#R15 -- Raleigh Indoors Spring Classic

Raleigh

March 14 - 17, 2019


Adult Amateur Hunter - 50+
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Gramercy Park Lynn Ellen Rice 40.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve TANTARA 0.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35
  Horse Owner Points
Champion RIO ULTIMO 0.00
Reserve Freedom's Clover Taylor M. Martinez 0.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" - 18-35 (Younger)
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve SIRAH 0.00
Children's Hunter - 15 and Over
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Talisman Molly Blasdell 24.00
Children's Hunter - 14 and Under
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ZEUS 0.00
Reserve BENDER 0.00
Green Hunter 3'0"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Talisman Molly Blasdell 40.00
Green Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Staros Jennifer Morris 24.00
Green Working Hunter 3'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Superlative Grace Anne Owens 40.00
Reserve Correlation Maryellen Kroll 24.00
Small Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion UNO Michelle Orphanidys 40.00
Reserve Genuine Peg Seals 24.00
Green Pony Hunter - Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Champion GLEN HAVEN CANTON 0.00
Reserve Little Paddock's Benjamin Button Donna Schrum 24.00
Pony Hunter - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SA-LYN'S KITTY HAWK 0.00
Reserve TOUCH THE SUN 0.00
Pony Hunter - Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Champion GLEN HAVEN CANTON 0.00
Reserve CHAMPLAIN SERAFINA 0.00
Pony Hunter - Small
  Horse Owner Points
Champion JANE RUSSELL 0.00
Reserve CHAMPAGNE & PEARLS 0.00
Children's Pony Hunter - Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve TIMELY 0.00
Children's Pony Hunter - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Debonair Alexandra Wetherbee 40.00
Junior Hunter 3'6" - Large (Older)
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Papa's Gold Cricket Stone 24.00
Amateur Owner 3'3" - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Staros Jennifer Morris 40.00
Junior Hunter 3'6" - Small (Younger)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Pick Six Kendall Austin 40.00
Performance Working Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Genuine Peg Seals 40.00
Reserve Pemberley Ashley King 24.00
Junior Hunter 3'3" - Large (Younger)
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Corona Hugh Turner 24.00
Junior Hunter 3'3" - Small (Younger)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Carmacho Stella Thigpen 40.00

Class: 1 - Grn Pony Htr    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GLEN HAVEN CANTON, Anabelle Waldron 0.00
2 Little Paddock's Benjamin Button, Kendall Austin 15.00
3 TALLADEGA, Sophie Bray 0.00
4 Mr. Famous, Kelly Kiser 0.00
5 Mystic Melody, Taylor Dunthorn 8.00
6 CELTIC CREEK ORANGE KNICKERS, Sophie Bray 0.00
7 CRF TEDDY, Macy Jurusik 0.00

Class: 2 - Grn Pony Htr Conf    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Paddock's Benjamin Button, Kendall Austin 20.00
2 GLEN HAVEN CANTON, Anabelle Waldron 0.00
3 Mr. Famous, Kelly Kiser 0.00
4 TALLADEGA, Sophie Bray 0.00
5 CELTIC CREEK ORANGE KNICKERS, Sophie Bray 0.00
6 CRF TEDDY, Macy Jurusik 0.00
7 Mystic Melody, Taylor Dunthorn 0.00

Class: 3 - Grn Pony Htr    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Famous, Kelly Kiser 0.00
2 GLEN HAVEN CANTON, Anabelle Waldron 0.00
3 Little Paddock's Benjamin Button, Kendall Austin 12.00
4 Mystic Melody, Taylor Dunthorn 9.00
5 TALLADEGA, Sophie Bray 0.00
6 CELTIC CREEK ORANGE KNICKERS, Sophie Bray 0.00

Class: 4 - Grn Pony Htr    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GLEN HAVEN CANTON, Anabelle Waldron 0.00
2 Little Paddock's Benjamin Button, Kendall Austin 15.00
3 Mr. Famous, Kelly Kiser 0.00
4 TALLADEGA, Sophie Bray 0.00
5 Mystic Melody, Taylor Dunthorn 8.00
6 CELTIC CREEK ORANGE KNICKERS, Sophie Bray 0.00
7 CRF TEDDY, Macy Jurusik 0.00

Class: 5 - Grn Pony Htr U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GLEN HAVEN CANTON, Anabelle Waldron 0.00
2 Mr. Famous, Kelly Kiser 0.00
3 Little Paddock's Benjamin Button, Kendall Austin 12.00
4 TALLADEGA, Sophie Bray 0.00
5 Mystic Melody, Taylor Dunthorn 8.00
6 CELTIC CREEK ORANGE KNICKERS, Sophie Bray 0.00
7 CRF TEDDY, Macy Jurusik 0.00

Class: 6 - Sm Pony Htr    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JANE RUSSELL, Vivienne Noel 0.00
2 CHAMPAGNE & PEARLS, Isabelle Bray 0.00
3 CRF TEDDY, Macy Jurusik 0.00

Class: 7 - Sm Pony Htr *    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JANE RUSSELL, Vivienne Noel 0.00
2 CHAMPAGNE & PEARLS, Isabelle Bray 0.00
3 CRF TEDDY, Macy Jurusik 0.00

Class: 8 - Sm Pony Htr Conf    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JANE RUSSELL, Vivienne Noel 0.00
2 CHAMPAGNE & PEARLS, Isabelle Bray 0.00

