Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Calligraphy | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Upshot | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Rococo | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Don Verde | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Hyde Park | Lauren Katz | 40.00 | |
Reserve | All 4 Play | Carly Ziegler | 24.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Ego | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Kingsland | Ann Garnett Wheeler | 24.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Providence | Alan Lohman | 40.00 | |
Reserve | Canzonet | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Pocket Full of Posies | Madison Allen | 40.00 | |
Reserve | Remember When | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Face Time | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Westwood Oliver Twist | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Finding Nemo | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Harrison | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Gypsy's Sweatheart | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Capiche | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | M&M Way Too Lucky | Kelly Baumgart | 40.00 | |
Reserve | Sir Lukas | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Hillcrest Smokey Joe | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Woodlands Flirtatious | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Fox Creek's Duke Of Hazzard | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | National Treasure | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Lucky Penny | Abigael C. Kaufman | 24.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | The Lone Spy | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Seeya Layta | Sharon MacDonald | 24.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Invesco | Madeline McManus | 40.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Mr Robinson | Kristin Silon | 24.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Wallenda | Courtney Sloan | 24.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Cappuccino | (Bertozzi) Cavallo Farm | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Providence, Alan Lohman | 20.00 | |
2 | Canzonet, Thomas Brennan | 0.00 | |
3 | Socialite, Farra Phillips-Hillyard | 0.00 | |
4 | Sandlot, Katie Cooper | 0.00 | |
5 | Lucky Penny, Alan Lohman | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Providence, Alan Lohman | 20.00 | |
2 | Sandlot, Katie Cooper | 0.00 | |
3 | Lucky Penny, Alan Lohman | 12.00 | |
4 | Socialite, Farra Phillips-Hillyard | 0.00 | |
5 | Canzonet, Thomas Brennan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Providence, Alan Lohman | 20.00 | |
2 | Sandlot, Katie Cooper | 0.00 | |
3 | Canzonet, Thomas Brennan | 0.00 | |
4 | Lucky Penny, Alan Lohman | 9.00 | |
5 | Socialite, Farra Phillips-Hillyard | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Canzonet, Thomas Brennan | 0.00 | |
2 | Sandlot, Katie Cooper | 0.00 | |
3 | Providence, Alan Lohman | 12.00 | |
4 | Lucky Penny, Alan Lohman | 9.00 | |
5 | Socialite, Farra Phillips-Hillyard | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Canzonet, Thomas Brennan | 0.00 | |
