Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Buttonwood | Alexander Ha Laurent | 60.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Poetic Justis | Brooke Cole | 36.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Lumiere | Jane Gaston | 60.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Rhinesilber | Nancy Engleman | 60.00 | |
Reserve | The Happy Camper | Caroline Raddatz | 36.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Lorenzo | Rachel DeMuro | 60.00 | |
Reserve | On Demand | Allison Elowski | 36.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Tucker | Diane Monroe | 60.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Roll The Dice | Polly Cooley | 60.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | ESCO | Alexis Hale | 60.00 | |
Reserve | Rio Bandit | Chuck&Sue Grossmann | 36.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Crack | Chris Wynne | 60.00 | |
Reserve | ESCO | Alexis Hale | 36.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Nobska Point | Sarah Boudreau | 60.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Daventry's Da Vinci | Amber Lynne Gayheart | 60.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Rhonda | Trinity Hammerschmidt | 36.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Say Goodnight Gracie | Jennifer L. Markey | 60.00 | |
Reserve | Zoolander | Madison Bullard | 36.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | The Bees Knees | McKinley DeAngelo | 60.00 | |
Reserve | Rhonda | Trinity Hammerschmidt | 36.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Master Spy | Elizabeth B. Burke | 60.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Farnley Silver Flute | Sunset Farm(Mary Lai | 36.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Wizard | Victoria Wymer | 36.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | First & Goal | Courtney Morrill | 60.00 | |
Reserve | Ship Shape | Hannah E. Taylor | 36.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Ballinadee | Aoife Magner | 36.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Quest | Cherry Blossom Farm | 60.00 | |
Reserve | Garnet | Penny R. Denegre | 36.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Real Appeal | Chuck&Sue Grossmann | 60.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Arcane | Dr. Stewart Kohler | 60.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Contaro | Caitlin Hewitt | 60.00 | |
Reserve | Showgirl | 36.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Carino | Terry Haake Morrison | 60.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Park Place | Meg Phippin | 60.00 | |
Reserve | Catina | Kimmee Gottwald | 36.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Cameo Appearance | Barbara S. Sheffield | 60.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Old Guard | Camilla Strongin | 60.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Crescendo | Elizabeth Wiley | 60.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | First & Goal | Peg Seals | 60.00 | |
Reserve | Walk The Line | Nancy Ross Merritt | 36.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Northstar | CeCe Williamson | 60.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Lehman | Lily Gottwald | 60.00 | |
Champion | Valencio | Mary Elizabe Cordia | 60.00 | |
Reserve | Double Dutch | Jillian Rose Kaufman | 36.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ESCO, Alexis Hale | 30.00 | |
2 | Some Day, Kendall Bogese | 25.00 | |
3 | Premadonna, Winn Alden | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ESCO, Winn Alden | 30.00 | |
2 | Rio Bandit, Thomas Brennan | 25.00 | |
3 | Premadonna, Winn Alden | 20.00 | |
4 | Some Day, Winn Alden | 15.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ESCO, Winn Alden | 30.00 | |
2 | Rio Bandit, Thomas Brennan | 25.00 | |
3 | Premadonna, Winn Alden | 20.00 | |
