Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Zazu | Betty Oare | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Son Of A Sailor | Emma Fass | 50.00 | |
Champion | EXCLUSIVE | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | CORASSINI | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | PRETTY BOY FLOYD | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | CRISTIANO | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | ROLAND PARK | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | CLASSIFIED | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Cosil | Annie Diehl | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Tribecca | Jillian Ehrenzeller | 50.00 | |
Reserve | Chestertown | Meghan Karanik | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | All 4 Play | Carly Ziegler | 50.00 | |
Reserve | TRUMP CARD | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | KNIGHT LIFE | 0.00 | ||
Champion | CALISTRO | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | ON TAP | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | SILVER OAK | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | MY WAY | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Devoted | (Skelding) LinMorland Farm | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | PATRIOT | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Buttoned Up | Jenna Zimmerman | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | LARGESSE | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | City Smarts | Darprin Enterprises | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | GOTHAM | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | CRISTIANO | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | COLD HARBOR | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Centrico | Peyton Kanstoroom | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | BLUE A KISS | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | EARL GREY | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | DENMARK | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | TRULY YOURS | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | LOVE ME TENDER | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | ARMANI | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | CASALLO | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Park Place | Kelsi Okun | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | DOMINIK | 0.00 | ||
Champion | TEMPTATION | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | MTM HANDS DOWN | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | RONALDO | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | NIGHT SONG | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | ROCKSTAR | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Renoir | Chuck&Sue Grossmann | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Jump! | M/M Ernest M. Oare | 50.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Westley | Pam Simoneau | 50.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Kingston | Barbara J. Chappell | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Luigi | VICTORIA FLAGG, LLC | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Wistful | Stacey McFadden LLC | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Levitation | EMO Stables | 50.00 | |
Reserve | City Smarts | Darprin Enterprises | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Tucker | Diane Monroe | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | LPF Woodford | Thea Bitar | 50.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | No Introduction | Aizlynn Radwanski | 30.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PATRIOT, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | City Smarts, Sandra C. Ferrell | 20.00 | |
3 | SHIMMER, Nick Haness | 0.00 | |
4 | HEISMAN, Barbara Bessette | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Buttoned Up, Thomas Brennan | 25.00 | |
2 | SHIMMER, Nick Haness | 0.00 | |
3 | CANZONET, Thomas Brennan | 0.00 | |
4 | HEISMAN, Jonelle Mullen | 0.00 | |
5 | PATRIOT, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
6 | City Smarts, Sandra C. Ferrell | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PATRIOT, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | City Smarts, Sandra C. Ferrell | 20.00 | |
3 | SHIMMER, Nick Haness | 0.00 | |
4 | Buttoned Up, Thomas Brennan | 12.00 | |
5 | HEISMAN, Jonelle Mullen | 0.00 | |
6 | CANZONET, Thomas Brennan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PATRIOT, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | CANZONET, Thomas Brennan | 0.00 | |
3 | Buttoned Up, Thomas Brennan | 16.00 | |
4 | City Smarts, Sandra C. Ferrell | 12.00 | |
5 | HEISMAN, Jonelle Mullen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PATRIOT, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | CANZONET, Thomas Brennan | 0.00 | |
3 | SHIMMER, Nick Haness | 0.00 | |
4 | HEISMAN, Jonelle Mullen | 0.00 | |
5 | Buttoned Up, Thomas Brennan | 11.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PATRIOT, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | Buttoned Up, Thomas Brennan | 20.00 | |
3 | SHIMMER, Nick Haness | 0.00 | |
4 | HEISMAN, Jonelle Mullen | 0.00 | |
5 | CANZONET, Thomas Brennan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Centrico, Juliana Thorbecke | 25.00 | |
2 | COLD HARBOR, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
3 | CASALOMA, Paul Mathews | 0.00 | |
4 | ALLFORIT, Tiffany L. Catledge | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Centrico, Juliana Thorbecke | 25.00 | |
2 | COLD HARBOR, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
3 | CASALOMA, Paul Mathews | 0.00 | |
4 | ALLFORIT, Tiffany L. Catledge | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROLAND PARK, Megan Young | 0.00 | |
2 | COLD HARBOR, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
3 | CASALOMA, Paul Mathews | 0.00 | |
4 | Centrico, Juliana Thorbecke | 12.00 | |
5 | ALLFORIT, Tiffany L. Catledge | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROLAND PARK, Dudley Macfarlane | 0.00 | |
2 | CASALOMA, Paul Mathews | 0.00 | |
3 | Centrico, Juliana Thorbecke | 16.00 | |
4 | ALLFORIT, Tiffany L. Catledge | 0.00 | |
5 | COLD HARBOR, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COLD HARBOR, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | ROLAND PARK, Megan Young | 0.00 | |
3 | CASALOMA, Paul Mathews | 0.00 | |
4 | ALLFORIT, Tiffany L. Catledge | 0.00 | |
5 | Centrico, Juliana Thorbecke | 11.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LARGESSE, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | City Smarts, Sandra C. Ferrell | 20.00 | |
3 | CAMBRIDGE INN, Harold Chopping | 0.00 | |
4 | SHIMMER, Nick Haness | 0.00 | |
5 | EQUALITY, Chad Keenum | 0.00 | |
6 | FALCOR, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
7 | BURLESQUE, Evan Coluccio | 0.00 | |
8 | Gone Country, Amy Nunnally | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | City Smarts, Sandra C. Ferrell | 25.00 | |
2 | Buttoned Up, Thomas Brennan | 20.00 | |
3 | LARGESSE, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
4 | CAMBRIDGE INN, Harold Chopping | 0.00 | |
5 | COBALT BLUE R, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
6 | EQUALITY, Chad Keenum | 0.00 | |
7 | FALCOR, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
8 | BURLESQUE, Evan Coluccio | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LARGESSE, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | SHIMMER, Nick Haness | 0.00 | |
3 | CANZONET, Thomas Brennan | 0.00 | |
4 | COBALT BLUE R, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
5 | QUINN, Christina S. Serio | 0.00 | |
6 | BURLESQUE, Evan Coluccio | 0.00 | |
7 | SOCIALITE, Farra Phillips-Hillyard | 0.00 | |
8 | Buttoned Up, Thomas Brennan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FALCOR, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
2 | SHIMMER, Nick Haness | 0.00 | |
3 | Buttoned Up, Thomas Brennan | 16.00 | |
4 | CANZONET, Thomas Brennan | 0.00 | |
5 | EQUALITY, Chad Keenum | 0.00 | |
6 | City Smarts, Sandra C. Ferrell | 10.00 | |
7 | OPIUM, Chad Keenum | 0.00 | |
8 | LARGESSE, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Buttoned Up, Thomas Brennan | 25.00 | |
2 | LARGESSE, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
3 | QUINN, Christina S. Serio | 0.00 | |
4 | CAMBRIDGE INN, Harold Chopping | 0.00 | |
5 | City Smarts, Sandra C. Ferrell | 11.00 | |
6 | CANZONET, Thomas Brennan | 0.00 | |
7 | SHIMMER, Nick Haness | 0.00 | |
8 | Gone Country, Amy Nunnally | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GOTHAM, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | NOT TO WORRY, Robert Crandall | 0.00 | |
3 | CRISTIANO, Nick Haness | 0.00 | |
4 | COUNTDOWN, Nick Haness | 0.00 | |
5 | IAMWHATIAM, Jason Berry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NOT TO WORRY, Robert Crandall | 0.00 | |
2 | CRISTIANO, Nick Haness | 0.00 | |
3 | COUNTDOWN, Nick Haness | 0.00 | |
4 | IAMWHATIAM, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
5 | GOTHAM, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GOTHAM, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | CRISTIANO, Nick Haness | 0.00 | |
3 | NOT TO WORRY, Robert Crandall | 0.00 | |
4 | COUNTDOWN, Nick Haness | 0.00 | |
5 | IAMWHATIAM, Jason Berry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CRISTIANO, Nick Haness | 0.00 | |
2 | COUNTDOWN, Nick Haness | 0.00 | |
3 | GOTHAM, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
4 | IAMWHATIAM, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
5 | NOT TO WORRY, Robert Crandall | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GOTHAM, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | COUNTDOWN, Nick Haness | 0.00 | |
3 | NOT TO WORRY, Robert Crandall | 0.00 | |
4 | IAMWHATIAM, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
5 | CRISTIANO, Nick Haness | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASANOVA, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | Wistful, Jason Berry | 20.00 | |
3 | EXTRAORDINAIRE, Tommi A. Clark | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wistful, Jason Berry | 25.00 | |
2 | CASANOVA, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
3 | EXTRAORDINAIRE, Tommi A. Clark | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASANOVA, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | EXTRAORDINAIRE, Tommi A. Clark | 0.00 | |
3 | Wistful, Jason Berry | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wistful, Jason Berry | 25.00 | |
2 | EXTRAORDINAIRE, Tommi A. Clark | 0.00 | |
3 | CASANOVA, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASANOVA, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | Wistful, Jason Berry | 20.00 | |
