Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | SideNote | Betty Oare | 50.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | TOMCAT | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | STATEMENT | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | CANTINA | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | MIDAS | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | MOODY BLUES | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | SEAMLESS | 0.00 | ||
Champion | DUCHESS RW | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | TIGGERTASTIC | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | NORTHFACE | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | UNDAUNTED | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | WILLING | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | FUNBELIEVABLE | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | CHANSON D'AMOUR | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | ROCKAWAY | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | CHIC IN TIME | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | ON YOUR MARK | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | SOMEKINDAWONDERFUL | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | PEPSI | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | SUGARBROOK BURNSIDE | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | IN MY DREAMS | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | LONG STORY SHORT | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | 0.00 | |||
Reserve | GRAND REMO | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | CONSENT | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | HIGH SOCIETY | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | STAKKO | 0.00 | ||
Champion | QUITE CAPITOL 3 | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | CHALLENGER L.W. | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | FRESH PRINCE | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | SWEET ENCORE | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | LEXUS | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | BONAPART | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PEPSI, Olivia Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
2 | Farnley Crown Prince, Finley Clement | 20.00 | |
3 | MR. MAGOO, Olivia Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
4 | GLENHAVEN ASTORIA, Brooke Duffy | 0.00 | |
5 | BENLEA MIZZOU, Katherine Mercer | 0.00 | |
6 | CLOVERMEADE POP SECRET, Katherine Mercer | 0.00 | |
7 | CAPTAIN JACK SPARROW, Hailey Guidry | 0.00 | |
8 | WICKLYNS PRINCESS FIONA, Lucy Rabb | 0.00 | |
9 | FARMORE IMAGINATION, Brooke Duffy | 0.00 | |
10 | QUICKSILVER BELLS, Xia Tabanou | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ON YOUR MARK, Olivia Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
2 | SOMEKINDAWONDERFUL, Jj Torano | 0.00 | |
3 | RADIANCE, Allison Coleman | 0.00 | |
4 | WHISPERING MARQUIS, Hailey Guidry | 0.00 | |
5 | MY BOY, Campbell Clement | 0.00 | |
6 | VERMONT GOLDEN GRAHAM, Linen Owens | 0.00 | |
7 | KELVIDEN LONE STAR, Campbell Dobson | 0.00 | |
8 | EXUBERANCE, Finley Morgan | 0.00 | |
9 | BEL AIR, Linen Owens | 0.00 | |
10 | SILVER POINT, Allison Coleman | 0.00 | |
11 | MILLCROFT GREYSTOKE, Wallace Thomas | 0.00 | |
12 | OVER THE MOON, Brooke Duffy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROCKAWAY, Gabrielle Sousa | 0.00 | |
2 | KINGSTON, Abigail Gordon | 0.00 | |
3 | CHIC IN TIME, Kat Fuqua | 0.00 | |
4 | ZOOLANDER, Ashleigh Colantuoni | 0.00 | |
5 | CARNIVAL, Grace Rabb | 0.00 | |
6 | HIDDEN SPRINGS WOODSTAR, Hailey Guidry | 0.00 | |
7 | JUST MY STYLE, Alana Duffy | 0.00 | |
8 | FIELD DAY, Avery Smith | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CONSENT, Kat Fuqua | 0.00 | |
2 | GRAND REMO, Kat Fuqua | 0.00 | |
3 | Adore, Hannah Smith | 0.00 | |
4 | ESCONDIDO, Mackenzie Altheimer | 0.00 | |
5 | BACKSTREET BOY, Sophia Ahearn | 0.00 | |
6 | HIGH SOCIETY, Libbie Gordon | 0.00 | |
7 | CORNELL 22, Kat Fuqua | 0.00 | |
8 | BALOUSOCK B.B.S., Katarina Ammann | 0.00 | |
9 | TRUE STORY, Chase Finizio | 0.00 | |
10 | Carmacho, Stella Thigpen | 0.00 | |
11 | CAMBRIDGE INN, Ann Clark Bellamy | 0.00 | |
12 | UNDENIABLE, Mackenzie Altheimer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DELIGHTFUL, Abigail Gordon | 0.00 | |
2 | DRESS BALOU, Caroline Nadalin | 0.00 | |
3 | LATINO, Emma Gurley | 0.00 | |
4 | PODCAST, Riley Elizab Hogan | 0.00 | |
5 | SPRITELY, Ava Svatos | 0.00 | |
6 | CONGO MCF, Riley Elizab Hogan | 0.00 | |
7 | SIMPATICO, Liza Hough | 0.00 | |
8 | CARLUCA, Ella Knight | 0.00 | |
9 | MTM BACON, Grace Bernard | 0.00 | |
10 | UCATONI, Caroline Nadalin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MOODY BLUES, Kathy Serio | 0.00 | |
2 | JASPER, Emily Ablin | 0.00 | |
3 | MIDAS, Margaret S. Camp | 0.00 | |
4 | BARBIZON, Jordan Allen | 0.00 | |
5 | Topgallant, Madeleine Lohr | 11.00 | |
6 | DREAMGIRL'S LEGACY, Madison Orr | 0.00 | |
7 | PRIVATE I, Kelly Sims | 0.00 | |
8 | TRUE STORY, Kelly Sims | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SEAMLESS, Ava Svatos | 0.00 | |
2 | CLEVER, Margaret Stell | 0.00 | |
3 | BLACK KEYS, Gracie Gore | 0.00 | |
4 | JOIE DE VIVRE, Stephanie Grace "gracie" Fernandez | 0.00 | |
5 | NORTHFACE, Avery Lambert | 0.00 | |
6 | TIGGERTASTIC, Philippa Ammann | 0.00 | |
7 | CLOSING TIME, Elle Nutting | 0.00 | |
8 | Goldplay, Ashleigh Colantuoni | 0.00 | |
9 | DUCHESS RW, Parker Peacock | 0.00 | |
10 | SIR WILLIAM, Maggie Wren | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CANTINA, Helen A. Voss | 0.00 | |
2 | FINESSE, Lindsey Bailey | 0.00 | |
3 | LONDON CALLING, Susannah Shearer | 0.00 | |
4 | STATEMENT, Lindsey Tomeu | 0.00 | |
5 | MINDSET, Lauren N. Clement | 0.00 | |
6 | COLORADO, Avery Lynch | 0.00 | |
7 | HEARTS FOREVER, Madison Orr | 0.00 | |
8 | SHERIFF COFFEE, Josey L. Walker | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TRUE ENOUGH, Michael Britt- Leon | 0.00 | |
2 | CHANNING, Jennifer L. Alfano | 0.00 | |
3 | LEVLAND, Christina Fisher | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UNDAUNTED, Kelley Farmer | 0.00 | |
2 | DOWNTOWN, Michael Britt- Leon | 0.00 | |
3 | ICE, Kelley Farmer | 0.00 | |
4 | WILLING, Kelley Farmer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UNDAUNTED, Kelley Farmer | 0.00 | |
2 | DOWNTOWN, Michael Britt- Leon | 0.00 | |
3 | WILLING, Kelley Farmer | 0.00 | |
4 | CHANNING, Jennifer L. Alfano | 0.00 | |
5 | LEVLAND, Christina Fisher | 0.00 | |
6 | TRUE ENOUGH, Michael Britt- Leon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WILLING, Kelley Farmer | 0.00 | |
2 | TRUE ENOUGH, Michael Britt- Leon | 0.00 | |
3 | CHANNING, Jennifer L. Alfano | 0.00 | |
4 | UNDAUNTED, Kelley Farmer | 0.00 | |
5 | LEVLAND, Christina Fisher | 0.00 | |
6 | DOWNTOWN, Michael Britt- Leon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UNDAUNTED, Kelley Farmer | 0.00 | |
2 | CHANNING, Jennifer L. Alfano | 0.00 | |
3 | LEVLAND, Christina Fisher | 0.00 | |
4 | WILLING, Jennifer L. Alfano | 0.00 | |
5 | DOWNTOWN, Michael Britt- Leon | 0.00 | |
6 | TRUE ENOUGH, Michael Britt- Leon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WILLING, Jennifer L. Alfano | 0.00 | |
2 | CHANNING, Jennifer L. Alfano | 0.00 | |
3 | LEVLAND, Christina Fisher | 0.00 | |
4 | DOWNTOWN, Michael Britt- Leon | 0.00 | |
5 | TRUE ENOUGH, Michael Britt- Leon | 0.00 | |
