#R1 -- The Barracks

The Barracks

December 12 - 15, 2019


Adult Amateur Hunter - 50+
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Orion Kate Elliott 24.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Meiomi Allison J. Whittemore 40.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Whitny The Barracks 40.00
Reserve WORTH QUOTING 0.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" - 18-35 (Younger)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Fitzhugh Grace Reid Graham 40.00
Children's Hunter - 15 and Over
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Talisman Molly Blasdell 40.00
Reserve Cyrano Kayla Wolfe 24.00
Children's Hunter - 14 and Under
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Dubai Tillie Hall 0.00
Reserve Q-Bella Kelsey B. Campbell 24.00
Green Hunter 3'0"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve High Life Rachel I. Hill 24.00
Green Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion I.P.A. Christina Brady 40.00
Green Working Hunter 3'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Talisman Peg Seals 24.00
Small Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Willett Marianna Bis R. Wade 40.00
Reserve Select Jennifer Parish 24.00
Pony Hunter - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ORCHARD HILLS DIPPED IN GOLD 0.00
Reserve So Driven Sarah Semko 24.00
Pony Hunter - Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Benlea Swizzlestick Young Equestrian, LLC 40.00
Reserve Picturesque Kacy Baumgart 24.00
Pony Hunter - Small
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Dreamscape Mosie LLC, (Pennington) 40.00
Reserve Mr. Famous Vivienne Noel 0.00
Children's Pony Hunter - Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Afonwen Rihanna Steel Your Heart Mary Young 40.00
Reserve SILHOUETTE 0.00
Junior Hunter 3'6" - Large (Older)
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Stetson Emma Bishop 24.00
Amateur Owner 3'3" - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Staros Jennifer Morris 24.00
Junior Hunter 3'6" - Small (Younger)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Paper Trail Ellie DuPuis 40.00
Performance Working Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Amazing Grace Kerry Cole 24.00
Junior Hunter 3'3" - Large (Older)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Commander Addison Reed 40.00
Reserve Sobri-K Ava Wolfe 24.00
Pre-Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion All Decked Out Pamela Murray 40.00
Reserve Select Jennifer Parish 24.00

Class: 33 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 (Combined)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paper Trail, Ellie DuPuis 20.00
2 Brightside, Ellie DuPuis 15.00
3 Stetson, Emma Bishop 12.00

Class: 34 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 (Combined)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brightside, Ellie DuPuis 20.00
2 Paper Trail, Ellie DuPuis 15.00
3 Stetson, Emma Bishop 12.00

Class: 35 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 U/S (Combined)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paper Trail, Ellie DuPuis 20.00
2 Brightside, Ellie DuPuis 15.00
3 Stetson, Emma Bishop 12.00

Class: 36 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 (Combined)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stetson, Emma Bishop 20.00
2 Brightside, Ellie DuPuis 15.00
3 Paper Trail, Ellie DuPuis 12.00

Class: 37 - JUNIOR HANDY HUNTER 3'6 (Combined)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stetson, Emma Bishop 20.00
2 Paper Trail, Ellie DuPuis 15.00
3 Brightside, Ellie DuPuis 12.00

Class: 39 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 YEARS    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WORTH QUOTING, Kelsi Okun 0.00
2 CZECHBOOK, Catherine Wheeler 0.00
3 Caledonian, Kelsea R. Hall 12.00
4 Bonfire, Emily Schlosberg 9.00
5 Suit and Tie, Alyse Howse 8.00
6 Whitny, Glenna Pritzlaff 7.00
7 Firefly, Isabelle Aldridge 0.00
8 Falcon, Kathryn Sanders 0.00

Class: 40 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 YEARS    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bonfire, Emily Schlosberg 20.00
2 Whitny, Glenna Pritzlaff 15.00
3 Suit and Tie, Alyse Howse 12.00
4 Verdot, Caroline Taylor 9.00
5 CAROLINA BLUE, Catherine Wheeler 0.00
6 WORTH QUOTING, Kelsi Okun 0.00
7 CZECHBOOK, Catherine Wheeler 0.00
8 Quetzalcoatl, Jennifer Morris 0.00