4 | Some Day, Winn Alden | 15.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rio Bandit, Thomas Brennan | 30.00 | |
2 | ESCO, Winn Alden | 25.00 | |
3 | Some Day, Winn Alden | 20.00 | |
4 | Premadonna, Winn Alden | 15.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ESCO, Winn Alden | 30.00 | |
2 | Premadonna, Winn Alden | 25.00 | |
3 | Rio Bandit, Thomas Brennan | 20.00 | |
4 | Some Day, Winn Alden | 15.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ESCO, Winn Alden | 30.00 | |
2 | Rio Bandit, Thomas Brennan | 25.00 | |
3 | Some Day, Winn Alden | 20.00 | |
4 | Premadonna, Winn Alden | 15.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | ESCO, Winn Alden | 25.00 | |
3 | Crack, Chris Wynne | 20.00 | |
4 | Meeko, Amy Nunnally | 15.00 | |
5 | Rio Bandit, Thomas Brennan | 14.00 | |
6 | Bay Breeze, Brittany Hill | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Crack, Chris Wynne | 30.00 | |
2 | ESCO, Winn Alden | 25.00 | |
3 | Rio Bandit, Thomas Brennan | 20.00 | |
4 | Croupier, Chris Wynne | 15.00 | |
6 | Meeko, Amy Nunnally | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | ESCO, Winn Alden | 25.00 | |
3 | Rio Bandit, Thomas Brennan | 20.00 | |
4 | Crack, Chris Wynne | 15.00 | |
5 | Meeko, Amy Nunnally | 14.00 | |
6 | Bay Breeze, Brittany Hill | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rio Bandit, Thomas Brennan | 30.00 | |
2 | ESCO, Winn Alden | 25.00 | |
3 | Crack, Chris Wynne | 20.00 | |
4 | Some Day, Winn Alden | 15.00 | |
5 | Meeko, Amy Nunnally | 14.00 | |
6 | Bay Breeze, Brittany Hill | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Crack, Chris Wynne | 30.00 | |
2 | Croupier, Chris Wynne | 25.00 | |
3 | ESCO, Winn Alden | 20.00 | |
4 | Rio Bandit, Thomas Brennan | 15.00 | |
5 | Bay Breeze, Brittany Hill | 14.00 | |
6 | Some Day, Winn Alden | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Celtic Gold, Meg Graham | 25.00 | |
3 | Nobska Point, Chris Wynne | 20.00 | |
4 | Cala Millor, Ann Garnett Wheeler | 15.00 | |
5 | Phoenix, Winn Alden | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cala Millor, Ann Garnett Wheeler | 30.00 | |
2 | Celtic Gold, Meg Graham | 25.00 | |
3 | Nobska Point, Chris Wynne | 20.00 | |
5 | Phoenix, Winn Alden | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nobska Point, Chris Wynne | 30.00 | |
2 | Cala Millor, Ann Garnett Wheeler | 25.00 | |
3 | Phoenix, Winn Alden | 20.00 | |
5 | Celtic Gold, Meg Graham | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Celtic Gold, Meg Graham | 25.00 | |
3 | Nobska Point, Chris Wynne | 20.00 | |
4 | Phoenix, Winn Alden | 15.00 | |
5 | Cala Millor, Ann Garnett Wheeler | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nobska Point, Chris Wynne | 30.00 | |
3 | Phoenix, Winn Alden | 20.00 | |
4 | Cala Millor, Ann Garnett Wheeler | 15.00 | |
5 | Celtic Gold, Meg Graham | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carino, Paul Mathews | 30.00 | |
3 | Red Moon | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Carino, Paul Mathews | 25.00 | |
4 | Red Moon | 15.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carino, Paul Mathews | 30.00 | |
3 | Red Moon | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Carino, Paul Mathews | 25.00 | |
5 | Red Moon | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Carino, Paul Mathews | 25.00 | |
3 | Red Moon | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Phoenix, Winn Alden | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Phoenix, Winn Alden | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Phoenix, Winn Alden | 15.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Phoenix, Winn Alden | 15.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Phoenix, Winn Alden | 30.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lumiere, Jane Gaston | 30.00 | |
2 | Scooter, Sarah E. Turner | 25.00 | |