6 | UNDAUNTED, Kelley Farmer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UNDAUNTED, Kelley Farmer | 0.00 | |
2 | WILLING, Erica Quinn | 0.00 | |
3 | CHANNING, Jennifer L. Alfano | 0.00 | |
4 | DOWNTOWN, Isabella Randall | 0.00 | |
5 | TRUE ENOUGH, Madison Orr | 0.00 | |
6 | LEVLAND, Christina Fisher | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASADOBLE, Joy Janouskovec | 0.00 | |
2 | CAMELOT BF, Brian Feigus | 0.00 | |
3 | UNDENIABLE, Sarah Duhon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASADOBLE, Joy Janouskovec | 0.00 | |
2 | CAMELOT BF, Brian Feigus | 0.00 | |
3 | UNDENIABLE, Sarah Duhon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASADOBLE, Joy Janouskovec | 0.00 | |
2 | CAMELOT BF, Brian Feigus | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAMELOT BF, Brian Feigus | 0.00 | |
2 | CASADOBLE, Joy Janouskovec | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASADOBLE, Joy Janouskovec | 0.00 | |
2 | UNDENIABLE, Sarah Duhon | 0.00 | |
3 | CAMELOT BF, Brian Feigus | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HIGH SOCIETY, Daisy Farish | 0.00 | |
2 | ANTHEMIS Z, Jordan Lubow | 0.00 | |
3 | MENELIK, Josh Dolan | 0.00 | |
4 | ODYSSEY, Michael Britt- Leon | 0.00 | |
5 | IN THE KNOW, Samantha Schaefer | 0.00 | |
6 | BLUE GRASS, Megan Rosenthal | 0.00 | |
7 | MIDAS, Jordan Lubow | 0.00 | |
8 | TRUE STORY, Daisy Farish | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BARBIZON, Michael Murphy | 0.00 | |
2 | MIDAS, Jordan Lubow | 0.00 | |
3 | BALOUSOCK B.B.S., Charlie A. Jayne | 0.00 | |
4 | IN THE KNOW, Samantha Schaefer | 0.00 | |
5 | MENELIK, Josh Dolan | 0.00 | |
6 | TRUE STORY, Michael Britt- Leon | 0.00 | |
7 | EXPEDITE, Tommi A. Clark | 0.00 | |
8 | UXANNA, Alexandra Pielet | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TRUE STORY, Daisy Farish | 0.00 | |
2 | UXANNA, Alexandra Pielet | 0.00 | |
3 | DIA CASPAR, Rebecca L. Patterson | 0.00 | |
4 | MENELIK, Josh Dolan | 0.00 | |
5 | Topgallant, Winn Alden | 11.00 | |
6 | BALOUSOCK B.B.S., Charlie A. Jayne | 0.00 | |
7 | GIN LANE, Sarah Duhon | 0.00 | |
8 | BARBIZON, Jordan Allen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TRUE STORY, Daisy Farish | 0.00 | |
2 | UXANNA, Alexandra Pielet | 0.00 | |
3 | GIN LANE, Sarah Duhon | 0.00 | |
4 | MENELIK, Josh Dolan | 0.00 | |
5 | BARBIZON, Jordan Allen | 0.00 | |
6 | Topgallant, Winn Alden | 10.00 | |
7 | DIA CASPAR, Rebecca L. Patterson | 0.00 | |
8 | DAY GLOW, Alex Granato | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CANTINA, Michael Murphy | 0.00 | |
2 | BACKSTREET BOY, Michael Murphy | 0.00 | |
3 | DELIGHTFUL, Daisy Farish | 0.00 | |
4 | CRISTALLO 19, Loren Hazard-daniel | 0.00 | |
5 | SEAMLESS, Caroline B. Foto | 0.00 | |
6 | DRESS BALOU, Daisy Farish | 0.00 | |
7 | THE ENTERTAINER, Daniel Berrio | 0.00 | |
8 | TIGGERTASTIC, Charlie A. Jayne | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | THE ENTERTAINER, Daniel Berrio | 0.00 | |
2 | QUOTED, Isabella Randall | 0.00 | |
3 | DELIGHTFUL, Daisy Farish | 0.00 | |
4 | DRESS BALOU, Caroline Nadalin | 0.00 | |
5 | SPRITELY, Caroline B. Foto | 0.00 | |
6 | SEAMLESS, Caroline B. Foto | 0.00 | |
7 | TIGGERTASTIC, Charlie A. Jayne | 0.00 | |
8 | JASPER, Luis F. Larrazabal | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | THE ENTERTAINER, Daniel Berrio | 0.00 | |
2 | ESCONDIDO, Mackenzie Altheimer | 0.00 | |
3 | CRISTALLO 19, Catherine Daniels | 0.00 | |
4 | FARCOLLE, Winn Alden | 0.00 | |
5 | SPRITELY, Caroline B. Foto | 0.00 | |
6 | GOOGLE IT, Clara Grace Saad | 0.00 | |
7 | UNDENIABLE, Mackenzie Altheimer | 0.00 | |
8 | IMAGINATION, Lindsay Sterne | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ESCONDIDO, Mackenzie Altheimer | 0.00 | |
2 | CRISTALLO 19, Catherine Daniels | 0.00 | |
3 | SCREENSHOT, Michael Murphy | 0.00 | |
4 | UNDENIABLE, Mackenzie Altheimer | 0.00 | |
5 | IMAGINATION, Lindsay Sterne | 0.00 | |
6 | DAX FRISCO, Meredith R. Mc Donnell | 0.00 | |
7 | QUOTED, Isabella Randall | 0.00 | |
8 | SPRITELY, Caroline B. Foto | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CRISTALLO 19, Catherine Daniels | 0.00 | |
2 | THE ENTERTAINER, Lizabeth L. Fisher | 0.00 | |
3 | QUOTED, Isabella Randall | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PRIVATE I, Michael Britt- Leon | 0.00 | |
2 | RAMONE, Brian Feigus | 0.00 | |
3 | COOL, Vick Russell | 0.00 | |
4 | BACCHUS, Michael Britt- Leon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PRIVATE I, Michael Britt- Leon | 0.00 | |
2 | RAMONE, Brian Feigus | 0.00 | |
3 | BACCHUS, Michael Britt- Leon | 0.00 | |
4 | COOL, Vick Russell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BACCHUS, Michael Britt- Leon | 0.00 | |
2 | RAMONE, Brian Feigus | 0.00 | |
3 | PRIVATE I, Michael Britt- Leon | 0.00 | |
4 | COOL, Vick Russell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COOL, Vick Russell | 0.00 | |
2 | RAMONE, Brian Feigus | 0.00 | |
3 | BACCHUS, Michael Britt- Leon | 0.00 | |
4 | PRIVATE I, Michael Britt- Leon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RAMONE, Brian Feigus | 0.00 | |
2 | PRIVATE I, Michael Britt- Leon | 0.00 | |
3 | BACCHUS, Michael Britt- Leon | 0.00 | |
4 | COOL, Vick Russell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IN WRITING, Kelley Farmer | 0.00 | |
2 | NOLAN, Jennifer L. Alfano | 0.00 | |
3 | UNDAUNTED, Kelley Farmer | 0.00 | |
4 | CAMELOT BF, Brian Feigus | 0.00 | |
5 | SAILAWAY, Megan Rosenthal | 0.00 | |
6 | Jump!, Winn Alden | 10.00 | |
7 | CINNAMON, Kelley Farmer | 0.00 | |
8 | DOWNTOWN, Michael Britt- Leon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TRADEMARK, Samantha Schaefer | 0.00 | |
2 | UNDAUNTED, Kelley Farmer | 0.00 | |
3 | IN WRITING, Kelley Farmer | 0.00 | |
4 | NOLAN, Jennifer L. Alfano | 0.00 | |
5 | CAMELOT BF, Brian Feigus | 0.00 | |
6 | Jump!, Winn Alden | 10.00 | |
7 | SAILAWAY, Megan Rosenthal | 0.00 | |
8 | WILLING, Kelley Farmer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IN WRITING, Kelley Farmer | 0.00 | |
2 | TRADEMARK, Samantha Schaefer | 0.00 | |
3 | CAMELOT BF, Brian Feigus | 0.00 | |
4 | NOLAN, Jennifer L. Alfano | 0.00 | |
5 | BALOU DU JOULE, Tommi A. Clark | 0.00 | |
6 | Carmacho, Brian Feigus | 10.00 | |
7 | SAILAWAY, Megan Rosenthal | 0.00 | |
8 | WILLING, Kelley Farmer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NOLAN, Jennifer L. Alfano | 0.00 | |
2 | TRADEMARK, Samantha Schaefer | 0.00 | |
3 | CAMELOT BF, Brian Feigus | 0.00 | |
4 | WILLING, Kelley Farmer | 0.00 | |
5 | UNDAUNTED, Kelley Farmer | 0.00 | |
6 | IN WRITING, Kelley Farmer | 0.00 | |
7 | DOWNTOWN, Michael Britt- Leon | 0.00 | |
8 | Carmacho, Brian Feigus | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TRADEMARK, Samantha Schaefer | 0.00 | |
2 | Jump!, Winn Alden | 20.00 | |
3 | DOWNTOWN, Michael Britt- Leon | 0.00 | |
4 | IN WRITING, Kelley Farmer | 0.00 | |
5 | WILLING, Kelley Farmer | 0.00 | |
6 | UNDAUNTED, Erica Quinn | 0.00 | |
7 | CAMELOT BF, Brian Feigus | 0.00 | |
8 | NOLAN, Jennifer L. Alfano | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LASKANO, Jimmy E. Torano | 0.00 | |
2 | CLOONEY, Daisy Farish | 0.00 | |
3 | DREAMGIRL'S LEGACY, Michael Britt- Leon | 0.00 | |
4 | SOVEREIGN, Sarah Duhon | 0.00 | |
5 | LONDON CALLING, Brian Feigus | 0.00 | |
6 | RARITY, Kelley Farmer | 0.00 | |
7 | POWER PLAY, Michael Britt- Leon | 0.00 | |
8 | HONOR HILL'S COLOR-CODED, Hanley T. Morrison | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RARITY, Kelley Farmer | 0.00 | |
