#R13 -- The Spring Welcome Horse Show

Virginia Horse Center

February 28 - March 3, 2019


Adult Amateur Hunter - 50+
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Ravello The Barracks 40.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve CORTONI 0.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Falcon The Barracks 40.00
Reserve Tripoli Hollins University 24.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" - 36+ (Older)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Belle Jane Gaston 40.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" - 18-35 (Younger)
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Castanio Caitlin Hewitt 24.00
Children's Hunter - 15 and Over
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Epigraph Mary Ellen Keating 40.00
Champion Esquire Alexa Macaulay 40.00
Reserve Jupiter Kathy Doyle Newman 24.00
Reserve Lalelu Grace J. Theurich 24.00
Children's Hunter - 14 and Under
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Lilly Anna Youngkin 40.00
Reserve Cohiba Shannon Maguire 24.00
Green Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Jump! EMO Stables 40.00
Reserve Bon Voyage Nicole M. Guthrie 24.00
Green Conformation Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Something Special Cismont Manor Farm 40.00
Reserve ISN'T SHE SOMETHING 0.00
Green Working Hunter 3'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Correlation Maryellen Kroll 40.00
Reserve Superlative Grace Anne Owens 24.00
Small Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Etiquette Ann Turnicky 40.00
Reserve Capone Nancy Peterson 24.00
Green Pony Hunter - Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Chilly Willy Mary Lou Glover 0.00
Green Pony Hunter - Small
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Mr. Famous Alexandra Gendreau 0.00
Pony Hunter - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion MAPLESIDE DENZEL 0.00
Reserve Barnes Suzanne Clark 24.00
Pony Hunter - Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Champion MAPLESIDE MAGIC WISH 0.00
Reserve Foot Steps Addy Wingate 24.00
Pony Hunter - Small
  Horse Owner Points
Champion MARANATHA FLASH 0.00
Reserve SHALIMAR 0.00
Children's Pony Hunter - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Picturesque Playdate Halsey Wilcox 40.00
Reserve Meadow Fox Cadbury Catherine E. Cary 24.00
Junior Hunter 3'6" - Large (Older)
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Jetsetter Peyton E. Ruddy 24.00
Amateur Owner 3'3" - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Orchidaceous Caitlin Hewitt 40.00
Reserve Devoted Skelding/LinmorlandVictoria 24.00
Junior Hunter 3'6" - Small (Younger)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Pick Six Kendall Austin 40.00
Thoroughbred Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Tide Walker Elise Ledsinger 40.00
Performance Working Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Up Chris Wynne 40.00
Reserve Happy Boy Carson Clark 24.00
Performance Working Hunter 3'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Castanio Caitlin Hewitt 40.00
Reserve All In One Suzanne Voss 24.00
Amateur Owner 3'3" - Older
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Maximo Jan Bitzberger 24.00
Junior Hunter 3'3" - Large (Younger)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Corona Hugh Turner 40.00
Pre-Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Leviosa Kara Walters 24.00
Pre-Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Cala Millor Ann Garnett Wheeler 40.00

Class: 1 - Conformation Hunter - Model    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Something Special, Jocelyn Martin 0.00
2 ISN'T SHE SOMETHING, Susan Lyman 0.00

Class: 2 - Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Something Special, Jocelyn Martin 20.00
2 ISN'T SHE SOMETHING, Susan Lyman 0.00
3 CARL DE GROSSE, Samantha Johnson 0.00

Class: 3 - Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Something Special, Jocelyn Martin 20.00
2 ISN'T SHE SOMETHING, Susan Lyman 0.00
3 CARL DE GROSSE, Samantha Johnson 0.00

Class: 4 - Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Something Special, Jocelyn Martin 20.00
2 ISN'T SHE SOMETHING, Susan Lyman 0.00
3 CARL DE GROSSE, Samantha Johnson 0.00

Class: 5 - Conformation Hunter - Handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Something Special, Jocelyn Martin 20.00
2 ISN'T SHE SOMETHING, Susan Lyman 0.00
3 CARL DE GROSSE, Samantha Johnson 0.00

Class: 6 - Conformation Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Something Special, Jocelyn Martin 20.00
2 ISN'T SHE SOMETHING, Susan Lyman 0.00
3 CARL DE GROSSE, Samantha Johnson 0.00

Class: 7 - Green Hunter 3'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Chris Wynne 20.00
2 Correlation, Chris Wynne 15.00
3 All In One, Susan Lyman 12.00
4 Candyman, Kasey Evans 9.00
5 PAPER TRAIL, Zachary Parks 0.00
6 Captivate, Maria R. Shannon 7.00

Class: 8 - Green Hunter 3'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Correlation, Chris Wynne 20.00
2 All In One, Susan Lyman 15.00
3 PAPER TRAIL, Zachary Parks 0.00
4 Captivate, Maria R. Shannon 9.00
5 Superlative, Chris Wynne 8.00
6 Candyman, Kasey Evans 7.00

