#R37 - Deep Run Horse Show

Deep Run Show Grounds

June 20 - 24, 2012


Adult Amateur Hunter - 47+
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Legend The Barracks 60.00
Reserve Autograph The Barracks 36.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 36-46
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Annapolis Michelle Jac Downs 60.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35
  Horse Owner Points
Champion About Time Jennifer Cole 60.00
Reserve Rejoice Taylor Shearin 36.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 (Younger)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Resilient Alisa Cline Berry 60.00
Reserve Lavaletto Rachel DeMuro 36.00
Children's Hunter - 15 and Over
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Who's On First Kendall Nelson 60.00
Reserve Sincerely Rosalind W. Watkins 36.00
Children's Hunter - 14 and Under
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Phantom Fury Remington Brandl 60.00
Reserve Saltaire The Barracks 36.00
Pre-Green Hunter 3'
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Rio Bandit Chuck&Sue Grossmann 60.00
Pre-Green Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Celtic Gold Meg Valnoski 60.00
Reserve Phantom Fury Remington Brandl 36.00
Green Conformation Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Crown Royal Carolyn Devan 60.00
Reserve Bonjour Claudia Fass 36.00
1st Year Green Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Cameo Appearance Barbara S. Sheffield 60.00
2nd Year Green Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Catalyst Stacey McFadden LLC 36.00
Green Pony Hunter - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Prime Moment Millpoint Farm LLC 60.00
Green Pony Hunter - Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Ledinjadon Exclusively Dun Mackenzie Parks 36.00
Pony Hunter - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion One More Time Anna Rossi 60.00
Reserve Hudson Nicole M. Guthrie 36.00
Pony Hunter - Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Petunia Mae Katherine Buhrer 60.00
Pony Hunter - Small
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Falling Moon Huckleberry Cheryl Ann Maye 60.00
Reserve Sparkle Trinity Hammerschmidt 36.00
Children's Pony Hunter - Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Madeline Maureen Wurzel 60.00
Children's Pony Hunter - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Star Struck Sommer Powell 60.00
Reserve Farnley Fancy Peyton E. Ruddy 36.00
Junior Hunter - Large (Older)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Second City Megan McGovern 60.00
Ladies Sidesaddle
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Garnet Penny R. Denegre 36.00
Two Year Old Hunter Breeding
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Mazel Tov Chuck&Sue Grossmann 60.00
Pony Yearling Breeding
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Julia Dr. Stewart Kohler 60.00
Pony Three Year Old Breeding
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Nguyen Star First Edition Kym Smith 36.00
Amateur Owner 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Wallstreet Rumor Jennifer M. Baron 36.00

Class: 101 - GREEN CONFORMATION HUNTER - MODEL    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crown Royal, Carolyn Devan 15.00
3 Casino 10.00
4 Bonjour, Peg Seals 7.50

Class: 118 - GREEN WORKING HUNTER O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cameo Appearance, Winn Alden 30.00
2 Game Face, Chris Wynne 25.00
3 Falcon 20.00
4 First & Goal, Jocelyn Martin 15.00
5 Catalyst, Winn Alden 14.00
6 Nobska Point, Chris Wynne 13.00

Class: 119 - GREEN WORKING HUNTER O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catalyst, Winn Alden 30.00
2 Casino 25.00
3 Falcon 20.00
4 Riomarkable, Jason Berry 15.00
5 Son Of A Sailor, Jocelyn Martin 14.00
6 Cameo Appearance, Winn Alden 13.00

Class: 120 - GREEN WORKING HUNTER O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cameo Appearance, Winn Alden 30.00
2 Son Of A Sailor, Jocelyn Martin 25.00
3 Falcon 20.00
4 Game Face, Chris Wynne 15.00
5 Copperfield, Eric Dirks 14.00
6 First & Goal, Jocelyn Martin 13.00

Class: 121 - GREEN WORKING HUNTER - HANDY    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catalyst, Winn Alden 30.00
2 Nobska Point, Chris Wynne 25.00
3 Cameo Appearance, Winn Alden 20.00
4 Son Of A Sailor, Jocelyn Martin 15.00
5 Copperfield, Eric Dirks 14.00
6 Way 2 Go, Peg Seals 13.00

Class: 122 - GREEN WORKING HUNTER U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First & Goal, Jocelyn Martin 30.00
2 Cameo Appearance, Winn Alden 25.00
3 Son Of A Sailor, Jocelyn Martin 20.00
4 Game Face, Chris Wynne 15.00
5 Casino 14.00
6 Falcon 13.00

