#R9 -- Stonewall Country Horse Show II

Virginia Horse Center

January 31 - February 2, 2020


Adult Amateur Hunter - 50+
  Horse Owner Points
Champion High Road Angelia C. Goodwin 40.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Carmen The Barracks 24.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve LOMBARD 198 0.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" - 36+ (Older)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Heartthrob Laura Schroff Scaletti 40.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" - 18-35 (Younger)
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Summit Z Lily Gumenick 24.00
Children's Hunter - 15 and Over
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Final Four Emmaline Booker 40.00
Reserve Quarter Final Caroline Booker 24.00
Children's Hunter - 14 and Under
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve 0.00
Green Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve 0.00
Green Conformation Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CHRISTOPHER 0.00
Reserve All In One 24.00
Green Working Hunter 3'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Landon Terri M. McLeskey 40.00
Green Working Hunter 3'9"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Superlative Chris Wynne 24.00
Small Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Etiquette Ann Turnicky 24.00
Green Pony Hunter - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Debonair Alexandra Wetherbee 40.00
Reserve Orchard Hills Dipped In Gold Addy Wingate 24.00
Pony Hunter - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Formal Attire Elizabeth Gregg 40.00
Reserve Picturesque Playdate Halsey Wilcox 24.00
Pony Hunter - Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BE MINE 0.00
Reserve STOLE THE SHOW 0.00
Children's Pony Hunter - Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Ledinjadon Dream Catcher Kelly Kiser 24.00
Children's Pony Hunter - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Dun Paintin' Susanna Lynn Hardee 40.00
Junior Hunter 3'6" - Small (Older)
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Pick Six Kendall Austin 24.00
Amateur Owner 3'3" - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Devoted LinMorland Farm, (Skelding) 24.00
Junior Hunter 3'6" - Small (Younger)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Paper Trail Ellie DuPuis 40.00
Performance Working Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Devoted LinMorland Farm, (Skelding) 24.00
Junior Hunter 3'3" - Large (Older)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Good Fellow Lindsay Ferguson 40.00
Reserve Papa's Gold Cricket Stone 24.00
Junior Hunter 3'3" - Large (Younger)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Cronos Du Leon Alexia J. Rule 40.00
Reserve Cousteau Isabella Bertozzi 24.00
Pre-Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Welcome Mary Elizabe Cordia 40.00
Reserve Lindor Ellie Smith 24.00
Pre-Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00

Class: 2 - Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHRISTOPHER, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 All In One 15.00
3 That'll Do, Alan Lohman 12.00

Class: 3 - Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHRISTOPHER, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 All In One 15.00
3 That'll Do, Alan Lohman 12.00

Class: 5 - Conformation Hunter - Handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All In One 20.00
2 That'll Do, Alan Lohman 15.00
3 CHRISTOPHER, Chris Wynne 0.00

Class: 6 - Conformation Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHRISTOPHER, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 All In One 15.00
3 That'll Do, Alan Lohman 12.00

Class: 7 - Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Landon, Chris Wynne 20.00
2 Superlative, Chris Wynne 15.00
3 PORTO RICO, Jocelyn Martin 0.00

Class: 8 - Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Chris Wynne 20.00
2 Landon, Chris Wynne 15.00
3 PORTO RICO, Jocelyn Martin 0.00

Class: 10 - Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9 - Handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PORTO RICO, Jocelyn Martin 0.00
2 Superlative, Chris Wynne 15.00
3 Landon, Chris Wynne 12.00

Class: 11 - Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Landon, Chris Wynne 20.00
2 PORTO RICO, Jocelyn Martin 0.00
3 Superlative, Chris Wynne 12.00

Class: 17 - Junior Hunter 3'6 (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paper Trail, Ellie DuPuis 20.00
2 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 15.00
3 Stetson, Emma Bishop 12.00
4 Brightside, Ellie DuPuis 9.00

Class: 18 - Junior Hunter 3'6 * (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paper Trail, Ellie DuPuis 20.00
2 Brightside, Ellie DuPuis 15.00
3 Stetson, Emma Bishop 12.00
4 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 9.00

Class: 19 - Junior Hunter 3'6 (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brightside, Ellie DuPuis 20.00
2 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 15.00
3 Stetson, Emma Bishop 12.00
4 Paper Trail, Ellie DuPuis 9.00

Class: 20 - Junior Hunter 3'6 - Handy (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 20.00
2 Paper Trail, Ellie DuPuis 15.00
3 Stetson, Emma Bishop 12.00
4 Brightside, Ellie DuPuis 9.00

Class: 21 - Junior Hunter 3'6 U/S (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brightside, Ellie DuPuis 20.00
2 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 15.00
3 Paper Trail, Ellie DuPuis 12.00
4 Stetson, Emma Bishop 9.00

Class: 32 - Am Owner Hunter 3'6 (Combined)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summit Z, Lily Gumenick 20.00
2 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 15.00
3 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 12.00
4 ROLAND PARK, Dudley Macfarlane 0.00
5 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 8.00
6 E.S. Coristo, Elizabeth M. Horsley 7.00

