#R10 -- The Barracks

The Barracks

February 7 - 9, 2020


Adult Amateur Hunter - 50+
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Scooter Sarah E. Turner 40.00
Reserve Swagger Hugh Turner 24.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Whitny The Barracks 40.00
Reserve Falcon The Barracks 24.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" - 18-35 (Younger)
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve ROLAND PARK 0.00
Children's Hunter - 15 and Over
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Dutch Boy Olivia Batten 40.00
Reserve Bellino Kate O'Brien 24.00
Children's Hunter - 14 and Under
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Q-Bella Kelsey B. Campbell 40.00
Reserve North Coast Kellsey Stern 24.00
Green Hunter 3'0"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Odyssey Aly Haynes-Traver 24.00
Green Conformation Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Atoka Kasey Evans 40.00
Reserve Brightside Ellie DuPuis 24.00
Green Working Hunter 3'9"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Candyman Lanie Parker 40.00
Small Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Willett Marianna Bis R. Wade 40.00
Reserve Tollymore Road Maria Bishop Shannon 24.00
Green Pony Hunter - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Uncatchable Adair Gifford 24.00
Green Pony Hunter - Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Champion LAPINWOOD STORYTELLER 0.00
Pony Hunter - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Piccadilly Blues Elisabeth Collins 40.00
Reserve HIGHLANDS ASHTON 0.00
Pony Hunter - Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Picturesque Kacy Baumgart 24.00
Pony Hunter - Small
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Mr. Famous Vivienne Noel 40.00
Children's Pony Hunter - Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Jem's Tucker Audrey Quinn 40.00
Reserve SURF'S UP 0.00
Junior Hunter 3'6" - Large (Younger)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Brightside Ellie DuPuis 40.00
Performance Working Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Craftsman Reynolds Martin 40.00
Reserve Candyman Lanie Parker 24.00
Amateur Owner 3'3" - Older
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Antares Dr. Martine Hartogensis 40.00
Junior Hunter 3'3" - Large (Younger)
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve All The Right Moves Kate Dixon 24.00
Pre-Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Quidditch Felicia Rodgers 40.00
Reserve Suffragette Rosalie Morton 24.00

Class: 13 - CONFORMATION HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Atoka, Kasey Evans 20.00
2 Brightside, Ellie DuPuis 15.00
3 Paper Trail, Ellie DuPuis 12.00

Class: 14 - CONFORMATION HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Atoka, Kasey Evans 20.00
2 Brightside, Ellie DuPuis 15.00
3 Paper Trail, Ellie DuPuis 12.00

Class: 15 - CONFORMATION HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brightside, Ellie DuPuis 20.00
2 Atoka, Kasey Evans 15.00
3 Paper Trail, Ellie DuPuis 12.00

Class: 16 - CONFORMATION HUNTER    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 17 - CONFORMATION HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 39 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 YEARS    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Falcon, Kathryn Sanders 20.00
2 Suit and Tie, Alyse Howse 15.00
3 Whitny, Glenna Pritzlaff 12.00
4 Try It Again, Samantha E. Schiff 9.00
5 Taboo, Annie Jones 8.00
6 COHIBA, Kaylen Schwartz 0.00
7 CAILLER, Katie Caruthers 0.00
8 DESTINATION, Taylor Harvey 0.00

Class: 40 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 YEARS    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whitny, Glenna Pritzlaff 20.00
2 Taboo, Annie Jones 15.00
3 COHIBA, Kaylen Schwartz 0.00
4 Suit and Tie, Alyse Howse 9.00
5 Falcon, Kathryn Sanders 8.00
6 Try It Again, Samantha E. Schiff 7.00
7 SANSIBAR, Katie Caruthers 0.00
8 EXPRESSIVE, Kaylen Schwartz 0.00

Class: 41 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 YEARS U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DESTINATION, Taylor Harvey 0.00
2 Whitny, Glenna Pritzlaff 15.00
3 Falcon, Kathryn Sanders 12.00
4 Suit and Tie, Alyse Howse 9.00
5 Taboo, Annie Jones 8.00
6 SANSIBAR, Katie Caruthers 0.00
7 EXPRESSIVE, Kaylen Schwartz 0.00
8 Try It Again, Samantha E. Schiff 0.00

Class: 42 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36 & O    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scooter, Sarah E. Turner 20.00
2 C'mon Carmen, Stephanie Guerlain 15.00
3 Bachelor #2, Vanessa Langkos 12.00
4 Swagger, Alex Johnson 9.00
5 Wilco, James McKinley 0.00

