#R6 -- Stonewall Country Horse Show I

Assoc. Virginia Horse Center

January 16 - 19, 2020


Adult Amateur Hunter - 50+
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Hitting Streak Jill Adler 40.00
Reserve Piper Kim Shuler 24.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Falcon The Barracks 40.00
Reserve Trouvaille Janet E. Lyon 24.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" - 36+ (Older)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Heartthrob Laura Schroff Scaletti 40.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" - 18-35 (Younger)
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Summit Z Lily Gumenick 24.00
Children's Hunter - 15 and Over
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Cansas Agnes, "Aggi E. Hahn 24.00
Children's Hunter - 14 and Under
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Emerald City Ashley B. Holsinger 40.00
Reserve Game Day Emma Bishop 24.00
Green Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Green Conformation Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CHRISTOPHER 0.00
Reserve All In One 24.00
Green Working Hunter 3'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Landon Terri M. McLeskey 40.00
Green Working Hunter 3'9"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Superlative Grace Owens 24.00
Small Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Good Fellow Lindsay Ferguson 40.00
Reserve Piper Kim Shuler 24.00
Green Pony Hunter - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Debonair Alexandra Wetherbee 40.00
Green Pony Hunter - Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Debonair Alexandra Wetherbee 40.00
Pony Hunter - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ROLEX 0.00
Reserve GOLD MEDAL RIBBON 0.00
Pony Hunter - Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Picturesque Kacy Baumgart 40.00
Reserve BE MINE 0.00
Pony Hunter - Small
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Dreamscape Mosie LLC, (Pennington) 40.00
Reserve Fox Creek's Chorus Doll Ashley Moran 24.00
Junior Hunter 3'6" - Large (Older)
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve ROCKETEER 0.00
Junior Hunter 3'6" - Small (Older)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Pick Six Kendall Austin 40.00
Amateur Owner 3'3" - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Devoted LinMorland Farm, (Skelding) 40.00
Performance Working Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Devoted LinMorland Farm, (Skelding) 40.00
Reserve Up Chris Wynne 24.00
Amateur Owner 3'3" - Older
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve 0.00
Junior Hunter 3'3" - Large (Older)
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Papa's Gold Cricket Stone 0.00
Junior Hunter 3'3" - Large (Younger)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Cronos Du Leon Alexia J. Rule 40.00
Pre-Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Snapchat Shannon Carter 40.00
Pre-Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00

Class: 2 - Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHRISTOPHER, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 That'll Do, Alan Lohman 15.00
3 All In One 12.00

Class: 3 - Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHRISTOPHER, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 All In One 15.00
3 That'll Do, Alan Lohman 12.00

Class: 4 - Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHRISTOPHER, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 All In One 15.00
3 That'll Do, Alan Lohman 12.00

Class: 5 - Conformation Hunter - Handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHRISTOPHER, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 All In One 15.00
3 That'll Do, Alan Lohman 12.00

Class: 6 - Conformation Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All In One 20.00
2 CHRISTOPHER, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 That'll Do, Alan Lohman 12.00

Class: 7 - Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Four Score, Alan Lohman 0.00
2 Landon, Chris Wynne 15.00
3 Superlative, Chris Wynne 12.00
4 Happy Boy, Cathie Ellis 9.00
5 All In One 8.00

Class: 8 - Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Landon, Chris Wynne 20.00
2 Four Score, Alan Lohman 0.00
3 All In One 12.00
4 Superlative, Chris Wynne 9.00
5 Happy Boy, Cathie Ellis 8.00

Class: 9 - Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Chris Wynne 20.00
2 Landon, Chris Wynne 15.00
3 All In One 12.00
4 Four Score, Alan Lohman 0.00
5 Happy Boy, Cathie Ellis 8.00

Class: 10 - Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9 - Handy    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Chris Wynne 20.00
2 Landon, Chris Wynne 15.00
3 Four Score, Alan Lohman 0.00
4 All In One 9.00
5 Happy Boy, Cathie Ellis 8.00

Class: 11 - Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All In One 20.00
2 Landon, Chris Wynne 15.00
3 Four Score, Alan Lohman 0.00
4 Happy Boy, Cathie Ellis 9.00
5 Superlative, Chris Wynne 8.00

Class: 22 - Junior Hunter 3'6 (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 20.00
2 ROCKETEER, Riley H. King 0.00
3 Stetson, Emma Bishop 12.00
4 Paper Trail, Ellie DuPuis 9.00
5 Brightside, Ellie DuPuis 8.00

Class: 23 - Junior Hunter 3'6 * (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 20.00
2 Stetson, Emma Bishop 15.00
3 ROCKETEER, Riley H. King 0.00
4 Brightside, Ellie DuPuis 9.00
5 Paper Trail, Ellie DuPuis 8.00

Class: 24 - Junior Hunter 3'6 (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCKETEER, Riley H. King 0.00
2 Paper Trail, Ellie DuPuis 15.00
3 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 12.00
4 Stetson, Emma Bishop 9.00
5 Brightside, Ellie DuPuis 8.00

