#R53 -- Virginia Fall Classic

Virginia Horse Center

October 22 - 25, 2020


Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Czechbook 0.00
Reserve 0.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Poetic Justis Brooke Cole 40.00
Reserve Mr. President 0.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" - 36+ (Older)
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Heartthrob Laura Schroff Scaletti 24.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" - 18-35 (Younger)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Upcountry Pisani Madison Busey 40.00
Children's Hunter - 15 and Over
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Shimmer Emma Bishop 24.00
Children's Hunter - 14 and Under
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Catch the Stars Ariana Bowman 40.00
Reserve Catmandoo 0.00
Pony Hunter - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Ontario Kelsey Lambert 40.00
Reserve By Jove Ella Doerr 24.00
Children's Pony Hunter - Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Champion TCF Hillbilly Bob Ann Vaughters 40.00
Reserve Promises Sally G. Lamb 24.00
Junior Hunter 3'6" - Large (Older)
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Chance of a Lifetime Shannon Maguire 24.00
Amateur Owner 3'3" - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Devoted LinMorland Farm, (Skelding) 24.00
Junior Hunter 3'6" - Large (Younger)
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Chance of a Lifetime Shannon Maguire 24.00
Junior Hunter 3'6" - Small (Younger)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Paper Trail Ellie DuPuis 40.00
Performance Working Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Superlative Grace Owens 40.00
Reserve Devoted LinMorland Farm, (Skelding) 24.00
Junior Hunter 3'3" - Small (Younger)
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Atoka Sydney Callagy 24.00
Pre-Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Mexicali Blues Missy M. Chiles 40.00

Class: 16 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hamilton, Katie Cooper 0.00
2 Lemieux, Katie Cooper 0.00
3 Mr. President, Grace Long 0.00
4 All In One 9.00
5 Helloway, Susan Lyman 0.00
6 Goldspring Van St. Anneke Z, Paige Cade 7.00
7 Pinot del Sole, Paige Cade 0.00

Class: 17 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lemieux, Katie Cooper 0.00
2 All In One 15.00
3 Hamilton, Katie Cooper 0.00
4 Goldspring Van St. Anneke Z, Paige Cade 9.00
5 Helloway, Susan Lyman 0.00
6 Mr. President, Grace Long 0.00
7 Pinot del Sole, Paige Cade 0.00

Class: 18 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lemieux, Katie Cooper 0.00
2 Mr. President, Grace Long 0.00
3 Hamilton, Katie Cooper 0.00
4 Helloway, Susan Lyman 0.00
5 All In One 8.00

Class: 19 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lemieux, Katie Cooper 0.00
2 Hamilton, Katie Cooper 0.00
3 Mr. President, Grace Long 0.00
4 All In One 9.00
5 Helloway, Susan Lyman 0.00

Class: 20 - Green Hunter 3'3 Under Saddle    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hamilton, Katie Cooper 0.00
2 All In One 15.00
3 Lemieux, Katie Cooper 0.00
4 Helloway, Susan Lyman 0.00
5 Mr. President, Grace Long 0.00
6 Goldspring Van St. Anneke Z, Paige Cade 7.00
7 Pinot del Sole, Paige Cade 0.00

Class: 31 - Performance Hunter 3'3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Chris Wynne 20.00
2 Carero, Alan Lohman 0.00
3 Landon, Chris Wynne 12.00
4 Devoted, Chris Wynne 9.00
5 Kismet, Alan Lohman 0.00
6 Chabaloube Sun, Denice Perry 7.00
7 Carolina Blue, Alan Lohman 0.00
8 Pumba, Katie Cooper 0.00

Class: 32 - Performance Hunter 3'3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Chris Wynne 20.00
2 Addison, Alan Lohman 0.00
3 Landon, Chris Wynne 12.00
4 Devoted, Chris Wynne 9.00
5 Kismet, Alan Lohman 0.00
6 Carero, Alan Lohman 0.00
7 Pumba, Katie Cooper 0.00
8 Carolina Blue, Alan Lohman 0.00

Class: 33 - Performance Hunter 3'3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Chris Wynne 20.00
2 Landon, Chris Wynne 15.00
3 At Last, Jason Berry 0.00
4 Charlie Parker, Katie Cooper 0.00
5 Fedora, Sloane Coles 0.00
6 Chabaloube Sun, Denice Perry 7.00
7 Devoted, Chris Wynne 0.00
8 Addison, Alan Lohman 0.00

Class: 34 - Performance Hunter 3'3 Handy    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devoted, Chris Wynne 20.00
2 Superlative, Chris Wynne 15.00
3 Landon, Chris Wynne 12.00
4 Charlie Parker, Katie Cooper 0.00
5 Fedora, Sloane Coles 0.00
6 Addison, Alan Lohman 0.00
7 Ronaldo, Piper Harris 0.00
8 Chabaloube Sun, Denice Perry 0.00

Class: 35 - Performance Hunter 3'3 Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devoted, Chris Wynne 20.00
2 Addison, Alan Lohman 0.00
3 Chabaloube Sun, Denice Perry 12.00

Class: 41 - Amateur Owner 3'3 36+    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kismet, Kristin Silon 0.00
2 Devoted, Morgan Bland 15.00
3 Downtown Brown, Kathleen Mathews 0.00
4 Beau Bichon, Caroline Warren 9.00
5 Ritas Repo, Shanna Bradshaw 0.00
6 Pumba, Ellen K. Herrington 0.00
7 Charlie Parker, Liza Allner 0.00
8 Essential, Angela M. Nealer 0.00

