Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Date Night | (Bocaner) Starlight Sporthorse | 24.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | If Only | Streett Moore | 40.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Stellium | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Ulysses | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Oberon | Streett Moore | 40.00 | |
Reserve | Touch㉠| 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Knight's Royal Olympian | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Face Time | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Say Goodnight Gracie | Jennifer L. Markey | 40.00 | |
Reserve | Simplicity | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Fleetwood | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Sports Cast | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Mr. Incredible | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Silver Wishes | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Anabell | Rayann Reese | 24.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | A La Mode | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Blue Moon's Double O Seven | Samantha Lawton-Duthrie | 24.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Verrazano | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Beste Intentions | Cary Hundley | 40.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Invesco | Madeline McManus | 40.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Best Of, Gabriella Conte | 0.00 | |
2 | Feather, Michelle Beck | 0.00 | |
3 | Sandlot, Katie Cooper | 0.00 | |
4 | Sin City, Tracy Bartko-Magness | 0.00 | |
5 | Color Up, Katie Cooper | 0.00 | |
6 | CoCo Chanel, Debbie A. Kelly | 0.00 | |
7 | Fleetwing, Allison Blumenthal | 0.00 | |
8 | Magic Slipper, Courtney Somers | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tenacious, Katie Cooper | 0.00 | |
2 | Sin City, Tracy Bartko-Magness | 0.00 | |
3 | Sandlot, Katie Cooper | 0.00 | |
4 | Best Of, Gabriella Conte | 0.00 | |
5 | CoCo Chanel, Debbie A. Kelly | 0.00 | |
6 | Fleetwing, Allison Blumenthal | 0.00 | |
7 | Upgrade, Kristin K. Gretok | 0.00 | |
8 | Magic Slipper, Courtney Somers | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Best Of, Gabriella Conte | 0.00 | |
2 | Fleetwing, Allison Blumenthal | 0.00 | |
3 | Sin City, Tracy Bartko-Magness | 0.00 | |
4 | Color Up, Katie Cooper | 0.00 | |
5 | Sandlot, Katie Cooper | 0.00 | |
6 | Magic Slipper, Courtney Somers | 7.00 | |
7 | Upgrade, Kristin K. Gretok | 0.00 | |
8 | Tenacious, Katie Cooper | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sin City, Tracy Bartko-Magness | 0.00 | |
2 | Best Of, Gabriella Conte | 0.00 | |
3 | Magic Slipper, Courtney Somers | 12.00 | |
4 | Fleetwing, Allison Blumenthal | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Beste Intentions, Cary Hundley | 20.00 | |
2 | Over Achiever, Lauren Fraser | 0.00 | |
3 | Sin City, Annie Friedman | 0.00 | |
4 | Silver Lining, Bridget Finnerty | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Silver Lining, Bridget Finnerty | 20.00 | |
2 | Beste Intentions, Cary Hundley | 15.00 | |
3 | Over Achiever, Lauren Fraser | 0.00 | |
4 | Sin City, Annie Friedman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sin City, Annie Friedman | 0.00 | |
2 | Beste Intentions, Cary Hundley | 15.00 | |
