#R5 -- The Barracks January II

The Barracks

January 9 - 12, 2020


Adult Amateur Hunter - 50+
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Scooter Sarah E. Turner 40.00
Reserve Swagger Hugh Turner 24.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Suit and Tie The Barracks 40.00
Reserve Brigadier Lynne Skaryak 24.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" - 18-35 (Younger)
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Emilio Grace Reid Graham 24.00
Children's Hunter - 14 and Under
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Q-Bella Kelsey B. Campbell 40.00
Reserve EXACTLY 0.00
Green Pony Hunter - Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BUCKAROO EXPRESS 0.00
Reserve ROLLINGWOODS CALIFORNIA COOKIE 0.00
Pony Hunter - Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Rollingwoods Give It Up Ava Sleeme 40.00
Reserve Picturesque Kacy Baumgart 24.00
Children's Pony Hunter - Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Afonwen Rihanna Steel Your Heart Mary Young 40.00
Reserve BLUE PARIS 0.00
Performance Working Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Amazing Grace Kerry Cole 40.00
Reserve Craftsman Reynolds Martin 24.00
Amateur Owner 3'3" - Older
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Wistful Stacey McFadden LLC 40.00
Junior Hunter 3'3" - Large (Older)
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve 0.00

Class: 39 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 YEARS    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Suit and Tie, Alyse Howse 20.00
2 Falcon, Kathryn Sanders 15.00
3 Brigadier, Grace Ayyildiz 12.00
4 Whitny, Glenna Pritzlaff 9.00
5 Taboo, Annie Jones 8.00

Class: 40 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 YEARS    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brigadier, Grace Ayyildiz 20.00
2 Suit and Tie, Alyse Howse 15.00
3 Taboo, Annie Jones 12.00
4 Falcon, Kathryn Sanders 9.00
5 Whitny, Glenna Pritzlaff 8.00

Class: 41 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 YEARS U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whitny, Glenna Pritzlaff 20.00
2 Brigadier, Grace Ayyildiz 15.00
3 Suit and Tie, Alyse Howse 12.00
4 Falcon, Kathryn Sanders 9.00
5 Taboo, Annie Jones 8.00

Class: 42 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36 & O    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scooter, Sarah E. Turner 20.00
2 Orion, Kate Elliott 15.00
3 Wilco, James McKinley 0.00
4 Swagger, Alex Johnson 9.00
5 C'mon Carmen, Stephanie Guerlain 8.00
6 Spy Rock, Whitney Blanchard 7.00
7 Catalyst, Alex Johnson 0.00

Class: 43 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36 & O    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catalyst, Alex Johnson 20.00
2 Swagger, Alex Johnson 15.00
3 Scooter, Sarah E. Turner 12.00
4 Spy Rock, Whitney Blanchard 9.00
5 Orion, Kate Elliott 8.00
6 Wilco, James McKinley 0.00
7 C'mon Carmen, Stephanie Guerlain 0.00

Class: 44 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36 & O U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 C'mon Carmen, Stephanie Guerlain 20.00
2 Swagger, Alex Johnson 15.00
3 Orion, Kate Elliott 12.00
4 Scooter, Sarah E. Turner 9.00
5 Spy Rock, Whitney Blanchard 8.00
6 Wilco, James McKinley 0.00
7 Catalyst, Alex Johnson 0.00

Class: 46 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Q-Bella, Abby Cole 20.00
2 EXACTLY, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 0.00
3 Welcome, Gillian Hisel 12.00
4 Caledonia, M.J. Ray 9.00

Class: 47 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Q-Bella, Abby Cole 20.00
2 EXACTLY, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 0.00
3 Welcome, Gillian Hisel 12.00
4 Caledonia, M.J. Ray 9.00

Class: 48 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER U/S (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EXACTLY, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 0.00
2 Q-Bella, Abby Cole 15.00
3 Caledonia, M.J. Ray 12.00
4 Welcome, Gillian Hisel 9.00