Class: 9 - Sm Pony Htr Handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAMPAGNE & PEARLS, Isabelle Bray 0.00
2 CRF TEDDY, Macy Jurusik 0.00
3 JANE RUSSELL, Vivienne Noel 0.00

Class: 10 - Sm Pony Htr U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JANE RUSSELL, Vivienne Noel 0.00
2 CHAMPAGNE & PEARLS, Isabelle Bray 0.00
3 CRF TEDDY, Macy Jurusik 0.00

Class: 11 - Med Pony Htr    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GLEN HAVEN CANTON, Anabelle Waldron 0.00
2 CHAMPLAIN SERAFINA, Martha Parrott 0.00
3 FALLING MOON MARTINI, Kolbie Watson 0.00

Class: 12 - Med Pony Htr *    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GLEN HAVEN CANTON, Anabelle Waldron 0.00
2 FALLING MOON MARTINI, Kolbie Watson 0.00
3 CHAMPLAIN SERAFINA, Martha Parrott 0.00

Class: 13 - Med Pony Htr Conf    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GLEN HAVEN CANTON, Anabelle Waldron 0.00
2 CHAMPLAIN SERAFINA, Martha Parrott 0.00
3 FALLING MOON MARTINI, Kolbie Watson 0.00

Class: 14 - Med Pony Htr Handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAMPLAIN SERAFINA, Martha Parrott 0.00
2 GLEN HAVEN CANTON, Anabelle Waldron 0.00
3 FALLING MOON MARTINI, Kolbie Watson 0.00

Class: 15 - Med Pony Htr U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GLEN HAVEN CANTON, Anabelle Waldron 0.00
2 CHAMPLAIN SERAFINA, Martha Parrott 0.00
3 FALLING MOON MARTINI, Kolbie Watson 0.00

Class: 16 - Lg Pony Htr    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SA-LYN'S KITTY HAWK, Lorna Eidson 0.00
2 TOUCH THE SUN, Jennings Goodwin 0.00
3 ETCH-A-SKETCH, Elle Gibbs 0.00
4 Play It Loud, Hannah Williams 9.00
5 Drops of Jupiter, Carley Corini 0.00
6 ZOOLANDER, Ashleigh Colantuoni 0.00
7 Ante Up, Katelyn Martin 0.00
8 Mystic Melody, Taylor Dunthorn 0.00

Class: 17 - Lg Pony Htr *    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Drops of Jupiter, Carley Corini 0.00
2 SA-LYN'S KITTY HAWK, Lorna Eidson 0.00
3 TOUCH THE SUN, Jennings Goodwin 0.00
4 ZOOLANDER, Ashleigh Colantuoni 0.00
5 Play It Loud, Hannah Williams 8.00
6 ETCH-A-SKETCH, Elle Gibbs 0.00
7 Mystic Melody, Taylor Dunthorn 0.00
8 ANTHEM, Kaitlyn Berly 0.00

Class: 18 - Lg Pony Htr Conf    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ante Up, Katelyn Martin 20.00
2 TOUCH THE SUN, Jennings Goodwin 0.00
3 Mystic Melody, Taylor Dunthorn 12.00
4 ZOOLANDER, Ashleigh Colantuoni 0.00
5 ETCH-A-SKETCH, Elle Gibbs 0.00
6 Play It Loud, Hannah Williams 7.00
7 ANTHEM, Kaitlyn Berly 0.00
8 SA-LYN'S KITTY HAWK, Lorna Eidson 0.00

Class: 19 - Lg Pony Htr Handy    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ante Up, Katelyn Martin 20.00
2 TOUCH THE SUN, Jennings Goodwin 0.00
3 Mystic Melody, Taylor Dunthorn 12.00
4 ZOOLANDER, Ashleigh Colantuoni 0.00
5 SA-LYN'S KITTY HAWK, Lorna Eidson 0.00
6 ETCH-A-SKETCH, Elle Gibbs 0.00
7 Play It Loud, Hannah Williams 0.00
8 ANTHEM, Kaitlyn Berly 0.00

Class: 20 - Lg Pony Htr U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SA-LYN'S KITTY HAWK, Lorna Eidson 0.00
2 Play It Loud, Hannah Williams 15.00
3 ZOOLANDER, Ashleigh Colantuoni 0.00
4 Drops of Jupiter, Carley Corini 0.00
5 Ante Up, Katelyn Martin 8.00
6 TOUCH THE SUN, Jennings Goodwin 0.00
7 ETCH-A-SKETCH, Elle Gibbs 0.00
8 Mystic Melody, Taylor Dunthorn 0.00

Class: 21 - Jr Htr 3'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 20.00
2 APPLEWOOD, Madelyn Van Tiem 0.00
3 Papa's Gold, Alyssa Roberts 12.00
4 FERRARI, Elle Gibbs 0.00
5 Jetsetter, Peyton E. Ruddy 8.00

Class: 22 - Jr Htr 3'6 *    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 20.00
2 Papa's Gold, Alyssa Roberts 15.00
3 Jetsetter, Peyton E. Ruddy 12.00
4 APPLEWOOD, Madelyn Van Tiem 0.00
5 FERRARI, Elle Gibbs 0.00