3 | Over Achiever, Lauren Fraser | 0.00 | |
4 | Silver Lining, Bridget Finnerty | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sin City, Annie Friedman | 0.00 | |
2 | Beste Intentions, Cary Hundley | 15.00 | |
3 | Silver Lining, Bridget Finnerty | 12.00 | |
4 | Over Achiever, Lauren Fraser | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Invesco, Madeline McManus | 20.00 | |
2 | Verrazano, Savannah Bednash | 0.00 | |
3 | Upgrade, Allison Amelia Stabley | 0.00 | |
4 | Cu Roi, Margaret Hopkins | 0.00 | |
5 | Winsome, Hailey L. Griffin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Invesco, Madeline McManus | 20.00 | |
2 | Cu Roi, Margaret Hopkins | 0.00 | |
3 | Upgrade, Allison Amelia Stabley | 0.00 | |
4 | Verrazano, Savannah Bednash | 0.00 | |
5 | Winsome, Hailey L. Griffin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Invesco, Madeline McManus | 20.00 | |
2 | Winsome, Hailey L. Griffin | 0.00 | |
3 | Cu Roi, Margaret Hopkins | 0.00 | |
4 | Verrazano, Savannah Bednash | 0.00 | |
5 | Upgrade, Allison Amelia Stabley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Invesco, Madeline McManus | 20.00 | |
2 | Winsome, Hailey L. Griffin | 0.00 | |
3 | Verrazano, Savannah Bednash | 0.00 | |
4 | Upgrade, Allison Amelia Stabley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Color Up, Lauren Watts | 0.00 | |
2 | Crass B, Abigail Russo | 0.00 | |
3 | Noah, Sarah Spire | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Color Up, Lauren Watts | 0.00 | |
2 | Noah, Sarah Spire | 0.00 | |
3 | Crass B, Abigail Russo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Color Up, Lauren Watts | 0.00 | |
2 | Crass B, Abigail Russo | 0.00 | |
3 | Noah, Sarah Spire | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Color Up, Lauren Watts | 0.00 | |
2 | Crass B, Abigail Russo | 0.00 | |
3 | Noah, Sarah Spire | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Silver Wishes, Rose Campbell | 0.00 | |
2 | Mr. Incredible, Cecelia Jackson | 0.00 | |
3 | Mr. McGregor, Ava Berman | 0.00 | |
4 | iCandy, Olivia Carmouche | 9.00 | |
5 | Lucky, Ava Berman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | iCandy, Olivia Carmouche | 20.00 | |
2 | Silver Wishes, Rose Campbell | 0.00 | |
3 | Lucky, Ava Berman | 0.00 | |
4 | Mr. Incredible, Cecelia Jackson | 0.00 | |
5 | Mr. McGregor, Ava Berman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mr. Incredible, Cecelia Jackson | 0.00 | |
2 | Lucky, Ava Berman | 0.00 | |
3 | Silver Wishes, Rose Campbell | 0.00 | |
4 | Mr. McGregor, Ava Berman | 0.00 | |
5 | iCandy, Olivia Carmouche | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mr. McGregor, Ava Berman | 0.00 | |
2 | Silver Wishes, Rose Campbell | 0.00 | |
3 | Mr. Incredible, Cecelia Jackson | 0.00 | |
4 | iCandy, Olivia Carmouche | 9.00 | |
5 | Lucky, Ava Berman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mr. Incredible, Cecelia Jackson | 0.00 | |
2 | Silver Wishes, Rose Campbell | 0.00 | |
3 | iCandy, Olivia Carmouche | 12.00 | |
4 | Lucky, Ava Berman | 0.00 | |
5 | Mr. McGregor, Ava Berman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fleetwood, Claire Campbell | 0.00 | |
2 | Sports Cast, Aidan Dubin | 0.00 | |
3 | Coming Up Tulips, Ava Furbee | 12.00 | |
4 | Mai Tai, Emma Pacheco | 0.00 | |
5 | Rhonda, Agnes E. Hahn | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fleetwood, Claire Campbell | 0.00 | |