2 | Providence, Alan Lohman | 15.00 | |
3 | Lucky Penny, Alan Lohman | 12.00 | |
4 | Sandlot, Katie Cooper | 0.00 | |
5 | Socialite, Farra Phillips-Hillyard | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zambezi, Samantha Camp | 0.00 | |
2 | Invesco, Madeline McManus | 15.00 | |
3 | Lucky Penny, Abigael C. Kaufman | 12.00 | |
4 | Denver S, Grace Boston | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Invesco, Madeline McManus | 20.00 | |
2 | Lucky Penny, Abigael C. Kaufman | 15.00 | |
3 | Zambezi, Samantha Camp | 0.00 | |
4 | Denver S, Grace Boston | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucky Penny, Abigael C. Kaufman | 20.00 | |
2 | Invesco, Madeline McManus | 15.00 | |
3 | Denver S, Grace Boston | 0.00 | |
4 | Zambezi, Samantha Camp | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Invesco, Madeline McManus | 20.00 | |
2 | Denver S, Grace Boston | 0.00 | |
3 | Zambezi, Samantha Camp | 0.00 | |
4 | Lucky Penny, Abigael C. Kaufman | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucky Penny, Abigael C. Kaufman | 20.00 | |
2 | Zambezi, Samantha Camp | 0.00 | |
3 | Denver S, Grace Boston | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aljano Jr., Madelyn Lowe | 0.00 | |
2 | Iberia, Victoria Walton | 0.00 | |
3 | Wallenda, Courtney Sloan | 12.00 | |
4 | Indulgence, Bailey Fraser | 0.00 | |
5 | Aramis Z, Katherine G. Titus | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Iberia, Victoria Walton | 0.00 | |
2 | Wallenda, Courtney Sloan | 15.00 | |
3 | Aramis Z, Katherine G. Titus | 0.00 | |
4 | Aljano Jr., Madelyn Lowe | 0.00 | |
5 | Indulgence, Bailey Fraser | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wallenda, Courtney Sloan | 20.00 | |
2 | Iberia, Victoria Walton | 0.00 | |
3 | Aramis Z, Katherine G. Titus | 0.00 | |
4 | Aljano Jr., Madelyn Lowe | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Iberia, Victoria Walton | 0.00 | |
2 | Aljano Jr., Madelyn Lowe | 0.00 | |
3 | Wallenda, Courtney Sloan | 12.00 | |
4 | Aramis Z, Katherine G. Titus | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aramis Z, Katherine G. Titus | 0.00 | |
2 | Aljano Jr., Madelyn Lowe | 0.00 | |
3 | Iberia, Victoria Walton | 0.00 | |
4 | Wallenda, Courtney Sloan | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Centrico, Peyton Kanstoroom | 20.00 | |
2 | Short Stop, Ashley Pardoe | 0.00 | |
3 | Wish List, Laurel Bennett | 0.00 | |
4 | Cappuccino, Ana Bertozzi | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wish List, Laurel Bennett | 0.00 | |
2 | Cappuccino, Ana Bertozzi | 15.00 | |
3 | Short Stop, Ashley Pardoe | 0.00 | |
4 | Centrico, Peyton Kanstoroom | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wish List, Laurel Bennett | 0.00 | |
2 | Centrico, Peyton Kanstoroom | 15.00 | |
3 | Cappuccino, Ana Bertozzi | 12.00 | |
4 | Short Stop, Ashley Pardoe | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cappuccino, Ana Bertozzi | 20.00 | |
2 | Short Stop, Ashley Pardoe | 0.00 | |
3 | Wish List, Laurel Bennett | 0.00 | |
4 | Centrico, Peyton Kanstoroom | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wish List, Laurel Bennett | 0.00 | |
2 | Short Stop, Ashley Pardoe | 0.00 | |