Class: 41 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 YEARS U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whitny, Glenna Pritzlaff 20.00
2 Suit and Tie, Alyse Howse 15.00
3 WORTH QUOTING, Kelsi Okun 0.00
4 Caledonian, Kelsea R. Hall 9.00
5 Trouvaille, Janet E. Lyon 8.00
6 Bonfire, Emily Schlosberg 7.00
7 Falcon, Kathryn Sanders 0.00
8 CZECHBOOK, Catherine Wheeler 0.00

Class: 42 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36 & O    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GULFSTREAM, Susan Kelly 0.00
2 Meiomi, Allison J. Whittemore 15.00
3 Orion, Kate Elliott 12.00
4 Bachelor #2, Vanessa Langkos 9.00
5 Willett, Marianna Bis R. Wade 8.00
6 I.P.A., Christina Brady 7.00
7 Bright Star, Lynn Harrington 0.00
8 ON YOUR MARK, Kerry Cole 0.00

Class: 43 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36 & O    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orion, Kate Elliott 20.00
2 Swagger, Alex Johnson 15.00
3 Meiomi, Allison J. Whittemore 12.00
4 Bright Star, Lynn Harrington 9.00
5 ON YOUR MARK, Kerry Cole 0.00
6 I.P.A., Christina Brady 7.00
7 Willett, Marianna Bis R. Wade 0.00
8 Amazing Grace, Kerry Cole 0.00

Class: 44 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36 & O U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meiomi, Allison J. Whittemore 20.00
2 I.P.A., Christina Brady 15.00
3 Swagger, Alex Johnson 12.00
4 Willett, Marianna Bis R. Wade 9.00
5 GULFSTREAM, Susan Kelly 0.00
6 Orion, Kate Elliott 7.00
7 KOHINOOR, Roberta Previ 0.00
8 ON YOUR MARK, Kerry Cole 0.00

Class: 46 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & U    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 North Coast, Kellsey Stern 20.00
2 Q-Bella, Abby Cole 15.00
3 Dubai, Tillie Hall 0.00
4 Caledonia, M.J. Ray 9.00
5 Game Day, Daisy Bishop 8.00
6 Titanium Z, Skylar Boehm 7.00

Class: 47 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & U    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dubai, Tillie Hall 0.00
2 Caledonia, M.J. Ray 15.00
3 Q-Bella, Abby Cole 12.00
4 North Coast, Kellsey Stern 9.00
5 Game Day, Daisy Bishop 8.00
6 Titanium Z, Skylar Boehm 7.00

Class: 48 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & U U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Game Day, Daisy Bishop 20.00
2 Q-Bella, Abby Cole 15.00
3 Dubai, Tillie Hall 0.00
4 Titanium Z, Skylar Boehm 9.00
5 North Coast, Kellsey Stern 8.00
6 Caledonia, M.J. Ray 7.00

Class: 49 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cyrano, Kayla Wolfe 20.00
2 Cronos Du Leon, Natalie Wasson 15.00
3 Talisman, Molly Blasdell 12.00
4 Final Four, Caroline Booker 9.00
5 Welcome, Gillian Hisel 8.00
6 High Life, Rachel I. Hill 7.00
7 Spalding, Libby Bishop 0.00
8 Out 'N' About, Kylee O'Brien 0.00

Class: 50 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Life, Rachel I. Hill 20.00
2 Cronos Du Leon, Natalie Wasson 15.00
3 Spalding, Libby Bishop 12.00
4 Cyrano, Kayla Wolfe 9.00
5 Welcome, Gillian Hisel 8.00
6 Talisman, Molly Blasdell 7.00
7 Final Four, Caroline Booker 0.00
8 Out 'N' About, Kylee O'Brien 0.00

