#R60 - Constitution Classic

Commonwealth Park

August 24 - 28, 2016


Adult Amateur Hunter - 50+
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Dear Heart Victoria Clarke 50.00
Reserve Who Knew Jonna Barber 30.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Styliczed Bridgett McIntosh 50.00
Reserve Paisley Tracy Mathews 30.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Romulus Jessica Van Brocklin Smith 50.00
Reserve Urban 0.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" - 36+ (Older)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Heartthrob Laura Schroff Scaletti 50.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" - 18-35 (Younger)
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Theodore 0.00
Children's Hunter - 14 and Under
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Ufonia P. 0.00
Champion Chazeaux 0.00
Reserve Fiona 0.00
Reserve Gold Digger 0.00
Pre-Green Hunter 3'
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Paisley Tracy Mathews 50.00
Reserve Night Song 0.00
Pre-Green Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Good Times 0.00
Reserve Curuba 0.00
1st Year Green Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Cartagena BD 0.00
Reserve Most Of All 0.00
Pony Hunter - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Eyes Up Gabrielle Cecil 50.00
Pony Hunter - Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Checkmate Emma Pell 30.00
Pony Hunter - Small
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Forget Me Not Emma Pell 50.00
Children's Pony Hunter - Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Brookside Rendezvous Percy Mascotte 50.00
Reserve Walnut Creek Moon Glo Beth Newman DeStanley 30.00
Children's Pony Hunter - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Blue Moon's Double O Seven Samantha Lawton-Duthrie 30.00
Junior Hunter 3'6" - Small (Older)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unwritten 0.00
Amateur Owner 3'3" - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Promised Hand Jennifer Blacker 30.00
Performance Working Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Salinger Barbara Armitage 50.00
Adult Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion One More Glide Riverwind Farm 50.00
Champion 0.00

Class: 35 - $300 Pre-Green Hunter 1 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paisley, Grace Long 25.00
2 South Beach, Rachel Howell 20.00
3 Night Song, Gavin Moylan 0.00
4 Legato, Frances S. Rehrer 12.00

Class: 36 - $300 Pre-Green Hunter 1 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Night Song, Gavin Moylan 0.00
2 Paisley, Grace Long 20.00
3 South Beach, Rachel Howell 16.00
4 Legato, Frances S. Rehrer 12.00

Class: 37 - $300 Pre-Green Hunter 1 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paisley, Grace Long 25.00
2 South Beach, Rachel Howell 20.00
3 Legato, Frances S. Rehrer 16.00
4 Night Song, Gavin Moylan 0.00

Class: 38 - $300 Pre-Green Hunter 1 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Night Song, Gavin Moylan 0.00
2 Paisley, Grace Long 20.00
3 South Beach, Rachel Howell 16.00
4 Legato, Frances S. Rehrer 12.00

Class: 39 - Pre-Green Hunter 1 Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Night Song, Gavin Moylan 0.00
2 Paisley, Grace Long 20.00
3 South Beach, Rachel Howell 16.00
4 Legato, Frances S. Rehrer 12.00

Class: 40 - $300 Pre-Green Hunter 2 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evancho, Gavin Moylan 0.00
2 Good Times, Cathleen Driscoll 0.00
3 String of Pearls, Gavin Moylan 0.00
4 Cupido Z, Gavin Moylan 0.00
5 Gold Rush, Harold Chopping 0.00
6 Just Grande, Rachael Bebb 0.00
7 Curuba, Harold Chopping 0.00

Class: 41 - $300 Pre-Green Hunter 2 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good Times, Cathleen Driscoll 0.00
2 Curuba, Harold Chopping 0.00
3 String of Pearls, Gavin Moylan 0.00
4 Evancho, Gavin Moylan 0.00
5 Cupido Z, Gavin Moylan 0.00
6 Gold Rush, Harold Chopping 0.00
7 Just Grande, Rachael Bebb 0.00

Class: 42 - $300 Pre-Green Hunter 2 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Curuba, Harold Chopping 0.00
2 Good Times, Cathleen Driscoll 0.00
3 Cupido Z, Gavin Moylan 0.00
4 Heartfelt, Charlotte Gersterfeld 0.00
5 Gold Rush, Harold Chopping 0.00
6 String of Pearls, Gavin Moylan 0.00
7 Evancho, Gavin Moylan 0.00
8 Just Grande, Rachael Bebb 0.00

Class: 43 - $300 Pre-Green Hunter 2 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Grande, Rachael Bebb 0.00
2 Good Times, Cathleen Driscoll 0.00
3 Curuba, Harold Chopping 0.00
4 Evancho, Gavin Moylan 0.00
5 String of Pearls, Gavin Moylan 0.00
6 Heartfelt, Charlotte Gersterfeld 0.00
7 Cupido Z, Gavin Moylan 0.00
8 Gold Rush, Harold Chopping 0.00

Class: 44 - Pre-Green Hunter 2 Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cupido Z, Gavin Moylan 0.00
2 Good Times, Cathleen Driscoll 0.00
3 Gold Rush, Harold Chopping 0.00
4 Curuba, Harold Chopping 0.00
5 String of Pearls, Gavin Moylan 0.00
6 Evancho, Gavin Moylan 0.00

Class: 45 - $500 Green Working Hunter O/F (comb)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cartagena BD, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
2 Most Of All, Harold Chopping 0.00
3 Gone Country, Leslie Kopp 16.00

Class: 46 - $500 Green Working Hunter O/F - Hndy (comb)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Most Of All, Harold Chopping 0.00
2 Cartagena BD, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
3 Gone Country, Leslie Kopp 16.00

Class: 47 - $500 Green Working Hunter O/F (comb)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gone Country, Leslie Kopp 25.00
2 Cartagena BD, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
3 Most Of All, Harold Chopping 0.00

Class: 48 - $500 Green Working Hunter O/F (comb)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cartagena BD, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
2 Most Of All, Harold Chopping 0.00
3 Gone Country, Leslie Kopp 16.00

Class: 49 - $500 Green Working Hunter O/F U/S (comb)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Most Of All, Harold Chopping 0.00
2 Cartagena BD, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
3 Gone Country, Leslie Kopp 16.00

Class: 71 - $500 Performance Working Hunter 3'3' O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salinger, Amy Zettler 25.00
2 Tres Bien, Amy Zettler 0.00
3 Lion, Rachael Bebb 16.00
4 Capital Z, Grace Long 0.00
5 Roanoke, Ann E. DeMichele 0.00
6 Chestertown, Brooke Kemper 10.00

Class: 72 - $500 Performance Working Hunter 3'3' O/F - Hand    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salinger, Amy Zettler 25.00
2 Lion, Rachael Bebb 20.00
3 Tres Bien, Amy Zettler 0.00
4 Chestertown, Brooke Kemper 12.00
5 Roanoke, Ann E. DeMichele 0.00

Class: 73 - $500 Performance Working Hunter 3'3' O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salinger, Amy Zettler 25.00
2 Cirena, Denice Perry 20.00
3 Jelti JS, Denice Perry 0.00
4 Capital Z, Grace Long 0.00
5 Tres Bien, Amy Zettler 0.00
6 Roanoke, Ann E. DeMichele 0.00
7 Chestertown, Brooke Kemper 0.00
8 Lion, Rachael Bebb 0.00

Class: 74 - $500 Performance Working Hunter 3'3' O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tres Bien, Amy Zettler 0.00
2 Chestertown, Brooke Kemper 20.00
3 Lion, Rachael Bebb 16.00
4 Cirena, Denice Perry 12.00
5 Jelti JS, Denice Perry 0.00
6 Roanoke, Ann E. DeMichele 0.00
7 Salinger, Amy Zettler 0.00
8 Capital Z, Grace Long 0.00

Class: 75 - Performance Working Hunter 3'3' Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tres Bien, Amy Zettler 0.00
2 Salinger, Amy Zettler 20.00
3 Chestertown, Brooke Kemper 16.00
4 Lion, Rachael Bebb 12.00
5 Fenwick, Chiara Parlagreco 0.00