Class: 42 - Amateur Owner 3'3 18-35 (1st Round)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beau Bichon, Caroline Warren 20.00
2 Pumba, Ellen K. Herrington 0.00
3 Charlie Parker, Liza Allner 0.00
4 Kismet, Kristin Silon 0.00
5 Devoted, Morgan Bland 8.00
6 Ritas Repo, Shanna Bradshaw 0.00
7 Downtown Brown, Kathleen Mathews 0.00
8 Essential, Angela M. Nealer 0.00

Class: 43 - Amateur Owner 3'3 18-35    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Downtown Brown, Kathleen Mathews 0.00
2 Charlie Parker, Liza Allner 0.00
3 Devoted, Morgan Bland 12.00
4 Ritas Repo, Shanna Bradshaw 0.00
5 Pumba, Ellen K. Herrington 0.00
6 Essential, Angela M. Nealer 0.00
7 Beau Bichon, Caroline Warren 0.00
8 Andiamo, Kathryn Piper Martin 0.00

Class: 44 - Amateur Owner 3'3 18-35 Handy    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devoted, Morgan Bland 20.00
2 Charlie Parker, Liza Allner 0.00
3 Downtown Brown, Kathleen Mathews 0.00
4 Pumba, Ellen K. Herrington 0.00
5 Beau Bichon, Caroline Warren 8.00
6 Essential, Angela M. Nealer 0.00
7 Kismet, Kristin Silon 0.00
8 Andiamo, Kathryn Piper Martin 0.00

Class: 45 - Amateur Owner 3'3 18-35 Under Saddle    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Downtown Brown, Kathleen Mathews 0.00
2 Devoted, Morgan Bland 15.00
3 Addison, Catherine Wheeler 0.00
4 Beau Bichon, Caroline Warren 9.00
5 Essential, Angela M. Nealer 0.00
6 Ritas Repo, Shanna Bradshaw 0.00
7 Kismet, Kristin Silon 0.00
8 Andiamo, Kathryn Piper Martin 0.00

Class: 51 - Amateur Owner 3'6 36+    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 20.00
2 Upcountry Pisani, Madison Busey 15.00
3 Benicio, Jillian Rosenwasser 0.00
4 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 9.00

Class: 52 - Amateur Owner 3'6 18-35 (1st Round)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Upcountry Pisani, Madison Busey 20.00
2 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 15.00
3 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 12.00
4 Benicio, Jillian Rosenwasser 0.00

Class: 53 - Amateur Owner 3'6 18-35    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Upcountry Pisani, Madison Busey 20.00
2 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 15.00
3 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 12.00
4 Benicio, Jillian Rosenwasser 0.00

Class: 54 - Amateur Owner 3'6 18-35 Handy    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Benicio, Jillian Rosenwasser 0.00
2 Upcountry Pisani, Madison Busey 15.00
3 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 12.00
4 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 9.00

Class: 55 - Amateur Owner 3'6 18-35 Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Upcountry Pisani, Madison Busey 20.00
2 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 15.00
3 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 12.00
4 Benicio, Jillian Rosenwasser 0.00

Class: 61 - Large Junior Hunter 3'3 15/U    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leo's Lucky Star, Kelsey Lambert 0.00
1 Ronaldo, Piper Harris 0.00
2 On Your Mark, Abby Cole 0.00
2 Fantastique, Annabella Bozzuto 0.00
3 Pinot del Sole, Emma Woodworth 12.00
3 Sambalina, Kelsey Sullivan 12.00
4 Chabaloube Sun, Meghan Finlay 9.00
4 Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi 9.00
5 Exactly, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 8.00
5 Atoka, Sydney Callagy 8.00
6 Hamilton, Annabella Bozzuto 0.00
6 Goldspring Van St. Anneke Z, Emma Woodworth 7.00

Class: 62 - Large Junior Hunter 3'3 15/U (1st Round)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pinot del Sole, Emma Woodworth 20.00
1 Goldspring Van St. Anneke Z, Emma Woodworth 20.00
2 Chabaloube Sun, Meghan Finlay 15.00
2 Exactly, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 15.00
3 On Your Mark, Abby Cole 0.00
4 Ronaldo, Piper Harris 0.00
4 Sambalina, Kelsey Sullivan 9.00
5 Hamilton, Annabella Bozzuto 0.00
5 Fantastique, Annabella Bozzuto 0.00
6 Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi 7.00
6 Atoka, Sydney Callagy 7.00

Class: 63 - Small Junior Hunter 3'3 16-17    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chabaloube Sun, Meghan Finlay 20.00
1 Atoka, Sydney Callagy 20.00
2 Leo's Lucky Star, Kelsey Lambert 0.00
2 Ronaldo, Piper Harris 0.00
3 Sambalina, Kelsey Sullivan 12.00
3 Pinot del Sole, Emma Woodworth 12.00
4 Exactly, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 9.00
4 Fantastique, Annabella Bozzuto 0.00
5 On Your Mark, Abby Cole 0.00
5 Goldspring Van St. Anneke Z, Emma Woodworth 8.00