Class: 23 - Jr Htr 3'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FERRARI, Elle Gibbs 0.00
2 Papa's Gold, Alyssa Roberts 15.00
3 APPLEWOOD, Madelyn Van Tiem 0.00
4 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 9.00
5 Jetsetter, Peyton E. Ruddy 8.00

Class: 24 - Jr Htr 3'6 Handy    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 20.00
2 Papa's Gold, Alyssa Roberts 15.00
3 Jetsetter, Peyton E. Ruddy 12.00
4 APPLEWOOD, Madelyn Van Tiem 0.00
5 FERRARI, Elle Gibbs 0.00

Class: 25 - Jr Htr 3'6 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Papa's Gold, Alyssa Roberts 20.00
2 Jetsetter, Peyton E. Ruddy 15.00
3 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 12.00
4 FERRARI, Elle Gibbs 0.00
5 APPLEWOOD, Madelyn Van Tiem 0.00

Class: 31 - A/O Htr comb    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Staros, Jennifer Morris 20.00
2 Trouvaille, Janet E. Lyon 15.00
3 E.S. Coristo, Elizabeth M. Horsley 12.00
4 SIRAH, Kimberly H. Shovelin 0.00
5 Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum 8.00
6 CALLUCCI, Lynn E. Rice 0.00
7 Pemberley, Ashley King 0.00
8 TUDOR AMULET, Rachel Hall 0.00

Class: 32 - A/O Htr comb *    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Staros, Jennifer Morris 20.00
2 CALLUCCI, Lynn E. Rice 0.00
3 Pemberley, Ashley King 12.00
4 SIRAH, Kimberly H. Shovelin 0.00
5 Trouvaille, Janet E. Lyon 8.00
6 E.S. Coristo, Elizabeth M. Horsley 7.00
7 Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum 0.00
8 TUDOR AMULET, Rachel Hall 0.00

Class: 33 - A/O Htr comb    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Staros, Jennifer Morris 20.00
2 Trouvaille, Janet E. Lyon 15.00
3 E.S. Coristo, Elizabeth M. Horsley 12.00
4 SIRAH, Kimberly H. Shovelin 0.00
5 TUDOR AMULET, Rachel Hall 0.00
6 Pemberley, Ashley King 7.00
7 Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum 0.00

Class: 34 - A/O Htr comb Handy    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIRAH, Kimberly H. Shovelin 0.00
2 E.S. Coristo, Elizabeth M. Horsley 15.00
3 Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum 12.00
4 Pemberley, Ashley King 9.00
5 Staros, Jennifer Morris 8.00
6 Trouvaille, Janet E. Lyon 7.00
7 TUDOR AMULET, Rachel Hall 0.00

Class: 35 - A/O Htr comb U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Staros, Jennifer Morris 20.00
2 SIRAH, Kimberly H. Shovelin 0.00
3 E.S. Coristo, Elizabeth M. Horsley 12.00
4 Trouvaille, Janet E. Lyon 9.00
5 Pemberley, Ashley King 8.00
6 TUDOR AMULET, Rachel Hall 0.00

Class: 41 - Children's Htr 14 & U    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZEUS, Sophia Strahan 0.00
2 BENDER, Sally Ives 0.00
3 RAINY NIGHT IN GEORGIA, Langston Hopkins 0.00
4 Fins Up, Sophia McLarnan 9.00

Class: 42 - Children's Htr 14 & U    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENDER, Sally Ives 0.00
2 ZEUS, Sophia Strahan 0.00
3 RAINY NIGHT IN GEORGIA, Langston Hopkins 0.00
4 Fins Up, Sophia McLarnan 9.00

Class: 43 - Children's Htr 14 & U    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZEUS, Sophia Strahan 0.00
2 BENDER, Sally Ives 0.00
3 RAINY NIGHT IN GEORGIA, Langston Hopkins 0.00
4 Fins Up, Sophia McLarnan 9.00

Class: 44 - Children's Htr 14 & U *    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZEUS, Sophia Strahan 0.00
2 BENDER, Sally Ives 0.00
3 RAINY NIGHT IN GEORGIA, Langston Hopkins 0.00
4 Fins Up, Sophia McLarnan 9.00

Class: 45 - Children's Htr 14 & U U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENDER, Sally Ives 0.00
2 ZEUS, Sophia Strahan 0.00
3 Fins Up, Sophia McLarnan 12.00
4 RAINY NIGHT IN GEORGIA, Langston Hopkins 0.00

Class: 46 - Children's Htr 15-17    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DUCATI, Eva Hammer 0.00
2 Maximus, Rylee Gossett 0.00
3 Lusso, Sarah Wren 12.00
4 FERRAGAMO'S FEATURE, Libby Bertelsen 0.00
5 Diligence, Savannah Jordan 8.00
6 HUCKLEBERRY FINN, Hannah Ford 0.00
7 PACINO, Emily Wright 0.00
8 LYONS CREEK QUO VADIS, Jane Whited 0.00

Class: 47 - Children's Htr 15-17    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Talisman, Molly Blasdell 20.00
2 Symphony, Katherine Sigmon 15.00
3 Diligence, Savannah Jordan 12.00
4 COPPER MOUNTAIN, Claire Peters 0.00
5 DUCATI, Eva Hammer 0.00
6 Lusso, Sarah Wren 7.00
7 LYONS CREEK QUO VADIS, Jane Whited 0.00
8 PACINO, Emily Wright 0.00