Class: 25 - Junior Hunter 3'6 - Handy (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 20.00
2 Paper Trail, Ellie DuPuis 15.00
3 ROCKETEER, Riley H. King 0.00
4 Brightside, Ellie DuPuis 9.00
5 Stetson, Emma Bishop 8.00

Class: 26 - Junior Hunter 3'6 U/S (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 20.00
2 Stetson, Emma Bishop 15.00
3 Paper Trail, Ellie DuPuis 12.00
4 ROCKETEER, Riley H. King 0.00
5 Brightside, Ellie DuPuis 8.00

Class: 32 - Am Owner Hunter 3'6 (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 20.00
2 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 15.00
3 Summit Z, Lily Gumenick 12.00
4 E.S. Coristo, Elizabeth M. Horsley 9.00
5 ROLAND PARK, Dudley Macfarlane 0.00

Class: 33 - Am Owner Hunter 3'6 * (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 20.00
2 ROLAND PARK, Dudley Macfarlane 0.00
3 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 12.00
4 Summit Z, Lily Gumenick 9.00
5 E.S. Coristo, Elizabeth M. Horsley 8.00

Class: 34 - Am Owner Hunter 3'6 (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summit Z, Lily Gumenick 20.00
2 ROLAND PARK, Dudley Macfarlane 0.00
3 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 12.00
4 E.S. Coristo, Elizabeth M. Horsley 9.00
5 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 8.00

Class: 35 - Am Owner Hunter 3'6 - Handy (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 20.00
2 E.S. Coristo, Elizabeth M. Horsley 15.00
3 Summit Z, Lily Gumenick 12.00
4 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 9.00
5 ROLAND PARK, Dudley Macfarlane 0.00

Class: 36 - Am Owner Hunter 3'6 U/S (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROLAND PARK, Dudley Macfarlane 0.00
2 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 15.00
3 Summit Z, Lily Gumenick 12.00
4 E.S. Coristo, Elizabeth M. Horsley 9.00
5 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 8.00

Class: 37 - Jr Hunter 3'3 (Combined)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucky Penny, Charlotte Golpira 20.00
2 Cronos Du Leon, Natalie Wasson 15.00
3 Papa's Gold, Alyssa Roberts 0.00
4 Biloxi, Hugh Turner 9.00
6 Illuminati, Cassidy Bosch 7.00
7 Exactly, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 0.00
8 North Shore, Isabella Bertozzi 0.00

Class: 38 - Jr Hunter 3'3 * (Combined)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Papa's Gold, Alyssa Roberts 0.00
3 Cronos Du Leon, Natalie Wasson 12.00
4 Illuminati, Cassidy Bosch 9.00
5 LEO'S LUCKY STAR, Madison Cozart 0.00
6 Lucky Penny, Charlotte Golpira 7.00
7 Biloxi, Hugh Turner 0.00
8 Sir Winston, Melissa Ryan 0.00

Class: 39 - Jr Hunter 3'3 (Combined)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi 20.00
2 Illuminati, Cassidy Bosch 15.00
3 Papa's Gold, Alyssa Roberts 0.00
4 Biloxi, Hugh Turner 9.00
5 North Shore, Isabella Bertozzi 8.00
6 LEO'S LUCKY STAR, Madison Cozart 0.00
7 Exactly, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 0.00
8 Sir Winston, Melissa Ryan 0.00

Class: 40 - Jr Hunter 3'3 - Handy (Combined)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cronos Du Leon, Natalie Wasson 20.00
2 Exactly, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 15.00
4 Lucky Penny, Charlotte Golpira 9.00
5 Sir Winston, Melissa Ryan 8.00
6 Illuminati, Cassidy Bosch 7.00
7 Papa's Gold, Alyssa Roberts 0.00
8 North Shore, Isabella Bertozzi 0.00

Class: 41 - Jr Hunter 3'3 U/S (Combined)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Winston, Melissa Ryan 20.00
2 Lucky Penny, Charlotte Golpira 15.00
4 Biloxi, Hugh Turner 9.00
5 Papa's Gold, Alyssa Roberts 0.00
6 LEO'S LUCKY STAR, Madison Cozart 0.00
7 Illuminati, Cassidy Bosch 0.00
8 Exactly, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 0.00

Class: 42 - Green Pony Hunter (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Call Me Maybe, Caroline E. Lainhoff 0.00
2 Debonair, Alexandra Wetherbee 15.00
3 Shenandoah East Wind, Caroline E. Lainhoff 0.00
4 PERSONALITY PLUS, Kailey Paul 0.00
5 Yours Truly, Caroline Pennington 8.00

Class: 43 - Green Pony Hunter - Conf (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Debonair, Alexandra Wetherbee 20.00
2 Call Me Maybe, Caroline E. Lainhoff 0.00
3 Yours Truly, Caroline Pennington 12.00
4 Shenandoah East Wind, Caroline E. Lainhoff 0.00
5 PERSONALITY PLUS, Kailey Paul 0.00

