#R12 -- The Spring Welcome

Virginia Horse Center

February 27 - March 1, 2020


Adult Amateur Hunter - 50+
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SideNote EMO Stables 40.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve SIXTEENTH HOLE 0.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35
  Horse Owner Points
Champion GATWICK 0.00
Reserve Falcon The Barracks 24.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" - 18-35 (Younger)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ROLAND PARK 0.00
Reserve Upcountry Pisani Madison Busey 24.00
Children's Hunter - 15 and Over
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Final Four Emmaline Booker 40.00
Reserve Jupiter Kathy Doyle Newman 24.00
Children's Hunter - 14 and Under
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Emerald City Ashley B. Holsinger 40.00
Reserve Aspire Ali O'Brien 24.00
Green Hunter 3'0"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Soleil Catherine Ellis 24.00
Green Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion On Point Jane Gaston 40.00
Reserve I.P.A. Christina Brady 24.00
Green Conformation Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Superlative Grace Owens 40.00
Reserve SOMETHING SPECIAL 0.00
Green Working Hunter 3'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Talisman Molly Blasdell 40.00
Green Working Hunter 3'9"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve All In One 24.00
Small Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Genuine Peg Seals 40.00
Reserve Bon Voyage Nicole M. Guthrie 24.00
Green Pony Hunter - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Orchard Hills Dipped In Gold Addy Wingate 40.00
Green Pony Hunter - Small
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Yours Truly Mosie LLC, (Pennington) 24.00
Pony Hunter - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Orchard Hills Dipped In Gold Addy Wingate 40.00
Reserve COSETTE 0.00
Pony Hunter - Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Champion NEVERLAND 0.00
Reserve Picturesque Kacy Baumgart 24.00
Pony Hunter - Small
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Odyssey Carolina Blue Ann Vaughters 40.00
Reserve Dreamscape Mosie LLC, (Pennington) 24.00
Children's Pony Hunter - Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Ratatouille Rebecca Smith 24.00
Children's Pony Hunter - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Cherry Hill's Slipped Off To Paris Katie Durrer 40.00
Junior Hunter 3'6" - Large (Older)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion LMALDO 0.00
Reserve Paper Trail Ellie DuPuis 24.00
Amateur Owner 3'3" - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Staros Jennifer Morris 24.00
Junior Hunter 3'6" - Small (Younger)
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Paper Trail Ellie DuPuis 24.00
Thoroughbred Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve Just A Slice Brookhill Farm (Gebhard) 24.00
Performance Working Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion On Point Jane Gaston 40.00
Reserve Up Chris Wynne 24.00
Amateur Owner 3'3" - Older
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Antares Dr. Martine Hartogensis 40.00
Junior Hunter 3'3" - Large (Older)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Sobri-K Ava Wolfe 40.00
Pre-Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Brotherly Love Cassie Pender 40.00
Reserve Here I Come Coleridge Equine, LLC (Essenmach 24.00
Pre-Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion All Decked Out Pamela Murray 40.00

Class: 2 - Conformation Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOMETHING SPECIAL, Winn Alden 0.00
2 Superlative, Grace Owens 15.00
3 CHRISTOPHER, Chris Wynne 0.00
4 All In One 9.00

Class: 3 - Conformation Hunter **    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Chris Wynne 20.00
2 SOMETHING SPECIAL, Winn Alden 0.00
3 CHRISTOPHER, Chris Wynne 0.00
4 All In One 9.00

Class: 4 - Conformation Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Grace Owens 20.00
2 All In One 15.00
3 SOMETHING SPECIAL, Winn Alden 0.00
4 CHRISTOPHER, Chris Wynne 0.00

Class: 5 - Conformation Hunter - Handy    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Grace Owens 20.00
2 All In One 15.00
3 CHRISTOPHER, Chris Wynne 0.00
4 SOMETHING SPECIAL, Winn Alden 0.00

Class: 6 - Conformation Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOMETHING SPECIAL, Winn Alden 0.00
2 All In One 15.00
3 CHRISTOPHER, Chris Wynne 0.00
4 Superlative, Grace Owens 9.00

Class: 7 - Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Talisman, Peg Seals 20.00
2 Genuine, Peg Seals 15.00
3 All In One 12.00
4 PORTO RICO, Jocelyn Martin 0.00
5 Landon, Chris Wynne 8.00
6 Jump!, Maria R. Shannon 7.00
7 Superlative, Chris Wynne 0.00

Class: 8 - Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9 **    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Chris Wynne 20.00
2 Talisman, Peg Seals 15.00
3 Genuine, Peg Seals 12.00
4 Jump!, Maria R. Shannon 9.00
5 All In One 8.00
6 Landon, Chris Wynne 7.00
7 PORTO RICO, Jocelyn Martin 0.00

Class: 9 - Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Talisman, Peg Seals 20.00
2 Jump!, Maria R. Shannon 15.00
3 All In One 12.00
4 PORTO RICO, Jocelyn Martin 0.00
5 Landon, Chris Wynne 8.00
6 Superlative, Chris Wynne 7.00

Class: 10 - Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9 - Handy    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Chris Wynne 20.00
2 Jump!, Maria R. Shannon 15.00
3 All In One 12.00
4 PORTO RICO, Jocelyn Martin 0.00
5 Landon, Chris Wynne 8.00
6 Talisman, Peg Seals 7.00

Class: 11 - Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All In One 20.00
2 Jump!, Maria R. Shannon 15.00
3 Talisman, Peg Seals 12.00
4 Landon, Chris Wynne 9.00
5 Superlative, Chris Wynne 8.00
6 PORTO RICO, Jocelyn Martin 0.00

Class: 17 - Perf Hunter 3'3 /3'6 (Combined)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 On Point, Jane Gaston 20.00
2 Up, Chris Wynne 15.00
3 JUST SAYIN, Kim Hopkins 0.00
4 Genuine, Peg Seals 9.00
5 Hoorah (AKA RaRa), Winn Alden 8.00
6 Thomas O'Malley, Sophia Deel 7.00