Class: 48 - Children's Htr 15-17    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DUCATI, Eva Hammer 0.00
2 FERRAGAMO'S FEATURE, Libby Bertelsen 0.00
3 Talisman, Molly Blasdell 12.00
4 PACINO, Emily Wright 0.00
5 COPPER MOUNTAIN, Claire Peters 0.00
6 Diligence, Savannah Jordan 7.00
7 Symphony, Katherine Sigmon 0.00
8 Maximus, Rylee Gossett 0.00

Class: 49 - Children's Htr 15-17 *    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HUCKLEBERRY FINN, Hannah Ford 0.00
2 LYONS CREEK QUO VADIS, Jane Whited 0.00
3 Lusso, Sarah Wren 12.00
4 Talisman, Molly Blasdell 9.00
5 DUCATI, Eva Hammer 0.00
6 PACINO, Emily Wright 0.00
7 Maximus, Rylee Gossett 0.00
8 Diligence, Savannah Jordan 0.00

Class: 50 - Children's Htr 15-17 U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FERRAGAMO'S FEATURE, Libby Bertelsen 0.00
2 Talisman, Molly Blasdell 15.00
3 Symphony, Katherine Sigmon 12.00
4 DUCATI, Eva Hammer 0.00
5 LYONS CREEK QUO VADIS, Jane Whited 0.00
6 Maximus, Rylee Gossett 0.00
7 HUCKLEBERRY FINN, Hannah Ford 0.00
8 Diligence, Savannah Jordan 0.00

Class: 51 - Adult Am Htr 18-35    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIO ULTIMO, Grace Lux 0.00
2 BEST MAN, Emily Wahl 0.00
3 ADORATION, Caroline Kornegay 0.00
4 Piano Man, Jillian Ehrenzeller 9.00
5 FREEDOM'S CLOVER, Taylor M. Martinez 0.00
6 AMELIE, Emma Boggess 0.00
7 FIRST CLASS, Katelyn North 0.00
8 Quetzalcoatl, Kailey Jackson 0.00

Class: 52 - Adult Am Htr 18-35    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIO ULTIMO, Grace Lux 0.00
2 AIRO DYNAMIC, Robyn Sawyers 0.00
3 Quetzalcoatl, Kailey Jackson 12.00
4 BEST MAN, Emily Wahl 0.00
5 FREEDOM'S CLOVER, Taylor M. Martinez 0.00
6 BRAMBLE RH, Frances Isenrich 0.00
7 Piano Man, Jillian Ehrenzeller 0.00
8 AMELIE, Emma Boggess 0.00

Class: 53 - Adult Am Htr 18-35    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIO ULTIMO, Grace Lux 0.00
2 Piano Man, Jillian Ehrenzeller 15.00
3 FREEDOM'S CLOVER, Taylor M. Martinez 0.00
4 FIRST CLASS, Katelyn North 0.00
5 Quetzalcoatl, Kailey Jackson 8.00
6 AMELIE, Emma Boggess 0.00
7 ADORATION, Caroline Kornegay 0.00
8 AIRO DYNAMIC, Robyn Sawyers 0.00

Class: 54 - Adult Am Htr 18-35 *    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FREEDOM'S CLOVER, Taylor M. Martinez 0.00
2 ADORATION, Caroline Kornegay 0.00
3 Quetzalcoatl, Kailey Jackson 12.00
4 RIO ULTIMO, Grace Lux 0.00
5 Piano Man, Jillian Ehrenzeller 8.00
6 FIRST CLASS, Katelyn North 0.00
7 BEST MAN, Emily Wahl 0.00
8 AMELIE, Emma Boggess 0.00

Class: 55 - Adult Am Htr 18-35 U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRAMBLE RH, Frances Isenrich 0.00
2 AIRO DYNAMIC, Robyn Sawyers 0.00
3 BEST MAN, Emily Wahl 0.00
4 ADORATION, Caroline Kornegay 0.00
5 Piano Man, Jillian Ehrenzeller 8.00
6 RIO ULTIMO, Grace Lux 0.00
7 FIRST CLASS, Katelyn North 0.00
8 Quetzalcoatl, Kailey Jackson 0.00

Class: 56 - Adult Am Htr 36+    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TANTARA, Susan T. Reynolds 0.00
2 Gramercy Park, Lynn E. Rice 15.00
3 UNO, Michelle Orphanidys 12.00
4 I.P.A., Christina Brady 9.00
5 STONEHENGE, Mary Kristensen 0.00

Class: 57 - Adult Am Htr 36+    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gramercy Park, Lynn E. Rice 20.00
2 STONEHENGE, Mary Kristensen 0.00
3 UNO, Michelle Orphanidys 12.00
4 TANTARA, Susan T. Reynolds 0.00
5 I.P.A., Christina Brady 8.00

Class: 58 - Adult Am Htr 36+    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gramercy Park, Lynn E. Rice 20.00
2 TANTARA, Susan T. Reynolds 0.00
3 I.P.A., Christina Brady 12.00
4 STONEHENGE, Mary Kristensen 0.00
5 UNO, Michelle Orphanidys 8.00

