#R22 -- Showday National

Commonwealth Park

July 1 - 5, 2020


Adult Amateur Hunter - 50+
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve SideNote EMO Stables 24.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Flirtation Walk Quiet Haven - Howell 40.00
Reserve Peter Pan Kendall Ormsby 24.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Poetic Justis Brooke Cole 40.00
Reserve HAPPINESS 0.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" - 36+ (Older)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Maximo Jan Bitzberger 40.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" - 18-35 (Younger)
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Topgallant Madeleine Lohr 24.00
Children's Hunter - 15 and Over
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Swagger Hugh Turner 40.00
Reserve Spalding Judy Bishop 24.00
Children's Hunter - 14 and Under
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Bellaria Carly Roberts 40.00
Reserve Chestertown Kelsey Lambert 24.00
Green Hunter 3'0"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Miss Coconut Brookhill Farm (Gebhard) 40.00
Green Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Spartan Virginia Frediani 24.00
Green Working Hunter 3'9"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Cabriolet Shayna Tamburo 24.00
Green Pony Hunter - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Orchard Hills Finest Hour Jenna Nelson 24.00
Green Pony Hunter - Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ROLLINGWOODS CALIFORNIA COOKIE 0.00
Pony Hunter - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve Ontario Kelsey Lambert 24.00
Pony Hunter - Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Picturesque Kacy Baumgart 40.00
Reserve Rollingwoods Give It Up Ava Sleeme 24.00
Pony Hunter - Small
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Dreamscape Mosie LLC, (Pennington) 40.00
Reserve Piccolo Quiet Haven - Howell 24.00
Children's Pony Hunter - Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Coral Ava Sleeme 40.00
Reserve LADIES FIRST 0.00
Children's Pony Hunter - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Prime Moment Millpoint Farm, LLC 40.00
Reserve Just 4 Me Mary Hunter Millet 24.00
Children's Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CALORDO 0.00
Champion Luyu Lilly Myers 40.00
Champion LUCK OF THE DRAW 0.00
Reserve STANLEY 151 0.00
Reserve ALL DUN UP 0.00
Adult Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SAMY DU REVERDY 0.00
Champion ANTARIS S 0.00
Reserve ROYAL DANCER 0.00
Reserve PRINCE ROYAL 0.00
Amateur Owner 3'3" - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Cappuccino Katie McAfee 40.00
Junior Hunter 3'6" - Large (Younger)
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Candidate Katie Triantos 24.00
Amateur Owner 3'3" - Older
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Antares Dr. Martine Hartogensis 24.00
Junior Hunter 3'3" - Large (Older)
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Sobri-K Ava Wolfe 24.00
Pre-Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Leading Man Dylan N. Buckley 40.00
Pre-Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Quick Quibble Abigail Felsenthal 24.00

Class: 35 - $250 GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Coconut, Miranda A. Scott 20.00
2 NINTENDOR, CINDY MCGRATH 0.00
3 WATCH ME, Grace Long 0.00
4 GANNON, Ken Krome 0.00
5 CHEERS!, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
7 CLAYTON F, Ken Krome 0.00
8 Just A Slice, Miranda A. Scott 0.00

Class: 36 - $250 GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Coconut, Miranda A. Scott 20.00
2 NINTENDOR, CINDY MCGRATH 0.00
3 MR. PRESIDENT, Sophia Vella 0.00
4 ICE-BLUE, Debbie L. Mc Carthy Connor 0.00
5 CHEERS!, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
6 WATCH ME, Grace Long 0.00
7 GANNON, Ken Krome 0.00
8 FIRST FROST, Justine Powers Jarvis 0.00

Class: 37 - $250 GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Coconut, Miranda A. Scott 20.00
2 CHEERS!, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
3 FIRST FROST, Justine Powers Jarvis 0.00
4 NINTENDOR, CINDY MCGRATH 0.00
5 ICE-BLUE, Debbie L. Mc Carthy Connor 0.00
6 GANNON, Ken Krome 0.00
7 CLAYTON F, Ken Krome 0.00
8 MR. PRESIDENT, Sophia Vella 0.00
9 TROPICS, Gillian Grant 0.00
10 WATCH ME, Grace Long 0.00

Class: 38 - $250 GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GANNON, Ken Krome 0.00
2 CHEERS!, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
3 FIRST FROST, Justine Powers Jarvis 0.00
4 Miss Coconut, Miranda A. Scott 9.00
5 CLAYTON F, Ken Krome 0.00
6 TROPICS, Gillian Grant 0.00
7 ICE-BLUE, Debbie L. Mc Carthy Connor 0.00
8 Just A Slice, Miranda A. Scott 0.00
9 MR. PRESIDENT, Sophia Vella 0.00
10 WATCH ME, Grace Long 0.00

Class: 39 - GREEN HUNTER 3' U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHEERS!, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
2 MR. PRESIDENT, Sophia Vella 0.00
3 NINTENDOR, CINDY MCGRATH 0.00
4 MARSEILLAISE, Justine Powers Jarvis 0.00
5 WATCH ME, Grace Long 0.00
6 CLAYTON F, Ken Krome 0.00
7 Just A Slice, Miranda A. Scott 0.00
8 GANNON, Ken Krome 0.00
9 Miss Coconut, Miranda A. Scott 0.00

Class: 40 - $250 GREEN HUNTER 3'3"" O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRONZE STAR, Winn Alden 0.00
2 Spartan, Ethan Maye 15.00
3 CHIA, Richard A. Mc Grath 0.00
4 MUSIC MAN, Grace Long 0.00
5 EWSZ Leonora, Christine D. Fiore 8.00

Class: 41 - $250 GREEN HUNTER 3'3"" O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRONZE STAR, Winn Alden 0.00
2 MUSIC MAN, Grace Long 0.00
3 CHIA, Richard A. Mc Grath 0.00
4 EWSZ Leonora, Christine D. Fiore 9.00
5 Spartan, Ethan Maye 8.00

Class: 42 - $250 GREEN HUNTER 3'3"" O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRONZE STAR, Winn Alden 0.00
2 Spartan, Ethan Maye 15.00
3 EWSZ Leonora, Christine D. Fiore 12.00
4 MUSIC MAN, Grace Long 0.00
5 CHIA, Richard A. Mc Grath 0.00

Class: 43 - $250 GREEN HUNTER 3'3"" O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRONZE STAR, Winn Alden 0.00
2 Spartan, Ethan Maye 15.00
3 MUSIC MAN, Grace Long 0.00
4 CHIA, Richard A. Mc Grath 0.00
5 EWSZ Leonora, Christine D. Fiore 8.00

Class: 44 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3"" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRONZE STAR, Winn Alden 0.00
2 Spartan, Ethan Maye 15.00
3 CHIA, Richard A. Mc Grath 0.00
4 MUSIC MAN, Grace Long 0.00
5 EWSZ Leonora, Christine D. Fiore 8.00

Class: 45 - $400 GREEN 3'6""/3'9""/HIGH PERF O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOMETHING SPECIAL, Winn Alden 0.00
2 Cabriolet, Sarah Tyndall 15.00
3 Caleesi, Sarah Tyndall 12.00
4 SAM XL, CINDY MCGRATH 0.00
5 All In One, Susan Lyman 8.00

Class: 46 - $400 GREEN 3'6""/3'9""/HIGH PERF O/F - HANDY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOMETHING SPECIAL, Winn Alden 0.00
2 SAM XL, CINDY MCGRATH 0.00
3 Cabriolet, Sarah Tyndall 12.00
4 Caleesi, Sarah Tyndall 9.00

Class: 47 - $400 GREEN 3'6""/3'9""/HIGH PERF O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOMETHING SPECIAL, Winn Alden 0.00
2 Caleesi, Sarah Tyndall 15.00
3 Cabriolet, Sarah Tyndall 12.00
4 SAM XL, CINDY MCGRATH 0.00
5 All In One, Susan Lyman 8.00

