Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Glyndon | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Fashion Forward | Vanessa Massaro | 24.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Stellium | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | San Pellegrino | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Tinka's Lad | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | U Believe | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | All 4 Play | Carly Ziegler | 40.00 | |
Reserve | Oberon | Streett Moore | 24.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Ego | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Fvf Sherwin | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Empire's Strikes Blue | Rachel A. Michael | 24.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Cherished | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Simplicity | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Cambridge | Streett Moore | 24.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Love Note | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Bippity Boppity Blue | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Copperfield | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Maranatha Flash | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Sham's Loganberry | Streett Moore | 40.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Wizard | Victoria Wymer | 24.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Argento | Mary C. Medeiros | 24.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Lost Love | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Beste Intentions | Cary Hundley | 40.00 | |
Reserve | Silver Lining | Bridget Finnerty | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Glyndon, Jennifer L. Marshall | 0.00 | |
2 | Ringside Gossip, Courtney Somers | 0.00 | |
3 | Manhattan, Aoife Magner | 12.00 | |
4 | Monopoly, Katie Cooper | 0.00 | |
5 | Capitalize, Sarah Thompson | 0.00 | |
6 | Magic Slipper, Erica Hall | 7.00 | |
7 | Argento, Jennifer L. Marshall | 0.00 | |
8 | Tenacious, Katie Cooper | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tinka's Lad, Tess Lee | 0.00 | |
2 | Ringside Gossip, Courtney Somers | 0.00 | |
3 | Argento, Jennifer L. Marshall | 12.00 | |
4 | Monopoly, Katie Cooper | 0.00 | |
5 | Magic Slipper, Erica Hall | 8.00 | |
6 | Coretto, Diana Cummings | 0.00 | |
7 | Glyndon, Jennifer L. Marshall | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Glyndon, Jennifer L. Marshall | 0.00 | |
2 | Coretto, Diana Cummings | 0.00 | |
3 | Tinka's Lad, Tess Lee | 0.00 | |
4 | Magic Slipper, Erica Hall | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Glyndon, Jennifer L. Marshall | 0.00 | |
2 | Coretto, Diana Cummings | 0.00 | |
3 | Magic Slipper, Erica Hall | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Beste Intentions, Cary Hundley | 20.00 | |
2 | Black Ops, Cara Mclean | 0.00 | |
3 | Silver Lining, Bridget Finnerty | 12.00 | |
4 | Manhattan, Aoife Magner | 9.00 | |
5 | South Beach, Rachel Howell | 8.00 | |
6 | Antares, Dr. Martine Hartogensis | 0.00 | |
7 | Unexpected, Jennifer Deardorff | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Manhattan, Aoife Magner | 20.00 | |
2 | Silver Lining, Bridget Finnerty | 15.00 | |
3 | South Beach, Rachel Howell | 12.00 | |