3 | Cappuccino, Ana Bertozzi | 12.00 | |
4 | Centrico, Peyton Kanstoroom | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mr Robinson, Kristin Silon | 20.00 | |
2 | Knob Creek, Dana C. Nifosi | 0.00 | |
3 | Bachelor #2, Vanessa Langkos | 12.00 | |
4 | Unwrapped, Olivia Rickards | 0.00 | |
5 | Antares, Dr. Martine Hartogensis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Knob Creek, Dana C. Nifosi | 0.00 | |
2 | Mr Robinson, Kristin Silon | 15.00 | |
3 | Antares, Dr. Martine Hartogensis | 0.00 | |
4 | Bachelor #2, Vanessa Langkos | 9.00 | |
5 | Unwrapped, Olivia Rickards | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Antares, Dr. Martine Hartogensis | 0.00 | |
2 | Knob Creek, Dana C. Nifosi | 0.00 | |
3 | Unwrapped, Olivia Rickards | 0.00 | |
4 | Mr Robinson, Kristin Silon | 9.00 | |
5 | Bachelor #2, Vanessa Langkos | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bachelor #2, Vanessa Langkos | 20.00 | |
2 | Unwrapped, Olivia Rickards | 0.00 | |
3 | Knob Creek, Dana C. Nifosi | 0.00 | |
4 | Antares, Dr. Martine Hartogensis | 0.00 | |
5 | Mr Robinson, Kristin Silon | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mr Robinson, Kristin Silon | 20.00 | |
2 | Unwrapped, Olivia Rickards | 0.00 | |
3 | Knob Creek, Dana C. Nifosi | 0.00 | |
4 | Antares, Dr. Martine Hartogensis | 0.00 | |
5 | Bachelor #2, Vanessa Langkos | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sir Lukas, Aundrea Hillyard | 0.00 | |
2 | M&M Way Too Lucky, Kelly Baumgart | 15.00 | |
3 | Prince Caspian, Isabella Bertozzi | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Prince Caspian, Isabella Bertozzi | 20.00 | |
2 | Sir Lukas, Aundrea Hillyard | 0.00 | |
3 | M&M Way Too Lucky, Kelly Baumgart | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | M&M Way Too Lucky, Kelly Baumgart | 20.00 | |
2 | Sir Lukas, Aundrea Hillyard | 0.00 | |
3 | Prince Caspian, Isabella Bertozzi | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | M&M Way Too Lucky, Kelly Baumgart | 20.00 | |
2 | Sir Lukas, Aundrea Hillyard | 0.00 | |
3 | Prince Caspian, Isabella Bertozzi | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | M&M Way Too Lucky, Kelly Baumgart | 20.00 | |
2 | Prince Caspian, Isabella Bertozzi | 15.00 | |
3 | M&M Way Too Foxy, Kacy Baumgart | 12.00 | |
4 | Sir Lukas, Aundrea Hillyard | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gypsy's Sweatheart, Courtney Morton | 0.00 | |
2 | Capiche, Holly Boutcher | 0.00 | |
3 | Cloud Cover, Ali O'Brien | 12.00 | |
4 | Westwood Oliver Twist, Alexa Aureliano | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gypsy's Sweatheart, Courtney Morton | 0.00 | |
2 | Capiche, Holly Boutcher | 0.00 | |
3 | Cloud Cover, Ali O'Brien | 12.00 | |
4 | Westwood Oliver Twist, Alexa Aureliano | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cloud Cover, Ali O'Brien | 20.00 | |
2 | Capiche, Holly Boutcher | 0.00 | |
3 | Gypsy's Sweatheart, Courtney Morton | 0.00 | |
4 | Westwood Oliver Twist, Alexa Aureliano | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gypsy's Sweatheart, Courtney Morton | 0.00 | |
2 | Capiche, Holly Boutcher | 0.00 | |
3 | Westwood Oliver Twist, Alexa Aureliano | 0.00 | |