3 | In The Fog, Holly Sorensen | 20.00 | |
5 | Quintessence, Lauren Perhala | 14.00 | |
6 | Baltimore, Jane Gaston | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lumiere, Jane Gaston | 30.00 | |
3 | Baltimore, Jane Gaston | 20.00 | |
4 | Acantos, Cinthia Rowlett | 15.00 | |
5 | Quintessence, Lauren Perhala | 14.00 | |
6 | Scooter, Sarah E. Turner | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lumiere, Jane Gaston | 30.00 | |
4 | Baltimore, Jane Gaston | 15.00 | |
6 | In The Fog, Holly Sorensen | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lumiere, Jane Gaston | 30.00 | |
3 | Baltimore, Jane Gaston | 20.00 | |
4 | In The Fog, Holly Sorensen | 15.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Lumiere, Jane Gaston | 25.00 | |
4 | Scooter, Sarah E. Turner | 15.00 | |
5 | Baltimore, Jane Gaston | 14.00 | |
6 | Quintessence, Lauren Perhala | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ballinadee, Aoife Magner | 30.00 | |
2 | Cameo Appearance, Alexis Hale | 25.00 | |
4 | Bay Breeze, Reese Bobo | 15.00 | |
5 | Shadwell, Haley Brennan | 14.00 | |
6 | Call It Luck, Trinity Hammerschmidt | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cameo Appearance, Alexis Hale | 30.00 | |
2 | Ballinadee, Aoife Magner | 25.00 | |
4 | Fernhill Westin, Haley Redifer | 15.00 | |
5 | Bay Breeze, Reese Bobo | 14.00 | |
6 | Shadwell, Haley Brennan | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fernhill Westin, Haley Redifer | 30.00 | |
2 | Shadwell, Haley Brennan | 25.00 | |
4 | Cameo Appearance, Alexis Hale | 15.00 | |
5 | Ballinadee, Aoife Magner | 14.00 | |
6 | Bay Breeze, Reese Bobo | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fernhill Westin, Haley Redifer | 30.00 | |
2 | Ballinadee, Aoife Magner | 25.00 | |
3 | Cameo Appearance, Alexis Hale | 20.00 | |
5 | Shadwell, Haley Brennan | 14.00 | |
6 | Call It Luck, Trinity Hammerschmidt | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bay Breeze, Reese Bobo | 30.00 | |
2 | Cameo Appearance, Alexis Hale | 25.00 | |
4 | Shadwell, Haley Brennan | 15.00 | |
5 | Fernhill Westin, Haley Redifer | 14.00 | |
6 | Call It Luck, Trinity Hammerschmidt | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Park Place, Kelsi Okun | 30.00 | |
3 | Bookmaker, Maverick Helmer | 20.00 | |
4 | Phantom Fury, Remington Brandl | 15.00 | |
5 | Cala Millor, Mary McDaniel | 14.00 | |
6 | Catina, Kimmee Gottwald | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Catina, Kimmee Gottwald | 30.00 | |
2 | Park Place, Kelsi Okun | 25.00 | |
3 | Phantom Fury, Remington Brandl | 20.00 | |
5 | Cala Millor, Mary McDaniel | 14.00 | |
6 | Bookmaker, Maverick Helmer | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bookmaker, Maverick Helmer | 30.00 | |
2 | Catina, Kimmee Gottwald | 25.00 | |
3 | Park Place, Kelsi Okun | 20.00 | |
5 | Cala Millor, Mary McDaniel | 14.00 | |
6 | Phantom Fury, Remington Brandl | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Catina, Kimmee Gottwald | 30.00 | |
2 | Park Place, Kelsi Okun | 25.00 | |
3 | Bookmaker, Maverick Helmer | 20.00 | |
4 | Phantom Fury, Remington Brandl | 15.00 | |
5 | Cala Millor, Mary McDaniel | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Phantom Fury, Remington Brandl | 30.00 | |
2 | Park Place, Kelsi Okun | 25.00 | |
3 | Cala Millor, Mary McDaniel | 20.00 | |
4 | Catina, Kimmee Gottwald | 15.00 | |
5 | Bookmaker, Maverick Helmer | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | First & Goal, Courtney Morrill | 30.00 | |
2 | Tusan Sky, Mackenzie Ennis | 25.00 | |
3 | Ship Shape, Hannah E. Taylor | 20.00 | |
4 | Copperfield, Hannah E. Taylor | 15.00 | |
5 | Amigo, Rhys Drewyer | 14.00 | |
6 | Costar, Madeleine Lohr | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ship Shape, Hannah E. Taylor | 30.00 | |
2 | Tusan Sky, Mackenzie Ennis | 25.00 | |
3 | First & Goal, Courtney Morrill | 20.00 | |