Class: 128 - AMATEUR OWNER 3'6 COMBINED OVER FENCES    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hampton, Rachel DeMuro 30.00
2 Lavaletto, Rachel DeMuro 25.00
4 Resilient, Alisa Cline Berry 15.00
5 Cartier, Earle Betts 14.00

Class: 129 - AMATEUR OWNER 3'6 COMBINED OVER FENCES    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Resilient, Alisa Cline Berry 30.00
2 Lavaletto, Rachel DeMuro 25.00
3 Hampton, Rachel DeMuro 20.00
4 Cartier, Earle Betts 15.00

Class: 130 - AMATEUR OWNER 3'6 COMBINED OVER FENCES    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Lavaletto, Rachel DeMuro 25.00
3 Hampton, Rachel DeMuro 20.00
4 Cartier, Earle Betts 15.00
5 Resilient, Alisa Cline Berry 14.00

Class: 131 - AMATEUR OWNER 3'6 COMBINED - HANDY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Resilient, Alisa Cline Berry 30.00
2 Lavaletto, Rachel DeMuro 25.00
3 Hampton, Rachel DeMuro 20.00
5 Cartier, Earle Betts 14.00

Class: 132 - AMATEUR OWNER 3'6 COMBINED    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Resilient, Alisa Cline Berry 30.00
2 Lavaletto, Rachel DeMuro 25.00
4 Cartier, Earle Betts 15.00
5 Hampton, Rachel DeMuro 14.00

Class: 138 - 3'3 AMATEUR OWNER 35 & UNDER OVER FENCES    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lorenzo, Rachel DeMuro 30.00
2 Castleton, Marianna Bis R. Wade 25.00
3 Undercover, Annie Wise 20.00
6 Surely, Chelsea Ireland 13.00

Class: 139 - 3'3 AMATEUR OWNER 35 & UNDER OVER FENCES    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Undercover, Annie Wise 30.00
2 Castleton, Marianna Bis R. Wade 25.00
3 Surely, Chelsea Ireland 20.00
4 Lorenzo, Rachel DeMuro 15.00

Class: 140 - 3'3 AMATEUR OWNER 35 & UNDER OVER FENCES    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lorenzo, Rachel DeMuro 30.00
2 Castleton, Marianna Bis R. Wade 25.00
3 Surely, Chelsea Ireland 20.00
6 Undercover, Annie Wise 13.00

Class: 141 - 3'3 AMATEUR OWNER 35 & UNDER HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Castleton, Marianna Bis R. Wade 30.00
2 Lorenzo, Rachel DeMuro 25.00
3 Undercover, Annie Wise 20.00
4 Surely, Chelsea Ireland 15.00

Class: 142 - 3'3 AMATEUR OWNER 35 & UNDER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lorenzo, Rachel DeMuro 30.00
2 Undercover, Annie Wise 25.00
3 Surely, Chelsea Ireland 20.00
4 Castleton, Marianna Bis R. Wade 15.00

Class: 143 - SMALL JUNIOR HUNTER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ariel, Anna Rossi 30.00
3 Big City, Margaret Luck 20.00
6 Tancho, Jessica Matthews 13.00

Class: 144 - SMALL JUNIOR HUNTER - HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Ariel, Anna Rossi 25.00
3 Big City, Margaret Luck 20.00
6 Tancho, Jessica Matthews 13.00

Class: 145 - SMALL JUNIOR HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Ariel, Anna Rossi 25.00
4 Big City, Margaret Luck 15.00

Class: 146 - SMALL JUNIOR HUNTER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Ariel, Anna Rossi 20.00
5 Tancho, Jessica Matthews 14.00
6 Big City, Margaret Luck 13.00

Class: 147 - SMALL JUNIOR HUNTER **    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Ariel, Anna Rossi 15.00
5 Tancho, Jessica Matthews 14.00
6 Big City, Margaret Luck 13.00

Class: 148 - LARGE JUNIOR HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Second City, Anna Rossi 25.00
3 No Doubt, Anna Rossi 20.00
4 The Golden Compass, Nora Jodrey 15.00

Class: 149 - LARGE JUNIOR HUNTER - HANDY    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Second City, Anna Rossi 30.00
2 The Golden Compass, Nora Jodrey 25.00
3 No Doubt, Anna Rossi 20.00