3 | EXTRAORDINAIRE, Tommi A. Clark | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CALLUCCI, Thomas Brennan | 0.00 | |
2 | Wistful, Jason Berry | 20.00 | |
3 | First & Goal, Chad Keenum | 0.00 | |
4 | INSPIRED, Julie Oliver | 0.00 | |
5 | CARENTO, Sara Green | 0.00 | |
6 | LPF Woodford, Erin Nicole Hastings | 10.00 | |
7 | OPIUM, Chad Keenum | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MTM HANDS DOWN, Peter Wylde | 0.00 | |
2 | Levitation, Jason Berry | 20.00 | |
3 | CUPIDO, Louise Serio | 0.00 | |
4 | CHINOU, Thomas Brennan | 0.00 | |
5 | No Introduction, Sandra C. Ferrell | 11.00 | |
6 | SHIMMER, Nick Haness | 0.00 | |
7 | Buttoned Up, Thomas Brennan | 0.00 | |
8 | Cafe' Noir, Robert Crandall | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KINGPIN, Peter Wylde | 0.00 | |
2 | CADBURY, Sara Green | 0.00 | |
3 | Vitano, Thomas Brennan | 16.00 | |
4 | FENWICK, Chiara Parlagreco | 0.00 | |
5 | BONEPARTE Z, Louise Serio | 0.00 | |
6 | HUDSON, Ben Guanciale | 0.00 | |
7 | PAISLEY PARK, Brianna Sims | 0.00 | |
8 | TEMPTATION, Louise Serio | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | City Smarts, Sandra C. Ferrell | 25.00 | |
2 | CALLUCCI, Thomas Brennan | 0.00 | |
3 | CARENTO, Sara Green | 0.00 | |
4 | Trump Card | 12.00 | |
5 | Picture This, Sandra C. Ferrell | 11.00 | |
6 | LPF Woodford, Erin Nicole Hastings | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EAGLE, Louise Serio | 0.00 | |
2 | No Introduction, Sandra C. Ferrell | 20.00 | |
3 | EQUALITY, Chad Keenum | 0.00 | |
4 | Buttoned Up, Thomas Brennan | 12.00 | |
5 | Virginia Honey, Jill Wilson | 11.00 | |
6 | Cafe' Noir, Robert Crandall | 0.00 | |
7 | Consigliere, Kelsi Okun | 0.00 | |
8 | Cailler, Amy Nunnally | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KINGPIN, Peter Wylde | 0.00 | |
2 | FALCOR, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
3 | BONEPARTE Z, Louise Serio | 0.00 | |
4 | COBALT BLUE R, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
5 | GREGOR V, Erin Nicole Hastings | 0.00 | |
6 | IAMWHATIAM, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
7 | PAISLEY PARK, Nick Haness | 0.00 | |
8 | CADBURY, Ingrid Avera | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Levitation, Jason Berry | 25.00 | |
2 | Buttoned Up, Thomas Brennan | 20.00 | |
3 | TRES BIEN, Amy Zettler | 0.00 | |
4 | CHINOU, Thomas Brennan | 0.00 | |
5 | EQUALITY, Chad Keenum | 0.00 | |
6 | No Introduction, Sandra C. Ferrell | 10.00 | |
7 | TORY BURCH, Rachel Pekala | 0.00 | |
8 | Virginia Honey, Jill Wilson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HUDSON, Ben Guanciale | 0.00 | |
2 | FENWICK, Chiara Parlagreco | 0.00 | |
3 | GREGOR V, Erin Nicole Hastings | 0.00 | |
4 | FALCOR, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
5 | Simon's Song, Katherine L. Buck | 11.00 | |
6 | IBERIA, Ken Krome | 0.00 | |
7 | Bachelor #2, Vanessa Langkos | 0.00 | |
8 | Tuscan Sky, Taylor Kaye Morrison | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | First & Goal, Chad Keenum | 0.00 | |
2 | City Smarts, Sandra C. Ferrell | 20.00 | |
3 | CALLUCCI, Thomas Brennan | 0.00 | |
4 | Earth to Echo, Susanne Chapman | 12.00 | |
5 | Trump Card | 11.00 | |
6 | LPF Woodford, Erin Nicole Hastings | 10.00 | |
7 | LANDRAGON, Sloane Coles | 0.00 | |
8 | GO FOR LOVE, Joanna Hagen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cosil, Annie Diehl | 25.00 | |
2 | HASHTAG, Catherine Wheeler | 0.00 | |
3 | CLASSIFIED, Catherine Wheeler | 0.00 | |
4 | TORY BURCH, Rachel Pekala | 0.00 | |
5 | TINKA'S LAD, Tess Lee | 0.00 | |
6 | CARABELLO, Rosie Powers | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CLASSIFIED, Catherine Wheeler | 0.00 | |
2 | Cosil, Annie Diehl | 20.00 | |
3 | HASHTAG, Catherine Wheeler | 0.00 | |
4 | TORY BURCH, Rachel Pekala | 0.00 | |
5 | CARABELLO, Rosie Powers | 0.00 | |
6 | TINKA'S LAD, Tess Lee | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CARABELLO, Rosie Powers | 0.00 | |
2 | CLASSIFIED, Catherine Wheeler | 0.00 | |
3 | Cosil, Annie Diehl | 16.00 | |
4 | HASHTAG, Catherine Wheeler | 0.00 | |
5 | TORY BURCH, Rachel Pekala | 0.00 | |
6 | TINKA'S LAD, Tess Lee | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CLASSIFIED, Catherine Wheeler | 0.00 | |
2 | Cosil, Annie Diehl | 20.00 | |
3 | CARABELLO, Rosie Powers | 0.00 | |
4 | HASHTAG, Catherine Wheeler | 0.00 | |
5 | TINKA'S LAD, Tess Lee | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CLASSIFIED, Catherine Wheeler | 0.00 | |
2 | TORY BURCH, Rachel Pekala | 0.00 | |
3 | CARABELLO, Rosie Powers | 0.00 | |
4 | Cosil, Annie Diehl | 12.00 | |
5 | HASHTAG, Catherine Wheeler | 0.00 | |
6 | TINKA'S LAD, Tess Lee | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EAGLE, Clementina Brown | 0.00 | |
2 | Fabriano, Jan Bitzberger | 20.00 | |
3 | CRISTIANO, Virginia Fout | 0.00 | |
4 | CUPIDO, Clementina Brown | 0.00 | |
5 | Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti | 11.00 | |
6 | NIGHTFALL, Elizabeth Faraci | 0.00 | |
7 | CASSLETON, Diana Cummings | 0.00 | |
8 | ROLAND PARK, Dudley Macfarlane | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CRISTIANO, Virginia Fout | 0.00 | |
2 | NIGHTFALL, Elizabeth Faraci | 0.00 | |
3 | CUPIDO, Clementina Brown | 0.00 | |
4 | Fabriano, Jan Bitzberger | 12.00 | |
5 | ROLAND PARK, Dudley Macfarlane | 0.00 | |
6 | Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti | 10.00 | |
7 | EAGLE, Clementina Brown | 0.00 | |
8 | CASSLETON, Diana Cummings | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CRISTIANO, Virginia Fout | 0.00 | |
2 | ROLAND PARK, Dudley Macfarlane | 0.00 | |
3 | EAGLE, Clementina Brown | 0.00 | |
4 | CUPIDO, Clementina Brown | 0.00 | |
5 | Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti | 11.00 | |
6 | Fabriano, Jan Bitzberger | 10.00 | |
7 | CASSLETON, Diana Cummings | 0.00 | |
8 | NIGHTFALL, Elizabeth Faraci | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CRISTIANO, Virginia Fout | 0.00 | |
2 | CUPIDO, Clementina Brown | 0.00 | |
3 | ROLAND PARK, Dudley Macfarlane | 0.00 | |
4 | Fabriano, Jan Bitzberger | 12.00 | |
5 | EAGLE, Clementina Brown | 0.00 | |
6 | NIGHTFALL, Elizabeth Faraci | 0.00 | |
7 | Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROLAND PARK, Dudley Macfarlane | 0.00 | |
2 | NIGHTFALL, Elizabeth Faraci | 0.00 | |
3 | CRISTIANO, Virginia Fout | 0.00 | |
4 | EAGLE, Clementina Brown | 0.00 | |
5 | Fabriano, Jan Bitzberger | 11.00 | |
6 | Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti | 10.00 | |
7 | CUPIDO, Clementina Brown | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COUNTDOWN, Sachi Kawabata-porto | 0.00 | |
2 | SAY CHEESE, Alexis Worthington | 0.00 | |
3 | Poetic Justis, Brooke Cole | 16.00 | |
4 | CALLEN, Margaret Oberkircher | 0.00 | |
5 | Gone Country, Kaylen Schwartz | 11.00 | |
6 | BOZEMAN, Katherine Oberkircher | 0.00 | |
7 | COMPANIERO, Haley E. Bagwell | 0.00 | |
8 | Adagio, Karly M. Clayton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Luigi, VICTORIA FLAGG, LLC | 25.00 | |
2 | COMPANIERO, Haley E. Bagwell | 0.00 | |
3 | CALLEN, Margaret Oberkircher | 0.00 | |
4 | Beste Intentions, Cary Hundley | 12.00 | |
5 | Gone Country, Kaylen Schwartz | 11.00 | |
6 | SAY CHEESE, Alexis Worthington | 0.00 | |
8 | BOZEMAN, Katherine Oberkircher | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gone Country, Kaylen Schwartz | 25.00 | |
2 | BOZEMAN, Katherine Oberkircher | 0.00 | |
3 | COMPANIERO, Haley E. Bagwell | 0.00 | |
4 | Luigi, VICTORIA FLAGG, LLC | 12.00 | |
5 | CALLEN, Margaret Oberkircher | 0.00 | |
6 | SAY CHEESE, Alexis Worthington | 0.00 | |
7 | Beste Intentions, Cary Hundley | 0.00 | |
8 | COOPERSTOWN, Cree Sauer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COUNTDOWN, Sachi Kawabata-porto | 0.00 | |
2 | COMPANIERO, Haley E. Bagwell | 0.00 | |
3 | Gone Country, Kaylen Schwartz | 16.00 | |
4 | COOPERSTOWN, Cree Sauer | 0.00 | |
5 | SAY CHEESE, Alexis Worthington | 0.00 | |
6 | Luigi, VICTORIA FLAGG, LLC | 10.00 | |
7 | BOZEMAN, Katherine Oberkircher | 0.00 | |
8 | Adagio, Karly M. Clayton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Poetic Justis, Brooke Cole | 25.00 | |
2 | COOPERSTOWN, Cree Sauer | 0.00 | |
3 | Luigi, VICTORIA FLAGG, LLC | 16.00 | |
4 | Beste Intentions, Cary Hundley | 12.00 | |
5 | Manhattan, Aoife Magner | 11.00 | |
6 | Adagio, Karly M. Clayton | 0.00 | |
7 | Gone Country, Kaylen Schwartz | 0.00 | |
8 | SAY CHEESE, Alexis Worthington | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Indulgence, Jody Ruth | 25.00 | |
2 | LOYALTY, Glen T. Senk | 0.00 | |
3 | Odds Are, Twin Oaks Farm , LLC | 0.00 | |
4 | BALOU ME AWAY, Cynthia Mcgrath | 0.00 | |
5 | ADMIRABLE, Glen T. Senk | 0.00 | |
6 | Tucker, Diane Monroe | 10.00 | |
7 | STUNNING, Elizabeth Faraci | 0.00 | |
8 | SUBTITLE, Meredith S. Bross | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SUBTITLE, Meredith S. Bross | 0.00 | |
2 | LOYALTY, Glen T. Senk | 0.00 | |
3 | STUNNING, Elizabeth Faraci | 0.00 | |
4 | Tucker, Diane Monroe | 12.00 | |
5 | CARHARTT, Amy Guth | 0.00 | |
6 | BALOU ME AWAY, Cynthia Mcgrath | 0.00 | |
7 | South Beach, Rachel Howell | 0.00 | |
8 | TRES BIEN, Janet W. Vanderslice | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LOYALTY, Glen T. Senk | 0.00 | |
2 | Odds Are, Twin Oaks Farm , LLC | 0.00 | |
3 | Tucker, Diane Monroe | 16.00 | |
4 | Dash, Karyn Z. Clifton | 12.00 | |
5 | TRES BIEN, Janet W. Vanderslice | 0.00 | |
6 | ORIANO, Penelope Ayers | 0.00 | |
7 | Indulgence, Jody Ruth | 0.00 | |
8 | BALOU ME AWAY, Cynthia Mcgrath | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tucker, Diane Monroe | 25.00 | |
2 | LOYALTY, Glen T. Senk | 0.00 | |
3 | BALOU ME AWAY, Cynthia Mcgrath | 0.00 | |
4 | SUBTITLE, Meredith S. Bross | 0.00 | |
5 | TRES BIEN, Janet W. Vanderslice | 0.00 | |
6 | CORETTO, Diana Cummings | 0.00 | |
7 | INSPIRED, Amy Guth | 0.00 | |
8 | FENWICK, Leslie Kopp | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Odds Are, Twin Oaks Farm , LLC | 0.00 | |
2 | Mr Robinson, Kristin Silon | 20.00 | |
3 | Tucker, Diane Monroe | 16.00 | |
4 | South Beach, Rachel Howell | 12.00 | |
5 | SUBTITLE, Meredith S. Bross | 0.00 | |
6 | LOYALTY, Glen T. Senk | 0.00 | |
7 | TRES BIEN, Janet W. Vanderslice | 0.00 | |
8 | Dash, Karyn Z. Clifton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MTM HANDS DOWN, Annabel Revers | 0.00 | |
2 | ROMANCE, Mimi Gochman | 0.00 | |
3 | Cafe' Noir, Lily Gottwald | 0.00 | |
4 | NOT TO WORRY, Lily Gottwald | 0.00 | |
5 | DOMINIK, Sophie Gochman | 0.00 | |
6 | Centrico, Peyton Kanstoroom | 10.00 | |
7 | Cala Millor, Mary McDaniel | 0.00 | |
8 | PAPYRUS, Mimi Gochman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DOMINIK, Sophie Gochman | 0.00 | |
2 | MTM HANDS DOWN, Annabel Revers | 0.00 | |