Class: 33 - Am Owner Hunter 3'6 * (Combined)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 20.00
2 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 15.00
3 Summit Z, Lily Gumenick 12.00
4 E.S. Coristo, Elizabeth M. Horsley 9.00
5 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 8.00
6 ROLAND PARK, Dudley Macfarlane 0.00

Class: 34 - Am Owner Hunter 3'6 (Combined)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 20.00
2 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 15.00
3 Summit Z, Lily Gumenick 12.00
4 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 9.00
5 E.S. Coristo, Elizabeth M. Horsley 8.00
6 ROLAND PARK, Dudley Macfarlane 0.00

Class: 35 - Am Owner Hunter 3'6 - Handy (Combined)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 20.00
2 Summit Z, Lily Gumenick 15.00
3 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 12.00
4 ROLAND PARK, Dudley Macfarlane 0.00
5 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 8.00
6 E.S. Coristo, Elizabeth M. Horsley 7.00

Class: 36 - Am Owner Hunter 3'6 U/S (Combined)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROLAND PARK, Dudley Macfarlane 0.00
2 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 15.00
3 E.S. Coristo, Elizabeth M. Horsley 12.00
4 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 9.00
5 Summit Z, Lily Gumenick 8.00
6 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 7.00

Class: 37 - Jr Hunter 3'3 Younger    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cronos Du Leon, Natalie Wasson 20.00
2 Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi 15.00
3 Cansas, Agnes, "Aggi E. Hahn 12.00
4 On Pointe, Sophia Fox 9.00
5 Biloxi, Hugh Turner 8.00
6 North Shore, Isabella Bertozzi 7.00

Class: 38 - Jr Hunter 3'3 Younger *    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cronos Du Leon, Natalie Wasson 20.00
2 On Pointe, Sophia Fox 15.00
3 Cansas, Agnes, "Aggi E. Hahn 12.00
4 North Shore, Isabella Bertozzi 9.00
5 Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi 8.00
6 Biloxi, Hugh Turner 7.00

Class: 39 - Jr Hunter 3'3 Younger    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 On Pointe, Sophia Fox 20.00
2 Cronos Du Leon, Natalie Wasson 15.00
3 Biloxi, Hugh Turner 12.00
4 Cansas, Agnes, "Aggi E. Hahn 9.00
5 Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi 8.00
6 North Shore, Isabella Bertozzi 7.00

Class: 40 - Jr Hunter 3'3 Younger - Handy    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Biloxi, Hugh Turner 20.00
2 Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi 15.00
3 North Shore, Isabella Bertozzi 12.00
4 Cronos Du Leon, Natalie Wasson 9.00
5 Cansas, Agnes, "Aggi E. Hahn 8.00
6 On Pointe, Sophia Fox 7.00

Class: 41 - Jr Hunter 3'3 Younger U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi 20.00
2 Biloxi, Hugh Turner 15.00
3 Cansas, Agnes, "Aggi E. Hahn 12.00
4 On Pointe, Sophia Fox 9.00
5 Cronos Du Leon, Natalie Wasson 8.00
6 North Shore, Isabella Bertozzi 7.00

Class: 47 - Green Pony Hunter (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hills Dipped In Gold, Addy Wingate 20.00
2 Debonair, Alexandra Wetherbee 15.00
3 Wynnbrook Rose Point, Eddyn Molden 12.00
4 LAPINWOOD STORYTELLER, Eddyn Molden 0.00

Class: 48 - Green Pony Hunter - Conf (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Debonair, Alexandra Wetherbee 20.00
2 Wynnbrook Rose Point, Eddyn Molden 15.00
3 Orchard Hills Dipped In Gold, Addy Wingate 12.00
4 LAPINWOOD STORYTELLER, Eddyn Molden 0.00

Class: 49 - Green Pony Hunter (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAPINWOOD STORYTELLER, Eddyn Molden 0.00
2 Debonair, Alexandra Wetherbee 15.00
3 Orchard Hills Dipped In Gold, Addy Wingate 12.00
4 Wynnbrook Rose Point, Eddyn Molden 9.00

Class: 50 - Green Pony Hunter (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Debonair, Alexandra Wetherbee 20.00
2 LAPINWOOD STORYTELLER, Eddyn Molden 0.00
3 Wynnbrook Rose Point, Eddyn Molden 12.00
4 Orchard Hills Dipped In Gold, Addy Wingate 9.00

Class: 51 - Green Pony Hunter U/S (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hills Dipped In Gold, Addy Wingate 20.00
2 Debonair, Alexandra Wetherbee 15.00
3 LAPINWOOD STORYTELLER, Maggie Mallicote 0.00
4 Wynnbrook Rose Point, Eddyn Molden 9.00

