Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | 0.00 | |||
Reserve | FUTURE 4CAST | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | ROSE GOLD | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | LOMBARD 198 | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | BOSTON | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | MILARGO | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | MADDOX | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | HAYMARS SUPER NOVA | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | FUNFETTI | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | SUNBEAM | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | BLUE CHIP | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | ANOTHER DREAM | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Flirtation Walk | Quiet Haven Farm, (Rachel Howell | 24.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | STYLE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STYLE, Annabelle Brown | 0.00 | |
2 | Calantus, Addison Huffman | 15.00 | |
3 | TESORO, Dakota Coughlan | 0.00 | |
4 | DSH ABSOLUT, Sarah Kelley | 0.00 | |
5 | Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell | 8.00 | |
6 | RADIANCE, Grace Nabit | 0.00 | |
7 | ARLUCEA, Sarah Ewing | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STYLE, Annabelle Brown | 0.00 | |
2 | Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell | 15.00 | |
3 | Calantus, Addison Huffman | 12.00 | |
4 | RADIANCE, Grace Nabit | 0.00 | |
5 | TESORO, Dakota Coughlan | 0.00 | |
6 | ARLUCEA, Sarah Ewing | 0.00 | |
7 | DSH ABSOLUT, Sarah Kelley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STYLE, Annabelle Brown | 0.00 | |
2 | ARLUCEA, Sarah Ewing | 0.00 | |
3 | DSH ABSOLUT, Sarah Kelley | 0.00 | |
4 | Calantus, Addison Huffman | 9.00 | |
5 | TESORO, Dakota Coughlan | 0.00 | |
6 | RADIANCE, Grace Nabit | 0.00 | |
7 | Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TESORO, Dakota Coughlan | 0.00 | |
2 | Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell | 15.00 | |
3 | ARLUCEA, Sarah Ewing | 0.00 | |
4 | RADIANCE, Grace Nabit | 0.00 | |
5 | STYLE, Annabelle Brown | 0.00 | |
6 | DSH ABSOLUT, Sarah Kelley | 0.00 | |
7 | Calantus, Addison Huffman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HAYMARS SUPER NOVA, Olivia Jamarowicz | 0.00 | |
2 | MADDOX, Victoria Roemer | 0.00 | |
3 | CROWD PLEASER, Zoey Chambers | 0.00 | |
4 | LOAFERS LODGE TAKE MY LEAD, Kaylee Garrido | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LOAFERS LODGE TAKE MY LEAD, Kaylee Garrido | 0.00 | |
2 | HAYMARS SUPER NOVA, Olivia Jamarowicz | 0.00 | |
3 | CROWD PLEASER, Zoey Chambers | 0.00 | |
4 | MADDOX, Victoria Roemer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MADDOX, Victoria Roemer | 0.00 | |
2 | CROWD PLEASER, Zoey Chambers | 0.00 | |
3 | LOAFERS LODGE TAKE MY LEAD, Kaylee Garrido | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MADDOX, Victoria Roemer | 0.00 | |
2 | CROWD PLEASER, Zoey Chambers | 0.00 | |
3 | HAYMARS SUPER NOVA, Olivia Jamarowicz | 0.00 | |
4 | LOAFERS LODGE TAKE MY LEAD, Kaylee Garrido | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Piccolo, Sloane Greiner | 20.00 | |
2 | Knight's Royal Olympian, Natalie Kirkpatrick | 0.00 | |
3 | FUNFETTI, Alina Glover | 0.00 | |
4 | SUNBEAM, Ava Slijepcevic | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SUNBEAM, Ava Slijepcevic | 0.00 | |
2 | FUNFETTI, Alina Glover | 0.00 | |
3 | Piccolo, Sloane Greiner | 12.00 | |
4 | Knight's Royal Olympian, Natalie Kirkpatrick | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FUNFETTI, Alina Glover | 0.00 | |
2 | Piccolo, Sloane Greiner | 15.00 | |
3 | SUNBEAM, Ava Slijepcevic | 0.00 | |
4 | Knight's Royal Olympian, Natalie Kirkpatrick | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SUNBEAM, Ava Slijepcevic | 0.00 | |