Class: 51 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Talisman, Molly Blasdell 20.00
2 Spalding, Libby Bishop 15.00
3 Final Four, Caroline Booker 12.00
4 High Life, Rachel I. Hill 9.00
5 Out 'N' About, Kylee O'Brien 8.00
6 Cyrano, Kayla Wolfe 7.00
7 Welcome, Gillian Hisel 0.00
8 Cronos Du Leon, Natalie Wasson 0.00

Class: 55 - SMALL PONY CONF HUNTER OF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 20.00
2 Mr. Famous, Vivienne Noel 0.00
3 Yours Truly, Caroline Pennington 12.00

Class: 56 - SMALL PONY HUNTER OF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Famous, Vivienne Noel 0.00
2 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 15.00
3 Yours Truly, Caroline Pennington 12.00

Class: 57 - SMALL PONY HANDY HUNTER OF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 20.00
2 Yours Truly, Caroline Pennington 15.00
3 Mr. Famous, Vivienne Noel 0.00

Class: 58 - SMALL PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 20.00
2 Mr. Famous, Vivienne Noel 0.00
3 Yours Truly, Caroline Pennington 12.00

Class: 59 - MEDIUM CONF PONY HUNTER OF    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Benlea Swizzlestick, Katherine Young 20.00
2 Cedilo, Caroline Atkinson 15.00
3 DURLEYHALL MISS MONEY PENNY, Skyler Ward 0.00
4 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 9.00

Class: 60 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 20.00
2 Benlea Swizzlestick, Katherine Young 15.00
3 DURLEYHALL MISS MONEY PENNY, Skyler Ward 0.00
4 Cedilo, Caroline Atkinson 9.00

Class: 61 - MEDIUM PONY HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DURLEYHALL MISS MONEY PENNY, Skyler Ward 0.00
2 Benlea Swizzlestick, Katherine Young 15.00
3 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 12.00
4 Cedilo, Caroline Atkinson 9.00

Class: 62 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 20.00
2 DURLEYHALL MISS MONEY PENNY, Skyler Ward 0.00
3 Benlea Swizzlestick, Katherine Young 12.00
4 Cedilo, Caroline Atkinson 9.00
5 THIRD TIME’S THE CHARM, Ella Thornton 0.00

Class: 63 - LG PONY CONF HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROLEX, Chloe Canter 0.00
2 ORCHARD HILLS DIPPED IN GOLD, Addy Wingate 0.00
3 So Driven, Sarah Semko 12.00
4 Coleridge, Parker Gilmer 9.00
5 Piccadilly Blues, Elisabeth Collins 8.00

Class: 64 - LG PONY HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 So Driven, Sarah Semko 20.00
2 Piccadilly Blues, Elisabeth Collins 15.00
3 ORCHARD HILLS DIPPED IN GOLD, Addy Wingate 0.00
4 Coleridge, Parker Gilmer 9.00
5 ROLEX, Chloe Canter 0.00

Class: 65 - LG PONY HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Piccadilly Blues, Elisabeth Collins 20.00
2 ROLEX, Chloe Canter 0.00
3 ORCHARD HILLS DIPPED IN GOLD, Addy Wingate 0.00
4 So Driven, Sarah Semko 9.00

Class: 66 - LG PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ORCHARD HILLS DIPPED IN GOLD, Addy Wingate 0.00
2 So Driven, Sarah Semko 15.00
3 ROLEX, Chloe Canter 0.00
4 Coleridge, Parker Gilmer 9.00
5 Piccadilly Blues, Elisabeth Collins 8.00

Class: 85 - CHILDRENS HUNTER PONY (Combined)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Afonwen Rihanna Steel Your Heart, Mary Young 20.00
2 SILHOUETTE, Catie Ortmans 0.00

Class: 86 - CHILDRENS HUNTER PONY (Combined)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SILHOUETTE, Catie Ortmans 0.00
2 Afonwen Rihanna Steel Your Heart, Mary Young 15.00

Class: 87 - CHILDRENS HUNTER PONY U/S (Combined)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Afonwen Rihanna Steel Your Heart, Mary Young 20.00
2 SILHOUETTE, Catie Ortmans 0.00
3 WINNIE THE POOH, Cheyenne Parks 0.00

