Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | KARL | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | SANTORINI | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Devoted | (Skelding) LinMorland Farm | 50.00 | |
Reserve | ONE PARTICULAR HARBOR | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | FAR CRY | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | GABLE STONE | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Tribecca | ES Equine Broker | 50.00 | |
Reserve | Up | Chris Wynne | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | PLUSH | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Silver Lining | Valerie Strotmeyer | 50.00 | |
Reserve | TANTARA | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | GRANDEUR | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Elixir | Chris Chance | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | CALVERT | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Crack | Chris Wynne | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | MARGO | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | LITTLE MANHATTEN | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Zoolander | Madison Bullard | 50.00 | |
Reserve | Champlain Sovereign | The Hill Farm | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | BEATRIX POTTER | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | GLENCOE CHARTER PARTY | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | All Your Dreams | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | KID ROCK | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Crack | Darby Cole | 50.00 | |
Reserve | BLACK KEYS | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Tuscan Sky | Taylor Kaye Morrison | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Linus | Haley Redifer | 50.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Croupier | Nicole M. Guthrie | 50.00 | |
Reserve | Salinger | Barbara Armitage | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Sandro Sky | Devan Graham | 50.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Silver Lining, Chris Wynne | 25.00 | |
2 | Edison, Peg Seals | 20.00 | |
3 | AMARI, Cam Womble | 0.00 | |
4 | Face Time, Chris Wynne | 12.00 | |
5 | ONE PARTICULAR HARBOR, Peg Seals | 0.00 | |
6 | LINUS, Tommy Serio | 0.00 | |
7 | HAPPINEY, Joey Barley | 0.00 | |
8 | CALVIN K, Joy Janouskovec | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TANTARA, Keith Hastings | 0.00 | |
2 | Silver Lining, Chris Wynne | 20.00 | |
3 | Edison, Peg Seals | 16.00 | |
4 | ONE PARTICULAR HARBOR, Peg Seals | 0.00 | |
5 | HAPPINEY, Joey Barley | 0.00 | |
6 | LINUS, Tommy Serio | 0.00 | |
7 | AMARI, Cam Womble | 0.00 | |
8 | Firefly, Peg Seals | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Silver Lining, Chris Wynne | 25.00 | |
2 | AMARI, Cam Womble | 0.00 | |
3 | TANTARA, Keith Hastings | 0.00 | |
4 | Face Time, Chris Wynne | 12.00 | |
5 | Edison, Peg Seals | 11.00 | |
6 | Firefly, Peg Seals | 10.00 | |
7 | LINUS, Tommy Serio | 0.00 | |
8 | CALVIN K, Joy Janouskovec | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AMARI, Cam Womble | 0.00 | |
2 | Face Time, Chris Wynne | 20.00 | |
3 | Firefly, Peg Seals | 16.00 | |
4 | Silver Lining, Chris Wynne | 12.00 | |
5 | Edison, Peg Seals | 11.00 | |
6 | HAPPINEY, Joey Barley | 0.00 | |
7 | CALVIN K, Joy Janouskovec | 0.00 | |
8 | ONE PARTICULAR HARBOR, Peg Seals | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TANTARA, Keith Hastings | 0.00 | |
2 | ONE PARTICULAR HARBOR, Peg Seals | 0.00 | |
3 | Silver Lining, Chris Wynne | 16.00 | |