Class: 43 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36 & O    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scooter, Sarah E. Turner 20.00
2 Swagger, Alex Johnson 15.00
3 Bachelor #2, Vanessa Langkos 12.00
4 Wilco, James McKinley 0.00
5 C'mon Carmen, Stephanie Guerlain 8.00
6 Catalyst, Isabelle Baldwin 7.00

Class: 44 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36 & O U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Swagger, Alex Johnson 20.00
2 C'mon Carmen, Stephanie Guerlain 15.00
3 Scooter, Sarah E. Turner 12.00
4 Wilco, James McKinley 0.00
5 Catalyst, Isabelle Baldwin 8.00
6 Bachelor #2, Vanessa Langkos 7.00

Class: 46 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & U    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 North Coast, Kellsey Stern 20.00
2 Q-Bella, Abby Cole 15.00
3 Dubai, Tillie Hall 0.00
4 Emerald City, Samantha Jurick 9.00
5 ON YOUR MARK, Abby Cole 0.00
6 Aspire, Ali O'Bbrien 7.00
7 Titanium Z, Skylar Boehm 0.00
8 Caledonia, M.J. Ray 0.00

Class: 47 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & U    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Q-Bella, Abby Cole 20.00
2 North Coast, Kellsey Stern 15.00
3 Dubai, Tillie Hall 0.00
4 Titanium Z, Skylar Boehm 9.00
5 ON YOUR MARK, Abby Cole 0.00
6 Emerald City, Samantha Jurick 7.00
7 Caledonia, M.J. Ray 0.00
8 Aspire, Ali O'Bbrien 0.00

Class: 48 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & U U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ON YOUR MARK, Abby Cole 0.00
2 Q-Bella, Abby Cole 15.00
3 Dubai, Tillie Hall 0.00
4 North Coast, Kellsey Stern 9.00
5 Aspire, Ali O'Bbrien 8.00
6 Emerald City, Samantha Jurick 7.00
7 Titanium Z, Skylar Boehm 0.00

Class: 49 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dutch Boy, Olivia Batten 20.00
2 Casallina, Phoebe Somohano 15.00
3 Bellino, Kate O'Bbrien 12.00

Class: 50 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dutch Boy, Olivia Batten 20.00
2 Bellino, Kate O'Bbrien 15.00
3 Casallina, Phoebe Somohano 12.00

Class: 51 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dutch Boy, Olivia Batten 20.00
2 Bellino, Kate O'Bbrien 15.00
3 Casallina, Phoebe Somohano 12.00

Class: 59 - SMALL/MEDIUM CONF PONY HUNTER OF (Combined)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 20.00
2 GAYFIELDS THE BLONDE, Angela Edelson 0.00
3 Benlea Swizzlestick, Katherine Young 12.00
4 Gayfields American Idol, Tristan Myers 9.00
5 BLUE PARIS, Meghan Murray 0.00
6 Smallwood Splash, Jessie Gulden 7.00

Class: 60 - SMALL/MEDIUM PONY HUNTER (Combined)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smallwood Splash, Jessie Gulden 20.00
2 GAYFIELDS THE BLONDE, Angela Edelson 0.00
3 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 12.00
4 Benlea Swizzlestick, Katherine Young 9.00
5 Mr. Famous, Vivienne Noel 8.00
6 BLUE PARIS, Meghan Murray 0.00
7 Gayfields American Idol, Tristan Myers 0.00

Class: 61 - SMALL/MEDIUM PONY HANDY HUNTER (Combined)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Famous, Vivienne Noel 20.00
2 GAYFIELDS THE BLONDE, Angela Edelson 0.00
3 Gayfields American Idol, Tristan Myers 12.00
4 Smallwood Splash, Jessie Gulden 9.00
5 BLUE PARIS, Meghan Murray 0.00
6 Benlea Swizzlestick, Katherine Young 7.00
7 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 0.00

Class: 62 - SMALL/MEDIUM PONY HUNTER U/S (Combined)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Famous, Vivienne Noel 20.00
2 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 15.00
3 Smallwood Splash, Jessie Gulden 12.00
4 Gayfields American Idol, Tristan Myers 9.00
5 Benlea Swizzlestick, Katherine Young 8.00
6 GAYFIELDS THE BLONDE, Angela Edelson 0.00
7 BLUE PARIS, Meghan Murray 0.00