4 | Cloud Cover, Ali O'Brien | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Finding Nemo, Katie Solomons | 0.00 | |
2 | Sir Lancelot, Lauren E. Hale | 0.00 | |
3 | Pocket Full of Posies, Madison Allen | 12.00 | |
4 | Harrison, Laurel Bennett | 0.00 | |
5 | Cambridge, Jianna Simcik | 8.00 | |
6 | Simplicity, Dana Anderson | 0.00 | |
7 | Bluestocking, Chelsea Hubbard | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Finding Nemo, Katie Solomons | 0.00 | |
2 | Sir Lancelot, Lauren E. Hale | 0.00 | |
3 | Harrison, Laurel Bennett | 0.00 | |
4 | Simplicity, Dana Anderson | 0.00 | |
5 | Cambridge, Jianna Simcik | 8.00 | |
6 | Bluestocking, Chelsea Hubbard | 0.00 | |
7 | Pocket Full of Posies, Madison Allen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Finding Nemo, Katie Solomons | 0.00 | |
2 | Sir Lancelot, Lauren E. Hale | 0.00 | |
3 | Simplicity, Dana Anderson | 0.00 | |
4 | Cambridge, Jianna Simcik | 9.00 | |
5 | Bluestocking, Chelsea Hubbard | 0.00 | |
6 | Harrison, Laurel Bennett | 0.00 | |
7 | Pocket Full of Posies, Madison Allen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pocket Full of Posies, Madison Allen | 20.00 | |
2 | Harrison, Laurel Bennett | 0.00 | |
3 | Finding Nemo, Katie Solomons | 0.00 | |
4 | Sir Lancelot, Lauren E. Hale | 0.00 | |
5 | Simplicity, Dana Anderson | 0.00 | |
6 | Bluestocking, Chelsea Hubbard | 0.00 | |
7 | Cambridge, Jianna Simcik | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Harrison, Laurel Bennett | 0.00 | |
2 | Finding Nemo, Katie Solomons | 0.00 | |
3 | Pocket Full of Posies, Madison Allen | 12.00 | |
4 | Bluestocking, Chelsea Hubbard | 0.00 | |
5 | Cambridge, Jianna Simcik | 8.00 | |
6 | Sir Lancelot, Lauren E. Hale | 0.00 | |
7 | Simplicity, Dana Anderson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | My Sweet Sadie, Devyn Borden | 0.00 | |
2 | Remember When, Amanda Mazeika | 0.00 | |
3 | Hobby Creeks Grey Goose, Kailey Fuchs | 0.00 | |
4 | Soldier Boy, Maranda Luckanitz | 0.00 | |
5 | Pocket Full of Posies, Madison Allen | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hobby Creeks Grey Goose, Kailey Fuchs | 0.00 | |
2 | Remember When, Amanda Mazeika | 0.00 | |
3 | Pocket Full of Posies, Madison Allen | 12.00 | |
4 | My Sweet Sadie, Devyn Borden | 0.00 | |
5 | Soldier Boy, Maranda Luckanitz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pocket Full of Posies, Madison Allen | 20.00 | |
2 | Remember When, Amanda Mazeika | 0.00 | |
3 | Soldier Boy, Maranda Luckanitz | 0.00 | |
4 | Hobby Creeks Grey Goose, Kailey Fuchs | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pocket Full of Posies, Madison Allen | 20.00 | |
2 | Remember When, Amanda Mazeika | 0.00 | |
3 | My Sweet Sadie, Devyn Borden | 0.00 | |
4 | Soldier Boy, Maranda Luckanitz | 0.00 | |
5 | Hobby Creeks Grey Goose, Kailey Fuchs | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ego, Ken Krome | 0.00 | |
2 | Kingsland, Ann Garnett Wheeler | 15.00 | |
3 | Pinch Hit, Jennifer L. Marshall | 0.00 | |
4 | FVF Sherwin, Ken Krome | 0.00 | |
5 | Mooreland's Gold, Stephanie Moore | 0.00 | |
6 | Bridgton, Jennifer L. Marshall | 0.00 | |
7 | Destino, Ann Garnett Wheeler | 0.00 | |
8 | That'll Do, Alan Lohman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bridgton, Jennifer L. Marshall | 0.00 | |