Class: 44 - Green Pony Hunter (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Debonair, Alexandra Wetherbee 20.00
2 Call Me Maybe, Caroline E. Lainhoff 0.00
3 PERSONALITY PLUS, Kailey Paul 0.00
4 Shenandoah East Wind, Caroline E. Lainhoff 0.00
5 Yours Truly, Caroline Pennington 8.00

Class: 45 - Green Pony Hunter (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Debonair, Alexandra Wetherbee 20.00
2 Call Me Maybe, Caroline E. Lainhoff 0.00
3 Shenandoah East Wind, Caroline E. Lainhoff 0.00
4 Yours Truly, Caroline Pennington 9.00
5 PERSONALITY PLUS, Kailey Paul 0.00

Class: 46 - Green Pony Hunter U/S (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Debonair, Alexandra Wetherbee 20.00
2 Yours Truly, Caroline Pennington 15.00
3 Shenandoah East Wind, Caroline E. Lainhoff 0.00
4 PERSONALITY PLUS, Kailey Paul 0.00
5 Call Me Maybe, Caroline E. Lainhoff 0.00

Class: 52 - Small Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 20.00
2 Fox Creek's Chorus Doll, Ashley Moran 15.00
3 Yours Truly, Caroline Pennington 12.00

Class: 53 - Small Pony Hunter - Conf    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 20.00
2 Yours Truly, Caroline Pennington 15.00
3 Fox Creek's Chorus Doll, Ashley Moran 12.00

Class: 54 - Small Pony Hunter *    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 20.00
2 Fox Creek's Chorus Doll, Ashley Moran 15.00
3 Yours Truly, Caroline Pennington 12.00

Class: 55 - Small Pony Hunter - Handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 20.00
2 Fox Creek's Chorus Doll, Ashley Moran 15.00
3 Yours Truly, Caroline Pennington 12.00

Class: 56 - Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fox Creek's Chorus Doll, Ashley Moran 20.00
2 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 15.00
3 Yours Truly, Caroline Pennington 12.00

Class: 57 - Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOME RUN BOUND, Marion Gefaell 0.00
2 BE MINE, Caroline Hoover 0.00
3 STOLE THE SHOW, Erin Morera 0.00
4 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 9.00

Class: 58 - Medium Pony Hunter - Conf *    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 20.00
2 STOLE THE SHOW, Erin Morera 0.00
3 HOME RUN BOUND, Marion Gefaell 0.00
4 BE MINE, Caroline Hoover 0.00

Class: 59 - Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 20.00
2 BE MINE, Caroline Hoover 0.00
3 STOLE THE SHOW, Erin Morera 0.00
4 HOME RUN BOUND, Marion Gefaell 0.00

Class: 60 - Medium Pony Hunter - Handy    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BE MINE, Caroline Hoover 0.00
2 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 15.00
3 HOME RUN BOUND, Marion Gefaell 0.00
4 STOLE THE SHOW, Erin Morera 0.00

Class: 61 - Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 20.00
2 HOME RUN BOUND, Marion Gefaell 0.00
3 BE MINE, Caroline Hoover 0.00
4 STOLE THE SHOW, Erin Morera 0.00

Class: 62 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLD MEDAL RIBBON, Emily Smith 0.00
2 ZIMBA, Riley Legleiter 0.00
3 TOUCH THE SUN, Jennings Goodwin 0.00
4 ROLEX, Chloe Canter 0.00

Class: 63 - Large Pony Hunter - Conf *    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROLEX, Chloe Canter 0.00
2 TOUCH THE SUN, Jennings Goodwin 0.00
3 GOLD MEDAL RIBBON, Emily Smith 0.00
4 ZIMBA, Riley Legleiter 0.00

Class: 64 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLD MEDAL RIBBON, Emily Smith 0.00
2 ROLEX, Chloe Canter 0.00
3 TOUCH THE SUN, Jennings Goodwin 0.00
4 ZIMBA, Riley Legleiter 0.00

Class: 65 - Large Pony Hunter - Handy    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOUCH THE SUN, Jennings Goodwin 0.00
2 ZIMBA, Riley Legleiter 0.00
3 ROLEX, Chloe Canter 0.00
4 GOLD MEDAL RIBBON, Emily Smith 0.00

Class: 66 - Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROLEX, Chloe Canter 0.00
2 TOUCH THE SUN, Jennings Goodwin 0.00
3 GOLD MEDAL RIBBON, Emily Smith 0.00
4 ZIMBA, Riley Legleiter 0.00

Class: 67 - Child 14/U Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emerald City, Samantha Jurick 20.00
2 Dubai, Tillie Hall 0.00
3 CONVINCED, Bella Ghenea 0.00
4 Game Day, Daisy Bishop 9.00
5 ACTION BREAKER, Tillie Hall 0.00
6 Titanium Z, Skylar Boehm 7.00
7 Dressed Up, Katelyn Martin 0.00
8 Q-Bella, Abby Cole 0.00