Class: 82 - $500 Amateur-Owner Hunter O/F (comb)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Theodore, Darby Toben 0.00
2 Cassleton, Diana Cummings 0.00
3 Cakewalk, Elise Ledsinger 16.00
4 Fabriano, Jan Bitzberger 12.00
5 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 11.00
6 Tinka's Lad, Tess Lee 0.00
7 Cold Stone, Jenny McDonough 0.00

Class: 83 - $500 Amateur-Owner Hunter O/F (comb)*    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 25.00
2 Cakewalk, Elise Ledsinger 20.00
3 Theodore, Darby Toben 0.00
4 Tinka's Lad, Tess Lee 0.00
5 Cassleton, Diana Cummings 0.00
6 Cold Stone, Jenny McDonough 0.00
7 Fabriano, Jan Bitzberger 0.00

Class: 84 - $500 Amateur-Owner Hunter O/F (comb)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Theodore, Darby Toben 0.00
2 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 20.00
3 Cassleton, Diana Cummings 0.00
4 Fabriano, Jan Bitzberger 12.00
5 Tinka's Lad, Tess Lee 0.00
6 Cakewalk, Elise Ledsinger 10.00
7 Cold Stone, Jenny McDonough 0.00

Class: 85 - $500 Amateur-Owner Hunter O/F - Hndy (comb)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 25.00
2 Cakewalk, Elise Ledsinger 20.00
3 Fabriano, Jan Bitzberger 16.00
4 Theodore, Darby Toben 0.00
5 Cold Stone, Jenny McDonough 0.00
6 Tinka's Lad, Tess Lee 0.00
7 Cassleton, Diana Cummings 0.00

Class: 86 - Amateur-Owner Hunter U/S (comb)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 25.00
2 Fabriano, Jan Bitzberger 20.00
3 Theodore, Darby Toben 0.00
4 Cakewalk, Elise Ledsinger 12.00

Class: 92 - $500 Amateur-Owner Hunter Low O/F (comb)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rumzu, Darby Toben 0.00
2 Say Cheese, Alexis Worthington 0.00
3 Tres Bien, Janet W. Vanderslice 0.00
4 South Beach, Rachel Howell 12.00
5 Silvio, Virginia Frediani 11.00
6 Fenwick, Leslie Kopp 0.00
7 Promised Hand, Jennifer Blacker 0.00
8 Fennario, Missy M. Chiles 0.00

Class: 93 - $500 Amateur-Owner Hunter Low O/F (comb)*    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Promised Hand, Jennifer Blacker 25.00
2 Fennario, Missy M. Chiles 20.00
3 South Beach, Rachel Howell 16.00
4 Say Cheese, Alexis Worthington 0.00
5 Silvio, Virginia Frediani 11.00
6 Tres Bien, Janet W. Vanderslice 0.00
7 Rumzu, Darby Toben 0.00
8 Fenwick, Leslie Kopp 0.00

Class: 94 - $500 Amateur-Owner Hunter Low O/F (comb)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rumzu, Darby Toben 0.00
2 Promised Hand, Jennifer Blacker 20.00
3 Say Cheese, Alexis Worthington 0.00
4 Tres Bien, Janet W. Vanderslice 0.00
5 Castanio, Shannan Gossman 0.00
6 Fennario, Missy M. Chiles 10.00
7 Fenwick, Leslie Kopp 0.00
8 South Beach, Rachel Howell 0.00

Class: 95 - $500 Amateur-Owner Hunter Low O/F - Hndy (comb)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 South Beach, Rachel Howell 25.00
2 Rumzu, Darby Toben 0.00
3 Castanio, Shannan Gossman 0.00
4 Say Cheese, Alexis Worthington 0.00
5 Silvio, Virginia Frediani 11.00
6 Promised Hand, Jennifer Blacker 10.00
7 Fenwick, Leslie Kopp 0.00
8 Fennario, Missy M. Chiles 0.00

Class: 96 - Amateur-Owner Hunter Low U/S (comb)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rumzu, Darby Toben 0.00
2 Tres Bien, Janet W. Vanderslice 0.00
3 Promised Hand, Jennifer Blacker 16.00
4 South Beach, Rachel Howell 12.00
5 Fennario, Missy M. Chiles 11.00
6 Say Cheese, Alexis Worthington 0.00
7 Fenwick, Leslie Kopp 0.00
8 Castanio, Shannan Gossman 0.00

Class: 105 - Adult Hunter 18-35 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin Smith 25.00
2 Urban, Chelsea Director 0.00
3 Chenin Noir, Kirsten G. Rothstein 16.00
4 Zwoosh, Rachel DeMuro 12.00
5 Santorini, Nicollette Moser 0.00
6 Census, Katie Mcafee 0.00
7 Sin City, Annie Friedman 0.00

Class: 106 - Adult Hunter 18-35 O/F*    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin Smith 25.00
2 Zephyr, Bobby Dunlap 0.00
3 Chenin Noir, Kirsten G. Rothstein 16.00
4 Urban, Chelsea Director 0.00
5 Santorini, Nicollette Moser 0.00
6 Sin City, Annie Friedman 0.00
7 Census, Katie Mcafee 0.00
8 Zwoosh, Rachel DeMuro 0.00

Class: 107 - Adult Hunter 18-35 O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sin City, Annie Friedman 0.00
2 Urban, Chelsea Director 0.00
3 Zephyr, Bobby Dunlap 0.00
4 Zwoosh, Rachel DeMuro 12.00
5 Santorini, Nicollette Moser 0.00
6 Chenin Noir, Kirsten G. Rothstein 10.00
7 Census, Katie Mcafee 0.00
8 Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin Smith 0.00

Class: 108 - Adult Hunter 18-35 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Santorini, Nicollette Moser 0.00
2 Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin Smith 20.00
3 Urban, Chelsea Director 0.00
4 Census, Katie Mcafee 0.00
5 Zwoosh, Rachel DeMuro 11.00
6 Sin City, Annie Friedman 0.00
7 Zephyr, Bobby Dunlap 0.00
8 Chenin Noir, Kirsten G. Rothstein 0.00

Class: 109 - Adult Hunter 18-35 Under Saddle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zwoosh, Rachel DeMuro 25.00
2 Sin City, Annie Friedman 0.00
3 Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin Smith 16.00
4 Santorini, Nicollette Moser 0.00
5 Chenin Noir, Kirsten G. Rothstein 11.00
6 Zephyr, Bobby Dunlap 0.00
7 Urban, Chelsea Director 0.00
8 Census, Katie Mcafee 0.00

Class: 110 - Adult Hunter 36-49 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Styliczed, Bridgett McIntosh 25.00
2 Gone Country, Leslie Kopp 20.00
3 Fifty-Fifty, Kate Chan 16.00
4 Tomboy, Lynne Anderson 0.00
5 Paisley, Tracy Mathews 11.00

Class: 111 - Adult Hunter 36-49 O/F*    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paisley, Tracy Mathews 25.00
2 Gone Country, Leslie Kopp 20.00
3 Fifty-Fifty, Kate Chan 16.00
4 Styliczed, Bridgett McIntosh 12.00
5 Tomboy, Lynne Anderson 0.00

Class: 112 - Adult Hunter 36-49 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paisley, Tracy Mathews 25.00
2 Styliczed, Bridgett McIntosh 20.00
3 Gone Country, Leslie Kopp 16.00
4 Fifty-Fifty, Kate Chan 12.00

Class: 113 - Adult Hunter 36-49 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Styliczed, Bridgett McIntosh 25.00
2 Fifty-Fifty, Kate Chan 20.00
3 Gone Country, Leslie Kopp 16.00
4 Paisley, Tracy Mathews 12.00

Class: 114 - Adult Hunter 36-49 Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Styliczed, Bridgett McIntosh 25.00
2 Paisley, Tracy Mathews 20.00
3 Fifty-Fifty, Kate Chan 16.00
4 Gone Country, Leslie Kopp 12.00