Class: 150 - LARGE JUNIOR HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Golden Compass, Nora Jodrey 30.00
2 Second City, Anna Rossi 25.00
4 No Doubt, Anna Rossi 15.00

Class: 151 - LARGE JUNIOR HUNTER UNDER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Second City, Anna Rossi 25.00
3 No Doubt, Anna Rossi 20.00
4 The Golden Compass, Nora Jodrey 15.00

Class: 152 - LARGE JUNIOR HUNTER **    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Second City, Anna Rossi 30.00
2 No Doubt, Anna Rossi 25.00
3 The Golden Compass, Nora Jodrey 20.00

Class: 164 - ADULT AMATEUR 47 & OVER    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Autograph, Lisa Cox 30.00
2 Icon, Dabney Napolitano 25.00
3 And Then Some, Diane Burt 20.00
4 Legend, Kate Elliott 15.00
5 Who Knew, Jonna Barber 14.00

Class: 165 - ADULT AMATEUR 47 & OVER - 1ST ROUND OF CLASSIC    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Legend, Kate Elliott 30.00
3 And Then Some, Diane Burt 20.00
4 Gratitude, Emily Langhorne 15.00
5 Piper, Kim Shuler 14.00
6 Autograph, Lisa Cox 13.00

Class: 166 - ADULT AMATEUR 47 & OVER U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gratitude, Emily Langhorne 30.00
3 Undercover, Cindy Wise 20.00
4 Icon, Dabney Napolitano 15.00
5 Piper, Kim Shuler 14.00
6 Legend, Kate Elliott 13.00

Class: 167 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36 - 46    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annapolis, Michelle Jac Downs 30.00
3 Silver, Aynsley Fisher 20.00
4 Bentley, Stefanie G. Gordinier 15.00
5 Game Face, Karen Robinson 14.00
6 Dreamboat Annie 13.00

Class: 168 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36 - 46 - 1ST ROUND OF CLAS    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Silver, Aynsley Fisher 25.00
3 Bentley, Stefanie G. Gordinier 20.00
5 Honor, Heather Cawt Deane 14.00
6 Annapolis, Michelle Jac Downs 13.00

Class: 169 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36 - 46 U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bentley, Stefanie G. Gordinier 30.00
2 Game Face, Karen Robinson 25.00
4 Annapolis, Michelle Jac Downs 15.00
5 Honor, Heather Cawt Deane 14.00

Class: 170 - ADULT AMATEUR 18-35 YEARS    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 About Time, Brooke Cole 30.00
2 Keep The Faith, Ali Shiflet 25.00
3 Donnerkind, Kathryn Clapp 20.00
4 My Sweet Daniel, Whitney Blanchard 15.00
5 Nordic Blast 14.00
6 Spindrift, Maggie Whittemore 13.00

Class: 171 - ADULT AMATEUR 18-35 YEARS - 1ST ROUND OF CLASSIC    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rejoice, Taylor Shearin 30.00
2 My Sweet Daniel, Whitney Blanchard 25.00
4 Kipling, Stuart Landin 15.00
5 Donnerkind, Kathryn Clapp 14.00

Class: 172 - ADULT AMATEUR 18-35 YEARS U/S    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 About Time, Brooke Cole 30.00
3 Rejoice, Taylor Shearin 20.00
4 Donnerkind, Kathryn Clapp 15.00
6 All The Answers, Alyse Howse 13.00

Class: 195 - PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celtic Gold, Meg Graham 30.00
2 Wallstreet Rumor, Peg Seals 25.00
3 Meeko, Amy Nunnally 20.00
4 Final Salute, Meg Graham 15.00
6 Phantom Fury, Peg Seals 13.00

Class: 196 - PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celtic Gold, Meg Graham 30.00
2 Meeko, Amy Nunnally 25.00
3 Phantom Fury, Peg Seals 20.00
4 Wallstreet Rumor, Peg Seals 15.00
5 Final Salute, Meg Graham 14.00

Class: 197 - PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celtic Gold, Meg Graham 30.00
2 Phantom Fury, Peg Seals 25.00
3 Meeko, Amy Nunnally 20.00
4 Wallstreet Rumor, Peg Seals 15.00
5 Final Salute, Meg Graham 14.00

Class: 198 - PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meeko, Amy Nunnally 30.00
2 Phantom Fury, Peg Seals 25.00
3 Wallstreet Rumor, Peg Seals 20.00
4 Celtic Gold, Meg Graham 15.00
5 Final Salute, Meg Graham 14.00