Class: 91 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KOHINOOR, Phoebe V. De Mott 0.00
2 LUCKY BOY, Jonelle Mullen 0.00
3 HUCK, Maria R. Shannon 0.00
4 High Life, Peg Seals 9.00
5 Out 'N' About, Maria R. Shannon 8.00
6 Quetzalcoatl, Jennifer Morris 7.00
7 ENCHANTING, Brett Shear-Heyman 0.00
8 Kenzo, Jill Wilson Anderson 0.00

Class: 92 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KOHINOOR, Phoebe V. De Mott 0.00
2 LUCKY BOY, Jonelle Mullen 0.00
3 Quetzalcoatl, Jennifer Morris 12.00
4 High Life, Peg Seals 9.00
5 Out 'N' About, Maria R. Shannon 8.00
6 Kenzo, Jill Wilson Anderson 7.00
7 ENCHANTING, Brett Shear-Heyman 0.00
8 HUCK, Maria R. Shannon 0.00

Class: 93 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KOHINOOR, Phoebe V. De Mott 0.00
2 High Life, Peg Seals 15.00
3 HUCK, Maria R. Shannon 0.00
4 LUCKY BOY, Jonelle Mullen 0.00
5 ENCHANTING, Brett Shear-Heyman 0.00
6 Kenzo, Jill Wilson Anderson 7.00
7 Quetzalcoatl, Jennifer Morris 0.00
8 Out 'N' About, Maria R. Shannon 0.00

Class: 94 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Life, Peg Seals 20.00
2 HUCK, Maria R. Shannon 0.00
3 LUCKY BOY, Jonelle Mullen 0.00
4 KOHINOOR, Phoebe V. De Mott 0.00
5 ENCHANTING, Brett Shear-Heyman 0.00
6 Out 'N' About, Maria R. Shannon 7.00
7 Quetzalcoatl, Jennifer Morris 0.00
8 Kenzo, Jill Wilson Anderson 0.00

Class: 95 - GREEN HUNTER 3' U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Life, Peg Seals 20.00
2 KOHINOOR, Phoebe V. De Mott 0.00
3 HUCK, Maria R. Shannon 0.00
4 ENCHANTING, Brett Shear-Heyman 0.00
5 Out 'N' About, Maria R. Shannon 8.00
6 Kenzo, Jill Wilson Anderson 7.00
7 Quetzalcoatl, Jennifer Morris 0.00
8 LUCKY BOY, Jonelle Mullen 0.00

Class: 96 - WIHS/NAL ADULT AMATEUR CLASSIC    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whitny, Glenna Pritzlaff 20.00
2 I.P.A., Christina Brady 15.00
3 Orion, Kate Elliott 12.00
4 Suit and Tie, Alyse Howse 9.00
5 Willett, Marianna Bis R. Wade 8.00
6 CZECHBOOK, Catherine Wheeler 0.00
7 Bright Star, Lynn Harrington 0.00
8 Swagger, Alex Johnson 0.00
9 Quetzalcoatl, Jennifer Morris 0.00
10 Bachelor #2, Vanessa Langkos 0.00
11 Firefly, Isabelle Aldridge 0.00
12 Amazing Grace, Kerry Cole 0.00

Class: 97 - WIHS/NAL CHILDREN'S HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Welcome, Gillian Hisel 20.00
2 Dubai, Tillie Hall 0.00
3 Q-Bella, Abby Cole 12.00
4 Cyrano, Kayla Wolfe 9.00
5 Caledonia, M.J. Ray 8.00
6 Spalding, Libby Bishop 7.00
7 High Life, Rachel I. Hill 0.00
8 North Coast, Kellsey Stern 0.00
10 Game Day, Daisy Bishop 0.00
11 Titanium Z, Skylar Boehm 0.00
12 Final Four, Caroline Booker 0.00