4 | LINUS, Tommy Serio | 0.00 | |
5 | AMARI, Cam Womble | 0.00 | |
6 | Edison, Peg Seals | 10.00 | |
7 | CALVIN K, Joy Janouskovec | 0.00 | |
8 | Face Time, Chris Wynne | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GRANDEUR, Megan Rosenthal | 0.00 | |
2 | GOLDPLAY, Megan Rosenthal | 0.00 | |
3 | Devoted, Chris Wynne | 16.00 | |
4 | GALILEO, Hunter Kay | 0.00 | |
5 | Elixir, Peg Seals | 11.00 | |
6 | Trouvaille, Chris Wynne | 10.00 | |
7 | C. THEODORE, Megan Rosenthal | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elixir, Peg Seals | 25.00 | |
2 | GALILEO, Hunter Kay | 0.00 | |
3 | Trouvaille, Chris Wynne | 16.00 | |
4 | GRANDEUR, Megan Rosenthal | 0.00 | |
5 | Devoted, Chris Wynne | 11.00 | |
6 | GOLDPLAY, Megan Rosenthal | 0.00 | |
7 | C. THEODORE, Megan Rosenthal | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elixir, Peg Seals | 25.00 | |
2 | GRANDEUR, Megan Rosenthal | 0.00 | |
3 | GOLDPLAY, Megan Rosenthal | 0.00 | |
4 | GALILEO, Hunter Kay | 0.00 | |
5 | Devoted, Chris Wynne | 11.00 | |
6 | Trouvaille, Chris Wynne | 10.00 | |
7 | C. THEODORE, Megan Rosenthal | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GALILEO, Hunter Kay | 0.00 | |
2 | GRANDEUR, Megan Rosenthal | 0.00 | |
3 | Elixir, Peg Seals | 16.00 | |
4 | GOLDPLAY, Megan Rosenthal | 0.00 | |
5 | Trouvaille, Chris Wynne | 11.00 | |
6 | Devoted, Chris Wynne | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GRANDEUR, Megan Rosenthal | 0.00 | |
2 | Elixir, Peg Seals | 20.00 | |
3 | GALILEO, Hunter Kay | 0.00 | |
4 | Devoted, Chris Wynne | 12.00 | |
5 | Trouvaille, Chris Wynne | 11.00 | |
6 | GOLDPLAY, Megan Rosenthal | 0.00 | |
7 | C. THEODORE, Megan Rosenthal | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MARGO, Meagan Bennett | 0.00 | |
2 | Up, Chris Wynne | 20.00 | |
3 | LITTLE MANHATTEN, Megan Rosenthal | 0.00 | |
4 | BOSS'S BENTLEY, Megan Rosenthal | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LITTLE MANHATTEN, Megan Rosenthal | 0.00 | |
2 | Up, Chris Wynne | 20.00 | |
3 | MARGO, Meagan Bennett | 0.00 | |
4 | BOSS'S BENTLEY, Megan Rosenthal | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BOSS'S BENTLEY, Megan Rosenthal | 0.00 | |
2 | MARGO, Meagan Bennett | 0.00 | |
3 | LITTLE MANHATTEN, Megan Rosenthal | 0.00 | |
4 | Up, Chris Wynne | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BOSS'S BENTLEY, Megan Rosenthal | 0.00 | |
2 | Up, Chris Wynne | 20.00 | |
3 | MARGO, Meagan Bennett | 0.00 | |
4 | LITTLE MANHATTEN, Megan Rosenthal | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LITTLE MANHATTEN, Megan Rosenthal | 0.00 | |
2 | MARGO, Meagan Bennett | 0.00 | |
3 | Up, Chris Wynne | 16.00 | |
4 | BOSS'S BENTLEY, Megan Rosenthal | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CALVERT, Tommy Serio | 0.00 | |
2 | BAYLOR, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
3 | Crack, Chris Wynne | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BAYLOR, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
2 | Crack, Chris Wynne | 20.00 | |
3 | CALVERT, Tommy Serio | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CALVERT, Tommy Serio | 0.00 | |
2 | BAYLOR, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
3 | Crack, Chris Wynne | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Crack, Chris Wynne | 25.00 | |
2 | CALVERT, Tommy Serio | 0.00 | |
3 | BAYLOR, Chris Wynne | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Crack, Chris Wynne | 25.00 | |
2 | CALVERT, Tommy Serio | 0.00 | |
3 | BAYLOR, Chris Wynne | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GABLE STONE, Erin Dombroski | 0.00 | |