2 | Ego, Ken Krome | 0.00 | |
3 | That'll Do, Alan Lohman | 12.00 | |
4 | Pinch Hit, Jennifer L. Marshall | 0.00 | |
5 | Kingsland, Ann Garnett Wheeler | 8.00 | |
6 | Curio, Alan Lohman | 0.00 | |
7 | FVF Sherwin, Ken Krome | 0.00 | |
8 | Destino, Ann Garnett Wheeler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | That'll Do, Alan Lohman | 20.00 | |
2 | Bridgton, Jennifer L. Marshall | 0.00 | |
3 | Ego, Ken Krome | 0.00 | |
4 | Kingsland, Ann Garnett Wheeler | 9.00 | |
5 | Mooreland's Gold, Stephanie Moore | 0.00 | |
6 | Curio, Alan Lohman | 0.00 | |
7 | Destino, Ann Garnett Wheeler | 0.00 | |
8 | FVF Sherwin, Ken Krome | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kingsland, Ann Garnett Wheeler | 20.00 | |
2 | Ego, Ken Krome | 0.00 | |
3 | FVF Sherwin, Ken Krome | 0.00 | |
4 | Bridgton, Jennifer L. Marshall | 0.00 | |
5 | Destino, Ann Garnett Wheeler | 8.00 | |
6 | Curio, Alan Lohman | 0.00 | |
7 | Mooreland's Gold, Stephanie Moore | 0.00 | |
8 | That'll Do, Alan Lohman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FVF Sherwin, Ken Krome | 0.00 | |
2 | Kingsland, Ann Garnett Wheeler | 15.00 | |
3 | Bridgton, Jennifer L. Marshall | 0.00 | |
4 | Ego, Ken Krome | 0.00 | |
5 | Destino, Ann Garnett Wheeler | 8.00 | |
6 | That'll Do, Alan Lohman | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Lone Spy, Cindy M. Buchanan | 0.00 | |
2 | Pas de Chat, Julie Bigham | 0.00 | |
3 | Noble Intentions, Mary E. Musheno | 0.00 | |
4 | CMA Drama Queen, Jennifer Martin | 9.00 | |
5 | Seeya Layta, Jocelyn L. MacDonald | 8.00 | |
6 | Epilogue, Ashleigh Ramey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Lone Spy, Cindy M. Buchanan | 0.00 | |
2 | Seeya Layta, Jocelyn L. MacDonald | 15.00 | |
3 | Epilogue, Ashleigh Ramey | 0.00 | |
4 | Pas de Chat, Julie Bigham | 0.00 | |
5 | Noble Intentions, Mary E. Musheno | 0.00 | |
6 | CMA Drama Queen, Jennifer Martin | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Seeya Layta, Jocelyn L. MacDonald | 20.00 | |
2 | The Lone Spy, Cindy M. Buchanan | 0.00 | |
3 | Epilogue, Ashleigh Ramey | 0.00 | |
4 | Pas de Chat, Julie Bigham | 0.00 | |
5 | Noble Intentions, Mary E. Musheno | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Upshot, Janet L. Lambert | 0.00 | |
2 | Date Night, Alex Johnson | 15.00 | |
3 | CoCo Chanel, Debbie A. Kelly | 0.00 | |
4 | Calligraphy, Debbie A. Kelly | 0.00 | |
5 | Ty Webb, Courtney Cummings | 8.00 | |
6 | Fashion Forward, Vanessa Massaro | 7.00 | |
7 | Glyndon, Patti Schindler | 0.00 | |
8 | Same Page, Laura Gross | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Calligraphy, Debbie A. Kelly | 0.00 | |
2 | CoCo Chanel, Debbie A. Kelly | 0.00 | |
3 | Fifty-Fifty, Kate Chan | 12.00 | |
4 | Upshot, Janet L. Lambert | 0.00 | |
5 | Date Night, Alex Johnson | 8.00 | |
6 | Fashion Forward, Vanessa Massaro | 7.00 | |
7 | Pinch Hit, Patti Schindler | 0.00 | |
8 | Glyndon, Patti Schindler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Calligraphy, Debbie A. Kelly | 0.00 | |
2 | Upshot, Janet L. Lambert | 0.00 | |
3 | Glyndon, Patti Schindler | 0.00 | |
4 | CoCo Chanel, Debbie A. Kelly | 0.00 | |
5 | Pinch Hit, Patti Schindler | 0.00 | |
6 | Fifty-Fifty, Kate Chan | 7.00 | |