Class: 123 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'3 & 3'6 (Combined)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emilio, Grace Reid Graham 20.00
2 Staros, Jennifer Morris 15.00
3 Fitzhugh, Grace Reid Graham 12.00
4 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 9.00
5 LA JOLIETTE, Robin Doser 0.00
6 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 7.00
7 BEAUDACIOUS, Heidi J. Davis 0.00
8 ROLAND PARK, Dudley Macfarlane 0.00
9 Moonlight Bay, Rachel Morris 0.00

Class: 124 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'3 & 3'6 (Combined)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fitzhugh, Grace Reid Graham 20.00
2 Staros, Jennifer Morris 15.00
3 Emilio, Grace Reid Graham 12.00
4 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 9.00
5 ROLAND PARK, Dudley Macfarlane 0.00
6 LA JOLIETTE, Robin Doser 0.00
7 BEAUDACIOUS, Heidi J. Davis 0.00
8 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 0.00
9 Moonlight Bay, Rachel Morris 0.00

Class: 125 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'3 & 3'6 'U/S (Combined)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Staros, Jennifer Morris 20.00
2 Fitzhugh, Grace Reid Graham 15.00
3 Emilio, Grace Reid Graham 12.00
4 ROLAND PARK, Dudley Macfarlane 0.00
5 LA JOLIETTE, Robin Doser 0.00
6 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 7.00
7 BEAUDACIOUS, Heidi J. Davis 0.00
8 Moonlight Bay, Rachel Morris 0.00

Class: 126 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'3 & 3'6 (Combined)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fitzhugh, Grace Reid Graham 20.00
2 Emilio, Grace Reid Graham 15.00
3 Staros, Jennifer Morris 12.00
4 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 9.00
5 LA JOLIETTE, Robin Doser 0.00
6 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 7.00
7 Moonlight Bay, Rachel Morris 0.00
8 BEAUDACIOUS, Heidi J. Davis 0.00
9 ROLAND PARK, Dudley Macfarlane 0.00

Class: 127 - AMATEUR OWNER HANDY HUNTER 3'3 & 3'6 (Combine    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Staros, Jennifer Morris 20.00
2 Fitzhugh, Grace Reid Graham 15.00
3 BEAUDACIOUS, Heidi J. Davis 0.00
4 ROLAND PARK, Dudley Macfarlane 0.00
5 LA JOLIETTE, Robin Doser 0.00
6 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 7.00
7 Moonlight Bay, Rachel Morris 0.00
8 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 0.00
9 Emilio, Grace Reid Graham 0.00

Class: 128 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PLAYBOOK, Laila Latifi 0.00
2 All The Right Moves, Kate Dixon 15.00
3 Sobri-K, Kayla Wolfe 12.00
4 Cansas, Agnes Hahn 9.00
5 GRYFFINDOR, Shannon Maguire 0.00
6 On Pointe, Sophia Fox 7.00
7 BILOXI, Hugh Turner 0.00
8 Commander, Addison Reed 0.00

Class: 129 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Commander, Addison Reed 20.00
2 All The Right Moves, Kate Dixon 15.00
3 Sobri-K, Kayla Wolfe 12.00
4 GRYFFINDOR, Shannon Maguire 0.00
5 PLAYBOOK, Laila Latifi 0.00
6 BILOXI, Hugh Turner 0.00
7 Cansas, Agnes Hahn 0.00

Class: 130 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3'' US    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Commander, Addison Reed 20.00
2 On Pointe, Sophia Fox 15.00
3 BILOXI, Hugh Turner 0.00
4 GRYFFINDOR, Shannon Maguire 0.00
5 Sobri-K, Kayla Wolfe 8.00
6 PLAYBOOK, Laila Latifi 0.00
7 All The Right Moves, Kate Dixon 0.00
8 Cansas, Agnes Hahn 0.00