2 | CLOONEY, Daisy Farish | 0.00 | |
3 | UNLIMITED, Erica Quinn | 0.00 | |
4 | LASKANO, Jimmy E. Torano | 0.00 | |
5 | DREAMGIRL'S LEGACY, Michael Britt- Leon | 0.00 | |
6 | HEARTS FOREVER, Michael Britt- Leon | 0.00 | |
7 | HONOR HILL'S COLOR-CODED, Hanley T. Morrison | 0.00 | |
8 | POWER PLAY, Michael Britt- Leon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LASKANO, Jimmy E. Torano | 0.00 | |
2 | EXTRAVAGANT, Tommi A. Clark | 0.00 | |
3 | SOVEREIGN, Sarah Duhon | 0.00 | |
4 | CLOONEY, Daisy Farish | 0.00 | |
5 | HEARTS FOREVER, Michael Britt- Leon | 0.00 | |
6 | EYTON, Ali Leopold-moreno | 0.00 | |
7 | POWER PLAY, Michael Britt- Leon | 0.00 | |
8 | RARITY, Jennifer L. Alfano | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RARITY, Jennifer L. Alfano | 0.00 | |
2 | EXTRAVAGANT, Tommi A. Clark | 0.00 | |
3 | LASKANO, Jimmy E. Torano | 0.00 | |
4 | UNLIMITED, Erica Quinn | 0.00 | |
5 | SOVEREIGN, Sarah Duhon | 0.00 | |
6 | DREAMGIRL'S LEGACY, Michael Britt- Leon | 0.00 | |
7 | HEARTS FOREVER, Michael Britt- Leon | 0.00 | |
8 | EYTON, Ali Leopold-moreno | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LASKANO, Jimmy E. Torano | 0.00 | |
2 | UNLIMITED, Erica Quinn | 0.00 | |
3 | CLOONEY, Daisy Farish | 0.00 | |
4 | RARITY, Kelley Farmer | 0.00 | |
5 | SOVEREIGN, Sarah Duhon | 0.00 | |
6 | DREAMGIRL'S LEGACY, Madison Orr | 0.00 | |
7 | HONOR HILL'S COLOR-CODED, Hanley T. Morrison | 0.00 | |
8 | HEARTS FOREVER, Michael Britt- Leon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MOONLIGHT, Jimmy E. Torano | 0.00 | |
2 | ELDORET, Joy Janouskovec | 0.00 | |
3 | JUSTIN THYME, Erica Quinn | 0.00 | |
4 | SPOKEN, Michael Britt- Leon | 0.00 | |
5 | HALSTON, Harold Chopping | 0.00 | |
6 | COLORADO, Megan Rosenthal | 0.00 | |
7 | MILLER PARK, Megan Rosenthal | 0.00 | |
8 | TIK TOK Z, Sarah Duhon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MOONLIGHT, Jimmy E. Torano | 0.00 | |
2 | HALSTON, Harold Chopping | 0.00 | |
3 | JUSTIN THYME, Erica Quinn | 0.00 | |
4 | ELDORET, Joy Janouskovec | 0.00 | |
5 | PRECISELY, Kelley Farmer | 0.00 | |
6 | SPOKEN, Michael Britt- Leon | 0.00 | |
7 | SPIDER TOO, Erin Dombroski | 0.00 | |
8 | TIK TOK Z, Sarah Duhon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JUSTIN THYME, Erica Quinn | 0.00 | |
2 | HALSTON, Harold Chopping | 0.00 | |
3 | COLORADO, Megan Rosenthal | 0.00 | |
4 | ELDORET, Joy Janouskovec | 0.00 | |
5 | MILLER PARK, Megan Rosenthal | 0.00 | |
6 | SPIDER TOO, Erin Dombroski | 0.00 | |
7 | TIK TOK Z, Katrina Shulda | 0.00 | |
8 | HONORABLE, Hanley T. Morrison | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MOONLIGHT, Jimmy E. Torano | 0.00 | |
2 | JUSTIN THYME, Erica Quinn | 0.00 | |
3 | PRECISELY, Erica Quinn | 0.00 | |
4 | HALSTON, Harold Chopping | 0.00 | |
5 | PROTEGE, Michael Britt- Leon | 0.00 | |
6 | MILLER PARK, Megan Rosenthal | 0.00 | |
7 | COLORADO, Megan Rosenthal | 0.00 | |
8 | HONORABLE, Hanley T. Morrison | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MOONLIGHT, Jimmy E. Torano | 0.00 | |
2 | JUSTIN THYME, Erica Quinn | 0.00 | |
3 | ELDORET, Joy Janouskovec | 0.00 | |
4 | HALSTON, Harold Chopping | 0.00 | |
5 | SPOKEN, Michael Britt- Leon | 0.00 | |
6 | SPIDER TOO, Erin Dombroski | 0.00 | |
7 | COLORADO, Megan Rosenthal | 0.00 | |
8 | MILLER PARK, Megan Rosenthal | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MIDAS, Margaret S. Camp | 0.00 | |
2 | BARBIZON, Jordan Allen | 0.00 | |
3 | MOODY BLUES, Kathy Serio | 0.00 | |
4 | Topgallant, Madeleine Lohr | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MOODY BLUES, Kathy Serio | 0.00 | |
2 | MIDAS, Margaret S. Camp | 0.00 | |
3 | BARBIZON, Jordan Allen | 0.00 | |
4 | Topgallant, Madeleine Lohr | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MIDAS, Margaret S. Camp | 0.00 | |
2 | BARBIZON, Jordan Allen | 0.00 | |
3 | MOODY BLUES, Kathy Serio | 0.00 | |
4 | Topgallant, Madeleine Lohr | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MIDAS, Margaret S. Camp | 0.00 | |
2 | Topgallant, Madeleine Lohr | 20.00 | |
3 | BARBIZON, Jordan Allen | 0.00 | |
4 | MOODY BLUES, Kathy Serio | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MOODY BLUES, Kathy Serio | 0.00 | |
2 | Topgallant, Madeleine Lohr | 20.00 | |
3 | BARBIZON, Jordan Allen | 0.00 | |
4 | MIDAS, Margaret S. Camp | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JASPER, Emily Ablin | 0.00 | |
2 | PRIVATE I, Kelly Sims | 0.00 | |
3 | DREAMGIRL'S LEGACY, Madison Orr | 0.00 | |
4 | TRUE STORY, Kelly Sims | 0.00 | |
5 | CALLIONE, Tyler Bunn | 0.00 | |
6 | CALVIN K, Caroline Johnson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JASPER, Emily Ablin | 0.00 | |
2 | PRIVATE I, Kelly Sims | 0.00 | |
3 | DREAMGIRL'S LEGACY, Madison Orr | 0.00 | |
4 | CALLIONE, Tyler Bunn | 0.00 | |
5 | CALVIN K, Caroline Johnson | 0.00 | |
6 | TRUE STORY, Kelly Sims | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TRUE STORY, Kelly Sims | 0.00 | |
2 | DREAMGIRL'S LEGACY, Madison Orr | 0.00 | |
3 | JASPER, Emily Ablin | 0.00 | |
4 | CALLIONE, Tyler Bunn | 0.00 | |
5 | CALVIN K, Caroline Johnson | 0.00 | |
6 | PRIVATE I, Kelly Sims | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PRIVATE I, Kelly Sims | 0.00 | |
2 | CALVIN K, Caroline Johnson | 0.00 | |
3 | CALLIONE, Tyler Bunn | 0.00 | |
4 | TRUE STORY, Kelly Sims | 0.00 | |
5 | JASPER, Emily Ablin | 0.00 | |
6 | DREAMGIRL'S LEGACY, Madison Orr | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TRUE STORY, Kelly Sims | 0.00 | |
2 | DREAMGIRL'S LEGACY, Madison Orr | 0.00 | |
3 | PRIVATE I, Kelly Sims | 0.00 | |
4 | CALVIN K, Caroline Johnson | 0.00 | |
5 | JASPER, Emily Ablin | 0.00 | |
6 | CALLIONE, Tyler Bunn | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CONSENT, Kat Fuqua | 0.00 | |
2 | TRUE STORY, Chase Finizio | 0.00 | |
3 | Carmacho, Stella Thigpen | 16.00 | |
4 | CORNELL 22, Kat Fuqua | 0.00 | |
5 | BACKSTREET BOY, Sophia Ahearn | 0.00 | |
6 | HIGH SOCIETY, Libbie Gordon | 0.00 | |
7 | ESCONDIDO, Mackenzie Altheimer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CONSENT, Kat Fuqua | 0.00 | |
2 | HIGH SOCIETY, Libbie Gordon | 0.00 | |
3 | ESCONDIDO, Mackenzie Altheimer | 0.00 | |
4 | BACKSTREET BOY, Sophia Ahearn | 0.00 | |
5 | Carmacho, Stella Thigpen | 11.00 | |
6 | CORNELL 22, Kat Fuqua | 0.00 | |
7 | TRUE STORY, Chase Finizio | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BACKSTREET BOY, Sophia Ahearn | 0.00 | |
2 | CORNELL 22, Kat Fuqua | 0.00 | |
3 | CONSENT, Kat Fuqua | 0.00 | |
4 | TRUE STORY, Chase Finizio | 0.00 | |
5 | ESCONDIDO, Mackenzie Altheimer | 0.00 | |
6 | Carmacho, Stella Thigpen | 10.00 | |
7 | HIGH SOCIETY, Libbie Gordon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HIGH SOCIETY, Libbie Gordon | 0.00 | |
2 | CONSENT, Kat Fuqua | 0.00 | |
3 | Carmacho, Stella Thigpen | 16.00 | |
4 | ESCONDIDO, Mackenzie Altheimer | 0.00 | |
5 | TRUE STORY, Chase Finizio | 0.00 | |
6 | CORNELL 22, Kat Fuqua | 0.00 | |
7 | BACKSTREET BOY, Sophia Ahearn | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ESCONDIDO, Mackenzie Altheimer | 0.00 | |
2 | HIGH SOCIETY, Libbie Gordon | 0.00 | |
3 | BACKSTREET BOY, Sophia Ahearn | 0.00 | |
4 | TRUE STORY, Chase Finizio | 0.00 | |
5 | Carmacho, Stella Thigpen | 11.00 | |
6 | CORNELL 22, Kat Fuqua | 0.00 | |
7 | CONSENT, Kat Fuqua | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adore, Hannah Smith | 0.00 | |
2 | UNDENIABLE, Mackenzie Altheimer | 0.00 | |