Class: 115 - Adult Hunter 50 & Over O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corleone, Torie Clarke 25.00
2 De'Gage, Lydia Mc Clain 0.00
3 Delorian, Torie Clarke 16.00
4 Knob Creek, Dana C. Nifosi 0.00
5 Sgt. Pepper, Connie Mcrill 0.00
6 Who Knew, Jonna Barber 10.00
7 Someday, Carolyn TenEyck 0.00
8 Whisper In The Dark, Joy Hodges Robinson 0.00

Class: 116 - Adult Hunter 50 & Over O/F*    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dear Heart, Torie Clarke 25.00
2 Knob Creek, Dana C. Nifosi 0.00
3 Someday, Carolyn TenEyck 0.00
4 De'Gage, Lydia Mc Clain 0.00
5 Delorian, Torie Clarke 11.00
6 Isabella's Rose, Bridget A. Allen 10.00
7 Sgt. Pepper, Connie Mcrill 0.00
8 Who Knew, Jonna Barber 0.00

Class: 117 - Adult Hunter 50 & Over O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Who Knew, Jonna Barber 25.00
2 String of Pearls, Priscilla R. Denegre 0.00
3 Delorian, Torie Clarke 16.00
4 Corleone, Torie Clarke 12.00
5 Sgt. Pepper, Connie Mcrill 0.00
6 Knob Creek, Dana C. Nifosi 0.00
7 Whisper In The Dark, Joy Hodges Robinson 0.00
8 De'Gage, Lydia Mc Clain 0.00

Class: 118 - Adult Hunter 50 & Over O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dear Heart, Torie Clarke 25.00
2 Who Knew, Jonna Barber 20.00
3 Knob Creek, Dana C. Nifosi 0.00
4 Corleone, Torie Clarke 12.00
5 De'Gage, Lydia Mc Clain 0.00
6 Whisper In The Dark, Joy Hodges Robinson 0.00
7 Someday, Carolyn TenEyck 0.00
8 Sgt. Pepper, Connie Mcrill 0.00

Class: 119 - Adult Hunter 50 & Over Under Saddle    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 String of Pearls, Priscilla R. Denegre 0.00
2 De'Gage, Lydia Mc Clain 0.00
3 Dear Heart, Torie Clarke 16.00
4 Who Knew, Jonna Barber 12.00
5 Delorian, Torie Clarke 11.00
6 Corleone, Torie Clarke 10.00
7 Someday, Carolyn TenEyck 0.00
8 Knob Creek, Dana C. Nifosi 0.00

Class: 135 - $500 Junior Hunter O/F (comb)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unwritten, Melissa Deryn Foster 0.00
2 At Last, Melissa Deryn Foster 0.00
3 Tuscan Sky, Taylor Kaye Morrison 16.00
4 SS San Remo, Tyler Raftery 0.00
5 Summit, Lily Gumenick 11.00
6 Premonition BHF, Jordan E. Toering 0.00
7 Redwood, Katherine McCoy 0.00

Class: 136 - $500 Junior Hunter O/F (comb)*    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unwritten, Melissa Deryn Foster 0.00
2 Summit, Lily Gumenick 20.00
3 At Last, Melissa Deryn Foster 0.00
4 Tuscan Sky, Taylor Kaye Morrison 12.00
5 Redwood, Katherine McCoy 0.00
6 SS San Remo, Tyler Raftery 0.00
7 Lost Love, Maddie Rodgers 0.00
8 Premonition BHF, Jordan E. Toering 0.00

Class: 137 - $500 Junior Hunter O/F (comb)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Premonition BHF, Jordan E. Toering 0.00
2 Tuscan Sky, Taylor Kaye Morrison 20.00
3 Unwritten, Melissa Deryn Foster 0.00
4 Summit, Lily Gumenick 12.00
5 At Last, Melissa Deryn Foster 0.00
6 Lost Love, Maddie Rodgers 0.00

Class: 138 - $500 Junior Hunter O/F - Hndy (comb)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unwritten, Melissa Deryn Foster 0.00
2 Lost Love, Maddie Rodgers 0.00
3 Premonition BHF, Jordan E. Toering 0.00
4 At Last, Melissa Deryn Foster 0.00
5 Summit, Lily Gumenick 11.00
6 Tuscan Sky, Taylor Kaye Morrison 10.00

Class: 139 - $500 Junior Hunter O/F U/S (comb)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Premonition BHF, Jordan E. Toering 0.00
2 Lost Love, Maddie Rodgers 0.00
3 Tuscan Sky, Taylor Kaye Morrison 16.00
4 Summit, Lily Gumenick 12.00
5 Unwritten, Melissa Deryn Foster 0.00
6 At Last, Melissa Deryn Foster 0.00
7 Redwood, Katherine McCoy 0.00

Class: 140 - $500 Junior Hunter Low 3'3' O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Sayin, Grace Boston 0.00
2 Spalding, Grace Boston 0.00
3 Fresco, Morgan Rosia 0.00
4 Valedictorian, Emily G. Smith 0.00
5 Evancho, Morgan Rosia 0.00
6 Crowd Pleazarr, C. Blair Spencer 0.00
7 Rosall, Jordan E. Toering 0.00
8 Thor's Hammer, Emily Simon 0.00

Class: 141 - $500 Junior Hunter Low 3'3' O/F*    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Sayin, Grace Boston 0.00
2 Spalding, Grace Boston 0.00
3 Bay Breeze, Katie Solomons 16.00
4 Valedictorian, Emily G. Smith 0.00
5 Crowd Pleazarr, C. Blair Spencer 0.00
6 Fresco, Morgan Rosia 0.00
7 Thor's Hammer, Emily Simon 0.00
8 Cappuccino, Ana Bertozzi 0.00

Class: 142 - $500 Junior Hunter Low 3'3' O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spalding, Grace Boston 0.00
2 Crowd Pleazarr, C. Blair Spencer 0.00
3 Just Sayin, Grace Boston 0.00
4 Fresco, Morgan Rosia 0.00
5 Bay Breeze, Katie Solomons 11.00
6 Evancho, Morgan Rosia 0.00
7 Cappuccino, Ana Bertozzi 0.00
8 Valedictorian, Emily G. Smith 0.00

Class: 143 - $500 Junior Hunter Low 3'3' O/F - Handy    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spalding, Grace Boston 0.00
2 Cappuccino, Ana Bertozzi 20.00
3 Just Sayin, Grace Boston 0.00
4 Crowd Pleazarr, C. Blair Spencer 0.00
5 Valedictorian, Emily G. Smith 0.00
6 Evancho, Morgan Rosia 0.00
7 Rosall, Jordan E. Toering 0.00
8 Fresco, Morgan Rosia 0.00

Class: 144 - Junior Hunter Low 3'3' Under Saddle    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spalding, Grace Boston 0.00
2 Crowd Pleazarr, C. Blair Spencer 0.00
3 Fresco, Morgan Rosia 0.00
4 Cappuccino, Ana Bertozzi 12.00
5 Bay Breeze, Katie Solomons 11.00
6 Evancho, Morgan Rosia 0.00

Class: 150 - Children's Hunter Pony Small/Medium O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brookside Rendezvous, Percy Mascotte 25.00
2 Anabell, Rayann Reese 20.00
3 Walnut Creek Moon Glo, Camille deStanley 16.00
4 TCF Hillbilly Bob, Sara M. Weisman 0.00
5 Glannant Jackpot, Ava Smith 11.00
6 Farnley Silver Flute, Jordan E. Toering 10.00

Class: 151 - Children's Hunter Pony Small/Medium O/F*    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brookside Rendezvous, Percy Mascotte 25.00
2 Walnut Creek Moon Glo, Camille deStanley 20.00
3 TCF Hillbilly Bob, Sara M. Weisman 0.00
4 Glannant Jackpot, Ava Smith 12.00
5 Farnley Silver Flute, Jordan E. Toering 11.00
6 Anabell, Rayann Reese 10.00