Class: 131 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 On Pointe, Sophia Fox 20.00
2 Commander, Addison Reed 15.00
3 Sobri-K, Kayla Wolfe 12.00
4 Cansas, Agnes Hahn 9.00
5 PLAYBOOK, Laila Latifi 0.00
6 All The Right Moves, Kate Dixon 7.00
7 GRYFFINDOR, Shannon Maguire 0.00
8 BILOXI, Hugh Turner 0.00

Class: 132 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3'' HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sobri-K, Kayla Wolfe 20.00
2 PLAYBOOK, Laila Latifi 0.00
3 On Pointe, Sophia Fox 12.00
4 Cansas, Agnes Hahn 9.00
5 All The Right Moves, Kate Dixon 8.00
6 GRYFFINDOR, Shannon Maguire 0.00
7 Commander, Addison Reed 0.00
8 BILOXI, Hugh Turner 0.00

Class: 136 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER CLASSIC $1000 OR MORE    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 20.00
2 Staros, Jennifer Morris 15.00
3 Emilio, Grace Reid Graham 12.00
4 ROLAND PARK, Dudley Macfarlane 0.00
5 LA JOLIETTE, Robin Doser 0.00
6 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 7.00
7 BEAUDACIOUS, Heidi J. Davis 0.00

Class: 137 - JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brightside, Ellie DuPuis 20.00
2 Sobri-K, Kayla Wolfe 15.00
3 Commander, Addison Reed 12.00
4 Paper Trail, Ellie DuPuis 9.00
5 BILOXI, Hugh Turner 0.00
6 All The Right Moves, Kate Dixon 7.00
7 Cansas, Agnes Hahn 0.00
8 PLAYBOOK, Laila Latifi 0.00
9 GRYFFINDOR, Shannon Maguire 0.00

Class: 138 - SMALL HUNTER OVER FENCES    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Willett, Marianna Bis R. Wade 20.00
2 Bonfire, Peg Seals 15.00
3 Select, Peg Seals 12.00

Class: 139 - SMALL HUNTER OVER FENCES    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Willett, Marianna Bis R. Wade 20.00
2 Bonfire, Peg Seals 15.00
3 Select, Peg Seals 12.00

Class: 140 - SMALL HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Select, Peg Seals 20.00
2 Willett, Marianna Bis R. Wade 15.00
3 Bonfire, Peg Seals 12.00

Class: 167 - PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Piccadilly Blues, Elisabeth Collins 20.00
2 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 15.00
3 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 12.00
4 So Driven, Sarah Semko 9.00
5 Mr. Famous, Vivienne Noel 0.00
6 ORCHARD HILLS DIPPED IN GOLD, Addy Wingate 0.00
7 ROLEX, Chloe Canter 0.00
8 Coleridge, Parker Gilmer 0.00
9 Benlea Swizzlestick, Katherine Young 0.00
10 Yours Truly, Caroline Pennington 0.00

Class: 191 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3'' and 3'6''(Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I.P.A., Peg Seals 20.00
2 Meiomi, Zachary Parks 15.00
3 The Everlasting Gobstopper, Brooke Fries 12.00
4 Heather Hill, Jill Wilson Anderson 9.00
5 Talisman, Peg Seals 8.00

Class: 192 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3'' and 3'6''Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Talisman, Peg Seals 20.00
2 I.P.A., Peg Seals 15.00
3 Meiomi, Zachary Parks 12.00
4 Heather Hill, Jill Wilson Anderson 9.00
5 The Everlasting Gobstopper, Brooke Fries 8.00

Class: 193 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3'' and 3'6'' (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meiomi, Zachary Parks 20.00
2 Talisman, Peg Seals 15.00
3 Heather Hill, Jill Wilson Anderson 12.00
4 I.P.A., Peg Seals 9.00
5 The Everlasting Gobstopper, Brooke Fries 8.00

Class: 194 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3'' and 3'6'' (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I.P.A., Peg Seals 20.00
2 Talisman, Peg Seals 15.00
3 Meiomi, Zachary Parks 12.00
4 Heather Hill, Jill Wilson Anderson 9.00
5 The Everlasting Gobstopper, Brooke Fries 8.00