Class: 59 - Adult Am Htr 36+ *    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TANTARA, Susan T. Reynolds 0.00
2 Gramercy Park, Lynn E. Rice 15.00
3 STONEHENGE, Mary Kristensen 0.00
4 I.P.A., Christina Brady 9.00
5 UNO, Michelle Orphanidys 8.00

Class: 60 - Adult Am Htr 36+ U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNO, Michelle Orphanidys 20.00
2 TANTARA, Susan T. Reynolds 0.00
3 Gramercy Park, Lynn E. Rice 12.00
4 I.P.A., Christina Brady 9.00
5 STONEHENGE, Mary Kristensen 0.00

Class: 71 - Children's Pony Htr    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TIMELY, Andrina Camilleri 0.00
2 Debonair, Alexandra Wetherbee 15.00
3 VANILLA BEAN, Sonya Kruger 0.00
4 MY LITTLE GOLDEN GIRL, Mary Reeves Hopkins 0.00

Class: 72 - Children's Pony Htr    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Debonair, Alexandra Wetherbee 20.00
2 VANILLA BEAN, Sonya Kruger 0.00
3 MY LITTLE GOLDEN GIRL, Mary Reeves Hopkins 0.00
4 TIMELY, Andrina Camilleri 0.00

Class: 73 - Children's Pony Htr    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TIMELY, Andrina Camilleri 0.00
2 Debonair, Alexandra Wetherbee 15.00
3 MY LITTLE GOLDEN GIRL, Mary Reeves Hopkins 0.00
4 VANILLA BEAN, Sonya Kruger 0.00

Class: 74 - Children's Pony Htr    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Debonair, Alexandra Wetherbee 20.00
2 TIMELY, Andrina Camilleri 0.00
3 MY LITTLE GOLDEN GIRL, Mary Reeves Hopkins 0.00
4 VANILLA BEAN, Sonya Kruger 0.00

Class: 75 - Children's Pony Htr U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VANILLA BEAN, Sonya Kruger 0.00
2 TIMELY, Andrina Camilleri 0.00
3 Debonair, Alexandra Wetherbee 12.00
4 MY LITTLE GOLDEN GIRL, Mary Reeves Hopkins 0.00

Class: 83 - Grn Htr 3'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Chris Wynne 20.00
2 RAMONE, Winn Alden 0.00
3 CLAPTON, Catherine Ellis 0.00
4 Correlation, Chris Wynne 9.00
5 FREEDOM'S CLOVER, Winn Alden 0.00
6 Candyman, Kasey Evans 7.00

Class: 84 - Grn Htr 3'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Chris Wynne 20.00
2 RAMONE, Winn Alden 0.00
3 CLAPTON, Catherine Ellis 0.00
4 Candyman, Kasey Evans 9.00
5 FREEDOM'S CLOVER, Winn Alden 0.00
6 Correlation, Chris Wynne 7.00

Class: 85 - Grn Htr 3'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Chris Wynne 20.00
2 Correlation, Chris Wynne 15.00
3 CLAPTON, Catherine Ellis 0.00
4 RAMONE, Winn Alden 0.00
5 FREEDOM'S CLOVER, Winn Alden 0.00
6 Candyman, Kasey Evans 7.00

Class: 86 - Grn Htr 3'6 Handy    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Correlation, Chris Wynne 20.00
2 CLAPTON, Catherine Ellis 0.00
3 RAMONE, Winn Alden 0.00
4 FREEDOM'S CLOVER, Winn Alden 0.00
5 Superlative, Chris Wynne 8.00
6 Candyman, Kasey Evans 7.00

Class: 87 - Grn Htr 3'6 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Correlation, Chris Wynne 20.00
2 RAMONE, Winn Alden 0.00
3 CLAPTON, Catherine Ellis 0.00
4 Superlative, Chris Wynne 9.00
5 FREEDOM'S CLOVER, Winn Alden 0.00
6 Candyman, Kasey Evans 7.00

Class: 102 - Grn Htr 3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNO, Peg Seals 20.00
2 Talisman, Peg Seals 15.00
3 EZEKIEL, Chris Wynne 0.00
4 BY GOLLY, Ashley Lovegrove 0.00
5 Quetzalcoatl, Peg Seals 8.00
6 Bounce, Tony Workman 7.00
7 CONSTELLATION, Winn Alden 0.00
8 I.P.A., Sam A. Meadows 0.00

Class: 103 - Grn Htr 3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EZEKIEL, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 Talisman, Peg Seals 15.00
3 BY GOLLY, Ashley Lovegrove 0.00
4 Bounce, Tony Workman 9.00
5 UNO, Peg Seals 8.00
6 Quetzalcoatl, Peg Seals 7.00
7 SHADOWHEART, Joy Janouskovec 0.00
8 CONSTELLATION, Winn Alden 0.00

Class: 104 - Grn Htr 3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BY GOLLY, Ashley Lovegrove 0.00
2 Talisman, Peg Seals 15.00
3 Quetzalcoatl, Peg Seals 12.00
4 Hokie Dokie, Chris Wynne 9.00
5 CONSTELLATION, Winn Alden 0.00
6 UNO, Peg Seals 7.00
7 OFFSHORE, Christy Burns 0.00
8 Quidditch, Kasey Evans 0.00