Class: 48 - $400 GREEN 3'6""/3'9""/HIGH PERF O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabriolet, Sarah Tyndall 20.00
2 All In One, Susan Lyman 15.00
3 Caleesi, Sarah Tyndall 12.00
4 SOMETHING SPECIAL, Winn Alden 0.00
5 SAM XL, CINDY MCGRATH 0.00

Class: 49 - $400 GREEN 3'6""/3'9""/HIGH PERF U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOMETHING SPECIAL, Winn Alden 0.00
2 All In One, Susan Lyman 15.00
3 Caleesi, Sarah Tyndall 12.00
4 Cabriolet, Sarah Tyndall 9.00
5 SAM XL, CINDY MCGRATH 0.00

Class: 75 - $300 PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3""/3'6"" O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRIMROSE PATH, Amy Zettler 0.00
2 CORA, Jaime Gibson 0.00
3 FREQUENT FLIER, Jaime Gibson 0.00
4 Chabaloube Sun, Denice De Risio-perry 9.00
5 Tuscan Sky, Taylor Morrison 8.00
6 Paisley, Tracy Mathews 7.00
7 LION, Grace Long 0.00
8 RUTLEDGE, Amy Zettler 0.00

Class: 76 - $300 PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3""/3'6"" O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRIMROSE PATH, Amy Zettler 0.00
2 CORA, Jaime Gibson 0.00
3 RUTLEDGE, Amy Zettler 0.00
4 Chabaloube Sun, Denice De Risio-perry 9.00
5 Tuscan Sky, Taylor Morrison 8.00
6 LION, Grace Long 0.00
7 FREQUENT FLIER, Jaime Gibson 0.00
8 Paisley, Tracy Mathews 0.00

Class: 77 - $300 PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3""/3'6"" O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cansas, Agnes Hahn 20.00
2 GIVENCHY, Cassandra Kahle 0.00
3 RUTLEDGE, Amy Zettler 0.00
4 QUIDAM DE VIDO, Agnes Hahn 0.00
5 LION, Grace Long 0.00
6 CORA, Jaime Gibson 0.00
7 Tuscan Sky, Taylor Morrison 0.00
8 Chabaloube Sun, Denice De Risio-perry 0.00
9 FREQUENT FLIER, Jaime Gibson 0.00
10 PRIMROSE PATH, Amy Zettler 0.00

Class: 78 - $300 PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3""/3'6"" O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FREQUENT FLIER, Jaime Gibson 0.00
2 RUTLEDGE, Amy Zettler 0.00
3 PRIMROSE PATH, Amy Zettler 0.00
4 Chabaloube Sun, Denice De Risio-perry 9.00
5 CORA, Jaime Gibson 0.00
6 GIVENCHY, Cassandra Kahle 0.00
7 QUIDAM DE VIDO, Agnes Hahn 0.00
8 LION, Grace Long 0.00
9 Tuscan Sky, Taylor Morrison 0.00
10 Paisley, Tracy Mathews 0.00

Class: 79 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3""/3'6"" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORA, Jaime Gibson 0.00
2 PRIMROSE PATH, Amy Zettler 0.00
3 Chabaloube Sun, Denice De Risio-perry 12.00
4 RUTLEDGE, Amy Zettler 0.00
5 Tuscan Sky, Taylor Morrison 8.00

Class: 90 - $400 AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 20.00
2 Topgallant, Madeleine Lohr 15.00
3 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 12.00
4 Star Attraction, Courtney Morton 0.00

Class: 91 - $400 AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" O/F*    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 20.00
2 Star Attraction, Courtney Morton 0.00
3 Topgallant, Madeleine Lohr 12.00

Class: 92 - $400 AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6'' O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Topgallant, Madeleine Lohr 20.00
2 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 15.00
3 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 12.00
4 Star Attraction, Courtney Morton 0.00

Class: 93 - $400 AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 20.00
2 Topgallant, Madeleine Lohr 15.00
3 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 12.00
4 Star Attraction, Courtney Morton 0.00

Class: 94 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 20.00
2 Star Attraction, Courtney Morton 0.00
3 Topgallant, Madeleine Lohr 12.00
4 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 9.00

Class: 95 - $400 AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NINTENDOR, CINDY MCGRATH 0.00
1 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 20.00
2 ANDIAMO, Kathryn Piper Martin 0.00
2 CHARMING, Dorli R. Burke 0.00
3 EGO, Chelsea Director 0.00
3 Cousteau, Ana Bertozzi 12.00
4 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 9.00
4 CARERO, Taylor Mitchell 0.00
5 CORA, Debbie Smith 0.00
5 Make It Rain, Kate Chan 8.00
6 Moonlight Bay, Rachel Dalkin 0.00
6 KASTRO, Amanda Kozlowski 0.00

Class: 96 - $400 AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" O/F*    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHARMING, Dorli R. Burke 0.00
1 CORA, Debbie Smith 0.00
2 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 15.00
2 NINTENDOR, CINDY MCGRATH 0.00
3 Cousteau, Ana Bertozzi 12.00
3 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 12.00
4 ANDIAMO, Kathryn Piper Martin 0.00
4 Make It Rain, Kate Chan 9.00
5 KASTRO, Amanda Kozlowski 0.00
5 EGO, Chelsea Director 0.00
6 CARERO, Taylor Mitchell 0.00
6 Moonlight Bay, Rachel Dalkin 0.00

Class: 97 - $400 AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHARMING, Dorli R. Burke 0.00
1 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 20.00
2 NINTENDOR, CINDY MCGRATH 0.00
2 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 15.00
3 Make It Rain, Kate Chan 12.00
3 Cousteau, Ana Bertozzi 12.00
4 CARERO, Taylor Mitchell 0.00
4 KASTRO, Amanda Kozlowski 0.00
5 ANDIAMO, Kathryn Piper Martin 0.00
5 Moonlight Bay, Rachel Dalkin 0.00
6 CORA, Debbie Smith 0.00

Class: 98 - $400 AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cousteau, Ana Bertozzi 20.00
1 CARERO, Taylor Mitchell 0.00
2 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 15.00
2 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 15.00
3 NINTENDOR, CINDY MCGRATH 0.00
3 CORA, Debbie Smith 0.00
4 CHARMING, Dorli R. Burke 0.00
4 Make It Rain, Kate Chan 9.00
5 ANDIAMO, Kathryn Piper Martin 0.00
5 KASTRO, Amanda Kozlowski 0.00
6 Moonlight Bay, Rachel Dalkin 0.00

Class: 99 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORA, Debbie Smith 0.00
1 CHARMING, Dorli R. Burke 0.00
2 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 15.00
2 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 15.00
3 CARERO, Taylor Mitchell 0.00
3 Cousteau, Ana Bertozzi 12.00
4 NINTENDOR, CINDY MCGRATH 0.00
4 Make It Rain, Kate Chan 9.00
5 ANDIAMO, Kathryn Piper Martin 0.00
5 KASTRO, Amanda Kozlowski 0.00
6 Moonlight Bay, Rachel Dalkin 0.00

Class: 105 - ADULT HUNTER 18-35 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAPPINESS, Brittany Hill 0.00
2 Park Avenue, Lydia Davidson 0.00
3 BEST WISHES, Mia Poppinga 0.00
4 Poetic Justis, Brooke Cole 9.00
5 URBAN, Chelsea Director 0.00
6 CRYPTIC FERNHILL, Samantha E. Resch 0.00
7 INTERSTELLAR, Gabriella Casey 0.00
8 ACTION Z, Kirstin Van Ek 0.00

Class: 106 - ADULT HUNTER 18-35 O/F*    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Poetic Justis, Brooke Cole 20.00
2 HAPPINESS, Brittany Hill 0.00
3 Park Avenue, Lydia Davidson 0.00
4 BEST WISHES, Mia Poppinga 0.00
5 Bravado, Emma Jolly 8.00
6 URBAN, Chelsea Director 0.00
7 CRYPTIC FERNHILL, Samantha E. Resch 0.00
8 ACTION Z, Kirstin Van Ek 0.00