Class: 195 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3'' and 3'6'' U/S (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Talisman, Peg Seals 20.00
2 I.P.A., Peg Seals 15.00
3 Meiomi, Zachary Parks 12.00
4 Heather Hill, Jill Wilson Anderson 9.00
5 The Everlasting Gobstopper, Brooke Fries 8.00

Class: 197 - PRE CHILDREN'S / ADULT O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All Decked Out, Pamela Murray 20.00
2 Kingsland, Lindsey Welsh 15.00
3 Select, Jennifer Parish 12.00
4 Hops, Courtenay L. Cohen 9.00
5 Jolly Mon, Lynne Skaryak 8.00

Class: 198 - PRE CHILDREN'S / ADULT O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All Decked Out, Pamela Murray 20.00
2 Select, Jennifer Parish 15.00
3 Hops, Courtenay L. Cohen 12.00
4 Kingsland, Lindsey Welsh 9.00
5 Jolly Mon, Lynne Skaryak 8.00

Class: 199 - PRE CHILDREN'S / ADULT U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Select, Jennifer Parish 20.00
2 Hops, Courtenay L. Cohen 15.00
3 Jolly Mon, Lynne Skaryak 12.00
4 Kingsland, Lindsey Welsh 9.00
5 All Decked Out, Pamela Murray 8.00

Class: 201 - PRE CHILDREN'S/ADULT CLASSIC    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All Decked Out, Pamela Murray 20.00
2 Hops, Courtenay L. Cohen 15.00
3 Kingsland, Lindsey Welsh 12.00
4 Select, Jennifer Parish 9.00

Class: 280 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3'' and 3'6'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amazing Grace, Maria R. Shannon 20.00
2 Wistful, Maria R. Shannon 15.00
3 CAROLINA BLUE, Alan Lohman 0.00
4 GRYFFINDOR, Maria R. Shannon 0.00
5 Dutch Timber, Lauren P. Wilson 0.00
6 Heather Hill, Jill Wilson Anderson 7.00
7 HAKUNA MATATA, Bethany Wood 0.00
9 ON YOUR MARK, Maria R. Shannon 0.00

Class: 281 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3'' and 3'6'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAROLINA BLUE, Alan Lohman 0.00
2 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 15.00
3 Talisman, Molly Blasdell 12.00
4 ON YOUR MARK, Maria R. Shannon 0.00
5 Amazing Grace, Maria R. Shannon 8.00
6 Dutch Timber, Lauren P. Wilson 0.00
7 GRYFFINDOR, Maria R. Shannon 0.00
8 HAKUNA MATATA, Bethany Wood 0.00

Class: 282 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3'' and 3'6'    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Staros, Peg Seals 20.00
2 Amazing Grace, Kerry Cole 15.00
3 Cansas, Agnes Hahn 12.00
4 CAROLINA BLUE, Alan Lohman 0.00
5 Q-Bella, Kelsey B. Campbell 8.00
6 GRYFFINDOR, Shannon Maguire 0.00
7 Meiomi, Zachary Parks 0.00
8 ON YOUR MARK, Kerry Cole 0.00
9 Caparino Z, Brett Shear-Heyman 0.00

Class: 283 - PERFORMANCE HANDY HUNTER 3'3 and 3'6'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAROLINA BLUE, Alan Lohman 0.00
2 Q-Bella, Kelsey B. Campbell 15.00
3 Amazing Grace, Maria R. Shannon 12.00
4 ON YOUR MARK, Maria R. Shannon 0.00
5 GRYFFINDOR, Maria R. Shannon 0.00
6 Calvin Klein, Avery Valentine 7.00
7 Caparino Z, Brett Shear-Heyman 0.00
8 HAKUNA MATATA, Bethany Wood 0.00
9 Dutch Timber, Lauren P. Wilson 0.00

Class: 284 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3'' and 3'6'' U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAROLINA BLUE, Alan Lohman 0.00
2 Amazing Grace, Kerry Cole 15.00
3 HAKUNA MATATA, Bethany Wood 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top