Class: 64 - Small Junior Hunter 3'3 15/U Handy    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Goldspring Van St. Anneke Z, Emma Woodworth 20.00
1 Chabaloube Sun, Meghan Finlay 20.00
2 Atoka, Sydney Callagy 15.00
2 Exactly, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 15.00
3 Ronaldo, Piper Harris 0.00
3 Sambalina, Kelsey Sullivan 12.00
4 Pinot del Sole, Emma Woodworth 9.00
4 Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi 9.00
5 Fantastique, Annabella Bozzuto 0.00
5 On Your Mark, Abby Cole 0.00

Class: 65 - Large Junior Hunter 3'3 15/U Under Saddle    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hamilton, Annabella Bozzuto 0.00
1 On Your Mark, Abby Cole 0.00
2 Exactly, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 15.00
2 Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi 15.00
3 Atoka, Sydney Callagy 12.00
3 Sambalina, Kelsey Sullivan 12.00
4 Chabaloube Sun, Meghan Finlay 9.00
4 Ronaldo, Piper Harris 0.00
5 Leo's Lucky Star, Kelsey Lambert 0.00
5 Pinot del Sole, Emma Woodworth 8.00
6 Goldspring Van St. Anneke Z, Emma Woodworth 7.00

Class: 66 - Large Junior Hunter 3'6 16-17    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chance of a Lifetime, Shannon Maguire 20.00
2 Paper Trail, Ellie DuPuis 15.00
3 Brightside, Ellie DuPuis 12.00

Class: 67 - Large Junior Hunter 3'6 16-17 (1st Round)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brightside, Ellie DuPuis 20.00
2 Paper Trail, Ellie DuPuis 15.00
3 Chance of a Lifetime, Shannon Maguire 12.00
4 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 9.00

Class: 68 - Small Junior Hunter 3'6 16-17    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paper Trail, Ellie DuPuis 20.00
2 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 15.00
3 Chance of a Lifetime, Shannon Maguire 12.00
4 Brightside, Ellie DuPuis 9.00

Class: 69 - Small Junior Hunter 3'6 16-17 Handy    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paper Trail, Ellie DuPuis 20.00
2 Chance of a Lifetime, Shannon Maguire 15.00
3 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 12.00
4 Brightside, Ellie DuPuis 9.00

Class: 70 - Large Junior Hunter 3'6 16-17 Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brightside, Ellie DuPuis 20.00
2 Paper Trail, Ellie DuPuis 15.00
3 Chance of a Lifetime, Shannon Maguire 12.00
4 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 9.00

Class: 96 - Large Pony Hunter 2'9    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 By Jove, Ella Doerr 20.00
2 Ontario, Kelsey Lambert 15.00
3 Zimba, Riley Legleiter 0.00
4 Wynnbrook Rose Point, Eddyn Molden 9.00
5 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 8.00

Class: 97 - Large Pony Hunter 2'9 (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ontario, Kelsey Lambert 20.00
2 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 15.00
3 Zimba, Riley Legleiter 0.00
4 By Jove, Ella Doerr 9.00
5 Wynnbrook Rose Point, Eddyn Molden 8.00

Class: 98 - Large Pony Hunter 2'9    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ontario, Kelsey Lambert 20.00
2 Zimba, Riley Legleiter 0.00
3 Wynnbrook Rose Point, Eddyn Molden 12.00
4 By Jove, Ella Doerr 9.00
5 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 8.00

Class: 99 - Medium Pony Hunter 2'6 Handy    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wynnbrook Rose Point, Eddyn Molden 20.00
2 Ontario, Kelsey Lambert 15.00
3 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 12.00
4 Zimba, Riley Legleiter 0.00
5 By Jove, Ella Doerr 8.00

Class: 100 - Large Pony Hunter 2'9 Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 By Jove, Ella Doerr 20.00
2 Twizzler, Caroline Pennington 0.00
3 Wynnbrook Rose Point, Eddyn Molden 12.00
4 Ontario, Kelsey Lambert 9.00
5 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 8.00
6 Zimba, Riley Legleiter 0.00

Class: 101 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Poetic Justis, Brooke Cole 20.00
2 Mr. President, Sophia Vella 0.00
3 Nelson van de Hondsbossen, Laura Lemon 12.00
4 Superlative, Grace Owens 9.00
5 Oh Henry!, Aoife Magner 0.00
6 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 0.00
7 San Patriano, Makena Roberts 0.00
8 Point Taken, Talia Baghdoyan 0.00

Class: 102 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Poetic Justis, Brooke Cole 20.00
2 Nelson van de Hondsbossen, Laura Lemon 15.00
3 Mr. President, Sophia Vella 0.00
4 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 0.00
5 Point Taken, Talia Baghdoyan 0.00
6 Oh Henry!, Aoife Magner 0.00
7 San Patriano, Makena Roberts 0.00
8 Superlative, Grace Owens 0.00

Class: 103 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Grace Owens 20.00
2 Mr. President, Sophia Vella 0.00
3 Poetic Justis, Brooke Cole 12.00
4 Nelson van de Hondsbossen, Laura Lemon 9.00
5 San Patriano, Makena Roberts 0.00
6 Oh Henry!, Aoife Magner 0.00
7 Point Taken, Talia Baghdoyan 0.00
8 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 0.00