Class: 152 - Children's Hunter Pony Small/Medium O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brookside Rendezvous, Percy Mascotte 25.00
2 Walnut Creek Moon Glo, Camille deStanley 20.00
3 Glannant Jackpot, Ava Smith 16.00
4 Tic Tac, Roberts Carly 0.00
5 Anabell, Rayann Reese 11.00
6 TCF Hillbilly Bob, Sara M. Weisman 0.00
7 Farnley Silver Flute, Jordan E. Toering 0.00

Class: 153 - Children's Hunter Pony Small/Medium O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brookside Rendezvous, Percy Mascotte 25.00
2 Walnut Creek Moon Glo, Camille deStanley 20.00
3 Anabell, Rayann Reese 16.00
4 Tic Tac, Roberts Carly 0.00
5 Glannant Jackpot, Ava Smith 11.00
6 TCF Hillbilly Bob, Sara M. Weisman 0.00
7 Farnley Silver Flute, Jordan E. Toering 0.00

Class: 154 - Children's Hunter Pony Small/Medium Under Saddle    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Walnut Creek Moon Glo, Camille deStanley 25.00
2 TCF Hillbilly Bob, Sara M. Weisman 0.00
3 Brookside Rendezvous, Percy Mascotte 16.00
4 Anabell, Rayann Reese 12.00
5 Farnley Silver Flute, Jordan E. Toering 11.00
6 Glannant Jackpot, Ava Smith 10.00
7 Tic Tac, Roberts Carly 0.00

Class: 155 - Children's Hunter Pony Large O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Moon's Double O Seven, Logan Peacock 25.00
2 Notorious R, Sophia Fox 20.00
3 Finding Nemo, Amelia Rewis 0.00
4 Empire's Onyx, Zoe White 0.00
5 Blue October, Ballie Saffer 0.00
6 Rosmel's All that Glitters, Addison Bzdak 0.00
7 Royal Flush, Katherine Triantos 0.00
8 Allstar, Emma L. Smith 0.00

Class: 156 - Children's Hunter Pony Large O/F*    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allstar, Emma L. Smith 0.00
2 Blue Moon's Double O Seven, Logan Peacock 20.00
3 Notorious R, Sophia Fox 16.00
4 Empire's Onyx, Zoe White 0.00
5 Royal Flush, Katherine Triantos 0.00
6 Blue October, Ballie Saffer 0.00
7 Rosmel's All that Glitters, Addison Bzdak 0.00
8 Finding Nemo, Amelia Rewis 0.00

Class: 157 - Children's Hunter Pony Large O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allstar, Emma L. Smith 0.00
2 Royal Flush, Katherine Triantos 0.00
3 Rosmel's All that Glitters, Addison Bzdak 0.00
4 Lilly Lu, Kyla Ward 12.00
5 Blue October, Ballie Saffer 0.00
6 Empire's Onyx, Zoe White 0.00
7 Notorious R, Sophia Fox 0.00
8 Finding Nemo, Amelia Rewis 0.00

Class: 158 - Children's Hunter Pony Large O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allstar, Emma L. Smith 0.00
2 Royal Flush, Katherine Triantos 0.00
3 Notorious R, Sophia Fox 16.00
4 Rosmel's All that Glitters, Addison Bzdak 0.00
5 Finding Nemo, Amelia Rewis 0.00
6 Blue October, Ballie Saffer 0.00
7 Empire's Onyx, Zoe White 0.00
8 Lilly Lu, Kyla Ward 0.00

Class: 159 - Children's Hunter Pony Large Under Saddle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Empire's Onyx, Zoe White 0.00
2 Allstar, Emma L. Smith 0.00
3 Blue October, Ballie Saffer 0.00
4 Royal Flush, Katherine Triantos 0.00
5 Notorious R, Sophia Fox 11.00
6 Finding Nemo, Amelia Rewis 0.00
7 Lilly Lu, Kyla Ward 0.00
8 Rosmel's All that Glitters, Addison Bzdak 0.00

Class: 160 - Children's Hunter Horse 14 & Under O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finnigan, Emily A. Cyrway 25.00
2 Chazeaux, Claire R. Parkinson 0.00
3 Laudable, Katherine Atherton 16.00
4 Dillon, Melissa Ryan 0.00
5 Fiona, Jessica Gamby 0.00
6 Lumineer, Grace Blum 10.00
7 Velvet Affair, KaylaRubyann Hudnell 0.00
8 Lost In Translation, Marissa Jones 0.00

Class: 161 - Children's Hunter Horse 14 & Under O/F*    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chazeaux, Claire R. Parkinson 0.00
2 Dillon, Melissa Ryan 0.00
3 Fiona, Jessica Gamby 0.00
4 Finnigan, Emily A. Cyrway 12.00
5 Velvet Affair, KaylaRubyann Hudnell 11.00
6 Lumineer, Grace Blum 10.00
7 Laudable, Katherine Atherton 0.00
8 Lost In Translation, Marissa Jones 0.00

Class: 162 - Children's Hunter Horse 14 & Under O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fiona, Jessica Gamby 0.00
2 Finnigan, Emily A. Cyrway 20.00
3 Velvet Affair, KaylaRubyann Hudnell 16.00
4 Laudable, Katherine Atherton 12.00
5 Chazeaux, Claire R. Parkinson 0.00
6 Lumineer, Grace Blum 10.00
7 Dillon, Melissa Ryan 0.00
8 Lost In Translation, Marissa Jones 0.00

Class: 163 - Children's Hunter Horse 14 & Under O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fiona, Jessica Gamby 0.00
2 Finnigan, Emily A. Cyrway 20.00
3 Chazeaux, Claire R. Parkinson 0.00
4 Velvet Affair, KaylaRubyann Hudnell 12.00
5 Lumineer, Grace Blum 11.00
6 Lost In Translation, Marissa Jones 10.00
7 Dillon, Melissa Ryan 0.00
8 Laudable, Katherine Atherton 0.00

Class: 164 - Children's Hunter Horse 14 & Under Under Saddle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chazeaux, Claire R. Parkinson 0.00
2 Laudable, Katherine Atherton 20.00
3 Velvet Affair, KaylaRubyann Hudnell 16.00
4 Lumineer, Grace Blum 12.00
5 Dillon, Melissa Ryan 0.00
6 Finnigan, Emily A. Cyrway 10.00
7 Lost In Translation, Marissa Jones 0.00
8 Fiona, Jessica Gamby 0.00

Class: 165 - Children's Hunter Horse 15-17 O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Axtrex, Andrea Russell 0.00
2 A streak of luke, Noelle Pinckney 0.00
3 Ufonia P., Cassie Warmkessel 0.00
4 Clear Cove, Allison Bergmeyer 0.00
5 Cu Roi, Margaret Hopkins 0.00
6 Gold Digger, Allison Bergmeyer 0.00
7 Chestertown, Meghan Karanik 0.00
8 Long Kiss Goodnight, Taylor Herzog 0.00

Class: 166 - Children's Hunter Horse 15-17 O/F*    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ufonia P., Cassie Warmkessel 0.00
2 Clear Cove, Allison Bergmeyer 0.00
3 Chestertown, Meghan Karanik 16.00
4 Cu Roi, Margaret Hopkins 0.00
5 Axtrex, Andrea Russell 0.00
6 A streak of luke, Noelle Pinckney 0.00
7 Santiago, Perri Freeman 0.00
8 Long Kiss Goodnight, Taylor Herzog 0.00

Class: 167 - Children's Hunter Horse 15-17 O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gold Digger, Allison Bergmeyer 0.00
2 Ufonia P., Cassie Warmkessel 0.00
3 Axtrex, Andrea Russell 0.00
4 Banjer, Andrea Russell 0.00
5 A streak of luke, Noelle Pinckney 0.00
6 Clear Cove, Allison Bergmeyer 0.00
7 Count Down, Grace C. Wilbanks 0.00
8 Cu Roi, Margaret Hopkins 0.00