4 | Amigo, Rhys Drewyer | 15.00 | |
5 | Copperfield, Hannah E. Taylor | 14.00 | |
6 | Costar, Madeleine Lohr | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Copperfield, Hannah E. Taylor | 30.00 | |
2 | Amigo, Rhys Drewyer | 25.00 | |
3 | First & Goal, Courtney Morrill | 20.00 | |
4 | Ship Shape, Hannah E. Taylor | 15.00 | |
5 | Tusan Sky, Mackenzie Ennis | 14.00 | |
6 | Costar, Madeleine Lohr | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ship Shape, Hannah E. Taylor | 30.00 | |
2 | Copperfield, Hannah E. Taylor | 25.00 | |
3 | Costar, Madeleine Lohr | 20.00 | |
4 | Tusan Sky, Mackenzie Ennis | 15.00 | |
5 | First & Goal, Courtney Morrill | 14.00 | |
6 | Amigo, Rhys Drewyer | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | First & Goal, Courtney Morrill | 30.00 | |
2 | Copperfield, Hannah E. Taylor | 25.00 | |
3 | Costar, Madeleine Lohr | 20.00 | |
4 | Tusan Sky, Mackenzie Ennis | 15.00 | |
5 | Ship Shape, Hannah E. Taylor | 14.00 | |
6 | Amigo, Rhys Drewyer | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Daventry's Da Vinci, Amber Lynne Gayheart | 30.00 | |
2 | Snug Harbor, Helen Lohr | 25.00 | |
3 | Farnley Crown Prince, Christa Strasel | 20.00 | |
4 | Handsome Honey Do, Emma Jolly | 15.00 | |
5 | Rhonda, Trinity Hammerschmidt | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rhonda, Trinity Hammerschmidt | 30.00 | |
2 | Daventry's Da Vinci, Amber Lynne Gayheart | 25.00 | |
4 | Farnley Crown Prince, Christa Strasel | 15.00 | |
6 | Handsome Honey Do, Emma Jolly | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rhonda, Trinity Hammerschmidt | 30.00 | |
3 | Daventry's Da Vinci, Amber Lynne Gayheart | 20.00 | |
4 | Snug Harbor, Helen Lohr | 15.00 | |
6 | Mischief Managed, Rhiana Hughes | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Handsome Honey Do, Emma Jolly | 20.00 | |
4 | Daventry's Da Vinci, Amber Lynne Gayheart | 15.00 | |
5 | Farnley Crown Prince, Christa Strasel | 14.00 | |
6 | Snug Harbor, Helen Lohr | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Snug Harbor, Helen Lohr | 25.00 | |
3 | Daventry's Da Vinci, Amber Lynne Gayheart | 20.00 | |
5 | Rhonda, Trinity Hammerschmidt | 14.00 | |
6 | Handsome Honey Do, Emma Jolly | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Bees Knees, Kalli Meagher | 30.00 | |
3 | Sunset's Sleepin' In, Emma Jolly | 20.00 | |
4 | Rhonda, Trinity Hammerschmidt | 15.00 | |
5 | Snug Harbor, Helen Lohr | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Bees Knees, Kalli Meagher | 30.00 | |
3 | Rhonda, Trinity Hammerschmidt | 20.00 | |
4 | Petunia Mae, Haley Redifer | 15.00 | |
6 | Sunset's Sleepin' In, Emma Jolly | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Bees Knees, Kalli Meagher | 30.00 | |
2 | Rhonda, Trinity Hammerschmidt | 25.00 | |
5 | Sunset's Sleepin' In, Emma Jolly | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rhonda, Trinity Hammerschmidt | 30.00 | |
3 | The Bees Knees, Kalli Meagher | 20.00 | |
5 | Weebisuit, Gabriella R. Hoard-West | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Snug Harbor, Helen Lohr | 30.00 | |
2 | Rhonda, Trinity Hammerschmidt | 25.00 | |
5 | The Bees Knees, Kalli Meagher | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Celtic Creek's Golden Nugget, Lindsay Milligan | 30.00 | |
2 | Zoolander, Madison Bullard | 25.00 | |
3 | Say Goodnight Gracie, Trinity Hammerschmidt | 20.00 | |
4 | Secret Garden, Megan Fitzgerald | 15.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Say Goodnight Gracie, Trinity Hammerschmidt | 30.00 | |
2 | Celtic Creek's Golden Nugget, Lindsay Milligan | 25.00 | |
3 | Secret Garden, Megan Fitzgerald | 20.00 | |
4 | Zoolander, Madison Bullard | 15.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Say Goodnight Gracie, Trinity Hammerschmidt | 30.00 | |
2 | Secret Garden, Megan Fitzgerald | 25.00 | |
3 | Zoolander, Madison Bullard | 20.00 | |