Class: 105 - Grn Htr 3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONSTELLATION, Winn Alden 0.00
2 BY GOLLY, Ashley Lovegrove 0.00
3 Quetzalcoatl, Peg Seals 12.00
4 EZEKIEL, Chris Wynne 0.00
5 Talisman, Peg Seals 8.00
6 UNO, Peg Seals 7.00
7 SHADOWHEART, Joy Janouskovec 0.00
8 Quidditch, Kasey Evans 0.00

Class: 106 - Grn Htr 3' U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Talisman, Peg Seals 20.00
2 EZEKIEL, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 Bounce, Tony Workman 12.00
4 UNO, Peg Seals 9.00
5 BY GOLLY, Ashley Lovegrove 0.00
6 BRAMBLE RH, Frances Isenrich 0.00
7 OFFSHORE, Christy Burns 0.00
8 Quidditch, Kasey Evans 0.00

Class: 132 - Low Child/Adult Htr 2'6    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VALUABLE, Isabella Strahan 0.00
2 Caledonian, Kelsea R. Hall 0.00
3 ALLEGIANCE, Allison Sydes 0.00
4 GIANNI, Haley Alford 0.00
5 FALIDO, Allyson Reid 0.00
6 LANCASTER, Fiona Defrank 0.00
7 BEACH CRUISER, Krista Jones 0.00
8 Blush, Paige Brumsey 0.00

Class: 133 - Low Child/Adult Htr 2'6    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FALIDO, Allyson Reid 0.00
2 GIANNI, Haley Alford 0.00
3 ALLEGIANCE, Allison Sydes 0.00
4 BEACH CRUISER, Krista Jones 0.00
5 FIYERO, Amelia Ringgold 0.00
6 Caledonian, Kelsea R. Hall 0.00
8 LANCASTER, Fiona Defrank 0.00

Class: 134 - Low Child/Adult Htr 2'6    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caledonian, Kelsea R. Hall 0.00
2 VALUABLE, Isabella Strahan 0.00
3 ALL THE CHROME, Rachel N. Smith 0.00
4 ALLEGIANCE, Allison Sydes 0.00
5 FALIDO, Allyson Reid 0.00
6 Blush, Paige Brumsey 0.00
7 FIYERO, Amelia Ringgold 0.00
8 GIANNI, Haley Alford 0.00

Class: 135 - Low Child/Adult Htr 2'6    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALL THE CHROME, Rachel N. Smith 0.00
2 VALUABLE, Isabella Strahan 0.00
3 FALIDO, Allyson Reid 0.00
4 ALLEGIANCE, Allison Sydes 0.00
5 LANCASTER, Fiona Defrank 0.00
6 FIYERO, Amelia Ringgold 0.00
7 GIANNI, Haley Alford 0.00
8 Blush, Paige Brumsey 0.00

Class: 136 - Low Child/Adult Htr 2'6 U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caledonian, Kelsea R. Hall 0.00
2 GIANNI, Haley Alford 0.00
3 VALUABLE, Isabella Strahan 0.00
4 LANCASTER, Fiona Defrank 0.00
5 ALLEGIANCE, Allison Sydes 0.00
6 ALL THE CHROME, Rachel N. Smith 0.00
7 FALIDO, Allyson Reid 0.00
8 FIYERO, Amelia Ringgold 0.00

Class: 152 - Grn Htr 3'3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Atoka, Kasey Evans 0.00
2 Staros, Sam A. Meadows 15.00
3 Carmacho, Winn Alden 12.00
4 Jolly Mon, Peg Seals 9.00
5 Bon Voyage, Chris Wynne 8.00
6 Landon, Chris Wynne 7.00
7 Fuerst Hit, Lauren Hill 0.00
8 ASCEND, Joy Janouskovec 0.00

Class: 153 - Grn Htr 3'3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Staros, Sam A. Meadows 20.00
2 Atoka, Kasey Evans 0.00
3 Carmacho, Winn Alden 12.00
4 ASCEND, Joy Janouskovec 0.00
5 Landon, Chris Wynne 8.00
6 Bon Voyage, Chris Wynne 7.00
7 Jolly Mon, Peg Seals 0.00
8 VICTOR, Joy Janouskovec 0.00

Class: 153 - NCEA EQ 3'3    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CON-LOVIS R, Kathryn Turner 0.00
2 GIGI GORGEOUS, Libby Bertelsen 0.00

Class: 154 - Grn Htr 3'3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bon Voyage, Chris Wynne 20.00
2 Atoka, Kasey Evans 0.00
3 VICTOR, Joy Janouskovec 0.00
4 Landon, Chris Wynne 9.00
5 Jolly Mon, Peg Seals 8.00
6 Carmacho, Winn Alden 7.00
7 Staros, Sam A. Meadows 0.00
8 Fuerst Hit, Lauren Hill 0.00

Class: 155 - Grn Htr 3'3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jolly Mon, Peg Seals 20.00
2 Atoka, Kasey Evans 0.00
3 Bon Voyage, Chris Wynne 12.00
4 Landon, Chris Wynne 9.00
5 Carmacho, Winn Alden 8.00
6 ASCEND, Joy Janouskovec 0.00
7 VICTOR, Joy Janouskovec 0.00
8 Staros, Sam A. Meadows 0.00