Class: 199 - PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3'3 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Phantom Fury, Peg Seals 30.00
2 Celtic Gold, Meg Graham 25.00
4 Wallstreet Rumor, Peg Seals 15.00
5 Final Salute, Meg Graham 14.00
6 Meeko, Amy Nunnally 13.00

Class: 201 - SMALL PONY MODEL    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brownlands Mr. Mac, Lily Gottwald 15.00
2 Sparkle, Trinity Hammerschmidt 12.50
3 Falling Moon Huckleberry, Ethan Maye 10.00
4 Pumpkin Patch, Helen Lohr 7.50
5 Kryptonite, Gabriella R. Hoard-West 7.00

Class: 202 - SMALL PONY HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Falling Moon Huckleberry, Ethan Maye 30.00
2 Kryptonite, Gabriella R. Hoard-West 25.00
3 Pumpkin Patch, Helen Lohr 20.00
4 Sparkle, Trinity Hammerschmidt 15.00
5 Brownlands Mr. Mac, Lily Gottwald 14.00

Class: 203 - SMALL PONY HUNTER CONFORMATION    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Falling Moon Huckleberry, Ethan Maye 30.00
2 Sparkle, Trinity Hammerschmidt 25.00
3 Pumpkin Patch, Helen Lohr 20.00
4 Kryptonite, Gabriella R. Hoard-West 15.00
5 Brownlands Mr. Mac, Lily Gottwald 14.00

Class: 204 - SMALL PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brownlands Mr. Mac, Lily Gottwald 30.00
2 Sparkle, Trinity Hammerschmidt 25.00
3 Falling Moon Huckleberry, Ethan Maye 20.00
4 Pumpkin Patch, Helen Lohr 15.00
5 Kryptonite, Gabriella R. Hoard-West 14.00

Class: 205 - SMALL PONY - HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sparkle, Trinity Hammerschmidt 30.00
2 Kryptonite, Gabriella R. Hoard-West 25.00
3 Brownlands Mr. Mac, Lily Gottwald 20.00
4 Falling Moon Huckleberry, Ethan Maye 15.00
5 Pumpkin Patch, Helen Lohr 14.00

Class: 206 - SMALL PONY HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kryptonite, Gabriella R. Hoard-West 30.00
2 Brownlands Mr. Mac, Lily Gottwald 25.00
3 Falling Moon Huckleberry, Ethan Maye 20.00
4 Pumpkin Patch, Helen Lohr 15.00
5 Sparkle, Trinity Hammerschmidt 14.00

Class: 207 - MEDIUM PONY MODEL    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heart To Forget, Rachel Paradise 15.00
2 Petunia Mae, Kirklen Petersen 12.50
3 Meadowview's Sundance Kid, Taylor Skolnick 10.00

Class: 208 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Petunia Mae, Kirklen Petersen 30.00
2 Heart To Forget, Rachel Paradise 25.00
3 Lone Star, Elizabeth Carter 20.00
4 Meadowview's Sundance Kid, Taylor Skolnick 15.00

Class: 209 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER - CONFORMATION    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Petunia Mae, Kirklen Petersen 30.00
2 Heart To Forget, Rachel Paradise 25.00
3 Meadowview's Sundance Kid, Taylor Skolnick 20.00
4 Lone Star, Elizabeth Carter 15.00

Class: 210 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heart To Forget, Rachel Paradise 30.00
2 Lone Star, Elizabeth Carter 25.00
3 Petunia Mae, Kirklen Petersen 20.00
4 Meadowview's Sundance Kid, Taylor Skolnick 15.00

Class: 211 - MEDIUM PONY - HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Petunia Mae, Kirklen Petersen 30.00
2 Heart To Forget, Rachel Paradise 25.00
3 Meadowview's Sundance Kid, Taylor Skolnick 20.00
4 Lone Star, Elizabeth Carter 15.00

Class: 212 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Petunia Mae, Kirklen Petersen 30.00
2 Heart To Forget, Rachel Paradise 25.00
3 Lone Star, Elizabeth Carter 20.00
4 Meadowview's Sundance Kid, Taylor Skolnick 15.00

Class: 213 - LARGE PONY MODEL    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One More Time, Anna Rossi 15.00
2 Meadowbrooks Elegant Edition, Alexis Hale 12.50
3 Hudson, Lindsey Bland 10.00
5 Solaris, Lillian Rand Gumenick 7.00
6 Oakwood's Beyond Glory, Olivia Notman 6.50