Class: 107 - ADULT HUNTER 18-35 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Poetic Justis, Brooke Cole 20.00
2 ACTION Z, Kirstin Van Ek 0.00
3 Park Avenue, Lydia Davidson 0.00
4 BEST WISHES, Mia Poppinga 0.00
5 CRYPTIC FERNHILL, Samantha E. Resch 0.00
6 HAPPINESS, Brittany Hill 0.00
7 Spartan, Virginia Frediani 0.00
8 INTERSTELLAR, Gabriella Casey 0.00

Class: 108 - ADULT HUNTER 18-35 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Poetic Justis, Brooke Cole 20.00
2 Spartan, Virginia Frediani 15.00
3 HAPPINESS, Brittany Hill 0.00
4 BEST WISHES, Mia Poppinga 0.00
5 Park Avenue, Lydia Davidson 0.00
6 ACTION Z, Kirstin Van Ek 0.00
7 CRYPTIC FERNHILL, Samantha E. Resch 0.00
8 INTERSTELLAR, Gabriella Casey 0.00

Class: 109 - ADULT HUNTER 18-35 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Poetic Justis, Brooke Cole 20.00
2 Park Avenue, Lydia Davidson 0.00
3 HAPPINESS, Brittany Hill 0.00
4 INTERSTELLAR, Gabriella Casey 0.00
5 Spartan, Virginia Frediani 8.00

Class: 110 - ADULT HUNTER 36-49 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIVENDELL'S ROCK-N-ROLL DREAM, Tamara Flinn 0.00
2 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 15.00
3 Peter Pan, Kendall Ormsby 12.00
4 HIGH SOCIETY W, Melissa Kirkpatrick 0.00

Class: 111 - ADULT HUNTER 36-49 O/F*    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peter Pan, Kendall Ormsby 20.00
2 HIGH SOCIETY W, Melissa Kirkpatrick 0.00
3 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 12.00
4 RIVENDELL'S ROCK-N-ROLL DREAM, Tamara Flinn 0.00

Class: 112 - ADULT HUNTER 36-49 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 20.00
2 Peter Pan, Kendall Ormsby 15.00
3 RIVENDELL'S ROCK-N-ROLL DREAM, Tamara Flinn 0.00
4 HIGH SOCIETY W, Melissa Kirkpatrick 0.00

Class: 113 - ADULT HUNTER 36-49 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 20.00
2 Peter Pan, Kendall Ormsby 15.00
3 HIGH SOCIETY W, Melissa Kirkpatrick 0.00
4 RIVENDELL'S ROCK-N-ROLL DREAM, Tamara Flinn 0.00

Class: 114 - ADULT HUNTER 36-49 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 20.00
2 HIGH SOCIETY W, Melissa Kirkpatrick 0.00
3 Peter Pan, Kendall Ormsby 12.00
4 RIVENDELL'S ROCK-N-ROLL DREAM, Tamara Flinn 0.00

Class: 115 - ADULT HUNTER 50 & OVER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FLIC FLAC, Diana Cummings 0.00
2 TWENTY TWENTY, Connie McRill 0.00
3 STERLING SILVER, Lydia Mc Clain 0.00
4 FREQUENT FLIER, Debbie Smith 0.00
5 SideNote, Betty Oare 8.00
6 IBERIA, Lydia Mc Clain 0.00
7 MISTAKEN IDENTITY, Nancy Voytosh 0.00

Class: 116 - ADULT HUNTER 50 & OVER O/F*    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SideNote, Betty Oare 20.00
2 FLIC FLAC, Diana Cummings 0.00
3 TWENTY TWENTY, Connie McRill 0.00
4 FREQUENT FLIER, Debbie Smith 0.00
5 MISTAKEN IDENTITY, Nancy Voytosh 0.00
6 STERLING SILVER, Lydia Mc Clain 0.00
7 IBERIA, Lydia Mc Clain 0.00

Class: 117 - ADULT HUNTER 50 & OVER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FLIC FLAC, Diana Cummings 0.00
2 SideNote, Betty Oare 15.00
3 IBERIA, Lydia Mc Clain 0.00
4 MISTAKEN IDENTITY, Nancy Voytosh 0.00
5 FREQUENT FLIER, Debbie Smith 0.00
6 STERLING SILVER, Lydia Mc Clain 0.00
7 TWENTY TWENTY, Connie McRill 0.00

Class: 118 - ADULT HUNTER 50 & OVER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SideNote, Betty Oare 20.00
2 FLIC FLAC, Diana Cummings 0.00
3 IBERIA, Lydia Mc Clain 0.00
4 MISTAKEN IDENTITY, Nancy Voytosh 0.00
5 STERLING SILVER, Lydia Mc Clain 0.00
6 FREQUENT FLIER, Debbie Smith 0.00
7 TWENTY TWENTY, Connie McRill 0.00

Class: 119 - ADULT HUNTER 50 & OVER U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SideNote, Betty Oare 20.00
2 FLIC FLAC, Diana Cummings 0.00
3 IBERIA, Lydia Mc Clain 0.00
4 STERLING SILVER, Lydia Mc Clain 0.00
5 TWENTY TWENTY, Connie McRill 0.00
6 MISTAKEN IDENTITY, Nancy Voytosh 0.00

Class: 120 - $300 JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candidate, Katie Triantos 20.00
2 Chazeaux, Claire R. Parkinson 15.00
3 Gossip Girl, Katie Triantos 12.00
4 Carmacho, Stella Thigpen 9.00
5 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 8.00
6 BISMARCK, Maya Lombardo 0.00
7 Stetson, Emma Bishop 0.00
8 Brightside, Ellie DuPuis 0.00
9 IMAGINE, Erica L. Felder 0.00
10 Paper Trail, Ellie DuPuis 0.00

Class: 121 - $300 JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" O/F*    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IMAGINE, Erica L. Felder 0.00
2 Chazeaux, Claire R. Parkinson 15.00
3 Candidate, Katie Triantos 12.00
4 Gossip Girl, Katie Triantos 9.00
5 Paper Trail, Ellie DuPuis 8.00
6 Brightside, Ellie DuPuis 7.00
7 BISMARCK, Maya Lombardo 0.00
8 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 0.00
9 Carmacho, Stella Thigpen 0.00
10 Stetson, Emma Bishop 0.00

Class: 122 - $300 JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IMAGINE, Erica L. Felder 0.00
2 BISMARCK, Maya Lombardo 0.00
3 Gossip Girl, Katie Triantos 12.00
4 Candidate, Katie Triantos 9.00
5 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 8.00
6 Brightside, Ellie DuPuis 7.00
7 Chazeaux, Claire R. Parkinson 0.00
8 Stetson, Emma Bishop 0.00

Class: 123 - $300 JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" O/F -HNDY    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IMAGINE, Erica L. Felder 0.00
2 Brightside, Ellie DuPuis 15.00
3 Gossip Girl, Katie Triantos 12.00
4 Paper Trail, Ellie DuPuis 9.00
5 Candidate, Katie Triantos 8.00
6 Stetson, Emma Bishop 7.00
7 BISMARCK, Maya Lombardo 0.00
8 Carmacho, Stella Thigpen 0.00

Class: 124 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BISMARCK, Maya Lombardo 0.00
2 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 15.00
3 Paper Trail, Ellie DuPuis 12.00
4 Gossip Girl, Katie Triantos 9.00
5 Chazeaux, Claire R. Parkinson 8.00
6 Carmacho, Stella Thigpen 7.00
7 Brightside, Ellie DuPuis 0.00
8 Candidate, Katie Triantos 0.00