Class: 59 - MEDIUM CONF PONY HUNTER OF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rollingwoods Give It Up, Addison Mcmillan 20.00
2 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 15.00
3 SUMMERWOODS RHYTHM N BLUES, Haven Harrison 0.00
4 Benlea Swizzlestick, Katherine Young 9.00

Class: 60 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rollingwoods Give It Up, Addison Mcmillan 20.00
2 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 15.00
3 SUMMERWOODS RHYTHM N BLUES, Haven Harrison 0.00
4 Benlea Swizzlestick, Katherine Young 9.00

Class: 61 - MEDIUM PONY HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rollingwoods Give It Up, Addison Mcmillan 20.00
2 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 15.00
3 Benlea Swizzlestick, Katherine Young 12.00
4 SUMMERWOODS RHYTHM N BLUES, Haven Harrison 0.00

Class: 62 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 20.00
2 SUMMERWOODS RHYTHM N BLUES, Haven Harrison 0.00
3 Rollingwoods Give It Up, Addison Mcmillan 12.00
4 Benlea Swizzlestick, Katherine Young 9.00

Class: 69 - SMALL/MEDIUM GREEN PONY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BUCKAROO EXPRESS, Haven Harrison 0.00
2 CASSIDY HILLS MR. FOX, Addison Mcmillan 0.00
3 ROLLINGWOODS CALIFORNIA COOKIE, Addison Mcmillan 0.00

Class: 70 - SMALL/MEDIUM GREEN PONY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROLLINGWOODS CALIFORNIA COOKIE, Addison Mcmillan 0.00
2 BUCKAROO EXPRESS, Haven Harrison 0.00
3 CASSIDY HILLS MR. FOX, Addison Mcmillan 0.00

Class: 71 - SMALL/MEDIUM GREEN PONY CONF. HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BUCKAROO EXPRESS, Haven Harrison 0.00
2 CASSIDY HILLS MR. FOX, Addison Mcmillan 0.00
3 ROLLINGWOODS CALIFORNIA COOKIE, Addison Mcmillan 0.00

Class: 72 - SMALL/MEDIUM GREEN PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROLLINGWOODS CALIFORNIA COOKIE, Addison Mcmillan 0.00
2 CASSIDY HILLS MR. FOX, Addison Mcmillan 0.00
3 BUCKAROO EXPRESS, Haven Harrison 0.00

Class: 85 - SM/ MD CHILDRENS HUNTER PONY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Afonwen Rihanna Steel Your Heart, Mary Young 20.00
2 BLUE PARIS, Meghan Murray 0.00
3 Leap of Faith, Meghan Murray 12.00

Class: 86 - SM/MD CHILDRENS HUNTER PONY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Afonwen Rihanna Steel Your Heart, Mary Young 20.00
2 Leap of Faith, Meghan Murray 15.00
3 BLUE PARIS, Meghan Murray 0.00

Class: 87 - SM/ MD CHILDRENS HUNTER PONY U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Afonwen Rihanna Steel Your Heart, Mary Young 20.00
2 BLUE PARIS, Meghan Murray 0.00
3 Leap of Faith, Madeline Harp 12.00

Class: 96 - WIHS/NAL ADULT AMATEUR CLASSIC    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Swagger, Alex Johnson 20.00
2 Catalyst, Alex Johnson 15.00
3 Suit and Tie, Alyse Howse 12.00
4 Brigadier, Grace Ayyildiz 9.00
5 Spy Rock, Whitney Blanchard 8.00
6 Falcon, Kathryn Sanders 7.00
7 Orion, Kate Elliott 0.00
8 Taboo, Annie Jones 0.00
9 Whitny, Glenna Pritzlaff 0.00
10 Wilco, James McKinley 0.00

Class: 118 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'3 & 3'6''(Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 20.00
2 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 15.00
3 Craftsman, Reynolds Martin 12.00
4 Emilio, Grace Reid Graham 9.00
5 Embassy, Abigail Best 8.00

Class: 119 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'3 & 3'6''(Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emilio, Grace Reid Graham 20.00
2 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 15.00
3 Craftsman, Reynolds Martin 12.00
4 Embassy, Abigail Best 9.00
5 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 8.00