Class: 57 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STOLE THE SHOW, Erin Morera 0.00
2 BE MINE, Caroline Hoover 0.00
3 Neapolitan, Byrdie Paisley 12.00
4 Mr. Famous, Vivienne Noel 9.00

Class: 58 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter - Conf * (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STOLE THE SHOW, Erin Morera 0.00
2 BE MINE, Caroline Hoover 0.00
3 Mr. Famous, Vivienne Noel 12.00
4 Neapolitan, Byrdie Paisley 9.00

Class: 59 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BE MINE, Caroline Hoover 0.00
2 Neapolitan, Byrdie Paisley 15.00
3 Mr. Famous, Vivienne Noel 12.00
4 STOLE THE SHOW, Erin Morera 0.00

Class: 60 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter - Handy (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Famous, Vivienne Noel 20.00
2 STOLE THE SHOW, Erin Morera 0.00
3 Neapolitan, Byrdie Paisley 12.00
4 BE MINE, Caroline Hoover 0.00

Class: 61 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter U/S (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BE MINE, Caroline Hoover 0.00
2 Mr. Famous, Vivienne Noel 15.00
3 Neapolitan, Byrdie Paisley 12.00
4 STOLE THE SHOW, Erin Morera 0.00

Class: 62 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STRAWBERRY WINE, Madison Mays 0.00
2 Picturesque Playdate, Halsey Wilcox 15.00
3 Formal Attire, Kendall Deagle 12.00
4 ROYAL FLUSH, Savannah Welch 0.00

Class: 63 - Large Pony Hunter - Conf *    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Formal Attire, Kendall Deagle 20.00
2 Picturesque Playdate, Halsey Wilcox 15.00
3 ROYAL FLUSH, Savannah Welch 0.00
4 STRAWBERRY WINE, Madison Mays 0.00

Class: 64 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Formal Attire, Kendall Deagle 20.00
2 Picturesque Playdate, Halsey Wilcox 15.00
3 STRAWBERRY WINE, Madison Mays 0.00
4 ROYAL FLUSH, Savannah Welch 0.00

Class: 65 - Large Pony Hunter - Handy    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Formal Attire, Kendall Deagle 20.00
2 STRAWBERRY WINE, Madison Mays 0.00
3 Picturesque Playdate, Halsey Wilcox 12.00
4 ROYAL FLUSH, Savannah Welch 0.00

Class: 66 - Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picturesque Playdate, Halsey Wilcox 20.00
2 Formal Attire, Kendall Deagle 15.00
3 STRAWBERRY WINE, Madison Mays 0.00
4 ROYAL FLUSH, Savannah Welch 0.00

Class: 67 - Child 14/U Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 River Star, Elsa Eastment 20.00
2 Game Day, Daisy Bishop 15.00
3 ACTION BREAKER, Tillie Hall 0.00
4 Q-Bella, Abby Cole 9.00
5 Dressed Up, Katelyn Martin 8.00
6 Noble, Charlotte Bassett 7.00
7 Lalelu, Isabel Flynn 0.00
8 Emerald City, Samantha Jurick 0.00

Class: 68 - Child 14/U Hunter *    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Dressed Up, Katelyn Martin 15.00
3 ACTION BREAKER, Tillie Hall 0.00
4 Lalelu, Isabel Flynn 0.00
5 Emerald City, Samantha Jurick 8.00
6 Game Day, Daisy Bishop 7.00
7 River Star, Elsa Eastment 0.00
8 Q-Bella, Abby Cole 0.00

Class: 69 - Child 14/U Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lalelu, Isabel Flynn 0.00
2 River Star, Elsa Eastment 15.00
3 Noble, Charlotte Bassett 12.00
5 Dressed Up, Katelyn Martin 8.00
6 Emerald City, Samantha Jurick 7.00
7 Q-Bella, Abby Cole 0.00
8 Quintus 66, Charlotte Bassett 0.00

Class: 70 - Child 14/U Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Q-Bella, Abby Cole 15.00
3 ACTION BREAKER, Tillie Hall 0.00
4 Dressed Up, Katelyn Martin 9.00
5 Lalelu, Isabel Flynn 0.00
6 Noble, Charlotte Bassett 7.00
7 River Star, Elsa Eastment 0.00
8 Quintus 66, Charlotte Bassett 0.00

Class: 71 - Child 14/U Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Noble, Charlotte Bassett 20.00
2 Q-Bella, Abby Cole 15.00
3 Lalelu, Isabel Flynn 0.00
4 ACTION BREAKER, Tillie Hall 0.00
5 Game Day, Daisy Bishop 8.00
6 Emerald City, Samantha Jurick 7.00
8 River Star, Elsa Eastment 0.00

Class: 72 - Child 15-17 Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Final Four, Caroline Booker 20.00
2 Quarter Final, Caroline Booker 15.00
3 FERNHILL POPSTAR, Samantha Spooner 0.00
4 Consigliere, Meira Liebman 9.00
5 DRESSED IN BLUE, Emilia Cayelli 0.00
6 Spalding, Libby Bishop 7.00
7 Dillon, Caitlin Hogan 0.00
8 Conch Republic, Carley Corini 0.00