Class: 63 - LG PONY CONF HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGHLANDS ASHTON, Nathalie Williams 0.00
2 Piccadilly Blues, Elisabeth Collins 15.00
3 ECLIPSE, Addison Bzdak 0.00
4 Bonus Points, Nia Guinan 9.00

Class: 64 - LG PONY HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Piccadilly Blues, Elisabeth Collins 20.00
2 ECLIPSE, Addison Bzdak 0.00
3 HIGHLANDS ASHTON, Nathalie Williams 0.00
4 Bonus Points, Nia Guinan 9.00
5 Coming Up Gold, Joceyln Flannery 8.00

Class: 65 - LG PONY HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Piccadilly Blues, Elisabeth Collins 20.00
2 Bonus Points, Nia Guinan 15.00
3 ECLIPSE, Addison Bzdak 0.00
4 HIGHLANDS ASHTON, Nathalie Williams 0.00

Class: 66 - LG PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Piccadilly Blues, Elisabeth Collins 20.00
2 Bonus Points, Nia Guinan 15.00
3 Coming Up Gold, Joceyln Flannery 12.00
4 HIGHLANDS ASHTON, Nathalie Williams 0.00
5 ECLIPSE, Addison Bzdak 0.00

Class: 69 - GREEN PONY HUNTER (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uncatchable, Olivia Batten 20.00
2 LAPINWOOD STORYTELLER, Eddyn Molden 0.00
3 RIVER OF DREAMS, Meghan Murray 0.00
4 Wynnbrook Rose Point, Eddyn Molden 9.00
5 Picturesque High Fashion, Corinne Schilling 8.00

Class: 70 - GREEN PONY HUNTER (COMBINED)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAPINWOOD STORYTELLER, Eddyn Molden 0.00
2 Uncatchable, Olivia Batten 15.00
3 Wynnbrook Rose Point, Eddyn Molden 12.00
4 RIVER OF DREAMS, Meghan Murray 0.00
5 Picturesque High Fashion, Corinne Schilling 8.00

Class: 71 - GREEN PONY CONF. HUNTER (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAPINWOOD STORYTELLER, Eddyn Molden 0.00
2 Wynnbrook Rose Point, Eddyn Molden 15.00
3 RIVER OF DREAMS, Meghan Murray 0.00
4 Picturesque High Fashion, Corinne Schilling 9.00
5 Uncatchable, Olivia Batten 8.00

Class: 72 - GREEN PONY HUNTER U/S (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wynnbrook Rose Point, Eddyn Molden 20.00
2 Uncatchable, Olivia Batten 15.00
3 LAPINWOOD STORYTELLER, Anna Claire Carmichael 0.00
4 Picturesque High Fashion, Corinne Schilling 9.00
5 RIVER OF DREAMS, Meghan Murray 0.00

Class: 85 - CHILDRENS HUNTER PONY (Combined)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SURF'S UP, M.J. Ray 0.00
2 Jem's Tucker, Audrey Quinn 15.00
3 Afonwen Rihanna Steel Your Heart, Mary Young 12.00

Class: 86 - CHILDRENS HUNTER PONY (Combined)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jem's Tucker, Audrey Quinn 20.00
2 SURF'S UP, M.J. Ray 0.00
3 Afonwen Rihanna Steel Your Heart, Mary Young 12.00

Class: 87 - CHILDRENS HUNTER PONY U/S (Combined)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jem's Tucker, Audrey Quinn 20.00
2 SURF'S UP, M.J. Ray 0.00
3 Afonwen Rihanna Steel Your Heart, Mary Young 12.00

Class: 91 - GREEN HUNTER (Combined)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candyman, Kasey Evans 20.00
2 LMALDO, Ellie DuPuis 0.00
3 Odyssey, Tara M. Best 12.00

Class: 92 - GREEN HUNTER (Combined)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candyman, Kasey Evans 20.00
2 LMALDO, Ellie DuPuis 0.00
3 Odyssey, Tara M. Best 12.00

Class: 93 - GREEN HUNTER (Combined)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Odyssey, Tara M. Best 0.00
2 Candyman, Kasey Evans 0.00

Class: 94 - GREEN HUNTER (Combined)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candyman, Kasey Evans 0.00
2 Odyssey, Tara M. Best 0.00

Class: 95 - GREEN HUNTER U/S (Combined)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candyman, Kasey Evans 20.00
2 Odyssey, Tara M. Best 15.00
3 LMALDO, Ellie DuPuis 0.00