8 | Same Page, Laura Gross | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Glyndon, Patti Schindler | 0.00 | |
2 | Ty Webb, Courtney Cummings | 15.00 | |
3 | Fashion Forward, Vanessa Massaro | 12.00 | |
4 | Same Page, Laura Gross | 0.00 | |
5 | Upshot, Janet L. Lambert | 0.00 | |
6 | Fifty-Fifty, Kate Chan | 7.00 | |
7 | American Honey, Shannon DeWit | 0.00 | |
8 | CoCo Chanel, Debbie A. Kelly | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Check Me Out, Sarah Entzian | 0.00 | |
2 | Catch A Kiss, Isabelle Waldorf | 0.00 | |
3 | Hillcrest Smokey Joe, Georgia Schmidt | 0.00 | |
4 | Sham's Loganberry, Aidan Dubin | 9.00 | |
5 | Morton's Memory Maker, Courtney Morton | 0.00 | |
6 | Stormy Monday, Francesca Dussek | 0.00 | |
7 | Dr. Seuss, Kelsey Lambert | 0.00 | |
8 | My Fair Lady, Daisy Bishop | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | National Treasure, Alaina Aureliano | 0.00 | |
2 | Sports Cast, Aidan Dubin | 0.00 | |
3 | Check Me Out, Sarah Entzian | 0.00 | |
4 | Morton's Memory Maker, Courtney Morton | 0.00 | |
5 | Anabell, Rayann Reese | 8.00 | |
6 | My Fair Lady, Daisy Bishop | 7.00 | |
7 | Catch A Kiss, Isabelle Waldorf | 0.00 | |
8 | Hillcrest Smokey Joe, Georgia Schmidt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stormy Monday, Francesca Dussek | 0.00 | |
2 | Sham's Loganberry, Aidan Dubin | 15.00 | |
3 | Hillcrest Smokey Joe, Georgia Schmidt | 0.00 | |
4 | Sports Cast, Aidan Dubin | 0.00 | |
5 | Dr. Seuss, Kelsey Lambert | 0.00 | |
6 | Morton's Memory Maker, Courtney Morton | 0.00 | |
7 | My Fair Lady, Daisy Bishop | 0.00 | |
8 | Check Me Out, Sarah Entzian | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hillcrest Smokey Joe, Georgia Schmidt | 0.00 | |
2 | National Treasure, Alaina Aureliano | 0.00 | |
3 | Sham's Loganberry, Aidan Dubin | 12.00 | |
4 | Morton's Memory Maker, Courtney Morton | 0.00 | |
5 | Anabell, Rayann Reese | 8.00 | |
6 | Sports Cast, Aidan Dubin | 0.00 | |
7 | Stormy Monday, Francesca Dussek | 0.00 | |
8 | Catch A Kiss, Isabelle Waldorf | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shiloh's Way Too Pretty, Leah Winchell | 0.00 | |
2 | Stoneledge Coralea, Kate Howlin | 0.00 | |
3 | Wizard, Serena Wheaton | 12.00 | |
4 | Dolled Up, Kara Hays | 0.00 | |
5 | Touch of Blue, Lilly Turner | 0.00 | |
6 | Notorious R, Sophia Fox | 7.00 | |
7 | Pendermere Legacy, Nicole Marquis | 0.00 | |
8 | St. Elmo's Fire, Olivia Sorrentino | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Woodlands Flirtatious, Isabelle Waldorf | 0.00 | |
2 | Stoneledge Coralea, Kate Howlin | 0.00 | |
3 | St. Elmo's Fire, Olivia Sorrentino | 0.00 | |
4 | Notorious R, Sophia Fox | 9.00 | |
5 | Dolled Up, Kara Hays | 0.00 | |
6 | Pendermere Legacy, Nicole Marquis | 0.00 | |
7 | Snowman, Brynn Peddy | 0.00 | |
8 | Fox Creek's Duke Of Hazzard, Sarah Heller | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fox Creek's Duke Of Hazzard, Sarah Heller | 0.00 | |
2 | Woodlands Flirtatious, Isabelle Waldorf | 0.00 | |
3 | Dolled Up, Kara Hays | 0.00 | |
4 | Pendermere Legacy, Nicole Marquis | 0.00 | |
5 | St. Elmo's Fire, Olivia Sorrentino | 0.00 | |
6 | Wizard, Serena Wheaton | 7.00 | |