Class: 73 - Child 15-17 Hunter *    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Final Four, Caroline Booker 20.00
2 FERNHILL POPSTAR, Samantha Spooner 0.00
3 Spalding, Libby Bishop 12.00
4 Strawberry Wine, Virginia Davis 9.00
5 Quarter Final, Caroline Booker 8.00
6 Consigliere, Meira Liebman 7.00
7 Conch Republic, Carley Corini 0.00
8 Dillon, Caitlin Hogan 0.00

Class: 74 - Child 15-17 Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quarter Final, Caroline Booker 20.00
2 FERNHILL POPSTAR, Samantha Spooner 0.00
3 Final Four, Caroline Booker 12.00
4 Spalding, Libby Bishop 9.00
5 Conch Republic, Carley Corini 0.00
6 DRESSED IN BLUE, Emilia Cayelli 0.00
7 Strawberry Wine, Virginia Davis 0.00

Class: 75 - Child 15-17 Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Final Four, Caroline Booker 20.00
2 Conch Republic, Carley Corini 0.00
3 Strawberry Wine, Virginia Davis 12.00
4 DRESSED IN BLUE, Emilia Cayelli 0.00
5 Spalding, Libby Bishop 8.00
6 Dillon, Caitlin Hogan 7.00
7 Quarter Final, Caroline Booker 0.00
8 FERNHILL POPSTAR, Samantha Spooner 0.00

Class: 76 - Child 15-17 Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quarter Final, Caroline Booker 20.00
2 Spalding, Libby Bishop 15.00
3 Final Four, Caroline Booker 12.00
4 FERNHILL POPSTAR, Samantha Spooner 0.00
5 Strawberry Wine, Virginia Davis 8.00
6 Dillon, Caitlin Hogan 7.00
8 DRESSED IN BLUE, Emilia Cayelli 0.00

Class: 79 - Green Hunter 3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EZEKIEL, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 INVICTO, Jocelyn Martin 0.00
3 CANTONA, Alan Lohman 0.00
4 CALEB, Jocelyn Martin 0.00
5 LUCKY BOY, Jonelle Mullen 0.00
6 KAMIL, Derney Hoft 0.00
7 Miss Coconut, Miranda A. Scott 0.00
8 MATADOR, Jonelle Mullen 0.00

Class: 80 - Green Hunter 3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUCKY BOY, Jonelle Mullen 0.00
2 Miss Coconut, Miranda A. Scott 15.00
3 CANTONA, Alan Lohman 0.00
4 MATADOR, Jonelle Mullen 0.00
5 DIA MONTE, Chris Wynne 0.00
6 INVICTO, Jocelyn Martin 0.00
7 KAMIL, Derney Hoft 0.00
8 CALEB, Jocelyn Martin 0.00

Class: 81 - Green Hunter 3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIA MONTE, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 CANTONA, Alan Lohman 0.00
3 EZEKIEL, Chris Wynne 0.00
4 LUCKY BOY, Jonelle Mullen 0.00
5 KAMIL, Derney Hoft 0.00
6 INVICTO, Jocelyn Martin 0.00
7 CALEB, Jocelyn Martin 0.00
8 Miss Coconut, Miranda A. Scott 0.00

Class: 83 - Green Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIA MONTE, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 EZEKIEL, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 MATADOR, Jonelle Mullen 0.00
4 LUCKY BOY, Jonelle Mullen 0.00
5 CANTONA, Alan Lohman 0.00
6 INVICTO, Jocelyn Martin 0.00
7 KAMIL, Derney Hoft 0.00
8 Miss Coconut, Miranda A. Scott 0.00

Class: 84 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIRST AND GOAL, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 HELLOWAY, Susan Lyman 0.00
3 Bubba Hill, Jocelyn Martin 0.00

Class: 85 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIRST AND GOAL, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 HELLOWAY, Susan Lyman 0.00
3 Bubba Hill, Jocelyn Martin 0.00

Class: 86 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bubba Hill, Jocelyn Martin 0.00
2 FIRST AND GOAL, Chris Wynne 0.00

Class: 88 - Green Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIRST AND GOAL, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 Bubba Hill, Jocelyn Martin 0.00
3 HELLOWAY, Susan Lyman 0.00

Class: 95 - Perf Hunter 3'3    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARERO, Alan Lohman 0.00
2 High Road, Katherine Schmidt 15.00
3 Cansas, Agnes, "Aggi E. Hahn 12.00
4 KISMET, Alan Lohman 0.00
5 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 8.00
6 Make It Rain, Kate Chan 7.00
7 Up, Chris Wynne 0.00
8 ADDISON, Alan Lohman 0.00