3 | PAPYRUS, Mimi Gochman | 0.00 | |
4 | ROMANCE, Mimi Gochman | 0.00 | |
5 | Cafe' Noir, Lily Gottwald | 0.00 | |
6 | Cala Millor, Mary McDaniel | 10.00 | |
7 | Centrico, Peyton Kanstoroom | 0.00 | |
8 | KINGPIN, Annabel Revers | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NOT TO WORRY, Lily Gottwald | 0.00 | |
2 | KINGPIN, Annabel Revers | 0.00 | |
3 | MTM HANDS DOWN, Annabel Revers | 0.00 | |
4 | ROMANCE, Mimi Gochman | 0.00 | |
5 | Cafe' Noir, Lily Gottwald | 0.00 | |
6 | Cala Millor, Mary McDaniel | 10.00 | |
7 | PAPYRUS, Mimi Gochman | 0.00 | |
8 | Centrico, Peyton Kanstoroom | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DOMINIK, Sophie Gochman | 0.00 | |
2 | MTM HANDS DOWN, Annabel Revers | 0.00 | |
3 | MYTHICAL, Sophie Gochman | 0.00 | |
4 | ROMANCE, Mimi Gochman | 0.00 | |
5 | KINGPIN, Annabel Revers | 0.00 | |
6 | PAPYRUS, Mimi Gochman | 0.00 | |
7 | Cafe' Noir, Lily Gottwald | 0.00 | |
8 | Centrico, Peyton Kanstoroom | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROMANCE, Mimi Gochman | 0.00 | |
2 | DOMINIK, Sophie Gochman | 0.00 | |
3 | Cafe' Noir, Lily Gottwald | 0.00 | |
4 | PAPYRUS, Mimi Gochman | 0.00 | |
5 | Cala Millor, Mary McDaniel | 11.00 | |
6 | KINGPIN, Annabel Revers | 0.00 | |
7 | MTM HANDS DOWN, Annabel Revers | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TEMPTATION, Autumn Janesky | 0.00 | |
2 | EQUALITY, Trinity Hammerschmidt | 0.00 | |
3 | Man of Steel, Mali Selman | 16.00 | |
4 | Copeland, Eliza Van Der Woude | 12.00 | |
5 | Consigliere, Kelsi Okun | 11.00 | |
6 | RONALDO, Danny Mahon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TEMPTATION, Autumn Janesky | 0.00 | |
2 | Consigliere, Kelsi Okun | 20.00 | |
3 | RONALDO, Danny Mahon | 0.00 | |
4 | Copeland, Eliza Van Der Woude | 12.00 | |
5 | Bay Breeze, Reese Bobo | 11.00 | |
6 | Man of Steel, Mali Selman | 10.00 | |
7 | EQUALITY, Trinity Hammerschmidt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TEMPTATION, Autumn Janesky | 0.00 | |
2 | Bay Breeze, Reese Bobo | 20.00 | |
3 | RONALDO, Danny Mahon | 0.00 | |
4 | Consigliere, Kelsi Okun | 12.00 | |
5 | Copeland, Eliza Van Der Woude | 11.00 | |
6 | Man of Steel, Mali Selman | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RONALDO, Danny Mahon | 0.00 | |
2 | Copeland, Eliza Van Der Woude | 20.00 | |
3 | TEMPTATION, Autumn Janesky | 0.00 | |
4 | Consigliere, Kelsi Okun | 12.00 | |
5 | Bay Breeze, Reese Bobo | 11.00 | |
6 | Man of Steel, Mali Selman | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Copeland, Eliza Van Der Woude | 25.00 | |
2 | RONALDO, Danny Mahon | 0.00 | |
3 | Man of Steel, Mali Selman | 16.00 | |
4 | Consigliere, Kelsi Okun | 12.00 | |
5 | TEMPTATION, Autumn Janesky | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Catina, Kimmee Gottwald | 25.00 | |
2 | LA PATRON, Trinity Hammerschmidt | 0.00 | |
3 | Tuscan Sky, Taylor Kaye Morrison | 16.00 | |
4 | CASALLO, Kimmee Gottwald | 0.00 | |
5 | Park Place, Kelsi Okun | 11.00 | |
6 | Q-Bella, Kelsey B. Campbell | 10.00 | |
7 | BALENCIAGA, Isabel S. Stettinius | 0.00 | |
8 | Sandro Sky, Kirsten Schuler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASALLO, Kimmee Gottwald | 0.00 | |
2 | Tuscan Sky, Taylor Kaye Morrison | 20.00 | |
3 | BALENCIAGA, Isabel S. Stettinius | 0.00 | |
4 | LA PATRON, Trinity Hammerschmidt | 0.00 | |
5 | Q-Bella, Kelsey B. Campbell | 11.00 | |
6 | Catina, Kimmee Gottwald | 10.00 | |
7 | Sandro Sky, Kirsten Schuler | 0.00 | |
8 | Park Place, Kelsi Okun | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Park Place, Kelsi Okun | 25.00 | |
2 | CASALLO, Kimmee Gottwald | 0.00 | |
3 | Tuscan Sky, Taylor Kaye Morrison | 16.00 | |
4 | Catina, Kimmee Gottwald | 12.00 | |
5 | LA PATRON, Trinity Hammerschmidt | 0.00 | |
6 | Sandro Sky, Kirsten Schuler | 10.00 | |
7 | Q-Bella, Kelsey B. Campbell | 0.00 | |
8 | BALENCIAGA, Isabel S. Stettinius | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Catina, Kimmee Gottwald | 25.00 | |
2 | Park Place, Kelsi Okun | 20.00 | |
3 | Tuscan Sky, Taylor Kaye Morrison | 16.00 | |
4 | BALENCIAGA, Isabel S. Stettinius | 0.00 | |
5 | CASALLO, Kimmee Gottwald | 0.00 | |
6 | Sandro Sky, Kirsten Schuler | 10.00 | |
7 | Q-Bella, Kelsey B. Campbell | 0.00 | |
8 | LA PATRON, Trinity Hammerschmidt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LA PATRON, Trinity Hammerschmidt | 0.00 | |
2 | Park Place, Kelsi Okun | 20.00 | |
3 | CASALLO, Kimmee Gottwald | 0.00 | |
4 | BALENCIAGA, Isabel S. Stettinius | 0.00 | |
5 | Tuscan Sky, Taylor Kaye Morrison | 11.00 | |
6 | Q-Bella, Kelsey B. Campbell | 10.00 | |
7 | Sandro Sky, Kirsten Schuler | 0.00 | |
8 | Catina, Kimmee Gottwald | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LANDRAGON, Ellia Giuliani | 0.00 | |
2 | COUNT DOWN, Grace C. Wilbanks | 0.00 | |
3 | CAREW, Savannah Theodor | 0.00 | |
4 | IBERIA, Victoria Walton | 0.00 | |
5 | Clair De Lune, Peyton E. Ruddy | 11.00 | |
6 | No Introduction, Aizlynn Radwanski | 10.00 | |
7 | Vivaldi, Lauren Dean | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LANDRAGON, Ellia Giuliani | 0.00 | |
2 | Clair De Lune, Peyton E. Ruddy | 20.00 | |
3 | COUNT DOWN, Grace C. Wilbanks | 0.00 | |
4 | No Introduction, Aizlynn Radwanski | 12.00 | |
5 | Vivid Star, Courtney Morton | 11.00 | |
6 | IBERIA, Victoria Walton | 0.00 | |
7 | UPPER CLASS, Carley Gray | 0.00 | |
8 | Vivaldi, Lauren Dean | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | No Introduction, Aizlynn Radwanski | 25.00 | |
2 | Vivaldi, Lauren Dean | 20.00 | |
3 | IBERIA, Victoria Walton | 0.00 | |
4 | Vivid Star, Courtney Morton | 12.00 | |
5 | CAREW, Savannah Theodor | 0.00 | |
6 | LANDRAGON, Ellia Giuliani | 0.00 | |
7 | COUNT DOWN, Grace C. Wilbanks | 0.00 | |
8 | UPPER CLASS, Carley Gray | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vivaldi, Lauren Dean | 25.00 | |
2 | No Introduction, Aizlynn Radwanski | 20.00 | |
3 | COUNT DOWN, Grace C. Wilbanks | 0.00 | |
4 | LANDRAGON, Ellia Giuliani | 0.00 | |
5 | IBERIA, Victoria Walton | 0.00 | |
6 | CAREW, Savannah Theodor | 0.00 | |
7 | UPPER CLASS, Carley Gray | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clair De Lune, Peyton E. Ruddy | 25.00 | |
2 | No Introduction, Aizlynn Radwanski | 20.00 | |
3 | Vivid Star, Courtney Morton | 16.00 | |
4 | LANDRAGON, Ellia Giuliani | 0.00 | |
5 | IBERIA, Victoria Walton | 0.00 | |
6 | COUNT DOWN, Grace C. Wilbanks | 0.00 | |
7 | Vivaldi, Lauren Dean | 0.00 | |
8 | CAREW, Savannah Theodor | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | First & Goal, Ellia Giuliani | 0.00 | |
2 | BENJI VDL, Morgan Van Nortwick | 0.00 | |
3 | SOCIALITE, Elena Barrick | 0.00 | |
4 | NICE AS TWICE, Katie Solomons | 0.00 | |
5 | LPF Woodford, Thea Bitar | 11.00 | |
6 | Virginia Honey, Katherine Cl Janney | 10.00 | |
7 | BARCLESBY, Rebecca Smith | 0.00 | |
8 | Picture This, Aizlynn Radwanski | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LPF Woodford, Thea Bitar | 25.00 | |
2 | First & Goal, Ellia Giuliani | 0.00 | |
3 | Vitano, Brooke Van Nortwick | 16.00 | |
4 | WINSOME, Hailey Griffin | 0.00 | |
5 | CHINOU, Sophie Hecker | 0.00 | |
6 | BARCLESBY, Rebecca Smith | 0.00 | |
7 | CROWD PLEAZARR, C. Blair Spencer | 0.00 | |
8 | NICE AS TWICE, Katie Solomons | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stetson, Emma Chapman | 25.00 | |
2 | First & Goal, Ellia Giuliani | 0.00 | |
3 | Wallenda, Courtney Sloan | 16.00 | |
4 | NICE AS TWICE, Katie Solomons | 0.00 | |
5 | SOCIALITE, Elena Barrick | 0.00 | |
6 | Wicklow, Margaret Lebor | 0.00 | |
7 | LPF Woodford, Thea Bitar | 0.00 | |
8 | WINSOME, Hailey Griffin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LPF Woodford, Thea Bitar | 25.00 | |
2 | Vitano, Brooke Van Nortwick | 20.00 | |
3 | NICE AS TWICE, Katie Solomons | 0.00 | |
4 | Mandolay, Grace Anne Owens | 12.00 | |
5 | Stetson, Emma Chapman | 11.00 | |
6 | CROWD PLEAZARR, C. Blair Spencer | 0.00 | |
7 | Wallenda, Courtney Sloan | 0.00 | |
8 | BENJI VDL, Morgan Van Nortwick | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHINOU, Sophie Hecker | 0.00 | |
2 | LPF Woodford, Thea Bitar | 20.00 | |
3 | BENJI VDL, Morgan Van Nortwick | 0.00 | |
4 | First & Goal, Ellia Giuliani | 0.00 | |
5 | Mandolay, Grace Anne Owens | 11.00 | |
6 | Reveal, Clair L. Newton | 10.00 | |
7 | Make It Rain, Ana Bertozzi | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LOVE ME TENDER, Sophie Gochman | 0.00 | |
2 | BIT OF LOVE, Sophie Gochman | 0.00 | |
3 | ARMANI, Claire Campbell | 0.00 | |
4 | ROLL CALL, Claire Campbell | 0.00 | |
5 | iCandy, Olivia Carmouche | 11.00 | |
6 | SILVER WISHES, Rose Campbell | 0.00 | |
8 | CURIOUS GEORGE, Hannah Downs | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ARMANI, Claire Campbell | 0.00 | |
2 | LOVE ME TENDER, Sophie Gochman | 0.00 | |
3 | BIT OF LOVE, Sophie Gochman | 0.00 | |
4 | Forget Me Not, Emma Pell | 12.00 | |
5 | ROLL CALL, Claire Campbell | 0.00 | |
6 | CURIOUS GEORGE, Hannah Downs | 0.00 | |
7 | Mr. McGregor, Ava Berman | 0.00 | |
8 | iCandy, Olivia Carmouche | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ARMANI, Claire Campbell | 0.00 | |
2 | BIT OF LOVE, Sophie Gochman | 0.00 | |
3 | LOVE ME TENDER, Sophie Gochman | 0.00 | |
4 | Forget Me Not, Emma Pell | 12.00 | |
5 | SIR LUKAS, Aundrea Hillyard | 0.00 | |
6 | CURIOUS GEORGE, Hannah Downs | 0.00 | |
7 | iCandy, Olivia Carmouche | 0.00 | |
8 | SILVER WISHES, Rose Campbell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ARMANI, Claire Campbell | 0.00 | |
2 | LOVE ME TENDER, Sophie Gochman | 0.00 | |
3 | ROLL CALL, Claire Campbell | 0.00 | |
4 | iCandy, Olivia Carmouche | 12.00 | |
5 | CURIOUS GEORGE, Hannah Downs | 0.00 | |
6 | BIT OF LOVE, Sophie Gochman | 0.00 | |
8 | SIR LUKAS, Aundrea Hillyard | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LOVE ME TENDER, Sophie Gochman | 0.00 | |
2 | Forget Me Not, Emma Pell | 20.00 | |
3 | ROLL CALL, Claire Campbell | 0.00 | |
4 | BIT OF LOVE, Sophie Gochman | 0.00 | |
5 | Sparkle, Fielding H. Stichman | 11.00 | |
6 | SIR LUKAS, Aundrea Hillyard | 0.00 | |
7 | ARMANI, Claire Campbell | 0.00 | |
8 | Mr. McGregor, Ava Berman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DENMARK, Grace Debney | 0.00 | |
2 | TRULY YOURS, Sophie Gochman | 0.00 | |
3 | SPORTSTER, Grace Debney | 0.00 | |
4 | FLEETWOOD, Claire Campbell | 0.00 | |
5 | Checkmate, Emma Pell | 11.00 | |
6 | NORTHWINDS LOST BOY, Emma Callanan | 0.00 | |
7 | WESTWOOD OLIVER TWIST, Taylor Howard | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NORTHWINDS LOST BOY, Emma Callanan | 0.00 | |
2 | DENMARK, Grace Debney | 0.00 | |
3 | FLEETWOOD, Claire Campbell | 0.00 | |
4 | TRULY YOURS, Sophie Gochman | 0.00 | |
5 | SPORTSTER, Grace Debney | 0.00 | |
6 | WESTWOOD OLIVER TWIST, Taylor Howard | 0.00 | |