4 | Beste Intentions, Cary Hundley | 9.00 | |
5 | Unexpected, Jennifer Deardorff | 0.00 | |
6 | Black Ops, Cara Mclean | 0.00 | |
7 | Antares, Dr. Martine Hartogensis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Silver Lining, Bridget Finnerty | 20.00 | |
2 | Unexpected, Jennifer Deardorff | 0.00 | |
3 | Manhattan, Aoife Magner | 12.00 | |
4 | Beste Intentions, Cary Hundley | 9.00 | |
5 | Black Ops, Cara Mclean | 0.00 | |
6 | South Beach, Rachel Howell | 7.00 | |
7 | Antares, Dr. Martine Hartogensis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Beste Intentions, Cary Hundley | 20.00 | |
2 | South Beach, Rachel Howell | 15.00 | |
3 | Unexpected, Jennifer Deardorff | 0.00 | |
4 | Silver Lining, Bridget Finnerty | 9.00 | |
5 | Antares, Dr. Martine Hartogensis | 0.00 | |
6 | Black Ops, Cara Mclean | 0.00 | |
7 | Manhattan, Aoife Magner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tinka's Lad, Tess Lee | 0.00 | |
2 | Capitalize, Sarah Thompson | 0.00 | |
3 | U Believe, Kayla M. Paluch | 0.00 | |
4 | Cassleton, Diana Cummings | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tinka's Lad, Tess Lee | 0.00 | |
2 | Capitalize, Sarah Thompson | 0.00 | |
3 | U Believe, Kayla M. Paluch | 0.00 | |
4 | Cassleton, Diana Cummings | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | U Believe, Kayla M. Paluch | 0.00 | |
2 | Tinka's Lad, Tess Lee | 0.00 | |
3 | Cassleton, Diana Cummings | 0.00 | |
4 | Capitalize, Sarah Thompson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | U Believe, Kayla M. Paluch | 0.00 | |
2 | Capitalize, Sarah Thompson | 0.00 | |
3 | Tinka's Lad, Tess Lee | 0.00 | |
4 | Cassleton, Diana Cummings | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Curious George, Hannah Downs | 0.00 | |
2 | Maranatha Flash, Emily Giorgio | 0.00 | |
3 | iCandy, Olivia Carmouche | 12.00 | |
4 | Lollipop, Emme Gmeiner | 0.00 | |
5 | Copperfield, Skye Kania | 0.00 | |
6 | M&M Way Too Foxy, Kacy Baumgart | 7.00 | |
7 | M&M Way Too Lucky, William Brown | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Copperfield, Skye Kania | 0.00 | |
2 | M&M Way Too Lucky, William Brown | 15.00 | |
3 | Curious George, Hannah Downs | 0.00 | |
4 | iCandy, Olivia Carmouche | 9.00 | |
5 | Lollipop, Emme Gmeiner | 0.00 | |
6 | Maranatha Flash, Emily Giorgio | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maranatha Flash, Emily Giorgio | 0.00 | |
2 | Copperfield, Skye Kania | 0.00 | |
3 | iCandy, Olivia Carmouche | 12.00 | |
4 | Curious George, Hannah Downs | 0.00 | |
5 | M&M Way Too Lucky, William Brown | 8.00 | |
6 | Lollipop, Emme Gmeiner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Copperfield, Skye Kania | 0.00 | |
2 | Maranatha Flash, Emily Giorgio | 0.00 | |
3 | Lollipop, Emme Gmeiner | 0.00 | |
4 | Curious George, Hannah Downs | 0.00 | |
5 | iCandy, Olivia Carmouche | 8.00 | |
6 | M&M Way Too Lucky, William Brown | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | iCandy, Olivia Carmouche | 20.00 | |
2 | Copperfield, Skye Kania | 0.00 | |
3 | Maranatha Flash, Emily Giorgio | 0.00 | |
4 | Curious George, Hannah Downs | 0.00 | |
5 | M&M Way Too Foxy, Kacy Baumgart | 8.00 | |
6 | M&M Way Too Lucky, William Brown | 7.00 | |
7 | Lollipop, Emme Gmeiner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Love Note, Paige Jones | 0.00 | |