Class: 98 - Perf Hunter 3'3 - Handy    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devoted, Chris Wynne 20.00
2 CARERO, Alan Lohman 0.00
3 Cansas, Agnes, "Aggi E. Hahn 12.00
4 ADDISON, Alan Lohman 0.00
5 Amazing Grace, Kelsey B. Campbell 8.00
6 High Road, Katherine Schmidt 7.00
7 QUARTERBACK, Kendall Edwards 0.00
8 Trouvaille, Ada Cosby 0.00

Class: 99 - Perf Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devoted, Chris Wynne 20.00
2 ON YOUR MARK, Kelsey B. Campbell 0.00
3 CARERO, Alan Lohman 0.00
4 Trouvaille, Ada Cosby 9.00
5 E.S. Coristo, Elizabeth M. Horsley 8.00
6 High Road, Katherine Schmidt 7.00
7 CENTRECOURT, Ada Cosby 0.00

Class: 112 - Child Pony Hunter (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Paintin', Susanna Lynn Hardee 20.00
2 SILHOUETTE, Catie Ortmans 0.00
3 Ledinjadon Dream Catcher, Kelly Kiser 12.00
4 Farmore Royal Design, Maria Graham 9.00

Class: 113 - Child Pony Hunter (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SILHOUETTE, Catie Ortmans 0.00
2 Ledinjadon Dream Catcher, Kelly Kiser 15.00
3 Farmore Royal Design, Maria Graham 12.00
4 Dun Paintin', Susanna Lynn Hardee 9.00

Class: 114 - Child Pony Hunter (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Paintin', Susanna Lynn Hardee 20.00
2 Farmore Royal Design, Maria Graham 15.00
3 Ledinjadon Dream Catcher, Kelly Kiser 12.00
4 SILHOUETTE, Catie Ortmans 0.00

Class: 115 - Child Pony Hunter (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ledinjadon Dream Catcher, Kelly Kiser 20.00
2 SILHOUETTE, Catie Ortmans 0.00
3 Dun Paintin', Susanna Lynn Hardee 12.00
4 Farmore Royal Design, Maria Graham 9.00

Class: 116 - Child Pony Hunter U/S (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farmore Royal Design, Maria Graham 20.00
2 Ledinjadon Dream Catcher, Kelly Kiser 15.00
3 Dun Paintin', Susanna Lynn Hardee 12.00
4 SILHOUETTE, Catie Ortmans 0.00

Class: 137 - Pre Adult Hunter 2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Conversation Peace, Morgan Dvorkin 0.00
2 All Decked Out, Pamela Murray 15.00
3 GUEST OF HONOR, Heather Wingate 0.00
4 Storm Watch, Lauri Garrett 0.00
5 Keepsake, Courtney Watson 8.00
6 Hokie Dokie, Lucy Rutter 0.00
7 Luis, Catherine Barbour 0.00

Class: 138 - Pre Adult Hunter 2'6 *    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GUEST OF HONOR, Heather Wingate 0.00
2 Conversation Peace, Morgan Dvorkin 0.00
3 Storm Watch, Lauri Garrett 0.00
4 All Decked Out, Pamela Murray 9.00
5 Hokie Dokie, Lucy Rutter 0.00
6 Luis, Catherine Barbour 7.00
7 Keepsake, Courtney Watson 0.00

Class: 139 - Pre Adult Hunter 2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GUEST OF HONOR, Heather Wingate 0.00
2 Keepsake, Courtney Watson 15.00
3 All Decked Out, Pamela Murray 12.00
4 Conversation Peace, Morgan Dvorkin 0.00
5 Storm Watch, Lauri Garrett 0.00
6 Luis, Catherine Barbour 7.00
7 Hokie Dokie, Lucy Rutter 0.00

Class: 140 - Pre Adult Hunter 2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Conversation Peace, Morgan Dvorkin 0.00
2 Keepsake, Courtney Watson 15.00
3 Hokie Dokie, Lucy Rutter 0.00
4 All Decked Out, Pamela Murray 9.00
5 Luis, Catherine Barbour 8.00
6 GUEST OF HONOR, Heather Wingate 0.00
7 Storm Watch, Lauri Garrett 0.00

Class: 141 - Pre Adult Hunter 2'6 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Luis, Catherine Barbour 20.00
2 All Decked Out, Pamela Murray 15.00
3 Storm Watch, Lauri Garrett 0.00
4 Keepsake, Courtney Watson 9.00
5 Conversation Peace, Morgan Dvorkin 0.00
6 GUEST OF HONOR, Heather Wingate 0.00

Class: 155 - Ad Am 18-35 Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENTRECOURT, Anne Randolph Goddard 0.00
2 LOMBARD 198, Mary-george G. Gipson 0.00
3 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 0.00
4 Fennario, Missy M. Chiles 9.00
5 High Line, Dottie Grover 8.00
6 Action 2, Kirstin Van Ek 0.00
7 TROPIC STAR, Quinn Ohlson 0.00
8 Up, Raeann Jones 0.00