4 | Celtic Creek's Golden Nugget, Lindsay Milligan | 15.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zoolander, Madison Bullard | 30.00 | |
2 | Secret Garden, Megan Fitzgerald | 25.00 | |
3 | Celtic Creek's Golden Nugget, Lindsay Milligan | 20.00 | |
4 | Say Goodnight Gracie, Trinity Hammerschmidt | 15.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zoolander, Madison Bullard | 30.00 | |
2 | Say Goodnight Gracie, Trinity Hammerschmidt | 25.00 | |
3 | Celtic Creek's Golden Nugget, Lindsay Milligan | 20.00 | |
4 | Secret Garden, Megan Fitzgerald | 15.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lorenzo, Taylor Kaye Morrison | 30.00 | |
2 | Gran Cru, Grace Ayyildiz | 25.00 | |
3 | On Demand, Grace C. Wilbanks | 20.00 | |
4 | Pfefferessence, Reilly Evans | 15.00 | |
6 | City Girl | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lorenzo, Taylor Kaye Morrison | 30.00 | |
2 | On Demand, Grace C. Wilbanks | 25.00 | |
4 | Uprising, Clair L. Newton | 15.00 | |
6 | Cosmonot, Eleanor Goldstein | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lorenzo, Taylor Kaye Morrison | 30.00 | |
2 | City Girl | 25.00 | |
3 | Cosmonot, Eleanor Goldstein | 20.00 | |
4 | On Demand, Grace C. Wilbanks | 15.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rhinesilber, Catherine Wheeler | 30.00 | |
2 | What'd I Say, Austin May | 25.00 | |
4 | Cailler, Carilynn Peyton | 15.00 | |
5 | Blue Moon, Janet E. Lyon | 14.00 | |
6 | Kitti's Karisma, Zoe Lumsden | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rhinesilber, Catherine Wheeler | 30.00 | |
2 | The Happy Camper, Caroline Raddatz | 25.00 | |
3 | Kitti's Karisma, Zoe Lumsden | 20.00 | |
4 | What'd I Say, Austin May | 15.00 | |
6 | Simply Simon | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Happy Camper, Caroline Raddatz | 30.00 | |
2 | Simply Simon | 25.00 | |
3 | Winter Romance, Meredith McDuffie | 20.00 | |
4 | What'd I Say, Austin May | 15.00 | |
5 | Blue Moon, Janet E. Lyon | 14.00 | |
6 | Kitti's Karisma, Zoe Lumsden | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Emerald City, Sarah Gorrell | 25.00 | |
3 | Poetic Justis, Brooke Cole | 20.00 | |
4 | Autograph, Abigail Meredith | 15.00 | |
5 | Bavaria, Alyssa Berfield | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Autograph, Abigail Meredith | 25.00 | |
4 | Glamour Girl, Lindsay Ferguson | 15.00 | |
6 | Grand Cru, Alyse Howse | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Poetic Justis, Brooke Cole | 30.00 | |
2 | Black Frideay, Abigail Meredith | 25.00 | |
4 | Glamour Girl, Lindsay Ferguson | 15.00 | |
5 | Anchorman | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Say Again, Elizabeth Wiley | 25.00 | |
3 | Buttonwood | 20.00 | |
4 | Crescendo, Elizabeth Wiley | 15.00 | |
5 | Wish List, Diane Wade | 14.00 | |
6 | Select, Jennifer Parish | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Victoria's Secret, Lisa Cox | 30.00 | |
2 | Buttonwood | 25.00 | |
5 | Trouble Daily, Elizabeth Horsley | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Say Again, Elizabeth Wiley | 30.00 | |
2 | Buttonwood | 25.00 | |
3 | Victoria's Secret, Lisa Cox | 20.00 | |
4 | Select, Jennifer Parish | 15.00 | |
5 | Crescendo, Elizabeth Wiley | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
6 | Tucker, Diane Monroe | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Markelo, Alex Johnson | 25.00 | |
4 | Quality Control, Margaret Taylor | 15.00 | |
6 | Wizard, Kate Elliott | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quality Control, Margaret Taylor | 30.00 | |
2 | Markelo, Alex Johnson | 25.00 | |
3 | Tucker, Diane Monroe | 20.00 | |
5 | Wizard, Kate Elliott | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Master Spy | 30.00 | |
2 | Farnley Silver Flute, Emma Jolly | 25.00 | |
3 | Lickety Split, Caleigh M. Smith | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Master Spy | 30.00 | |