Class: 68 - Child 14/U Hunter *    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Q-Bella, Abby Cole 20.00
2 Emerald City, Samantha Jurick 15.00
3 CONVINCED, Bella Ghenea 0.00
4 Dressed Up, Katelyn Martin 9.00
5 ACTION BREAKER, Tillie Hall 0.00
6 Titanium Z, Skylar Boehm 7.00
7 Dubai, Tillie Hall 0.00
8 Game Day, Daisy Bishop 0.00

Class: 69 - Child 14/U Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Game Day, Daisy Bishop 20.00
2 CONVINCED, Bella Ghenea 0.00
3 Dubai, Tillie Hall 0.00
4 Emerald City, Samantha Jurick 9.00
5 Dressed Up, Katelyn Martin 8.00
6 Q-Bella, Abby Cole 7.00
7 ACTION BREAKER, Tillie Hall 0.00
8 Titanium Z, Skylar Boehm 0.00

Class: 70 - Child 14/U Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emerald City, Samantha Jurick 20.00
2 Dressed Up, Katelyn Martin 15.00
3 Q-Bella, Abby Cole 12.00
4 CONVINCED, Bella Ghenea 0.00
5 Titanium Z, Skylar Boehm 8.00
6 Dubai, Tillie Hall 0.00
7 ACTION BREAKER, Tillie Hall 0.00
8 Game Day, Daisy Bishop 0.00

Class: 71 - Child 14/U Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Game Day, Daisy Bishop 20.00
2 Q-Bella, Abby Cole 15.00
3 CONVINCED, Bella Ghenea 0.00
4 Emerald City, Samantha Jurick 9.00
5 Titanium Z, Skylar Boehm 8.00
6 Dubai, Tillie Hall 0.00
7 ACTION BREAKER, Tillie Hall 0.00
8 Dressed Up, Katelyn Martin 0.00

Class: 72 - Child 15-17 Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cansas, Agnes Hahn 20.00
2 Lusso, Sarah Wren 15.00
3 Jupiter, Emily E. Deskevich 12.00
4 Spalding, Libby Bishop 9.00
5 Lucca, Olivia Simpson 0.00
6 Dillon, Caitlin Hogan 7.00
7 Consigliere, Meira Liebman 0.00
8 DUCATI, Eva Hammer 0.00

Class: 73 - Child 15-17 Hunter *    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quarter Final, Caroline Booker 20.00
2 DUCATI, Eva Hammer 0.00
3 Lusso, Sarah Wren 12.00
4 Consigliere, Meira Liebman 9.00
5 Spalding, Libby Bishop 8.00
6 Jupiter, Emily E. Deskevich 7.00
7 Cansas, Agnes Hahn 0.00
8 Lucca, Olivia Simpson 0.00

Class: 74 - Child 15-17 Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Consigliere, Meira Liebman 20.00
2 Lucca, Olivia Simpson 0.00
3 DUCATI, Eva Hammer 0.00
4 Cansas, Agnes Hahn 9.00
5 Spalding, Libby Bishop 8.00
6 Lusso, Sarah Wren 7.00
7 LOMBARD 198, Libby Bishop 0.00
8 Jupiter, Emily E. Deskevich 0.00

Class: 75 - Child 15-17 Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DUCATI, Eva Hammer 0.00
2 Cansas, Agnes Hahn 15.00
3 Dillon, Caitlin Hogan 12.00
4 Consigliere, Meira Liebman 9.00
5 COLDPLAY, Allison Kaplan 0.00
6 Jupiter, Emily E. Deskevich 7.00
7 Lusso, Sarah Wren 0.00
8 LOMBARD 198, Libby Bishop 0.00

Class: 76 - Child 15-17 Hunter U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quarter Final, Caroline Booker 20.00
2 DUCATI, Eva Hammer 0.00
3 Cansas, Agnes Hahn 12.00
4 Spalding, Libby Bishop 9.00
5 LOMBARD 198, Libby Bishop 0.00
6 Lusso, Sarah Wren 7.00
7 Lucca, Olivia Simpson 0.00
8 COLDPLAY, Allison Kaplan 0.00

Class: 79 - Green Hunter 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOOL'S HILL, Cathie Ellis 0.00
2 HARTWELL, Thomas Brennan 0.00
3 Miss Coconut, Miranda A. Scott 12.00
4 Hokie Dokie, Chris Wynne 0.00
5 SOLEIL, Cathie Ellis 0.00
6 DIA MONTE, Chris Wynne 0.00

Class: 80 - Green Hunter 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOLEIL, Cathie Ellis 0.00
2 FOOL'S HILL, Cathie Ellis 0.00
3 HARTWELL, Thomas Brennan 0.00
4 Miss Coconut, Miranda A. Scott 9.00
5 Hokie Dokie, Chris Wynne 0.00
6 EZEKIEL, Chris Wynne 0.00
7 DIA MONTE, Chris Wynne 0.00

Class: 81 - Green Hunter 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOLEIL, Cathie Ellis 0.00
2 HARTWELL, Thomas Brennan 0.00
3 EZEKIEL, Chris Wynne 0.00
4 FOOL'S HILL, Cathie Ellis 0.00
5 DIA MONTE, Chris Wynne 0.00
6 Hokie Dokie, Chris Wynne 0.00
7 Miss Coconut, Miranda A. Scott 0.00