2 | Falling Moon Front Page, Sammy Kania | 0.00 | |
3 | Bippity Boppity Blue, Fiona Von Hartleben | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Love Note, Paige Jones | 0.00 | |
2 | Bippity Boppity Blue, Fiona Von Hartleben | 0.00 | |
3 | Falling Moon Front Page, Sammy Kania | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Love Note, Paige Jones | 0.00 | |
2 | Falling Moon Front Page, Sammy Kania | 0.00 | |
3 | Bippity Boppity Blue, Fiona Von Hartleben | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bippity Boppity Blue, Fiona Von Hartleben | 0.00 | |
2 | Love Note, Paige Jones | 0.00 | |
3 | Falling Moon Front Page, Sammy Kania | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Love Note, Paige Jones | 0.00 | |
2 | Bippity Boppity Blue, Fiona Von Hartleben | 0.00 | |
3 | Falling Moon Front Page, Sammy Kania | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Simplicity, Dana Anderson | 0.00 | |
2 | Sir Lancelot, Heather Hale | 0.00 | |
3 | Jelly Bean, Emma Covarrubias | 0.00 | |
4 | Cambridge, Jianna Simcik | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Simplicity, Dana Anderson | 0.00 | |
2 | Sir Lancelot, Heather Hale | 0.00 | |
3 | Cambridge, Jianna Simcik | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Simplicity, Dana Anderson | 0.00 | |
2 | Sir Lancelot, Heather Hale | 0.00 | |
3 | Cambridge, Jianna Simcik | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Simplicity, Dana Anderson | 0.00 | |
2 | Cambridge, Jianna Simcik | 15.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Simplicity, Dana Anderson | 0.00 | |
2 | Cambridge, Jianna Simcik | 15.00 | |
3 | Sir Lancelot, Heather Hale | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Farnley Luxor, Chase Broaddus | 20.00 | |
2 | Opposite O' Twilight, Judy Dettore | 0.00 | |
3 | Pocket Full of Posies, Madison Allen | 12.00 | |
4 | Mai Tai, Emma Pacheco | 0.00 | |
5 | Cherished, Julia N. Zug | 0.00 | |
6 | Empire's Strikes Blue, Rachel A. Michael | 7.00 | |
7 | Knight's Royal Olympian, Cecillia Machado | 0.00 | |
9 | Sunshine Band, Alaina Li | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cherished, Julia N. Zug | 0.00 | |
2 | Pocket Full of Posies, Madison Allen | 15.00 | |
3 | Sunshine Band, Alaina Li | 0.00 | |
4 | Empire's Strikes Blue, Rachel A. Michael | 9.00 | |
5 | Mai Tai, Emma Pacheco | 0.00 | |
6 | Farnley Luxor, Chase Broaddus | 7.00 | |
7 | Knight's Royal Olympian, Cecillia Machado | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cherished, Julia N. Zug | 0.00 | |
2 | Empire's Strikes Blue, Rachel A. Michael | 15.00 | |
3 | Pocket Full of Posies, Madison Allen | 12.00 | |
4 | Sunshine Band, Alaina Li | 0.00 | |
5 | Mai Tai, Emma Pacheco | 0.00 | |
6 | Opposite O' Twilight, Judy Dettore | 0.00 | |
7 | Knight's Royal Olympian, Cecillia Machado | 0.00 | |
8 | Farnley Luxor, Chase Broaddus | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cherished, Julia N. Zug | 0.00 | |
2 | Farnley Luxor, Chase Broaddus | 15.00 | |
3 | Empire's Strikes Blue, Rachel A. Michael | 12.00 | |
4 | Pocket Full of Posies, Madison Allen | 9.00 | |
5 | Opposite O' Twilight, Judy Dettore | 0.00 | |
6 | Picturesque Caught You Looking, Josephine Samuelson | 7.00 | |
7 | Sunshine Band, Alaina Li | 0.00 | |