7 | Checkmate, Emma Pell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DENMARK, Grace Debney | 0.00 | |
2 | TRULY YOURS, Sophie Gochman | 0.00 | |
3 | FLEETWOOD, Claire Campbell | 0.00 | |
4 | SPORTSTER, Grace Debney | 0.00 | |
5 | NORTHWINDS LOST BOY, Emma Callanan | 0.00 | |
6 | WESTWOOD OLIVER TWIST, Taylor Howard | 0.00 | |
7 | Checkmate, Emma Pell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SPORTSTER, Grace Debney | 0.00 | |
2 | TRULY YOURS, Sophie Gochman | 0.00 | |
3 | DENMARK, Grace Debney | 0.00 | |
4 | FLEETWOOD, Claire Campbell | 0.00 | |
5 | NORTHWINDS LOST BOY, Emma Callanan | 0.00 | |
6 | Checkmate, Emma Pell | 10.00 | |
7 | WESTWOOD OLIVER TWIST, Taylor Howard | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NORTHWINDS LOST BOY, Emma Callanan | 0.00 | |
2 | TRULY YOURS, Sophie Gochman | 0.00 | |
3 | WESTWOOD OLIVER TWIST, Taylor Howard | 0.00 | |
4 | SPORTSTER, Grace Debney | 0.00 | |
5 | Checkmate, Emma Pell | 11.00 | |
6 | DENMARK, Grace Debney | 0.00 | |
7 | FLEETWOOD, Claire Campbell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CALIFORNIA DREAMIN' II, Madeline Schaefer | 0.00 | |
2 | Celtic Creek's Golden Nugget, Lindsay Milligan | 20.00 | |
3 | BENETTON, Madeline Schaefer | 0.00 | |
4 | EARL GREY, Grace Debney | 0.00 | |
5 | BLUE A KISS, Virginia Bonnie | 0.00 | |
6 | HOPEWELL, Emma Callanan | 0.00 | |
7 | Mondrian, Trinity Hammerschmidt | 0.00 | |
8 | CHROMEO, Emma Gahagan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EARL GREY, Grace Debney | 0.00 | |
2 | BLUE A KISS, Virginia Bonnie | 0.00 | |
3 | FOR THE BEST, Sophie Gochman | 0.00 | |
4 | Celtic Creek's Golden Nugget, Lindsay Milligan | 12.00 | |
5 | Mondrian, Trinity Hammerschmidt | 11.00 | |
6 | Just Whistle, Helen Lohr | 10.00 | |
7 | CALIFORNIA DREAMIN' II, Madeline Schaefer | 0.00 | |
8 | CHROMEO, Emma Gahagan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BENETTON, Madeline Schaefer | 0.00 | |
2 | BLUE A KISS, Virginia Bonnie | 0.00 | |
3 | CALIFORNIA DREAMIN' II, Madeline Schaefer | 0.00 | |
4 | Celtic Creek's Golden Nugget, Lindsay Milligan | 12.00 | |
5 | Mondrian, Trinity Hammerschmidt | 11.00 | |
6 | EARL GREY, Grace Debney | 0.00 | |
7 | Just Whistle, Helen Lohr | 0.00 | |
8 | CHROMEO, Emma Gahagan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BLUE A KISS, Virginia Bonnie | 0.00 | |
2 | HOPEWELL, Emma Callanan | 0.00 | |
3 | EARL GREY, Grace Debney | 0.00 | |
4 | BENETTON, Madeline Schaefer | 0.00 | |
5 | Mondrian, Trinity Hammerschmidt | 11.00 | |
6 | CALIFORNIA DREAMIN' II, Madeline Schaefer | 0.00 | |
7 | Celtic Creek's Golden Nugget, Lindsay Milligan | 0.00 | |
8 | CHROMEO, Emma Gahagan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HOPEWELL, Emma Callanan | 0.00 | |
2 | Mondrian, Trinity Hammerschmidt | 20.00 | |
3 | FOR THE BEST, Sophie Gochman | 0.00 | |
4 | BLUE A KISS, Virginia Bonnie | 0.00 | |
5 | CALIFORNIA DREAMIN' II, Madeline Schaefer | 0.00 | |
6 | BENETTON, Madeline Schaefer | 0.00 | |
7 | EARL GREY, Grace Debney | 0.00 | |
8 | CHROMEO, Emma Gahagan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CALISTRO, Sara Green | 0.00 | |
1 | KNIGHT LIFE, Evan Coluccio | 0.00 | |
2 | SILVER OAK, Elizabeth Faraci | 0.00 | |
2 | FVF VOILA, Sandra C. Ferrell | 0.00 | |
3 | ZARA, Robert Crandall | 0.00 | |
3 | CORTONI, Kim Hopkins | 0.00 | |
4 | LAGERFELD, Ben Guanciale | 0.00 | |
4 | Edison, Peg Seals | 12.00 | |
5 | MIKIMOTO, Andrew Kocher | 0.00 | |
5 | LIKELY STORY, Robert Crandall | 0.00 | |
6 | KNOCKOUT, Phoebe V. De Mott | 0.00 | |
6 | ON TAP, Paige Cade | 0.00 | |
7 | NIGHT SONG, Gavin Moylan | 0.00 | |
7 | True North, Jill Wilson | 0.00 | |
8 | Oh What Fun, Snowden Clarke | 0.00 | |
8 | Firefly, Renee Bevan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SILVER OAK, Elizabeth Faraci | 0.00 | |
1 | KNIGHT LIFE, Evan Coluccio | 0.00 | |
2 | CALISTRO, Sara Green | 0.00 | |
2 | ON TAP, Paige Cade | 0.00 | |
3 | ZARA, Robert Crandall | 0.00 | |
3 | South Beach, Maria R. Shannon | 16.00 | |
4 | NIGHT SONG, Gavin Moylan | 0.00 | |
4 | Edison, Peg Seals | 12.00 | |
5 | KNOCKOUT, Phoebe V. De Mott | 0.00 | |
5 | Face Time, Chris Wynne | 11.00 | |
6 | GOOD TIMES, Cathleen Driscoll | 0.00 | |
6 | True North, Jill Wilson | 10.00 | |
7 | GONE FISHIN, Sandra C. Ferrell | 0.00 | |
7 | WITH PLEASURE, SONYA CRAMPTON | 0.00 | |
8 | Oh What Fun, Snowden Clarke | 0.00 | |
8 | Rappaport, Thomas Brennan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KNIGHT LIFE, Evan Coluccio | 0.00 | |
1 | CATBIRD, Sloane Coles | 0.00 | |
2 | NIGHT SONG, Gavin Moylan | 0.00 | |
2 | Edison, Peg Seals | 20.00 | |
3 | MIKIMOTO, Jennifer Jones | 0.00 | |
3 | KNOCKOUT, Phoebe V. De Mott | 0.00 | |
4 | PHELPS, Elizabeth Faraci | 0.00 | |
4 | GOOD TIMES, Cathleen Driscoll | 0.00 | |
5 | True North, Jill Wilson | 11.00 | |
5 | Rappaport, Thomas Brennan | 11.00 | |
6 | Face Time, Chris Wynne | 10.00 | |
6 | CALISTRO, Sara Green | 0.00 | |
7 | ZARA, Robert Crandall | 0.00 | |
7 | South Beach, Maria R. Shannon | 0.00 | |
8 | Firefly, Peg Seals | 0.00 | |
8 | KINEMATIC, Gavin Moylan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Trouvaille, Chris Wynne | 25.00 | |
2 | MY WAY, Victoria Colvin | 0.00 | |
3 | HIGH SOCIETY, Evan Coluccio | 0.00 | |
4 | MALLORY SQUARE, Paige Cade | 0.00 | |
5 | Devoted, Chris Wynne | 11.00 | |
6 | CAKEWALK, Christina S. Serio | 0.00 | |
7 | STRING OF PEARLS, Gavin Moylan | 0.00 | |
8 | GREGOR V, Erin Nicole Hastings | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Devoted, Chris Wynne | 25.00 | |
2 | MY WAY, Victoria Colvin | 0.00 | |
3 | KINGS LANDING, Louise Serio | 0.00 | |
4 | GREGOR V, Erin Nicole Hastings | 0.00 | |
5 | Trouvaille, Chris Wynne | 11.00 | |
6 | HIGH SOCIETY, Evan Coluccio | 0.00 | |
7 | ST TROPEZ, Robert Crandall | 0.00 | |
8 | BALOU ME AWAY, Cynthia Mcgrath | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elixir, Peg Seals | 25.00 | |
2 | STRING OF PEARLS, Gavin Moylan | 0.00 | |
3 | HIGH SOCIETY, Evan Coluccio | 0.00 | |
4 | Devoted, Chris Wynne | 12.00 | |
5 | MY WAY, Victoria Colvin | 0.00 | |
6 | Trouvaille, Chris Wynne | 10.00 | |
7 | ST TROPEZ, Robert Crandall | 0.00 | |
8 | LUSSO, Taylor Ann Adams | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EXCLUSIVE, Barbara Ann Merryman | 0.00 | |
2 | PAISLEY PARK, Brianna Sims | 0.00 | |
3 | DORADO, Makayla Benjamin | 0.00 | |
4 | PRETTY BOY FLOYD, Nicole Shaw | 0.00 | |
5 | IN STYLE, Mary S. Landin | 0.00 | |
6 | Costar, Shelby Trible | 10.00 | |
7 | Bavaria, Emily Schlosberg | 0.00 | |
8 | Castle Exchange, Reynolds Martin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Son Of A Sailor, Neysa Bryant | 25.00 | |
2 | Devoted, Morgan Bland | 20.00 | |
3 | CAKEWALK, Samantha Ruttura | 0.00 | |
4 | Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum | 12.00 | |
5 | Grey Gardens, Rachel Dunwell | 11.00 | |
6 | Gran Cru, Ashleigh G. Dove | 10.00 | |
7 | QUINN, Samantha Ruttura | 0.00 | |
8 | MARCUS ZARRELIUS, Bonnie Auger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EXCLUSIVE, Barbara Ann Merryman | 0.00 | |
2 | PRETTY BOY FLOYD, Nicole Shaw | 0.00 | |
3 | GREGOR V, Elaina Plott | 0.00 | |
4 | Illuminati, Courtenay L. Cohen | 12.00 | |
5 | Rhinesilber, Molly Lumsden | 11.00 | |
6 | COSTERA, Devan Graham | 0.00 | |
7 | ROCOCO, Brittani Director | 0.00 | |
8 | Man Of Few Words, Kirsten Van Nortwick | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CORASSINI, Alexandra Mcready | 0.00 | |
2 | QUINN, Samantha Ruttura | 0.00 | |
3 | CAKEWALK, Samantha Ruttura | 0.00 | |
4 | MARCUS ZARRELIUS, Bonnie Auger | 0.00 | |
5 | Son Of A Sailor, Neysa Bryant | 11.00 | |
6 | Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum | 10.00 | |
7 | EVANCHO, Kristen Cunningham | 0.00 | |
8 | LAST MINUTE, Zachary Ross | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MARCUS ZARRELIUS, Bonnie Auger | 0.00 | |
2 | QUINN, Samantha Ruttura | 0.00 | |
3 | GONE FISHIN, Katherine Metzler | 0.00 | |
4 | CORASSINI, Alexandra Mcready | 0.00 | |
5 | Son Of A Sailor, Neysa Bryant | 11.00 | |
6 | Face Time, Kelsey Gulden | 10.00 | |
7 | Kipling, Mary S. Landin | 0.00 | |
8 | Devoted, Morgan Bland | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EXCLUSIVE, Barbara Ann Merryman | 0.00 | |
2 | Chenin Noir, Kirsten G. Rothstein | 20.00 | |
3 | Rhinesilber, Molly Lumsden | 16.00 | |
4 | ONE PARTICULAR HARBOR, Courtney Morrill | 0.00 | |
5 | GREGOR V, Elaina Plott | 0.00 | |
6 | PRETTY BOY FLOYD, Nicole Shaw | 0.00 | |
7 | PAISLEY PARK, Brianna Sims | 0.00 | |
8 | SANTORINI, Nicollette Moser | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LARKSPUR, Ashley Kennedy | 0.00 | |
2 | CALLUCCI, Lynn Ellen Rice | 0.00 | |
3 | Ty Webb, Courtney Cummings | 16.00 | |
4 | Blackstone, Lynn Ellen Rice | 12.00 | |
5 | WHAT IF, Rachel Efird | 0.00 | |
6 | Fashion Forward, Vanessa Massaro | 10.00 | |
7 | THE REVEREND, Kristina Watkins | 0.00 | |
8 | Fifty-Fifty, Kate Chan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CALLUCCI, Lynn Ellen Rice | 0.00 | |
2 | LARKSPUR, Ashley Kennedy | 0.00 | |
3 | Spirit, Lara McPherson | 16.00 | |
4 | THE REVEREND, Kristina Watkins | 0.00 | |
5 | Fifty-Fifty, Kate Chan | 11.00 | |
6 | Blackstone, Lynn Ellen Rice | 10.00 | |
7 | Curtain Call, Leslie Chisholm | 0.00 | |
8 | HEISMAN, Barbara Bessette | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CATBIRD, Krysia Nelson | 0.00 | |
2 | WHAT IF, Rachel Efird | 0.00 | |
3 | North Coast, Lynn Harrington | 16.00 | |
4 | CALLUCCI, Lynn Ellen Rice | 0.00 | |
5 | Fashion Forward, Vanessa Massaro | 11.00 | |
6 | THE REVEREND, Kristina Watkins | 0.00 | |
7 | LARKSPUR, Ashley Kennedy | 0.00 | |
8 | Bright Star, Lynn Harrington | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PERSUASION, Sherri S. Crawford | 0.00 | |
2 | Zazu, Betty Oare | 20.00 | |
3 | MONTEFINO, Lindsey Evans-thomas | 0.00 | |
4 | Castleton, Lisa Cox | 12.00 | |
5 | Attila, Betty Oare | 11.00 | |
6 | CADBURY, Ingrid Avera | 0.00 | |
7 | Carmen, Melissa Zimmerman | 0.00 | |
8 | SOUVENIR, Randee Cherner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LAST HURRAH, Fay Heilman | 0.00 | |
2 | BISCOTTI, Edward Harrell | 0.00 | |
3 | COCO CHANEL, Debbie A. Kelly | 0.00 | |
4 | REDROCK, Rachel Hammes | 0.00 | |
5 | WIZARD, Tanya R. Johnson | 0.00 | |
6 | DE'GAGE, Lydia Mc Clain | 0.00 | |
7 | Levitation, Betty Oare | 0.00 | |
8 | DAISIMAI, Jacqueline Stroehmann | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MONTEFINO, Lindsey Evans-thomas | 0.00 | |
2 | Castleton, Lisa Cox | 20.00 | |
3 | Carmen, Melissa Zimmerman | 16.00 | |
4 | PERSUASION, Sherri S. Crawford | 0.00 | |
5 | Attila, Betty Oare | 11.00 | |
6 | Zazu, Betty Oare | 10.00 | |
7 | SOUVENIR, Randee Cherner | 0.00 | |