Class: 18 - Perf Hunter 3'3 /3'6 (Combined)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Up, Chris Wynne 20.00
2 On Point, Jane Gaston 15.00
3 Genuine, Peg Seals 12.00
4 Thomas O'Malley, Sophia Deel 9.00
5 JUST SAYIN, Kim Hopkins 0.00
6 Hoorah (AKA RaRa), Winn Alden 7.00

Class: 19 - Perf Hunter 3'3 /3'6 (Combined)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 On Point, Jane Gaston 20.00
2 Upcountry Pisani, Cathie Ellis 15.00
3 Staros, Peg Seals 12.00
4 Thomas O'Malley, Winn Alden 9.00
5 Wistful, Maria R. Shannon 8.00
6 HELLOWAY, Susan Lyman 0.00
7 Up, Chris Wynne 0.00
8 Q-Bella, Abby Cole 0.00

Class: 20 - Perf Hunter 3'3 /3'6 - Handy (Combined)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hoorah (AKA RaRa), Winn Alden 20.00
2 Wistful, Maria R. Shannon 15.00
3 Up, Chris Wynne 12.00
4 Thomas O'Malley, Winn Alden 9.00
5 CHRISTOPHER, Chris Wynne 0.00
6 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 7.00
7 JUST SAYIN, Kim Hopkins 0.00
8 Genuine, Peg Seals 0.00

Class: 21 - Perf Hunter 3'3 /3'6 U/S (Combined)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Genuine, Peg Seals 20.00
2 Hoorah (AKA RaRa), Winn Alden 15.00
3 On Point, Jane Gaston 12.00
4 Up, Chris Wynne 9.00
5 JUST SAYIN, Kim Hopkins 0.00
6 Thomas O'Malley, Sophia Deel 7.00

Class: 27 - Green Hunter 3    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EZEKIEL, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 Soleil, Cathie Ellis 15.00
3 Mexicali Blues, Jocelyn Martin 12.00
4 Bacho, Winn Alden 9.00
5 JUST CHECKIN, Cathie Ellis 0.00
6 IN OTHER WORDS, Kim Hopkins 0.00
7 Odyssey, Tara M. Best 0.00
8 DIA MONTE, Chris Wynne 0.00

Class: 28 - Green Hunter 3' **    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Life, Peg Seals 20.00
2 Soleil, Cathie Ellis 15.00
3 Miss Coconut, Miranda A. Scott 12.00
4 Bacho, Winn Alden 9.00
5 FOOL'S HILL, Cathie Ellis 0.00
6 Just A Slice, Miranda A. Scott 7.00
7 EZEKIEL, Chris Wynne 0.00
8 JUST CHECKIN, Cathie Ellis 0.00

Class: 29 - Green Hunter 3    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EZEKIEL, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 High Life, Peg Seals 15.00
3 Soleil, Cathie Ellis 12.00
4 Sincere, Peg Seals 9.00
5 IN OTHER WORDS, Kim Hopkins 0.00
6 Bacho, Winn Alden 7.00
7 Just Peachy, Jennifer Sabella 0.00
8 La Di Da, Gordon Reistrup 0.00

Class: 30 - Green Hunter 3    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Life, Peg Seals 20.00
2 EZEKIEL, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 Soleil, Cathie Ellis 12.00
4 JUST CHECKIN, Cathie Ellis 0.00
5 IN OTHER WORDS, Kim Hopkins 0.00
6 Bacho, Winn Alden 7.00
7 Just A Slice, Miranda A. Scott 0.00
8 French Blue, Jennifer Sabella 0.00

Class: 31 - Green Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soleil, Cathie Ellis 20.00
2 Bacho, Winn Alden 15.00
3 EZEKIEL, Chris Wynne 0.00
4 DIA MONTE, Chris Wynne 0.00
5 FOOL'S HILL, Cathie Ellis 0.00
6 La Di Da, Gordon Reistrup 0.00
7 High Life, Peg Seals 0.00
8 Just A Slice, Miranda A. Scott 0.00

Class: 32 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 On Point, Jane Gaston 20.00
2 FIRST AND GOAL, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 I.P.A., Peg Seals 12.00
4 BRONZE STAR, Winn Alden 0.00
5 The Everlasting Gobstopper, Brooke Fries 8.00
6 Bubba Hill, Jocelyn Martin 0.00
7 HELLOWAY, Susan Lyman 0.00

Class: 33 - Green Hunter 3'3 **    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 On Point, Jane Gaston 20.00
2 BRONZE STAR, Winn Alden 0.00
3 The Everlasting Gobstopper, Brooke Fries 12.00
4 Bubba Hill, Jocelyn Martin 0.00
5 HELLOWAY, Susan Lyman 0.00
6 FIRST AND GOAL, Chris Wynne 0.00
7 I.P.A., Peg Seals 0.00

Class: 34 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 On Point, Jane Gaston 20.00
2 Bubba Hill, Jocelyn Martin 0.00
3 I.P.A., Peg Seals 12.00
4 The Everlasting Gobstopper, Brooke Fries 9.00
5 BRONZE STAR, Winn Alden 0.00
6 HELLOWAY, Susan Lyman 0.00
7 FIRST AND GOAL, Chris Wynne 0.00

Class: 35 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I.P.A., Peg Seals 20.00
2 FIRST AND GOAL, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 On Point, Jane Gaston 12.00
4 Bubba Hill, Jocelyn Martin 0.00
5 BRONZE STAR, Winn Alden 0.00
6 HELLOWAY, Susan Lyman 0.00
7 The Everlasting Gobstopper, Brooke Fries 0.00

Class: 36 - Green Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRONZE STAR, Winn Alden 0.00
2 FIRST AND GOAL, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 I.P.A., Peg Seals 12.00
4 On Point, Jane Gaston 9.00
5 Bubba Hill, Jocelyn Martin 0.00
6 HELLOWAY, Susan Lyman 0.00
7 The Everlasting Gobstopper, Brooke Fries 0.00