8 | Knight's Royal Olympian, Cecillia Machado | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cherished, Julia N. Zug | 0.00 | |
2 | Empire's Strikes Blue, Rachel A. Michael | 15.00 | |
3 | Pocket Full of Posies, Madison Allen | 12.00 | |
4 | Picturesque Caught You Looking, Josephine Samuelson | 9.00 | |
5 | Mai Tai, Emma Pacheco | 0.00 | |
6 | Farnley Luxor, Chase Broaddus | 7.00 | |
7 | Knight's Royal Olympian, Cecillia Machado | 0.00 | |
8 | Sunshine Band, Alaina Li | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Feather, Michelle Beck | 0.00 | |
2 | Cooperstown, Cree Sauer | 0.00 | |
3 | Storm Pending, Jennifer L. Marshall | 0.00 | |
4 | Jax and Taylor, Allison Blumenthal | 0.00 | |
5 | Land Among The Stars, Diana Cummings | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Feather, Michelle Beck | 0.00 | |
2 | Storm Pending, Jennifer L. Marshall | 0.00 | |
3 | Cooperstown, Cree Sauer | 0.00 | |
4 | Land Among The Stars, Diana Cummings | 0.00 | |
5 | Jax and Taylor, Allison Blumenthal | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cooperstown, Cree Sauer | 0.00 | |
2 | Land Among The Stars, Diana Cummings | 0.00 | |
3 | Feather, Michelle Beck | 0.00 | |
4 | Jax and Taylor, Allison Blumenthal | 0.00 | |
5 | Storm Pending, Jennifer L. Marshall | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cooperstown, Cree Sauer | 0.00 | |
2 | Storm Pending, Susannah M. Raff | 0.00 | |
3 | Jax and Taylor, Allison Blumenthal | 0.00 | |
4 | Feather, Michelle Beck | 0.00 | |
5 | Land Among The Stars, Diana Cummings | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ego, Ken Krome | 0.00 | |
2 | Bridgton, Jennifer L. Marshall | 0.00 | |
3 | Fvf Sherwin, Ken Krome | 0.00 | |
4 | Pinch Hit, Jennifer L. Marshall | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fvf Sherwin, Ken Krome | 0.00 | |
2 | Ego, Ken Krome | 0.00 | |
3 | Pinch Hit, Jennifer L. Marshall | 0.00 | |
4 | Bridgton, Jennifer L. Marshall | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bridgton, Jennifer L. Marshall | 0.00 | |
2 | Fvf Sherwin, Ken Krome | 0.00 | |
3 | Ego, Ken Krome | 0.00 | |
4 | Pinch Hit, Jennifer L. Marshall | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stellium, Riley M. Ballard | 0.00 | |
2 | Ulysses, Ashley Brown | 0.00 | |
3 | San Pellegrino, Maria Caccamise | 0.00 | |
4 | Rococo, Brittani Director | 0.00 | |
5 | Urban, Chelsea Director | 0.00 | |
6 | HMS Chandler, Gabriella Solamon | 7.00 | |
7 | Kolgani, Catherine Wegner | 0.00 | |
8 | Conversation Peace, Morgan Duorkin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stellium, Riley M. Ballard | 0.00 | |
2 | Urban, Chelsea Director | 0.00 | |
3 | San Pellegrino, Maria Caccamise | 0.00 | |
4 | Conversation Peace, Morgan Duorkin | 0.00 | |
5 | Rococo, Brittani Director | 0.00 | |
6 | HMS Chandler, Gabriella Solamon | 7.00 | |
7 | Catawba, Ashley N. Helms | 0.00 | |
8 | Ulysses, Ashley Brown | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stellium, Riley M. Ballard | 0.00 | |
2 | Ulysses, Ashley Brown | 0.00 | |
3 | Urban, Chelsea Director | 0.00 | |
4 | San Pellegrino, Maria Caccamise | 0.00 | |
5 | Conversation Peace, Morgan Duorkin | 0.00 | |
6 | Catawba, Ashley N. Helms | 0.00 | |
7 | Rococo, Brittani Director | 0.00 | |
8 | HMS Chandler, Gabriella Solamon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | San Pellegrino, Maria Caccamise | 0.00 | |