8 | Snowman, Brynn Peddy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fox Creek's Duke Of Hazzard, Sarah Heller | 0.00 | |
2 | Woodlands Flirtatious, Isabelle Waldorf | 0.00 | |
3 | Pendermere Legacy, Nicole Marquis | 0.00 | |
4 | MoonLight McDreamy, Jenna Farber | 9.00 | |
5 | Wizard, Serena Wheaton | 8.00 | |
6 | Shiloh's Way Too Pretty, Leah Winchell | 0.00 | |
7 | Touch of Blue, Lilly Turner | 0.00 | |
8 | Snowman, Brynn Peddy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hyde Park, Lauren Katz | 20.00 | |
2 | All 4 Play, Elizabeth Suder | 15.00 | |
3 | Dustiny, Emily Nuthall | 0.00 | |
4 | Chago, Jordan Bell | 0.00 | |
5 | Capote, Gabrielle Glendening | 8.00 | |
6 | Ayla, Alexa Aureliano | 0.00 | |
7 | Frangelico, Riley H. King | 0.00 | |
8 | Aladdin, Kelsey Giorgio | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | All 4 Play, Elizabeth Suder | 20.00 | |
2 | Hyde Park, Lauren Katz | 15.00 | |
3 | Frangelico, Riley H. King | 12.00 | |
4 | Aladdin, Kelsey Giorgio | 0.00 | |
5 | Ballinadee, Courtney Salkeld | 8.00 | |
6 | Capote, Gabrielle Glendening | 7.00 | |
7 | Velvet Affair, KaylaRubyann Hudnell | 0.00 | |
8 | Van Halen, Sophia Deel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chago, Jordan Bell | 0.00 | |
2 | Hyde Park, Lauren Katz | 15.00 | |
3 | Capote, Gabrielle Glendening | 12.00 | |
4 | Dustiny, Emily Nuthall | 0.00 | |
5 | Ayla, Alexa Aureliano | 0.00 | |
6 | Frangelico, Riley H. King | 7.00 | |
7 | Cantissimo VDL, Taylor Mitchell | 0.00 | |
8 | Ballinadee, Courtney Salkeld | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Capistrano, Maya Lombardo | 0.00 | |
2 | All 4 Play, Elizabeth Suder | 15.00 | |
3 | Hyde Park, Lauren Katz | 12.00 | |
4 | Chago, Jordan Bell | 0.00 | |
5 | Call It Luck, Bridget Scalia | 8.00 | |
6 | Touchã‰, Lauren Satola | 0.00 | |
7 | JJ, Katie Solomons | 0.00 | |
8 | Aladdin, Kelsey Giorgio | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Braveheart, Elizabeth Vanasse | 0.00 | |
2 | Arnico, Hayley Antonellit | 0.00 | |
3 | Santiago, Perri Freeman | 12.00 | |
4 | Noah, Sarah Spire | 0.00 | |
5 | Turner, Sarah K. Hanks | 0.00 | |
6 | Chapman, Kathryn Crenshaw | 0.00 | |
7 | Destino, Morgan Tabler | 0.00 | |
8 | Inside Scoop, Carly Genovere | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Inside Scoop, Carly Genovere | 0.00 | |
2 | Light Edition, Michaela Schneider | 0.00 | |
3 | Braveheart, Elizabeth Vanasse | 0.00 | |
4 | Destino, Morgan Tabler | 9.00 | |
5 | Made You Look, Selina Petronelli | 0.00 | |
6 | Unlimited Time, Carolyn G. Kenney | 0.00 | |
7 | Santiago, Perri Freeman | 0.00 | |
8 | Noah, Sarah Spire | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Requested, Katherine G. Titus | 0.00 | |
2 | Avelino, Courtney A. Jones | 0.00 | |
3 | Braveheart, Elizabeth Vanasse | 0.00 | |
4 | Santiago, Perri Freeman | 9.00 | |
5 | Arnico, Hayley Antonellit | 0.00 | |
6 | Made You Look, Selina Petronelli | 0.00 | |
7 | October Road, Jodie Comba | 0.00 | |
8 | Noah, Sarah Spire | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Invesco, Madeline McManus | 20.00 | |
2 | Wish List, Laurel Bennett | 0.00 | |
3 | Lucky Penny, Abigael C. Kaufman | 12.00 | |
4 | Cappaccino, Ana Bertozzi | 0.00 | |
5 | Mr Robinson, Kristin Silon | 8.00 | |