Class: 42 - Jr Hunter 3'3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIMPATICO, Liza Hough 0.00
1 ISNíT SHE SOMETHING, Hays Lanter 0.00
2 Tom's Paradox, Alexa Macaulay 0.00
3 4tunately, Mary Hunter Millet 0.00
3 Sobri-K, Kayla Wolfe 12.00
4 LEO'S LUCKY STAR, Madison Cozart 0.00
4 TANGLEWOOD, Ava Mowery 0.00
5 Colbolt, Kate O'Brien 8.00
5 Lucky Penny, Charlotte Golpira 8.00
6 Biloxi, Hugh Turner 7.00
6 Thomas O'Malley, Sophia Deel 7.00
7 Good Fellow, Isabella Karr 0.00

Class: 43 - Jr Hunter 3'3 *    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIMPATICO, Liza Hough 0.00
1 Thomas O'Malley, Sophia Deel 20.00
2 4tunately, Mary Hunter Millet 0.00
2 TANGLEWOOD, Ava Mowery 0.00
3 Sobri-K, Kayla Wolfe 12.00
4 LEO'S LUCKY STAR, Madison Cozart 0.00
4 Lucky Penny, Charlotte Golpira 9.00
5 ISNíT SHE SOMETHING, Hays Lanter 0.00
5 Biloxi, Hugh Turner 8.00
6 Colbolt, Kate O'Brien 7.00
6 Tom's Paradox, Alexa Macaulay 0.00
7 Cyrano, Kayla Wolfe 0.00
7 Good Fellow, Isabella Karr 0.00

Class: 44 - Jr Hunter 3'3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIMPATICO, Liza Hough 0.00
1 Good Fellow, Isabella Karr 20.00
2 LEO'S LUCKY STAR, Madison Cozart 0.00
3 Biloxi, Hugh Turner 12.00
3 Sobri-K, Kayla Wolfe 12.00
4 TANGLEWOOD, Ava Mowery 0.00
4 4tunately, Mary Hunter Millet 0.00
5 Colbolt, Kate O'Brien 8.00
5 Lucky Penny, Charlotte Golpira 8.00
6 ISNíT SHE SOMETHING, Hays Lanter 0.00
6 Thomas O'Malley, Sophia Deel 7.00
7 Tom's Paradox, Alexa Macaulay 0.00

Class: 45 - Jr Hunter 3'3 - Handy    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIMPATICO, Liza Hough 0.00
1 Sobri-K, Kayla Wolfe 20.00
2 Good Fellow, Isabella Karr 15.00
2 LEO'S LUCKY STAR, Madison Cozart 0.00
3 ISNíT SHE SOMETHING, Hays Lanter 0.00
3 TANGLEWOOD, Ava Mowery 0.00
4 Colbolt, Kate O'Brien 9.00
4 Thomas O'Malley, Sophia Deel 9.00
5 4tunately, Mary Hunter Millet 0.00
6 Biloxi, Hugh Turner 7.00
6 Lucky Penny, Charlotte Golpira 7.00
7 Tom's Paradox, Alexa Macaulay 0.00

Class: 46 - Jr Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ISNíT SHE SOMETHING, Hays Lanter 0.00
1 TANGLEWOOD, Ava Mowery 0.00
2 SIMPATICO, Liza Hough 0.00
2 Biloxi, Hugh Turner 15.00
3 Thomas O'Malley, Sophia Deel 12.00
3 Sobri-K, Kayla Wolfe 12.00
4 Colbolt, Kate O'Brien 9.00
4 Cyrano, Kayla Wolfe 9.00
5 4tunately, Mary Hunter Millet 0.00
5 Lucky Penny, Charlotte Golpira 8.00
6 LEO'S LUCKY STAR, Madison Cozart 0.00
7 Tom's Paradox, Alexa Macaulay 0.00
7 Good Fellow, Isabella Karr 0.00

Class: 47 - Junior Hunter 3'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LMALDO, Ellie DuPuis 0.00
2 Brightside, Ellie DuPuis 15.00
3 Paper Trail, Ellie DuPuis 12.00

Class: 48 - Junior Hunter 3'6 *    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LMALDO, Ellie DuPuis 0.00
2 Brightside, Ellie DuPuis 15.00
3 Paper Trail, Ellie DuPuis 12.00

Class: 49 - Junior Hunter 3'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paper Trail, Ellie DuPuis 20.00
2 LMALDO, Ellie DuPuis 0.00
3 Brightside, Ellie DuPuis 12.00

Class: 50 - Junior Hunter 3'6 - Handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paper Trail, Ellie DuPuis 20.00
2 LMALDO, Ellie DuPuis 0.00
3 Brightside, Ellie DuPuis 12.00

Class: 51 - Junior Hunter 3'6 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brightside, Ellie DuPuis 20.00
2 Paper Trail, Ellie DuPuis 15.00
3 LMALDO, Ellie DuPuis 0.00

Class: 62 - Green Pony Hunter (Combined)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hills Dipped In Gold, Addy Wingate 20.00
2 Yours Truly, Caroline Pennington 15.00
3 Debonair, Alexandra Wetherbee 12.00

Class: 63 - Green Pony Hunter (Combined)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hills Dipped In Gold, Addy Wingate 20.00
2 Debonair, Alexandra Wetherbee 15.00
3 Yours Truly, Caroline Pennington 12.00

Class: 64 - Green Pony Hunter (Combined)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Debonair, Alexandra Wetherbee 20.00
2 Orchard Hills Dipped In Gold, Addy Wingate 15.00
3 Yours Truly, Caroline Pennington 12.00

Class: 65 - Green Pony Hunter (Combined)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Yours Truly, Caroline Pennington 20.00
2 Orchard Hills Dipped In Gold, Addy Wingate 15.00
3 Debonair, Alexandra Wetherbee 12.00

Class: 66 - Green Pony Hunter U/S (Combined)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hills Dipped In Gold, Addy Wingate 20.00
2 Yours Truly, Caroline Pennington 15.00
3 Debonair, Alexandra Wetherbee 12.00

Class: 67 - Small Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Odyssey Carolina Blue, Payton Blackwell 20.00
2 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 15.00
3 Mr. Famous, Vivienne Noel 12.00
4 M&M Way Too Lucky, Vivienne Noel 9.00
5 Gayfields American Idol, Tristan Myers 8.00