Class: 214 - LARGE PONY HUNTER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One More Time, Anna Rossi 30.00
2 Solaris, Lillian Rand Gumenick 25.00
4 Hudson, Lindsey Bland 15.00
5 Meadowbrooks Elegant Edition, Alexis Hale 14.00
6 Oakwood's Beyond Glory, Olivia Notman 13.00

Class: 215 - LARGE PONY HUNTER - CONFORMATION    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One More Time, Anna Rossi 30.00
2 Hudson, Lindsey Bland 25.00
4 Meadowbrooks Elegant Edition, Alexis Hale 15.00
5 Solaris, Lillian Rand Gumenick 14.00
6 Oakwood's Beyond Glory, Olivia Notman 13.00

Class: 216 - LARGE PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hudson, Lindsey Bland 30.00
2 One More Time, Anna Rossi 25.00
3 Meadowbrooks Elegant Edition, Alexis Hale 20.00
4 Solaris, Lillian Rand Gumenick 15.00
6 Oakwood's Beyond Glory, Olivia Notman 13.00

Class: 217 - LARGE PONY - HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One More Time, Anna Rossi 30.00
2 Solaris, Lillian Rand Gumenick 25.00
3 Meadowbrooks Elegant Edition, Alexis Hale 20.00
5 Hudson, Lindsey Bland 14.00
6 Oakwood's Beyond Glory, Kirklen Petersen 13.00

Class: 218 - LARGE PONY HUNTER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One More Time, Anna Rossi 30.00
2 Meadowbrooks Elegant Edition, Alexis Hale 25.00
3 Solaris, Lillian Rand Gumenick 20.00
4 Hudson, Lindsey Bland 15.00
6 Oakwood's Beyond Glory, Kirklen Petersen 13.00

Class: 226 - GREEN PONY MODEL    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sparkle, Trinity Hammerschmidt 15.00
2 Raisin A Ruckus, Reese Bobo 12.50
3 Prime Moment, Taylor St. Jacques 10.00
4 Ledinjadon Exclusively Dun, Mackenzie Parks 7.50
5 Spanish Angels Doll, Allison Sherwood 7.00

Class: 227 - GREEN PONY OVER FENCES    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sparkle, Trinity Hammerschmidt 30.00
2 Prime Moment, Taylor St. Jacques 25.00
3 Ledinjadon Exclusively Dun, Mackenzie Parks 20.00
4 Spanish Angels Doll, Allison Sherwood 15.00
5 Raisin A Ruckus, Reese Bobo 14.00

Class: 228 - GREEN PONY OVER FENCES - CONFORMATION    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prime Moment, Taylor St. Jacques 30.00
2 Ledinjadon Exclusively Dun, Mackenzie Parks 25.00
3 Sparkle, Trinity Hammerschmidt 20.00
4 Spanish Angels Doll, Allison Sherwood 15.00
5 Raisin A Ruckus, Reese Bobo 14.00

Class: 229 - GREEN PONY OVER FENCES    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ledinjadon Exclusively Dun, Mackenzie Parks 30.00
2 Prime Moment, Taylor St. Jacques 25.00
3 Spanish Angels Doll, Allison Sherwood 20.00
4 Sparkle, Trinity Hammerschmidt 15.00
5 Raisin A Ruckus, Reese Bobo 14.00

Class: 230 - GREEN PONY OVER FENCES    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ledinjadon Exclusively Dun, Mackenzie Parks 30.00
2 Prime Moment, Taylor St. Jacques 25.00
3 Sparkle, Trinity Hammerschmidt 20.00
4 Spanish Angels Doll, Allison Sherwood 15.00
5 Raisin A Ruckus, Reese Bobo 14.00

Class: 231 - GREEN PONY UNDER SADDLE    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prime Moment, Taylor St. Jacques 30.00
2 Sparkle, Trinity Hammerschmidt 25.00
3 Ledinjadon Exclusively Dun, Mackenzie Parks 20.00
4 Raisin A Ruckus, Reese Bobo 15.00
5 Spanish Angels Doll, Allison Sherwood 14.00

Class: 232 - PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zhivago, Eric Dirks 30.00
2 Rio Bandit, Jocelyn Martin 25.00
4 Anchorman, Eric Dirks 15.00
6 Consigliere, Amy Nunnally 13.00