3 | CAMBRIDGE INN, Ann Clark Bellamy | 0.00 | |
4 | FARCOLLE, Mckenzie Clayton | 0.00 | |
5 | SOLSTICE, Molly Roberts | 0.00 | |
6 | VDL DENZO, Sydney Hare | 0.00 | |
7 | GRAND REMO, Kat Fuqua | 0.00 | |
8 | BALOUSOCK B.B.S., Katarina Ammann | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GRAND REMO, Kat Fuqua | 0.00 | |
2 | Adore, Hannah Smith | 0.00 | |
3 | FARCOLLE, Mckenzie Clayton | 0.00 | |
4 | UNDENIABLE, Mackenzie Altheimer | 0.00 | |
5 | BALOUSOCK B.B.S., Katarina Ammann | 0.00 | |
6 | VDL DENZO, Sydney Hare | 0.00 | |
7 | SOLSTICE, Molly Roberts | 0.00 | |
8 | CAMBRIDGE INN, Ann Clark Bellamy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UNDENIABLE, Mackenzie Altheimer | 0.00 | |
2 | GRAND REMO, Kat Fuqua | 0.00 | |
3 | BALOUSOCK B.B.S., Katarina Ammann | 0.00 | |
4 | Adore, Hannah Smith | 0.00 | |
5 | CAMBRIDGE INN, Ann Clark Bellamy | 0.00 | |
6 | SOLSTICE, Molly Roberts | 0.00 | |
7 | FARCOLLE, Mckenzie Clayton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adore, Hannah Smith | 0.00 | |
2 | UNDENIABLE, Mackenzie Altheimer | 0.00 | |
3 | FARCOLLE, Mckenzie Clayton | 0.00 | |
4 | BALOUSOCK B.B.S., Katarina Ammann | 0.00 | |
5 | GRAND REMO, Kat Fuqua | 0.00 | |
6 | CAMBRIDGE INN, Ann Clark Bellamy | 0.00 | |
7 | SOLSTICE, Molly Roberts | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GRAND REMO, Kat Fuqua | 0.00 | |
2 | Adore, Hannah Smith | 0.00 | |
3 | BALOUSOCK B.B.S., Katarina Ammann | 0.00 | |
4 | CAMBRIDGE INN, Ann Clark Bellamy | 0.00 | |
5 | UNDENIABLE, Mackenzie Altheimer | 0.00 | |
6 | FARCOLLE, Mckenzie Clayton | 0.00 | |
7 | SOLSTICE, Molly Roberts | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DELIGHTFUL, Abigail Gordon | 0.00 | |
2 | DRESS BALOU, Caroline Nadalin | 0.00 | |
3 | UCATONI, Caroline Nadalin | 0.00 | |
4 | RIO ORO, Gigi Phillips | 0.00 | |
5 | HANOVER VAN OSKIR, Ella Short | 0.00 | |
6 | NIGHTFALL, Jessie Spade | 0.00 | |
7 | SPRITELY, Ava Svatos | 0.00 | |
8 | RAMONE, Paige Jadick | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DRESS BALOU, Caroline Nadalin | 0.00 | |
2 | UCATONI, Caroline Nadalin | 0.00 | |
3 | DELIGHTFUL, Abigail Gordon | 0.00 | |
4 | BLUE GRASS, Anne C. Chapman | 0.00 | |
5 | MTM BACON, Grace Bernard | 0.00 | |
6 | SPRITELY, Ava Svatos | 0.00 | |
7 | HANOVER VAN OSKIR, Ella Short | 0.00 | |
8 | RIO ORO, Gigi Phillips | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DELIGHTFUL, Abigail Gordon | 0.00 | |
2 | NUFF SAID, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 | |
3 | RIO ORO, Gigi Phillips | 0.00 | |
4 | SPRITELY, Ava Svatos | 0.00 | |
5 | UCATONI, Caroline Nadalin | 0.00 | |
6 | DRESS BALOU, Caroline Nadalin | 0.00 | |
7 | HANOVER VAN OSKIR, Ella Short | 0.00 | |
8 | MTM BACON, Grace Bernard | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DELIGHTFUL, Abigail Gordon | 0.00 | |
2 | NUFF SAID, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 | |
3 | RAMONE, Paige Jadick | 0.00 | |
4 | DRESS BALOU, Caroline Nadalin | 0.00 | |
5 | RIO ORO, Gigi Phillips | 0.00 | |
6 | SPRITELY, Ava Svatos | 0.00 | |
7 | BLUE GRASS, Anne C. Chapman | 0.00 | |
8 | UCATONI, Caroline Nadalin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DRESS BALOU, Caroline Nadalin | 0.00 | |
2 | DELIGHTFUL, Abigail Gordon | 0.00 | |
3 | NIGHTFALL, Jessie Spade | 0.00 | |
4 | UCATONI, Caroline Nadalin | 0.00 | |
5 | RAMONE, Paige Jadick | 0.00 | |
6 | NUFF SAID, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 | |
7 | HANOVER VAN OSKIR, Ella Short | 0.00 | |
8 | SPRITELY, Ava Svatos | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PODCAST, Riley Elizab Hogan | 0.00 | |
2 | GIN LANE, Lindsay Sterne | 0.00 | |
3 | CONGO MCF, Riley Elizab Hogan | 0.00 | |
4 | LATINO, Emma Gurley | 0.00 | |
5 | GOOGLE IT, Clara Grace Saad | 0.00 | |
6 | SIMPATICO, Liza Hough | 0.00 | |
7 | CORDOBA Z, Amelia Bergeron | 0.00 | |
8 | CARLUCA, Ella Knight | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LATINO, Emma Gurley | 0.00 | |
2 | CONGO MCF, Riley Elizab Hogan | 0.00 | |
3 | SIMPATICO, Liza Hough | 0.00 | |
4 | PODCAST, Riley Elizab Hogan | 0.00 | |
5 | CARLUCA, Ella Knight | 0.00 | |
6 | CORDOBA Z, Amelia Bergeron | 0.00 | |
7 | GOOGLE IT, Clara Grace Saad | 0.00 | |
8 | GIN LANE, Lindsay Sterne | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PODCAST, Riley Elizab Hogan | 0.00 | |
2 | GIN LANE, Lindsay Sterne | 0.00 | |
3 | CARLUCA, Ella Knight | 0.00 | |
4 | SIMPATICO, Liza Hough | 0.00 | |
5 | LATINO, Emma Gurley | 0.00 | |
6 | CONGO MCF, Riley Elizab Hogan | 0.00 | |
7 | GOOGLE IT, Clara Grace Saad | 0.00 | |
8 | CORDOBA Z, Amelia Bergeron | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SIMPATICO, Liza Hough | 0.00 | |
2 | PODCAST, Riley Elizab Hogan | 0.00 | |
3 | CONGO MCF, Riley Elizab Hogan | 0.00 | |
4 | GOOGLE IT, Clara Grace Saad | 0.00 | |
5 | GIN LANE, Lindsay Sterne | 0.00 | |
6 | CARLUCA, Ella Knight | 0.00 | |
7 | CORDOBA Z, Amelia Bergeron | 0.00 | |
8 | LATINO, Emma Gurley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GOOGLE IT, Clara Grace Saad | 0.00 | |
2 | PODCAST, Riley Elizab Hogan | 0.00 | |
3 | CARLUCA, Ella Knight | 0.00 | |
4 | CONGO MCF, Riley Elizab Hogan | 0.00 | |
5 | GIN LANE, Lindsay Sterne | 0.00 | |
6 | SIMPATICO, Liza Hough | 0.00 | |
7 | CORDOBA Z, Amelia Bergeron | 0.00 | |
8 | LATINO, Emma Gurley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MR. MAGOO, Olivia Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
2 | BENLEA MIZZOU, Katherine Mercer | 0.00 | |
3 | PEPSI, Olivia Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
4 | QUICKSILVER BELLS, Xia Tabanou | 0.00 | |
5 | Farnley Crown Prince, Finley Clement | 11.00 | |
6 | Altisidora, Elsie Jane Vaughters | 10.00 | |
7 | SUGARBROOK BURNSIDE, Olivia Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
8 | CAPTAIN JACK SPARROW, Hailey Guidry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PEPSI, Olivia Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
2 | SUGARBROOK BURNSIDE, Olivia Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
3 | Farnley Crown Prince, Finley Clement | 16.00 | |
4 | MR. MAGOO, Olivia Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
5 | GLENHAVEN ASTORIA, Brooke Duffy | 0.00 | |
6 | FARMORE IMAGINATION, Brooke Duffy | 0.00 | |
7 | CAPTAIN JACK SPARROW, Hailey Guidry | 0.00 | |
8 | BENLEA MIZZOU, Katherine Mercer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SUGARBROOK BURNSIDE, Olivia Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
2 | FARMORE IMAGINATION, Brooke Duffy | 0.00 | |
3 | GLENHAVEN ASTORIA, Brooke Duffy | 0.00 | |
4 | Farnley Crown Prince, Finley Clement | 12.00 | |
5 | CLOVERMEADE POP SECRET, Katherine Mercer | 0.00 | |
6 | MR. MAGOO, Olivia Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
7 | PRIMA BALLERINA, Emily Reynolds | 0.00 | |
8 | PEPSI, Olivia Sweetnam | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PEPSI, Olivia Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
2 | SUGARBROOK BURNSIDE, Olivia Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
3 | MR. MAGOO, Olivia Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
4 | CAPTAIN JACK SPARROW, Hailey Guidry | 0.00 | |
5 | GLENHAVEN ASTORIA, Brooke Duffy | 0.00 | |
6 | BENLEA MIZZOU, Katherine Mercer | 0.00 | |
7 | Altisidora, Elsie Jane Vaughters | 0.00 | |
8 | FARMORE IMAGINATION, Brooke Duffy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BENLEA MIZZOU, Katherine Mercer | 0.00 | |