2 | Sports Cast, Aidan Dubin | 0.00 | |
3 | Rhonda, Agnes E. Hahn | 12.00 | |
4 | Coming Up Tulips, Ava Furbee | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Coming Up Tulips, Ava Furbee | 20.00 | |
2 | Rhonda, Agnes E. Hahn | 15.00 | |
3 | Fleetwood, Claire Campbell | 0.00 | |
4 | Sports Cast, Aidan Dubin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fleetwood, Claire Campbell | 0.00 | |
2 | Rhonda, Agnes E. Hahn | 15.00 | |
3 | Coming Up Tulips, Ava Furbee | 12.00 | |
4 | Sports Cast, Aidan Dubin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sports Cast, Aidan Dubin | 0.00 | |
2 | Fleetwood, Claire Campbell | 0.00 | |
3 | Coming Up Tulips, Ava Furbee | 12.00 | |
4 | Rhonda, Agnes E. Hahn | 9.00 | |
5 | Mai Tai, Emma Pacheco | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mondrian, Agnes E. Hahn | 20.00 | |
2 | Sir Lancelot, Heather Hale | 0.00 | |
3 | Just Whistle, Helen Lohr | 12.00 | |
4 | Say Goodnight Gracie, Jennifer L. Markey | 9.00 | |
5 | Stonewall Texas, Clare O'brien | 0.00 | |
6 | Cambridge, Jianna Simcik | 7.00 | |
7 | Simplicity, Dana Anderson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Say Goodnight Gracie, Jennifer L. Markey | 20.00 | |
2 | Cambridge, Jianna Simcik | 15.00 | |
3 | Simplicity, Dana Anderson | 0.00 | |
4 | Sir Lancelot, Heather Hale | 0.00 | |
5 | Mondrian, Agnes E. Hahn | 8.00 | |
6 | Stonewall Texas, Clare O'brien | 0.00 | |
7 | Just Whistle, Helen Lohr | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Simplicity, Dana Anderson | 0.00 | |
2 | Cambridge, Jianna Simcik | 15.00 | |
3 | Say Goodnight Gracie, Jennifer L. Markey | 12.00 | |
4 | Stonewall Texas, Clare O'brien | 0.00 | |
5 | Sir Lancelot, Heather Hale | 0.00 | |
6 | Mondrian, Agnes E. Hahn | 7.00 | |
7 | Just Whistle, Helen Lohr | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mondrian, Agnes E. Hahn | 20.00 | |
2 | Simplicity, Dana Anderson | 0.00 | |
3 | Say Goodnight Gracie, Jennifer L. Markey | 12.00 | |
4 | Cambridge, Jianna Simcik | 9.00 | |
5 | Stonewall Texas, Clare O'brien | 0.00 | |
6 | Sir Lancelot, Heather Hale | 0.00 | |
7 | Just Whistle, Helen Lohr | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stonewall Texas, Clare O'brien | 0.00 | |
2 | Say Goodnight Gracie, Jennifer L. Markey | 15.00 | |
3 | Mondrian, Agnes E. Hahn | 12.00 | |
4 | Just Whistle, Helen Lohr | 9.00 | |
5 | Cambridge, Jianna Simcik | 8.00 | |
6 | Simplicity, Dana Anderson | 0.00 | |
7 | Sir Lancelot, Heather Hale | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Highlands Polaris, Claire Campbell | 0.00 | |
2 | Knight's Royal Olympian, Cecillia Machado | 0.00 | |
3 | Gayfields The Blonde, Cecelia Jackson | 0.00 | |
4 | Face Time, Mekenna Scott | 0.00 | |
5 | Farnley Luxor, Chase Broaddus | 8.00 | |
6 | Westwood Oliver Twist, Taylor Howard | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Face Time, Mekenna Scott | 0.00 | |
2 | Knight's Royal Olympian, Cecillia Machado | 0.00 | |
3 | Gayfields The Blonde, Cecelia Jackson | 0.00 | |
4 | Farnley Luxor, Chase Broaddus | 9.00 | |
5 | Westwood Oliver Twist, Taylor Howard | 0.00 | |
6 | Highlands Polaris, Claire Campbell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gayfields The Blonde, Cecelia Jackson | 0.00 | |
2 | Knight's Royal Olympian, Cecillia Machado | 0.00 | |
3 | Westwood Oliver Twist, Taylor Howard | 0.00 | |