Class: 233 - PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rio Bandit, Jocelyn Martin 30.00
2 Anchorman, Eric Dirks 25.00
3 Consigliere, Amy Nunnally 20.00
4 Zhivago, Eric Dirks 15.00
6 Bavaria, Ann Garnett 13.00

Class: 234 - PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Rio Bandit, Jocelyn Martin 25.00
3 West Hampton, Jason Berry 20.00
5 Covert Affair 14.00
6 Zhivago, Eric Dirks 13.00

Class: 235 - PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Rio Bandit, Jocelyn Martin 25.00
4 Bavaria, Ann Garnett 15.00
5 Covert Affair 14.00
6 Zhivago, Eric Dirks 13.00

Class: 236 - PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3' U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rio Bandit 30.00
2 West Hampton, Jason Berry 25.00
4 Anchorman, Eric Dirks 15.00
5 Covert Affair 14.00
6 Bavaria, Ann Garnett 13.00

Class: 237 - 3'3 AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER OVER 35    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Wallstreet Rumor, Jennifer M. Baron 25.00

Class: 238 - 3'3 AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER OVER 35    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Wallstreet Rumor, Jennifer M. Baron 25.00

Class: 239 - 3'3 AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER OVER 35 *    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Wallstreet Rumor, Jennifer M. Baron 25.00

Class: 240 - 3'3 AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER OVER 35 - HANDY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Wallstreet Rumor, Jennifer M. Baron 25.00

Class: 241 - 3'3 AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER OVER 35 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Wallstreet Rumor, Jennifer M. Baron 25.00

Class: 242 - CHILDRENS HUNTER - 14 & UNDER    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Phantom Fury, Remington Brandl 30.00
2 A Girl's Best Friend, Morgan Bland 25.00
3 Gran Cru, Kimmee Gottwald 20.00
4 Deja Vu, Lily Gottwald 15.00
5 What'd I Say, Faith Anderson 14.00

Class: 243 - CHILDRENS HUNTER - 14 & U - 1ST ROUND OF CLASSI    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saltaire, Kimmee Gottwald 30.00
2 Hollywood, Eliza Fauntleroy 25.00
3 Gran Cru, Kimmee Gottwald 20.00
4 What'd I Say, Faith Anderson 15.00
6 Phantom Fury, Remington Brandl 13.00

Class: 244 - CHILDRENS HUNTER - 14 & UNDER U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First & Goal, Courtney Morrill 30.00
2 Phantom Fury, Remington Brandl 25.00
3 A Girl's Best Friend, Morgan Bland 20.00
4 Hollywood, Eliza Fauntleroy 15.00
6 Gran Cru, Kimmee Gottwald 13.00

Class: 245 - CHILDRENS HUNTER 15 - 17    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Who's On First, Kendall Nelson 30.00
2 Son Of A Sailor, Emma Fass 25.00
3 Something Stellar, Lilly Patterson 20.00
4 Sincerely 15.00
5 Crown Royal, Carolyn Devan 14.00
6 Bonjour, Claudia Fass 13.00

Class: 246 - CHILDRENS HUNTER 15 - 17 - 1ST ROUND OF CLASSIC    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sincerely 30.00
2 Crown Royal, Carolyn Devan 25.00
3 Who's On First, Kendall Nelson 20.00
4 Deep South, Lindsey Bland 15.00
5 Something Stellar, Lilly Patterson 14.00

Class: 247 - CHILDRENS HUNTER 15 - 17 U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Who's On First, Kendall Nelson 30.00
2 Son Of A Sailor, Emma Fass 25.00
3 Sincerely 20.00
4 Passport 15.00
5 Something Stellar, Lilly Patterson 14.00
6 Deep South, Lindsey Bland 13.00

Class: 249 - CHILDRENS PONY - SMALL/MEDIUM    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madeline, Kalli Meagher 30.00
5 Leo, Madison Bullard 14.00

Class: 250 - CHILDRENS PONY - SMALL/MEDIUM    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madeline, Kalli Meagher 30.00
5 Leo, Madison Bullard 14.00

Class: 251 - CHILDRENS PONY U/S - SMALL/MEDIUM    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madeline, Kalli Meagher 30.00
5 Leo, Madison Bullard 14.00

Class: 252 - CHILDREN'S PONY - LARGE    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Star Struck, Madison Collier 30.00
3 Take Notice, Claire Thalhimer 20.00
5 Farnley Fancy 14.00
6 Grendel McVai, Katie Zube 13.00