2 | HIDDEN SPRINGS FENNEL, Lydia Nelson | 0.00 | |
3 | GLENHAVEN ASTORIA, Brooke Duffy | 0.00 | |
4 | SUGARBROOK BURNSIDE, Olivia Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
5 | PEPSI, Olivia Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
6 | QUICKSILVER BELLS, Xia Tabanou | 0.00 | |
7 | RUBIK'S CUBE, Anna Tyler | 0.00 | |
8 | CLOVERMEADE POP SECRET, Katherine Mercer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EXUBERANCE, Finley Morgan | 0.00 | |
2 | SOMEKINDAWONDERFUL, Jj Torano | 0.00 | |
3 | CHARMER, Hailey Guidry | 0.00 | |
4 | ON YOUR MARK, Olivia Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
5 | HOME RUN BOUND, Marion Gefaell | 0.00 | |
6 | SILVER POINT, Allison Coleman | 0.00 | |
7 | MY BOY, Campbell Clement | 0.00 | |
8 | WHISPERING MARQUIS, Hailey Guidry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ON YOUR MARK, Olivia Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
2 | RADIANCE, Allison Coleman | 0.00 | |
3 | WHISPERING MARQUIS, Hailey Guidry | 0.00 | |
4 | SOMEKINDAWONDERFUL, Jj Torano | 0.00 | |
5 | MY BOY, Campbell Clement | 0.00 | |
6 | VERMONT GOLDEN GRAHAM, Linen Owens | 0.00 | |
7 | EXUBERANCE, Finley Morgan | 0.00 | |
8 | OVER THE MOON, Brooke Duffy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ON YOUR MARK, Olivia Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
2 | SOMEKINDAWONDERFUL, Jj Torano | 0.00 | |
3 | EXUBERANCE, Finley Morgan | 0.00 | |
4 | MY BOY, Campbell Clement | 0.00 | |
5 | BEL AIR, Linen Owens | 0.00 | |
6 | KELVIDEN LONE STAR, Campbell Dobson | 0.00 | |
7 | ODYSSEY SAKI, Audrey Turner | 0.00 | |
8 | MILLCROFT GREYSTOKE, Wallace Thomas | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ON YOUR MARK, Olivia Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
2 | SOMEKINDAWONDERFUL, Jj Torano | 0.00 | |
3 | RADIANCE, Allison Coleman | 0.00 | |
4 | SILVER POINT, Allison Coleman | 0.00 | |
5 | EXUBERANCE, Finley Morgan | 0.00 | |
6 | MILLCROFT GREYSTOKE, Wallace Thomas | 0.00 | |
7 | MY BOY, Campbell Clement | 0.00 | |
8 | KELVIDEN LONE STAR, Campbell Dobson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RADIANCE, Allison Coleman | 0.00 | |
2 | OVER THE MOON, Brooke Duffy | 0.00 | |
3 | KELVIDEN LONE STAR, Campbell Dobson | 0.00 | |
4 | EXUBERANCE, Finley Morgan | 0.00 | |
5 | CHARMER, Hailey Guidry | 0.00 | |
6 | ANNAPOLIS, Sarasen Jablon | 0.00 | |
7 | HOME RUN BOUND, Marion Gefaell | 0.00 | |
8 | VERMONT GOLDEN GRAHAM, Linen Owens | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KINGSTON, Abigail Gordon | 0.00 | |
2 | CHIC IN TIME, Kat Fuqua | 0.00 | |
3 | ZOOLANDER, Ashleigh Colantuoni | 0.00 | |
4 | CARNIVAL, Grace Rabb | 0.00 | |
5 | HIDDEN SPRINGS WOODSTAR, Hailey Guidry | 0.00 | |
6 | Just 4 Me, Mary Hunter Millet | 10.00 | |
7 | JUST MY STYLE, Alana Duffy | 0.00 | |
8 | FIELD DAY, Avery Smith | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROCKAWAY, Gabrielle Sousa | 0.00 | |
2 | KINGSTON, Abigail Gordon | 0.00 | |
3 | CHIC IN TIME, Kat Fuqua | 0.00 | |
4 | CARNIVAL, Grace Rabb | 0.00 | |
5 | ZOOLANDER, Ashleigh Colantuoni | 0.00 | |
6 | HIDDEN SPRINGS WOODSTAR, Hailey Guidry | 0.00 | |
7 | Just 4 Me, Mary Hunter Millet | 0.00 | |
8 | JUST MY STYLE, Alana Duffy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROCKAWAY, Gabrielle Sousa | 0.00 | |
2 | Just 4 Me, Mary Hunter Millet | 20.00 | |
3 | CHIC IN TIME, Kat Fuqua | 0.00 | |
4 | CARNIVAL, Grace Rabb | 0.00 | |
5 | HIDDEN SPRINGS WOODSTAR, Hailey Guidry | 0.00 | |
6 | ZOOLANDER, Ashleigh Colantuoni | 0.00 | |
7 | JUST MY STYLE, Alana Duffy | 0.00 | |
8 | KINGSTON, Abigail Gordon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROCKAWAY, Gabrielle Sousa | 0.00 | |
2 | Just 4 Me, Mary Hunter Millet | 20.00 | |
3 | CHIC IN TIME, Kat Fuqua | 0.00 | |
4 | KINGSTON, Abigail Gordon | 0.00 | |
5 | JUST MY STYLE, Alana Duffy | 0.00 | |
6 | HIDDEN SPRINGS WOODSTAR, Hailey Guidry | 0.00 | |
7 | CARNIVAL, Grace Rabb | 0.00 | |
8 | ZOOLANDER, Ashleigh Colantuoni | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROCKAWAY, Gabrielle Sousa | 0.00 | |
2 | CHIC IN TIME, Kat Fuqua | 0.00 | |
3 | KINGSTON, Abigail Gordon | 0.00 | |
4 | CARNIVAL, Grace Rabb | 0.00 | |
5 | COSETTE, Payton Blackwell | 0.00 | |
6 | JUST MY STYLE, Alana Duffy | 0.00 | |
7 | ZOOLANDER, Ashleigh Colantuoni | 0.00 | |
8 | HIDDEN SPRINGS WOODSTAR, Hailey Guidry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FUNBELIEVABLE, Emma Mechlin | 0.00 | |
2 | Altisidora, Elsie Jane Vaughters | 20.00 | |
3 | CHANSON D'AMOUR, Trilby Allen | 0.00 | |
4 | MINION, Abbeygale Hamilton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FUNBELIEVABLE, Emma Mechlin | 0.00 | |
2 | CHANSON D'AMOUR, Trilby Allen | 0.00 | |
3 | MINION, Abbeygale Hamilton | 0.00 | |
4 | Altisidora, Elsie Jane Vaughters | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FUNBELIEVABLE, Emma Mechlin | 0.00 | |
2 | Altisidora, Elsie Jane Vaughters | 20.00 | |
3 | CHANSON D'AMOUR, Trilby Allen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHANSON D'AMOUR, Trilby Allen | 0.00 | |
2 | FUNBELIEVABLE, Emma Mechlin | 0.00 | |
3 | MINION, Abbeygale Hamilton | 0.00 | |
4 | Altisidora, Elsie Jane Vaughters | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FUNBELIEVABLE, Emma Mechlin | 0.00 | |
2 | Altisidora, Elsie Jane Vaughters | 20.00 | |
3 | MINION, Abbeygale Hamilton | 0.00 | |
4 | CHANSON D'AMOUR, Trilby Allen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STATEMENT, Lindsey Tomeu | 0.00 | |
2 | CANTINA, Helen A. Voss | 0.00 | |
3 | FINESSE, Lindsey Bailey | 0.00 | |
4 | JUST QUALIFIED, Katelin Kukura | 0.00 | |
5 | HEARTS FOREVER, Madison Orr | 0.00 | |
6 | CLASSIC DE LA VELLE, Quinn Anthony James Carter | 0.00 | |
7 | SHERIFF COFFEE, Josey L. Walker | 0.00 | |
8 | CRISTALLO 19, Catherine Daniels | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STATEMENT, Lindsey Tomeu | 0.00 | |
2 | CANTINA, Helen A. Voss | 0.00 | |
3 | COLORADO, Avery Lynch | 0.00 | |
4 | FINESSE, Lindsey Bailey | 0.00 | |
5 | HEARTS FOREVER, Madison Orr | 0.00 | |
6 | JUST QUALIFIED, Katelin Kukura | 0.00 | |
7 | SHERIFF COFFEE, Josey L. Walker | 0.00 | |
8 | CRISTALLO 19, Catherine Daniels | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STATEMENT, Lindsey Tomeu | 0.00 | |
2 | CANTINA, Helen A. Voss | 0.00 | |
3 | FINESSE, Lindsey Bailey | 0.00 | |
4 | FIRST CLASS, Katelyn North | 0.00 | |
5 | CRISTALLO 19, Catherine Daniels | 0.00 | |
6 | SHERIFF COFFEE, Josey L. Walker | 0.00 | |
7 | HEARTS FOREVER, Madison Orr | 0.00 | |
8 | COLORADO, Avery Lynch | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CRISTALLO 19, Catherine Daniels | 0.00 | |
2 | CANTINA, Helen A. Voss | 0.00 | |
3 | FIRST CLASS, Katelyn North | 0.00 | |
4 | STATEMENT, Lindsey Tomeu | 0.00 | |
5 | FINESSE, Lindsey Bailey | 0.00 | |
6 | SHERIFF COFFEE, Josey L. Walker | 0.00 | |
7 | JUST QUALIFIED, Katelin Kukura | 0.00 | |
8 | HEARTS FOREVER, Madison Orr | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CRISTALLO 19, Catherine Daniels | 0.00 | |
2 | CANTINA, Helen A. Voss | 0.00 | |
3 | HEARTS FOREVER, Madison Orr | 0.00 | |
4 | STATEMENT, Lindsey Tomeu | 0.00 | |
5 | COLORADO, Avery Lynch | 0.00 | |
6 | CLASSIC DE LA VELLE, Quinn Anthony James Carter | 0.00 | |
7 | FINESSE, Lindsey Bailey | 0.00 | |
8 | JUST QUALIFIED, Katelin Kukura | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SideNote, Betty Oare | 25.00 | |
2 | TOMCAT, Page E. Tredennick | 0.00 | |