Class: 82 - Green Hunter 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HARTWELL, Thomas Brennan 0.00
2 EZEKIEL, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 SOLEIL, Cathie Ellis 0.00
4 FOOL'S HILL, Cathie Ellis 0.00
5 Miss Coconut, Miranda A. Scott 8.00
6 DIA MONTE, Chris Wynne 0.00
7 Hokie Dokie, Chris Wynne 0.00

Class: 83 - Green Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOLEIL, Cathie Ellis 0.00
2 FOOL'S HILL, Cathie Ellis 0.00
3 Miss Coconut, Miranda A. Scott 12.00
4 EZEKIEL, Chris Wynne 0.00
5 Hokie Dokie, Chris Wynne 0.00
6 HARTWELL, Thomas Brennan 0.00

Class: 84 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIRST AND GOAL, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 Bubba Hill, Jocelyn Martin 0.00
3 HELLOWAY, Susan Lyman 0.00
4 CANTONA, Alan Lohman 0.00

Class: 85 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIRST AND GOAL, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 Bubba Hill, Jocelyn Martin 0.00
3 CANTONA, Alan Lohman 0.00
4 HELLOWAY, Susan Lyman 0.00

Class: 86 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bubba Hill, Jocelyn Martin 0.00
2 HELLOWAY, Susan Lyman 0.00
3 CANTONA, Alan Lohman 0.00
4 FIRST AND GOAL, Chris Wynne 0.00

Class: 87 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bubba Hill, Jocelyn Martin 0.00
2 FIRST AND GOAL, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 HELLOWAY, Susan Lyman 0.00
4 CANTONA, Alan Lohman 0.00

Class: 88 - Green Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIRST AND GOAL, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 Bubba Hill, Jocelyn Martin 0.00
3 CANTONA, Alan Lohman 0.00
4 HELLOWAY, Susan Lyman 0.00

Class: 95 - Perf Hunter 3'3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Illuminati, Thomas Brennan 20.00
2 Upcountry Pisani, Madison Busey 15.00
3 Trouvaille, Ada Cosby 12.00
4 ROCKETEER, Thomas Brennan 0.00
5 CENTRECOURT, Ada Cosby 0.00
6 Up, Chris Wynne 7.00
7 Happy Boy, Cathie Ellis 0.00
8 E.S. Coristo, Ada Cosby 0.00

Class: 96 - Perf Hunter 3'3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Illuminati, Thomas Brennan 20.00
2 Up, Chris Wynne 15.00
3 Trouvaille, Ada Cosby 12.00
4 CENTRECOURT, Ada Cosby 0.00
5 ROCKETEER, Thomas Brennan 0.00
6 Happy Boy, Cathie Ellis 7.00
7 Upcountry Pisani, Madison Busey 0.00
8 HELLOWAY, Susan Lyman 0.00

Class: 97 - Perf Hunter 3'3 /3'6    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devoted, Chris Wynne 20.00
2 Amazing Grace, Maria R. Shannon 15.00
3 Up, Chris Wynne 12.00
4 Cronos Du Leon, Natalie Wasson 9.00
5 SWAY, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
6 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 7.00
7 CZECHBOOK, Alan Lohman 0.00
8 Calvin Klein, Erin Shepard 0.00

Class: 98 - Perf Hunter 3'3 /3'6 - Handy    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Up, Chris Wynne 20.00
2 Amazing Grace, Kerry Cole 15.00
3 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 12.00
4 Upcountry Pisani, Madison Busey 9.00
5 Devoted, Chris Wynne 8.00
6 CAROLINA BLUE, Alan Lohman 0.00
7 Calvin Klein, Erin Shepard 0.00
8 CZECHBOOK, Alan Lohman 0.00

Class: 99 - Perf Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devoted, Morgan Bland 20.00
2 ON YOUR MARK, Maria R. Shannon 0.00
3 CENTRECOURT, Ada Cosby 0.00
4 Trouvaille, Ada Cosby 9.00
5 Final Four, Emmaline Booker 8.00
6 Illuminati, Thomas Brennan 7.00
7 Happy Boy, Cathie Ellis 0.00
8 E.S. Coristo, Elizabeth M. Horsley 0.00

Class: 137 - Pre Adult Hunter 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MIA BELLA, Deborah Goble 0.00
2 SOUTHERN CROSS, Emma Hillyer 0.00
3 LOVE THE CASH, Annelies Caseria 0.00

Class: 138 - Pre Adult Hunter 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MIA BELLA, Deborah Goble 0.00
2 LOVE THE CASH, Annelies Caseria 0.00
3 SOUTHERN CROSS, Emma Hillyer 0.00

Class: 139 - Pre Adult Hunter 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MIA BELLA, Deborah Goble 0.00
2 LOVE THE CASH, Annelies Caseria 0.00
3 SOUTHERN CROSS, Emma Hillyer 0.00