Class: 104 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Poetic Justis, Brooke Cole 20.00
2 Mr. President, Sophia Vella 0.00
3 Nelson van de Hondsbossen, Laura Lemon 12.00
4 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 0.00
5 San Patriano, Makena Roberts 0.00
6 Superlative, Grace Owens 7.00
7 Oh Henry!, Aoife Magner 0.00
8 Point Taken, Talia Baghdoyan 0.00

Class: 105 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Under Saddle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 San Patriano, Makena Roberts 0.00
2 Nelson van de Hondsbossen, Laura Lemon 15.00
3 Superlative, Grace Owens 12.00
4 Oh Henry!, Aoife Magner 0.00
5 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 0.00
6 Mr. President, Sophia Vella 0.00
7 Point Taken, Talia Baghdoyan 0.00
8 Poetic Justis, Brooke Cole 0.00

Class: 106 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36+    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Czechbook, Jessica R. Lohman 0.00
2 Four Score, Kristin Silon 0.00
3 Handsome, Kim Shuler 12.00
4 Electra, Beth Turgeon 9.00
5 Mistaken Identity, Nancy Voytosh 0.00
6 Hokie Dokie, Lucy Rutter 0.00

Class: 107 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36+ (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Handsome, Kim Shuler 20.00
2 Czechbook, Jessica R. Lohman 0.00
3 Elixir, Joan Alberti 0.00
4 Four Score, Kristin Silon 0.00
5 Mistaken Identity, Nancy Voytosh 0.00
6 Electra, Beth Turgeon 7.00
7 Hokie Dokie, Lucy Rutter 0.00

Class: 108 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36+    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Four Score, Kristin Silon 0.00
2 Handsome, Kim Shuler 15.00
3 Czechbook, Jessica R. Lohman 0.00
4 Hokie Dokie, Lucy Rutter 0.00
5 Electra, Beth Turgeon 8.00
6 Mistaken Identity, Nancy Voytosh 0.00

Class: 109 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36+    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Czechbook, Jessica R. Lohman 0.00
2 Four Score, Kristin Silon 0.00
3 Hokie Dokie, Lucy Rutter 0.00
4 Electra, Beth Turgeon 9.00
5 Mistaken Identity, Nancy Voytosh 0.00
6 Handsome, Kim Shuler 7.00

Class: 110 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36+ Under Saddle    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Czechbook, Jessica R. Lohman 0.00
2 Elixir, Joan Alberti 0.00
3 Mistaken Identity, Nancy Voytosh 0.00
4 Four Score, Kristin Silon 0.00
5 Handsome, Kim Shuler 8.00
6 Electra, Beth Turgeon 7.00
7 Hokie Dokie, Lucy Rutter 0.00

Class: 111 - Children's Hunter Horse 14/U    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catmandoo, Alexandra Wetherbee 0.00
2 Game Day, Daisy Bishop 15.00
3 Convinced, Bella Ghenea 0.00
4 Stetson, Daisy Bishop 9.00
5 Oliver Du Beaumont, Emma Woodworth 0.00
6 Cloud Nine, Kate Barnette 0.00
7 Ducati, Elsa Eastment 0.00
8 Catch the Stars, Ariana Bowman 0.00

Class: 112 - Children's Hunter Horse 14/U (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Convinced, Bella Ghenea 0.00
2 Oliver Du Beaumont, Emma Woodworth 0.00
3 Catch the Stars, Ariana Bowman 12.00
4 Cloud Nine, Kate Barnette 0.00
5 Catmandoo, Alexandra Wetherbee 0.00
6 Stetson, Daisy Bishop 7.00
7 Game Day, Daisy Bishop 0.00
8 Ducati, Elsa Eastment 0.00

Class: 113 - Children's Hunter Horse 14/U    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catch the Stars, Ariana Bowman 20.00
2 Catmandoo, Alexandra Wetherbee 0.00
3 Stetson, Daisy Bishop 12.00
4 Oliver Du Beaumont, Emma Woodworth 0.00
5 Ducati, Elsa Eastment 8.00
6 Convinced, Bella Ghenea 0.00
7 Cloud Nine, Kate Barnette 0.00
8 Game Day, Daisy Bishop 0.00

Class: 114 - Children's Hunter Horse 14/U    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catch the Stars, Ariana Bowman 20.00
2 Ducati, Elsa Eastment 15.00
3 Cloud Nine, Kate Barnette 0.00
4 Stetson, Daisy Bishop 9.00
5 Game Day, Daisy Bishop 8.00
6 Convinced, Bella Ghenea 0.00
7 Oliver Du Beaumont, Emma Woodworth 0.00
8 Catmandoo, Alexandra Wetherbee 0.00

Class: 115 - Children's Hunter Horse 14/U Under Saddle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ducati, Elsa Eastment 20.00
2 Catmandoo, Alexandra Wetherbee 0.00
3 Game Day, Daisy Bishop 12.00
4 Convinced, Bella Ghenea 0.00
5 Catch the Stars, Ariana Bowman 8.00
6 Stetson, Daisy Bishop 7.00
7 Cloud Nine, Kate Barnette 0.00
8 Oliver Du Beaumont, Emma Woodworth 0.00

Class: 116 - Children's Hunter Horse 15-17    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shimmer, Libby Bishop 20.00
2 Ducati, Eva Hammer 0.00
3 Perfectly Spotless, Adriane I. Myers 12.00
4 Hercules H, Kiera Perkins 0.00