3 | VERKADE, Cynthia E. Griffith | 0.00 | |
4 | INTUITION, Chrissie Catto | 0.00 | |
5 | MINDSET, Lauren N. Clement | 0.00 | |
6 | LONDON CALLING, Susannah Shearer | 0.00 | |
7 | WATERLILY, Kirsten Tillotson | 0.00 | |
8 | SIR PEPPER, Andee Holland | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SideNote, Betty Oare | 25.00 | |
2 | VERKADE, Cynthia E. Griffith | 0.00 | |
3 | TOMCAT, Page E. Tredennick | 0.00 | |
4 | MINDSET, Lauren N. Clement | 0.00 | |
5 | LONDON CALLING, Susannah Shearer | 0.00 | |
6 | INTUITION, Chrissie Catto | 0.00 | |
7 | WATERLILY, Kirsten Tillotson | 0.00 | |
8 | SIR PEPPER, Andee Holland | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VERKADE, Cynthia E. Griffith | 0.00 | |
2 | TOMCAT, Page E. Tredennick | 0.00 | |
3 | SideNote, Betty Oare | 16.00 | |
4 | WATERLILY, Kirsten Tillotson | 0.00 | |
5 | LONDON CALLING, Susannah Shearer | 0.00 | |
6 | MINDSET, Lauren N. Clement | 0.00 | |
7 | SIR PEPPER, Andee Holland | 0.00 | |
8 | INTUITION, Chrissie Catto | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TOMCAT, Page E. Tredennick | 0.00 | |
2 | VERKADE, Cynthia E. Griffith | 0.00 | |
3 | SIR PEPPER, Andee Holland | 0.00 | |
4 | INTUITION, Chrissie Catto | 0.00 | |
5 | LONDON CALLING, Susannah Shearer | 0.00 | |
6 | WATERLILY, Kirsten Tillotson | 0.00 | |
8 | MINDSET, Lauren N. Clement | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SideNote, Betty Oare | 25.00 | |
2 | TOMCAT, Page E. Tredennick | 0.00 | |
3 | WATERLILY, Kirsten Tillotson | 0.00 | |
4 | SIR PEPPER, Andee Holland | 0.00 | |
5 | LONDON CALLING, Susannah Shearer | 0.00 | |
6 | INTUITION, Chrissie Catto | 0.00 | |
7 | VERKADE, Cynthia E. Griffith | 0.00 | |
8 | MINDSET, Lauren N. Clement | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TIGGERTASTIC, Philippa Ammann | 0.00 | |
2 | Goldplay, Ashleigh Colantuoni | 20.00 | |
3 | DUCHESS RW, Parker Peacock | 0.00 | |
4 | HEARTBREAKER, Paige Jadick | 0.00 | |
5 | SIR WILLIAM, Maggie Wren | 0.00 | |
6 | MILLER PARK, Katherine Benson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DUCHESS RW, Parker Peacock | 0.00 | |
2 | HEARTBREAKER, Paige Jadick | 0.00 | |
3 | TIGGERTASTIC, Philippa Ammann | 0.00 | |
4 | SIR WILLIAM, Maggie Wren | 0.00 | |
5 | MILLER PARK, Katherine Benson | 0.00 | |
6 | Goldplay, Ashleigh Colantuoni | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DUCHESS RW, Parker Peacock | 0.00 | |
2 | CASTELFORTE, Sutton Suelthaus | 0.00 | |
3 | MILLER PARK, Katherine Benson | 0.00 | |
4 | TIGGERTASTIC, Philippa Ammann | 0.00 | |
5 | Goldplay, Ashleigh Colantuoni | 11.00 | |
6 | HEARTBREAKER, Paige Jadick | 0.00 | |
7 | SIR WILLIAM, Maggie Wren | 0.00 | |
8 | FANTASTIC, Amelia Turner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DUCHESS RW, Parker Peacock | 0.00 | |
2 | TIGGERTASTIC, Philippa Ammann | 0.00 | |
3 | Goldplay, Ashleigh Colantuoni | 16.00 | |
4 | CASTELFORTE, Sutton Suelthaus | 0.00 | |
5 | HEARTBREAKER, Paige Jadick | 0.00 | |
6 | FANTASTIC, Amelia Turner | 0.00 | |
7 | SIR WILLIAM, Maggie Wren | 0.00 | |
8 | MILLER PARK, Katherine Benson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DUCHESS RW, Parker Peacock | 0.00 | |
2 | Goldplay, Ashleigh Colantuoni | 20.00 | |
3 | TIGGERTASTIC, Philippa Ammann | 0.00 | |
4 | SIR WILLIAM, Maggie Wren | 0.00 | |
5 | MILLER PARK, Katherine Benson | 0.00 | |
6 | HEARTBREAKER, Paige Jadick | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NORTHFACE, Avery Lambert | 0.00 | |
2 | JOIE DE VIVRE, Stephanie Grace "gracie" Fernandez | 0.00 | |
3 | CLOSING TIME, Elle Nutting | 0.00 | |
4 | SEAMLESS, Ava Svatos | 0.00 | |
5 | BLACK KEYS, Gracie Gore | 0.00 | |
6 | CLEVER, Margaret Stell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CLOSING TIME, Elle Nutting | 0.00 | |
2 | SEAMLESS, Ava Svatos | 0.00 | |
3 | CLEVER, Margaret Stell | 0.00 | |
4 | BLACK KEYS, Gracie Gore | 0.00 | |
5 | NORTHFACE, Avery Lambert | 0.00 | |
6 | JOIE DE VIVRE, Stephanie Grace "gracie" Fernandez | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SEAMLESS, Ava Svatos | 0.00 | |
2 | JOIE DE VIVRE, Stephanie Grace "gracie" Fernandez | 0.00 | |
3 | BLACK KEYS, Gracie Gore | 0.00 | |
4 | CLEVER, Margaret Stell | 0.00 | |
5 | CLOSING TIME, Elle Nutting | 0.00 | |
6 | NORTHFACE, Avery Lambert | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SEAMLESS, Ava Svatos | 0.00 | |
2 | CLEVER, Margaret Stell | 0.00 | |
3 | BLACK KEYS, Gracie Gore | 0.00 | |
4 | JOIE DE VIVRE, Stephanie Grace "gracie" Fernandez | 0.00 | |
5 | NORTHFACE, Avery Lambert | 0.00 | |
6 | CLOSING TIME, Elle Nutting | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NORTHFACE, Avery Lambert | 0.00 | |
2 | CLEVER, Margaret Stell | 0.00 | |
3 | CLOSING TIME, Elle Nutting | 0.00 | |
4 | JOIE DE VIVRE, Stephanie Grace "gracie" Fernandez | 0.00 | |
5 | SEAMLESS, Ava Svatos | 0.00 | |
6 | BLACK KEYS, Gracie Gore | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FLYING HOUDINI, Marymichael Raynor | 0.00 | |
2 | LONG STORY SHORT, Robert Mercer | 0.00 | |
3 | COGNAC, Xia Tabanou | 0.00 | |
4 | LAPINWOOD STORYTELLER, Anna Claire Carmichael | 0.00 | |
5 | CHOCOLATE KISSES, Katie Miller | 0.00 | |
6 | HONOR HILL’S RAPUNZEL, Hailey Guidry | 0.00 | |
7 | IN MY DREAMS, Jj Torano | 0.00 | |
8 | WAIT FOR ME, Natalie Wheeler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COGNAC, Xia Tabanou | 0.00 | |
2 | IN MY DREAMS, Jj Torano | 0.00 | |
3 | LONG STORY SHORT, Robert Mercer | 0.00 | |
4 | SPLASH ATTACK, Elizabeth Barnes | 0.00 | |
5 | FLYING HOUDINI, Marymichael Raynor | 0.00 | |
6 | CHOCOLATE KISSES, Katie Miller | 0.00 | |
7 | LAPINWOOD STORYTELLER, Anna Claire Carmichael | 0.00 | |
8 | THE PRETTY PRINCESS, Abbeygale Hamilton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SPLASH ATTACK, Elizabeth Barnes | 0.00 | |
2 | IN MY DREAMS, Jj Torano | 0.00 | |
3 | LONG STORY SHORT, Robert Mercer | 0.00 | |
4 | PRINCE CHARLES, Louise Smith | 0.00 | |
5 | LAPINWOOD STORYTELLER, Anna Claire Carmichael | 0.00 | |
6 | FLYING HOUDINI, Marymichael Raynor | 0.00 | |
7 | THE PRETTY PRINCESS, Abbeygale Hamilton | 0.00 | |
8 | COGNAC, Xia Tabanou | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IN MY DREAMS, Jj Torano | 0.00 | |
2 | SPLASH ATTACK, Elizabeth Barnes | 0.00 | |
3 | COGNAC, Xia Tabanou | 0.00 | |
4 | FLYING HOUDINI, Marymichael Raynor | 0.00 | |
5 | CHOCOLATE KISSES, Katie Miller | 0.00 | |
6 | LONG STORY SHORT, Robert Mercer | 0.00 | |
7 | LAPINWOOD STORYTELLER, Anna Claire Carmichael | 0.00 | |
8 | THE PRETTY PRINCESS, Abbeygale Hamilton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IN MY DREAMS, Jj Torano | 0.00 | |
2 | LONG STORY SHORT, Robert Mercer | 0.00 | |
3 | WAIT FOR ME, Natalie Wheeler | 0.00 | |
4 | HONOR HILL’S RAPUNZEL, Hailey Guidry | 0.00 | |
5 | THE PRETTY PRINCESS, Abbeygale Hamilton | 0.00 | |
6 | COGNAC, Xia Tabanou | 0.00 | |
7 | LAPINWOOD STORYTELLER, Anna Claire Carmichael | 0.00 | |
8 | FLYING HOUDINI, Marymichael Raynor | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CARRICON, Ava E. Mason | 0.00 | |
2 | HUMOR ME, Allison Coleman | 0.00 | |
3 | BEACHWALK, Ann Slegelmilch | 0.00 | |
4 | HEIR APPARENT, Emma Ridinger | 0.00 | |
5 | WILLOW, Katiemae Sweeney | 0.00 | |
6 | MARVEL, Jessica Pace | 0.00 | |
7 | ZENZERO, Lauren Hancock | 0.00 | |
8 | PROTEGE, Kate Marie Davis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HUMOR ME, Allison Coleman | 0.00 | |