2 | FAR CRY, Benita Cozzens | 0.00 | |
3 | MONTBLANC, Layne Woodward | 0.00 | |
4 | Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum | 12.00 | |
5 | Promised Hand, Jennifer Blacker | 11.00 | |
6 | CON MAN, Jennifer R. Galloway | 0.00 | |
7 | FOREST FOX, Caroline J. Mcdaniel | 0.00 | |
8 | BOSS'S BENTLEY, Ashely Hurteau | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FAR CRY, Benita Cozzens | 0.00 | |
2 | MONTBLANC, Layne Woodward | 0.00 | |
3 | GABLE STONE, Erin Dombroski | 0.00 | |
4 | Promised Hand, Jennifer Blacker | 12.00 | |
5 | FOREST FOX, Caroline J. Mcdaniel | 0.00 | |
6 | MOTOWN, Angela Millon | 0.00 | |
7 | CON MAN, Jennifer R. Galloway | 0.00 | |
8 | Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FAR CRY, Benita Cozzens | 0.00 | |
2 | GABLE STONE, Erin Dombroski | 0.00 | |
3 | MONTBLANC, Layne Woodward | 0.00 | |
4 | Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum | 12.00 | |
5 | CON MAN, Jennifer R. Galloway | 0.00 | |
6 | Promised Hand, Jennifer Blacker | 10.00 | |
7 | DISTANCE, Caroline Johnson | 0.00 | |
8 | MOTOWN, Angela Millon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GABLE STONE, Erin Dombroski | 0.00 | |
2 | FAR CRY, Benita Cozzens | 0.00 | |
3 | BOSS'S BENTLEY, Ashely Hurteau | 0.00 | |
4 | MONTBLANC, Layne Woodward | 0.00 | |
5 | FOREST FOX, Caroline J. Mcdaniel | 0.00 | |
6 | MOTOWN, Angela Millon | 0.00 | |
7 | Promised Hand, Jennifer Blacker | 0.00 | |
8 | Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FAR CRY, Benita Cozzens | 0.00 | |
2 | MONTBLANC, Layne Woodward | 0.00 | |
3 | Promised Hand, Jennifer Blacker | 16.00 | |
4 | FOREST FOX, Caroline J. Mcdaniel | 0.00 | |
5 | Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum | 11.00 | |
6 | GABLE STONE, Erin Dombroski | 0.00 | |
7 | CON MAN, Jennifer R. Galloway | 0.00 | |
8 | BOSS'S BENTLEY, Ashely Hurteau | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tuscan Sky, Taylor Kaye Morrison | 25.00 | |
1 | Linus, Haley Redifer | 25.00 | |
2 | BLACK KEYS, Avery Lynch | 0.00 | |
2 | Chapter Three Z, Fallyn Belcastro | 20.00 | |
3 | STARTER, Curry Sherard | 0.00 | |
3 | Crack, Darby Cole | 16.00 | |
4 | Summit, Lily Gumenick | 12.00 | |
4 | LEDGER, Avery Lynch | 0.00 | |
5 | MYSTERY BUSINESS, Emily Pribula | 0.00 | |
5 | Guest Of Honor, Nolan Thompson | 0.00 | |
6 | HARVEY, Curry Sherard | 0.00 | |
6 | Q-Bella, Kelsey B. Campbell | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tuscan Sky, Taylor Kaye Morrison | 25.00 | |
1 | Linus, Haley Redifer | 25.00 | |
2 | Guest Of Honor, Nolan Thompson | 0.00 | |
2 | Q-Bella, Kelsey B. Campbell | 20.00 | |
3 | Chapter Three Z, Fallyn Belcastro | 16.00 | |
3 | Summit, Lily Gumenick | 16.00 | |
4 | Crack, Darby Cole | 12.00 | |
4 | LEDGER, Avery Lynch | 0.00 | |
5 | MYSTERY BUSINESS, Emily Pribula | 0.00 | |
5 | STARTER, Curry Sherard | 0.00 | |
6 | BLACK KEYS, Avery Lynch | 0.00 | |
6 | HARVEY, Curry Sherard | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Linus, Haley Redifer | 25.00 | |
1 | Crack, Darby Cole | 25.00 | |
2 | BLACK KEYS, Avery Lynch | 0.00 | |
2 | Tuscan Sky, Taylor Kaye Morrison | 20.00 | |
3 | Summit, Lily Gumenick | 16.00 | |
3 | HARVEY, Curry Sherard | 0.00 | |
4 | MYSTERY BUSINESS, Emily Pribula | 0.00 | |
4 | Q-Bella, Kelsey B. Campbell | 12.00 | |
5 | LEDGER, Avery Lynch | 0.00 | |
5 | Chapter Three Z, Fallyn Belcastro | 11.00 | |
6 | Guest Of Honor, Nolan Thompson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BLACK KEYS, Avery Lynch | 0.00 | |
1 | Crack, Darby Cole | 25.00 | |