Class: 68 - Small Pony Hunter - Conf *    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Famous, Vivienne Noel 20.00
2 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 15.00
3 Odyssey Carolina Blue, Payton Blackwell 12.00
4 M&M Way Too Lucky, Vivienne Noel 9.00
5 Gayfields American Idol, Tristan Myers 8.00
6 Yours Truly, Caroline Pennington 7.00

Class: 69 - Small Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gayfields American Idol, Tristan Myers 20.00
2 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 15.00
3 M&M Way Too Lucky, Vivienne Noel 12.00
4 Mr. Famous, Vivienne Noel 9.00
5 Odyssey Carolina Blue, Payton Blackwell 8.00

Class: 70 - Small Pony Hunter - Handy    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Odyssey Carolina Blue, Payton Blackwell 20.00
2 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 15.00
3 M&M Way Too Lucky, Vivienne Noel 12.00
4 Mr. Famous, Vivienne Noel 9.00
5 Yours Truly, Caroline Pennington 8.00

Class: 71 - Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Odyssey Carolina Blue, Payton Blackwell 20.00
2 Mr. Famous, Vivienne Noel 15.00
3 M&M Way Too Lucky, Vivienne Noel 12.00
4 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 9.00
5 Yours Truly, Caroline Pennington 8.00
6 Gayfields American Idol, Tristan Myers 7.00

Class: 72 - Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOME RUN BOUND, Marion Gefaell 0.00
2 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 15.00
3 NEVERLAND, Jane Anzelc 0.00

Class: 73 - Medium Pony Hunter - Conf *    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEVERLAND, Jane Anzelc 0.00
2 HOME RUN BOUND, Marion Gefaell 0.00
3 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 12.00

Class: 74 - Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEVERLAND, Jane Anzelc 0.00
2 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 15.00
3 HOME RUN BOUND, Marion Gefaell 0.00

Class: 75 - Medium Pony Hunter - Handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 20.00
2 NEVERLAND, Jane Anzelc 0.00

Class: 76 - Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 20.00
2 NEVERLAND, Jane Anzelc 0.00
3 HOME RUN BOUND, Marion Gefaell 0.00

Class: 77 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ASPIRE, Ella Frank 0.00
2 Orchard Hills Dipped In Gold, Addy Wingate 15.00
3 COSETTE, Payton Blackwell 0.00
4 SILHOUETTE, Catie Ortmans 0.00
5 Picturesque Playdate, Halsey Wilcox 8.00

Class: 78 - Large Pony Hunter - Conf *    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hills Dipped In Gold, Addy Wingate 20.00
2 SILHOUETTE, Catie Ortmans 0.00
3 COSETTE, Payton Blackwell 0.00
4 ASPIRE, Ella Frank 0.00

Class: 79 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COSETTE, Payton Blackwell 0.00
2 ASPIRE, Ella Frank 0.00
3 Orchard Hills Dipped In Gold, Addy Wingate 12.00
4 SILHOUETTE, Catie Ortmans 0.00
5 Picturesque Playdate, Halsey Wilcox 8.00

Class: 80 - Large Pony Hunter - Handy    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SILHOUETTE, Catie Ortmans 0.00
2 ASPIRE, Ella Frank 0.00
3 Orchard Hills Dipped In Gold, Addy Wingate 12.00
4 COSETTE, Payton Blackwell 0.00
5 Picturesque Playdate, Halsey Wilcox 8.00

Class: 81 - Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COSETTE, Payton Blackwell 0.00
2 Orchard Hills Dipped In Gold, Addy Wingate 15.00
3 Picturesque Playdate, Halsey Wilcox 12.00
4 ASPIRE, Ella Frank 0.00
5 SILHOUETTE, Catie Ortmans 0.00

Class: 82 - Am Owner Hunter 3'6 - Combined    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROLAND PARK, Dudley Macfarlane 0.00
2 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 15.00
3 Chapter Three Z, Fallyn Belcastro 12.00
4 Upcountry Pisani, Madison Busey 9.00
5 Embassy, Abigail Best 8.00
6 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 7.00

Class: 83 - Am Owner Hunter 3'6 * - Combined    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROLAND PARK, Dudley Macfarlane 0.00
2 Upcountry Pisani, Madison Busey 15.00
3 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 12.00
4 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 9.00
5 Chapter Three Z, Fallyn Belcastro 8.00
6 Embassy, Abigail Best 7.00

Class: 84 - Am Owner Hunter 3'6 - Combined    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROLAND PARK, Dudley Macfarlane 0.00
2 Upcountry Pisani, Madison Busey 15.00
3 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 12.00
4 Embassy, Abigail Best 9.00
5 Chapter Three Z, Fallyn Belcastro 8.00
6 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 7.00

Class: 85 - Am Owner Hunter 3'6 - Handy - Combined    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Upcountry Pisani, Madison Busey 20.00
2 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 15.00
3 Embassy, Abigail Best 12.00
4 Chapter Three Z, Fallyn Belcastro 9.00
5 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 8.00

Class: 86 - Am Owner Hunter 3'6 U/S - Combined    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROLAND PARK, Dudley Macfarlane 0.00
2 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 15.00
3 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 12.00
4 Chapter Three Z, Fallyn Belcastro 9.00
5 Embassy, Abigail Best 8.00
6 Upcountry Pisani, Madison Busey 7.00

Class: 92 - A/O Hunter 3'3 - Combined    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 20.00
2 Staros, Jennifer Morris 15.00
3 Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr 12.00
4 Topgallant, Helen Lohr 9.00
5 Devoted, Morgan Bland 8.00
6 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 7.00
7 Bubba Hill, Ashley Martin 0.00
8 PORTO RICO, Isabel Sotomayor 0.00

Class: 93 - A/O Hunter 3'3 - Combined*    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 20.00
2 Topgallant, Helen Lohr 15.00
3 Devoted, Morgan Bland 12.00
4 PORTO RICO, Isabel Sotomayor 0.00
5 Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr 8.00
6 Bubba Hill, Ashley Martin 0.00
7 Staros, Jennifer Morris 0.00
8 Beau Bichon, Caroline Warren 0.00