4 | Farnley Luxor, Chase Broaddus | 9.00 | |
5 | Face Time, Mekenna Scott | 0.00 | |
6 | Picturesque Caught You Looking, Josephine Samuelson | 7.00 | |
7 | Highlands Polaris, Claire Campbell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Farnley Luxor, Chase Broaddus | 20.00 | |
2 | Knight's Royal Olympian, Cecillia Machado | 0.00 | |
3 | Westwood Oliver Twist, Taylor Howard | 0.00 | |
4 | Face Time, Mekenna Scott | 0.00 | |
5 | Picturesque Caught You Looking, Josephine Samuelson | 8.00 | |
6 | Highlands Polaris, Claire Campbell | 0.00 | |
7 | Gayfields The Blonde, Cecelia Jackson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Face Time, Mekenna Scott | 0.00 | |
2 | Knight's Royal Olympian, Cecillia Machado | 0.00 | |
3 | Westwood Oliver Twist, Taylor Howard | 0.00 | |
4 | Gayfields The Blonde, Cecelia Jackson | 0.00 | |
5 | Farnley Luxor, Chase Broaddus | 8.00 | |
6 | Picturesque Caught You Looking, Josephine Samuelson | 7.00 | |
7 | Highlands Polaris, Claire Campbell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Feather, Michelle Beck | 0.00 | |
2 | Storm Pending, Abby Miller | 0.00 | |
3 | Monroe Doctrine, Kellie L. Regan | 0.00 | |
4 | Jax and Taylor, Allison Blumenthal | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Feather, Michelle Beck | 0.00 | |
2 | Storm Pending, Abby Miller | 0.00 | |
3 | Jax and Taylor, Allison Blumenthal | 0.00 | |
4 | Monroe Doctrine, Kellie L. Regan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Storm Pending, Abby Miller | 0.00 | |
2 | Jax and Taylor, Allison Blumenthal | 0.00 | |
3 | Monroe Doctrine, Kellie L. Regan | 0.00 | |
4 | Feather, Michelle Beck | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Feather, Michelle Beck | 0.00 | |
2 | Storm Pending, Abby Miller | 0.00 | |
3 | Jax and Taylor, Allison Blumenthal | 0.00 | |
4 | Monroe Doctrine, Kellie L. Regan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stellium, Riley M. Ballard | 0.00 | |
2 | Chop Chop, Aberle Rodgers | 0.00 | |
3 | Magic Slipper, Erica Hall | 12.00 | |
4 | Valentina, Amelia Lucas | 0.00 | |
5 | Kolgani, Catherine Wegner | 0.00 | |
6 | Orlando, Talia Baghdoyan | 7.00 | |
7 | Ryker, Julia Martello | 0.00 | |
8 | Quoteworthy, Bari Friedman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ulysses, Ashley Brown | 0.00 | |
2 | Quoteworthy, Bari Friedman | 0.00 | |
3 | Magic Slipper, Erica Hall | 12.00 | |
4 | Ryker, Julia Martello | 0.00 | |
5 | Valentina, Amelia Lucas | 0.00 | |
6 | Crest Of Waves, Sadie Goetze | 0.00 | |
7 | Wanderlust, Kate Wooler | 0.00 | |
8 | Kolgani, Catherine Wegner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ryker, Julia Martello | 0.00 | |
2 | Stellium, Riley M. Ballard | 0.00 | |
3 | Chop Chop, Aberle Rodgers | 0.00 | |
4 | Quoteworthy, Bari Friedman | 0.00 | |
5 | Don Verde, Jacqueline Watts | 0.00 | |
6 | Valentina, Amelia Lucas | 0.00 | |
7 | Magic Slipper, Erica Hall | 0.00 | |
8 | Kolgani, Catherine Wegner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stellium, Riley M. Ballard | 0.00 | |
2 | Ulysses, Ashley Brown | 0.00 | |
3 | Crest Of Waves, Sadie Goetze | 0.00 | |
4 | Chop Chop, Aberle Rodgers | 0.00 | |
5 | Valentina, Amelia Lucas | 0.00 | |
6 | Magic Slipper, Erica Hall | 7.00 | |
7 | Catawba, Ashley N. Helms | 0.00 | |
8 | Bliksem, Grace Glover | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Date Night, Alex Johnson | 20.00 | |