Class: 168 - Children's Hunter Horse 15-17 O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clear Cove, Allison Bergmeyer 0.00
2 Count Down, Grace C. Wilbanks 0.00
3 Cu Roi, Margaret Hopkins 0.00
4 Axtrex, Andrea Russell 0.00
5 Ufonia P., Cassie Warmkessel 0.00
6 A streak of luke, Noelle Pinckney 0.00
7 Chestertown, Meghan Karanik 0.00
8 Excelsior, Caroline Evans 0.00

Class: 169 - Children's Hunter Horse 15-17 Under Saddle    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gold Digger, Allison Bergmeyer 0.00
2 Chestertown, Meghan Karanik 20.00
3 Cu Roi, Margaret Hopkins 0.00
4 Santiago, Perri Freeman 12.00
5 A streak of luke, Noelle Pinckney 0.00
6 Axtrex, Andrea Russell 0.00
7 Count Down, Grace C. Wilbanks 0.00
8 Excelsior, Caroline Evans 0.00

Class: 170 - Green Pony Hunter Model (comb)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picturesque Caught You Looking, Josephine Samuelson 25.00
2 Picturesque Playdate, Ellie DuPuis 20.00
3 Farnley Luxor, Emma Pell 16.00

Class: 171 - Green Pony Hunter O/F - Conf (comb)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picturesque Playdate, Ellie DuPuis 25.00
2 Picturesque Caught You Looking, Josephine Samuelson 20.00

Class: 172 - Green Pony Hunter O/F (comb)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picturesque Playdate, Ellie DuPuis 0.00

Class: 173 - Green Pony Hunter O/F (comb)    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picturesque Playdate, Ellie DuPuis 0.00

Class: 174 - Green Pony Hunter O/F (comb)    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picturesque Playdate, Ellie DuPuis 0.00

Class: 182 - Sm/Med Pony Hunter Model (comb)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forget Me Not, Emma Pell 25.00
2 Brownie Points, Shannon Maguire 20.00
3 Picturesque Caught You Looking, Josephine Samuelson 16.00
4 Checkmate, Emma Pell 12.00

Class: 183 - $300 Sm/Med Pony Hunter O/F - Conf (comb)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forget Me Not, Emma Pell 25.00
2 Checkmate, Emma Pell 20.00
3 Picturesque Caught You Looking, Josephine Samuelson 16.00
4 Brownie Points, Shannon Maguire 12.00

Class: 184 - $300 Sm/Med Pony Hunter O/F (comb)*    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forget Me Not, Emma Pell 25.00
2 Checkmate, Emma Pell 20.00
3 Picturesque Caught You Looking, Josephine Samuelson 16.00

Class: 185 - $300 Sm/Med Pony Hunter O/F (comb)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forget Me Not, Emma Pell 25.00
2 Checkmate, Emma Pell 20.00
3 Picturesque Caught You Looking, Josephine Samuelson 16.00

Class: 186 - $300 Sm/Med Pony Hunter O/F - Hndy (comb)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forget Me Not, Emma Pell 25.00
2 Checkmate, Emma Pell 20.00
3 Picturesque Caught You Looking, Josephine Samuelson 16.00

Class: 187 - Sm/Med Pony Hunter U/S (comb)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forget Me Not, Emma Pell 25.00
2 Picturesque Caught You Looking, Josephine Samuelson 20.00
3 Checkmate, Emma Pell 16.00
4 Brownie Points, Shannon Maguire 12.00

Class: 194 - Large Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mondrian, Agnes E. Hahn 25.00
2 Eyes Up, Gabrielle Cecil 20.00
3 Just Whistle, Helen Lohr 16.00
4 Walnut Creek Holy Smoke, Olivia DeStanley 12.00
5 Say Goodnight Gracie, Jennifer L. Markey 11.00

Class: 195 - $300 Large Pony Hunter O/F - Conf    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Say Goodnight Gracie, Jennifer L. Markey 25.00
2 Eyes Up, Gabrielle Cecil 20.00
3 Walnut Creek Holy Smoke, Olivia DeStanley 16.00
4 Mondrian, Agnes E. Hahn 12.00
5 Just Whistle, Helen Lohr 11.00

Class: 196 - $300 Large Pony Hunter O/F*    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Say Goodnight Gracie, Jennifer L. Markey 25.00
2 Eyes Up, Gabrielle Cecil 20.00
3 Just Whistle, Helen Lohr 16.00
4 Walnut Creek Holy Smoke, Olivia DeStanley 12.00

Class: 197 - $300 Large Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eyes Up, Gabrielle Cecil 25.00
2 Mondrian, Agnes E. Hahn 20.00
3 Say Goodnight Gracie, Jennifer L. Markey 16.00
4 Just Whistle, Helen Lohr 12.00

Class: 198 - $300 Large Pony Hunter O/F - Handy    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mondrian, Agnes E. Hahn 25.00
2 Just Whistle, Helen Lohr 20.00
3 Eyes Up, Gabrielle Cecil 16.00
4 Say Goodnight Gracie, Jennifer L. Markey 12.00
5 Walnut Creek Holy Smoke, Olivia DeStanley 11.00

Class: 199 - Large Pony Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mondrian, Agnes E. Hahn 25.00
2 Eyes Up, Gabrielle Cecil 20.00
3 Walnut Creek Holy Smoke, Olivia DeStanley 16.00
4 Say Goodnight Gracie, Jennifer L. Markey 12.00
5 Just Whistle, Helen Lohr 11.00

Class: 200 - 0.65m Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mi Amore, Cooper Cecelia 0.00
2 Mint Slewlep, Melissa F. Rudershausen 0.00
3 Cimarron, Melissa Kirkpatrick 0.00
4 Equibest Starkuzy G, Jenna Calcaterra 0.00

Class: 201 - 0.65m Jumper    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Billy Baroo, Megan Robbins 0.00
2 Somebody's Hero, Susan R Pino 0.00
3 Aphrodite, Wunder Martha 0.00
4 Epic, Samantha E. Resch 0.00
5 Equibest Starkuzy G, Jenna Calcaterra 0.00
6 Francesca, Dunlap Amelia 0.00
7 Verity L, Tamra Green 0.00
8 Sea King Gold, Sarah Jo Scott 0.00

Class: 202 - 0.65m Jumper    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aphrodite, Wunder Martha 0.00
2 Francesca, Dunlap Amelia 0.00
3 Angel of Chaos, Flynn Shannon 0.00
4 Somebody's Hero, Susan R Pino 0.00
5 Mint Slewlep, Melissa F. Rudershausen 0.00
6 Serendipitous, Joelle Sedlacek 0.00
7 Prince Zukko, Terri Young 0.00

Class: 203 - 0.65m Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cruisineety Z, Jonathan Leon-salans 0.00
2 Epic, Samantha E. Resch 0.00
3 CMF Flag of Kings, Ali Seferovich 0.00
4 Mint Slewlep, Melissa F. Rudershausen 0.00
5 Equibest Starkuzy G, Jenna Calcaterra 0.00

Class: 204 - 0.80m Jumper    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mi Amore, Cooper Cecelia 0.00
2 Lord Des Tourelles, Mark H. Leone 0.00
3 On The Slye, Caroline L. Adams 0.00
4 Galunadi, Brandon Dinicola 0.00
5 Kohana, Jessica Gamby 0.00
6 Serendipitous, Joelle Sedlacek 0.00
7 Gemino, Nicky Galligan 0.00
8 Hazelton, Nicky Galligan 0.00
9 Cimarron, Caroline L. Adams 0.00

Class: 205 - 0.80m Jumper    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mi Amore, Cooper Cecelia 0.00
2 Galunadi, Brandon Dinicola 0.00
3 Sea King Gold, Ian M. Silitch 0.00
4 Kohana, Jessica Gamby 0.00
5 Accountability Check, Karen Iovino 0.00
6 Panam HB, Murat Senelt 0.00
7 Roxy De Virton, Alanna Dwoskin 0.00
8 Cimarron, Melissa Kirkpatrick 0.00
9 King's Ransom, Julia Martinez 0.00