2 | Q-Bella, Kelsey B. Campbell | 20.00 | |
2 | Summit, Lily Gumenick | 20.00 | |
3 | Tuscan Sky, Taylor Kaye Morrison | 16.00 | |
3 | LEDGER, Avery Lynch | 0.00 | |
4 | HARVEY, Curry Sherard | 0.00 | |
4 | Linus, Haley Redifer | 12.00 | |
5 | Guest Of Honor, Nolan Thompson | 0.00 | |
5 | Chapter Three Z, Fallyn Belcastro | 11.00 | |
6 | STARTER, Curry Sherard | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BLACK KEYS, Avery Lynch | 0.00 | |
1 | Crack, Darby Cole | 25.00 | |
2 | Q-Bella, Kelsey B. Campbell | 20.00 | |
2 | Linus, Haley Redifer | 20.00 | |
3 | Tuscan Sky, Taylor Kaye Morrison | 16.00 | |
3 | Summit, Lily Gumenick | 16.00 | |
4 | Chapter Three Z, Fallyn Belcastro | 12.00 | |
4 | STARTER, Curry Sherard | 0.00 | |
5 | MYSTERY BUSINESS, Emily Pribula | 0.00 | |
5 | Guest Of Honor, Nolan Thompson | 0.00 | |
6 | LEDGER, Avery Lynch | 0.00 | |
6 | HARVEY, Curry Sherard | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FAR CRY, Benita Cozzens | 0.00 | |
2 | Q-Bella, Kelsey B. Campbell | 20.00 | |
3 | Tuscan Sky, Taylor Kaye Morrison | 16.00 | |
4 | Promised Hand, Jennifer Blacker | 12.00 | |
5 | Vivaldi, Lauren Dean | 11.00 | |
6 | Stetson, Emma Chapman | 10.00 | |
7 | Chapter Three Z, Fallyn Belcastro | 0.00 | |
8 | Summit, Lily Gumenick | 0.00 | |
9 | Hobbes, Kendall Youngblood | 0.00 | |
10 | GRANDEUR, Madison Syfert | 0.00 | |
11 | Guest Of Honor, Nolan Thompson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KING CITY, Jordyn Holcomb | 0.00 | |
2 | GRANDEUR, Madison Syfert | 0.00 | |
3 | SOUND CZECH, Olivia Murray | 0.00 | |
4 | Mandolay, Grace Anne Owens | 12.00 | |
5 | Hobbes, Kendall Youngblood | 11.00 | |
6 | Stetson, Emma Chapman | 10.00 | |
7 | GOLDPLAY, Grace Angelino | 0.00 | |
8 | Izzo, Madison Bullard | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sandro Sky, Kirsten Schuler | 25.00 | |
2 | Hobbes, Kendall Youngblood | 20.00 | |
3 | Stetson, Emma Chapman | 16.00 | |
4 | GRANDEUR, Madison Syfert | 0.00 | |
5 | Vivaldi, Lauren Dean | 11.00 | |
6 | GOLDPLAY, Grace Angelino | 0.00 | |
7 | KING CITY, Jordyn Holcomb | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sandro Sky, Kirsten Schuler | 25.00 | |
2 | Vivaldi, Lauren Dean | 20.00 | |
3 | KING CITY, Jordyn Holcomb | 0.00 | |
4 | GRANDEUR, Madison Syfert | 0.00 | |
5 | Hey Sailor, Lekha Ramachandran | 11.00 | |
6 | Del Piero, Kalli Meagher | 10.00 | |
7 | Izzo, Madison Bullard | 0.00 | |
8 | GOLDPLAY, Grace Angelino | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GRANDEUR, Madison Syfert | 0.00 | |
2 | Sandro Sky, Kirsten Schuler | 20.00 | |
3 | KING CITY, Jordyn Holcomb | 0.00 | |
4 | Hey Sailor, Lekha Ramachandran | 12.00 | |
5 | Hobbes, Kendall Youngblood | 11.00 | |
6 | Izzo, Madison Bullard | 10.00 | |
7 | SOUND CZECH, Olivia Murray | 0.00 | |
8 | SOUVENIR, Katie Solomons | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Del Piero, Kalli Meagher | 25.00 | |
2 | GRANDEUR, Madison Syfert | 0.00 | |
3 | Stetson, Emma Chapman | 16.00 | |
4 | Sandro Sky, Kirsten Schuler | 12.00 | |
5 | Hey Sailor, Lekha Ramachandran | 11.00 | |
6 | KING CITY, Jordyn Holcomb | 0.00 | |
7 | Mandolay, Grace Anne Owens | 0.00 | |
8 | Hobbes, Kendall Youngblood | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAPLESIDE MAGIC WISH, Alexandra Ryden | 0.00 | |
2 | GLENCOE CHARTER PARTY, Elise Heim | 0.00 | |
3 | KUTCHEN, Jenna Nelson | 0.00 | |
4 | BEATRIX POTTER, Morgan Ashby | 0.00 | |
5 | FINEST FEATHER BY FAR, Emma Hicks | 0.00 | |
6 | GLENHAVEN ASTORIA, Parker Peacock | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BEATRIX POTTER, Morgan Ashby | 0.00 | |