Class: 156 - Grn Htr 3'3 U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Staros, Sam A. Meadows 20.00
2 VICTOR, Joy Janouskovec 0.00
3 Landon, Chris Wynne 12.00
4 Jolly Mon, Peg Seals 9.00
5 Bon Voyage, Chris Wynne 8.00
6 Carmacho, Winn Alden 7.00
7 Atoka, Kasey Evans 0.00
8 ASCEND, Joy Janouskovec 0.00

Class: 168 - Jr Htr 3'3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carmacho, Stella Thigpen 20.00
1 THOMAS O'MALLEY, Sophia Deel 0.00
2 Corona, Hugh Turner 15.00
2 Atoka, Sydney Callagy 0.00
3 SAUJE, Sally Ives 0.00
3 FREEDOM'S CLOVER, Mckenzie Clayton 0.00
4 RAMONE, Paige Jadick 0.00
4 DEVOTED, Ellison Beaver 0.00
5 KING CITY, Jordyn Holcomb 0.00
5 JAMESON, Abbie Stepnoski 0.00
6 HEIR APPARENT, Ada Catherine Hays 0.00
6 LUCKY PENNY, Charlotte Golpira 0.00

Class: 169 - Jr Htr 3'3 *    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carmacho, Stella Thigpen 20.00
1 Corona, Hugh Turner 20.00
2 THOMAS O'MALLEY, Sophia Deel 0.00
2 LUCKY PENNY, Charlotte Golpira 0.00
3 KING CITY, Jordyn Holcomb 0.00
3 SAUJE, Sally Ives 0.00
4 RAMONE, Paige Jadick 0.00
4 DEVOTED, Ellison Beaver 0.00
5 JAMESON, Abbie Stepnoski 0.00
5 FREEDOM'S CLOVER, Mckenzie Clayton 0.00
6 HEIR APPARENT, Ada Catherine Hays 0.00
6 Atoka, Sydney Callagy 0.00

Class: 170 - Jr Htr 3'3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KING CITY, Jordyn Holcomb 0.00
1 RAMONE, Paige Jadick 0.00
2 SAUJE, Sally Ives 0.00
2 Corona, Hugh Turner 15.00
3 DEVOTED, Ellison Beaver 0.00
3 JAMESON, Abbie Stepnoski 0.00
4 HEIR APPARENT, Ada Catherine Hays 0.00
4 Carmacho, Stella Thigpen 9.00
5 THOMAS O'MALLEY, Sophia Deel 0.00
5 Atoka, Sydney Callagy 0.00
6 FREEDOM'S CLOVER, Mckenzie Clayton 0.00
6 LUCKY PENNY, Charlotte Golpira 0.00

Class: 171 - Jr Htr 3'3 Handy    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KING CITY, Jordyn Holcomb 0.00
1 LUCKY PENNY, Charlotte Golpira 0.00
2 DEVOTED, Ellison Beaver 0.00
2 JAMESON, Abbie Stepnoski 0.00
3 FREEDOM'S CLOVER, Mckenzie Clayton 0.00
3 Atoka, Sydney Callagy 0.00
4 SAUJE, Sally Ives 0.00
4 Carmacho, Stella Thigpen 9.00
5 THOMAS O'MALLEY, Sophia Deel 0.00
5 Corona, Hugh Turner 8.00
6 HEIR APPARENT, Ada Catherine Hays 0.00
6 RAMONE, Paige Jadick 0.00

Class: 172 - Jr Htr 3'3 U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DEVOTED, Ellison Beaver 0.00
1 FREEDOM'S CLOVER, Mckenzie Clayton 0.00
2 Carmacho, Stella Thigpen 15.00
2 Atoka, Sydney Callagy 0.00
3 JAMESON, Abbie Stepnoski 0.00
3 HEIR APPARENT, Ada Catherine Hays 0.00
4 RAMONE, Paige Jadick 0.00
4 KING CITY, Jordyn Holcomb 0.00
5 THOMAS O'MALLEY, Sophia Deel 0.00
5 Corona, Hugh Turner 8.00
6 SAUJE, Sally Ives 0.00
6 LUCKY PENNY, Charlotte Golpira 0.00

Class: 201 - NAL/WIHS Adult/Child Htr Classic    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZEUS, Sophia Strahan 0.00
2 FREEDOM'S CLOVER, Taylor M. Martinez 0.00
3 RAINY NIGHT IN GEORGIA, Langston Hopkins 0.00
4 RIO ULTIMO, Grace Lux 0.00
5 Piano Man, Jillian Ehrenzeller 8.00
6 Lusso, Sarah Wren 7.00
7 DUCATI, Eva Hammer 0.00
8 STONEHENGE, Mary Kristensen 0.00
9 Talisman, Molly Blasdell 0.00
10 Symphony, Katherine Sigmon 0.00
11 PACINO, Emily Wright 0.00
12 BENDER, Sally Ives 0.00

Class: 202 - Winter to Spring Pony Htr Classic    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Paddock's Benjamin Button, Kendall Austin 20.00
2 Drops of Jupiter, Carley Corini 0.00
3 ZOOLANDER, Ashleigh Colantuoni 0.00
4 GLEN HAVEN CANTON, Anabelle Waldron 0.00
5 Mr. Famous, Kelly Kiser 0.00
6 TOUCH THE SUN, Jennings Goodwin 0.00
7 ETCH-A-SKETCH, Elle Gibbs 0.00
8 ANTHEM, Kaitlyn Berly 0.00
9 Ante Up, Katelyn Martin 0.00
10 JANE RUSSELL, Vivienne Noel 0.00