Class: 206 - 0.80m Jumper    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mi Amore, Cooper Cecelia 0.00
2 Shark Bait, Julie A. Buschor 0.00
3 Galunadi, Brandon Dinicola 0.00
4 Triston Van't Hof, Cleopatra Georgiades 0.00
5 Francesca, Dunlap Amelia 0.00
6 Carduzo, Leslie Kopp 0.00
7 Billy Baroo, Megan Robbins 0.00
8 Kohana, Jessica Gamby 0.00

Class: 207 - 0.80m Jumper    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Galunadi, Brandon Dinicola 0.00
2 Amelie, Emma Pell 0.00
3 Togo Rouge, Kelsey L. Meyer 0.00
4 Ari 55, Emma Pell 0.00
5 Roxy De Virton, Alanna Dwoskin 0.00
6 Carduzo, Leslie Kopp 0.00
7 Sir Theodore, Caitlyn E. Sheffer 0.00
8 Shark Bait, Julie A. Buschor 0.00

Class: 208 - 0.90m Jumper    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gideon, Samantha Pullen 0.00
2 Cierra, Tracy Bartko-Magness 0.00
3 Ari 55, Emma Pell 0.00
4 Corsica NL, Isabelle Garcia - Fischer 0.00
5 Amelie, Denice Perry 0.00
6 Eros DLS, Murat Senelt 0.00
7 Material Girl HS, Nicky Galligan 0.00
8 Hyperios HS, Nicky Galligan 0.00
9 Galunadi, Brandon Dinicola 0.00

Class: 209 - 0.90m Jumper    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lord Des Tourelles, Mark H. Leone 0.00
2 McGregor, Lisbeth Hume 0.00
3 Galunadi, Brandon Dinicola 0.00
4 Zia, Lauren E. Peterson 0.00
5 Ewieka, Alyssa Renihan 0.00
6 On The Slye, Caroline L. Adams 0.00
7 Hazelton, Nicky Galligan 0.00
8 Four Seasons, Francesca Di Guglielmo 0.00

Class: 210 - 0.90m Jumper    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Genevieve, Paul Greiner 0.00
2 Brom, Leslie Williams 0.00
3 Galunadi, Brandon Dinicola 0.00
4 Three Cups Nimrod, Emma Steiner 0.00
5 Smooth Criminal, Boyd Taylor 0.00
6 Bengt, Ana Bertozzi 0.00
7 Paramo, Katherine Weisenmiller 0.00
8 By Design, Rhoni I. Rakos 0.00

Class: 211 - 0.90m Jumper    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gideon, Samantha Pullen 0.00
2 Amelie, Emma Pell 0.00
3 Ari 55, Emma Pell 0.00
4 Galunadi, Brandon Dinicola 0.00
5 Accolade, Annie Rich 0.00
6 Brom, Leslie Williams 0.00
7 Shark Bait, Julie A. Buschor 0.00
8 Panam HB, Murat Senelt 0.00

Class: 212 - 1.0m iEquine Jumper    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carisma Z, Zara Davies-kohr 0.00
2 Ruffino, Muiris J Hinchion 0.00
3 Virginia's Legacy, Meagan R. Lanham 0.00
4 Ari 55, Emma Pell 0.00
5 Express Blue, Caitlyn Connors 0.00
6 Carduzo, Leslie Kopp 0.00
7 Jelti JS, Denice Perry 0.00
8 Zidane-D, Hanna Toering 0.00
9 Lyrik HB, Murat Senelt 0.00

Class: 213 - 1.0m iEquine Jumper    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Navier Stokes, Raymond Coutley 0.00
2 Carisma Z, Zara Davies-kohr 0.00
3 Luca Toni, Bailey Doloff 0.00
4 Ruffino, Muiris J Hinchion 0.00
5 Lyrik HB, Sandra Zimmerli 0.00
6 Capitol Gold, Rachel Field 0.00
7 Corsica NL, Isabelle Garcia - Fischer 0.00
7 Donner Vogel, Holleigh Arledge 0.00

Class: 214 - 1.0m iEquine Jumper    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McGregor, Lisbeth Hume 0.00
2 Alimit, Celaine M. So 0.00
3 One More Glide, Dawn Vileno 0.00
4 Super 10, Dawn Vileno 0.00
5 C'est La Vie, Jennifer Mehalko 0.00
6 Walk The Line, Laurel C. Blakemore, MD 0.00
7 Ronan VT, Amber R. Ide 0.00
8 Corsica NL, Isabelle Garcia - Fischer 0.00
9 Donner Vogel, Holleigh Arledge 0.00

Class: 215 - 1.0m iEquine Jumper    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carisma Z, Zara Davies-kohr 0.00
2 Ruffino, Muiris J Hinchion 0.00
3 Queen of Hearts Windsor Z, Arwen Nanson 0.00
4 Invincible, Michael Golinowski 0.00
5 Donner Vogel, Holleigh Arledge 0.00
6 Smooth Criminal, Boyd Taylor 0.00
7 Call to Order, Wunder Martha 0.00
8 Campino, Megan Fitzgerald 0.00

Class: 216 - 1.10m Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crespo, Eleanor Waugh 0.00
2 Richebourg, Masey Kirschnick 0.00
3 Express Blue, Richard A. Mc Grath 0.00
4 Battali, Cricket Clark 0.00
5 Zidane-D, Hanna Toering 0.00
6 Flashy, Muiris J Hinchion 0.00

Class: 217 - 1.10m Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Richebourg, Masey Kirschnick 0.00
2 Flashy, Muiris J Hinchion 0.00
3 Capitol Gold, Rachel Field 0.00
4 Battali, Cricket Clark 0.00

Class: 218 - 1.10m Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lyrik HB, Sandra Zimmerli 0.00
2 Battali, Cricket Clark 0.00
3 Richebourg, Masey Kirschnick 0.00
4 Mojave Moon, Lorenzen Katie 0.00

Class: 219 - 1.10m Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Richebourg, Masey Kirschnick 0.00
2 Mowgli, Maya M. Black 0.00
3 Lyrik HB, Sandra Zimmerli 0.00
4 Corsica NL, Isabelle Garcia - Fischer 0.00
5 Mojave Moon, Lorenzen Katie 0.00

Class: 220 - 1.15m Back On Track Jumper    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlton NPF, Ian M. Silitch 0.00
2 Scarpazza, Rhian Davies 0.00
3 Gustav HS, Nicky Galligan 0.00
4 Dollar di Ribano, Derek Reed 0.00
5 Bikkel, Sabine Neumann 0.00
6 Don Loma, Lindsay Simmons Beale 0.00
7 North Pole, Addison Reed 0.00
8 Cassidy 41, Rachael Bebb 0.00
9 Balou Moon BHF, Hanna Toering 0.00

Class: 221 - 1.15m Back On Track Jumper    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlton NPF, Ian M. Silitch 0.00
2 Balou Moon BHF, Hanna Toering 0.00
3 Gustav HS, Nicky Galligan 0.00
4 Cassidy 41, Rachael Bebb 0.00
5 Crespo, Eleanor Waugh 0.00
6 Kirin, Kate Paige 0.00
7 Express Blue, Richard A. Mc Grath 0.00
8 Boomerang, Nigel T. Potts 0.00

Class: 222 - 1.15m Back On Track Jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Walking Tall, Ginny Gale 0.00
2 Superman, Cindy Buffart 0.00
3 Capitol Gold, Rachel Field 0.00

Class: 223 - 1.15m Back On Track Jumper    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scarpazza, Cian Mc Dermott 0.00
2 Charlton NPF, Ian M. Silitch 0.00
3 Capua, Cassandra Kahle 0.00
4 Calvados, Cassandra Kahle 0.00
4 Pyrenes De Louzes, Cassandra Kahle 0.00
6 Kirin, Kate Paige 0.00
7 Fleet Commander 21, Kate Paige 0.00
8 Osprey, Shannon Casey 0.00