2 | Stellium, Riley M. Ballard | 0.00 | |
3 | Ulysses, Ashley Brown | 0.00 | |
4 | Urban, Chelsea Director | 0.00 | |
5 | Kolgani, Catherine Wegner | 0.00 | |
6 | Conversation Peace, Morgan Duorkin | 0.00 | |
7 | Catawba, Ashley N. Helms | 0.00 | |
8 | HMS Chandler, Gabriella Solamon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ty Webb, Courtney Cummings | 20.00 | |
2 | Renaissance, Katie Lantzsch | 0.00 | |
3 | Fashion Forward, Vanessa Massaro | 12.00 | |
4 | Coco Chanel, Debbie A. Kelly | 0.00 | |
5 | Glyndon, Patti Schindler | 0.00 | |
6 | Pinch Hit, Patti Schindler | 0.00 | |
7 | Fan Mail, Laura Scalzi | 0.00 | |
8 | Cassanova, Sandra Goodman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Glyndon, Patti Schindler | 0.00 | |
2 | Ty Webb, Courtney Cummings | 15.00 | |
3 | Fashion Forward, Vanessa Massaro | 12.00 | |
4 | Renaissance, Katie Lantzsch | 0.00 | |
5 | Coco Chanel, Debbie A. Kelly | 0.00 | |
6 | Cassanova, Sandra Goodman | 7.00 | |
7 | Pinch Hit, Patti Schindler | 0.00 | |
8 | If Only, Debbie A. Kelly | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Glyndon, Patti Schindler | 0.00 | |
2 | Caribou, Julie Harrington | 15.00 | |
3 | Coco Chanel, Debbie A. Kelly | 0.00 | |
4 | Fan Mail, Laura Scalzi | 0.00 | |
5 | Renaissance, Katie Lantzsch | 0.00 | |
6 | Cassanova, Sandra Goodman | 7.00 | |
7 | Pinch Hit, Patti Schindler | 0.00 | |
8 | Fashion Forward, Vanessa Massaro | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fashion Forward, Vanessa Massaro | 20.00 | |
2 | Glyndon, Patti Schindler | 0.00 | |
3 | Pinch Hit, Patti Schindler | 0.00 | |
4 | Renaissance, Katie Lantzsch | 0.00 | |
5 | Ty Webb, Courtney Cummings | 8.00 | |
6 | Caribou, Julie Harrington | 7.00 | |
7 | Coco Chanel, Debbie A. Kelly | 0.00 | |
8 | Fan Mail, Laura Scalzi | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Prime Time, Ava Brugger | 20.00 | |
2 | Aladdin, Kelsey Giorgio | 0.00 | |
3 | Oberon, Morgan Karzerman | 12.00 | |
4 | Amarone, Saskia Braden | 0.00 | |
5 | Dustiny, Emily Nuthall | 0.00 | |
6 | Rodiac, Caroline Krongard | 0.00 | |
7 | All 4 Play, Elizabeth Suder | 0.00 | |
8 | Salzburg, Alex Hershfield | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | All 4 Play, Elizabeth Suder | 20.00 | |
2 | Aladdin, Kelsey Giorgio | 0.00 | |
3 | Dustiny, Emily Nuthall | 0.00 | |
4 | Amarone, Saskia Braden | 0.00 | |
5 | Rodiac, Caroline Krongard | 0.00 | |
6 | Salzburg, Alex Hershfield | 7.00 | |
7 | Ladylike, Mikala Perry | 0.00 | |
8 | Executive Privilege 3E, Kierra Magee | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | All 4 Play, Elizabeth Suder | 20.00 | |
2 | Oberon, Morgan Karzerman | 15.00 | |
3 | Salzburg, Alex Hershfield | 12.00 | |
4 | Rodiac, Caroline Krongard | 0.00 | |
5 | Aladdin, Kelsey Giorgio | 0.00 | |
6 | Amarone, Saskia Braden | 0.00 | |
7 | Arnico, Courtney Salkeld | 0.00 | |
8 | Prime Time, Ava Brugger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | All 4 Play, Elizabeth Suder | 20.00 | |
2 | Oberon, Morgan Karzerman | 15.00 | |
3 | Prime Time, Ava Brugger | 12.00 | |
4 | Capistrano, Maya Lombardo | 0.00 | |
5 | Amarone, Saskia Braden | 0.00 | |
6 | Aladdin, Kelsey Giorgio | 0.00 | |
7 | Dustiny, Emily Nuthall | 0.00 | |