Class: 94 - A/O Hunter 3'3 - Combined    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devoted, Morgan Bland 20.00
2 Topgallant, Helen Lohr 15.00
3 Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr 12.00
4 Beau Bichon, Caroline Warren 9.00
5 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 8.00
6 Staros, Jennifer Morris 7.00
7 PORTO RICO, Isabel Sotomayor 0.00
8 BEAUDACIOUS, Heidi J. Davis 0.00

Class: 95 - A/O Hunter 3'3 - Combined - Handy    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEAUDACIOUS, Heidi J. Davis 0.00
2 Staros, Jennifer Morris 15.00
3 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 12.00
4 Beau Bichon, Caroline Warren 9.00
5 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 8.00
6 Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr 7.00
7 PORTO RICO, Isabel Sotomayor 0.00
8 Bubba Hill, Ashley Martin 0.00

Class: 96 - A/O Hunter 3'3 U/S - Combined    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Staros, Jennifer Morris 20.00
2 Devoted, Morgan Bland 15.00
3 Topgallant, Helen Lohr 12.00
4 Bubba Hill, Ashley Martin 0.00
5 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 8.00
6 PORTO RICO, Isabel Sotomayor 0.00
7 Beau Bichon, Caroline Warren 0.00
8 BEAUDACIOUS, Heidi J. Davis 0.00

Class: 102 - Ad Am 18-35 Hunter    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Falcon, Kathryn Sanders 20.00
2 Suit and Tie, Alyse Howse 15.00
3 GATWICK, Abby Mccoy 0.00
4 Quetzalcoatl, Jennifer Morris 9.00
5 Conversation Peace, Morgan Dvorkin 0.00
6 Quickstep, Jason Mabry 7.00
7 Hoorah (AKA RaRa), Holly Longest 0.00
8 DESTINATION, Taylor Harvey 0.00

Class: 103 - Ad Am 18-35 Hunter *    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caledonian, Kelsea R. Hall 20.00
2 Falcon, Kathryn Sanders 15.00
3 GATWICK, Abby Mccoy 0.00
4 Quetzalcoatl, Jennifer Morris 9.00
5 Up, Raeann Jones 8.00
6 Superlative, Grace Owens 7.00
7 Suit and Tie, Alyse Howse 0.00
8 Bacho, Holly Longest 0.00

Class: 104 - Ad Am 18-35 Hunter    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GATWICK, Abby Mccoy 0.00
2 Falcon, Kathryn Sanders 15.00
3 Caledonian, Kelsea R. Hall 12.00
4 Hoorah (AKA RaRa), Holly Longest 9.00
5 Bonfire, Emily Schlosberg 8.00
6 Bacho, Holly Longest 7.00
7 Suit and Tie, Alyse Howse 0.00
8 Conversation Peace, Morgan Dvorkin 0.00

Class: 105 - Ad Am 18-35 Hunter    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GATWICK, Abby Mccoy 0.00
2 Suit and Tie, Alyse Howse 15.00
3 Bonfire, Emily Schlosberg 12.00
4 Falcon, Kathryn Sanders 9.00
5 Up, Raeann Jones 8.00
6 Caledonian, Kelsea R. Hall 7.00
7 Hoorah (AKA RaRa), Holly Longest 0.00
8 POLITE SOCIETY, Emily Trice 0.00

Class: 106 - Ad Am 18-35 Hunter U/S    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POLITE SOCIETY, Emily Trice 0.00
2 Suit and Tie, Alyse Howse 15.00
3 Hoorah (AKA RaRa), Holly Longest 12.00
4 Bacho, Holly Longest 9.00
5 DESTINATION, Taylor Harvey 0.00
6 Falcon, Kathryn Sanders 7.00
7 Quickstep, Jason Mabry 0.00
8 Velvet Affair, Kayla Hudnell 0.00

Class: 107 - Ad Am 36/O Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SideNote, Betty Oare 20.00
2 Swagger, Alex Johnson 15.00
3 Hitting Streak, Jill Adler 12.00
4 SIXTEENTH HOLE, Michelle J. Downs 0.00
5 What If, Rachel Efird 0.00
6 Handsome, Kim Shuler 7.00
7 Catalyst, Alex Johnson 0.00
8 I.P.A., Christina Brady 0.00

Class: 108 - Ad Am 36/O Hunter *    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I.P.A., Christina Brady 20.00
2 Hitting Streak, Jill Adler 15.00
3 SIXTEENTH HOLE, Michelle J. Downs 0.00
4 Swagger, Alex Johnson 9.00
5 Handsome, Kim Shuler 8.00
6 SideNote, Betty Oare 7.00
7 What If, Rachel Efird 0.00

Class: 109 - Ad Am 36/O Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SideNote, Betty Oare 20.00
2 Catalyst, Alex Johnson 15.00
3 What If, Rachel Efird 0.00
4 I.P.A., Christina Brady 9.00
5 Handsome, Kim Shuler 8.00
6 Hitting Streak, Jill Adler 7.00
7 Swagger, Alex Johnson 0.00

Class: 110 - Ad Am 36/O Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIXTEENTH HOLE, Michelle J. Downs 0.00
2 Catalyst, Alex Johnson 15.00
3 SideNote, Betty Oare 12.00
4 Swagger, Alex Johnson 9.00
5 Handsome, Kim Shuler 8.00
6 Hitting Streak, Jill Adler 7.00
7 What If, Rachel Efird 0.00
8 I.P.A., Christina Brady 0.00

Class: 111 - Ad Am 36/O Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SideNote, Betty Oare 20.00
2 SIXTEENTH HOLE, Michelle J. Downs 0.00
3 Hitting Streak, Jill Adler 12.00
4 What If, Rachel Efird 0.00
5 Swagger, Alex Johnson 8.00
6 I.P.A., Christina Brady 7.00
7 Handsome, Kim Shuler 0.00
8 Catalyst, Alex Johnson 0.00