Class: 232 - Adult Jumper High - 1.10m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vinesse, Courtney O'donnell 0.00
2 Chino, Kate Phillips 0.00
3 Only In Texas, Alexandra Volta 0.00
4 Navier Stokes, Raymond Coutley 0.00
5 Breakout, Danielle L. Vileno 11.00
6 One More Glide, Dawn Vileno 10.00

Class: 233 - Adult Jumper High - 1.10m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HHS Cheiro, Laura Anderson 0.00
2 One More Glide, Dawn Vileno 20.00
3 Kix, Alison Wichman 0.00
4 Vinesse, Courtney O'donnell 0.00
5 Abitibi Blues, Annie Friedman 0.00
6 Navier Stokes, Raymond Coutley 0.00
7 By Design, Kevin M. Bruce 0.00

Class: 234 - Adult Jumper High - 1.10m    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Navier Stokes, Raymond Coutley 0.00
2 One More Glide, Dawn Vileno 0.00
3 Donner Vogel, Holleigh Arledge 0.00
4 Breakout, Danielle L. Vileno 0.00

Class: 244 - Children's Jumper High - 1.10m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zenja, Phoebe Alwine 0.00
2 The Irishman, Sarah Boston 0.00
3 Ulordiva, Sarah Boston 0.00
4 Luca Toni, Bailey Doloff 0.00
5 Upton, Melissa Deryn Foster 0.00
6 Paramo, Katherine Weisenmiller 0.00
7 Coritano, Emma Steiner 0.00
8 Crespo, Eleanor Waugh 0.00

Class: 245 - Children's Jumper High - 1.10m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Denver S, Grace Boston 0.00
2 Capua, Caitlyn E. Sheffer 0.00
3 Ulordiva, Sarah Boston 0.00
4 Zenja, Phoebe Alwine 0.00
5 Crespo, Eleanor Waugh 0.00
6 Upton, Melissa Deryn Foster 0.00
7 The Irishman, Sarah Boston 0.00
8 Paramo, Katherine Weisenmiller 0.00

Class: 246 - Children's Jumper High - 1.10m    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paramo, Katherine Weisenmiller 0.00
2 Zenja, Phoebe Alwine 0.00
3 Capua, Caitlyn E. Sheffer 0.00
4 Excaliber, Katherine Weisenmiller 0.00

Class: 262 - $500 1.20m FarmVet Jumper    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Axel Springs, Jocelyn Albaugh 0.00
2 Quinn, Samantha Tuerk 0.00
3 Ilusie Q, Alison Robitaille 0.00
4 Ginger Pop, Alison Robitaille 0.00
5 VFE Nitto, Stephen J. Steinhoff 0.00
6 Chaplina Z, Silvio Mazzoni 0.00
7 Kolohe, Silvio Mazzoni 0.00
8 HH Sandor, Taylor Lampert 0.00
9 Cassita 10, Debbie L. Mc Carthy Connor 0.00

Class: 263 - $500 1.20m FarmVet Jumper    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Tide, Abigail Frye 0.00
2 Kolohe, Silvio Mazzoni 0.00
3 Delisimo, Tracy Bartko-Magness 0.00
4 Claire De Lune, Brooke Kemper 0.00
5 Caesar Van De Helle 1, Derek Reed 0.00
6 Roulette, Debbie L. Mc Carthy Connor 0.00
7 Chuba Chup, Haley Redifer 20.00
8 LaFleur, Muiris J Hinchion 0.00

Class: 264 - $500 1.20m FarmVet Jumper    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chaplina Z, Silvio Mazzoni 0.00
2 Piaco T, Richard A. Mc Grath 0.00
3 Roulette, Debbie L. Mc Carthy Connor 0.00
4 Tinka's Comet, Emily Corkhill 0.00
5 Chuba Chup, Haley Redifer 60.00
6 Bikkel, Sabine Neumann 0.00
7 Bonardo, Murat Senelt 0.00
8 Venturesome, Robert Matz 0.00

Class: 265 - $500 1.20m FarmVet Jumper    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire De Lune, Brooke Kemper 0.00
2 Delisimo, Tracy Bartko-Magness 0.00
3 Intenz Van HD, Tracy Bartko-Magness 0.00
4 Tinka's Comet, Emily Corkhill 0.00
5 Cassidy 41, Rachael Bebb 0.00
6 Chuba Chup, Haley Redifer 60.00
7 HH Sandor, Debbie L. Mc Carthy Connor 0.00
8 LaFleur, Muiris J Hinchion 0.00
9 Valuno DH Z, Grace Long 0.00

Class: 266 - $1000 1.30m Jumper    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caprice 463, Samuel Parot 0.00
2 Chelsie, Samuel Parot 0.00
3 Javas Miss Jordan, Nicky Galligan 0.00
4 Infinity, Francisco Zamudio 0.00
5 Armagnac, Cian Mc Dermott 0.00
6 Coquette BHF, Hanna Toering 0.00
7 Woopy 14, Francisco Zamudio 0.00
8 Cassita 10, Debbie L. Mc Carthy Connor 0.00
9 Caramello Z, Francisco Zamudio 0.00

Class: 267 - $1000 1.30m Jumper    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Voila He, Myrto Iliadis 0.00
2 Amon De Diamanté, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
3 Tambo Beduino, Felicia C. Russell 130.00
4 Da Vittoria, Kama M. Godek 0.00
5 Javas Miss Jordan, Nicky Galligan 0.00
6 Armagnac, Cian Mc Dermott 0.00
7 Cassidy 41, Rachael Bebb 0.00
8 Just You, Sulu Rose-reed 0.00
9 Bella, Debbie L. Mc Carthy Connor 0.00

Class: 268 - $1000 1.30m Jumper    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lily, Andrea Torres Guerreiro 0.00
2 Amon De Diamanté, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
3 Ilusie Q, Alison Robitaille 0.00
4 Just You, Sulu Rose-reed 0.00
5 Ginger Pop, Alison Robitaille 0.00
6 Fifty Shades, Andrea Torres Guerreiro 0.00
7 Dundee, Richard A. Mc Grath 0.00
8 O.V. Dougan, Francisco Zamudio 0.00

Class: 269 - $5000 Open Welcome Jumper - 1.40m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nana Mia, Savannah Nicole Unger 0.00
2 Konstanze, Alison Robitaille 0.00
3 Bling Bling, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
4 Intenz Van HD, Tracy Bartko-Magness 0.00
5 Corland, Tiffany Cambria 0.00
6 NewCastle, Cian Mc Dermott 0.00
7 Zim, Debbie L. Mc Carthy Connor 0.00
8 Memphis in the Meantime, Harold Chopping 0.00
9 Piaco T, Richard A. Mc Grath 0.00

Class: 270 - $2500 Open Speed Jumper - 1.40m    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caprice 463, Samuel Parot 0.00
2 Cordero Zaffiro, Taylor E. Burns 0.00
3 Gelati, Grace Long 0.00
4 Cordovo, Ian M. Silitch 0.00
5 Sensation 21, Alison Robitaille 0.00
6 Chelsie, Samuel Parot 0.00
7 Fidelina, Manuel G. Torres 0.00
8 Lily, Manuel G. Torres 0.00
9 Intenz Van HD, Tracy Bartko-Magness 0.00

Class: 272 - $500 Jr/A-O Jumper Low - 1.30m    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coquette BHF, Hanna Toering 0.00
2 High Tide, Abigail Frye 0.00
3 Evensong, Ginny Gale 65.00
4 Infinity, Claudia Villamil 0.00
5 Quinn, Samantha Tuerk 0.00
6 Colina, Laurel C. Blakemore, MD 0.00
7 Vainqueur, Nita Crowley 0.00