Class: 96 - WIHS/NAL ADULT AMATEUR CLASSIC    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wilco, James McKinley 0.00
2 Taboo, Annie Jones 15.00
3 Swagger, Alex Johnson 12.00
4 Whitny, Glenna Pritzlaff 9.00
5 Falcon, Kathryn Sanders 8.00
6 Bachelor #2, Vanessa Langkos 7.00
7 Suit and Tie, Alyse Howse 0.00
8 Try It Again, Samantha E. Schiff 0.00

Class: 97 - WIHS/NAL CHILDREN'S HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 North Coast, Kellsey Stern 20.00
2 Q-Bella, Abby Cole 15.00
3 Dubai, Tillie Hall 0.00
4 Titanium Z, Skylar Boehm 9.00
5 Emerald City, Samantha Jurick 8.00
6 ON YOUR MARK, Abby Cole 0.00
7 Bellino, Kate O'Bbrien 0.00
8 Caledonia, M.J. Ray 0.00

Class: 118 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER (Combined)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Antares, Dr. Martine Hartogensis 20.00
2 ROLAND PARK, Dudley Macfarlane 0.00
3 Craftsman, Reynolds Martin 12.00
4 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 9.00
5 Topgallant, Madeleine Lohr 8.00
6 Embassy, Abigail Best 7.00

Class: 119 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER (Combined)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROLAND PARK, Dudley Macfarlane 0.00
2 Antares, Dr. Martine Hartogensis 15.00
3 Topgallant, Madeleine Lohr 12.00
4 Craftsman, Reynolds Martin 9.00
5 Embassy, Abigail Best 8.00
6 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 7.00

Class: 120 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER U/S (Combined)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROLAND PARK, Dudley Macfarlane 0.00
2 Topgallant, Madeleine Lohr 15.00
3 Craftsman, Reynolds Martin 12.00
4 Antares, Dr. Martine Hartogensis 9.00
5 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 8.00
6 Embassy, Abigail Best 7.00

Class: 121 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER (Combined)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 20.00
2 Antares, Dr. Martine Hartogensis 15.00
3 Craftsman, Reynolds Martin 12.00
4 Embassy, Abigail Best 9.00
5 Topgallant, Madeleine Lohr 8.00
6 ROLAND PARK, Dudley Macfarlane 0.00

Class: 122 - AMATEUR OWNER HANDY HUNTER (Combined)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Antares, Dr. Martine Hartogensis 20.00
2 ROLAND PARK, Dudley Macfarlane 0.00
3 Craftsman, Reynolds Martin 12.00
4 Topgallant, Madeleine Lohr 9.00
5 Embassy, Abigail Best 8.00
6 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 7.00

Class: 128 - JUNIOR HUNTER (Combined)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Atoka, Sydney Callagy 20.00
2 Brightside, Ellie DuPuis 15.00
3 PLAYBOOK, Laila Latifi 0.00
4 All The Right Moves, Kate Dixon 9.00
5 Sobri-K, Kayla Wolfe 8.00
6 Colbolt, Kate O'Bbrien 7.00
7 Cyrano, Kayla Wolfe 0.00
8 Paper Trail, Ellie DuPuis 0.00

Class: 129 - JUNIOR HUNTER (Combined)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All The Right Moves, Kate Dixon 20.00
2 Brightside, Ellie DuPuis 15.00
3 Atoka, Sydney Callagy 12.00
4 PLAYBOOK, Laila Latifi 0.00
5 Sobri-K, Kayla Wolfe 8.00
6 Colbolt, Kate O'Bbrien 7.00
7 Cyrano, Kayla Wolfe 0.00
8 Paper Trail, Ellie DuPuis 0.00

Class: 130 - JUNIOR HUNTER US (Combined)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brightside, Ellie DuPuis 20.00
2 Paper Trail, Ellie DuPuis 15.00
3 Cyrano, Kayla Wolfe 12.00
4 PLAYBOOK, Laila Latifi 0.00
5 Atoka, Sydney Callagy 8.00
6 Colbolt, Kate O'Bbrien 7.00
8 All The Right Moves, Kate Dixon 0.00

Class: 131 - JUNIOR HUNTER (Combined)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brightside, Ellie DuPuis 20.00
2 All The Right Moves, Kate Dixon 15.00
3 Sobri-K, Kayla Wolfe 12.00
4 Colbolt, Kate O'Bbrien 9.00
5 PLAYBOOK, Laila Latifi 0.00
6 Cyrano, Kayla Wolfe 7.00
8 Paper Trail, Ellie DuPuis 0.00