Class: 112 - Child 14/U Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emerald City, Samantha Jurick 20.00
2 Dressed Up, Katelyn Martin 15.00
3 Aspire, Ali O'Brien 12.00
4 Q-Bella, Abby Cole 9.00
5 ON YOUR MARK, Abby Cole 0.00
6 River Star, Elsa Eastment 7.00

Class: 113 - Child 14/U Hunter *    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Q-Bella, Abby Cole 20.00
2 Emerald City, Samantha Jurick 15.00
3 Aspire, Ali O'Brien 12.00
4 Dressed Up, Katelyn Martin 9.00
5 River Star, Elsa Eastment 8.00
6 ON YOUR MARK, Abby Cole 0.00

Class: 114 - Child 14/U Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aspire, Ali O'Brien 20.00
2 Emerald City, Samantha Jurick 15.00
3 River Star, Elsa Eastment 12.00
4 Dubai, Tillie Hall 9.00
5 Dressed Up, Katelyn Martin 8.00
6 Q-Bella, Abby Cole 7.00

Class: 115 - Child 14/U Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dubai, Tillie Hall 20.00
2 River Star, Elsa Eastment 15.00
3 Emerald City, Samantha Jurick 12.00
4 Aspire, Ali O'Brien 9.00
5 Q-Bella, Abby Cole 8.00
6 Dressed Up, Katelyn Martin 7.00

Class: 116 - Child 14/U Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Q-Bella, Abby Cole 20.00
2 Aspire, Ali O'Brien 15.00
3 Emerald City, Samantha Jurick 12.00
4 Dubai, Tillie Hall 9.00
5 River Star, Elsa Eastment 8.00

Class: 117 - Child 15-17 Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Final Four, Caroline Booker 20.00
2 Jupiter, Emily E. Deskevich 15.00
3 Quarter Final, Caroline Booker 12.00
4 CZOLITUDE, Kelly Baumgart 0.00
5 Casallina, Phoebe Somohano 8.00
6 Conch Republic, Carley Corini 0.00
7 Just Peachy, Skylar Fulcher 0.00
8 ICEMAN, Gwendolyn Peace 0.00

Class: 118 - Child 15-17 Hunter *    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Final Four, Caroline Booker 20.00
2 Jupiter, Emily E. Deskevich 15.00
3 Conch Republic, Carley Corini 0.00
4 CZOLITUDE, Kelly Baumgart 0.00
5 Just Peachy, Skylar Fulcher 8.00
6 Casallina, Phoebe Somohano 7.00
7 High Life, Rachel I. Hill 0.00
8 MR CLEAN, Delaney Broderick 0.00

Class: 119 - Child 15-17 Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jupiter, Emily E. Deskevich 20.00
2 Final Four, Caroline Booker 15.00
3 ICEMAN, Gwendolyn Peace 0.00
4 Just Peachy, Skylar Fulcher 9.00
5 DRESSED IN BLUE, Emilia Cayelli 0.00
6 Casallina, Phoebe Somohano 7.00
7 High Life, Rachel I. Hill 0.00
8 Quarter Final, Caroline Booker 0.00

Class: 120 - Child 15-17 Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Final Four, Caroline Booker 20.00
2 Quarter Final, Caroline Booker 15.00
3 Just Peachy, Skylar Fulcher 12.00
4 Jupiter, Emily E. Deskevich 9.00
5 MR CLEAN, Delaney Broderick 0.00
6 High Life, Rachel I. Hill 7.00
7 DRESSED IN BLUE, Emilia Cayelli 0.00
8 ICEMAN, Gwendolyn Peace 0.00

Class: 121 - Child 15-17 Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Final Four, Caroline Booker 20.00
2 Quarter Final, Caroline Booker 15.00
3 ICEMAN, Gwendolyn Peace 0.00
4 High Life, Rachel I. Hill 9.00
5 CZOLITUDE, Kelly Baumgart 0.00
6 Just Peachy, Skylar Fulcher 7.00
7 Casallina, Phoebe Somohano 0.00
8 DRESSED IN BLUE, Emilia Cayelli 0.00

Class: 122 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Astronomical, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 Just A Slice, Miranda A. Scott 15.00
3 MR CLEAN, Delaney Broderick 0.00
4 Epic, Christabel Sweeney 9.00

Class: 123 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Astronomical, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 MR CLEAN, Delaney Broderick 0.00
3 Epic, Christabel Sweeney 12.00
4 Just A Slice, Miranda A. Scott 9.00

Class: 124 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Astronomical, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 Just A Slice, Miranda A. Scott 15.00
3 Epic, Christabel Sweeney 12.00
4 MR CLEAN, Delaney Broderick 0.00

Class: 127 - Child Pony Hunter (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cherry Hill's Slipped Off To Paris 20.00
2 Ratatouille, Caroline Durrer 15.00
3 Deep Blue Sea, Isabella Salas 12.00
4 Altisidora, Elsie Jane Vaughters 9.00
5 Promises, Madeline Harp 8.00

Class: 128 - Child Pony Hunter * (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cherry Hill's Slipped Off To Paris, Katie Durrer 20.00
2 Promises, Madeline Harp 15.00
3 Ratatouille, Caroline Durrer 12.00
4 Deep Blue Sea, Isabella Salas 9.00

Class: 129 - Child Pony Hunter (Combined)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ratatouille, Caroline Durrer 20.00
2 Altisidora, Elsie Jane Vaughters 15.00
3 Cherry Hill's Slipped Off To Paris 12.00
4 Pescado, Virginia Harris 9.00
5 Deep Blue Sea, Isabella Salas 8.00
6 Promises, Madeline Harp 7.00

Class: 130 - Child Pony Hunter (Combined)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ratatouille, Caroline Durrer 20.00
2 Cherry Hill's Slipped Off To Paris 15.00
3 Deep Blue Sea, Isabella Salas 12.00
4 Pescado, Virginia Harris 9.00
5 Altisidora, Elsie Jane Vaughters 8.00
6 Promises, Madeline Harp 7.00

Class: 131 - Child Pony Hunter U/S (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deep Blue Sea, Isabella Salas 20.00
2 Cherry Hill's Slipped Off To Paris 15.00
3 Ratatouille, Caroline Durrer 12.00
4 Promises, Madeline Harp 9.00
5 Altisidora, Elsie Jane Vaughters 8.00