Class: 156 - Ad Am 18-35 Hunter *    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 0.00
2 INVICTO, Isabel Sotomayor 0.00
3 LOMBARD 198, Mary-george G. Gipson 0.00
4 CENTRECOURT, Anne Randolph Goddard 0.00
5 High Line, Dottie Grover 8.00
6 Up, Raeann Jones 7.00
7 Action 2, Kirstin Van Ek 0.00

Class: 157 - Ad Am 18-35 Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 0.00
2 LOMBARD 198, Mary-george G. Gipson 0.00
3 TROPIC STAR, Quinn Ohlson 0.00
4 Quickstep, Jason Mabry 9.00
5 Superlative, Grace Owens 8.00
6 CENTRECOURT, Anne Randolph Goddard 0.00
7 INVICTO, Isabel Sotomayor 0.00
8 CAYADO, Alexandra Finder 0.00

Class: 158 - Ad Am 18-35 Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOMBARD 198, Mary-george G. Gipson 0.00
2 Action 2, Kirstin Van Ek 0.00
3 High Line, Dottie Grover 12.00
4 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 0.00
5 Quickstep, Jason Mabry 8.00
6 INVICTO, Isabel Sotomayor 0.00
7 CAYADO, Alexandra Finder 0.00
8 CENTRECOURT, Anne Randolph Goddard 0.00

Class: 159 - Ad Am 18-35 Hunter U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fennario, Missy M. Chiles 20.00
2 INVICTO, Isabel Sotomayor 0.00
3 CENTRECOURT, Anne Randolph Goddard 0.00
4 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 0.00
5 Quickstep, Jason Mabry 8.00
6 LOMBARD 198, Mary-george G. Gipson 0.00
8 Action 2, Kirstin Van Ek 0.00

Class: 160 - Ad Am 36/O Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carmen, Skyler Ward 20.00
2 High Road, Angelia C. Goodwin 15.00
3 Elway, Mary Marshall Matzell 12.00
5 Handsome, Kim Shuler 8.00
6 CANTONA, Kristin Silon 0.00
8 C'mon Carmen, Stephanie Guerlain 0.00

Class: 161 - Ad Am 36/O Hunter *    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Road, Angelia C. Goodwin 20.00
2 SIXTEENTH HOLE, Michelle J. Downs 0.00
3 C'mon Carmen, Stephanie Guerlain 12.00
4 Carmen, Skyler Ward 9.00
5 SANCERRE, Lisa G. Rossi 0.00
7 Handsome, Kim Shuler 0.00

Class: 162 - Ad Am 36/O Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amazing Grace, Kerry Cole 20.00
2 High Road, Angelia C. Goodwin 15.00
3 Elway, Mary Marshall Matzell 12.00
4 Handsome, Kim Shuler 9.00
5 SIXTEENTH HOLE, Michelle J. Downs 0.00
6 SANCERRE, Lisa G. Rossi 0.00
7 ON YOUR MARK, Kerry Cole 0.00

Class: 163 - Ad Am 36/O Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Road, Angelia C. Goodwin 20.00
2 Handsome, Kim Shuler 15.00
3 Swagger, Alex Johnson 12.00
4 C'mon Carmen, Stephanie Guerlain 9.00
5 Hitting Streak, Jill Adler 8.00
6 Amazing Grace, Kerry Cole 7.00
7 Elway, Mary Marshall Matzell 0.00
8 Carmen, Skyler Ward 0.00

Class: 164 - Ad Am 36/O Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carmen, Skyler Ward 20.00
2 SANCERRE, Lisa G. Rossi 0.00
3 Swagger, Alex Johnson 12.00
4 C'mon Carmen, Stephanie Guerlain 9.00
5 High Road, Angelia C. Goodwin 8.00
6 Hitting Streak, Jill Adler 7.00
8 SIXTEENTH HOLE, Michelle J. Downs 0.00

Class: 165 - Am Ownr Hunter 3'3 (Combined)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAKEBREAD, Anna Rossi 0.00
2 Bubba Hill, Ashley Martin 0.00
3 PORTO RICO, Isabel Sotomayor 0.00
4 QUARTERBACK, Kendall Edwards 0.00
5 Make It Rain, Kate Chan 8.00
6 KISMET, Kristin Silon 0.00
7 Devoted, Morgan Bland 0.00
8 That'll Do, Jessica R. Lohman 0.00

Class: 166 - Am Ownr Hunter 3'3 * (Combined)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devoted, Morgan Bland 20.00
2 Bubba Hill, Ashley Martin 0.00
3 CAKEBREAD, Anna Rossi 0.00
4 KISMET, Kristin Silon 0.00
5 That'll Do, Jessica R. Lohman 8.00
6 PORTO RICO, Isabel Sotomayor 0.00
7 Make It Rain, Kate Chan 0.00
8 QUARTERBACK, Kendall Edwards 0.00