2 | If Only, Debbie A. Kelly | 15.00 | |
3 | Same Page, Laura Gross | 0.00 | |
4 | De'gage, Lydia Mc Clain | 0.00 | |
5 | Definitely, Debbie A. Kelly | 0.00 | |
6 | Sgt. Pepper, Connie Mcrill | 0.00 | |
7 | Set Sail, Elyse Devries | 0.00 | |
8 | Fifty-Fifty, Kate Chan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | If Only, Debbie A. Kelly | 20.00 | |
2 | Date Night, Alex Johnson | 15.00 | |
3 | Sgt. Pepper, Connie Mcrill | 0.00 | |
4 | Definitely, Debbie A. Kelly | 0.00 | |
5 | Someday, Carolyn TenEyck | 0.00 | |
6 | Fashion Forward, Vanessa Massaro | 7.00 | |
7 | Buddha Bar, Laura Gross | 0.00 | |
8 | Fifty-Fifty, Kate Chan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fashion Forward, Vanessa Massaro | 20.00 | |
2 | Someday, Carolyn TenEyck | 0.00 | |
3 | If Only, Debbie A. Kelly | 12.00 | |
4 | Definitely, Debbie A. Kelly | 0.00 | |
5 | De'gage, Lydia Mc Clain | 0.00 | |
6 | Sgt. Pepper, Connie Mcrill | 0.00 | |
7 | Set Sail, Elyse Devries | 0.00 | |
8 | Buddha Bar, Laura Gross | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fifty-Fifty, Kate Chan | 20.00 | |
2 | Fashion Forward, Vanessa Massaro | 15.00 | |
3 | De'gage, Lydia Mc Clain | 0.00 | |
4 | Same Page, Laura Gross | 0.00 | |
5 | Date Night, Alex Johnson | 8.00 | |
6 | Someday, Carolyn TenEyck | 0.00 | |
7 | Set Sail, Elyse Devries | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Good Will, Isabella Kimmel | 0.00 | |
2 | Oberon, Morgan Karzerman | 15.00 | |
3 | Touchã‰, Lauren Satola | 0.00 | |
4 | Salzburg, Alex Hershfield | 9.00 | |
5 | Chago, Jordan Bell | 0.00 | |
6 | Dustiny, Emily Nuthall | 0.00 | |
7 | Rodiac, Caroline Krongard | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oberon, Morgan Karzerman | 20.00 | |
2 | Chago, Jordan Bell | 0.00 | |
3 | Good Will, Isabella Kimmel | 0.00 | |
4 | Touchã‰, Lauren Satola | 0.00 | |
5 | Salzburg, Alex Hershfield | 8.00 | |
6 | Dustiny, Emily Nuthall | 0.00 | |
7 | Rodiac, Caroline Krongard | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Salzburg, Alex Hershfield | 20.00 | |
2 | Touchã‰, Lauren Satola | 0.00 | |
3 | Dustiny, Emily Nuthall | 0.00 | |
4 | Oberon, Morgan Karzerman | 9.00 | |
5 | Chago, Jordan Bell | 0.00 | |
6 | Good Will, Isabella Kimmel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oberon, Morgan Karzerman | 20.00 | |
2 | Dustiny, Emily Nuthall | 0.00 | |
3 | Touchã‰, Lauren Satola | 0.00 | |
4 | Chago, Jordan Bell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Turner, Sarah K. Hanks | 0.00 | |
2 | Cortino, Allison Scheler | 0.00 | |
3 | Inside Scoop, Carly Genovere | 0.00 | |
4 | Cordelanne, Hope Rutter | 0.00 | |
5 | Pendleton, Georgia Fish | 0.00 | |
6 | Light Edition, Michaela Schneider | 0.00 | |
7 | Made You Look, Selina Petronelli | 0.00 | |
8 | Taboo, Ashley Gaines | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cordelanne, Hope Rutter | 0.00 | |
2 | Inside Scoop, Carly Genovere | 0.00 | |
3 | Cortino, Allison Scheler | 0.00 | |
4 | Pendleton, Georgia Fish | 0.00 | |
5 | Light Edition, Michaela Schneider | 0.00 | |
6 | Turner, Sarah K. Hanks | 0.00 | |
7 | Taboo, Ashley Gaines | 0.00 | |
8 | Made You Look, Selina Petronelli | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Inside Scoop, Carly Genovere | 0.00 | |
2 | Cortino, Allison Scheler | 0.00 | |
3 | Light Edition, Michaela Schneider | 0.00 | |