8 | Ladylike, Mikala Perry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Light Edition, Michaela Schneider | 0.00 | |
2 | Rf Tabasco, Jordi Gray | 0.00 | |
3 | Cu Roi, Margaret Hopkins | 0.00 | |
4 | Santiago, Perri Freeman | 9.00 | |
5 | Merritt, Caroline Hardie | 0.00 | |
6 | Inside Scoop, Carly Genovere | 0.00 | |
7 | Chapman, Kathryn Crenshaw | 0.00 | |
8 | Braveheart, Elizabeth Vanasse | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Light Edition, Michaela Schneider | 0.00 | |
2 | Rf Tabasco, Jordi Gray | 0.00 | |
3 | Camille, Alexandra Cain | 0.00 | |
4 | Merritt, Caroline Hardie | 0.00 | |
5 | Chapman, Kathryn Crenshaw | 0.00 | |
6 | Dante, Alexandra L. Baker | 0.00 | |
7 | Inside Scoop, Carly Genovere | 0.00 | |
8 | Santiago, Perri Freeman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Light Edition, Michaela Schneider | 0.00 | |
2 | Dante, Alexandra L. Baker | 0.00 | |
3 | Rf Tabasco, Jordi Gray | 0.00 | |
4 | Chapman, Kathryn Crenshaw | 0.00 | |
5 | Camille, Alexandra Cain | 0.00 | |
6 | Merritt, Caroline Hardie | 0.00 | |
7 | Inside Scoop, Carly Genovere | 0.00 | |
8 | Mcquint, Angela M. Gurfolino | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chapman, Kathryn Crenshaw | 0.00 | |
2 | Light Edition, Michaela Schneider | 0.00 | |
3 | Santiago, Perri Freeman | 12.00 | |
4 | Braveheart, Elizabeth Vanasse | 0.00 | |
5 | Dante, Alexandra L. Baker | 0.00 | |
6 | Rf Tabasco, Jordi Gray | 0.00 | |
7 | Mcquint, Angela M. Gurfolino | 0.00 | |
8 | Cu Roi, Margaret Hopkins | 0.00 | |
9 | Merritt, Caroline Hardie | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sports Cast, Aidan Dubin | 0.00 | |
2 | Wind In The Willows, Ella Doerr | 0.00 | |
3 | Starry Night, Serena Wheaton | 0.00 | |
4 | That Girl, Lola J. Schumpert | 0.00 | |
5 | Jamrock, Grace Lare | 8.00 | |
6 | My Funny Valentine, Maggie Kinsley | 0.00 | |
7 | Sham's Loganberry, Aidan Dubin | 0.00 | |
8 | Platinum Pete, Marnie Horsch | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sham's Loganberry, Aidan Dubin | 20.00 | |
2 | Sports Cast, Aidan Dubin | 0.00 | |
3 | Wind In The Willows, Ella Doerr | 0.00 | |
4 | Starry Night, Serena Wheaton | 0.00 | |
5 | That Girl, Lola J. Schumpert | 0.00 | |
6 | Platinum Pete, Marnie Horsch | 7.00 | |
7 | Jamrock, Grace Lare | 0.00 | |
8 | My Funny Valentine, Maggie Kinsley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sham's Loganberry, Aidan Dubin | 20.00 | |
2 | Wind In The Willows, Ella Doerr | 0.00 | |
3 | Sports Cast, Aidan Dubin | 0.00 | |
4 | Jamrock, Grace Lare | 9.00 | |
5 | My Funny Valentine, Maggie Kinsley | 0.00 | |
6 | That Girl, Lola J. Schumpert | 0.00 | |
7 | Starry Night, Serena Wheaton | 0.00 | |
8 | Platinum Pete, Marnie Horsch | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sham's Loganberry, Aidan Dubin | 20.00 | |
2 | Platinum Pete, Marnie Horsch | 15.00 | |
3 | Sports Cast, Aidan Dubin | 0.00 | |
4 | My Funny Valentine, Maggie Kinsley | 0.00 | |
5 | Wind In The Willows, Ella Doerr | 0.00 | |
6 | Jamrock, Grace Lare | 7.00 | |
7 | That Girl, Lola J. Schumpert | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Snowman, Brynn Peddy | 0.00 | |
2 | Wizard, Serena Wheaton | 15.00 | |
3 | Shiloh's Way Too Pretty, Leah Winchell | 0.00 | |
4 | Otteridge Dress Blues, Bailey Petty | 0.00 | |