Class: 140 - Pre Adult Hunter 2'6 *    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOVE THE CASH, Annelies Caseria 0.00
2 MIA BELLA, Deborah Goble 0.00
3 SOUTHERN CROSS, Emma Hillyer 0.00

Class: 141 - Pre Adult Hunter 2'6 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOVE THE CASH, Annelies Caseria 0.00
2 MIA BELLA, Deborah Goble 0.00
3 SOUTHERN CROSS, Emma Hillyer 0.00

Class: 155 - Ad Am 18-35 Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Falcon, Kathryn Sanders 20.00
2 UNDERSTATED, Leslie N. Stuber 0.00
3 BENICIO, Jillian Rosenwasser 0.00
4 Don Perignon, Brianne Lefanowicz 0.00
5 OUTSPOKEN, Isabella "Be Bernarding 0.00
6 Andiamo, Elizabeth Carter 7.00
7 DRAMATIC TF, Chloe Schmidt 0.00
8 Quickstep, Jason Mabry 0.00

Class: 156 - Ad Am 18-35 Hunter *    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Falcon, Kathryn Sanders 20.00
2 Action 2, Kirstin Van Ek 0.00
3 UNDERSTATED, Leslie N. Stuber 0.00
4 Andiamo, Elizabeth Carter 9.00
5 BENICIO, Jillian Rosenwasser 0.00
6 Don Perignon, Brianne Lefanowicz 0.00
7 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 0.00
8 OUTSPOKEN, Isabella "Be Bernarding 0.00

Class: 157 - Ad Am 18-35 Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Falcon, Kathryn Sanders 20.00
2 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 0.00
3 Andiamo, Elizabeth Carter 12.00
4 OUTSPOKEN, Isabella "Be Bernarding 0.00
5 Don Perignon, Brianne Lefanowicz 0.00
6 DRAMATIC TF, Chloe Schmidt 0.00
7 Quickstep, Jason Mabry 0.00
8 BENICIO, Jillian Rosenwasser 0.00

Class: 158 - Ad Am 18-35 Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trouvaille, Janet E. Lyon 20.00
2 Falcon, Kathryn Sanders 15.00
3 Andiamo, Elizabeth Carter 12.00
4 Don Perignon, Brianne Lefanowicz 0.00
5 DRAMATIC TF, Chloe Schmidt 0.00
6 BENICIO, Jillian Rosenwasser 0.00
7 PORTO RICO, Isabel Sotomayor 0.00
8 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 0.00

Class: 159 - Ad Am 18-35 Hunter U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quickstep, Jason Mabry 20.00
2 Falcon, Kathryn Sanders 15.00
3 Trouvaille, Janet E. Lyon 12.00
4 UNDERSTATED, Leslie N. Stuber 0.00
5 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 0.00
6 Action 2, Kirstin Van Ek 0.00
7 OUTSPOKEN, Isabella "Be Bernarding 0.00
8 CENTRECOURT, Anne Randolph Goddard 0.00

Class: 160 - Ad Am 36/O Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANTONA, Kristin Silon 0.00
2 Hitting Streak, Jill Adler 15.00
3 C'mon Carmen, Stephanie Guerlain 12.00
4 Wilco, James McKinley 0.00
5 High Road, Angelia C. Goodwin 0.00
6 Handsome, Kim Shuler 7.00
7 Elway, Mary Marshall Matzell 0.00
8 Carmen, Skyler Ward 0.00

Class: 161 - Ad Am 36/O Hunter *    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hitting Streak, Jill Adler 20.00
2 ON YOUR MARK, Kerry Cole 0.00
3 Handsome, Kim Shuler 12.00
4 Carmen, Skyler Ward 9.00
5 High Road, Angelia C. Goodwin 0.00
6 C'mon Carmen, Stephanie Guerlain 7.00
7 Elway, Mary Marshall Matzell 0.00
8 Piper, Kim Shuler 0.00

Class: 162 - Ad Am 36/O Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Piper, Kim Shuler 20.00
2 Amazing Grace, Kerry Cole 15.00
3 Carmen, Skyler Ward 12.00
4 Elway, Mary Marshall Matzell 9.00
5 High Road, Angelia C. Goodwin 0.00
6 C'mon Carmen, Stephanie Guerlain 7.00
7 Handsome, Kim Shuler 0.00
8 ON YOUR MARK, Kerry Cole 0.00

Class: 163 - Ad Am 36/O Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amazing Grace, Kerry Cole 20.00
2 Piper, Kim Shuler 15.00
3 High Road, Angelia C. Goodwin 0.00
4 Carmen, Skyler Ward 9.00
5 C'mon Carmen, Stephanie Guerlain 8.00
6 Hitting Streak, Jill Adler 7.00
7 ON YOUR MARK, Kerry Cole 0.00
8 Elway, Mary Marshall Matzell 0.00