2 | Lickety Split, Caleigh M. Smith | 25.00 | |
3 | Farnley Silver Flute, Emma Jolly | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Master Spy | 30.00 | |
2 | Farnley Silver Flute, Emma Jolly | 25.00 | |
3 | Lickety Split, Caleigh M. Smith | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Soiree, Carrington A Mueller | 25.00 | |
3 | Wizard, Emma Bishop | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wizard, Emma Bishop | 30.00 | |
3 | Soiree, Carrington A Mueller | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Soiree, Carrington A Mueller | 30.00 | |
2 | Wizard, Emma Bishop | 25.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Garnet | 30.00 | |
2 | Quest, Devon Zebrovious | 25.00 | |
3 | Never Too Late, Terri Young | 20.00 | |
4 | Olive, Jennifer Flannery | 15.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quest, Devon Zebrovious | 30.00 | |
2 | Garnet | 25.00 | |
3 | Never Too Late, Terri Young | 20.00 | |
4 | Olive, Jennifer Flannery | 15.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quest, Devon Zebrovious | 30.00 | |
2 | Garnet | 25.00 | |
3 | Never Too Late, Terri Young | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Tucker, Chris Wynne | 25.00 | |
3 | Cassique, Amy Nunnally | 20.00 | |
5 | City Girl, Amy Nunnally | 14.00 | |
6 | Silver Charm, Olin C. Armstrong III | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tucker, Chris Wynne | 30.00 | |
4 | City Girl, Amy Nunnally | 15.00 | |
5 | Autumn Glory, Olin C. Armstrong III | 14.00 | |
6 | Glamour Girl, Ashley B. Holsinger | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Premonition BHF, Kathryn A. Davilli | 30.00 | |
2 | Twohy, Chris Wynne | 25.00 | |
3 | Autumn Glory, Olin C. Armstrong III | 20.00 | |
4 | Adonis, Peg Seals | 15.00 | |
5 | Glamour Girl, Ashley B. Holsinger | 14.00 | |
6 | Silver Charm, Olin C. Armstrong III | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Old Guard, Camilla Strongin | 30.00 | |
6 | Full Count, Darlene Murphy | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Old Guard, Camilla Strongin | 30.00 | |
4 | Full Count, Darlene Murphy | 15.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Old Guard, Camilla Strongin | 25.00 | |
3 | Full Count, Darlene Murphy | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mustique, VICTORIA FLAGG, LLC | 30.00 | |
1 | Northstar, CeCe Williamson | 30.00 | |
2 | Contaro, Caitlin Hewitt | 25.00 | |
2 | Chawton, E Sue Bopp | 25.00 | |
3 | Wallstreet Heir, LauraBarbara Lemon | 20.00 | |
3 | Baricello, Betty Oare | 20.00 | |
4 | Luigi, VICTORIA FLAGG, LLC | 15.00 | |
4 | Showgirl | 15.00 | |
5 | Stoney Burke, Angelia C. Goodwin | 14.00 | |
5 | Some Day, Kendall Bogese | 14.00 | |
6 | Kipling | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Showgirl | 30.00 | |
1 | Kipling | 30.00 | |
2 | Contaro, Caitlin Hewitt | 25.00 | |
2 | Northstar, CeCe Williamson | 25.00 | |
3 | Luigi, VICTORIA FLAGG, LLC | 20.00 | |
3 | Mustique, VICTORIA FLAGG, LLC | 20.00 | |
4 | Baricello, Betty Oare | 15.00 | |
4 | Chawton | 15.00 | |
5 | Stoney Burke, Angelia C. Goodwin | 14.00 | |
5 | Wallstreet Heir, LauraBarbara Lemon | 14.00 | |
6 | Meeko, Jillian F. Dill | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Contaro, Caitlin Hewitt | 30.00 | |
1 | Stoney Burke, Angelia C. Goodwin | 30.00 | |
2 | Showgirl | 25.00 | |
2 | Baricello, Betty Oare | 25.00 | |
3 | Croupier, Nicole M. Guthrie | 20.00 | |
3 | Kipling | 20.00 | |
4 | Chawton | 15.00 | |
4 | Northstar, CeCe Williamson | 15.00 | |
5 | Wallstreet Heir, LauraBarbara Lemon | 14.00 | |
5 | Meeko, Jillian F. Dill | 14.00 | |
6 | Some Day, Kendall Bogese | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Contaro, Caitlin Hewitt | 30.00 | |
1 | Baricello, Betty Oare | 30.00 | |
2 | Showgirl | 25.00 | |
2 | Mustique, VICTORIA FLAGG, LLC | 25.00 | |