2 | KUTCHEN, Jenna Nelson | 0.00 | |
3 | GLENCOE CHARTER PARTY, Elise Heim | 0.00 | |
4 | GLENHAVEN ASTORIA, Parker Peacock | 0.00 | |
5 | FINEST FEATHER BY FAR, Emma Hicks | 0.00 | |
6 | MAPLESIDE MAGIC WISH, Alexandra Ryden | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BEATRIX POTTER, Morgan Ashby | 0.00 | |
2 | FINEST FEATHER BY FAR, Emma Hicks | 0.00 | |
3 | KUTCHEN, Jenna Nelson | 0.00 | |
4 | GLENCOE CHARTER PARTY, Elise Heim | 0.00 | |
5 | MAPLESIDE MAGIC WISH, Alexandra Ryden | 0.00 | |
6 | GLENHAVEN ASTORIA, Parker Peacock | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GLENHAVEN ASTORIA, Parker Peacock | 0.00 | |
2 | GLENCOE CHARTER PARTY, Elise Heim | 0.00 | |
3 | BEATRIX POTTER, Morgan Ashby | 0.00 | |
4 | MAPLESIDE MAGIC WISH, Alexandra Ryden | 0.00 | |
5 | KUTCHEN, Jenna Nelson | 0.00 | |
6 | FINEST FEATHER BY FAR, Emma Hicks | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zoolander, Madison Spangle | 25.00 | |
2 | ANOTHER DREAM, Caroline Kornegay | 0.00 | |
3 | Champlain Sovereign, Haley Redifer | 16.00 | |
4 | BROWNIE POINTS, Lauren Sear | 0.00 | |
5 | ONYXFORDS BLUE MAGIC, Leigh Ashby | 0.00 | |
6 | JUST 4 ME, Maryhunter Millet | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Champlain Sovereign, Haley Redifer | 25.00 | |
2 | ONYXFORDS BLUE MAGIC, Leigh Ashby | 0.00 | |
3 | Zoolander, Madison Spangle | 16.00 | |
4 | ANOTHER DREAM, Caroline Kornegay | 0.00 | |
5 | BROWNIE POINTS, Lauren Sear | 0.00 | |
6 | JUST 4 ME, Maryhunter Millet | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Champlain Sovereign, Haley Redifer | 25.00 | |
2 | ONYXFORDS BLUE MAGIC, Leigh Ashby | 0.00 | |
3 | Zoolander, Madison Spangle | 16.00 | |
4 | JUST 4 ME, Maryhunter Millet | 0.00 | |
5 | ANOTHER DREAM, Caroline Kornegay | 0.00 | |
6 | BROWNIE POINTS, Lauren Sear | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zoolander, Madison Spangle | 25.00 | |
2 | ANOTHER DREAM, Caroline Kornegay | 0.00 | |
3 | ONYXFORDS BLUE MAGIC, Leigh Ashby | 0.00 | |
4 | BROWNIE POINTS, Lauren Sear | 0.00 | |
5 | JUST 4 ME, Maryhunter Millet | 0.00 | |
6 | Champlain Sovereign, Haley Redifer | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALL YOUR DREAMS, Katelyn Martin | 0.00 | |
2 | SUGARBROOK BLUE PRINT, Rachel Bort | 0.00 | |
3 | Little Paddock's Benjamin Button, Allison Sherwood | 16.00 | |
4 | BLUE OCTOBER, Ballie Saffer | 0.00 | |
5 | KID ROCK, Stella M. Thigpen | 0.00 | |
6 | HIGHFIELD'S LAMBORGHINI, Alessandra Beese | 0.00 | |
7 | PICASSO, Alexandra Ryden | 0.00 | |
8 | BESTSELLER, Cassidy Rein | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PICASSO, Alexandra Ryden | 0.00 | |
2 | ALL YOUR DREAMS, Katelyn Martin | 0.00 | |
3 | KID ROCK, Stella M. Thigpen | 0.00 | |
4 | BESTSELLER, Cassidy Rein | 0.00 | |
5 | Little Paddock's Benjamin Button, Allison Sherwood | 11.00 | |
6 | SUGARBROOK BLUE PRINT, Rachel Bort | 0.00 | |
7 | BLUE OCTOBER, Ballie Saffer | 0.00 | |
8 | PICTURESQUE WISHFUL THINKING, Maryhunter Millet | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BESTSELLER, Cassidy Rein | 0.00 | |
2 | KID ROCK, Stella M. Thigpen | 0.00 | |
3 | BLUE OCTOBER, Ballie Saffer | 0.00 | |
4 | ALL YOUR DREAMS, Katelyn Martin | 0.00 | |
5 | PICTURESQUE WISHFUL THINKING, Maryhunter Millet | 0.00 | |
6 | SEQUOIA'S BROWN SUGAR, Emily Smith | 0.00 | |
7 | SUGARBROOK BLUE PRINT, Rachel Bort | 0.00 | |
8 | HIGHFIELD'S LAMBORGHINI, Alessandra Beese | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Champlain Sovereign, Haley Redifer | 25.00 | |