4 | Made You Look, Selina Petronelli | 0.00 | |
5 | Cordelanne, Hope Rutter | 0.00 | |
6 | Turner, Sarah K. Hanks | 0.00 | |
7 | Pendleton, Georgia Fish | 0.00 | |
8 | Taboo, Ashley Gaines | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Inside Scoop, Carly Genovere | 0.00 | |
2 | Made You Look, Selina Petronelli | 0.00 | |
3 | Cortino, Allison Scheler | 0.00 | |
4 | Taboo, Ashley Gaines | 9.00 | |
5 | Pendleton, Georgia Fish | 0.00 | |
6 | Light Edition, Michaela Schneider | 0.00 | |
7 | Turner, Sarah K. Hanks | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fashionista, Cassie Edgar | 0.00 | |
2 | Jamrock, Grace Lare | 15.00 | |
3 | Starry Night, Serena Wheaton | 0.00 | |
4 | Check Me Out, Sarah Entzian | 0.00 | |
5 | Wind in the Willows, Ella Doerr | 0.00 | |
6 | Anabell, Rayann Reese | 7.00 | |
7 | Sham's Loganberry, Aidan Dubin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sham's Loganberry, Aidan Dubin | 20.00 | |
2 | Anabell, Rayann Reese | 15.00 | |
3 | Starry Night, Serena Wheaton | 0.00 | |
4 | Jamrock, Grace Lare | 9.00 | |
5 | Check Me Out, Sarah Entzian | 0.00 | |
6 | Fashionista, Cassie Edgar | 0.00 | |
7 | Wind in the Willows, Ella Doerr | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fashionista, Cassie Edgar | 0.00 | |
2 | Anabell, Rayann Reese | 15.00 | |
3 | Starry Night, Serena Wheaton | 0.00 | |
4 | Wind in the Willows, Ella Doerr | 0.00 | |
5 | Check Me Out, Sarah Entzian | 0.00 | |
6 | Jamrock, Grace Lare | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fashionista, Cassie Edgar | 0.00 | |
2 | Anabell, Rayann Reese | 15.00 | |
3 | Starry Night, Serena Wheaton | 0.00 | |
4 | Check Me Out, Sarah Entzian | 0.00 | |
5 | Sham's Loganberry, Aidan Dubin | 8.00 | |
6 | Wind in the Willows, Ella Doerr | 0.00 | |
7 | Jamrock, Grace Lare | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wizard, Serena Wheaton | 20.00 | |
2 | A La Mode, Lauren Hughes | 0.00 | |
3 | Blue Moon's Double O Seven, Logan Peacock | 12.00 | |
4 | Snowman, Brynn Peddy | 0.00 | |
5 | Ring Of Fire, Grace Nabit | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | A La Mode, Lauren Hughes | 0.00 | |
2 | Blue Moon's Double O Seven, Logan Peacock | 15.00 | |
3 | Snowman, Brynn Peddy | 0.00 | |
4 | Wizard, Serena Wheaton | 9.00 | |
5 | Ring Of Fire, Grace Nabit | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Snowman, Brynn Peddy | 0.00 | |
2 | A La Mode, Lauren Hughes | 0.00 | |
3 | Ring Of Fire, Grace Nabit | 0.00 | |
4 | Wizard, Serena Wheaton | 9.00 | |
5 | Blue Moon's Double O Seven, Logan Peacock | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blue Moon's Double O Seven, Logan Peacock | 20.00 | |
2 | A La Mode, Lauren Hughes | 0.00 | |
3 | Snowman, Brynn Peddy | 0.00 | |
4 | Wizard, Serena Wheaton | 9.00 | |
5 | Ring Of Fire, Grace Nabit | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Invesco, Madeline McManus | 20.00 | |
2 | Color Up, Lauren Watts | 0.00 | |
3 | Beste Intentions, Cary Hundley | 12.00 | |
4 | Noah, Sarah Spire | 0.00 | |
5 | Upgrade, Allison Amelia Stabley | 0.00 | |
6 | Sin City, Annie Friedman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Say Goodnight Gracie, Jennifer L. Markey | 20.00 | |
2 | Sir Lancelot, Heather Hale | 0.00 | |
3 | Coming Up Tulips, Ava Furbee | 12.00 | |
4 | Mr. Incredible, Cecelia Jackson | 0.00 | |
5 | Mondrian, Agnes E. Hahn | 8.00 | |