3 | Wallstreet Heir, LauraBarbara Lemon | 20.00 | |
3 | Stoney Burke, Angelia C. Goodwin | 20.00 | |
4 | Northstar, CeCe Williamson | 15.00 | |
4 | Kipling | 15.00 | |
5 | Some Day, Kendall Bogese | 14.00 | |
5 | Croupier, Nicole M. Guthrie | 14.00 | |
6 | Meeko, Jillian F. Dill | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Northstar, CeCe Williamson | 30.00 | |
1 | Croupier, Nicole M. Guthrie | 30.00 | |
2 | Mustique, VICTORIA FLAGG, LLC | 25.00 | |
3 | Showgirl | 20.00 | |
3 | Contaro, Caitlin Hewitt | 20.00 | |
4 | Baricello, Betty Oare | 15.00 | |
4 | Stoney Burke, Angelia C. Goodwin | 15.00 | |
5 | Wallstreet Heir, LauraBarbara Lemon | 14.00 | |
5 | Kipling | 14.00 | |
6 | Some Day, Kendall Bogese | 13.00 | |
6 | Chawton | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Select, Peg Seals | 20.00 | |
4 | Buttonwood, Chris Wynne | 15.00 | |
5 | Salinger, Amy Zettler | 14.00 | |
6 | Next In Line | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Roll The Dice, Chris Wynne | 30.00 | |
2 | Cailler, Amy Nunnally | 25.00 | |
4 | Next In Line | 15.00 | |
5 | Cosmonot, Amy Nunnally | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Roll The Dice, Chris Wynne | 30.00 | |
2 | Select, Peg Seals | 25.00 | |
3 | Buttonwood, Chris Wynne | 20.00 | |
4 | Next In Line | 15.00 | |
5 | Salinger, Amy Zettler | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Say Again | 30.00 | |
2 | Park Place, Amy Nunnally | 25.00 | |
2 | Markelo, Alex Johnson | 25.00 | |
2 | Crescendo, Elizabeth Wiley | 25.00 | |
2 | Arena, Kimmee Gottwald | 25.00 | |
3 | Blue Moon, Chris Wynne | 20.00 | |
4 | Fernhill Westin, Haley Redifer | 15.00 | |
4 | Son Of A Sailor, Peg Seals | 15.00 | |
6 | Amigo, Rhys Drewyer | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Crescendo | 30.00 | |
2 | Piper, Kim Shuler | 25.00 | |
2 | Bonjour, Peg Seals | 25.00 | |
3 | Say Again, Elizabeth Wiley | 20.00 | |
3 | Arena, Robert Crandall | 20.00 | |
4 | Wilco, Mohammad Attar | 15.00 | |
4 | Markelo, Alex Johnson | 15.00 | |
5 | Carson, Amy Nunnally | 14.00 | |
6 | Fernhill Westin, Haley Redifer | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Say Again, Elizabeth Wiley | 30.00 | |
2 | Black Frideay, Abigail Meredith | 25.00 | |
2 | Buttonwood, Chris Wynne | 25.00 | |
3 | Markelo, Winn Alden | 20.00 | |
3 | Copperfield, Eric Dirks | 20.00 | |
4 | Crescendo | 15.00 | |
4 | Son Of A Sailor, Emma Fass | 15.00 | |
5 | Salinger, Amy Zettler | 14.00 | |
5 | Fernhill Westin, Haley Redifer | 14.00 | |
6 | Taboo, Lauren Fraser | 13.00 | |
6 | Bonjour, Peg Seals | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | First & Goal, Peg Seals | 30.00 | |
2 | Catina, Kimmee Gottwald | 25.00 | |
3 | Texas Hold 'Em, Jill Wilson | 20.00 | |
4 | Acantos | 15.00 | |
5 | Tusan Sky, Brittany Hill | 14.00 | |
6 | Phantom Fury, Chris Wynne | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Walk The Line | 30.00 | |
2 | First & Goal, Peg Seals | 25.00 | |
3 | Texas Hold 'Em, Jill Wilson | 20.00 | |
4 | Tusan Sky, Brittany Hill | 15.00 | |
5 | Catina, Kimmee Gottwald | 14.00 | |
6 | Phantom Fury, Chris Wynne | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Carson, Carilynn Peyton | 25.00 | |
3 | Rumour, Emily Simon | 20.00 | |
4 | Arena, Kimmee Gottwald | 15.00 | |
5 | Nobska Point, Grace Anne Owens | 14.00 | |
6 | Son Of A Sailor, Emma Fass | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Arena, Kimmee Gottwald | 30.00 | |
2 | Lucca, Kimberly Meighan | 25.00 | |
4 | Rumour, Emily Simon | 15.00 | |
5 | Carson, Carilynn Peyton | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Arena, Kimmee Gottwald | 30.00 | |
2 | Carson, Carilynn Peyton | 25.00 | |
3 | Son Of A Sailor, Emma Fass | 20.00 | |
5 | Lucca, Kimberly Meighan | 14.00 | |
6 | Over Achiever, Lauren Fraser | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Arena, Kimmee Gottwald | 30.00 | |