Class: 117 - Children's Hunter Horse 15-17 (1st Round Classic    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ducati, Eva Hammer 0.00
2 Shimmer, Libby Bishop 15.00
3 Hercules H, Kiera Perkins 0.00
4 Perfectly Spotless, Adriane I. Myers 9.00

Class: 118 - Children's Hunter Horse 15-17    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ducati, Eva Hammer 0.00
2 Perfectly Spotless, Adriane I. Myers 15.00
3 Shimmer, Libby Bishop 12.00
4 Quantum Dragonfly, Jenna Farber 0.00
5 Hercules H, Kiera Perkins 0.00

Class: 119 - Children's Hunter Horse 15-17    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Perfectly Spotless, Adriane I. Myers 20.00
2 Shimmer, Libby Bishop 15.00
3 Ducati, Eva Hammer 0.00
4 Quantum Dragonfly, Jenna Farber 0.00
5 Hercules H, Kiera Perkins 0.00

Class: 120 - Children's Hunter Horse 15-17 Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Perfectly Spotless, Adriane I. Myers 20.00
2 Shimmer, Libby Bishop 15.00
3 Ducati, Eva Hammer 0.00
4 Hercules H, Kiera Perkins 0.00

Class: 126 - Sm-Med Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TCF Hillbilly Bob, Elsie Jane Vaughters 20.00
2 Priceless, Josie Galvin 15.00
3 Promises, Madeline Harp 12.00

Class: 127 - Sm-Med Children's Hunter Pony (1st Round)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TCF Hillbilly Bob, Elsie Jane Vaughters 20.00
2 Promises, Madeline Harp 15.00
3 Priceless, Josie Galvin 12.00

Class: 128 - Sm-Med Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Promises, Madeline Harp 20.00
2 TCF Hillbilly Bob, Elsie Jane Vaughters 15.00
3 Priceless, Josie Galvin 12.00

Class: 129 - Sm-Med Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TCF Hillbilly Bob, Elsie Jane Vaughters 20.00
2 Priceless, Josie Galvin 15.00
3 Promises, Madeline Harp 12.00

Class: 130 - Sm-Med Children's Hunter Pony Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TCF Hillbilly Bob, Elsie Jane Vaughters 20.00
2 Priceless, Josie Galvin 15.00
3 Promises, Madeline Harp 12.00

Class: 139 - Pre-Adult Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Epigraph, Mary Ellen Keating 20.00
2 Mexicali Blues, Missy M. Chiles 15.00
3 Arctic Cat, Tracy Romito 12.00
4 Dressed In Blue, Michelle Newton 0.00
5 Phantom Fury, Cindy Allner 0.00

Class: 140 - Pre-Adult Hunter (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Phantom Fury, Cindy Allner 0.00
2 Epigraph, Mary Ellen Keating 15.00
3 Arctic Cat, Tracy Romito 12.00
4 Leverick Bay, Robin Bozzuto 0.00
5 Mexicali Blues, Missy M. Chiles 8.00
6 Dressed In Blue, Michelle Newton 0.00

Class: 141 - Pre-Adult Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mexicali Blues, Missy M. Chiles 20.00
2 Dressed In Blue, Michelle Newton 0.00
3 Arctic Cat, Tracy Romito 12.00
4 Phantom Fury, Cindy Allner 0.00
5 Epigraph, Mary Ellen Keating 8.00
6 Leverick Bay, Robin Bozzuto 0.00

Class: 142 - Pre-Adult Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dressed In Blue, Michelle Newton 0.00
2 Mexicali Blues, Missy M. Chiles 15.00
3 Phantom Fury, Cindy Allner 0.00
4 Arctic Cat, Tracy Romito 9.00
5 Leverick Bay, Robin Bozzuto 0.00
6 Epigraph, Mary Ellen Keating 7.00

Class: 143 - Pre-Adult Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leverick Bay, Robin Bozzuto 0.00
2 Phantom Fury, Cindy Allner 0.00
3 Dressed In Blue, Michelle Newton 0.00
4 Mexicali Blues, Missy M. Chiles 9.00
5 Epigraph, Mary Ellen Keating 8.00
6 Arctic Cat, Tracy Romito 7.00

Class: 144 - Pre-Children's Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cue The Confetti, Emily Easton 20.00
2 Turtle Bay, Maple Murphy 0.00
3 Braveheart, Rhian Williams 0.00
4 Jamal Z, Delaney Sullivan 9.00
5 Indian Summer 1803, Kate Dolfis 8.00
6 Solaris Emf, Emily Smith 0.00
7 Splendid, Megan Ormsby 0.00

Class: 145 - Pre-Children's Hunter (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prime Time, Elise Marie Standing 0.00
2 Solaris Emf, Emily Smith 0.00
3 Davinci Z, Abby Hacecky 0.00
4 Braveheart, Rhian Williams 0.00
5 Cue The Confetti, Emily Easton 8.00
6 Splendid, Megan Ormsby 0.00
7 Turtle Bay, Maple Murphy 0.00
8 Jamal Z, Delaney Sullivan 0.00