5 | Timber Dream Pink Pearl, Madison Allen | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Snowman, Brynn Peddy | 0.00 | |
2 | Wizard, Serena Wheaton | 15.00 | |
3 | Shiloh's Way Too Pretty, Leah Winchell | 0.00 | |
4 | Otteridge Dress Blues, Bailey Petty | 0.00 | |
5 | Timber Dream Pink Pearl, Madison Allen | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Snowman, Brynn Peddy | 0.00 | |
2 | Wizard, Serena Wheaton | 15.00 | |
3 | Shiloh's Way Too Pretty, Leah Winchell | 0.00 | |
4 | Otteridge Dress Blues, Bailey Petty | 0.00 | |
5 | Timber Dream Pink Pearl, Madison Allen | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Timber Dream Pink Pearl, Madison Allen | 20.00 | |
2 | Otteridge Dress Blues, Bailey Petty | 0.00 | |
3 | Shiloh's Way Too Pretty, Leah Winchell | 0.00 | |
4 | Snowman, Brynn Peddy | 0.00 | |
5 | Wizard, Serena Wheaton | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tinka's Lad, Tess Lee | 0.00 | |
2 | Invesco, Madeline McManus | 15.00 | |
3 | Argento, Mary C. Medeiros | 12.00 | |
4 | U Believe, Kayla M. Paluch | 0.00 | |
5 | Manhattan, Aoife Magner | 8.00 | |
6 | Beste Intentions, Cary Hundley | 7.00 | |
7 | Lariat, Blaire Miran | 0.00 | |
8 | Lost Love, Maddie Rodgers | 0.00 | |
9 | Ringside Gossip, Devyn Hennessey | 0.00 | |
10 | South Beach, Rachel Howell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Copperfield, Skye Kania | 0.00 | |
2 | Maranatha Flash, Emily Giorgio | 0.00 | |
3 | Curious George, Hannah Downs | 0.00 | |
4 | iCandy, Olivia Carmouche | 9.00 | |
5 | Love Note, Paige Jones | 0.00 | |
6 | Simplicity, Dana Anderson | 0.00 | |
7 | Sir Lancelot, Heather Hale | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Empire's Strikes Blue, Rachel A. Michael | 20.00 | |
2 | Mai Tai, Emma Pacheco | 0.00 | |
3 | Pocket Full of Posies, Madison Allen | 12.00 | |
4 | Knight's Royal Olympian, Cecillia Machado | 0.00 | |
5 | Farnley Luxor, Chase Broaddus | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Glyndon, Patti Schindler | 0.00 | |
2 | Coco Chanel, Debbie A. Kelly | 0.00 | |
3 | Ulysses, Ashley Brown | 0.00 | |
4 | Pinch Hit, Patti Schindler | 0.00 | |
5 | Conversation Peace, Morgan Duorkin | 0.00 | |
6 | Fan Mail, Laura Scalzi | 0.00 | |
7 | Catawba, Ashley N. Helms | 0.00 | |
8 | Fashion Forward, Vanessa Massaro | 0.00 | |
9 | If Only, Debbie A. Kelly | 0.00 | |
10 | HMS Chandler, Gabriella Solamon | 0.00 | |
11 | Kolgani, Catherine Wegner | 0.00 | |
12 | Cassanova, Sandra Goodman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | All 4 Play, Elizabeth Suder | 20.00 | |
2 | Amarone, Saskia Braden | 0.00 | |
3 | Oberon, Morgan Karzerman | 12.00 | |
4 | Capistrano, Maya Lombardo | 0.00 | |
5 | Salzburg, Alex Hershfield | 8.00 | |
6 | Aladdin, Kelsey Giorgio | 0.00 | |
7 | Ladylike, Mikala Perry | 0.00 | |
8 | Ballinadee, Courtney Salkeld | 0.00 | |
9 | Prime Time, Ava Brugger | 0.00 | |
10 | Dustiny, Emily Nuthall | 0.00 | |
11 | Rodiac, Caroline Krongard | 0.00 | |
12 | Arnico, Courtney Salkeld | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sports Cast, Aidan Dubin | 0.00 | |
2 | My Funny Valentine, Maggie Kinsley | 0.00 | |
3 | Jamrock, Grace Lare | 12.00 | |
4 | That Girl, Lola J. Schumpert | 0.00 | |
5 | Wind In The Willows, Ella Doerr | 0.00 | |
6 | Shiloh's Way Too Pretty, Leah Winchell | 0.00 | |