8 | PINCH HIT, Patti Schindler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LAST HURRAH, Fay Heilman | 0.00 | |
2 | BISCOTTI, Edward Harrell | 0.00 | |
3 | WIZARD, Tanya R. Johnson | 0.00 | |
4 | REDROCK, Rachel Hammes | 0.00 | |
5 | Upshot, Janet L. Lambert | 0.00 | |
6 | GLYNDON, Patti Schindler | 0.00 | |
7 | PRP Sorrento, Jennifer S. Butler | 0.00 | |
8 | MARCH LION, Catherine W. Brown | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KINEMATIC, Sharon E. Winnie | 0.00 | |
2 | Zazu, Betty Oare | 20.00 | |
3 | RHECIPE, Susan K. Kelly | 0.00 | |
4 | CADBURY, Ingrid Avera | 0.00 | |
5 | CEZANNE, Penelope Ayers | 0.00 | |
6 | MONTEFINO, Lindsey Evans-thomas | 0.00 | |
7 | Castleton, Lisa Cox | 0.00 | |
8 | PERSUASION, Sherri S. Crawford | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Levitation, Betty Oare | 25.00 | |
2 | DE'GAGE, Lydia Mc Clain | 0.00 | |
3 | LAST HURRAH, Fay Heilman | 0.00 | |
4 | BISCOTTI, Edward Harrell | 0.00 | |
5 | Prime Time, Michele Trufant | 0.00 | |
6 | COCO CHANEL, Debbie A. Kelly | 0.00 | |
7 | DAISIMAI, Jacqueline Stroehmann | 0.00 | |
8 | WIZARD, Tanya R. Johnson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TRUMP CARD, Jane Compton Ware | 0.00 | |
2 | For the Record, Erin Gill | 20.00 | |
3 | SUNSET KEY, Susannah Perry | 0.00 | |
4 | All 4 Play, Elizabeth Suder | 12.00 | |
5 | Turtle Bay, Meghan Finlay | 11.00 | |
6 | KINGS JOURNEY, Jack Graham | 0.00 | |
7 | Weekend Affair, Kayla Wolfe | 0.00 | |
8 | Welcome, Jane Compton Ware | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mile High, Kylie J. Wilton-Jones | 25.00 | |
2 | All 4 Play, Elizabeth Suder | 20.00 | |
3 | Welcome, Jane Compton Ware | 16.00 | |
4 | CAYTAGO, Quinn Hopkins | 0.00 | |
5 | SUNSET KEY, Susannah Perry | 0.00 | |
6 | Frangelico, Riley H. King | 10.00 | |
7 | She's A Rock Star, Lindsay McCarron | 0.00 | |
8 | Weekend Affair, Kayla Wolfe | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | All 4 Play, Elizabeth Suder | 25.00 | |
2 | TRUMP CARD, Jane Compton Ware | 0.00 | |
3 | Mile High, Kylie J. Wilton-Jones | 16.00 | |
4 | CAYTAGO, Quinn Hopkins | 0.00 | |
5 | Amicus, Haley E. Mansfield | 11.00 | |
6 | Welcome, Jane Compton Ware | 10.00 | |
7 | Frangelico, Riley H. King | 0.00 | |
8 | Vicarious, Julianne Karol | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tribecca, Jillian Ehrenzeller | 25.00 | |
2 | Placido, Danielle DeRisio | 0.00 | |
3 | Chestertown, Meghan Karanik | 16.00 | |
4 | Prize, Katherine DeFine | 12.00 | |
5 | DANTE, Alexandra L. Baker | 0.00 | |
6 | City Girl, Gillian L. Aiken | 10.00 | |
7 | Braveheart, Allison Sherwood | 0.00 | |
8 | PICTURESQUE GOLDEN FIND, Samantha Hailey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tribecca, Jillian Ehrenzeller | 25.00 | |
2 | Buttoned Up, Jenna Zimmerman | 20.00 | |
3 | Chestertown, Meghan Karanik | 16.00 | |
4 | LAWU, Nicole Bailin | 0.00 | |
5 | Braveheart, Allison Sherwood | 11.00 | |
6 | Placido, Danielle DeRisio | 0.00 | |
7 | Brighton, Emily Reeb | 0.00 | |
8 | King Shiraz, Salli Mandel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | City Girl, Gillian L. Aiken | 25.00 | |
2 | LAWU, Nicole Bailin | 0.00 | |
3 | Complimentary, Natalie Tobin | 16.00 | |
4 | DANTE, Alexandra L. Baker | 0.00 | |
5 | E. MOTION, Olivia Stewart | 0.00 | |
6 | Buttoned Up, Jenna Zimmerman | 10.00 | |
7 | King Shiraz, Salli Mandel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NIGHT SONG, Gavin Moylan | 0.00 | |
2 | ROCKSTAR, Martha G. King | 0.00 | |
3 | Barrister, George J. Kuk | 16.00 | |
4 | WATERFORD, Jocelyn L. MacDonald | 0.00 | |
5 | Pour Mon Pere, Emily Goodwin | 11.00 | |
6 | PAS DE CHAT, Julie Bigham | 0.00 | |
7 | NOBLE INTENTIONS, Olivia Shiner | 0.00 | |
8 | Seeya Layta, Mary E. Musheno | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NIGHT SONG, Gavin Moylan | 0.00 | |
2 | ROCKSTAR, Martha G. King | 0.00 | |
3 | WATERFORD, Jocelyn L. MacDonald | 0.00 | |
4 | TURTLE, Ashleigh Ramey | 0.00 | |
5 | Bold Liberty, Amanda Ramey | 0.00 | |
6 | PAS DE CHAT, Julie Bigham | 0.00 | |
7 | Always Elegant, Dillyn Millnick | 0.00 | |
8 | Seeya Layta, Mary E. Musheno | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Seeya Layta, Sharon MacDonald | 25.00 | |
2 | ROCKSTAR, Martha G. King | 0.00 | |
3 | Bold Liberty, Ashleigh Ramey | 0.00 | |
4 | TURTLE, Ashleigh Ramey | 0.00 | |
5 | BELLISSIMA, Martha G. King | 0.00 | |
6 | Always Elegant, Dillyn Millnick | 10.00 | |
7 | WATERFORD, Jocelyn L. MacDonald | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FEATHER, Michelle Beck | 0.00 | |
2 | EARLY NOTE, Sandra C. Ferrell | 0.00 | |
3 | SMASHING, Jill Wilson | 0.00 | |
4 | Copeland, Paige Cade | 12.00 | |
5 | Rescue Me, Julia Summers | 11.00 | |
6 | MONROE DOCTRINE, Kellie L. Regan | 0.00 | |
7 | Virginia Honey, Jill Wilson | 0.00 | |
8 | SUMMER COURT, Tony Workman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FEATHER, Michelle Beck | 0.00 | |
2 | COOPERSTOWN, Cree Sauer | 0.00 | |
3 | RINGSIDE GOSSIP, Courtney Somers | 0.00 | |
4 | SMASHING, Jill Wilson | 0.00 | |
5 | Simply Maybe, Tony Workman | 11.00 | |
6 | ONE DUE DILIGENCE, Jennifer Sabella | 0.00 | |
7 | EARLY NOTE, Sandra C. Ferrell | 0.00 | |
8 | Copeland, Paige Cade | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chenin Noir, Kirsten G. Rothstein | 25.00 | |
2 | FEATHER, Michelle Beck | 0.00 | |
3 | SMASHING, Jill Wilson | 0.00 | |
4 | COOPERSTOWN, Cree Sauer | 0.00 | |
5 | Simply Maybe, Tony Workman | 11.00 | |
6 | MY NAME'S SHANE, Jennifer Campbell | 0.00 | |
7 | A PLUS STUDENT, Marlene C. Allen | 0.00 | |
8 | FINISHING TOUCH, Kristen M. Roach | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | REFLECTION, Emily A. Belin | 0.00 | |
2 | GODIVA, Lisha A. Marshall | 0.00 | |
3 | RADLEIGH, Michael R. Altiere | 0.00 | |
4 | ELYSIA, Tina M. Peters | 0.00 | |
5 | Cadence, Dowell L. Johnson | 11.00 | |
6 | MISS MANN, Krista Mann | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Renoir, Jay Golding | 25.00 | |
2 | WILL RIZE, Emily A. Belin | 0.00 | |
3 | PORT ROYAL, Emily A. Belin | 0.00 | |
4 | KOBRA K, Brandon Gibson | 0.00 | |
5 | RICOCHET, Tiffany L. Catledge | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WILL CRUIZE, Emily A. Belin | 0.00 | |
2 | SIR JACOPO, Oliver L. Brown | 0.00 | |
3 | CORTEZ W, Dowell L. Johnson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Starlit Bay, Richard M. Taylor | 25.00 | |
2 | CHOZEN, Matthew Davis | 0.00 | |
3 | State Circle, William E. Howland, Jr. | 16.00 | |
4 | RIHANNA, Donna S. Vaught | 0.00 | |
5 | Amour, Charlie Brown | 11.00 | |
6 | BE MINE, Oliver L. Brown | 0.00 | |
7 | R BABY BFF, Lauren Dearlove | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jump!, Richard M. Taylor | 25.00 | |
2 | J'ADORE, Emily A. Belin | 0.00 | |
3 | Ironreign, Tina M. Peters | 16.00 | |
4 | SOLILOQUY, Tiffany L. Catledge | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WILL DAZZLE, Emily A. Belin | 0.00 | |
2 | Sylvios Heartache, Christopher Webb | 20.00 | |
3 | APUA POINT, Brandon Gibson | 0.00 | |
4 | STAND BY, Charlie Brown | 0.00 | |
5 | QABERNET VT, Tiffany L. Catledge | 0.00 | |
6 | BLUE HEAVEN, Drew Taylor | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ameri Princess, William E. Howland, Jr. | 0.00 | |
2 | BITTERSWEET AFFAIR, Oliver L. Brown | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Molly Brown, Drew Taylor | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SHENANDOAH CORAL NECKLACE, Damaris S. Abeles | 0.00 | |
2 | Ideal Guest, Oliver L. Brown | 20.00 | |
3 | FARNLEY CHESAPEAKE, Ethan Maye | 0.00 | |
4 | Mystic Talitha, Holly Veber | 12.00 | |
5 | Picturesque Indulgence, Jay Francella | 11.00 | |
6 | LYNDEN'S ALWAYS CHARMING, Jacklyn McClintic | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Westley, Drew Taylor | 25.00 | |
2 | ROYAL AFFAIR, Emily A. Belin | 0.00 | |
3 | FARNLEY TENSPEED, Damaris S. Abeles | 0.00 | |
4 | EDITOR, Tina M. Peters | 0.00 | |
5 | A BIT LUCKY, William Brown | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KATAMA'S FULL MOON, Dowell L. Johnson | 0.00 | |
2 | YARDLEY BLACKEYED SUSAN, Charlie Brown | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kingston, William E. Howland, Jr. | 25.00 | |
2 | Viceroy, Richard M. Taylor | 20.00 | |
3 | Mystic Madeyalook, Holly Veber | 16.00 | |
4 | MP HARBOUR POINT, Jenny Kronner | 0.00 | |
5 | ANNINGS STEP IN TIME, Mychelle DeWoolfson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KATAMA'S RIPTIDE, Dowell L. Johnson | 0.00 | |
2 | SOMERMIST MACCALLAN, Harrison Morris | 0.00 | |
3 | FARNLEY ROSENCAVALIER, Ashley DeWoolfson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KATAMA'S RIPTIDE, Dowell L. Johnson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CALISTRO, Sara Green | 0.00 | |
2 | ZARA, Robert Crandall | 0.00 | |
3 | Rappaport, Thomas Brennan | 16.00 | |
4 | LAGERFELD, Ben Guanciale | 0.00 | |
5 | Rise and Shine, Snowden Clarke | 11.00 | |
6 | FVF VOILA, Sandra C. Ferrell | 0.00 | |
7 | CORTONI, Kim Hopkins | 0.00 | |
8 | CATBIRD, Sloane Coles | 0.00 | |
9 | LIKELY STORY, Robert Crandall | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Devoted, Chris Wynne | 25.00 | |
2 | MY WAY, Victoria Colvin | 0.00 | |
3 | KINGS LANDING, Louise Serio | 0.00 | |
4 | Trouvaille, Chris Wynne | 12.00 | |
5 | ST TROPEZ, Robert Crandall | 0.00 | |
6 | STRING OF PEARLS, Gavin Moylan | 0.00 | |
7 | CAKEWALK, Christina S. Serio | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Castleton, Lisa Cox | 25.00 | |
2 | PRETTY BOY FLOYD, Nicole Shaw | 0.00 | |
3 | QUINN, Samantha Ruttura | 0.00 | |
4 | Zazu, Betty Oare | 12.00 | |
5 | Attila, Betty Oare | 11.00 | |
6 | MARCUS ZARRELIUS, Bonnie Auger | 0.00 | |
7 | CAKEWALK, Samantha Ruttura | 0.00 | |
8 | SOUVENIR, Randee Cherner | 0.00 | |
9 | Bright Star, Lynn Harrington | 0.00 | |
10 | Chenin Noir, Kirsten G. Rothstein | 0.00 | |
11 | Carmen, Melissa Zimmerman | 0.00 | |
12 | Ultimatum, Melissa Kirkpatrick | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LOVE ME TENDER, Sophie Gochman | 0.00 | |
2 | BIT OF LOVE, Sophie Gochman | 0.00 | |
3 | ARMANI, Claire Campbell | 0.00 | |
4 | Forget Me Not, Emma Pell | 12.00 | |
5 | SILVER WISHES, Rose Campbell | 0.00 | |
6 | ROLL CALL, Claire Campbell | 0.00 | |
7 | CURIOUS GEORGE, Hannah Downs | 0.00 | |
8 | Mr. McGregor, Ava Berman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NORTHWINDS LOST BOY, Emma Callanan | 0.00 | |
2 | FLEETWOOD, Claire Campbell | 0.00 | |
3 | TRULY YOURS, Sophie Gochman | 0.00 | |
4 | DENMARK, Grace Debney | 0.00 | |
5 | WESTWOOD OLIVER TWIST, Taylor Howard | 0.00 | |
6 | Checkmate, Emma Pell | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EARL GREY, Grace Debney | 0.00 | |
2 | Celtic Creek's Golden Nugget, Lindsay Milligan | 20.00 | |