Class: 167 - Am Ownr Hunter 3'3 (Combined)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devoted, Morgan Bland 20.00
2 CAKEBREAD, Anna Rossi 0.00
3 KISMET, Kristin Silon 0.00
4 That'll Do, Jessica R. Lohman 9.00
5 PORTO RICO, Isabel Sotomayor 0.00
6 Bubba Hill, Ashley Martin 0.00
7 Make It Rain, Kate Chan 0.00
8 QUARTERBACK, Kendall Edwards 0.00

Class: 168 - Am Ownr Hunter 3'3 - Handy (Combined)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devoted, Morgan Bland 20.00
2 CAKEBREAD, Anna Rossi 0.00
3 PORTO RICO, Isabel Sotomayor 0.00
4 Bubba Hill, Ashley Martin 0.00
5 That'll Do, Jessica R. Lohman 8.00
6 QUARTERBACK, Kendall Edwards 0.00
7 KISMET, Kristin Silon 0.00
8 Make It Rain, Kate Chan 0.00

Class: 169 - Am Ownr Hunter 3'3 U/S (Combined)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAKEBREAD, Anna Rossi 0.00
2 PORTO RICO, Isabel Sotomayor 0.00
3 Devoted, Morgan Bland 12.00
4 Bubba Hill, Ashley Martin 0.00
5 KISMET, Kristin Silon 0.00
6 QUARTERBACK, Kendall Edwards 0.00
7 That'll Do, Jessica R. Lohman 0.00
8 Make It Rain, Kate Chan 0.00

Class: 175 - Jr Hunter 3'3 Older    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good Fellow, Isabella Karr 20.00
2 LEO'S LUCKY STAR, Madison Cozart 0.00
3 Sir Winston, Melissa Ryan 12.00
4 Papa's Gold, Alyssa Roberts 9.00
5 Lucky Penny, Charlotte Golpira 8.00
6 4tunately, Mary Hunter Millet 0.00

Class: 175 - Small Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bon Voyage, Chris Wynne 20.00
2 Etiquette, Ashley B. Holsinger 15.00
3 CAPONE, Jocelyn Martin 0.00
4 PETER PAN, Sam A. Meadows 0.00
5 Good Fellow, Ashley B. Holsinger 8.00
6 Piper, Toni Durham 7.00
7 Keepsake, Ashley B. Holsinger 0.00

Class: 176 - Jr Hunter 3'3 Older *    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good Fellow, Isabella Karr 20.00
2 4tunately, Mary Hunter Millet 0.00
3 Sir Winston, Melissa Ryan 12.00
4 LEO'S LUCKY STAR, Madison Cozart 0.00
5 Lucky Penny, Charlotte Golpira 8.00
6 Papa's Gold, Alyssa Roberts 7.00

Class: 176 - Small Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PETER PAN, Sam A. Meadows 0.00
2 Etiquette, Ashley B. Holsinger 15.00
3 Bon Voyage, Chris Wynne 12.00
4 Keepsake, Ashley B. Holsinger 9.00
5 Piper, Toni Durham 8.00
6 Good Fellow, Ashley B. Holsinger 7.00
7 CAPONE, Jocelyn Martin 0.00

Class: 177 - Jr Hunter 3'3 Older    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Papa's Gold, Alyssa Roberts 20.00
2 Good Fellow, Isabella Karr 15.00
3 LEO'S LUCKY STAR, Madison Cozart 0.00
4 Lucky Penny, Charlotte Golpira 9.00
5 4tunately, Mary Hunter Millet 0.00
6 Sir Winston, Melissa Ryan 7.00

Class: 177 - Small Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PETER PAN, Sam A. Meadows 0.00
2 Etiquette, Ashley B. Holsinger 15.00
3 Keepsake, Ashley B. Holsinger 12.00
4 Bon Voyage, Chris Wynne 9.00
5 Good Fellow, Ashley B. Holsinger 8.00
6 Piper, Toni Durham 7.00

Class: 178 - Jr Hunter 3'3 Older - Handy    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Papa's Gold, Alyssa Roberts 20.00
2 Good Fellow, Isabella Karr 15.00
3 4tunately, Mary Hunter Millet 0.00
4 Lucky Penny, Charlotte Golpira 9.00
5 Sir Winston, Melissa Ryan 8.00
6 LEO'S LUCKY STAR, Madison Cozart 0.00

Class: 179 - Jr Hunter 3'3 U/S Older    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEO'S LUCKY STAR, Madison Cozart 0.00
2 4tunately, Mary Hunter Millet 0.00
3 Sir Winston, Melissa Ryan 12.00
4 Papa's Gold, Alyssa Roberts 9.00
5 Lucky Penny, Charlotte Golpira 8.00
6 Good Fellow, Isabella Karr 7.00

Class: 184 - Pre Child Hunter - 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lindor, Ellie Smith 20.00
2 Welcome, Gillian Hisel 15.00
3 Colonial Scarlet, Kylie Dyer 0.00
5 Clockwork, Rynni Ayers 8.00