Class: 145 - $200 JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WILOUGHBY, Natalia Remle 0.00
1 BLUE SKIES AHEAD, Morgan Humeston 0.00
2 All The Right Moves, Kate Dixon 15.00
2 RAMONE, Paige Jadick 0.00
3 BLERIOT, Caroline Anderson 0.00
3 Caleesi, Grace C.S. Walker 12.00
4 IMPERIO, Annabele Whitehead 0.00
4 Skyscraper, Maris Jones 9.00
5 CIKITO, Grace Frulla 0.00
5 Sir Winston, Melissa Ryan 8.00
6 Cansas, Agnes Hahn 7.00
6 Sobri-K, Kayla Wolfe 7.00
7 Biloxi, Hugh Turner 0.00

Class: 146 - $200 JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" O/F*    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caleesi, Grace C.S. Walker 20.00
1 IMPERIO, Annabele Whitehead 0.00
2 BLUE SKIES AHEAD, Morgan Humeston 0.00
2 All The Right Moves, Kate Dixon 15.00
3 Sobri-K, Kayla Wolfe 12.00
3 BLERIOT, Caroline Anderson 0.00
4 Cansas, Agnes Hahn 9.00
4 Biloxi, Hugh Turner 9.00
5 CIKITO, Grace Frulla 0.00
5 RAMONE, Paige Jadick 0.00
6 WILOUGHBY, Natalia Remle 0.00
6 Sir Winston, Melissa Ryan 7.00
7 Skyscraper, Maris Jones 0.00

Class: 147 - $200 JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IMPERIO, Annabele Whitehead 0.00
1 Sobri-K, Kayla Wolfe 20.00
2 BLUE SKIES AHEAD, Morgan Humeston 0.00
2 Cansas, Agnes Hahn 15.00
3 BLERIOT, Caroline Anderson 0.00
3 CIKITO, Grace Frulla 0.00
4 Sir Winston, Melissa Ryan 9.00
4 All The Right Moves, Kate Dixon 9.00
5 WILOUGHBY, Natalia Remle 0.00

Class: 148 - $200 JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" O/F - HANDY    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLERIOT, Caroline Anderson 0.00
1 IMPERIO, Annabele Whitehead 0.00
2 BLUE SKIES AHEAD, Morgan Humeston 0.00
2 Sobri-K, Kayla Wolfe 15.00
3 All The Right Moves, Kate Dixon 12.00
3 Sir Winston, Melissa Ryan 12.00
4 Cansas, Agnes Hahn 9.00
4 WILOUGHBY, Natalia Remle 0.00
5 Biloxi, Hugh Turner 8.00
5 CIKITO, Grace Frulla 0.00

Class: 149 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sobri-K, Kayla Wolfe 20.00
1 Sir Winston, Melissa Ryan 20.00
2 Biloxi, Hugh Turner 15.00
2 CIKITO, Grace Frulla 0.00
3 All The Right Moves, Kate Dixon 12.00
3 BLUE SKIES AHEAD, Morgan Humeston 0.00
4 IMPERIO, Annabele Whitehead 0.00
4 Cansas, Agnes Hahn 9.00
5 WILOUGHBY, Natalia Remle 0.00

Class: 150 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY SMALL/MEDIUM O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coral, Ava Sleeme 20.00
2 Forget Me Knot, Elina Jones 15.00
3 LADIES FIRST, Sophia Grose 0.00

Class: 151 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY SMALL/MEDIUM O/F*    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Coral, Ava Sleeme 12.00
4 Forget Me Knot, Elina Jones 9.00
5 LADIES FIRST, Sophia Grose 0.00

Class: 152 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY SMALL/MEDIUM O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coral, Ava Sleeme 20.00
2 Forget Me Knot, Elina Jones 15.00
3 LADIES FIRST, Sophia Grose 0.00

Class: 153 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY SMALL/MEDIUM O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coral, Ava Sleeme 20.00
2 LADIES FIRST, Sophia Grose 0.00
3 Forget Me Knot, Elina Jones 12.00

Class: 154 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY SMALL/MEDIUM U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LADIES FIRST, Sophia Grose 0.00
2 Coral, Ava Sleeme 15.00
3 Forget Me Knot, Elina Jones 12.00

Class: 155 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY LARGE O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just 4 Me, Byrdie Paisley 20.00
2 STRAWBERRY RAIN DROP, Macy Longest 0.00
3 Prime Moment, Cailyn Durand 12.00
4 Jack Be Nimble, Finley Boyd 9.00
5 Farmore Royal Design, Maria Graham 8.00
6 VALENTINO ROSSI, Martha Morales 0.00
7 ROLLINGWOODS WALK THE WALK, Alexandria Russell 0.00

Class: 156 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY LARGE O/F*    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prime Moment, Cailyn Durand 20.00
2 Just 4 Me, Byrdie Paisley 15.00
3 ROLLINGWOODS WALK THE WALK, Alexandria Russell 0.00
4 Farmore Royal Design, Maria Graham 9.00
5 STRAWBERRY RAIN DROP, Macy Longest 0.00
6 Jack Be Nimble, Finley Boyd 7.00
7 VALENTINO ROSSI, Martha Morales 0.00

Class: 157 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY LARGE O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prime Moment, Cailyn Durand 20.00
2 Just 4 Me, Byrdie Paisley 15.00
3 Jack Be Nimble, Finley Boyd 12.00
4 VALENTINO ROSSI, Martha Morales 0.00
5 STRAWBERRY RAIN DROP, Macy Longest 0.00
6 Farmore Royal Design, Maria Graham 7.00
7 ROLLINGWOODS WALK THE WALK, Alexandria Russell 0.00

Class: 158 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY LARGE O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farmore Royal Design, Maria Graham 20.00
2 Prime Moment, Cailyn Durand 15.00
3 STRAWBERRY RAIN DROP, Macy Longest 0.00
4 Jack Be Nimble, Finley Boyd 9.00
5 VALENTINO ROSSI, Martha Morales 0.00
6 Just 4 Me, Byrdie Paisley 7.00
7 ROLLINGWOODS WALK THE WALK, Alexandria Russell 0.00

Class: 159 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY LARGE U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROLLINGWOODS WALK THE WALK, Alexandria Russell 0.00
2 VALENTINO ROSSI, Martha Morales 0.00
3 Prime Moment, Cailyn Durand 12.00
4 Farmore Royal Design, Maria Graham 9.00
5 Jack Be Nimble, Finley Boyd 8.00
6 Just 4 Me, Byrdie Paisley 7.00

Class: 160 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE 14 & UNDER O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bellaria, Carly Roberts 20.00
2 Cuchica, Andie Preblick 15.00
3 Chestertown, Kelsey Lambert 12.00
4 Jupiter, Samantha Aisenberg 9.00
5 HEARTBREAKER, Paige Jadick 0.00
6 Cyrano, Ava Wolfe 7.00
7 Game Day, Daisy Bishop 0.00
8 Ducati, Elsa Eastment 0.00

Class: 161 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE 14 & UNDER O/F*    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bellaria, Carly Roberts 20.00
1 At Last, Olivia D. Dougherty 20.00
2 HEARTBREAKER, Paige Jadick 0.00
3 Cuchica, Andie Preblick 12.00
4 CRISTIANO, Ava Goodman 0.00
5 Medal of Honor, Siena Salafia 8.00
6 Ducati, Elsa Eastment 7.00
7 RDF EMERALD COAST, Anna Durnford 0.00

Class: 162 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE 14 & UNDER O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEARTBREAKER, Paige Jadick 0.00
2 Bellaria, Carly Roberts 15.00
3 At Last, Olivia D. Dougherty 12.00
4 Chestertown, Kelsey Lambert 9.00
5 Ducati, Elsa Eastment 8.00
6 Game Day, Daisy Bishop 7.00
7 Medal of Honor, Siena Salafia 0.00
8 Jupiter, Samantha Aisenberg 0.00