2 | BEATRIX POTTER, Morgan Ashby | 0.00 | |
3 | ONYXFORDS BLUE MAGIC, Leigh Ashby | 0.00 | |
4 | GLENCOE CHARTER PARTY, Elise Heim | 0.00 | |
5 | Zoolander, Madison Spangle | 11.00 | |
6 | MAPLESIDE MAGIC WISH, Alexandra Ryden | 0.00 | |
7 | ANOTHER DREAM, Caroline Kornegay | 0.00 | |
8 | BROWNIE POINTS, Lauren Sear | 0.00 | |
9 | JUST 4 ME, Maryhunter Millet | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Devoted, Morgan Bland | 25.00 | |
2 | Son Of A Sailor, Neysa Bryant | 20.00 | |
3 | Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin Smith | 16.00 | |
4 | ONE PARTICULAR HARBOR, Courtney Morrill | 0.00 | |
5 | MR DARCY, Coleman G. Murray | 0.00 | |
6 | BONAVOR, Erin Dombroski | 0.00 | |
7 | LINCOLN, Madeline Grebow | 0.00 | |
8 | GO FOR GOLD, Skylar Barney | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Devoted, Morgan Bland | 25.00 | |
2 | Son Of A Sailor, Neysa Bryant | 20.00 | |
3 | BONAVOR, Erin Dombroski | 0.00 | |
4 | Zwoosh, Rachel DeMuro | 12.00 | |
5 | HARLEY, Jordynne E. Magnuson-capatosto | 0.00 | |
6 | Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin Smith | 10.00 | |
7 | ENERO, Laura Ehrhardt | 0.00 | |
8 | GO FOR GOLD, Skylar Barney | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ONE PARTICULAR HARBOR, Courtney Morrill | 0.00 | |
2 | Devoted, Morgan Bland | 20.00 | |
3 | Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin Smith | 16.00 | |
4 | BONAVOR, Erin Dombroski | 0.00 | |
5 | LINCOLN, Madeline Grebow | 0.00 | |
6 | GO FOR GOLD, Skylar Barney | 0.00 | |
7 | CALVIN K, Caroline Johnson | 0.00 | |
8 | MR DARCY, Coleman G. Murray | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Devoted, Morgan Bland | 25.00 | |
2 | Zwoosh, Rachel DeMuro | 20.00 | |
3 | Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin Smith | 16.00 | |
4 | INDELIBLE, Amelia Wright | 0.00 | |
5 | ONE PARTICULAR HARBOR, Courtney Morrill | 0.00 | |
6 | LINCOLN, Madeline Grebow | 0.00 | |
7 | Son Of A Sailor, Neysa Bryant | 0.00 | |
8 | GO FOR GOLD, Skylar Barney | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KARL, Margaret C. Overby | 0.00 | |
2 | HEARTTHROB, Sara J. Steady | 0.00 | |
3 | Gallagher, Lucy Rutter | 16.00 | |
4 | ADELITA, Susan T. Reynolds | 0.00 | |
5 | SANTORINI, Carelyn L. Monroe | 0.00 | |
6 | Firefly, Renee Bevan | 10.00 | |
7 | TOUCH OF SUN, Stacie Z. Winslow | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SANTORINI, Carelyn L. Monroe | 0.00 | |
2 | KARL, Margaret C. Overby | 0.00 | |
3 | Firefly, Renee Bevan | 16.00 | |
4 | HEARTTHROB, Sara J. Steady | 0.00 | |
5 | ADELITA, Susan T. Reynolds | 0.00 | |
6 | Gallagher, Lucy Rutter | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ADELITA, Susan T. Reynolds | 0.00 | |
2 | KARL, Margaret C. Overby | 0.00 | |
3 | SANTORINI, Carelyn L. Monroe | 0.00 | |
4 | HEARTTHROB, Sara J. Steady | 0.00 | |
5 | Firefly, Renee Bevan | 11.00 | |
6 | Gallagher, Lucy Rutter | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SANTORINI, Carelyn L. Monroe | 0.00 | |
2 | KARL, Margaret C. Overby | 0.00 | |
3 | HEARTTHROB, Sara J. Steady | 0.00 | |
4 | Firefly, Renee Bevan | 12.00 | |
5 | ADELITA, Susan T. Reynolds | 0.00 | |
6 | Gallagher, Lucy Rutter | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BONAVOR, Erin Dombroski | 0.00 | |
2 | Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin Smith | 20.00 | |
3 | HEARTTHROB, Sara J. Steady | 0.00 | |
4 | Son Of A Sailor, Neysa Bryant | 12.00 | |
5 | Zwoosh, Rachel DeMuro | 11.00 | |
6 | LINCOLN, Madeline Grebow | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tribecca, Jillian Ehrenzeller | 25.00 | |