7 | Starry Night, Serena Wheaton | 0.00 | |
8 | Wizard, Serena Wheaton | 0.00 | |
9 | Timber Dream Pink Pearl, Jacqueline Patch | 0.00 | |
10 | Platinum Pete, Marnie Horsch | 0.00 | |
11 | Otteridge Dress Blues, Bailey Petty | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Larent, Jessica Leonard | 0.00 | |
2 | Coronation, Lauren Evans | 0.00 | |
3 | C'est La Vie, Jennifer Mehalko | 0.00 | |
4 | Short Shrift, Lauren Van Dam | 0.00 | |
5 | Dimple, Sydney Moriarty | 0.00 | |
6 | Over The Ridge, Megan Powell | 7.00 | |
7 | Caleander, Sydney Moriarty | 0.00 | |
8 | Leo's Legacy, Courtney Hyjek | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Larent, Jessica Leonard | 0.00 | |
2 | Herminas, Sarah Boston | 0.00 | |
3 | Vendetta, Nicole Wood | 0.00 | |
4 | Agawa, Madison L. Warner | 0.00 | |
5 | Over The Ridge, Megan Powell | 8.00 | |
6 | Short Shrift, Lauren Van Dam | 0.00 | |
7 | The Taskmaster, Sydney Moriarty | 0.00 | |
8 | Dimple, Sydney Moriarty | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Herminas, Sarah Boston | 0.00 | |
2 | Agawa, Madison L. Warner | 0.00 | |
3 | Ultimate, Julia Ziffer | 0.00 | |
4 | Over The Ridge, Megan Powell | 9.00 | |
5 | Coronation, Lauren Evans | 0.00 | |
6 | Dimple, Sydney Moriarty | 0.00 | |
7 | C'est La Vie, Jennifer Mehalko | 0.00 | |
8 | Dario M, Tess Lee | 0.00 | |
9 | Vendetta, Nicole Wood | 0.00 | |
10 | Larent, Jessica Leonard | 0.00 | |
11 | The Taskmaster, Sydney Moriarty | 0.00 | |
12 | Happenstance, Megan Wilson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Light Edition, Michaela Schneider | 0.00 | |
2 | Dante, Alexandra L. Baker | 0.00 | |
3 | Camille, Alexandra Cain | 0.00 | |
4 | Chapman, Kathryn Crenshaw | 0.00 | |
5 | Santiago, Perri Freeman | 8.00 | |
6 | Braveheart, Elizabeth Vanasse | 0.00 | |
7 | Inside Scoop, Carly Genovere | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lost Love, Maddie Rodgers | 0.00 | |
2 | Argento, Mary C. Medeiros | 15.00 | |
3 | Iberia, Victoria Walton | 0.00 | |
4 | Invesco, Madeline McManus | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Invesco, Madeline McManus | 20.00 | |
2 | Lost Love, Maddie Rodgers | 0.00 | |
3 | Argento, Mary C. Medeiros | 12.00 | |
4 | Iberia, Victoria Walton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lost Love, Maddie Rodgers | 0.00 | |
2 | Invesco, Madeline McManus | 15.00 | |
3 | Argento, Mary C. Medeiros | 12.00 | |
4 | Iberia, Victoria Walton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Argento, Mary C. Medeiros | 20.00 | |
2 | Iberia, Victoria Walton | 0.00 | |
3 | Lost Love, Maddie Rodgers | 0.00 | |
4 | Invesco, Madeline McManus | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lariat, Blaire Miran | 0.00 | |
2 | Right On TIme, Caroline Anderson | 0.00 | |
3 | Ringside Gossip, Devyn Hennessey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lariat, Blaire Miran | 0.00 | |
2 | Right On TIme, Caroline Anderson | 0.00 | |
3 | Ringside Gossip, Devyn Hennessey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lariat, Blaire Miran | 0.00 | |
2 | Right On TIme, Caroline Anderson | 0.00 | |
3 | Ringside Gossip, Devyn Hennessey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Right On TIme, Caroline Anderson | 0.00 | |
2 | Lariat, Blaire Miran | 0.00 | |
3 | Ringside Gossip, Devyn Hennessey | 0.00 |