2 | FUNFETTI, Alina Glover | 0.00 | |
3 | Knight's Royal Olympian, Natalie Kirkpatrick | 0.00 | |
4 | Piccolo, Sloane Greiner | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROSE GOLD, Jacey Manno | 0.00 | |
2 | GANNON, Brittani Director | 0.00 | |
3 | Whiskey Business, Danielle Ziegfeld | 12.00 | |
4 | LOMBARD 198, Mary-george G. Gipson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROSE GOLD, Jacey Manno | 0.00 | |
2 | LOMBARD 198, Mary-george G. Gipson | 0.00 | |
3 | GANNON, Brittani Director | 0.00 | |
4 | Whiskey Business, Danielle Ziegfeld | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROSE GOLD, Jacey Manno | 0.00 | |
2 | LOMBARD 198, Mary-george G. Gipson | 0.00 | |
3 | GANNON, Brittani Director | 0.00 | |
4 | Whiskey Business, Danielle Ziegfeld | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROSE GOLD, Jacey Manno | 0.00 | |
2 | Whiskey Business, Danielle Ziegfeld | 15.00 | |
3 | LOMBARD 198, Mary-george G. Gipson | 0.00 | |
4 | GANNON, Brittani Director | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | What If, Rachel Efird | 0.00 | |
2 | COOLIDGE, Angela Mccann | 0.00 | |
3 | PLUTO LWF, Claire A. Taylor | 0.00 | |
4 | FUTURE 4CAST, Patti Schindler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FUTURE 4CAST, Patti Schindler | 0.00 | |
2 | COOLIDGE, Angela Mccann | 0.00 | |
3 | PLUTO LWF, Claire A. Taylor | 0.00 | |
4 | What If, Rachel Efird | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | What If, Rachel Efird | 0.00 | |
2 | FUTURE 4CAST, Patti Schindler | 0.00 | |
3 | PLUTO LWF, Claire A. Taylor | 0.00 | |
4 | COOLIDGE, Angela Mccann | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COOLIDGE, Angela Mccann | 0.00 | |
2 | FUTURE 4CAST, Patti Schindler | 0.00 | |
3 | PLUTO LWF, Claire A. Taylor | 0.00 | |
4 | What If, Rachel Efird | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BECKHAM, Lucy Horowitz | 0.00 | |
2 | VERDON DH Z, Emma Rosenbaum | 0.00 | |
3 | BOSTON, Ashley Garrido | 0.00 | |
4 | MILARGO, Carly Walls | 0.00 | |
5 | Top Gun, Kaylee Garrido | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BOSTON, Ashley Garrido | 0.00 | |
2 | MILARGO, Carly Walls | 0.00 | |
3 | Top Gun, Kaylee Garrido | 12.00 | |
4 | VERDON DH Z, Emma Rosenbaum | 0.00 | |
5 | BECKHAM, Lucy Horowitz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MILARGO, Carly Walls | 0.00 | |
2 | Top Gun, Kaylee Garrido | 15.00 | |
3 | VERDON DH Z, Emma Rosenbaum | 0.00 | |
4 | BECKHAM, Lucy Horowitz | 0.00 | |
5 | BOSTON, Ashley Garrido | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BOSTON, Ashley Garrido | 0.00 | |
2 | Top Gun, Kaylee Garrido | 15.00 | |
3 | MILARGO, Carly Walls | 0.00 | |
4 | VERDON DH Z, Emma Rosenbaum | 0.00 | |
5 | BECKHAM, Lucy Horowitz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BLUE CHIP, BETHANY DOUB | 0.00 | |
2 | PITCH PERFECT, Katie Nelson | 0.00 | |
3 | IMAGINE THAT, CATE BISSONNETTE ANNIE | 0.00 | |
4 | Wonderland, Sloane Greiner | 9.00 | |
5 | ANOTHER DREAM, HAILEY SWANN | 0.00 | |
6 | Picturesque Game Changer, Zoey Chambers | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ANOTHER DREAM, HAILEY SWANN | 0.00 | |
2 | Wonderland, Sloane Greiner | 15.00 | |
3 | Picturesque Game Changer, Zoey Chambers | 12.00 | |
4 | BLUE CHIP, BETHANY DOUB | 0.00 | |
5 | IMAGINE THAT, CATE BISSONNETTE ANNIE | 0.00 | |
6 | PITCH PERFECT, Katie Nelson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BLUE CHIP, BETHANY DOUB | 0.00 | |
2 | PITCH PERFECT, Katie Nelson | 0.00 | |
3 | IMAGINE THAT, CATE BISSONNETTE ANNIE | 0.00 | |
4 | ANOTHER DREAM, HAILEY SWANN | 0.00 | |
5 | Picturesque Game Changer, Zoey Chambers | 8.00 | |
6 | Wonderland, Sloane Greiner | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Picturesque Game Changer, Zoey Chambers | 20.00 | |
