10 | Up, Raeann Jones | 0.00 | |
11 | HAKUNA MATATA, Olivia Rickards | 0.00 | |
12 | Ty Webb, Courtney Cummings | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quickstep, Ellie DuPuis | 25.00 | |
2 | J.C.R. Latinus, Caroline Waters | 0.00 | |
3 | Mr. Darcy, Kendall Schuler | 16.00 | |
4 | Rotspun, Bridget Scalia | 12.00 | |
5 | DECORATED HERO, Hannah Himelfarb | 0.00 | |
6 | Chance Encounter, Katie Morgan | 10.00 | |
7 | ARNICO, Emma Bishop | 0.00 | |
8 | Rescue Me, Madeline Kelly | 0.00 | |
9 | PURA VIDA, Lily Pollin | 0.00 | |
10 | Happy Hour, Courtney Morton | 0.00 | |
11 | EAU DE VIE, Emery Graham | 0.00 | |
12 | 50 Shades, Abby Green | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rosehaven Legacy, Addy Wingate | 25.00 | |
2 | Farnley Silver Flute, Addison Bzdak | 20.00 | |
3 | Navy Blue, Percy Mascotte | 16.00 | |
4 | SHADED, Allison Kaplan | 0.00 | |
5 | My Fair Lady, Daisy Bishop | 11.00 | |
6 | Masquerade, Spencer Toohill | 10.00 | |
7 | Woodland's Jack Sparrow, Jordyn Wright | 0.00 | |
8 | Hill Farm Swan, Isabelle Davis | 0.00 | |
9 | Top Secret, Abby Cole | 0.00 | |
10 | Dragonfly Nip-N-Tuck, Kyra Jones | 0.00 | |
11 | Keepin' My Word, Madi Cozart | 0.00 | |
12 | Meadow Fox Red Rhyder, Ellie Laferty | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COUNTDOWN, Sachi Kawabata-porto | 0.00 | |
2 | ROLAND PARK, Dudley Macfarlane | 0.00 | |
3 | CAKEBREAD, Anna Rossi | 0.00 | |
4 | INCOGNITO, Kirsten Pollin | 0.00 | |
5 | CARLOT, Ashley Foster | 0.00 | |
6 | QUOTEWORTHY, Bari Friedman | 0.00 | |
7 | Emoji, Brooke Cole | 0.00 | |
8 | COPELAND, Olivia Rickards | 0.00 | |
9 | Gone Country, Leslie Kopp | 0.00 | |
10 | CALLUCCI, Lynn Ellen Rice | 0.00 | |
11 | CANDIDATE, Taylor Ann Adams | 0.00 | |
12 | BECAUSE, Aizlynn Radwanski | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROYAL FLUSH, Katherine Triantos | 0.00 | |
2 | Stole the Show, Francesca Dussek | 20.00 | |
3 | Oakfield's Peridot, Isabella Karr | 16.00 | |
4 | Rebel Yell, Katherine Atherton | 12.00 | |
5 | Desert Rose, Anne Chappell | 11.00 | |
6 | Sunset's Sparkle, Jordan E. Toering | 10.00 | |
7 | Norwood's Mastercraft, Kaylee Schodt | 0.00 | |
8 | Farnley Tenscore, Spencer Toohill | 0.00 | |
9 | BELLA LUNA, Kelsey Sullivan | 0.00 | |
10 | SISTER PARRISH, Wyatt L. Morris | 0.00 | |
11 | CLEAN SLATE, Kayla Mahmood | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rollingwoods Give It Up, Katelyn Martin | 25.00 | |
2 | DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden | 0.00 | |
3 | Rebel Yell, Katherine Atherton | 16.00 | |
4 | THAT GIRL, Lola J. Schumpert | 0.00 | |
5 | JUST DARLUN, Vivian Golden | 0.00 | |
6 | Stole the Show, Francesca Dussek | 10.00 | |
7 | Sparkle, Fielding H. Stichman | 0.00 | |
8 | Farnley Crown Prince, Caroline Gilmer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RONALDO, Danny Mahon | 0.00 | |
2 | SOCIALITE, Elena Barrick | 0.00 | |
3 | DOUBLE IDENTITY, Danny Mahon | 0.00 | |
4 | Gold Coast, Sophie Hecker | 12.00 | |
5 | Hey Sailor, Jillian Ehrenzeller | 11.00 | |
6 | Hobbes, Kendall Youngblood | 10.00 | |
7 | BITTERSWEET SYMPHONY, Mackensie Bowles | 0.00 | |
8 | Buttoned Up, Jenna Zimmerman | 0.00 | |
9 | Q-Bella, Kelsey B. Campbell | 0.00 | |
10 | Clair De Lune, Peyton E. Ruddy | 0.00 | |