6 | Zambezi, Samantha Camp | 0.00 | |
7 | Unwrapped, Olivia Rickards | 0.00 | |
8 | Knob Creek, Dana C. Nifosi | 0.00 | |
10 | Wallenda, Courtney Sloan | 0.00 | |
11 | Short Stop, Ashley Pardoe | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Calligraphy, Debbie A. Kelly | 0.00 | |
2 | Ulysses, Ashley Brown | 0.00 | |
3 | CoCo Chanel, Debbie A. Kelly | 0.00 | |
4 | Glyndon, Patti Schindler | 0.00 | |
5 | Date Night, Alex Johnson | 8.00 | |
6 | Carlyle, Kathryn Heligman | 0.00 | |
8 | San Pellegrino, Maria Caccamise | 0.00 | |
9 | Cassanova, Sandra Goodman | 0.00 | |
10 | Veron, Caroline Lurie | 0.00 | |
12 | Same Page, Laura Gross | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gypsy's Sweatheart, Courtney Morton | 0.00 | |
2 | Finding Nemo, Katie Solomons | 0.00 | |
3 | Sir Lancelot, Lauren E. Hale | 0.00 | |
4 | Harrison, Laurel Bennett | 0.00 | |
5 | Cloud Cover, Ali O'Brien | 8.00 | |
6 | Puddle Jumper, Olivia Brown | 0.00 | |
7 | Pocket Full of Posies, Madison Allen | 0.00 | |
8 | Simplicity, Dana Anderson | 0.00 | |
9 | Cambridge, Jianna Simcik | 0.00 | |
10 | Sir Lukas, Aundrea Hillyard | 0.00 | |
11 | M&M Way Too Lucky, Kelly Baumgart | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Inside Scoop, Carly Genovere | 0.00 | |
2 | Braveheart, Elizabeth Vanasse | 0.00 | |
3 | Made You Look, Selina Petronelli | 0.00 | |
4 | Light Edition, Michaela Schneider | 0.00 | |
5 | Santiago, Perri Freeman | 8.00 | |
6 | Barclesby, Rebecca Smith | 0.00 | |
7 | October Road, Jodie Comba | 0.00 | |
8 | Noah, Sarah Spire | 0.00 | |
9 | Avelino, Courtney A. Jones | 0.00 | |
10 | Arnico, Hayley Antonellit | 0.00 | |
11 | Destino, Morgan Tabler | 0.00 | |
12 | Monte Carlo, Catalina F. Provenzano | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dustiny, Emily Nuthall | 0.00 | |
2 | Hyde Park, Lauren Katz | 15.00 | |
3 | Frangelico, Riley H. King | 12.00 | |
4 | Ballinadee, Courtney Salkeld | 9.00 | |
5 | Chago, Jordan Bell | 0.00 | |
6 | Cantissimo VDL, Taylor Mitchell | 0.00 | |
7 | Touchã‰, Lauren Satola | 0.00 | |
8 | Van Halen, Sophia Deel | 0.00 | |
9 | All 4 Play, Elizabeth Suder | 0.00 | |
10 | Capistrano, Maya Lombardo | 0.00 | |
11 | Aladdin, Kelsey Giorgio | 0.00 | |
12 | Call It Luck, Bridget Scalia | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rockefeller Z, Shelly Zimmerli | 20.00 | |
2 | Double Dutch, Morgan Tabler | 0.00 | |
3 | Leo's Legacy, Courtney Hyjek | 0.00 | |
4 | The Taskmaster, Sydney Moriarty | 0.00 | |
5 | Short Shrift, Lauren Van Dam | 0.00 | |
6 | Victor, Jacob J. Meadows | 0.00 | |
7 | Willow Wind, Tamra Green | 0.00 | |
8 | Only In Texas, Alexandra Volta | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rockefeller Z, Shelly Zimmerli | 325.00 | |
2 | Ambertiek, Sarah Boston | 0.00 | |
3 | Double Dutch, Morgan Tabler | 0.00 | |
4 | Herminas, Sarah Boston | 0.00 | |
5 | Tara Xvii, Yueheng Wang | 0.00 | |
6 | C'est La Vie, Jennifer Mehalko | 0.00 | |
7 | Exclusief Van De Heffinck, Jessa Kinney | 0.00 | |
8 | Magnanimo, Yeardley Pendleton | 0.00 | |
9 | Ultimate, Julia Ziffer | 0.00 | |
10 | Dauntless, Samantha Giovinazzo | 0.00 | |
11 | Willow Wind, Tamra Green | 0.00 | |
12 | The Taskmaster, Sydney Moriarty | 0.00 |