Class: 163 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE 14 & UNDER O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bellaria, Carly Roberts 20.00
2 Chestertown, Kelsey Lambert 15.00
3 Cuchica, Andie Preblick 12.00
4 Medal of Honor, Siena Salafia 9.00
5 Alaska Z, Kacy Smith 8.00
6 CRISTIANO, Ava Goodman 0.00
7 HEARTBREAKER, Paige Jadick 0.00
8 Jupiter, Samantha Aisenberg 0.00

Class: 164 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE 14 & UNDER U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Game Day, Daisy Bishop 20.00
2 Chestertown, Kelsey Lambert 15.00
3 Bellaria, Carly Roberts 12.00
4 At Last, Olivia D. Dougherty 9.00
5 HEARTBREAKER, Paige Jadick 0.00
6 CRISTIANO, Ava Goodman 0.00
7 Cuchica, Andie Preblick 0.00
8 Cyrano, Ava Wolfe 0.00

Class: 165 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE 15-17 O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lions Share, Marran VanSickle 20.00
2 Swagger, Allison Hines 15.00
3 Skyscraper, Maris Jones 12.00
4 ICELUS, Caitlyn C. Hoen 0.00
5 LIFES A TRIP, Eva C. Smith 0.00
6 Just A Slice, Ella Haney Foulds 7.00
7 Spalding, Libby Bishop 0.00
8 CZOLITUDE, Kelly Baumgart 0.00

Class: 166 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE 15-17 O/F*    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ICELUS, Caitlyn C. Hoen 0.00
2 Swagger, Allison Hines 15.00
3 Skyscraper, Maris Jones 12.00
4 Lions Share, Marran VanSickle 9.00
5 King Midas, Emilia Cayelli 8.00
6 Spalding, Libby Bishop 7.00
7 Just A Slice, Ella Haney Foulds 0.00
8 MR CLEAN, Alyssa Suckfiel 0.00

Class: 167 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE 15-17 O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Swagger, Allison Hines 20.00
2 ICELUS, Caitlyn C. Hoen 0.00
3 Gregor V, Krystiana Stephens 12.00
4 King Midas, Emilia Cayelli 9.00
5 CZOLITUDE, Kelly Baumgart 0.00
6 Skyscraper, Maris Jones 7.00
7 MR CLEAN, Alyssa Suckfiel 0.00
8 SHARKIRA D, Charlotte Doekes 0.00

Class: 168 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE 15-17 O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spalding, Libby Bishop 20.00
2 Swagger, Allison Hines 15.00
3 CZOLITUDE, Kelly Baumgart 0.00
4 King Midas, Emilia Cayelli 9.00
5 SHARKIRA D, Charlotte Doekes 0.00
6 Skyscraper, Maris Jones 7.00
7 MR CLEAN, Alyssa Suckfiel 0.00
8 ICELUS, Caitlyn C. Hoen 0.00

Class: 169 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE 15-17 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spalding, Libby Bishop 20.00
2 Gregor V, Krystiana Stephens 15.00
3 Swagger, Allison Hines 12.00
4 CZOLITUDE, Kelly Baumgart 0.00
5 SHARKIRA D, Charlotte Doekes 0.00
6 ICELUS, Caitlyn C. Hoen 0.00
7 Lions Share, Marran VanSickle 0.00
8 Just A Slice, Ella Haney Foulds 0.00

Class: 170 - SMALL/MEDIUM GREEN PONY HUNTER MODEL    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BUCKAROO EXPRESS, Haven Harrison 0.00
2 Yours Truly, Caroline Pennington 15.00
3 ROLLINGWOODS CALIFORNIA COOKIE, Addison Mcmillan 0.00
4 Altisidora, Elsie Jane Vaughters 9.00

Class: 171 - $200 GREEN PONY HUNTER O/F - CONF    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROLLINGWOODS CALIFORNIA COOKIE, Addison Mcmillan 0.00
2 Orchard Hills Finest Hour, Jenna Nelson 15.00
3 BUCKAROO EXPRESS, Haven Harrison 0.00
4 Yours Truly, Caroline Pennington 9.00

Class: 172 - $200 GREEN PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BUCKAROO EXPRESS, Haven Harrison 0.00
2 Orchard Hills Finest Hour, Jenna Nelson 15.00
3 Altisidora, Elsie Jane Vaughters 12.00
4 Yours Truly, Caroline Pennington 9.00
5 ROLLINGWOODS CALIFORNIA COOKIE, Addison Mcmillan 0.00

Class: 173 - $200 GREEN PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hills Finest Hour, Jenna Nelson 20.00
2 Yours Truly, Caroline Pennington 15.00
3 ROLLINGWOODS CALIFORNIA COOKIE, Addison Mcmillan 0.00

Class: 174 - $200 GREEN PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROLLINGWOODS CALIFORNIA COOKIE, Addison Mcmillan 0.00
2 Orchard Hills Finest Hour, Jenna Nelson 15.00
3 Yours Truly, Caroline Pennington 12.00
4 Altisidora, Elsie Jane Vaughters 9.00

Class: 175 - GREEN PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROLLINGWOODS CALIFORNIA COOKIE, Addison Mcmillan 0.00
2 Yours Truly, Caroline Pennington 15.00
3 Altisidora, Elsie Jane Vaughters 12.00
4 Orchard Hills Finest Hour, Jenna Nelson 9.00

Class: 182 - SMALL PONY HUNTER MODEL    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 20.00
2 Piccolo, Sloane Greiner 15.00
3 Odyssey Carolina Blue, Elsie Jane Vaughters 12.00
4 Altisidora, Elsie Jane Vaughters 9.00

Class: 183 - $300 SMALL PONY HUNTER O/F - CONF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 20.00
2 Piccolo, Sloane Greiner 15.00
3 Odyssey Carolina Blue, Elsie Jane Vaughters 12.00

Class: 184 - $300 SMALL PONY HUNTER O/F*    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Piccolo, Sloane Greiner 20.00
2 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 15.00
3 Odyssey Carolina Blue, Elsie Jane Vaughters 12.00
4 Altisidora, Elsie Jane Vaughters 9.00

Class: 185 - $300 SMALL PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Odyssey Carolina Blue, Elsie Jane Vaughters 20.00
2 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 15.00
3 Piccolo, Sloane Greiner 12.00

Class: 186 - $300 SMALL PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 20.00
2 Odyssey Carolina Blue, Elsie Jane Vaughters 15.00
3 Piccolo, Sloane Greiner 12.00

Class: 187 - SMALL PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Piccolo, Sloane Greiner 20.00
2 Odyssey Carolina Blue, Elsie Jane Vaughters 15.00
3 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 12.00

Class: 188 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER MODEL    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cedilo, Caroline Atkinson 20.00
2 SUMMERWOOD'S RHYTHM N' BLUES, Haven Harrison 0.00
3 Rollingwoods Give It Up, Addison Mcmillan 12.00
4 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 9.00
5 Afonwen Rihanna Steel Your Heart, Mary Young 8.00
6 Benlea Swizzlestick, Katherine Young 7.00

Class: 189 - $300 MEDIUM PONY HUNTER O/F - CONF    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rollingwoods Give It Up, Addison Mcmillan 20.00
2 SUMMERWOOD'S RHYTHM N' BLUES, Haven Harrison 0.00
3 Cedilo, Caroline Atkinson 12.00
4 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 9.00
5 Afonwen Rihanna Steel Your Heart, Mary Young 8.00
6 Benlea Swizzlestick, Katherine Young 7.00

Class: 190 - $300 MEDIUM PONY HUNTER O/F*    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 20.00
2 Rollingwoods Give It Up, Addison Mcmillan 15.00
3 Afonwen Rihanna Steel Your Heart, Mary Young 12.00
4 Benlea Swizzlestick, Katherine Young 9.00
5 Cedilo, Caroline Atkinson 8.00
6 SUMMERWOOD'S RHYTHM N' BLUES, Haven Harrison 0.00