Class: 273 - $500 Jr/A-O Jumper Low - 1.30m    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evensong, Ginny Gale 125.00
2 Alicante Manciaise, Melissa F. Rudershausen 0.00
3 Dakar VDL, Katie Dawson 0.00
4 Colina, Laurel C. Blakemore, MD 0.00
5 Coquette BHF, Hanna Toering 0.00
6 Virgin Media, Darby Toben 0.00
7 Boyd, Darby Toben 0.00
8 Tambo Beduino, Felicia C. Russell 15.00
9 Ravenna Adelheid Z, Tamara Morse 0.00

Class: 284 - $1000 Jr/A-O CWD Jumper High - 1.40    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Victor E, Anne Gardner 0.00
2 Excellent, Alexa M. Lowe-wiseman 0.00
3 Voila He, Myrto Iliadis 0.00
4 Captain My Captain, Laurel C. Blakemore, MD 90.00
5 Habsburg 2, Felicia C. Russell 80.00
6 Deville, Thaisa Erwin 0.00
7 After Eight, Anne Gardner 0.00

Class: 285 - $1000 Jr/A-O CWD Jumper High - 1.40    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flying C, Katie Dawson 0.00
2 Calido's Treasure, Sandra Zimmerli 200.00
3 Captain My Captain, Laurel C. Blakemore, MD 130.00

Class: 400 - $500 M&S Bit O'Straw Hunter Classic    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magnificent, Kelly Nance 0.00
2 Little Star, Tracy Romito 0.00
3 Wallabe, Jakob Kronenwetter 0.00
4 London Night, Stephanie M. Hayes 0.00
5 Palm Beach Story, Stephanie M. Hayes 11.00
6 Pentium, Paden Veatch 0.00

Class: 401 - $1,000 CWD Junior Hunter Classic    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Sayin, Grace Boston 0.00
2 Spalding, Grace Boston 0.00
3 Unwritten, Melissa Deryn Foster 0.00
4 Summit, Lily Gumenick 12.00
5 At Last, Melissa Deryn Foster 0.00
6 Bay Breeze, Katie Solomons 10.00
7 Tuscan Sky, Taylor Kaye Morrison 0.00
8 Lost Love, Maddie Rodgers 0.00

Class: 403 - $1,000 Perfect Products Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forget Me Not, Emma Pell 25.00
2 Checkmate, Emma Pell 20.00
3 Say Goodnight Gracie, Jennifer L. Markey 16.00
4 Eyes Up, Gabrielle Cecil 12.00
5 Walnut Creek Holy Smoke, Olivia DeStanley 11.00

Class: 404 - $500 M&S/WIHS/NAL Child Hunter Classic    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Flush, Katherine Triantos 0.00
2 Ufonia P., Cassie Warmkessel 0.00
3 Clear Cove, Allison Bergmeyer 0.00
4 Empire's Onyx, Zoe White 0.00
5 Notorious R, Sophia Fox 11.00
6 Chestertown, Meghan Karanik 10.00
7 Chazeaux, Claire R. Parkinson 0.00
8 Axtrex, Andrea Russell 0.00
9 A streak of luke, Noelle Pinckney 0.00
10 Fiona, Jessica Gamby 0.00

Class: 405 - $500 M&S/WIHS/NAL Adult Hunter Classic    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 De'Gage, Lydia Mc Clain 0.00
2 Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin Smith 20.00
3 Someday, Carolyn TenEyck 0.00
4 Dear Heart, Torie Clarke 12.00
5 Knob Creek, Dana C. Nifosi 0.00
6 Delorian, Torie Clarke 10.00
7 Corleone, Torie Clarke 0.00
8 Sin City, Annie Friedman 0.00
9 Fifty-Fifty, Kate Chan 0.00
10 Santorini, Nicollette Moser 0.00
11 Chenin Noir, Kirsten G. Rothstein 0.00
12 Zwoosh, Rachel DeMuro 0.00

Class: 410 - $5,000 NAL Pyranha Jr/A-O Jumper Low Classic -1.    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lily, Andrea Torres Guerreiro 0.00
2 Colina, Laurel C. Blakemore, MD 0.00
3 Alicante Manciaise, Melissa F. Rudershausen 0.00
4 Evensong, Ginny Gale 500.00
5 Axel Springs, Jocelyn Albaugh 0.00
6 Boyd, Darby Toben 0.00
7 Dakar VDL, Katie Dawson 0.00
8 Virgin Media, Darby Toben 0.00
9 Ravenna Adelheid Z, Tamara Morse 0.00
10 Corland, Danielle Quinn 0.00
11 High Tide, Abigail Frye 0.00
12 Third Degree, Mackenzie Burns 0.00

Class: 412 - $10,000 Jr/A-O Jumper High Classic - 1.40m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Victor E, Anne Gardner 0.00
2 Kistler, Darby Toben 0.00
3 Calido's Treasure, Sandra Zimmerli 1250.00
4 Voila He, Myrto Iliadis 0.00
5 Deville, Thaisa Erwin 0.00
6 Captain My Captain, Laurel C. Blakemore, MD 700.00
7 Excellent, Alexa M. Lowe-wiseman 0.00
8 After Eight, Anne Gardner 0.00
9 Habsburg 2, Felicia C. Russell 350.00
10 Flying C, Katie Dawson 0.00

Class: 414 - $25,000 Brook Ledge Grand Prix - Nat'l Std    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Esprit, Sloane Coles 0.00
2 Basje, Harold Chopping 0.00
3 Contefino 6, Harold Chopping 0.00
4 Synapse de Blondel, Alexa M. Lowe-wiseman 0.00
5 Christofolini H, Manuel G. Torres 0.00
6 Nana Mia, Savannah Nicole Unger 0.00
7 Konstanze, Alison Robitaille 0.00
8 Caramello Z, Francisco Zamudio 750.00
9 Bling Bling, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
10 Aletta, Matthias Hollberg 0.00
11 NewCastle, Cian Mc Dermott 0.00
12 Pernod, Gavin Moylan 500.00

Class: 415 - $30,000 HITS Grand Prix - Nat'l Std    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Basje, Harold Chopping 0.00
2 Fifty Shades, Andrea Torres Guerreiro 0.00
3 Bling Bling, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
4 Christofolini H, Manuel G. Torres 0.00
5 Pernod, Gavin Moylan 1800.00
6 Aletta, Matthias Hollberg 0.00
7 Synapse de Blondel, Alexa M. Lowe-wiseman 0.00
8 Zim, Debbie L. Mc Carthy Connor 0.00
9 Sensation 21, Alison Robitaille 0.00
10 Caramello Z, Francisco Zamudio 600.00
11 Cruising Altitude, Manuel G. Torres 0.00
12 Nana Mia, Savannah Nicole Unger 0.00

Class: 501 - $1,000 Amateur-Owner Hunter Classic    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Theodore, Darby Toben 0.00
2 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 20.00
3 South Beach, Rachel Howell 16.00
4 Tinka's Lad, Tess Lee 0.00
5 Rumzu, Darby Toben 0.00
6 Tres Bien, Janet W. Vanderslice 0.00
7 Cassleton, Diana Cummings 0.00
8 Silvio, Virginia Frediani 0.00

Class: 525 - $100 Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 2 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Talk To Me, Christine Adams 0.00
2 Victory Love, Brandon Dinicola 0.00
3 Royal Zone, Allison Dayley 0.00

Class: 526 - $100 Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 2 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Victory Love, Brandon Dinicola 0.00
2 Talk To Me, Christine Adams 0.00
3 Royal Zone, Allison Dayley 0.00

Class: 527 - $100 Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 2 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Talk To Me, Christine Adams 0.00
2 Royal Zone, Allison Dayley 0.00
3 Victory Love, Brandon Dinicola 0.00

Class: 528 - $100 Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 2 Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Talk To Me, Christine Adams 0.00
2 Royal Zone, Allison Dayley 0.00
3 Victory Love, Brandon Dinicola 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top