Class: 132 - JUNIOR HUNTER HANDY HUNTER (Combined)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cyrano, Kayla Wolfe 20.00
2 All The Right Moves, Kate Dixon 15.00
3 Sobri-K, Kayla Wolfe 12.00
4 Atoka, Sydney Callagy 9.00
5 PLAYBOOK, Laila Latifi 0.00
6 Colbolt, Kate O'Bbrien 7.00
7 Brightside, Ellie DuPuis 0.00
8 Paper Trail, Ellie DuPuis 0.00

Class: 136 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER CLASSIC $1000 OR MORE    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROLAND PARK, Dudley Macfarlane 0.00
2 Antares, Dr. Martine Hartogensis 15.00
3 Topgallant, Madeleine Lohr 12.00
4 Craftsman, Reynolds Martin 9.00
5 Embassy, Abigail Best 8.00
6 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 7.00

Class: 137 - JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All The Right Moves, Kate Dixon 20.00
2 Brightside, Ellie DuPuis 15.00
3 Sobri-K, Kayla Wolfe 12.00
4 PLAYBOOK, Laila Latifi 0.00
5 Atoka, Sydney Callagy 8.00
6 Cyrano, Kayla Wolfe 7.00
7 Paper Trail, Ellie DuPuis 0.00
8 Colbolt, Kate O'Bbrien 0.00

Class: 138 - SMALL HUNTER OVER FENCES    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Willett, Maria R. Shannon 20.00
2 Quidditch, Kasey Evans 15.00
3 Tollymore Road, Kate Elliott 12.00

Class: 139 - SMALL HUNTER OVER FENCES    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Willett, Maria R. Shannon 20.00
2 Tollymore Road, Kate Elliott 15.00
3 Quidditch, Kasey Evans 12.00

Class: 140 - SMALL HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Willett, Maria R. Shannon 20.00
2 Tollymore Road, Kate Elliott 15.00
3 Quidditch, Kasey Evans 12.00

Class: 167 - PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smallwood Splash, Jessie Gulden 20.00
2 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 15.00
3 GAYFIELDS THE BLONDE, Angela Edelson 0.00
4 Piccadilly Blues, Elisabeth Collins 9.00
5 Benlea Swizzlestick, Katherine Young 8.00
6 Mr. Famous, Vivienne Noel 7.00
7 Bonus Points, Nia Guinan 0.00
8 ECLIPSE, Addison Bzdak 0.00

Class: 197 - PRE CHILDREN'S / ADULT O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quidditch, Veronica Lott 20.00
2 Suffragette, Rosalie Morton 15.00
3 Jupiter, Samantha Aisenberg 12.00
4 Star Factor, Alyssa Fisher 9.00
5 Congressional Win, Sarah E. Wynn 8.00

Class: 198 - PRE CHILDREN'S / ADULT O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quidditch, Veronica Lott 20.00
2 Jupiter, Samantha Aisenberg 15.00
3 Congressional Win, Sarah E. Wynn 12.00
4 Suffragette, Rosalie Morton 9.00
5 Star Factor, Alyssa Fisher 8.00
6 Snapchat, Shannon Carter 7.00

Class: 199 - PRE CHILDREN'S / ADULT U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quidditch, Veronica Lott 20.00
2 Suffragette, Rosalie Morton 15.00
3 Congressional Win, Sarah E. Wynn 12.00
4 Snapchat, Shannon Carter 9.00
5 Jupiter, Samantha Aisenberg 8.00
6 Star Factor, Alyssa Fisher 7.00

Class: 201 - PRE CHILDREN'S/ADULT CLASSIC    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quidditch, Veronica Lott 20.00
2 Jupiter, Samantha Aisenberg 15.00
3 Snapchat, Shannon Carter 12.00
4 Star Factor, Alyssa Fisher 9.00

Class: 280 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candyman, Kasey Evans 20.00
2 Craftsman, Ashley B. Holsinger 15.00
3 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 12.00

Class: 281 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Craftsman, Ashley B. Holsinger 20.00
2 Candyman, Kasey Evans 15.00
3 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 12.00

Class: 284 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3'' U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Craftsman, Reynolds Martin 20.00
2 Candyman, Kasey Evans 15.00
3 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 12.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top