3 | Just Whistle, Helen Lohr | 16.00 | |
4 | CALIFORNIA DREAMIN' II, Madeline Schaefer | 0.00 | |
5 | HOPEWELL, Emma Callanan | 0.00 | |
6 | BENETTON, Madeline Schaefer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CLASSIFIED, Catherine Wheeler | 0.00 | |
2 | Cosil, Annie Diehl | 20.00 | |
3 | ROLAND PARK, Dudley Macfarlane | 0.00 | |
4 | HASHTAG, Catherine Wheeler | 0.00 | |
5 | Luigi, VICTORIA FLAGG, LLC | 11.00 | |
6 | NIGHTFALL, Elizabeth Faraci | 0.00 | |
7 | Beste Intentions, Cary Hundley | 0.00 | |
8 | CARABELLO, Rosie Powers | 0.00 | |
9 | STUNNING, Elizabeth Faraci | 0.00 | |
10 | FENWICK, Leslie Kopp | 0.00 | |
11 | Mr Robinson, Kristin Silon | 0.00 | |
12 | Adagio, Karly M. Clayton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UBELOTTIE, Ann E. DeMichele | 0.00 | |
1 | Pinckney Hill, Michelle Mahoney | 0.00 | |
1 | CARLITO, Ashley Clark | 0.00 | |
1 | MONTOYA, Miranda A. Scott | 0.00 | |
1 | ROCK OPERA, Carolyn J. Campbell | 0.00 | |
1 | WYNAMORKA, Katie Swindler | 0.00 | |
1 | VIRGINIA'S LEGACY, Meagan R. Lanham | 0.00 | |
1 | DEISTER I Z, Grant Chungo | 0.00 | |
1 | CONTENDRO'S GIRL, Beatriz Lara Resende | 0.00 | |
1 | ZAIRA 12, Emily Corkhill | 0.00 | |
1 | CONTADOR, Steven J. Kuperschmid | 0.00 | |
1 | B MINE, Eleanor Goldstein | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | THORPE, Shelby Winthrop Bonnie | 0.00 | |
1 | EXACT, Elizabeth Bailey | 0.00 | |
1 | CAPITOL GOLD, Rachel Field | 0.00 | |
1 | FLASHY, Sandra Ruiz | 0.00 | |
1 | MONTOYA, Miranda A. Scott | 0.00 | |
1 | CMF FLAG OF KINGS, Aria Weems | 0.00 | |
1 | CLARO, Ashley Clark | 0.00 | |
1 | FAZOUS, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
1 | MELODY, Virginia K. Doebler | 0.00 | |
1 | VIONA, Carly Williams | 0.00 | |
1 | AS DI ANI Z, Anna O'Connor | 0.00 | |
1 | VARIOS, Kimberly Graves | 0.00 | |
1 | Silver Lining, Bridget Finnerty | 0.00 | |
1 | IN THE KNOW, Catherine Wheeler | 0.00 | |
1 | ANTILLES, Allison Scott | 0.00 | |
1 | Double Date, Megan Fitzgerald | 0.00 | |
1 | GEOFFREY A GIRAFF FROM AFRICA, Mark V. Soresi | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CARLOTTA, Richard A. Mc Grath | 0.00 | |
1 | LANDSIEGER, Matthias Hollberg | 0.00 | |
1 | CORITANO, Annie Farrar | 0.00 | |
1 | Sofia Car, Nikki Prokopchak | 0.00 | |
1 | CARDUZO, Leslie Kopp | 0.00 | |
1 | Agropoint Cassius, Nikki Prokopchak | 0.00 | |
1 | CAPITOL GOLD, Rachel Field | 0.00 | |
1 | ALICE, Katie Swindler | 0.00 | |
1 | CHACELLO, Alice Lawaetz | 0.00 | |
1 | Beste Intentions, Cary Hundley | 0.00 | |
1 | DEISTER I Z, Grant Chungo | 0.00 | |
1 | JELTI JS, Shelby Winthrop Bonnie | 0.00 | |
1 | CAVALIER CLOVER BOY, Brynn Hamel | 0.00 | |
1 | QUILAY Z, Katie Swindler | 0.00 | |
1 | MONTOYA, Miranda A. Scott | 0.00 | |
1 | QUINCY, Lindsay K. Wolf | 0.00 | |
1 | ZAZA, Haley Schaufeld | 0.00 | |
1 | VALENTINA Z, Jennifer C. Imhoff | 0.00 | |
1 | AS DI ANI Z, Anna O'Connor | 0.00 | |
1 | Boussabon, Callan Curtis | 0.00 | |
1 | AS DI DYNAMO, Tracey Weinberg | 0.00 | |
1 | IMPELLING KHIE, Jade Hubbard | 0.00 | |
1 | MR. PIKE, Miranda A. Scott | 0.00 | |
24 | WODAN, Cary Hundley | 0.00 | |
24 | EXACT, Elizabeth Bailey | 0.00 | |
24 | VINTAGE SR, Tiffany L. Catledge | 0.00 | |
24 | CHICAGO, Fie Ottosen | 0.00 | |
24 | CRUISINEETY Z, Jonathan Leon-salans | 0.00 | |
24 | L'UCCELLO, SONYA CRAMPTON | 0.00 | |
24 | SCHILLER, Alice Lawaetz | 0.00 | |
24 | CARAVAGGIO, Tamara L. Tucker | 0.00 | |
24 | CLAIME TO FAME, Emily Gebhardt | 0.00 | |
24 | Donner Vogel, Holleigh Arledge | 0.00 | |
34 | ROCK OPERA, Carolyn J. Campbell | 0.00 | |
34 | RULE OF THUMB, Stephen S. Bradley | 0.00 | |
36 | El Lunar, Miranda A. Scott | 0.00 | |
36 | TWO RIVERS RUN, Morgan Cooper | 0.00 | |
38 | Silver Lining, Bridget Finnerty | 0.00 | |
39 | HONOURABLE, Tiffany L. Catledge | 0.00 | |
39 | VIONA, Carly Williams | 0.00 | |
41 | WYNAMORKA, Katie Swindler | 0.00 | |
42 | CONVERSE POINT, Filip De Wandel | 0.00 | |
43 | Leilani, Michelle Mahoney | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WOLANDA, Keri Guanciale | 0.00 | |
2 | LANDSIEGER, Matthias Hollberg | 0.00 | |
3 | AFFIER, Donna Gumbin | 0.00 | |
4 | BUGS BUNNY V OVERIS Z, Whitney Lyon | 0.00 | |
5 | CELTIC CARA, Beth Newman DeStanley | 0.00 | |
6 | Leilani, Michelle Mahoney | 0.00 | |
7 | Pinckney Hill, Michelle Mahoney | 0.00 | |
8 | VALENTINA Z, Jennifer C. Imhoff | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SAVANNAH SN, Jesse L. Smith | 0.00 | |
2 | CAPRICE 463, Anna Dryden | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quick Latinus, Miranda A. Scott | 0.00 | |
2 | LANDSIEGER, Matthias Hollberg | 0.00 | |
3 | DIVA, Bailey Doloff | 0.00 | |
4 | VICE ROYAL, Peter Wylde | 0.00 | |
5 | VALENTINA Z, Jennifer C. Imhoff | 0.00 | |
6 | CELTIC CARA, Beth Newman DeStanley | 0.00 | |
7 | DOS CERVEZAS Z, Alexa M. Lowe-wiseman | 0.00 | |
8 | Up Country Pisani, Madison Busey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Campino, Erin Nicole Hastings | 0.00 | |
2 | Quick Latinus, Miranda A. Scott | 0.00 | |
3 | DIVA, Bailey Doloff | 0.00 | |
4 | AGAWA, Emily Corkhill | 0.00 | |
5 | CORNETTO, David Matisz | 0.00 | |
6 | ECHOSMITH, Harold Chopping | 0.00 | |
7 | Donner Vogel, Holleigh Arledge | 0.00 | |
8 | Up Country Pisani, Madison Busey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RICO S, Andrew Kocher | 0.00 | |
2 | ROANOKE, Ann E. DeMichele | 0.00 | |
3 | JAS Celtic, Andrew Kocher | 0.00 | |
4 | CHARLTON NPF, Ian M. Silitch | 0.00 | |
5 | EMERSON, Matthias Hollberg | 0.00 | |
6 | ARKO, Hayley Alcock | 0.00 | |
7 | FUERST APHRODITES R, Ashley Clark | 0.00 | |
8 | KASTRIOGUI Z, Molly W. Ashe | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ISABELLA, Joe Fargis | 0.00 | |
2 | LILLY BH, Mimi Gochman | 0.00 | |
3 | ZAZA, Jennifer L. Rossire | 0.00 | |
4 | HIGH TIDE, Abigail Frye | 0.00 | |
5 | VAMOR, Paul O'shea | 0.00 | |
6 | CORNETTO, Paul O'shea | 0.00 | |
7 | BLACK BEAUTY, Gretchen Biedron | 0.00 | |
8 | WIRINA, Sophie Gochman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quick Latinus, Miranda A. Scott | 0.00 | |
2 | ZOE, Nilani Trent | 0.00 | |
3 | QUOI DE NEUF, Martin Douzant | 0.00 | |
4 | CAVALIER CLOVER BOY, Brynn Hamel | 0.00 | |
5 | DAVINCI, Deanna Burke | 0.00 | |
6 | F 16, Aaron Vale | 0.00 | |
7 | CACADU, Aaron Vale | 0.00 | |
8 | KALAHARI RF, Ema Klugman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DICAPRIO, Isabel S. Stettinius | 0.00 | |
2 | MATILDA, Kurt A. Martin | 0.00 | |
3 | LAST DANCE, Joe Fargis | 0.00 | |
4 | EROS VAN DE BROEKKANT, Cindy Buffart | 0.00 | |
5 | ELEKTRISK, Aaron Vale | 0.00 | |
6 | LOREANA, Michelle Kamine | 0.00 | |
7 | WILD GUESS, Kellie L. Regan | 0.00 | |
8 | JAS Celtic, Andrew Kocher | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VICE ROYAL, Peter Wylde | 0.00 | |
2 | TRESOR DU PARADIS, Nick Haness | 0.00 | |
3 | JAS Celtic, Andrew Kocher | 0.00 | |
4 | SIR LANDAL JOTER, Ibrahim Barazi | 0.00 | |
5 | TINA, Adam Prudent | 0.00 | |
6 | CAPELIUS S, Gail Dady | 0.00 | |
7 | LANDGRAFIN, Abigail Frye | 0.00 | |
8 | VERONA, Brianne Goutal | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quick Latinus, Miranda A. Scott | 0.00 | |
2 | JAS Celtic, Andrew Kocher | 0.00 | |
3 | LOREANA, Michelle Kamine | 0.00 | |
4 | ELEKTRISK, Aaron Vale | 0.00 | |
5 | DUBLIN 4, Kevin Babington | 0.00 | |
6 | BOULOGNE, Carolina West | 0.00 | |
7 | RICO S, Sara Dees | 0.00 | |
8 | CONTENDRO'S GIRL, Beatriz Lara Resende | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RF FLIM FLAM, Marilyn Little | 0.00 | |
2 | CHAPLINA Z, Silvio Mazzoni | 0.00 | |
3 | GELATI, Grace Long | 0.00 | |
4 | TOUCHE WINDSOR Z, Conor O'regan | 0.00 | |
5 | DISCOVERY-O, Christina S. Serio | 0.00 | |
6 | INFINITY, Francisco Zamudio | 0.00 | |
7 | Calido's Treasure, Sandra Zimmerli | 50.00 | |
8 | COMEBACK, Abigail Mc Ardle | 0.00 | |
9 | CASTIGLIONE II, David Matisz | 0.00 | |
10 | VAMOS, Ronan P. Mc Guigan | 0.00 | |
11 | CICERO'S ELECTRIC, Alison Robitaille | 0.00 | |
12 | VALOU, Michelle Kamine | 0.00 | |
13 | CINGDOCTRO, Paul O'shea | 0.00 | |
14 | WOOPY 14, Francisco Zamudio | 0.00 | |
15 | VICTOR E, Ann H. Gardner | 0.00 | |
16 | SALOME DE MARS, Conor O'regan | 0.00 | |
17 | CHANEL B 2, Victoria Colvin | 0.00 | |
18 | ALICE, Katie Swindler | 0.00 | |
19 | CAPELIUS S, Gail Dady | 0.00 | |
20 | CZECHMATE, Matthias Hollberg | 0.00 | |
21 | VDL ABERLINO, Noel Fauntleroy | 0.00 | |
22 | MAE, Noel Fauntleroy | 0.00 | |
23 | BLIXTEN, Joe Fargis | 0.00 | |
24 | CHAMBERY 25, Jesse L. Smith | 0.00 | |
25 | RF COHEERIES, Marilyn Little | 0.00 | |
26 | CONTIGO 37, Michelle Kamine | 0.00 | |
27 | PIACO T, Richard A. Mc Grath | 0.00 | |
28 | ELTHAM, Peter Wylde | 0.00 | |
29 | ASLAN, Ronan P. Mc Guigan | 0.00 | |
30 | QUALI QUANTI, Katie Swindler | 0.00 | |
31 | LIFETIME, Caroline Dance | 0.00 | |
32 | HEARTBEAT, Whitney Lyon | 0.00 | |
33 | CONSTARA, Whitney Lyon | 0.00 | |
34 | KASTRIOGUI Z, Molly W. Ashe | 0.00 | |
35 | ATLANTIS E, Alison Randall | 0.00 | |
36 | DIDAM, Paul O'shea | 0.00 | |
37 | CANAMERA 2, Peter Wylde | 0.00 | |
38 | VAINQUEUR, Ian M. Silitch | 0.00 | |
39 | DEVILLE, Thaisa Erwin | 0.00 | |
40 | CHACCO'S MAN, Keri Guanciale | 0.00 | |
41 | NLF BILLY ON SHOW, Paul O'shea | 0.00 | |
42 | AUSTRIA 2, Victoria Colvin | 0.00 | |
43 | FUERST APHRODITES R, Ashley Clark | 0.00 | |
44 | CANMORE 2, Ann E. DeMichele | 0.00 | |
45 | ISAAC 22, Eliza Lehrman | 0.00 | |
46 | PENSILVANIA, Dorothy E. Cox | 0.00 | |
47 | O. V. DOUGAN, Francisco Zamudio | 0.00 | |
48 | LARS 90, Tiffany Cambria | 0.00 | |
49 | CASANOVA, Nicky Galligan | 0.00 | |
50 | AVALON, Agustin Rosales | 0.00 | |
51 | UNZYP, Adam Prudent | 0.00 | |
52 | ASHWEY CALISTO, Aaron Vale | 0.00 | |
54 | LUCKY YOU, Chris Talley | 0.00 | |
54 | FLEET COMMANDER 21, Kate Paige | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAPLINA Z, Silvio Mazzoni | 0.00 | |
2 | DURRANT, Cara M. Dayton | 0.00 | |
3 | LADY ANTEBELLUM, Agustin Rosales | 0.00 | |
4 | PENSILVANIA, Dorothy E. Cox | 0.00 | |
5 | LIVERBOY, Agustin Rosales | 0.00 | |
6 | BLIXTEN, Joe Fargis | 0.00 | |
7 | Corland, Tiffany Cambria | 0.00 | |
8 | WILD GUESS, Kellie L. Regan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CZECHMATE, Matthias Hollberg | 0.00 | |
2 | VALOU, Michelle Kamine | 0.00 | |
3 | CHELSIE, Mary Elizabe Cordia | 0.00 | |
4 | BLIXTEN, Joe Fargis | 0.00 | |
5 | PENSILVANIA, Dorothy E. Cox | 0.00 | |
6 | CHACCO'S MAN, Keri Guanciale | 0.00 | |
7 | ELEKTRISK, Aaron Vale | 0.00 | |
8 | DEEN, Megan P. Davis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QUALITY ON TOP, Aaron Vale | 0.00 | |
2 | ADAMO, Abigail Mc Ardle | 0.00 | |
3 | JOY RIDE, Dorothy E. Cox | 0.00 | |
4 | ENTRE NOUS, Lauren A. Tisbo | 0.00 | |
5 | WILLIAMS, Conor O'regan | 0.00 | |