2 | BEACHWALK, Ann Slegelmilch | 0.00 | |
3 | WILLOW, Katiemae Sweeney | 0.00 | |
4 | DIAMANT, Stephanie Strean | 0.00 | |
5 | HEIR APPARENT, Emma Ridinger | 0.00 | |
6 | CARRICON, Ava E. Mason | 0.00 | |
7 | CANDO LA SILLA Z, Kaylee Johnson | 0.00 | |
8 | ZENZERO, Lauren Hancock | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DIAMANT, Stephanie Strean | 0.00 | |
2 | MARVEL, Jessica Pace | 0.00 | |
3 | HUMOR ME, Allison Coleman | 0.00 | |
4 | NEW DIRECTIONS, Michael Irwin | 0.00 | |
5 | CANDO LA SILLA Z, Kaylee Johnson | 0.00 | |
6 | HEIR APPARENT, Emma Ridinger | 0.00 | |
7 | ZENZERO, Lauren Hancock | 0.00 | |
8 | CASTILLE, Claire Mcgovern | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASTILLE, Claire Mcgovern | 0.00 | |
2 | PROTEGE, Kate Marie Davis | 0.00 | |
3 | HUMOR ME, Allison Coleman | 0.00 | |
4 | CAPE TOWN, Jessica Gaby | 0.00 | |
5 | WILLOW, Katiemae Sweeney | 0.00 | |
6 | MARVEL, Jessica Pace | 0.00 | |
7 | CARRICON, Ava E. Mason | 0.00 | |
8 | ZENZERO, Lauren Hancock | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DIAMANT, Stephanie Strean | 0.00 | |
2 | CARRICON, Ava E. Mason | 0.00 | |
3 | HEIR APPARENT, Emma Ridinger | 0.00 | |
4 | HUMOR ME, Allison Coleman | 0.00 | |
5 | ZENZERO, Lauren Hancock | 0.00 | |
6 | CAPE TOWN, Jessica Gaby | 0.00 | |
7 | CASTILLE, Claire Mcgovern | 0.00 | |
8 | WILLOW, Katiemae Sweeney | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | APRICOT LANE, Page E. Tredennick | 0.00 | |
2 | LARIMA Z, Alicia Mccraw | 0.00 | |
3 | RICCO, Taryn E. Gaudet-garrett | 0.00 | |
4 | DIADEEM, Emily Atkinson | 0.00 | |
5 | WINSTON, Christine Jablon | 0.00 | |
6 | ELISABELLE S, Andee Holland | 0.00 | |
7 | UNDERESTIMATED, Wallace Thomas | 0.00 | |
8 | CASIA, Jennifer C. Spratt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DIADEEM, Emily Atkinson | 0.00 | |
2 | APRICOT LANE, Page E. Tredennick | 0.00 | |
3 | ELISABELLE S, Andee Holland | 0.00 | |
4 | LARIMA Z, Alicia Mccraw | 0.00 | |
5 | RICCO, Taryn E. Gaudet-garrett | 0.00 | |
6 | CASIA, Jennifer C. Spratt | 0.00 | |
7 | WINSTON, Christine Jablon | 0.00 | |
8 | JANITA, Remy Deitelbaum | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | APRICOT LANE, Page E. Tredennick | 0.00 | |
2 | JANITA, Remy Deitelbaum | 0.00 | |
3 | LARIMA Z, Alicia Mccraw | 0.00 | |
4 | UNDERESTIMATED, Wallace Thomas | 0.00 | |
5 | ELISABELLE S, Andee Holland | 0.00 | |
6 | DIADEEM, Emily Atkinson | 0.00 | |
7 | RICCO, Taryn E. Gaudet-garrett | 0.00 | |
8 | STREET SMART, Emily Hamilton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | APRICOT LANE, Page E. Tredennick | 0.00 | |
2 | UNDERESTIMATED, Wallace Thomas | 0.00 | |
3 | JANITA, Remy Deitelbaum | 0.00 | |
4 | STREET SMART, Emily Hamilton | 0.00 | |
5 | DIADEEM, Emily Atkinson | 0.00 | |
6 | RICCO, Taryn E. Gaudet-garrett | 0.00 | |
7 | WINSTON, Christine Jablon | 0.00 | |
8 | ELISABELLE S, Andee Holland | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DIADEEM, Emily Atkinson | 0.00 | |
2 | APRICOT LANE, Page E. Tredennick | 0.00 | |
3 | RICCO, Taryn E. Gaudet-garrett | 0.00 | |
4 | STREET SMART, Emily Hamilton | 0.00 | |
5 | LARIMA Z, Alicia Mccraw | 0.00 | |
6 | WINSTON, Christine Jablon | 0.00 | |
7 | COMPROMISE Z, Caroline Kay | 0.00 | |
8 | ELISABELLE S, Andee Holland | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MICKI MIKADO VAN DE NETHE, Alex Granato | 0.00 | |
2 | CARLOS SANTANA, Todd D. Minikus | 0.00 | |
3 | GINI C, Sarah R. Meier | 0.00 | |
4 | DELTA WORK, Michael Britt- Leon | 0.00 | |
5 | HURRICAN, Sarah R. Meier | 0.00 | |
6 | HADDY, Hayley G. Waters | 0.00 | |
7 | MYSTIQUE, Grace Bernard | 0.00 | |
8 | FIROZA S, Harold Chopping | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SWEET ENCORE, Madison Kondracki | 0.00 | |
2 | F 16, Aaron Vale | 0.00 | |
3 | GOMARUS, Anne Berg | 0.00 | |
4 | SF PRINCIPE, Santiago Arenas | 0.00 | |
5 | FVF QUIXOTE, Laura Gaither | 0.00 | |
6 | CAROLINA, Katherine Dilworth | 0.00 | |
7 | CANVAS VAN HOF TER NAILLEN, Katha Gatto | 0.00 | |
8 | JEEPERS, Leslie B. Howard | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BENDELACREME, Michael Britt- Leon | 0.00 | |
2 | FLAIR WS, Emma Nichols | 0.00 | |
3 | AZRAEL, Chelsea A. Stopford | 0.00 | |
4 | KATINKA, Jimmy E. Torano | 0.00 | |
5 | CARTHESINO Z, Courtney O'donnell | 0.00 | |
6 | KERBEROS, Courtney O'donnell | 0.00 | |
7 | SPARTAN MOON, Emma Hay | 0.00 | |
8 | FREEDOM G, Anne Berg | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | S’CADA, Daniel Bedoya | 0.00 | |
2 | FOR FASHION, Aaron Vale | 0.00 | |
3 | KT FEELING, Maliclaire Glancy | 0.00 | |
4 | INO V BAREELHOF, Jimmy E. Torano | 0.00 | |
5 | CHANEL, Sarah R. Meier | 0.00 | |
6 | TDF DARK HEART, Benjamin G. Rosichan | 0.00 | |
7 | CSF ROYAL CRUZ, Vick Russell | 0.00 | |
8 | COLD BLACK HEART SF, Allen T. Nabors | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHANEL, Sarah R. Meier | 0.00 | |
2 | TOP PRICE, Anna Lisa Smith Lee | 0.00 | |
3 | CARLOS SANTANA, Todd D. Minikus | 0.00 | |
4 | KATINKA, Jimmy E. Torano | 0.00 | |
5 | GINI C, Sarah R. Meier | 0.00 | |
6 | CSF ROYAL CRUZ, Vick Russell | 0.00 | |
7 | FIROZA S, Harold Chopping | 0.00 | |
8 | M.S. ELLA DONNA, Harold Chopping | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FVF QUIXOTE, Laura Gaither | 0.00 | |
2 | CAROLINA, Katherine Dilworth | 0.00 | |
3 | M.S. ELLA DONNA, Harold Chopping | 0.00 | |
4 | FIROZA S, Harold Chopping | 0.00 | |
5 | SPRING EASY, Maddie Mcelduff | 0.00 | |
6 | DULCINEA CAR, Santiago Arenas | 0.00 | |
7 | DISCO SUPERFLY, Alex Granato | 0.00 | |
8 | TOP PRICE, Anna Lisa Smith Lee | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BONAPART, Lindsey Tomeu | 0.00 | |
2 | PATRON, Lori D. Osterstock | 0.00 | |
3 | LEXUS, Stephanie King | 0.00 | |
4 | CASSINI MIRAFLORES, Emily Ablin | 0.00 | |
5 | GOLD LUX, Lindsey Tomeu | 0.00 | |
6 | CAN CAN VL, Isabella Royal | 0.00 | |
7 | HURRICAN, Liz Barrett | 0.00 | |
8 | WING MAN, Avery Morgan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LEXUS, Stephanie King | 0.00 | |
2 | BRISBANE, Tori Bilas | 0.00 | |
3 | CAN CAN VL, Isabella Royal | 0.00 | |
4 | PATRON, Lori D. Osterstock | 0.00 | |
5 | CASSINI MIRAFLORES, Emily Ablin | 0.00 | |
6 | BUILT TO LAST, Maya Stolle | 0.00 | |
7 | HURRICAN, Liz Barrett | 0.00 | |
8 | FINDIRA, Lori Sawyer-lyons | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASSINI MIRAFLORES, Emily Ablin | 0.00 | |
2 | CONCERTINO DE MIES, Shawna Swanson | 0.00 | |
3 | CHERTRADA, Fernanda Del Toro | 0.00 | |
4 | WING MAN, Avery Morgan | 0.00 | |
5 | DELTA WORK, Madison Orr | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LEXUS, Stephanie King | 0.00 | |
2 | BUILT TO LAST, Maya Stolle | 0.00 | |
3 | BONAPART, Lindsey Tomeu | 0.00 | |
4 | GOLD LUX, Lindsey Tomeu | 0.00 | |
5 | HIGHFIVE, Chloe Murt | 0.00 | |
6 | JAVAS JONNY RED, Lynn Gomes | 0.00 | |
7 | DELTA WORK, Madison Orr | 0.00 | |
8 | WING MAN, Avery Morgan | 0.00 | |
9 | FLAIR WS, Emma Nichols | 0.00 | |
10 | BALADE DU RY Z, Lynn Gomes | 0.00 | |
11 | KT HAZIANA, Maliclaire Glancy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SWEET ENCORE, Madison Kondracki | 0.00 | |
2 | AARON 287, Gabriella R. Hoard-West | 0.00 | |
3 | STAKKO, Madison Kondracki | 0.00 | |
4 | FRESH PRINCE, Madelyn Scharf | 0.00 | |
5 | CARLOS SANTANA, Emma Brunell | 0.00 | |
6 | JOYRIDE, Molly Segars | 0.00 | |
7 | AD F16, Chase Finizio | 0.00 | |
8 | ZACCA ZOELOE, Sarah Hattaway | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHANEL, Holland Barnett | 0.00 | |