Class: 253 - CHILDREN'S PONY - LARGE    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Fancy 30.00
2 Star Struck, Madison Collier 25.00
5 Take Notice, Claire Thalhimer 14.00

Class: 254 - CHILDREN'S PONY U/S - LARGE    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Star Struck, Madison Collier 25.00
4 Smallwood London Fog, Marilyn D. Orcutt 15.00
5 Take Notice, Claire Thalhimer 14.00
6 Grendel McVai, Katie Zube 13.00

Class: 300 - WIHS/NAL ADULT AMATEUR CLASSIC    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All The Answers, Alyse Howse 30.00
2 Rejoice, Taylor Shearin 25.00
3 Donnerkind, Kathryn Clapp 20.00
4 My Sweet Daniel, Whitney Blanchard 15.00
5 What'd I Say, Katie Caruthers 14.00

Class: 301 - WIHS/NAL CHILDREN'S HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saltaire, Kimmee Gottwald 30.00
2 Hollywood, Eliza Fauntleroy 25.00
3 Gran Cru, Kimmee Gottwald 20.00
4 Sincerely 15.00
5 Crown Royal, Carolyn Devan 14.00
6 Son Of A Sailor, Emma Fass 13.00

Class: 303 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Castleton, Marianna Bis R. Wade 25.00
3 Lorenzo, Rachel DeMuro 20.00
4 Wallstreet Rumor, Jennifer M. Baron 15.00
5 Lavaletto, Rachel DeMuro 14.00
6 Cartier, Earle Betts 13.00

Class: 304 - JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Second City, Anna Rossi 25.00
3 Ariel, Anna Rossi 20.00
6 No Doubt, Anna Rossi 13.00

Class: 305 - PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One More Time, Anna Rossi 30.00
2 Petunia Mae, Kirklen Petersen 25.00
3 Solaris, Lillian Rand Gumenick 20.00
4 Brownlands Mr. Mac, Lily Gottwald 15.00
5 Kryptonite, Gabriella R. Hoard-West 14.00
6 Meadowbrooks Elegant Edition, Alexis Hale 13.00

Class: 308 - HUNTER BREEDING YEARLINGS    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Satisfied, Dr. Erica Feiste 1.00

Class: 309 - HUNTER BREEDING 2-YEAR-OLDS    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mazel Tov 30.00
3 Lanczalot, Mary Beth Donnelly 20.00

Class: 310 - HUNTER BREEDING 3-YEAR-OLDS    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Drew Taylor 1.00

Class: 313 - PONY BREEDING YEARLINGS    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia, Richard M. Taylor 30.00
2 Stanmore's Best Yet, Oliver L. Brown 25.00
4 Dress Code, Oliver L. Brown 15.00
5 Cherished, Richard M. Taylor 14.00

Class: 314 - PONY BREEDING 2-YEAR-OLDS    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Secretly, Drew Taylor 2.00
2 Editor's Note 1.00

Class: 315 - PONY BREEDING 3-YEAR-OLDS    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nguyen Star First Edition 30.00

Class: 320 - LADIES SIDE SADDLE U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Garnet 25.00
4 Uno, Jill Wilson 15.00

Class: 321 - LADIES SIDE SADDLE HACK    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Garnet 20.00
5 Uno, Jill Wilson 14.00

Class: 322 - LADIES SIDE SADDLE O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Garnet 20.00

Class: 331 - SMALL HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magic Slipper, Courtney Somers 30.00
2 Nordic Blast, Peg Seals 25.00
3 Tancho, Jessica Matthews 20.00
4 Meritage, John Moore 15.00

Class: 332 - SMALL HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nordic Blast, Peg Seals 30.00
2 Magic Slipper, Courtney Somers 25.00
3 Meritage, John Moore 20.00
4 Tancho, Jessica Matthews 15.00

Class: 333 - SMALL HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magic Slipper, Courtney Somers 30.00
2 Nordic Blast, Peg Seals 25.00
3 Meritage, John Moore 20.00
3 Meritage, John Moore 20.00

Class: 335 - VHSA THOROUGHBRED HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Most Tempting, Elaina Barron 20.00

Class: 336 - VHSA THOROUGHBRED HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Most Tempting, Elaina Barron 20.00

Class: 337 - VHSA THOROUGHBRED HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Most Tempting, Elaina Barron 25.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top