Class: 185 - Pre Child Hunter - 2'6 *    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Welcome, Gillian Hisel 20.00
2 Lindor, Ellie Smith 15.00
3 Colonial Scarlet, Kylie Dyer 0.00
4 Clockwork, Rynni Ayers 9.00

Class: 186 - Pre Child Hunter - 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clockwork, Rynni Ayers 20.00
3 Lindor, Ellie Smith 12.00
4 Colonial Scarlet, Kylie Dyer 0.00
5 Welcome, Gillian Hisel 8.00

Class: 187 - Pre Child Hunter - 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clockwork, Rynni Ayers 20.00
3 Lindor, Ellie Smith 12.00
4 Welcome, Gillian Hisel 9.00
5 Colonial Scarlet, Kylie Dyer 0.00

Class: 188 - Pre Child Hunter - 2'6 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Welcome, Gillian Hisel 20.00
3 Lindor, Ellie Smith 12.00
4 Colonial Scarlet, Kylie Dyer 0.00
5 Clockwork, Rynni Ayers 8.00

Class: 189 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ASTRONOMICAL, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 Fennario, Missy M. Chiles 0.00

Class: 190 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ASTRONOMICAL, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 Fennario, Missy M. Chiles 0.00

Class: 191 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ASTRONOMICAL, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 Fennario, Missy M. Chiles 0.00

Class: 312 - 1.10m Child/Adult Am Jumper II2b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVER SINFUL, Alexis Mierzwa 0.00
2 VENTURESOME, Alison Wichman 0.00
3 Shiraz, Juliette Landis 12.00

Class: 313 - 1.10m Child/Adult Am Jumper Classic - NAL/WIHS    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Escot 6, Charlotte Powers 20.00
2 Shiraz, Juliette Landis 15.00
3 EVER SINFUL, Alexis Mierzwa 0.00
4 VENTURESOME, Alison Wichman 0.00

Class: 525 - Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STOLE THE SHOW, Erin Morera 0.00
2 Picturesque Playdate, Halsey Wilcox 15.00
3 Neapolitan, Byrdie Paisley 12.00
4 BE MINE, Caroline Hoover 0.00
5 ROYAL FLUSH, Savannah Welch 0.00
6 Mr. Famous, Vivienne Noel 7.00
7 Formal Attire, Kendall Deagle 0.00

Class: 526 - Junior Hunter Classic    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paper Trail, Ellie DuPuis 20.00
2 Cansas, Agnes, "Aggi E. Hahn 15.00
3 Cronos Du Leon, Natalie Wasson 12.00
4 Brightside, Ellie DuPuis 9.00
5 On Pointe, Sophia Fox 8.00
6 Lucky Penny, Charlotte Golpira 7.00
7 Biloxi, Hugh Turner 0.00
8 Papa's Gold, Alyssa Roberts 0.00
9 Good Fellow, Isabella Karr 0.00
10 Stetson, Emma Bishop 0.00
11 LEO'S LUCKY STAR, Madison Cozart 0.00

Class: 527 - Amateur Owner Hunter Classic    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 20.00
2 CAKEBREAD, Anna Rossi 0.00
3 QUARTERBACK, Kendall Edwards 0.00
4 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 9.00
5 Summit Z, Lily Gumenick 8.00
6 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 7.00
7 Devoted, Morgan Bland 0.00

Class: 528 - Children's Hunter Classic - NAL/WIHS    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FERNHILL POPSTAR, Samantha Spooner 0.00
2 Final Four, Caroline Booker 15.00
3 Spalding, Libby Bishop 12.00
4 Strawberry Wine, Virginia Davis 9.00
5 Lalelu, Isabel Flynn 0.00
6 Emerald City, Samantha Jurick 7.00
7 Game Day, Daisy Bishop 0.00
8 Conch Republic, Carley Corini 0.00
10 Dressed Up, Katelyn Martin 0.00
11 Quarter Final, Caroline Booker 0.00

Class: 529 - Adult Amateur Hunter Classic - NAL/WIHS    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 0.00
2 High Road, Angelia C. Goodwin 15.00
3 LOMBARD 198, Mary-george G. Gipson 0.00
4 C'mon Carmen, Stephanie Guerlain 9.00
5 Carmen, Skyler Ward 8.00
6 SANCERRE, Lisa G. Rossi 0.00
7 Up, Raeann Jones 0.00
10 TROPIC STAR, Quinn Ohlson 0.00
11 CENTRECOURT, Anne Randolph Goddard 0.00
12 Handsome, Kim Shuler 0.00

Class: 532 - Pre-Children's/Adult Classic    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Welcome, Gillian Hisel 20.00
2 GUEST OF HONOR, Heather Wingate 0.00
3 Storm Watch, Lauri Garrett 0.00
4 Colonial Scarlet, Kylie Dyer 0.00
5 Clockwork, Rynni Ayers 8.00
6 Lindor, Ellie Smith 7.00
7 All Decked Out, Pamela Murray 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top