2 | SWEET ENCORE, Madison Kondracki | 0.00 | |
3 | FRESH PRINCE, Madelyn Scharf | 0.00 | |
4 | STAKKO, Madison Kondracki | 0.00 | |
5 | F 16, Elizabeth Galloway | 0.00 | |
6 | VILLAIN, Claire Peters | 0.00 | |
7 | AARON 287, Gabriella R. Hoard-West | 0.00 | |
8 | MYSTIQUE, Grace Bernard | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FRESH PRINCE, Madelyn Scharf | 0.00 | |
2 | JOYRIDE, Molly Segars | 0.00 | |
3 | NIGEL HORTA, Mary-grace Segars | 0.00 | |
4 | CHICANERO, Samantha Melsheimer | 0.00 | |
5 | L CRUISING FORLANI Z, Adison Rice | 0.00 | |
6 | ZACCA ZOELOE, Sarah Hattaway | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STAKKO, Madison Kondracki | 0.00 | |
2 | AARON 287, Gabriella R. Hoard-West | 0.00 | |
3 | GINI C, Eva Duignan | 0.00 | |
4 | VILLAIN, Claire Peters | 0.00 | |
5 | AD F16, Chase Finizio | 0.00 | |
6 | F 16, Elizabeth Galloway | 0.00 | |
7 | ZACCA ZOELOE, Sarah Hattaway | 0.00 | |
8 | SWEET ENCORE, Madison Kondracki | 0.00 | |
9 | AZRAEL, Chelsea A. Stopford | 0.00 | |
10 | CHICANERO, Samantha Melsheimer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ECANTO J, John Angus | 0.00 | |
2 | TASMANIE VH LINDEHOF Z, Riley Delbecq | 0.00 | |
3 | UBER, Libbie Gordon | 0.00 | |
4 | JALVARA VAN DE OOSTHOEVE, Katarina Ammann | 0.00 | |
5 | LIVERPOOL, Texie Loyd | 0.00 | |
6 | JERSEY V.D. HUNTERS, Katarina Ammann | 0.00 | |
7 | WKD TOKYO, Daniel Kerins | 0.00 | |
8 | BELLE AMOUR D’EUSKADI, Sophia Ahearn | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BILLIONAIRE, Samantha Briggs | 0.00 | |
2 | LIVERPOOL, Texie Loyd | 0.00 | |
3 | WKD TOKYO, Daniel Kerins | 0.00 | |
4 | CHANTARA, Emerson Lane | 0.00 | |
5 | KONJURED, John Angus | 0.00 | |
6 | JOLANDA 41, Wiley Johannesmeyer | 0.00 | |
7 | JULESRAIMUS DE BARISY, Riley Delbecq | 0.00 | |
8 | DONUT W, Ava Hoffman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KONJURED, John Angus | 0.00 | |
2 | UBER, Libbie Gordon | 0.00 | |
3 | WKD TOKYO, Daniel Kerins | 0.00 | |
4 | JULESRAIMUS DE BARISY, Riley Delbecq | 0.00 | |
5 | JERSEY V.D. HUNTERS, Katarina Ammann | 0.00 | |
6 | LIVERPOOL, Texie Loyd | 0.00 | |
7 | JALVARA VAN DE OOSTHOEVE, Katarina Ammann | 0.00 | |
8 | JOLANDA 41, Wiley Johannesmeyer | 0.00 | |
9 | TASMANIE VH LINDEHOF Z, Riley Delbecq | 0.00 | |
10 | BELLE AMOUR D’EUSKADI, Sophia Ahearn | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GELZARINA, Nicole E. Bellissimo | 0.00 | |
2 | GOMARUS, Anne Berg | 0.00 | |
3 | LUI BELLE DE REEVA, Rachel Schreier | 0.00 | |
4 | EMILIA, Carly Dvorkin | 0.00 | |
5 | ETOU, Lily Walton | 0.00 | |
6 | A LIL EVIL, Kathryn J. Currey | 0.00 | |
7 | CALIFA, Christian B. Currey | 0.00 | |
8 | ESQUINA VAN KLAPSCHEUT, Sarah Warden | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LUI BELLE DE REEVA, Rachel Schreier | 0.00 | |
2 | JETHRO, Lila L. Sessums | 0.00 | |
3 | BAILERINA Z, Sarah Warden | 0.00 | |
4 | ENYA 61, Jacqueline Ward | 0.00 | |
5 | LIMITED EDITION, Rebecca Halpin | 0.00 | |
6 | MEGA JACKPOT, Kady Abrahamson | 0.00 | |
7 | ESQUINA VAN KLAPSCHEUT, Sarah Warden | 0.00 | |
8 | VADA BING VADA BOOM, Dr. Lauren A. Zappitelli | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GELZARINA, Nicole E. Bellissimo | 0.00 | |
2 | GALANTHOS B, Nicole E. Bellissimo | 0.00 | |
3 | ESQUINA VAN KLAPSCHEUT, Sarah Warden | 0.00 | |
4 | BAILERINA Z, Sarah Warden | 0.00 | |
5 | GALLUP, Mallory Vale | 0.00 | |
6 | ENYA 61, Jacqueline Ward | 0.00 | |
7 | LIMITED EDITION, Rebecca Halpin | 0.00 | |
8 | JETHRO, Lila L. Sessums | 0.00 | |
9 | EMILIA, Carly Dvorkin | 0.00 | |
10 | CALIFA, Christian B. Currey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BONITA Z, Addison Piper | 0.00 | |
2 | CANTERO DA LAGOA, Anna Beth Athey | 0.00 | |
3 | CLIMBUS, Paige Matthies | 0.00 | |
4 | CYRAMO Z, Jacqueline Ward | 0.00 | |
5 | H5 BALOU'S CAPTAIN, Mallory Vale | 0.00 | |
6 | LAWFULL Z, Sarah Kerins | 0.00 | |
7 | ELEGANCE DE PESSEL, Skyler Fields | 0.00 | |
8 | SAN CHANO, Jacqueline Ward | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CARLOTTA 168, Carly Dvorkin | 0.00 | |
2 | THALIE D'ANJOU, Ashley Vogel | 0.00 | |
3 | CYRAMO Z, Jacqueline Ward | 0.00 | |
4 | SAN CHANO, Jacqueline Ward | 0.00 | |
5 | ELBO VDL, Angela Pollex | 0.00 | |
6 | WIN A DATE, Judy C. Sutton | 0.00 | |
7 | H5 BALOU'S CAPTAIN, Mallory Vale | 0.00 | |
8 | AUCKLAND DE L'ENCLOS, Ashley R. Fleischhacker | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CARLOTTA 168, Carly Dvorkin | 0.00 | |
2 | ECANTO J, John Angus | 0.00 | |
3 | THALIE D'ANJOU, Ashley Vogel | 0.00 | |
4 | BONITA Z, Addison Piper | 0.00 | |
5 | ANGEL'S ENVY, Laurel C. Blakemore | 0.00 | |
6 | FALKE-N, Samantha Wight | 0.00 | |
7 | CANTERO DA LAGOA, Anna Beth Athey | 0.00 | |
8 | DIOR, Kelly Arani | 0.00 | |
9 | CLIMBUS, Paige Matthies | 0.00 | |
10 | H5 BALOU'S CAPTAIN, Mallory Vale | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KECHO DU SUD, Kelly Arani | 0.00 | |
2 | VOX DEI, Daneli Miron | 0.00 | |
3 | ZANDORA Z, Ashley Vogel | 0.00 | |
4 | EVERMINE, Andrea Torres Guerreiro | 0.00 | |
5 | FANCY ROOS VDL, Ashley R. Fleischhacker | 0.00 | |
6 | LUCY IN THE SKY, Ashley Vogel | 0.00 | |
7 | FVF SAILOR MAN, Christina G. Webb | 0.00 | |
8 | EKYRA FORTUNA, Mackenzie Hudson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ONLY LOVE, Nicole Neidl | 0.00 | |
2 | VOX DEI, Daneli Miron | 0.00 | |
3 | CARIBIC, Anna Beth Athey | 0.00 | |
4 | LUCILLE, Jacqueline Ward | 0.00 | |
5 | MADEIRA SCF, Fernando Cardenas | 0.00 | |
6 | FVF SAILOR MAN, Christina G. Webb | 0.00 | |
7 | EKYRA FORTUNA, Mackenzie Hudson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BALOU'S FLY HIGH, Isabella Russekoff | 0.00 | |
2 | HYPERBOLICS, Alexandra Pielet | 0.00 | |
3 | VOX DEI, Daneli Miron | 0.00 | |
4 | HELENE VE, Alexandra Pielet | 0.00 | |
5 | RYE VAL DE MAI, Kady Abrahamson | 0.00 | |
6 | EVERMINE, Andrea Torres Guerreiro | 0.00 | |
7 | FVF SAILOR MAN, Christina G. Webb | 0.00 | |
8 | VANCOUVER, Kady Abrahamson | 0.00 | |
9 | W. TONIX HERO, John Angus | 0.00 | |
10 | EKYRA FORTUNA, Mackenzie Hudson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NIKITA JOLIE, Brian Moggre | 0.00 | |
2 | VITI DE LONGA, Shane P. Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
3 | FIFTY SHADES, Andrea Torres Guerreiro | 0.00 | |
4 | MTM VIVRE LE REVE, Brian Moggre | 0.00 | |
5 | QUICK BOB, Michael Murphy | 0.00 | |
6 | DELIGHT M-G C DE LEUZE, Darragh Kerins | 0.00 | |
7 | BOUDIKA IDEAL HOME, Kady Abrahamson | 0.00 | |
8 | CARLOS JD Z, Darragh Kerins | 0.00 | |
9 | AMEX Z, Todd D. Minikus | 0.00 | |
10 | LA BELLE SCF, David O'brien | 0.00 | |
11 | GREAT WHITE, Daisy Farish | 0.00 | |
12 | ELUSIVE, Aaron Vale | 0.00 | |
13 | DONNA SPECIALE, Leslie B. Howard | 0.00 | |
14 | COUNTRY BOY, Tanner Korotkin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DONNA SPECIALE, Leslie B. Howard | 0.00 | |
2 | CARLCHEN W, Alex Granato | 0.00 | |
3 | ABRACADABRA WKT, Daniel Bedoya | 0.00 | |
4 | VITI DE LONGA, Shane P. Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
5 | BULL RUN'S RISEN, Kristen B. Vanderveen | 0.00 | |
6 | CARNAVAL, Hector Florentino | 0.00 | |
7 | CALVALOU, Todd D. Minikus | 0.00 | |
8 | CALVADOS, Fernando Cardenas | 0.00 | |
9 | DEAUVILLE S, Tanner Korotkin | 0.00 | |
10 | MTM VIVRE LE REVE, Brian Moggre | 0.00 | |
11 | NIKITA JOLIE, Brian Moggre | 0.00 | |
12 | INDRA VAN DE OUDE HEIHOEF, Shane P. Sweetnam | 0.00 |