2 | PLUSH, Emma Nichols | 0.00 | |
3 | REIGNING PARFAIT, Peyton Carrington | 0.00 | |
4 | BAYSIDE, Sarah Page Steffens | 0.00 | |
5 | ROTSPUN, Bridget Scalia | 0.00 | |
6 | APPLEWOOD, Brianne Burkhardt | 0.00 | |
7 | ADORATION, Caroline Kornegay | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PLUSH, Emma Nichols | 0.00 | |
2 | POOLSIDE, Adison Rice | 0.00 | |
3 | ROTSPUN, Bridget Scalia | 0.00 | |
4 | FALIDO, Amelia Zahn | 0.00 | |
5 | COPY THAT, Emily Grace Swinson | 0.00 | |
6 | DINOZO, Jenna Woods | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PLUSH, Emma Nichols | 0.00 | |
2 | ROTSPUN, Bridget Scalia | 0.00 | |
3 | DINOZO, Jenna Woods | 0.00 | |
4 | FALIDO, Amelia Zahn | 0.00 | |
5 | POOLSIDE, Adison Rice | 0.00 | |
6 | COPY THAT, Emily Grace Swinson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PLUSH, Emma Nichols | 0.00 | |
2 | POOLSIDE, Adison Rice | 0.00 | |
3 | FALIDO, Amelia Zahn | 0.00 | |
4 | DINOZO, Jenna Woods | 0.00 | |
5 | ROTSPUN, Bridget Scalia | 0.00 | |
6 | COPY THAT, Emily Grace Swinson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COPY THAT, Emily Grace Swinson | 0.00 | |
2 | ROTSPUN, Bridget Scalia | 0.00 | |
3 | FALIDO, Amelia Zahn | 0.00 | |
4 | PLUSH, Emma Nichols | 0.00 | |
5 | POOLSIDE, Adison Rice | 0.00 | |
6 | DINOZO, Jenna Woods | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tribecca, Jillian Ehrenzeller | 25.00 | |
2 | REIGNING PARFAIT, Peyton Carrington | 0.00 | |
3 | ADORATION, Caroline Kornegay | 0.00 | |
4 | Freedom's Clover, Grace Lux | 0.00 | |
5 | Up, Raeann Jones | 11.00 | |
6 | APPLEWOOD, Brianne Burkhardt | 0.00 | |
7 | BAYSIDE, Sarah Page Steffens | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tribecca, Jillian Ehrenzeller | 25.00 | |
2 | ADORATION, Caroline Kornegay | 0.00 | |
3 | Freedom's Clover, Grace Lux | 0.00 | |
4 | REIGNING PARFAIT, Peyton Carrington | 0.00 | |
5 | Up, Raeann Jones | 11.00 | |
6 | APPLEWOOD, Brianne Burkhardt | 0.00 | |
7 | BAYSIDE, Sarah Page Steffens | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Up, Raeann Jones | 25.00 | |
2 | Tribecca, Jillian Ehrenzeller | 20.00 | |
3 | Freedom's Clover, Grace Lux | 0.00 | |
4 | BAYSIDE, Sarah Page Steffens | 0.00 | |
5 | REIGNING PARFAIT, Peyton Carrington | 0.00 | |
6 | APPLEWOOD, Brianne Burkhardt | 0.00 | |
7 | ADORATION, Caroline Kornegay | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | REIGNING PARFAIT, Peyton Carrington | 0.00 | |
2 | BAYSIDE, Sarah Page Steffens | 0.00 | |
3 | Freedom's Clover, Grace Lux | 0.00 | |
4 | Up, Raeann Jones | 12.00 | |
5 | ADORATION, Caroline Kornegay | 0.00 | |
6 | APPLEWOOD, Brianne Burkhardt | 0.00 | |
7 | Tribecca, Jillian Ehrenzeller | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LEDGER, Megan Rosenthal | 0.00 | |
2 | FAR CRY, Joy Janouskovec | 0.00 | |
3 | BLACK KEYS, Megan Rosenthal | 0.00 | |
4 | COSMEO, Gabrielle Strigel | 0.00 | |
5 | Guest Of Honor, Megan Rosenthal | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FAR CRY, Joy Janouskovec | 0.00 | |
2 | LEDGER, Megan Rosenthal | 0.00 | |
3 | BLACK KEYS, Megan Rosenthal | 0.00 | |
4 | Guest Of Honor, Megan Rosenthal | 0.00 | |
5 | COSMEO, Gabrielle Strigel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FAR CRY, Joy Janouskovec | 0.00 | |
2 | BLACK KEYS, Megan Rosenthal | 0.00 | |
3 | LEDGER, Megan Rosenthal | 0.00 | |
4 | COSMEO, Gabrielle Strigel | 0.00 | |
5 | Guest Of Honor, Megan Rosenthal | 0.00 | |
6 | HARVEY, Kelly K. Kocher | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LEDGER, Megan Rosenthal | 0.00 | |