Class: 146 - Pre-Children's Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prime Time, Elise Marie Standing 0.00
2 Braveheart, Rhian Williams 0.00
3 Jamal Z, Delaney Sullivan 12.00
4 Solaris Emf, Emily Smith 0.00
5 Splendid, Megan Ormsby 0.00
6 Indian Summer 1803, Kate Dolfis 7.00
7 Davinci Z, Abby Hacecky 0.00
8 Turtle Bay, Maple Murphy 0.00

Class: 147 - Pre-Children's Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Splendid, Megan Ormsby 0.00
2 Solaris Emf, Emily Smith 0.00
3 Davinci Z, Abby Hacecky 0.00
4 Braveheart, Rhian Williams 0.00
5 Indian Summer 1803, Kate Dolfis 8.00
6 Jamal Z, Delaney Sullivan 7.00
7 Prime Time, Elise Marie Standing 0.00
8 Turtle Bay, Maple Murphy 0.00

Class: 148 - Pre-Children's Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Turtle Bay, Maple Murphy 0.00
2 Prime Time, Elise Marie Standing 0.00
3 Cue The Confetti, Emily Easton 12.00
4 Splendid, Megan Ormsby 0.00
5 Indian Summer 1803, Kate Dolfis 8.00
6 Braveheart, Rhian Williams 0.00
7 Jamal Z, Delaney Sullivan 0.00
8 Solaris Emf, Emily Smith 0.00

Class: 203 - $1000 Amateur Owner Hunter Classic    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Upcountry Pisani, Madison Busey 20.00
2 Beau Bichon, Caroline Warren 15.00
3 Kismet, Kristin Silon 0.00
4 Devoted, Morgan Bland 9.00
5 Pumba, Ellen K. Herrington 0.00
6 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 7.00
7 Downtown Brown, Kathleen Mathews 0.00
8 Charlie Parker, Liza Allner 0.00
9 Essential, Angela M. Nealer 0.00
10 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 0.00
11 Andiamo, Kathryn Piper Martin 0.00
12 Benicio, Jillian Rosenwasser 0.00

Class: 204 - $1000 Junior Hunter Classic    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pinot del Sole, Emma Woodworth 20.00
2 Goldspring Van St. Anneke Z, Emma Woodworth 15.00
3 On Your Mark, Abby Cole 0.00
4 Chance of a Lifetime, Shannon Maguire 9.00
5 Exactly, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 8.00
6 Atoka, Sydney Callagy 7.00
7 Fantastique, Annabella Bozzuto 0.00
8 Chabaloube Sun, Meghan Finlay 0.00
9 Leo's Lucky Star, Kelsey Lambert 0.00
10 Paper Trail, Ellie DuPuis 0.00
11 Brightside, Ellie DuPuis 0.00
12 Hamilton, Annabella Bozzuto 0.00

Class: 206 - $500 NAL/WIHS Adult Amateur Hunter Classic    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Poetic Justis, Brooke Cole 20.00
2 Nelson van de Hondsbossen, Laura Lemon 15.00
3 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 0.00
4 Electra, Beth Turgeon 9.00
5 Oh Henry!, Aoife Magner 0.00
6 Elixir, Joan Alberti 0.00

Class: 207 - $500 NAL/WIHS Children's Hunter Horse Classic    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ducati, Eva Hammer 0.00
2 Oliver Du Beaumont, Emma Woodworth 0.00
3 Stetson, Daisy Bishop 12.00
4 Shimmer, Libby Bishop 9.00
5 Catmandoo, Alexandra Wetherbee 0.00
6 Game Day, Daisy Bishop 7.00
7 Ducati, Elsa Eastment 0.00
8 Perfectly Spotless, Adriane I. Myers 0.00

Class: 208 - $200 Children's Hunter Pony Classic    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TCF Hillbilly Bob, Elsie Jane Vaughters 20.00
2 Priceless, Josie Galvin 15.00
3 Promises, Madeline Harp 12.00

Class: 209 - $200 Pre-Adult Hunter Classic    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Phantom Fury, Cindy Allner 0.00
2 Prime Time, Elise Marie Standing 0.00
3 Mexicali Blues, Missy M. Chiles 12.00
4 Davinci Z, Abby Hacecky 0.00
5 Turtle Bay, Maple Murphy 0.00
6 Indian Summer 1803, Kate Dolfis 7.00
7 Jamal Z, Delaney Sullivan 0.00
8 Epigraph, Mary Ellen Keating 0.00
9 Dressed In Blue, Michelle Newton 0.00

Class: 236 - .80m Jumper - II2b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juno, Jessica Rich 0.00
2 Empire, Frank Ferguson 0.00
3 James Bond W, Gordon Reistrup 0.00
4 Oscar Van De Diepenbeek, Gordon Reistrup 0.00
5 Berlino EtiËnne, Coryn E. Tower 0.00

Class: 237 - .80m Jumper - II2b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Toccare Il Tavolo, Maggie Shea 0.00
2 James Bond W, Elizabeth Bailey 0.00
3 Berlino EtiËnne, Coryn E. Tower 0.00
4 California Kid, Ursula Hedlund 0.00
5 Eragon, Caroline Waters 0.00
6 Stella Luna, Shannon Huth 0.00
7 Abracadabra van Overis Z, Paige Cade 0.00

Class: 238 - .90m Jumper - II2b    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juno, Jessica Rich 0.00
2 Dallas Dls, Juliana Thorbecke 0.00
3 Empire, Frank Ferguson 0.00
4 Classic Brother, Martha Nevins 0.00
5 Joule, Hayley Alcock 0.00
6 Kansas, Jack M. Mosely 0.00
7 James Bond W, Gordon Reistrup 0.00
8 Oscar Van De Diepenbeek, Gordon Reistrup 0.00