6 | ATTENTION ET Z, Callie M. Smith | 0.00 | |
7 | HONOLULU 111, Joe Fargis | 0.00 | |
8 | STELLA DE LANNAY, Alexa M. Lowe-wiseman | 0.00 | |
9 | FIRTH OF LORNE, Leah De Martini | 0.00 | |
10 | VICTER FINN DH Z, Eugenio Garza | 0.00 | |
11 | INNOCENT NINA, Filip De Wandel | 0.00 | |
12 | BIGSHOT, Callie M. Smith | 0.00 | |
13 | ROYAL FLUSH, Peter Wylde | 0.00 | |
14 | DON JUAN, Victoria Colvin | 0.00 | |
15 | PALOMA, Peter Wylde | 0.00 | |
16 | Caramello Z, Francisco Zamudio | 0.00 | |
17 | CONTEFINO 6, Harold Chopping | 0.00 | |
18 | CORIANDOLO DI RIBANO, Lauren A. Tisbo | 0.00 | |
19 | DARLING GR, Aaron Vale | 0.00 | |
20 | ETIENNE, Bree Rosales | 0.00 | |
21 | UNZYP, Adam Prudent | 0.00 | |
22 | BARLANDO, Conor O'regan | 0.00 | |
23 | AMI DU HOUSSOIT, Alexa M. Lowe-wiseman | 0.00 | |
24 | ARBITRAGE, Noel Fauntleroy | 0.00 | |
25 | ARUBA ISF, Marilyn Little | 0.00 | |
26 | BINGO, Ronan P. Mc Guigan | 0.00 | |
27 | Captain My Captain, Laurel C. Blakemore | 0.00 | |
28 | Chopper 5, Danny Mahon | 0.00 | |
29 | DON JUAN VL, Ronan P. Mc Guigan | 0.00 | |
30 | QUITO 36, Caroline M. Donnally | 0.00 | |
31 | COMEBACK, Abigail Mc Ardle | 0.00 | |
32 | TOUCHABLE, Leah De Martini | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SALOME DE MARS, Conor O'regan | 0.00 | |
2 | NLF BILLY ON SHOW, Paul O'shea | 0.00 | |
3 | COMEBACK, Abigail Mc Ardle | 0.00 | |
4 | QUATTRO QUEEN, Annabel Revers | 0.00 | |
5 | CESARIO 15, Annabel Revers | 0.00 | |
6 | QUALI QUANTI, Katie Swindler | 0.00 | |
7 | DISCOVERY-O, Christina S. Serio | 0.00 | |
8 | FENOM VAN KLAPSCHEUT, Eliza Lehrman | 0.00 | |
9 | UNZYP, Adam Prudent | 0.00 | |
10 | O. V. DOUGAN, Francisco Zamudio | 0.00 | |
11 | RF COHEERIES, Marilyn Little | 0.00 | |
12 | IGOR D' EXAERDE, Andre Mershad | 0.00 | |
13 | FUERST APHRODITES R, Ashley Clark | 0.00 | |
14 | JOY RIDE, Dorothy E. Cox | 0.00 | |
15 | Tango Z, Sara Cook | 0.00 | |
16 | GELATI, Grace Long | 0.00 | |
17 | VDL ABERLINO, Noel Fauntleroy | 0.00 | |
18 | CHUCKLES, Andrew Kocher | 0.00 | |
19 | CONTESSINA DELLA CACCIA, Abigail Mc Ardle | 0.00 | |
20 | DIDAM, Paul O'shea | 0.00 | |
21 | MAN IN BLACK, Andre Mershad | 0.00 | |
22 | PIACO T, Richard A. Mc Grath | 0.00 | |
23 | CASANOVA, Nicky Galligan | 0.00 | |
24 | VALOU, Michelle Kamine | 0.00 | |
25 | LIFETIME, Caroline Dance | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DON JUAN, Victoria Colvin | 0.00 | |
2 | UNZYP, Adam Prudent | 0.00 | |
3 | ROYAL FLUSH, Peter Wylde | 0.00 | |
4 | GELATI, Grace Long | 0.00 | |
5 | CONTEFINO 6, Harold Chopping | 0.00 | |
6 | CHANEL B 2, Victoria Colvin | 0.00 | |
7 | O. V. DOUGAN, Francisco Zamudio | 0.00 | |
8 | LIFETIME, Caroline Dance | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASSANDRA, Molly W. Ashe | 0.00 | |
2 | D'ARNITA, Molly W. Ashe | 0.00 | |
3 | PICOBELLO CHOPPIN PC, Molly W. Ashe | 0.00 | |
4 | SEAGULL, Eugenio Garza | 0.00 | |
5 | NLF NEWSFLASH, Paul O'shea | 0.00 | |
5 | BALOUS DAY DATE, Molly W. Ashe | 0.00 | |
7 | CABRAS, Noel Fauntleroy | 0.00 | |
8 | ARUBA ISF, Marilyn Little | 0.00 | |
9 | SOFTBEAT, Ibrahim Barazi | 0.00 | |
10 | PERNOD, Gavin Moylan | 0.00 | |
11 | SKARA GLEN'S PRESENCE, Paul O'shea | 0.00 | |
12 | CAT BALLOU, Molly W. Ashe | 0.00 | |
13 | ISAAC 22, Eliza Lehrman | 0.00 | |
14 | JUST A JET, Daphne Alcock | 0.00 | |
15 | CHUCKLES, Andrew Kocher | 0.00 | |
16 | STALYPSO DREAM, Cynthia Mcgrath | 0.00 | |
17 | CONTESSINA DELLA CACCIA, Abigail Mc Ardle | 0.00 | |
18 | LE CONTE, Andrew Kocher | 0.00 | |
19 | GENTLEY, Filip De Wandel | 0.00 | |
20 | CIANA, Andrew Kocher | 0.00 | |
21 | ESPRIT, Sloane Coles | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AIMEE, Peter Wylde | 0.00 | |
2 | PICOBELLO CHOPPIN PC, Molly W. Ashe | 0.00 | |
3 | PERNOD, Gavin Moylan | 0.00 | |
4 | SHAKIRA Z, Peter Wylde | 0.00 | |
5 | CAT BALLOU, Molly W. Ashe | 0.00 | |
6 | CHUCKLES, Andrew Kocher | 0.00 | |
7 | CAPALL ZIDANE, Ronan P. Mc Guigan | 0.00 | |
8 | CLEARWATER, Marilyn Little | 0.00 | |
9 | ARMANI SL Z, Eugenio Garza | 0.00 | |
10 | INNOCENT NINA, Filip De Wandel | 0.00 | |
11 | D'ARNITA, Molly W. Ashe | 0.00 | |
12 | HONOLULU 111, Joe Fargis | 0.00 | |
13 | LAWFULL Z, Eugenio Garza | 0.00 | |
14 | CIANA, Andrew Kocher | 0.00 | |
15 | LE CONTE, Andrew Kocher | 0.00 | |
16 | CASSANDRA, Molly W. Ashe | 0.00 | |
17 | STALYPSO DREAM, Cynthia Mcgrath | 0.00 | |
18 | WINONA O M2S, Gavin Moylan | 0.00 | |
19 | EMPIRE VAN WUITENSHOF, Eugenio Garza | 0.00 | |
20 | CORONA 93, Marilyn Little | 0.00 | |
21 | Captain My Captain, Laurel C. Blakemore | 0.00 | |
22 | CONTESSINA DELLA CACCIA, Abigail Mc Ardle | 0.00 | |
23 | JUST A JET, Daphne Alcock | 0.00 | |
24 | SOFTBEAT, Ibrahim Barazi | 0.00 | |
25 | BINGO, Ronan P. Mc Guigan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QUALITY ON TOP, Aaron Vale | 0.00 | |
2 | DARLING GR, Aaron Vale | 0.00 | |
3 | SKARA GLEN'S PRESENCE, Paul O'shea | 0.00 | |
4 | INNOCENT NINA, Filip De Wandel | 0.00 | |
5 | ARBITRAGE, Noel Fauntleroy | 0.00 | |
6 | CHUCKLES, Andrew Kocher | 0.00 | |
7 | LAWFULL Z, Eugenio Garza | 0.00 | |
8 | ISAAC 22, Eliza Lehrman | 0.00 | |
9 | ROYAL FLUSH, Peter Wylde | 0.00 | |
10 | SOFTBEAT, Ibrahim Barazi | 0.00 | |
11 | STALYPSO DREAM, Cynthia Mcgrath | 0.00 | |
12 | VICTER FINN DH Z, Eugenio Garza | 0.00 | |
13 | WINONA O M2S, Gavin Moylan | 0.00 | |
14 | CHANEL B 2, Victoria Colvin | 0.00 | |
15 | PALOMA, Peter Wylde | 0.00 | |
16 | WILLIAMS, Conor O'regan | 0.00 | |
17 | JUST A JET, Daphne Alcock | 0.00 | |
18 | CINGDOCTRO, Paul O'shea | 0.00 | |
19 | ETIENNE, Bree Rosales | 0.00 | |
20 | PERNOD, Gavin Moylan | 0.00 | |
21 | ARMANI SL Z, Eugenio Garza | 0.00 | |
22 | CONTEFINO 6, Harold Chopping | 0.00 | |
23 | ARUBA ISF, Marilyn Little | 0.00 | |
24 | DON JUAN, Victoria Colvin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | INFINITY, Claudia Villamil | 0.00 | |
2 | ZODIAC, Mary Elizabe Cordia | 0.00 | |
3 | ARKO, Hayley Alcock | 0.00 | |
4 | HOOVER, Alexandra King | 0.00 | |
5 | WOEGANDIA, Elizabeth A. Traband | 0.00 | |
6 | WOOPY 14, Claudia Villamil | 0.00 | |
7 | RICO S, Sara Dees | 0.00 | |
8 | CARUSO 420, Claudia Villamil | 0.00 | |
9 | Verena, Lily Gottwald | 0.00 | |
10 | STELLA CADENTE, Elizabeth A. Traband | 0.00 | |
11 | CLAPTON, Emma D. Cullen | 0.00 | |
12 | JANOSCH, Kimmee Gottwald | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JANOSCH, Kimmee Gottwald | 0.00 | |
2 | CANMORE 2, Danny Mahon | 0.00 | |
3 | CLAPTON, Emma D. Cullen | 0.00 | |
4 | CARUSO 420, Claudia Villamil | 0.00 | |
5 | QUASTOR VAN DE HELLE Z, Meghann E. Harmon | 0.00 | |
6 | FIRE ROCKY, Marissa Rice | 0.00 | |
7 | COQUETTE BHF, Hanna Toering | 0.00 | |
8 | JULIET, Danny Mahon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BIGSHOT, Callie M. Smith | 0.00 | |
2 | ZARTOES, Anna Dryden | 0.00 | |
3 | CABRAS, Noel Fauntleroy | 0.00 | |
4 | QUINTA, Alex Matz | 0.00 | |
5 | COSMA 20, Olivia Chowdry | 0.00 | |
6 | MAN IN BLACK, Andre Mershad | 0.00 | |
7 | DEVILLE, Thaisa Erwin | 0.00 | |
8 | HARLEY 86, Haley Schaufeld | 0.00 | |
9 | FIRTH OF LORNE, Leah De Martini | 0.00 | |
10 | STELLA DE LANNAY, Alexa M. Lowe-wiseman | 0.00 | |
11 | PETRUSHKA III, Anna Dryden | 0.00 | |
12 | CONSTARA, Whitney Lyon | 0.00 | |
13 | AMI DU HOUSSOIT, Alexa M. Lowe-wiseman | 0.00 | |
14 | ZABELLE S, Carolina West | 0.00 | |
15 | Calido's Treasure, Sandra Zimmerli | 0.00 | |
16 | MAE, Noel Fauntleroy | 0.00 | |
17 | AFTER EIGHT, Ann H. Gardner | 0.00 | |
18 | CESARIO 15, Annabel Revers | 0.00 | |
19 | FLYING C, Katie Dawson | 0.00 | |
20 | MI PHONE, Mallory Vale | 0.00 | |
21 | QUATTRO QUEEN, Annabel Revers | 0.00 | |
22 | F15, Malachi Hinton | 0.00 | |
23 | WEC QUIDAM-QUIDAM, Cooper Dean | 0.00 | |
24 | NLF BILLY ON SHOW, Andre Mershad | 0.00 | |
25 | ATTENTION ET Z, Callie M. Smith | 0.00 | |
26 | CARDELLA, Lucy Matz | 0.00 | |
27 | Chopper 5, Danny Mahon | 0.00 | |
28 | VICTOR E, Ann H. Gardner | 0.00 | |
29 | BAILEY VI, Lucy Matz | 0.00 | |
30 | HEARTBEAT, Whitney Lyon | 0.00 | |
31 | Captain My Captain, Laurel C. Blakemore | 0.00 | |
32 | QUITO 36, Caroline M. Donnally | 0.00 | |
33 | IGOR D' EXAERDE, Andre Mershad | 0.00 | |
34 | BALLINURE, Grant Chungo | 0.00 | |
35 | ATLANTIS E, Alison Randall | 0.00 | |
36 | JULIET, Danny Mahon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BAILEY VI, Lucy Matz | 0.00 | |
2 | WEC QUIDAM-QUIDAM, Cooper Dean | 0.00 | |
3 | ARBITRAGE, Noel Fauntleroy | 0.00 | |
4 | ATTENTION ET Z, Callie M. Smith | 0.00 | |
5 | CARDELLA, Lucy Matz | 0.00 | |
6 | VDL ABERLINO, Noel Fauntleroy | 0.00 | |
7 | AFTER EIGHT, Ann H. Gardner | 0.00 | |
8 | RICO S, Sara Dees | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RIPTIDE, Nicole Wood | 0.00 | |
2 | Buena Vida, Casey Schmitz | 20.00 | |
3 | CASABLANCA 108, Nilani Trent | 0.00 | |
4 | BAINBRIDGE, Mallory C. Lobisser | 0.00 | |
5 | ACTION DREAM, Dana Tourville | 0.00 | |
6 | ECHOSMITH, Diana O. Harris | 0.00 | |
7 | ALL IN, AIDAN FULLERTON | 0.00 | |
8 | ZOE, Nilani Trent | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AFFIER, Donna Gumbin | 0.00 | |
2 | RIPTIDE, Nicole Wood | 0.00 | |
3 | TIPPITOO, Vicki Lowell | 0.00 | |
4 | BAINBRIDGE, Mallory C. Lobisser | 0.00 | |
5 | ECHOSMITH, Diana O. Harris | 0.00 | |
6 | AS DI CHUPITO, Kelbee Miller | 0.00 | |
7 | WHY NOT, Kaylin Dines | 0.00 | |
8 | HIGH ROLLER, Tiffany Lee | 0.00 | |
9 | El Cano, Leslie Kopp | 0.00 | |
10 | VIENNA, Tracey Cover | 0.00 | |
11 | FENWAY, Ahmed Alali | 0.00 | |
12 | HIGH OFFLEY ESTELLA IV, Ashley H. Pace | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FENWAY, Ahmed Alali | 0.00 | |
2 | PERSIAN ROYALE, Jody Kelly | 0.00 | |
3 | Remonta Haron, Michael Mahoney | 16.00 | |
4 | FOREVER BLUE, Cathleen Driscoll | 0.00 | |
5 | ECHOSMITH, Diana O. Harris | 0.00 | |
6 | WHY NOT, Kaylin Dines | 0.00 | |
7 | HIP HOP, VICTORIA FLAGG, LLC | 0.00 | |
8 | INTENZO, Carson King | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WISHLEA STAR DASHER, Bailey Doloff | 0.00 | |
2 | DIVA, Bailey Doloff | 0.00 | |
3 | CORFU LS LA SILLA, Elizabeth Parent | 0.00 | |
4 | BABY GUINESS, Eliza Fauntleroy | 0.00 | |
5 | GOOD LUCK SCAPPINO, Pamela White | 0.00 | |
6 | Rock Lobster, Clair L. Newton | 10.00 | |
7 | GERRY 79, Morgan Van Nortwick | 0.00 | |
8 | LEUCOJUM, Julia Chartier | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VENTURESOME, Robert Matz | 0.00 | |
2 | RED HOT, Madeline Schaefer | 0.00 | |
3 | BABY GUINESS, Eliza Fauntleroy | 0.00 | |
4 | E BAY, Mimi Gochman | 0.00 | |
5 | LILLY BH, Mimi Gochman | 0.00 | |
6 | Rockefeller Z, Shelly Zimmerli | 10.00 | |
7 | GERRY 79, Morgan Van Nortwick | 0.00 | |
8 | BEACH BOY, Eliza Fauntleroy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WISHLEA STAR DASHER, Bailey Doloff | 0.00 | |
2 | E BAY, Mimi Gochman | 0.00 | |