Class: 140 - Small Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bon Voyage, Chris Wynne 20.00
2 Select, Peg Seals 15.00
3 Tollymore Road, Kate Elliott 12.00
4 Good Fellow, Ashley B. Holsinger 9.00
5 FANTASTIQUE, Maria R. Shannon 0.00
6 Etiquette, Ashley B. Holsinger 7.00
7 Willett, Marianna Bis R. Wade 0.00
8 Keepsake, Ashley B. Holsinger 0.00

Class: 141 - Small Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bonfire, Peg Seals 20.00
2 Genuine, Peg Seals 15.00
3 Select, Peg Seals 12.00
4 Bon Voyage, Chris Wynne 9.00
5 FANTASTIQUE, Maria R. Shannon 0.00
6 Tollymore Road, Kate Elliott 7.00
7 Etiquette, Ashley B. Holsinger 0.00
8 Keepsake, Ashley B. Holsinger 0.00

Class: 142 - Small Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Genuine, Peg Seals 20.00
2 FANTASTIQUE, Maria R. Shannon 0.00
3 Willett, Marianna Bis R. Wade 12.00
4 Etiquette, Ashley B. Holsinger 9.00
5 Bon Voyage, Chris Wynne 8.00
6 Tollymore Road, Kate Elliott 7.00
7 Select, Peg Seals 0.00
8 Keepsake, Ashley B. Holsinger 0.00

Class: 243 - Pre-Children's Hunter - 2'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brotherly Love, Sara Pianin 20.00
2 Welcome, Gillian Hisel 15.00
3 LIFES A TRIP, Eva C. Smith 0.00
4 Here I Come, Chloe Pausch 9.00
5 MEMORABLE, Georgia Boggess 0.00
6 Alaska Z, Kacy Smith 7.00
7 Solaris, Reagan Merkel 0.00
8 CHARLY1633, Kira Sieghart 0.00

Class: 244 - Pre-Children's Hunter - 2'6 *    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brotherly Love, Sara Pianin 20.00
2 Solaris, Reagan Merkel 15.00
3 Welcome, Gillian Hisel 12.00
4 Here I Come, Chloe Pausch 9.00
5 Alaska Z, Kacy Smith 8.00
6 LIFES A TRIP, Eva C. Smith 0.00
7 MEMORABLE, Georgia Boggess 0.00
8 Snapchat, Shannon Carter 0.00

Class: 245 - Pre-Children's Hunter - 2'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Here I Come, Chloe Pausch 20.00
2 LIFES A TRIP, Eva C. Smith 0.00
3 Alaska Z, Kacy Smith 12.00
4 Brotherly Love, Sara Pianin 9.00
5 Snapchat, Shannon Carter 8.00
6 Welcome, Gillian Hisel 7.00
7 Solaris, Reagan Merkel 0.00
8 CHARLY1633, Kira Sieghart 0.00

Class: 246 - Pre-Children's Hunter - 2'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snapchat, Shannon Carter 20.00
2 Here I Come, Chloe Pausch 15.00
3 LIFES A TRIP, Eva C. Smith 0.00
4 Solaris, Reagan Merkel 9.00
5 Alaska Z, Kacy Smith 8.00
6 Brotherly Love, Sara Pianin 7.00
7 Welcome, Gillian Hisel 0.00
8 MEMORABLE, Georgia Boggess 0.00

Class: 247 - Pre-Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snapchat, Shannon Carter 20.00
2 Welcome, Gillian Hisel 15.00
3 CHARLY1633, Kira Sieghart 0.00
4 Here I Come, Chloe Pausch 9.00
5 LIFES A TRIP, Eva C. Smith 0.00
6 Brotherly Love, Sara Pianin 7.00
7 Solaris, Reagan Merkel 0.00
8 Alaska Z, Kacy Smith 0.00

Class: 258 - Pre-Adult Hunter - 2'6    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAMSON, Gwenyth Stromdahl 0.00
2 All Decked Out, Pamela Murray 15.00
3 ALL MY LOVE, Karyn Zambrano-clifton 0.00
4 CITY LIGHTS, Lauren Pierce 0.00
5 French Blue, Cassie Pender 8.00
6 Luis, Catherine Barbour 7.00
7 AVELLINO, Emilie Fink 0.00
8 Select, Jennifer Parish 0.00

Class: 259 - Pre-Adult Hunter - 2'6 *    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All Decked Out, Pamela Murray 20.00
2 Luis, Catherine Barbour 15.00
3 SAMSON, Gwenyth Stromdahl 0.00
4 ALL MY LOVE, Karyn Zambrano-clifton 0.00
5 CITY LIGHTS, Lauren Pierce 0.00
6 Keepsake, Courtney Watson 7.00
7 Select, Jennifer Parish 0.00
8 BRIGADIER, Sarah Zube 0.00

Class: 260 - Pre-Adult Hunter - 2'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CITY LIGHTS, Lauren Pierce 0.00
2 All Decked Out, Pamela Murray 15.00
3 Keepsake, Courtney Watson 12.00
4 Hobbes, Gabriela Martinez-Salas 9.00
5 Luis, Catherine Barbour 8.00
6 AVELLINO, Emilie Fink 0.00
7 SAMSON, Gwenyth Stromdahl 0.00
8 Select, Jennifer Parish 0.00

Class: 261 - Pre-Adult Hunter - 2'6    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AVELLINO, Emilie Fink 0.00
2 SAMSON, Gwenyth Stromdahl 0.00
3 Select, Jennifer Parish 12.00
4 All Decked Out, Pamela Murray 9.00
5 BRIGADIER, Sarah Zube 0.00
6 CITY LIGHTS, Lauren Pierce 0.00
7 Luis, Catherine Barbour 0.00
8 Hobbes, Gabriela Martinez-Salas 0.00