Class: 164 - Ad Am 36/O Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 C'mon Carmen, Stephanie Guerlain 20.00
2 High Road, Angelia C. Goodwin 0.00
3 Carmen, Skyler Ward 12.00
4 ON YOUR MARK, Kerry Cole 0.00
5 Wilco, James McKinley 0.00
6 CANTONA, Kristin Silon 0.00
7 Piper, Kim Shuler 0.00
8 Handsome, Kim Shuler 0.00

Class: 165 - Am Ownr Hunter 3'3 (Combined)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devoted, Morgan Bland 20.00
2 Happy Boy, Carson Clark 15.00
3 Final Four, Emmaline Booker 12.00
4 Bubba Hill, Ashley Martin 0.00
5 Beau Bichon, Caroline Warren 8.00
6 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 7.00
7 VIENNA WINDSOR Z, Courtney Salkeld 0.00
8 Upcountry Pisani, Madison Busey 0.00

Class: 166 - Am Ownr Hunter 3'3 * (Combined)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bubba Hill, Ashley Martin 0.00
2 Devoted, Morgan Bland 15.00
3 Upcountry Pisani, Madison Busey 12.00
4 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 9.00
5 Happy Boy, Carson Clark 8.00
6 Beau Bichon, Caroline Warren 7.00
7 Final Four, Emmaline Booker 0.00
8 RITAS REPO, Shanna Bradshaw 0.00

Class: 167 - Am Ownr Hunter 3'3 (Combined)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIENNA WINDSOR Z, Courtney Salkeld 0.00
2 Bubba Hill, Ashley Martin 0.00
3 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 12.00
4 KISMET, Kristin Silon 0.00
5 Beau Bichon, Caroline Warren 8.00
6 That'll Do, Jessica R. Lohman 7.00
7 RITAS REPO, Shanna Bradshaw 0.00
8 Final Four, Emmaline Booker 0.00

Class: 168 - Am Ownr Hunter 3'3 - Handy (Combined)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 That'll Do, Jessica R. Lohman 20.00
2 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 15.00
3 Upcountry Pisani, Madison Busey 12.00
4 VIENNA WINDSOR Z, Courtney Salkeld 0.00
5 Devoted, Morgan Bland 8.00
6 Final Four, Emmaline Booker 7.00
7 Happy Boy, Carson Clark 0.00
8 RITAS REPO, Shanna Bradshaw 0.00

Class: 169 - Am Ownr Hunter 3'3 U/S (Combined)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devoted, Morgan Bland 20.00
2 Final Four, Emmaline Booker 15.00
3 Happy Boy, Carson Clark 12.00
4 Bubba Hill, Ashley Martin 0.00
5 VIENNA WINDSOR Z, Courtney Salkeld 0.00
6 Upcountry Pisani, Madison Busey 7.00
7 Beau Bichon, Caroline Warren 0.00
8 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 0.00

Class: 175 - Small Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Piper, Chris Wynne 20.00
2 Good Fellow, Ashley B. Holsinger 15.00
3 Keepsake, Ashley B. Holsinger 12.00
4 Carmen, Alexia Paxton 9.00

Class: 176 - Small Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good Fellow, Ashley B. Holsinger 20.00
2 Piper, Chris Wynne 15.00
3 Keepsake, Ashley B. Holsinger 12.00
4 Carmen, Alexia Paxton 9.00

Class: 177 - Small Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keepsake, Ashley B. Holsinger 20.00
2 Good Fellow, Ashley B. Holsinger 15.00
3 Carmen, Alexia Paxton 12.00
4 Piper, Chris Wynne 9.00

Class: 184 - Pre Child Hunter - 2'6    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lindor, Ellie Smith 20.00
2 West Side Story, Sydney Jakubik 15.00
3 BULL ENSIGN, Nicole Marquis 0.00
4 Snapchat, Shannon Carter 9.00
5 ALASKA Z, Kacy Smith 0.00
6 Lalelu, Isabel Flynn 0.00
7 ONE FOR ALL, Hannah Hillyer 0.00
8 CORNERSTONE, Zoe Meyer 0.00

Class: 185 - Pre Child Hunter - 2'6    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snapchat, Shannon Carter 20.00
2 CORNERSTONE, Zoe Meyer 0.00
3 ALASKA Z, Kacy Smith 0.00
4 BULL ENSIGN, Nicole Marquis 0.00
5 West Side Story, Sydney Jakubik 8.00
6 HIGH ON ACADIA, Alina Sweeney 0.00
7 CZOLITUDE, Kelly Baumgart 0.00
8 ONE FOR ALL, Hannah Hillyer 0.00

Class: 186 - Pre Child Hunter - 2'6    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snapchat, Shannon Carter 20.00
2 Lalelu, Isabel Flynn 0.00
3 BULL ENSIGN, Nicole Marquis 0.00
4 CZOLITUDE, Kelly Baumgart 0.00
5 HIGH ON ACADIA, Alina Sweeney 0.00
6 ALASKA Z, Kacy Smith 0.00
7 CANDO LA SILLA Z, Kaylee Johnson 0.00
8 Lindor, Ellie Smith 0.00