3 | LILLY BH, Mimi Gochman | 0.00 | |
4 | GOOD LUCK SCAPPINO, Pamela White | 0.00 | |
5 | BEACH BOY, Eliza Fauntleroy | 0.00 | |
6 | DIAMOND D, Jocelyn Albaugh | 0.00 | |
8 | DICAPRIO, Isabel S. Stettinius | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QUINTUS PJ, Daphne Alcock | 0.00 | |
1 | CALIFORNIA PJ, Martin Douzant | 0.00 | |
1 | Chancer, Grant Chungo | 56.67 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Solana, Ashley Clark | 150.00 | |
2 | GUSTAV HS, Nicky Galligan | 0.00 | |
3 | Geneva HS, Brooke Kemper | 75.00 | |
4 | CALIFORNIA PJ, Martin Douzant | 0.00 | |
5 | HI-JACK, Brendan J. Williams | 0.00 | |
6 | EVANGELINE, Ann E. DeMichele | 0.00 | |
7 | QUINTUS PJ, Daphne Alcock | 0.00 | |
8 | SRIRACHA, AIDAN FULLERTON | 0.00 | |
9 | Chancer, Grant Chungo | 0.00 | |
10 | HERCULES, Brendan J. Williams | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QUINTUS PJ, Daphne Alcock | 0.00 | |
2 | Chancer, Grant Chungo | 200.00 | |
3 | Geneva HS, Brooke Kemper | 150.00 | |
4 | HERCULES, Brendan J. Williams | 0.00 | |
5 | HI-JACK, Brendan J. Williams | 0.00 | |
6 | Solana, Ashley Clark | 100.00 | |
7 | CALIFORNIA PJ, Martin Douzant | 0.00 | |
8 | EVANGELINE, Ann E. DeMichele | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WOOPY 14, Claudia Villamil | 0.00 | |
2 | INFINITY, Claudia Villamil | 0.00 | |
3 | ZODIAC, Mary Elizabe Cordia | 0.00 | |
4 | WOEGANDIA, Elizabeth A. Traband | 0.00 | |
5 | ARKO, Hayley Alcock | 0.00 | |
6 | FIRE ROCKY, Marissa Rice | 0.00 | |
7 | RICO S, Sara Dees | 0.00 | |
8 | STELLA CADENTE, Elizabeth A. Traband | 0.00 | |
9 | CHELSIE, Mary Elizabe Cordia | 0.00 | |
10 | HOOVER, Alexandra King | 0.00 | |
11 | CLAPTON, Emma D. Cullen | 0.00 | |
12 | CANMORE 2, Danny Mahon | 0.00 | |
13 | QUASTOR VAN DE HELLE Z, Meghann E. Harmon | 0.00 | |
14 | JANOSCH, Kimmee Gottwald | 0.00 | |
15 | Verena, Lily Gottwald | 0.00 | |
16 | JOHNNY LONNIGAN, Maverick Helmer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASTELINO VAN DE HELLE, David Oberkircher | 0.00 | |
2 | CARDELLA, Lucy Matz | 0.00 | |
3 | BAILEY VI, Lucy Matz | 0.00 | |
4 | BIGSHOT, Callie M. Smith | 0.00 | |
5 | QUINTA, Alex Matz | 0.00 | |
6 | PETRUSHKA III, Anna Dryden | 0.00 | |
7 | MAN IN BLACK, Andre Mershad | 0.00 | |
8 | ATTENTION ET Z, Callie M. Smith | 0.00 | |
9 | MI PHONE, Mallory Vale | 0.00 | |
10 | AMI DU HOUSSOIT, Alexa M. Lowe-wiseman | 0.00 | |
11 | TOUCHABLE, Leah De Martini | 0.00 | |
12 | IGOR D' EXAERDE, Andre Mershad | 0.00 | |
13 | HARLEY 86, Haley Schaufeld | 0.00 | |
14 | QUATTRO QUEEN, Annabel Revers | 0.00 | |
15 | CONSTARA, Whitney Lyon | 0.00 | |
16 | STELLA DE LANNAY, Alexa M. Lowe-wiseman | 0.00 | |
17 | Chopper 5, Danny Mahon | 0.00 | |
18 | VDL ABERLINO, Noel Fauntleroy | 0.00 | |
19 | Agropoint Cassius, Nikki Prokopchak | 0.00 | |
20 | Calido's Treasure, Sandra Zimmerli | 0.00 | |
21 | CABRAS, Noel Fauntleroy | 0.00 | |
22 | WEC QUIDAM-QUIDAM, Cooper Dean | 0.00 | |
23 | NLF BILLY ON SHOW, Andre Mershad | 0.00 | |
24 | MAE, Noel Fauntleroy | 0.00 | |
25 | AFTER EIGHT, Ann H. Gardner | 0.00 | |
26 | FIRTH OF LORNE, Leah De Martini | 0.00 | |
27 | Tango Z, Sara Cook | 0.00 | |
28 | HEARTBEAT, Janet E. Lyon | 0.00 | |
29 | DEVILLE, Thaisa Erwin | 0.00 | |
30 | F15, Malachi Hinton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WISHLEA STAR DASHER, Bailey Doloff | 0.00 | |
2 | RED HOT, Madeline Schaefer | 0.00 | |
3 | E BAY, Mimi Gochman | 0.00 | |
4 | VENTURESOME, Robert Matz | 0.00 | |
5 | GERRY 79, Morgan Van Nortwick | 0.00 | |
6 | WIRINA, Sophie Gochman | 0.00 | |
7 | CAPTIVA, Virginia Bonnie | 0.00 | |
8 | LILLY BH, Mimi Gochman | 0.00 | |
9 | BEACH BOY, Eliza Fauntleroy | 0.00 | |
10 | TARO, Perry Irons | 0.00 | |
11 | Ultimate, Julia Ziffer | 0.00 | |
12 | DIVA, Bailey Doloff | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RIPTIDE, Nicole Wood | 0.00 | |
2 | TIPPITOO, Vicki Lowell | 0.00 | |
3 | TOKAY, Laura Anderson | 0.00 | |
4 | HIP HOP, VICTORIA FLAGG, LLC | 0.00 | |
5 | FENWAY, Ahmed Alali | 0.00 | |
6 | Remonta Haron, Michael Mahoney | 10.00 | |
7 | AFFIER, Donna Gumbin | 0.00 | |
8 | SAFFIER, Brooke Kennedy | 0.00 | |
9 | BAINBRIDGE, Mallory C. Lobisser | 0.00 | |
10 | Buena Vida, Casey Schmitz | 0.00 | |
11 | Campino, Megan Fitzgerald | 0.00 | |
12 | INTENZO, Carson King | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QUIDAM'S GOOD LUCK, Aaron Vale | 0.00 | |
2 | AIMEE, Peter Wylde | 0.00 | |
3 | CAPALL ZIDANE, Ronan P. Mc Guigan | 0.00 | |
4 | EMPIRE VAN WUITENSHOF, Eugenio Garza | 0.00 | |
5 | CLEARWATER, Marilyn Little | 0.00 | |
6 | SHAKIRA Z, Peter Wylde | 0.00 | |
7 | ENTRE NOUS, Lauren A. Tisbo | 0.00 | |
8 | ACOLINA R, Aaron Vale | 0.00 | |
9 | CORIANDOLO DI RIBANO, Lauren A. Tisbo | 0.00 | |
10 | CIANA, Andrew Kocher | 0.00 | |
11 | ROSIERE VESQUERIE, Lauren A. Tisbo | 0.00 | |
12 | FENOM VAN KLAPSCHEUT, Eliza Lehrman | 0.00 | |
13 | NLF FAVORITE, Paul O'shea | 0.00 | |
14 | VASCO, Adam Prudent | 0.00 | |
15 | CANNAVARO BH, Amanda L. Derbyshire | 0.00 | |
16 | VESUVIUS, Meagan Nusz | 0.00 | |
16 | LADY MARIA BH, Amanda L. Derbyshire | 0.00 | |
18 | NLF NEWSFLASH, Paul O'shea | 0.00 | |
19 | SENSATION 21, Alison Robitaille | 0.00 | |
20 | ONIRA, Brianne Goutal | 0.00 | |
21 | PRIMO CALYPSO, Paul O'shea | 0.00 | |
22 | ADAMO, Abigail Mc Ardle | 0.00 | |
23 | LE CONTE, Andrew Kocher | 0.00 | |
24 | REBECA LS, Brianne Goutal | 0.00 | |
25 | CORONA 93, Marilyn Little | 0.00 | |
26 | BARIANO, Eugenio Garza | 0.00 | |
27 | UPPIE DE LIS, Andrew Kocher | 0.00 | |
28 | ECHO VAN T SPIEVELD, Victoria Colvin | 0.00 | |
29 | CASSINJA, Alison Robitaille | 0.00 | |
30 | CASPER, Ailish Cunniffe | 0.00 | |
31 | AIR FORCE ONE, Kama M. Godek | 0.00 | |
32 | BINGO, Ronan P. Mc Guigan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FINOU 4, Aaron Vale | 0.00 | |
2 | VASCO, Adam Prudent | 0.00 | |
3 | BASJE, Harold Chopping | 0.00 | |
4 | PRIMO CALYPSO, Paul O'shea | 0.00 | |
5 | NLF FAVORITE, Paul O'shea | 0.00 | |
6 | GENTLEY, Filip De Wandel | 0.00 | |
7 | CORIANDOLO DI RIBANO, Lauren A. Tisbo | 0.00 | |
8 | UPPIE DE LIS, Andrew Kocher | 0.00 | |
9 | CIANA, Andrew Kocher | 0.00 | |
10 | LADY MARIA BH, Amanda L. Derbyshire | 0.00 | |
11 | AUSTRIA 2, Victoria Colvin | 0.00 | |
12 | ESPRIT, Sloane Coles | 0.00 | |
13 | CLEARWATER, Marilyn Little | 0.00 | |
14 | WILLOW, Meagan Nusz | 0.00 | |
15 | ACE, Alison Robitaille | 0.00 | |
16 | ADAMO, Abigail Mc Ardle | 0.00 | |
17 | PJOTTER VAN DE ZONNEHOEVE, Molly W. Ashe | 0.00 | |
18 | QUIDAM'S GOOD LUCK, Aaron Vale | 0.00 | |
19 | ONIRA, Brianne Goutal | 0.00 | |
20 | BARLANDO, Conor O'regan | 0.00 | |
21 | VAVOOM, Tiffany Cambria | 0.00 | |
22 | CASPER, Ailish Cunniffe | 0.00 | |
23 | ROSIERE VESQUERIE, Lauren A. Tisbo | 0.00 | |
24 | VESUVIUS, Meagan Nusz | 0.00 | |
25 | BALOUS DAY DATE, Molly W. Ashe | 0.00 | |
26 | LE CONTE, Andrew Kocher | 0.00 | |
27 | REBECA LS, Brianne Goutal | 0.00 | |
28 | Caramello Z, Francisco Zamudio | 0.00 | |
29 | ACOLINA R, Aaron Vale | 0.00 | |
30 | CORONA 93, Marilyn Little | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BARIANO, Eugenio Garza | 0.00 | |
2 | FINOU 4, Aaron Vale | 0.00 | |
3 | VASCO, Adam Prudent | 0.00 | |
4 | LE CONTE, Andrew Kocher | 0.00 | |
5 | UPPIE DE LIS, Andrew Kocher | 0.00 | |
6 | LADY MARIA BH, Amanda L. Derbyshire | 0.00 | |
7 | CORONA 93, Marilyn Little | 0.00 | |
8 | NLF FAVORITE, Paul O'shea | 0.00 | |
9 | PRIMO CALYPSO, Paul O'shea | 0.00 | |
10 | QUIDAM'S GOOD LUCK, Aaron Vale | 0.00 | |
11 | ESPRIT, Sloane Coles | 0.00 | |
12 | VAVOOM, Tiffany Cambria | 0.00 | |
13 | WILLOW, Meagan Nusz | 0.00 | |
14 | BASJE, Harold Chopping | 0.00 | |
15 | REBECA LS, Brianne Goutal | 0.00 | |
16 | BALOUS DAY DATE, Molly W. Ashe | 0.00 | |
17 | CORIANDOLO DI RIBANO, Lauren A. Tisbo | 0.00 | |
18 | GENTLEY, Filip De Wandel | 0.00 | |
19 | CANNAVARO BH, Amanda L. Derbyshire | 0.00 | |
20 | ACE, Alison Robitaille | 0.00 | |
21 | ECHO VAN T SPIEVELD, Victoria Colvin | 0.00 | |
22 | CLEARWATER, Marilyn Little | 0.00 | |
23 | ADAMO, Abigail Mc Ardle | 0.00 | |
24 | PJOTTER VAN DE ZONNEHOEVE, Molly W. Ashe | 0.00 | |
25 | FENOM VAN KLAPSCHEUT, Eliza Lehrman | 0.00 | |
26 | BARLANDO, Conor O'regan | 0.00 | |
27 | Caramello Z, Francisco Zamudio | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DEEN, Megan P. Davis | 0.00 | |
2 | SAVANNAH SN, Jesse L. Smith | 0.00 | |
3 | DAKAR VDL, Katie Dawson | 0.00 | |
4 | ASLAN, Blythe S. Masters | 0.00 | |
5 | UMBRA 34, Erin Walker | 0.00 | |
6 | CAPRICE 463, Anna Dryden | 0.00 | |
7 | CADZAND, David Oberkircher | 0.00 | |
8 | COLINA, Laurel C. Blakemore | 0.00 | |
9 | ASHWEY CALISTO, Mallory Vale | 0.00 | |
10 | Chuba Chup, Tamara Morse | 250.00 | |
11 | SAMOURAI DE BELAIR, Caroline M. Donnally | 0.00 | |
12 | CODEX 22, Leah De Martini | 0.00 | |
13 | DEALBREAKER, Amanda S. Hood | 0.00 | |
14 | AVA LOUELLA, Debra J. Wycoff | 0.00 | |
15 | CARIVEL, Andrea Smith | 0.00 | |
16 | BUGS BUNNY V OVERIS Z, Whitney Lyon | 0.00 | |
17 | VAMOS, Blythe S. Masters | 0.00 | |
18 | DAVINCI, Deanna Burke | 0.00 | |
19 | ZWELGJE, Alex Matz | 0.00 | |
20 | SYMPHONY 58, Raquel I. Rochlin | 0.00 | |
21 | MJ, Rachel Glicklich | 0.00 | |
22 | CHAMBERY 25, Jesse L. Smith | 0.00 | |
23 | HIGH TIDE, Abigail Frye | 0.00 | |
24 | COOPERSTOWN, Erin Walker | 0.00 | |
25 | CLAIR II, Leah De Martini | 0.00 | |
26 | FLEET COMMANDER 21, Kate Paige | 0.00 | |
27 | Boussabon, Callan Curtis | 0.00 | |
28 | PLATINUM, Caitlin R. Ivey | 0.00 | |
29 | CHACCO BALOU, Caroline M. Donnally | 0.00 | |
30 | RIMINI, Debra J. Wycoff | 0.00 | |
31 | SILOU DES TROURELLES, Caroline Quanbeck | 0.00 | |
32 | EROS VAN DE BROEKKANT, Cindy Buffart | 0.00 | |
33 | QUIESEL 4, Heather H. Irons | 0.00 | |
34 | VAINQUEUR, Nita Crowley | 0.00 | |
35 | Sofia Car, Nikki Prokopchak | 0.00 | |
36 | AREZZO 19, Debra J. Wycoff | 0.00 | |
37 | B. CHARMANTE, David Oberkircher | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPRICE 463, Anna Dryden | 0.00 | |
2 | ZWELGJE, Alex Matz | 0.00 | |
3 | BUGS BUNNY V OVERIS Z, Whitney Lyon | 0.00 | |
4 | UMBRA 34, Erin Walker | 0.00 | |
5 | QUIESEL 4, Heather H. Irons | 0.00 | |
6 | SAMOURAI DE BELAIR, Caroline M. Donnally | 0.00 | |
7 | TOUCHABLE, Leah De Martini | 0.00 | |
9 | DAKAR VDL, Katie Dawson | 0.00 | |
10 | CHACCO BALOU, Caroline M. Donnally | 0.00 | |
11 | OTHELLO SARTIAU Z, Michelle Kamine | 0.00 | |
12 | Sofia Car, Nikki Prokopchak | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SAVANNAH SN, Jesse L. Smith | 0.00 | |
2 | ASLAN, Blythe S. Masters | 0.00 | |
3 | QUIESEL 4, Heather H. Irons | 0.00 | |
4 | DULANA, K Glover | 0.00 | |
5 | CODEX 22, Leah De Martini | 0.00 | |
6 | CLAIR II, Leah De Martini | 0.00 | |
7 | CADZAND, David Oberkircher | 0.00 | |
8 | DEALBREAKER, Amanda S. Hood | 0.00 |