Class: 262 - Pre-Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keepsake, Courtney Watson 20.00
2 Select, Jennifer Parish 15.00
3 BRIGADIER, Sarah Zube 0.00
4 Luis, Catherine Barbour 9.00
5 Hobbes, Gabriela Martinez-Salas 8.00
6 Springdale, LuAnn Homza 7.00
7 CITY LIGHTS, Lauren Pierce 0.00
8 All Decked Out, Pamela Murray 0.00

Class: 415 - Children's/Adult Jumper 1.10m II2b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AGNETHA, Hays Lanter 0.00
2 DIVA DE BAUDRY, Tara Mered 0.00
3 MAGIC STAR - H, Maggie Fraley 0.00
4 DAVINCI, Charlotte S. Hadley 0.00
5 JUST MINE, Alice Muller 0.00
6 BONITA, Kirsten Reinhart 0.00

Class: 416 - Children's/Adult Jumper 1.10m II2.1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AGNETHA, Hays Lanter 0.00
2 EVER SINFUL, Alexis Mierzwa 0.00
3 JUST MINE, Alice Muller 0.00
4 BONITA, Kirsten Reinhart 0.00
5 MAGIC STAR - H, Maggie Fraley 0.00

Class: 431 - Low Child/Adult Jumper II2b 1.00m    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ERAGON, Caroline Waters 0.00
2 BRUNO, Kacie Freeburg 0.00
3 CAPARI 3, Kirsten Reinhart 0.00
4 Corina, Eliza LaLuna 0.00
5 AIDEN, Molly Meek 0.00

Class: 432 - Low Child/Adult Jumper II2.1 1.00m    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ERAGON, Caroline Waters 0.00
2 BRUNO, Kacie Freeburg 0.00
3 CAPARI 3, Kirsten Reinhart 0.00

Class: 433 - Low Child/Adult Jumper II2b 1.00m    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ERAGON, Caroline Waters 0.00
2 CAPARI 3, Kirsten Reinhart 0.00
3 BRUNO, Kacie Freeburg 0.00
4 AIDEN, Molly Meek 0.00

Class: 517 - Children's/Adult Am Jumper Classic - NAL/WIHS    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BONITA, Kirsten Reinhart 0.00
2 AGNETHA, Hays Lanter 0.00
3 EVER SINFUL, Alexis Mierzwa 0.00
4 DAVINCI, Charlotte S. Hadley 0.00
5 DIVA DE BAUDRY, Tara Mered 0.00
6 JUST MINE, Alice Muller 0.00
7 MAGIC STAR - H, Maggie Fraley 0.00

Class: 526 - Junior Hunter Classic    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brightside, Ellie DuPuis 20.00
2 SIMPATICO, Liza Hough 0.00
3 TANGLEWOOD, Ava Mowery 0.00
4 Paper Trail, Ellie DuPuis 9.00
5 Sobri-K, Kayla Wolfe 8.00
7 Biloxi, Hugh Turner 0.00
8 ISNíT SHE SOMETHING, Hays Lanter 0.00
9 Lucky Penny, Charlotte Golpira 0.00
10 Thomas O'Malley, Sophia Deel 0.00

Class: 527 - Amateur Owner Hunter Classic    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROLAND PARK, Dudley Macfarlane 0.00
2 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 15.00
3 Upcountry Pisani, Madison Busey 12.00
4 Devoted, Morgan Bland 9.00
5 Chapter Three Z, Fallyn Belcastro 8.00
6 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 7.00
7 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 0.00
8 Beau Bichon, Caroline Warren 0.00
9 Staros, Jennifer Morris 0.00
10 Topgallant, Helen Lohr 0.00
11 BEAUDACIOUS, Heidi J. Davis 0.00
12 Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr 0.00

Class: 528 - Children's Hunter Classic - NAL/WIHS    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Q-Bella, Abby Cole 20.00
2 Jupiter, Emily E. Deskevich 15.00
3 Emerald City, Samantha Jurick 12.00
4 River Star, Elsa Eastment 9.00
5 Casallina, Phoebe Somohano 8.00
6 High Life, Rachel I. Hill 7.00
7 CZOLITUDE, Kelly Baumgart 0.00
8 Final Four, Caroline Booker 0.00
9 Aspire, Ali O'Brien 0.00

Class: 529 - Adult Amateur Hunter Classic - NAL/WIHS    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I.P.A., Christina Brady 20.00
2 Caledonian, Kelsea R. Hall 15.00
3 Hitting Streak, Jill Adler 12.00
4 Falcon, Kathryn Sanders 9.00
5 Suit and Tie, Alyse Howse 8.00
6 Quetzalcoatl, Jennifer Morris 7.00
7 Up, Raeann Jones 0.00
8 Quickstep, Jason Mabry 0.00
9 Swagger, Alex Johnson 0.00
10 Handsome, Kim Shuler 0.00
11 Bonfire, Emily Schlosberg 0.00
12 Bacho, Holly Longest 0.00

Class: 532 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter Classic    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All Decked Out, Pamela Murray 20.00
2 Brotherly Love, Sara Pianin 15.00
3 Select, Jennifer Parish 12.00
4 Welcome, Gillian Hisel 9.00
5 Hobbes, Gabriela Martinez-Salas 8.00
6 MEMORABLE, Georgia Boggess 0.00
7 Solaris, Reagan Merkel 0.00
8 Snapchat, Shannon Carter 0.00
9 CHARLY1633, Kira Sieghart 0.00

Class: 550 - Children's Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHERRY HILL'S SLIPPED OFF TO P, Katie Durrer 0.00
2 Deep Blue Sea, Isabella Salas 15.00
3 Ratatouille, Caroline Durrer 12.00
4 Promises, Madeline Harp 9.00

Class: 555 - Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEVERLAND, Jane Anzelc 0.00
2 HOME RUN BOUND, Marion Gefaell 0.00
3 Mr. Famous, Vivienne Noel 12.00
4 SILHOUETTE, Catie Ortmans 0.00
5 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 8.00
6 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 7.00
7 Odyssey Carolina Blue, Payton Blackwell 0.00
8 M&M Way Too Lucky, Vivienne Noel 0.00
9 ASPIRE, Ella Frank 0.00
10 Yours Truly, Caroline Pennington 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top