Class: 187 - Pre Child Hunter - 2'6 *    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORNERSTONE, Zoe Meyer 0.00
2 Snapchat, Shannon Carter 15.00
3 West Side Story, Sydney Jakubik 12.00
4 CZOLITUDE, Kelly Baumgart 0.00
5 BULL ENSIGN, Nicole Marquis 0.00
6 Lalelu, Isabel Flynn 0.00
7 ALASKA Z, Kacy Smith 0.00
8 HIGH ON ACADIA, Alina Sweeney 0.00

Class: 188 - Pre Child Hunter - 2'6 U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANDO LA SILLA Z, Kaylee Johnson 0.00
2 CZOLITUDE, Kelly Baumgart 0.00
3 West Side Story, Sydney Jakubik 12.00
4 Lalelu, Isabel Flynn 0.00
5 CORNERSTONE, Zoe Meyer 0.00
6 Lindor, Ellie Smith 7.00
7 Summer's Promise, Breanna Dorrian 0.00
8 PICASSO'S MASTERPIECE, Chloe Kochensparger 0.00

Class: 308 - 1.00m Child/Adult Jumper II2b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPTIVATE, Megan De Michele 0.00
2 CHOCOLATE CHUNK, Stephanie Guerlain 0.00

Class: 313 - 1.10m Child/Adult Am Jumper Classic - NAL/WIHS    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Escot 6, Charlotte Powers 20.00
2 Shiraz, Juliette Landis 15.00

Class: 327 - 1.10m Child/Adult Am Jumper II2b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shiraz, Juliette Landis 20.00
2 Craigs-etariat, Rebecca Smith 15.00

Class: 525 - Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 20.00
2 STOLE THE SHOW, Erin Morera 0.00
3 HOME RUN BOUND, Marion Gefaell 0.00
4 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 9.00
5 BE MINE, Caroline Hoover 0.00
6 ROLEX, Chloe Canter 0.00
7 Yours Truly, Caroline Pennington 0.00
8 Fox Creek's Chorus Doll, Ashley Moran 0.00

Class: 526 - Junior Hunter Classic    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Illuminati, Cassidy Bosch 15.00
3 Cronos Du Leon, Natalie Wasson 12.00
4 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 9.00
5 ROCKETEER, Riley H. King 0.00
6 Stetson, Emma Bishop 7.00
7 Brightside, Ellie DuPuis 0.00
8 Lucky Penny, Charlotte Golpira 0.00
9 Paper Trail, Ellie DuPuis 0.00
10 Exactly, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 0.00

Class: 527 - Amateur Owner Hunter Classic    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Upcountry Pisani, Madison Busey 20.00
2 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 15.00
3 Beau Bichon, Caroline Warren 12.00
4 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 9.00
5 Final Four, Emmaline Booker 8.00
6 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 7.00
7 Devoted, Morgan Bland 0.00
8 Summit Z, Lily Gumenick 0.00
9 ROLAND PARK, Dudley Macfarlane 0.00

Class: 528 - Children's Hunter Classic - NAL/WIHS    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emerald City, Samantha Jurick 20.00
2 DUCATI, Eva Hammer 0.00
3 Q-Bella, Abby Cole 12.00
4 Quarter Final, Caroline Booker 9.00
5 Lusso, Sarah Wren 8.00
6 Jupiter, Emily E. Deskevich 7.00
7 Dubai, Tillie Hall 0.00
8 Cansas, Agnes Hahn 0.00
9 Dressed Up, Katelyn Martin 0.00
10 Consigliere, Meira Liebman 0.00
11 Spalding, Libby Bishop 0.00

Class: 529 - Adult Amateur Hunter Classic - NAL/WIHS    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Falcon, Kathryn Sanders 20.00
2 Andiamo, Elizabeth Carter 15.00
3 ON YOUR MARK, Kerry Cole 0.00
4 Piper, Kim Shuler 9.00
5 Don Perignon, Brianne Lefanowicz 0.00
6 High Road, Angelia C. Goodwin 0.00
7 BENICIO, Jillian Rosenwasser 0.00
8 Elway, Mary Marshall Matzell 0.00
9 Carmen, Skyler Ward 0.00
10 Hitting Streak, Jill Adler 0.00
11 Handsome, Kim Shuler 0.00

Class: 532 - Pre-Children's/Adult Classic    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 West Side Story, Sydney Jakubik 20.00
2 Snapchat, Shannon Carter 15.00
3 CORNERSTONE, Zoe Meyer 0.00
4 LOVE THE CASH, Annelies Caseria 0.00
5 Lalelu, Isabel Flynn 0.00
6 SOUTHERN CROSS, Emma Hillyer 0.00
7 Lindor, Ellie Smith 0.00
8 CANDO LA SILLA Z, Kaylee Johnson 0.00
9 JUDGEMENT DAY, Christian Wood 0.00
10 CZOLITUDE, Kelly Baumgart 0.00
11 BULL ENSIGN, Nicole Marquis 0.00
12 HIGH ON ACADIA, Alina Sweeney 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top