Class: 191 - $300 MEDIUM PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rollingwoods Give It Up, Addison Mcmillan 20.00
2 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 15.00
3 Benlea Swizzlestick, Katherine Young 12.00
4 Cedilo, Caroline Atkinson 9.00
5 Afonwen Rihanna Steel Your Heart, Mary Young 8.00

Class: 192 - $300 MEDIUM PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 20.00
2 Rollingwoods Give It Up, Addison Mcmillan 15.00
3 Benlea Swizzlestick, Katherine Young 12.00
4 Cedilo, Caroline Atkinson 9.00
5 Afonwen Rihanna Steel Your Heart, Mary Young 8.00

Class: 193 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 20.00
2 Benlea Swizzlestick, Katherine Young 15.00
3 Afonwen Rihanna Steel Your Heart, Mary Young 12.00
4 Rollingwoods Give It Up, Addison Mcmillan 9.00
5 Cedilo, Caroline Atkinson 8.00

Class: 194 - LARGE PONY HUNTER MODEL    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ontario, Kelsey Lambert 20.00
2 So Driven, Sarah Semko 15.00
3 TIMELESS, Erica L. Felder 0.00
4 Foxlair Smokin', Abigail Felsenthal 9.00
5 Walnut Creek Holy Smoke, Camille deStanley 8.00

Class: 195 - $300 LARGE PONY HUNTER O/F - CONF    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Say Goodnight Gracie, Katie Triantos 0.00
2 So Driven, Sarah Semko 15.00
3 Ontario, Kelsey Lambert 12.00
4 TIMELESS, Erica L. Felder 0.00
5 Foxlair Smokin', Abigail Felsenthal 8.00
6 Walnut Creek Holy Smoke, Camille deStanley 7.00

Class: 196 - $300 LARGE PONY HUNTER O/F*    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Say Goodnight Gracie, Katie Triantos 0.00
2 Foxlair Smokin', Abigail Felsenthal 15.00
3 TIMELESS, Erica L. Felder 0.00
4 So Driven, Sarah Semko 9.00
5 Ontario, Kelsey Lambert 8.00
6 Walnut Creek Holy Smoke, Camille deStanley 7.00

Class: 197 - $300 LARGE PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 So Driven, Sarah Semko 20.00
2 Say Goodnight Gracie, Katie Triantos 0.00
3 Ontario, Kelsey Lambert 12.00
4 Foxlair Smokin', Abigail Felsenthal 9.00
5 TIMELESS, Erica L. Felder 0.00
6 Walnut Creek Holy Smoke, Camille deStanley 7.00

Class: 198 - $300 LARGE PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ontario, Kelsey Lambert 20.00
2 Say Goodnight Gracie, Katie Triantos 0.00
3 TIMELESS, Erica L. Felder 0.00
4 So Driven, Sarah Semko 9.00
5 Walnut Creek Holy Smoke, Camille deStanley 8.00
6 Foxlair Smokin', Abigail Felsenthal 7.00

Class: 199 - LARGE PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TIMELESS, Erica L. Felder 0.00
2 Ontario, Kelsey Lambert 15.00
3 So Driven, Sarah Semko 12.00
4 Say Goodnight Gracie, Katie Triantos 0.00
5 Foxlair Smokin', Abigail Felsenthal 8.00
6 Walnut Creek Holy Smoke, Camille deStanley 7.00

Class: 216 - 1.10M JUMPER    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pennacle, Peyton Preblick 0.00
2 Noa van de Paspolder, Tamara Morse 0.00
3 GALLENGER, Grace Long 0.00
4 CASABLANCO Z, Laura Gaither 0.00
5 AMALEE, Tracy L. Magness 0.00
6 FIGO, Jaime Gibson 0.00
7 BERLINO ETIËNNE, Alex Scharf 0.00
8 VAINQUEUR, Grace Long 0.00

Class: 217 - 1.10M JUMPER    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHINE ON, Grace Kurtz 0.00
2 BIKKEL, Sabine Neumann 0.00
3 Tanzanite, Peyton Kanstoroom 0.00
4 FERRARI, Tracy L. Magness 0.00
5 CONAFINO Z, Michelle Mahoney 0.00
6 Shiraz, Juliette Landis 0.00
7 Jamaica Van Paemel, Peyton Kanstoroom 0.00
8 ROMANCE, Lindsay Kelley 0.00

Class: 218 - 1.10M JUMPER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALLURE, Sabine Neumann 0.00
2 COOLEY CRUISE CONTROL, Lindsay Kelley 0.00
3 ROSE AND CROWN, Sharon Church 0.00
4 Carlisle Castle, Spencer Toohill 0.00
5 JUST MINE, Alice Muller 0.00
6 Tequila, Null 0.00

Class: 219 - 1.10M JUMPER    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AMALEE, Tracy L. Magness 0.00
2 GRAMMY JO, Bree Rosales 0.00
3 WILLINK, Maya Aryal 0.00
4 FIRE, Abigail Mazzatta 0.00
5 CLEARWAY’S ASHFIRE, David Matisz 0.00
6 CABOT FTR, Grace Long 0.00
7 ROSE AND CROWN, Sharon Church 0.00
8 JUST MINE, Alice Muller 0.00

Class: 220 - 1.15M JUMPER    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OTTA B QUALITY, Sara K. Murphy 0.00
2 CASSITA, Taylor Lampert 0.00
3 ABITIBI BLUES, Annie Friedman 0.00
4 Q STAR, Winn Alden 0.00
5 OAKS COSSACK DANCER, Grace Long 0.00
6 CORNET'S COBALT, Andrew S. Ross 0.00
7 FERROSSO BLUE DLS, Juliana Thorbecke 0.00
8 FARFALLA, Andrew Kocher 0.00

Class: 221 - 1.15M JUMPER    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Noa van de Paspolder, Tamara Morse 0.00
2 PRINTINGS POLA Z, Kendra Sue Walmer 0.00
3 OAKS COSSACK DANCER, Grace Long 0.00
4 VAINQUEUR, Grace Long 0.00
5 URREM, Jan Byyny 0.00
6 FERNHILL LUCKY ONE, Ken Krome 0.00
7 CORNET'S COBALT, Andrew S. Ross 0.00
8 BERLINO ETIËNNE, Alex Scharf 0.00

Class: 222 - 1.15M JUMPER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FERRARI, Tracy L. Magness 0.00
2 BERLINO ETIËNNE, Alex Scharf 0.00
3 Shiraz, Juliette Landis 0.00
4 WINTER, Leslie Williams 0.00
5 RED ROOSTER, Polly Bance 0.00

Class: 223 - 1.15M JUMPER    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OAKS COSSACK DANCER, Grace Long 0.00
2 VAINQUEUR, Grace Long 0.00
3 ALLURE, Sabine Neumann 0.00
4 FARFALLA, Andrew Kocher 0.00
5 HONEY POP, Roxalana L. Gretz 0.00
6 BIKKEL, Sabine Neumann 0.00
7 NINA M, Andrew Kocher 0.00
8 OFF THE RECORD, William S. Coleman 0.00

Class: 225 - ADULT JUMPER HIGH - 1.10M    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANTARIS S, Bella Ryd 0.00
2 PRINCE ROYAL, Katri Hunter 0.00
3 TRE' DU KERNAT, Kasey Cadle 0.00
4 PAPILLION PEANUT, Wendy Libert 0.00
5 SVENGALI, Emily Williams 0.00
6 Escot 6, Charlotte Powers 7.00
7 GLADIATOR, Helen Lohr 0.00
8 D.A. VITTORIA, Lauren Rachuba 0.00

Class: 226 - ADULT JUMPER HIGH - 1.10M    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLACK FRIDAY, Alyson Gurney 0.00
2 PAPILLION PEANUT, Wendy Libert 0.00
3 SVENGALI, Emily Williams 0.00
4 ESTELLA ZAZOOM, Rachael L. Kealey 0.00
5 BRITTA OF BERGA, Jennie Towner 0.00
6 TRE' DU KERNAT, Kasey Cadle 0.00
7 Escot 6, Charlotte Powers 0.00
8 D.A. VITTORIA, Lauren Rachuba 0.00