2 | Son Of A Sailor, Emma Fass | 25.00 | |
3 | Lucca, Kimberly Meighan | 20.00 | |
4 | Over Achiever, Lauren Fraser | 15.00 | |
6 | Carson, Carilynn Peyton | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nobska Point, Grace Anne Owens | 30.00 | |
2 | Son Of A Sailor, Emma Fass | 25.00 | |
4 | Lucca, Kimberly Meighan | 15.00 | |
5 | Over Achiever, Lauren Fraser | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quick Latinus | 150.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Evensong, Ginny Gale | 100.00 | |
4 | River Jordan, Ginny Gale | 60.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Valencio, Mary Elizabe Cordia | 30.00 | |
2 | Rendition, Kimmee Gottwald | 25.00 | |
3 | Lehman, Lily Gottwald | 20.00 | |
4 | Wassandra G, Hanna Powers | 15.00 | |
5 | Verena, Lily Gottwald | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Double Dutch, Jillian Rose Kaufman | 30.00 | |
2 | Lehman, Lily Gottwald | 25.00 | |
3 | Valencio, Mary Elizabe Cordia | 20.00 | |
6 | Rendition, Kimmee Gottwald | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lehman, Lily Gottwald | 30.00 | |
2 | Valencio, Mary Elizabe Cordia | 25.00 | |
6 | Double Dutch, Jillian Rose Kaufman | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | River Jordan, Ginny Gale | 100.00 | |
3 | Evensong, Ginny Gale | 75.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
5 | Raimond, Schuyler Hall | 150.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Classified, Brooke Kemper | 3200.00 | |
4 | Quick Latinus | 1000.00 | |
6 | Evensong, Ginny Gale | 700.00 | |
9 | Remonta Haron, Michael Mahoney | 400.00 | |
11 | River Jordan, Ginny Gale | 325.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Idonis VZ, Amy Schull | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Appeal, Jay Golding | 30.00 | |
2 | All In, Oliver L. Brown | 25.00 | |
3 | Oak Chapel, William E. Howland, Jr. | 20.00 | |
4 | Bandelero JSF | 15.00 | |
6 | Joyful Hope | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcane, Drew Taylor | 30.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fernhill Westin, Haley Redifer | 30.00 | |
2 | Ship Shape, Hannah E. Taylor | 25.00 | |
4 | Catina, Kimmee Gottwald | 15.00 | |
5 | Costar, Madeleine Lohr | 14.00 | |
6 | Carson, Carilynn Peyton | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Bees Knees, Kalli Meagher | 30.00 | |
2 | Say Goodnight Gracie, Trinity Hammerschmidt | 25.00 | |
3 | Rhonda, Trinity Hammerschmidt | 20.00 | |
6 | Sunset's Sleepin' In, Emma Jolly | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Victoria's Secret, Lisa Cox | 25.00 | |
4 | Wizard, Kate Elliott | 15.00 | |
6 | Markelo, Alex Johnson | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | On Demand, Grace C. Wilbanks | 25.00 | |
3 | The Happy Camper, Caroline Raddatz | 20.00 | |
5 | Rhinesilber, Catherine Wheeler | 14.00 | |
6 | Uprising, Clair L. Newton | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lumiere, Jane Gaston | 30.00 | |
2 | Baltimore, Jane Gaston | 25.00 | |
3 | In The Fog, Holly Sorensen | 20.00 | |
5 | Quintessence, Lauren Perhala | 14.00 | |
6 | Acantos, Cinthia Rowlett | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Northstar, CeCe Williamson | 30.00 | |
2 | Baricello, Betty Oare | 25.00 | |
3 | Kipling | 20.00 | |
4 | Showgirl | 15.00 | |
5 | Stoney Burke, Angelia C. Goodwin | 14.00 | |
6 | Contaro, Caitlin Hewitt | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Roll The Dice, Chris Wynne | 30.00 | |
4 | Cailler, Amy Nunnally | 15.00 | |
5 | City Girl, Amy Nunnally | 14.00 | |
6 | Select, Peg Seals | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Walk The Line | 30.00 | |
2 | First & Goal, Peg Seals | 25.00 | |
3 | Baltimore, Jane Gaston | 20.00 | |
4 | Texas Hold 'Em, Jill Wilson | 15.00 | |
5 | Tusan Sky, Brittany Hill | 14.00 | |
6 | Phantom Fury, Chris Wynne | 13.00 |