6 | Simplicity, Dana Anderson | 0.00 | |
7 | iCandy, Olivia Carmouche | 0.00 | |
8 | Fleetwood, Claire Campbell | 0.00 | |
9 | Just Whistle, Helen Lohr | 0.00 | |
10 | Sports Cast, Aidan Dubin | 0.00 | |
11 | Stonewall Texas, Clare O'brien | 0.00 | |
12 | Rhonda, Agnes E. Hahn | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stellium, Riley M. Ballard | 0.00 | |
2 | Fashion Forward, Vanessa Massaro | 15.00 | |
3 | Someday, Carolyn TenEyck | 0.00 | |
4 | Ryker, Julia Martello | 0.00 | |
5 | De'gage, Lydia Mc Clain | 0.00 | |
6 | Quoteworthy, Bari Friedman | 0.00 | |
7 | Kolgani, Catherine Wegner | 0.00 | |
8 | Catawba, Ashley N. Helms | 0.00 | |
9 | Bliksem, Grace Glover | 0.00 | |
10 | Veron, Caroline Lurie | 0.00 | |
11 | Set Sail, Elyse Devries | 0.00 | |
12 | Same Page, Laura Gross | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Salzburg, Alex Hershfield | 20.00 | |
2 | Inside Scoop, Carly Genovere | 0.00 | |
3 | Cordelanne, Hope Rutter | 0.00 | |
4 | Light Edition, Michaela Schneider | 0.00 | |
5 | Touchã‰, Lauren Satola | 0.00 | |
6 | Made You Look, Selina Petronelli | 0.00 | |
7 | Dustiny, Emily Nuthall | 0.00 | |
8 | Pendleton, Georgia Fish | 0.00 | |
9 | Chago, Jordan Bell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Snowman, Brynn Peddy | 0.00 | |
2 | Fashionista, Cassie Edgar | 0.00 | |
3 | Starry Night, Serena Wheaton | 0.00 | |
4 | Wind in the Willows, Ella Doerr | 0.00 | |
5 | Check Me Out, Sarah Entzian | 0.00 | |
6 | Jamrock, Grace Lare | 7.00 | |
7 | Wizard, Serena Wheaton | 0.00 | |
8 | A La Mode, Lauren Hughes | 0.00 | |
9 | Ring Of Fire, Grace Nabit | 0.00 | |
10 | Blue Moon's Double O Seven, Logan Peacock | 0.00 | |
11 | Anabell, Rayann Reese | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Corfu LS La Silla, Elizabeth Parent | 0.00 | |
2 | Wings, Melanie Ferrio-wise | 0.00 | |
3 | Herminas, Sarah Boston | 0.00 | |
4 | Alimit, Celaine M. So | 0.00 | |
5 | Larent, Jessica Leonard | 0.00 | |
6 | Zhivago Z, Amanda Tobias | 0.00 | |
7 | Abitibi Blues, Annie Friedman | 0.00 | |
8 | Vienna Windsor Z, Celaine M. So | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Voici Madelice, Alexander Fulton | 0.00 | |
2 | B'ware of the Dark, Daisy Fenwick | 0.00 | |
3 | Super 10, Dawn Vileno | 12.00 | |
4 | Short Shrift, Lauren Van Dam | 0.00 | |
5 | The Red Spy, Susan K. Glover | 0.00 | |
6 | Leo's Legacy, Courtney Hyjek | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alimit, Celaine M. So | 0.00 | |
2 | Lover Boy, Alexandra Volta | 0.00 | |
3 | Larent, Jessica Leonard | 0.00 | |
4 | Abitibi Blues, Annie Friedman | 0.00 | |
5 | Wingman, Hannah Showell | 0.00 | |
6 | Super 10, Dawn Vileno | 7.00 | |
7 | One More Glide, Dawn Vileno | 0.00 | |
8 | Locarno, Katelyn Trinite | 0.00 | |
9 | The Red Spy, Susan K. Glover | 0.00 | |
10 | Herminas, Sarah Boston | 0.00 | |
11 | Only in Texas, Alexandra Volta | 0.00 | |
12 | Vienna Windsor Z, Celaine M. So | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | State Circle, Anne M. Jones | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sylvios Heartache, Christopher Webb | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ironreign, Magdalene Carolan | 2.00 | |
2 | Serendipity, Jamie D. Sullivan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sylvios Heartache, Christopher Webb | 2.00 | |
2 | State Circle, Anne M. Jones | 1.00 |