Class: 248 - CHILDREN'S JUMPER HIGH - 1.10M    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUCK OF THE DRAW, Mary Catlett 0.00
2 VINYASA, Devyn Borden 0.00
3 STANLEY 151, Telina Tibbs 0.00
4 VILLAIN, Claire Peters 0.00
5 ZILVANO, Jacqueline Needle 0.00
6 ALL DUN UP, Megan De Michele 0.00
7 THE PAINTED GENTLEMEN, Lauren Erickson 0.00
8 LET THE DEED SHOW, Sydney Rupp 0.00

Class: 249 - CHILDREN'S JUMPER HIGH - 1.10M    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Luyu, Lilly Myers 20.00
2 ZILVANO, Jacqueline Needle 0.00
3 STANLEY 151, Telina Tibbs 0.00
4 SL SANHAÇO, Carolina Simas Rodrigues 0.00
5 VILLAIN, Claire Peters 0.00
6 SHINE ON, Grace Kurtz 0.00
7 FIRE, Abigail Mazzatta 0.00

Class: 268 - $1000 1.30M JUMPER    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOIRIN CLOVER BOY, Andrew Kocher 0.00
2 SASHI W, Debbie L. Mc Carthy Connor 0.00
3 INTENZ VAN HD, Tracy L. Magness 0.00
4 ANOTHER LADY, Marek Leufkems 0.00
5 HAJIME, Cassandra Kahle 0.00
6 DON LOMA, Lindsay Simmons Beale 0.00
7 M. HOLLIDAY, David Matisz 0.00
8 KAPRIOOL, Andrew Kocher 0.00
9 CAPTAIN JACK SPARROW H, Andrew Kocher 0.00

Class: 269 - $1000 1.30M JUMPER    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KAPRIOOL, Andrew Kocher 0.00
2 HAPPINESS VD HAZEL HOF, Grace Long 0.00
3 DOIRIN CLOVER BOY, Andrew Kocher 0.00
4 M. HOLLIDAY, David Matisz 0.00
5 CHOPIN DU CHATEAU HOLLOGNE Z, Tracy L. Magness 0.00
6 CAPELLA, Lindsay Simmons Beale 0.00
7 HOLLY DERMUS PP, Danny Mahon 0.00
8 CAPTAIN JACK SPARROW H, Andrew Kocher 0.00

Class: 270 - $1000 1.30M JUMPER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FRAME GANDALF, Agustin Rosales 0.00
2 FRAME LORIOT 371, Silvio Mazzoni 0.00
3 DENALI, Sulu Rose-reed 0.00
4 HOLLY DERMUS PP, Danny Mahon 0.00
5 Amaretto 262, Felicia C. Russell 80.00
6 HERLINBREAKER-M, Richard A. Mc Grath 0.00
7 MONTE CARLO, Juliana Thorbecke 0.00
8 CAPTAIN JACK SPARROW H, Andrew Kocher 0.00

Class: 283 - $250 JR/A-O/AM JUMPER- 1.20M    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIKA DU SOLEIL, Addison Reed 0.00
2 CHEERS VAN OVERIS Z, Taylor Lampert 0.00
3 Evensong, Ginny Gale 37.50
4 CARIVEL, Andrea Smith 0.00
5 GALENA, Daniel J. Kelly 0.00
6 ZARA WWW, Kate Phillips 0.00
7 ABITIBI BLUES, Annie Friedman 0.00
8 Ruffino, Hugh Turner 12.50

Class: 284 - $250 JR/A-O/AM JUMPER- 1.20M    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRINTINGS POLA Z, Kendra Sue Walmer 0.00
2 Evensong, Ginny Gale 50.00
3 Jamaica Van Paemel, Peyton Kanstoroom 37.50
4 CAPITOL II, Bari Friedman 0.00
5 Limoncello 18, Peyton Preblick 20.00
6 ABITIBI BLUES, Annie Friedman 0.00
7 Tanzanite, Peyton Kanstoroom 15.00
8 CARIVEL, Andrea Smith 0.00

Class: 286 - $500 JR/A-O/AM JUMPER- 1.30M    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trinity, Ginny Gale 125.00
2 CATANO 29, Emma Pell 0.00
3 GOMARUS, Anne Berg 0.00
4 CHICCO W, Collin Reynolds 0.00
5 Santos, Emma Pell 60.00

Class: 287 - $500 JR/A-O/AM JUMPER- 1.30M    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trinity, Ginny Gale 125.00
2 GOMARUS, Anne Berg 0.00
3 CHICCO W, Collin Reynolds 0.00
4 GOLIATH, Addison Reed 0.00
5 Amaretto 262, Felicia C. Russell 60.00

Class: 289 - $750 JR/A-O/AM CWD JUMPER - 1.40    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ravenna Adelheid Z, Tamara Morse 225.00
2 CHARMEUR ASK, Melissa F. Rudershausen 0.00
3 Habsburg 2, Felicia C. Russell 112.50

Class: 290 - $750 JR/A-O/AM CWD JUMPER - 1.40    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATANO 29, Emma Pell 0.00
2 HAYDN, Shelly Zimmerli 0.00
3 UNCLE AD W Z, Kate Gluckman 0.00

Class: 401 - $1,000 CWD JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chazeaux, Claire R. Parkinson 20.00
2 IMPERIO, Annabele Whitehead 0.00
3 Gossip Girl, Katie Triantos 12.00
4 Cansas, Agnes Hahn 9.00
5 BLUE SKIES AHEAD, Morgan Humeston 0.00
6 Paper Trail, Ellie DuPuis 7.00
7 Candidate, Katie Triantos 0.00
8 BLERIOT, Caroline Anderson 0.00
9 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 0.00
10 Carmacho, Stella Thigpen 0.00
11 Brightside, Ellie DuPuis 0.00
12 IMAGINE, Erica L. Felder 0.00

Class: 402 - $1,000 AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 20.00
2 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 15.00
3 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 12.00
4 NINTENDOR, CINDY MCGRATH 0.00
5 ANDIAMO, Kathryn Piper Martin 0.00
6 Topgallant, Madeleine Lohr 7.00
7 KASTRO, Amanda Kozlowski 0.00

Class: 403 - $500 PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 20.00
2 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 15.00
3 TIMELESS, Erica L. Felder 0.00
4 Rollingwoods Give It Up, Addison Mcmillan 9.00
5 So Driven, Sarah Semko 8.00
6 Cedilo, Caroline Atkinson 7.00
7 Foxlair Smokin', Abigail Felsenthal 0.00
8 Benlea Swizzlestick, Katherine Young 0.00
9 Afonwen Rihanna Steel Your Heart, Mary Young 0.00
10 SUMMERWOOD'S RHYTHM N' BLUES, Haven Harrison 0.00

Class: 404 - $500 M&S/WIHS/NAL CHILD HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At Last, Olivia D. Dougherty 20.00
2 Swagger, Allison Hines 15.00
3 Bellaria, Carly Roberts 12.00
4 ICELUS, Caitlyn C. Hoen 0.00
5 Spalding, Libby Bishop 8.00
6 Skyscraper, Maris Jones 7.00
7 CRISTIANO, Ava Goodman 0.00
8 CZOLITUDE, Kelly Baumgart 0.00
9 Jupiter, Samantha Aisenberg 0.00
10 Gregor V, Krystiana Stephens 0.00
11 Cuchica, Andie Preblick 0.00
12 SHARKIRA D, Charlotte Doekes 0.00

Class: 405 - $500 M&S/WIHS/NAL SMARTPAK ADULT HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAPPINESS, Brittany Hill 0.00
2 Peter Pan, Kendall Ormsby 15.00
3 SideNote, Betty Oare 12.00
4 FLIC FLAC, Diana Cummings 0.00
5 BEST WISHES, Mia Poppinga 0.00
6 Park Avenue, Lydia Davidson 0.00
7 Spartan, Virginia Frediani 0.00
8 STERLING SILVER, Lydia Mc Clain 0.00