2 | FAR CRY, Joy Janouskovec | 0.00 | |
3 | Guest Of Honor, Megan Rosenthal | 0.00 | |
4 | BLACK KEYS, Megan Rosenthal | 0.00 | |
5 | COSMEO, Gabrielle Strigel | 0.00 | |
6 | HARVEY, Kelly K. Kocher | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FAR CRY, Joy Janouskovec | 0.00 | |
2 | BLACK KEYS, Megan Rosenthal | 0.00 | |
3 | COSMEO, Gabrielle Strigel | 0.00 | |
4 | Guest Of Honor, Megan Rosenthal | 0.00 | |
5 | LEDGER, Megan Rosenthal | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Croupier, Chris Wynne | 25.00 | |
2 | TRES BIEN, Amy Zettler | 0.00 | |
3 | Crossroads, Joy Janouskovec | 16.00 | |
4 | DUCATI, Meagan Bennett | 0.00 | |
5 | SECRET BALLOT, Hunter Kay | 0.00 | |
6 | Del Piero, Chris Wynne | 10.00 | |
7 | ROTSPUN, Tommy Serio | 0.00 | |
8 | Salinger, Amy Zettler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Croupier, Chris Wynne | 25.00 | |
2 | PLUSH, Emma Nichols | 0.00 | |
3 | DUCATI, Meagan Bennett | 0.00 | |
4 | Del Piero, Chris Wynne | 12.00 | |
5 | Salinger, Amy Zettler | 11.00 | |
6 | ROTSPUN, Tommy Serio | 0.00 | |
7 | TRES BIEN, Amy Zettler | 0.00 | |
8 | Winston, Tommy Serio | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Croupier, Chris Wynne | 25.00 | |
2 | Salinger, Amy Zettler | 20.00 | |
3 | DUCATI, Meagan Bennett | 0.00 | |
4 | Winston, Tommy Serio | 12.00 | |
5 | SECRET BALLOT, Hunter Kay | 0.00 | |
6 | ROTSPUN, Tommy Serio | 0.00 | |
7 | MONTBLANC, Layne Woodward | 0.00 | |
8 | PLUSH, Emma Nichols | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Croupier, Chris Wynne | 25.00 | |
2 | Salinger, Amy Zettler | 20.00 | |
3 | ROTSPUN, Tommy Serio | 0.00 | |
4 | DUCATI, Meagan Bennett | 0.00 | |
5 | SECRET BALLOT, Hunter Kay | 0.00 | |
6 | Del Piero, Chris Wynne | 10.00 | |
7 | MONTBLANC, Layne Woodward | 0.00 | |
8 | Promised Hand, Amy Zettler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Croupier, Chris Wynne | 25.00 | |
2 | Crossroads, Joy Janouskovec | 20.00 | |
3 | Salinger, Amy Zettler | 16.00 | |
4 | DUCATI, Meagan Bennett | 0.00 | |
5 | SECRET BALLOT, Hunter Kay | 0.00 | |
6 | PLUSH, Lauren Hill | 0.00 | |
7 | Del Piero, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
8 | ROTSPUN, Tommy Serio | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ARACINO, Emily Pribula | 0.00 | |
2 | QUEBEC STAR, Fallyn Belcastro | 0.00 | |
3 | REHY LUX, Amelia Zahn | 0.00 | |
4 | BEAUGINO, Mackenzie Ashe | 0.00 | |
5 | CRESCENDO, Morgan Ashby | 0.00 | |
6 | BORIKOR, Gabrielle Strigel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ARACINO, Emily Pribula | 0.00 | |
2 | BORIKOR, Gabrielle Strigel | 0.00 | |
3 | CRESCENDO, Morgan Ashby | 0.00 | |
4 | BEAUGINO, Mackenzie Ashe | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SHINE THE ROCKET, Leah M. Bergman | 0.00 | |
2 | CALLIONE, Tyler Bunn | 0.00 | |
3 | GISELLE, Kirsten Tillotson | 0.00 | |
4 | TINTIN, Beatrice Thomas | 0.00 | |
5 | FOXHILL FARM CAPRI, Claire A. Connaghan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CALLIONE, Tyler Bunn | 0.00 | |
2 | SHINE THE ROCKET, Leah M. Bergman | 0.00 | |
3 | FOXHILL FARM CAPRI, Claire A. Connaghan | 0.00 | |
4 | GISELLE, Kirsten Tillotson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BORIKOR, Gabrielle Strigel | 0.00 | |
2 | ARACINO, Emily Pribula | 0.00 | |
3 | TINTIN, Beatrice Thomas | 0.00 | |
4 | CRESCENDO, Morgan Ashby | 0.00 | |
5 | CALLIONE, Tyler Bunn | 0.00 | |
6 | QUEBEC STAR, Fallyn Belcastro | 0.00 | |
7 | FOXHILL FARM CAPRI, Claire A. Connaghan | 0.00 | |
8 | SHINE THE ROCKET, Leah M. Bergman | 0.00 |