Class: 203 - Jr/A-O Htr Classic    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Staros, Jennifer Morris 20.00
2 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 15.00
3 Carmacho, Stella Thigpen 12.00
4 Corona, Hugh Turner 9.00
5 KING CITY, Jordyn Holcomb 0.00
6 SIRAH, Kimberly H. Shovelin 0.00
7 Pemberley, Ashley King 0.00
8 Papa's Gold, Alyssa Roberts 0.00
9 LUCKY PENNY, Charlotte Golpira 0.00
10 DEVOTED, Ellison Beaver 0.00
11 RAMONE, Paige Jadick 0.00
12 FERRARI, Elle Gibbs 0.00

Class: 260 - Perf Htr 3'3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trouvaille, Chris Wynne 20.00
2 Genuine, Peg Seals 15.00
3 Pemberley, Chris Wynne 12.00
4 FREEDOM'S CLOVER, Winn Alden 0.00
5 KING CITY, Winn Alden 0.00
6 LUCKY PENNY, Chris Wynne 0.00
7 COPPER MOUNTAIN, Joy Janouskovec 0.00
8 THOMAS O'MALLEY, Sophia Deel 0.00

Class: 261 - Perf Htr 3'3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pemberley, Chris Wynne 20.00
2 Genuine, Peg Seals 15.00
3 Trouvaille, Chris Wynne 12.00
4 LUCKY PENNY, Chris Wynne 0.00
5 CLAPTON, Catherine Ellis 0.00
6 KING CITY, Winn Alden 0.00
7 THOMAS O'MALLEY, Sophia Deel 0.00
8 Buttoned Up, Erick Tolentino 0.00

Class: 262 - Perf Htr 3'3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Genuine, Peg Seals 20.00
2 Trouvaille, Chris Wynne 15.00
3 CLAPTON, Catherine Ellis 0.00
4 Pemberley, Chris Wynne 9.00
5 Buttoned Up, Erick Tolentino 0.00
6 LUCKY PENNY, Chris Wynne 0.00
7 TANTARA, Loren Hazard-daniel 0.00
8 CALLUCCI, Lynn E. Rice 0.00

Class: 263 - Perf Htr 3'3 Handy    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLAPTON, Catherine Ellis 0.00
2 Pemberley, Chris Wynne 15.00
3 KING CITY, Winn Alden 0.00
4 LUCKY PENNY, Chris Wynne 0.00
5 CALLUCCI, Tony Workman 0.00
6 Trouvaille, Chris Wynne 7.00
7 COPPER MOUNTAIN, Joy Janouskovec 0.00
8 DUCATI, Lauren Hill 0.00

Class: 264 - Perf Htr 3'3 U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Buttoned Up, Erick Tolentino 0.00
2 DUCATI, Lauren Hill 0.00
3 CLAPTON, Catherine Ellis 0.00
4 Genuine, Peg Seals 9.00
5 Pemberley, Chris Wynne 8.00
6 KING CITY, Winn Alden 0.00
7 Trouvaille, Chris Wynne 0.00
8 COPPER MOUNTAIN, Joy Janouskovec 0.00

Class: 341 - Small Hunter 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNO, Peg Seals 20.00
2 Genuine, Peg Seals 15.00
3 Quidditch, Kasey Evans 12.00
4 RAINY NIGHT IN GEORGIA, Lauren Hill 0.00

Class: 342 - Small Hunter 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNO, Peg Seals 20.00
2 Genuine, Peg Seals 15.00
3 Quidditch, Kasey Evans 12.00
4 RAINY NIGHT IN GEORGIA, Lauren Hill 0.00

Class: 343 - Small Hunter 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Genuine, Peg Seals 20.00
2 UNO, Peg Seals 15.00
3 Quidditch, Kasey Evans 12.00

Class: 344 - Small Hunter 3' Handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Genuine, Peg Seals 20.00
2 UNO, Peg Seals 15.00
3 Quidditch, Kasey Evans 12.00

Class: 345 - Small Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNO, Peg Seals 20.00
2 Quidditch, Kasey Evans 15.00
3 Genuine, Peg Seals 12.00
4 RAINY NIGHT IN GEORGIA, Lauren Hill 0.00

Class: 472 - Ch/Ad Am Jpr 1.10M II 2b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NITROUS, Audrey Rappaport 0.00
2 ENCHILOTTI, Caroline Kornegay 0.00
3 LUCIANO, Caroline Bradley 0.00
4 FLANEUR G, Nicole Mason 0.00
5 ZANTURA, Adison Rice 0.00

Class: 473 - Ch/Ad Am Jpr 1.10M II 2b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZANTURA, Adison Rice 0.00
2 LUCIANO, Caroline Bradley 0.00
3 ENCHILOTTI, Caroline Kornegay 0.00
4 NITROUS, Audrey Rappaport 0.00
5 FLANEUR G, Nicole Mason 0.00

Class: 554 - NAL/WIHS Child/Adult Jpr Classic II 2a    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUCIANO, Caroline Bradley 0.00
2 FLANEUR G, Nicole Mason 0.00
3 ZANTURA, Adison Rice 0.00
4 ENCHILOTTI, Caroline Kornegay 0.00
5 NITROUS, Audrey Rappaport 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top