Class: 406 - PRE-CHILD/ ADULT HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Schoolboy Heart, Ella Mcclain 0.00
2 CAPTAIN JACK SPARROW, SHELBY BREHMAN 0.00

Class: 410 - $2,000 M&S/WIHS/NAL CHILD JUMPER CLASSIC - 1.10M    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOR STAR, Wyatt L. Morris 0.00
2 VINYASA, Devyn Borden 0.00
3 STANLEY 151, Telina Tibbs 0.00
4 VILLAIN, Claire Peters 0.00
5 ZILVANO, Jacqueline Needle 0.00
6 SHINE ON, Grace Kurtz 0.00
7 LET THE DEED SHOW, Sydney Rupp 0.00
8 Luyu, Lilly Myers 0.00
9 ALL DUN UP, Megan De Michele 0.00
10 FIRE, Abigail Mazzatta 0.00
11 AIR FORCE ONE, Helena Glover Weiss 0.00

Class: 412 - $2,500 NAL JR/A-O/AM JUMPER CLASSIC -1.20    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARIVEL, Andrea Smith 0.00
2 ABITIBI BLUES, Annie Friedman 0.00
3 ZARA WWW, Kate Phillips 0.00
4 Ruffino, Hugh Turner 250.00
5 Evensong, Ginny Gale 225.00
6 CHEERS VAN OVERIS Z, Taylor Lampert 0.00
7 GALENA, Daniel J. Kelly 0.00
8 Pennacle, Peyton Preblick 150.00
9 EXCELLENT, Grace Hetherington 0.00
10 MARCO, Addison Reed 0.00
11 Jamaica Van Paemel, Peyton Kanstoroom 0.00
12 Blush, Addison Reed 0.00

Class: 413 - $4,000 PYRANHA JR/A-O/AM JMPR CLASSIC-1.30    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHICCO W, Collin Reynolds 0.00
2 PRINTINGS POLA Z, Kendra Sue Walmer 0.00
3 Amaretto 262, Felicia C. Russell 500.00
4 Trinity, Ginny Gale 400.00
5 GOMARUS, Anne Berg 0.00
6 Santos, Emma Pell 350.00

Class: 414 - $5,000 JR/A-O/AM JUMPER HIGH CLASSIC - 1.40M    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ravenna Adelheid Z, Tamara Morse 1500.00
2 UNCLE AD W Z, Kate Gluckman 0.00
3 GOLIATH, Addison Reed 0.00
4 HAYDN, Shelly Zimmerli 0.00
5 Habsburg 2, Felicia C. Russell 400.00

Class: 510 - $2,000 M&S/WIHS/NAL ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC - 1.10M    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLACK FRIDAY, Alyson Gurney 0.00
2 ELECTRA, Rachael L. Kealey 0.00
3 ESTELLA ZAZOOM, Rachael L. Kealey 0.00
4 BRITTA OF BERGA, Jennie Towner 0.00
5 Escot 6, Charlotte Powers 8.00
6 ANTARIS S, Bella Ryd 0.00
7 PRINCE ROYAL, Katri Hunter 0.00
8 PAPILLION PEANUT, Wendy Libert 0.00
9 SVENGALI, Emily Williams 0.00
10 HONEY POP, Roxalana L. Gretz 0.00
11 D.A. VITTORIA, Lauren Rachuba 0.00
12 CASSEUR, Lauren Miller 0.00

Class: 525 - $100 THOROUGHBRED HUNTER 2 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEYOND COMPARISON, Jaime Gibson 0.00
2 KYRIE 2, Kaitlyn Donnelly 0.00
3 MR CLEAN, Alyssa Suckfiel 0.00
4 St. Stephen, Paige N. Kennedy 9.00
5 SET SAIL, Elyse Devries 0.00

Class: 526 - $100 THOROUGHBRED HUNTER 2 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEYOND COMPARISON, Jaime Gibson 0.00
2 SET SAIL, Elyse Devries 0.00
3 MR CLEAN, Alyssa Suckfiel 0.00
4 St. Stephen, Paige N. Kennedy 9.00
5 KYRIE 2, Kaitlyn Donnelly 0.00

Class: 527 - $100 THOROUGHBRED HUNTER 2 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEYOND COMPARISON, Jaime Gibson 0.00
2 SET SAIL, Elyse Devries 0.00
3 MR CLEAN, Alyssa Suckfiel 0.00
4 St. Stephen, Paige N. Kennedy 9.00
5 KYRIE 2, Kaitlyn Donnelly 0.00

Class: 528 - $100 THOROUGHBRED HUNTER 2 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEYOND COMPARISON, Jaime Gibson 0.00
2 SET SAIL, Elyse Devries 0.00
3 KYRIE 2, Kaitlyn Donnelly 0.00
4 St. Stephen, Paige N. Kennedy 9.00
5 MR CLEAN, Alyssa Suckfiel 0.00

Class: 545 - PRE-CHILD/ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All About Me, Jonna Barber 20.00
2 Quick Quibble, Sarah Tyndall 15.00
3 QUINELL, Emily Davis Cooper 0.00
4 Leading Man, Dylan N. Buckley 9.00
5 OCEAN, Christina Prescott-walker 0.00
6 All Decked Out, Pamela Murray 7.00
7 LLUMINAIRE, Margaret Ball 0.00
8 Picture Perfect, Piper Snyder 0.00
9 Colonial Scarlet, Kylie Dyer 0.00

Class: 546 - PRE-CHILD/ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leading Man, Dylan N. Buckley 20.00
2 QUINELL, Emily Davis Cooper 0.00
3 All Decked Out, Pamela Murray 12.00
4 All About Me, Jonna Barber 9.00
5 URBAN LEGEND, Amanda Joyce 0.00
6 Picture Perfect, Piper Snyder 7.00
7 Quick Quibble, Sarah Tyndall 0.00
8 BLUEGRASS BEAU, Olivia Johnson 0.00
9 LLUMINAIRE, Margaret Ball 0.00

Class: 547 - PRE-CHILD/ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quick Quibble, Sarah Tyndall 20.00
2 LLUMINAIRE, Margaret Ball 0.00
3 Leading Man, Dylan N. Buckley 12.00
4 BLUEGRASS BEAU, Olivia Johnson 0.00
5 All About Me, Jonna Barber 8.00
6 All Decked Out, Pamela Murray 7.00
7 Peter Parker, Jade Condrell 0.00
8 Goldara, Jamie Van Cleave 0.00
9 QUINELL, Emily Davis Cooper 0.00

Class: 548 - PRE-CHILD/ADULT HUNTER U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picture Perfect, Piper Snyder 20.00
2 BLUEGRASS BEAU, Olivia Johnson 0.00
3 Leading Man, Dylan N. Buckley 12.00
4 BREITLING, Kathryn Blum 0.00
5 All Decked Out, Pamela Murray 8.00
6 QUINELL, Emily Davis Cooper 0.00
7 Quick Quibble, Sarah Tyndall 0.00
8 All About Me, Jonna Barber 0.00
9 Peter Parker, Jade Condrell 0.00

Class: 604 - $500 M&S/WIHS/NAL CHILD HUNTER PONY CLASSIC    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prime Moment, Cailyn Durand 20.00
2 Forget Me Knot, Elina Jones 15.00
3 Coral, Ava Sleeme 12.00
4 Farmore Royal Design, Maria Graham 9.00
5 VALENTINO ROSSI, Martha Morales 0.00
6 Jack Be Nimble, Finley Boyd 7.00
7 Just 4 Me, Byrdie Paisley 0.00
8 STRAWBERRY RAIN DROP, Macy Longest 0.00
9 ROLLINGWOODS WALK THE WALK, Alexandria Russell 0.00
10 LADIES FIRST, Sophia Grose 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top