Class: 120 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'3 & 3'6'' U/S (Combined    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emilio, Grace Reid Graham 20.00
2 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 15.00
3 Craftsman, Reynolds Martin 12.00
4 Embassy, Abigail Best 9.00
5 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 8.00

Class: 121 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'3 & 3'6''(Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Craftsman, Reynolds Martin 20.00
2 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 15.00
3 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 12.00
4 Embassy, Abigail Best 9.00
5 Emilio, Grace Reid Graham 8.00

Class: 122 - AMATEUR OWNER HANDY HUNTER 3'3 & 3'6''(Combined    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 20.00
2 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 15.00
3 Emilio, Grace Reid Graham 12.00
4 Embassy, Abigail Best 9.00
5 Craftsman, Reynolds Martin 8.00

Class: 128 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catoki's Son, Veronica Conroy 0.00
2 PLAYBOOK, Laila Latifi 0.00
3 Cronos Du Leon, Natalie Wasson 12.00
4 All The Right Moves, Kate Dixon 9.00
5 Monopoly, Shannon Maguire 0.00

Class: 129 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All The Right Moves, Kate Dixon 20.00
2 PLAYBOOK, Laila Latifi 0.00
3 Cronos Du Leon, Natalie Wasson 12.00
4 Monopoly, Shannon Maguire 0.00
5 Catoki's Son, Veronica Conroy 0.00

Class: 130 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3'' US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PLAYBOOK, Laila Latifi 0.00
2 Catoki's Son, Veronica Conroy 0.00
3 Cronos Du Leon, Natalie Wasson 12.00
4 All The Right Moves, Kate Dixon 9.00
5 Monopoly, Shannon Maguire 0.00

Class: 131 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catoki's Son, Veronica Conroy 0.00
2 Cronos Du Leon, Natalie Wasson 15.00
3 PLAYBOOK, Laila Latifi 0.00
4 All The Right Moves, Kate Dixon 9.00
5 Monopoly, Shannon Maguire 0.00

Class: 132 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3'' HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PLAYBOOK, Laila Latifi 0.00
2 All The Right Moves, Kate Dixon 15.00
3 Monopoly, Shannon Maguire 0.00
4 Cronos Du Leon, Natalie Wasson 9.00
5 Catoki's Son, Veronica Conroy 0.00

Class: 136 - JR/AO HUNTER CLASSIC (Combined)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emilio, Grace Reid Graham 20.00
2 Craftsman, Reynolds Martin 15.00
3 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 12.00
4 Embassy, Abigail Best 9.00
5 All The Right Moves, Kate Dixon 8.00
6 PLAYBOOK, Laila Latifi 0.00
7 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 0.00

Class: 280 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3'' and 3'6'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Craftsman, Reynolds Martin 20.00
2 Amazing Grace, Maria Bishop Shannon 15.00
3 Brigadier, Maria Bishop Shannon 12.00
4 Cronos Du Leon, Maria Bishop Shannon 9.00
5 Q-Bella, Abby Cole 8.00
6 HAKUNA MATATA, Bethany Wood 0.00

Class: 281 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3'' and 3'6'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cronos Du Leon, Maria Bishop Shannon 20.00
2 Amazing Grace, Maria Bishop Shannon 15.00
3 Q-Bella, Abby Cole 12.00
4 Craftsman, Reynolds Martin 9.00
5 HAKUNA MATATA, Bethany Wood 0.00

Class: 282 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3'' and 3'6'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amazing Grace, Maria Bishop Shannon 20.00
2 All The Right Moves, Annie Jones 15.00
3 HAKUNA MATATA, Bethany Wood 0.00

Class: 283 - PERFORMANCE HANDY HUNTER 3'3 and 3'6'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amazing Grace, Maria Bishop Shannon 20.00
2 All The Right Moves, Annie Jones 15.00
3 HAKUNA MATATA, Bethany Wood 0.00

Class: 284 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3'' and 3'6'' U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Craftsman, Reynolds Martin 20.00
2 Amazing Grace, Maria Bishop Shannon 15.00
3 Q-Bella, Abby Cole 12.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top