Class: 239 - .90m Jumper - II2b    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Winter Rose, Bethany Wood 0.00
2 Energee, Brighid Perkins 0.00
3 Eragon, Caroline Waters 0.00
4 Juno, Jessica Rich 0.00
5 Stella Luna, Shannon Huth 0.00
6 Dallas Dls, Nadia Polyakova 0.00
7 Empire, Frank Ferguson 0.00
8 Clarity, Bethany Wood 0.00

Class: 240 - 1.00m Jumper - II2b    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zoe, Connor Husain 0.00
2 Caravaggio, Tamara L. Tucker 0.00
3 Cabot Ftr, Nita Crowley 0.00
4 Kansas, Jack M. Mosely 0.00
5 Gevalia, Martha Nevins 0.00
6 Riviera, Michele T. Koury 0.00
7 Beautiful Storm, Jan Byyny 0.00
8 Toccare Il Tavolo, Juliana Thorbecke 0.00

Class: 241 - 1.00m Jumper - II2b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juno, Jessica Rich 0.00
2 Riviera, Michele T. Koury 0.00
3 Dallas Dls, Nadia Polyakova 0.00
4 Elona, Caroline Light 0.00
5 Clarity, Bethany Wood 0.00
6 Gryffindor, Juliana Thorbecke 0.00
7 Kansas, Jack M. Mosely 0.00

Class: 242 - 1.05m Jumper - II2b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cuba Libre, Kate O'Ggrady 0.00
2 Cadis 5, Hayley Alcock 0.00
3 Junebug, Alex Bobbitt 0.00
4 Gryffindor, Juliana Thorbecke 0.00
5 Joule, Hayley Alcock 0.00
6 Caminka Mail, Sonya Crampton 0.00
7 Riviera, Michele T. Koury 0.00
8 Energee, Brighid Perkins 0.00

Class: 243 - 1.10m Jumper - II2b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cirena, Denice Perry 0.00
2 Penelope, Sonya Crampton 0.00
3 Oaks Cossack Dancer, Nita Crowley 0.00
4 Kabiena Munny, Danny Mahon 0.00
5 Cavalier, Claire Pacelli 0.00
6 Junta, Amanda Cole 0.00
7 Bold Missy, Amanda Cole 0.00
8 Noa van de Paspolder, Tamara Morse 0.00

Class: 244 - 1.10m Jumper - II2b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Junebug, Alex Bobbitt 0.00
2 Penelope, Sonya Crampton 0.00
3 Flying C, Sloane Coles 0.00
4 Genius, Sloane Coles 0.00
5 Freestyle, Jack M. Mosely 0.00
6 Gryffindor, Juliana Thorbecke 0.00
7 Kansas, Jack M. Mosely 0.00
8 Cirena, Denice Perry 0.00

Class: 245 - 1.10m Jumper - II2.1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabot Ftr, Nita Crowley 0.00
2 Freestyle, Jack M. Mosely 0.00
3 Cirena, Denice Perry 0.00
4 Gryffindor, Juliana Thorbecke 0.00
5 Junebug, Alex Bobbitt 0.00
6 Penelope, Sonya Crampton 0.00
7 Caminka Mail, Sonya Crampton 0.00
8 Kansas, Jack M. Mosely 0.00

Class: 246 - 1.15m Jumper - II2b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corina, Sloane Coles 0.00
2 Cobalt de la Pomme Z, Elizabeth Conyers 0.00
3 Izalco, Erica Budd 0.00
4 Cadis 5, Hayley Alcock 0.00
5 Vainqueur, Nita Crowley 0.00
6 Andromeda Z, Juliana Thorbecke 0.00

Class: 247 - 1.15m Jumper - II2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 California Mail, Pedro Gutierrez 0.00
2 Kabiena Munny, Danny Mahon 0.00
3 Cavalier, Claire Pacelli 0.00
4 Oaks Cossack Dancer, Nita Crowley 0.00
5 Izalco, Erica Budd 0.00
6 Joule, Hayley Alcock 0.00

Class: 248 - 1.15m Jumper - II2.1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kabiena Munny, Danny Mahon 0.00
2 Gryffindor, Juliana Thorbecke 0.00
3 Oaks Cossack Dancer, Nita Crowley 0.00
4 Joule, Hayley Alcock 0.00

Class: 249 - 1.20m Jumper - II2b    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Volcan De Caverie, Jan Byyny 0.00
2 Holly Dermus PP, Danny Mahon 0.00
3 Jamiroquai, Mo Baptiste 0.00
4 Cinco De Mayo, Molly Wolfe 0.00
5 Kempo Caretino Boy, Molly Wolfe 0.00
6 Cavalier, Claire Pacelli 0.00
7 Leena M, Paige Cade 0.00
8 Surf's Up, Mo Baptiste 0.00

Class: 250 - 1.20m Jumper - II2b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corina, Sloane Coles 0.00
2 Imago Z, Jackson Schurtz 0.00
3 Andromeda Z, Juliana Thorbecke 0.00