11 | LEGATO, Alexis Ortenzio | 0.00 | |
12 | Pick Six, Lekha Ramachandran | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ari 55, Emma Pell | 25.00 | |
2 | WING MAN, Mary McDaniel | 0.00 | |
3 | Battali, Taylor Herzog | 16.00 | |
4 | ARKO, Beverly Alcock | 0.00 | |
5 | Indarco, Jonelle Mullen | 11.00 | |
6 | FOR REAL, Sheridan Johnson | 0.00 | |
7 | EVER SO CLEVER, Margo Tack | 0.00 | |
8 | Acadia Park, Samantha Hawrysko | 0.00 | |
9 | MELISANDRE, Megan Jones | 0.00 | |
10 | QUILOA, Emily Leins | 0.00 | |
11 | SANDOR, Maria Michel | 0.00 | |
12 | BRANDENBURG, Clair L. Newton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PRINCE ROYAL, Courtney R. Logan | 0.00 | |
2 | Super 10, Dawn Vileno | 20.00 | |
3 | BLACK FRIDAY, Alyson Gurney | 0.00 | |
4 | KIX, Alison Wichman | 0.00 | |
5 | ESCAPE, Rebecca Smith | 0.00 | |
6 | GENTLEMAN, Michael K. Kennedy | 0.00 | |
7 | CLASSIC ROYALE, BETHANY VAN HIERDEN | 0.00 | |
8 | LARENT, Jessica Leonard | 0.00 | |
9 | CORNETTO, Donna Gumbin | 0.00 | |
10 | LaBonne, Carey Kreidler | 0.00 | |
11 | Shiraz, Juliette Landis | 0.00 | |
12 | VENDETTA M, Alessandra M. D'amour | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EVERMINE, Andrea Torres Guerreiro | 0.00 | |
2 | LALAINY, Christina G. Webb | 0.00 | |
3 | KRAKE ASK, Shawna Stout | 0.00 | |
4 | Remonta Haron, Michael Mahoney | 650.00 | |
5 | Chuba Chup, Tamara Morse | 500.00 | |
6 | CARIVEL, Andrea Smith | 0.00 | |
7 | BIKKEL, Sabine Neumann | 0.00 | |
8 | EMERSON, Shawna Stout | 0.00 | |
9 | Axel Springs, Jocelyn Albaugh | 200.00 | |
10 | Bengt, Ana Bertozzi | 200.00 | |
11 | KUMQUAT DE REVE, Alice D. Howland | 0.00 | |
12 | DIVA, Bailey Doloff | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Habsburg 2, Felicia C. Russell | 2500.00 | |
2 | Tango Z, Sara Cook | 0.00 | |
3 | PHILADELPHIA 54, Christina G. Webb | 0.00 | |
4 | EMILIA, Andrea Torres Guerreiro | 0.00 | |
5 | Ravenna Adelheid Z, Tamara Morse | 600.00 | |
6 | JULIET, Danny Mahon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Champlain Sovereign, Lekha Ramachandran | 0.00 | |
2 | Chiccobello, Jordan E. Toering | 20.00 | |
3 | Mischief Managed, Jordan E. Toering | 16.00 | |
4 | Daventry's Da Vinci, Katherine Triantos | 12.00 | |
5 | Splendid, Agnes E. Hahn | 11.00 | |
6 | Norwood's Mastercraft, Kaylee Schodt | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SH Name That Tune, William E. Howland, Jr. | 25.00 | |
2 | SMALLWOOD EMMA, Robin J. Mellen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Top Secret, Richard M. Taylor | 25.00 | |
2 | DAVENTRY'S LIFE OF THE PARTY, Oliver L. Brown | 0.00 | |
3 | Elfin, Richard M. Taylor | 16.00 | |
4 | Land's End Misty, Cheryl Ann Maye | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Viceroy, Richard M. Taylor | 25.00 | |
2 | Kingston, William E. Howland, Jr. | 20.00 | |
3 | SUGARBROOK POSITRON BLUE, Cheryl Ann Maye | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Land's End Misty, Ethan Maye | 25.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Raven, Richard M. Taylor | 25.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Renoir, Richard M. Taylor | 25.00 | |
2 | Discoteque Juliette, Christopher Webb | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amour, Charlie Brown | 1.00 |