2 | Wonderland, Sloane Greiner | 15.00 | |
3 | ANOTHER DREAM, HAILEY SWANN | 0.00 | |
4 | BLUE CHIP, BETHANY DOUB | 0.00 | |
5 | PITCH PERFECT, Katie Nelson | 0.00 | |
6 | IMAGINE THAT, CATE BISSONNETTE ANNIE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FINNEGAN, Taylor Ward | 0.00 | |
2 | LEVISTANO 2, SANAA CHAPPELLE | 0.00 | |
3 | MTM SNOWDAY, Rylan VanCourt | 0.00 | |
4 | Kazan Van De Start, Isabella Figueroa | 0.00 | |
5 | FORTITUDE, Rylan VanCourt | 0.00 | |
6 | Invesco, FLYNN PELJOVICH | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FINNEGAN, Taylor Ward | 0.00 | |
2 | FORTITUDE, Rylan VanCourt | 0.00 | |
3 | LEVISTANO 2, SANAA CHAPPELLE | 0.00 | |
4 | MTM SNOWDAY, Rylan VanCourt | 0.00 | |
5 | Invesco, FLYNN PELJOVICH | 0.00 | |
6 | Kazan Van De Start, Isabella Figueroa | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FINNEGAN, Taylor Ward | 0.00 | |
2 | Invesco, FLYNN PELJOVICH | 0.00 | |
3 | MTM SNOWDAY, Rylan VanCourt | 0.00 | |
4 | FORTITUDE, Rylan VanCourt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KARDINAL, Ashley N. Crouse | 0.00 | |
2 | JOEY, Rennie Dyball | 0.00 | |
3 | ZIEZA, Donna Devadas | 0.00 | |
4 | COASTAL BLUE, Ashley N. Crouse | 0.00 | |
5 | PENNYROYAL SCF, Kimberly Yanavitch | 0.00 | |
6 | PORT OF CALL, Ashley W. Hennessey | 0.00 | |
7 | TRUE WESTE, Angela M. Nealer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KARDINAL, Ashley N. Crouse | 0.00 | |
2 | JOEY, Rennie Dyball | 0.00 | |
3 | COASTAL BLUE, Ashley N. Crouse | 0.00 | |
4 | PORT OF CALL, Ashley W. Hennessey | 0.00 | |
5 | PENNYROYAL SCF, Kimberly Yanavitch | 0.00 | |
6 | ZIEZA, Donna Devadas | 0.00 | |
7 | TRUE WESTE, Angela M. Nealer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COASTAL BLUE, Ashley N. Crouse | 0.00 | |
2 | KARDINAL, Ashley N. Crouse | 0.00 | |
3 | PENNYROYAL SCF, Kimberly Yanavitch | 0.00 | |
4 | PORT OF CALL, Ashley W. Hennessey | 0.00 | |
5 | JOEY, Rennie Dyball | 0.00 | |
6 | ZIEZA, Donna Devadas | 0.00 | |
7 | TRUE WESTE, Angela M. Nealer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COASTAL BLUE, Ashley N. Crouse | 0.00 | |
2 | JOEY, Rennie Dyball | 0.00 | |
3 | KARDINAL, Ashley N. Crouse | 0.00 | |
4 | PENNYROYAL SCF, Kimberly Yanavitch | 0.00 | |
5 | PORT OF CALL, Ashley W. Hennessey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STYLE, Annabelle Brown | 0.00 | |
2 | Calantus, Addison Huffman | 15.00 | |
3 | TESORO, Dakota Coughlan | 0.00 | |
4 | RADIANCE, Grace Nabit | 0.00 | |
5 | ARLUCEA, Sarah Ewing | 0.00 | |
6 | DSH ABSOLUT, Sarah Kelley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROSE GOLD, Jacey Manno | 0.00 | |
2 | LOMBARD 198, Mary-george G. Gipson | 0.00 | |
3 | PLUTO LWF, Claire A. Taylor | 0.00 | |
4 | COOLIDGE, Angela Mccann | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SUNBEAM, Ava Slijepcevic | 0.00 | |
2 | LOAFERS LODGE TAKE MY LEAD, Kaylee Garrido | 0.00 | |
3 | MADDOX, Victoria Roemer | 0.00 | |
4 | FUNFETTI, Alina Glover | 0.00 | |
5 | CROWD PLEASER, Zoey Chambers | 0.00 | |
6 | HAYMARS SUPER NOVA, Olivia Jamarowicz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COASTAL BLUE, Ashley N. Crouse | 0.00 | |
2 | FORTITUDE, Rylan VanCourt | 0.00 | |
3 | PENNYROYAL SCF, Kimberly Yanavitch | 0.00 | |
4 | PORT OF CALL, Ashley W. Hennessey | 0.00 | |
5 | MTM SNOWDAY, Rylan VanCourt | 0.00 | |
6 | JOEY, Rennie Dyball | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SHARP NUMBERS, Mckenna O'Nneil | 0.00 | |
2 | CALLISTO, Tia Gay | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FOR JOSCHI P, Casey Osborne | 0.00 | |
2 | SHARP NUMBERS, Mckenna O'Nneil | 0.00 | |
3 | CALLISTO, Tia Gay | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FOR JOSCHI P, Casey Osborne | 0.00 | |
2 | SHARP NUMBERS, Mckenna O'Nneil | 0.00 | |
3 | CALLISTO, Tia Gay | 0.00 |