Class: 251 - 1.20m Jumper - II2.1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corina, Sloane Coles 0.00
2 Andromeda Z, Juliana Thorbecke 0.00
3 Cavalier, Claire Pacelli 0.00
4 Izalco, Erica Budd 0.00

Class: 252 - 1.30m Jumper - II2b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Canterbury Della Caccia, Connor Husain 0.00
2 Monte Carlo, Juliana Thorbecke 0.00
3 Jamiroquai, Mo Baptiste 0.00
4 Surf's Up, Mo Baptiste 0.00

Class: 253 - 1.30m Jumper - II2b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 De Vleut, Sloane Coles 0.00
2 Jamiroquai, Mo Baptiste 0.00
3 Surf's Up, Mo Baptiste 0.00

Class: 254 - $250 Low Jr/AO/AM Jumper 1.20m - II2b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cadis 5, Hayley Alcock 0.00
2 Noa van de Paspolder, Tamara Morse 55.00
3 Vainqueur, Nita Crowley 0.00
4 Epiphany, Ginny Gale 0.00
5 Trinity, Ginny Gale 27.50

Class: 255 - $250 Low Jr/AO/AM Jumper 1.20m - I2.1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cobalt de la Pomme Z, Elizabeth Conyers 75.00
2 Cadis 5, Hayley Alcock 0.00
3 Noa van de Paspolder, Tamara Morse 37.50
4 For Star, Wyatt L. Morris 0.00
5 Cakao 2, Anastasia Bezsylko 0.00
6 Trinity, Ginny Gale 25.00
7 Epiphany, Ginny Gale 0.00

Class: 256 - $1500 Low Jr/AO/AM Jumper Stake 1.20m - II2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cobalt de la Pomme Z, Elizabeth Conyers 390.00
2 Cadis 5, Hayley Alcock 0.00
3 Evensong, Ginny Gale 210.00
4 Noa van de Paspolder, Tamara Morse 150.00
5 Vainqueur, Nita Crowley 0.00
6 For Star, Wyatt L. Morris 0.00
7 Cakao 2, Anastasia Bezsylko 0.00

Class: 263 - High Childrens/Adult Jumper 1.10m - II2b    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flying C, Catherine Wheeler 0.00
2 Kt Lotus, Telina Tibbs 0.00
3 Gevalia, Martha Nevins 0.00
4 Genius, Catherine Wheeler 0.00
5 Stanley 151, Telina Tibbs 0.00
6 Caravaggio, Tamara L. Tucker 0.00
7 Bold Missy, Catherine Wheeler 0.00
8 Diamant's Cupido Z, Kelsey Sullivan 0.00

Class: 264 - High Childrens/Adult Jumper 1.10m - II2b    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stanley 151, Telina Tibbs 0.00
2 Genius, Catherine Wheeler 0.00
3 Kt Lotus, Telina Tibbs 0.00
4 Diamant's Cupido Z, Kelsey Sullivan 9.00
5 Elona, Caroline Light 0.00
6 Sofia Car, Meghan Finlay 7.00
7 Cuba Libre, Kate O'Ggrady 0.00
8 Bold Missy, Catherine Wheeler 0.00

Class: 265 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Child/Adult Classic 1.10m - II2b    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sofia Car, Meghan Finlay 20.00
2 Kt Lotus, Telina Tibbs 0.00
3 Flying C, Catherine Wheeler 0.00
4 Diamant's Cupido Z, Kelsey Sullivan 9.00
5 Bonmahon Flash, Pedro Gutierrez 0.00
6 Elona, Caroline Light 0.00
7 Genius, Catherine Wheeler 0.00
8 California Mail, Pedro Gutierrez 0.00
9 Caravaggio, Tamara L. Tucker 0.00
10 Stanley 151, Telina Tibbs 0.00
11 Gevalia, Martha Nevins 0.00
12 Bold Missy, Catherine Wheeler 0.00

Class: 274 - $5000 Open Welcome Stake 1.25m-1.30m - II2a/b    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quinn, Andrew Kocher 0.00
2 Kempo Caretino Boy, Molly Wolfe 0.00
3 Camryn, Andrew Kocher 0.00
4 Doirin Clover Boy, Andrew Kocher 0.00
5 Evensong, Ginny Gale 350.00
6 Cinco De Mayo, Molly Wolfe 0.00
7 Monte Carlo, Juliana Thorbecke 0.00
8 Holly Dermus PP, Danny Mahon 200.00
9 Canterbury Della Caccia, Connor Husain 0.00
10 Leena M, Paige Cade 0.00
11 Indigo Z, Zachary Parks 0.00
12 Urrem, Jan Byyny 0.00

Class: 275 - $15000 Open Jumper Stake 1.30m - II2a/b    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Holly Dermus PP, Danny Mahon 3750.00
2 Doirin Clover Boy, Andrew Kocher 0.00
3 De Vleut, Sloane Coles 0.00
4 Kempo Caretino Boy, Molly Wolfe 0.00
5 Happiness Vd Hazel Hof, Grace Long 0.00
6 Canterbury Della Caccia, Connor Husain 0.00
7 Indigo Z, Zachary Parks 0.00
8 Camryn, Andrew Kocher 0.00
9 Quinn, Andrew Kocher 0.00
10 Ruffino, Danny Mahon 600.00
11 Leena M, Paige Cade 0.00
12 Cinco De Mayo, Molly Wolfe 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top