Class: 9 - Green Hunter 3'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Chris Wynne 20.00
2 Correlation, Chris Wynne 15.00
3 All In One, Susan Lyman 12.00
4 PAPER TRAIL, Zachary Parks 0.00
5 Captivate, Maria R. Shannon 8.00
6 Candyman, Kasey Evans 7.00

Class: 10 - Green Hunter 3'6 - Handy    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captivate, Maria R. Shannon 20.00
2 Correlation, Chris Wynne 15.00
3 All In One, Susan Lyman 12.00
4 PAPER TRAIL, Zachary Parks 0.00
5 Candyman, Kasey Evans 8.00
6 Superlative, Chris Wynne 7.00

Class: 11 - Green Hunter 3'6 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Correlation, Chris Wynne 20.00
2 PAPER TRAIL, Zachary Parks 0.00
3 Captivate, Maria R. Shannon 12.00
4 All In One, Susan Lyman 9.00
5 Superlative, Chris Wynne 8.00
6 Candyman, Kasey Evans 7.00

Class: 17 - Performance Hunter 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Up, Chris Wynne 20.00
2 Castanio, Chris Wynne 15.00
3 Happy Boy, Katherine Schmidt 12.00
4 Captivate, Maria R. Shannon 9.00
5 Stetson, Alan Lohman 8.00
6 ISN'T SHE SOMETHING, Susan Lyman 0.00
7 FERNHILL BLUEPRINT, Caitlin Kuczynski 0.00

Class: 18 - Performance Hunter 3'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Up, Chris Wynne 20.00
2 Happy Boy, Katherine Schmidt 15.00
3 Stetson, Alan Lohman 12.00
4 FERNHILL BLUEPRINT, Caitlin Kuczynski 0.00
5 Castanio, Chris Wynne 8.00

Class: 19 - Performance Hunter 3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Happy Boy, Katherine Schmidt 20.00
2 Captivate, Maria R. Shannon 15.00
3 Up, Chris Wynne 12.00
4 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 9.00
5 Cyrano, Jonelle Mullen 8.00
6 FERNHILL BLUEPRINT, Caitlin Kuczynski 0.00

Class: 20 - Performance Hunter 3'3 - Handy    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Up, Chris Wynne 20.00
2 Cyrano, Jonelle Mullen 15.00
3 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 12.00
4 FERNHILL BLUEPRINT, Caitlin Kuczynski 0.00

Class: 21 - Performance Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captivate, Maria R. Shannon 20.00
2 Happy Boy, Katherine Schmidt 15.00
3 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 12.00
4 FERNHILL BLUEPRINT, Caitlin Kuczynski 0.00

Class: 22 - Perf Hunter 3'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wistful, Maria R. Shannon 20.00
2 All In One, Susan Lyman 15.00
3 Castanio, Chris Wynne 12.00
4 CARERO, Alan Lohman 0.00
5 CARL DE GROSSE, Samantha Johnson 0.00

Class: 23 - Perf Hunter 3'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Castanio, Chris Wynne 20.00
2 All In One, Susan Lyman 15.00
3 CARERO, Alan Lohman 0.00

Class: 24 - Perf Hunter 3'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARERO, Alan Lohman 0.00
2 All In One, Susan Lyman 15.00
3 Castanio, Chris Wynne 12.00

Class: 25 - Perf Hunter 3'6 - Handy    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Castanio, Chris Wynne 0.00

Class: 26 - Perf Hunter 3'6 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All In One, Susan Lyman 20.00
2 Castanio, Caitlin Hewitt 15.00
3 CARERO, Alan Lohman 0.00

Class: 27 - Green Hunter 3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EZEKIEL, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 Bubba Hill, Jocelyn Martin 15.00
3 FIRST AND GOAL, Chris Wynne 0.00
4 BRONZE STAR, Jocelyn Martin 0.00
5 MARSHMALLOW, Alan Lohman 0.00
6 LUCKY BOY, Jocelyn Martin 0.00
7 Ayo K, Ashley B. Holsinger 0.00
8 JUST SAYIN, Kim Hopkins 0.00

Class: 28 - Green Hunter 3' *    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRONZE STAR, Jocelyn Martin 0.00
2 Meiomi, Katherine Schmidt 15.00
3 FIRST AND GOAL, Chris Wynne 0.00
4 Hokie Dokie, Chris Wynne 9.00
5 Bubba Hill, Jocelyn Martin 8.00
6 MARSHMALLOW, Alan Lohman 0.00
7 LUCKY BOY, Jocelyn Martin 0.00
8 JUST SAYIN, Kim Hopkins 0.00

Class: 29 - Green Hunter 3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUST SAYIN, Kim Hopkins 0.00
2 EZEKIEL, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 Meiomi, Katherine Schmidt 12.00
4 LUCKY BOY, Jocelyn Martin 0.00
5 Ayo K, Ashley B. Holsinger 8.00
6 BRONZE STAR, Jocelyn Martin 0.00
7 Silverstone, Ashley B. Holsinger 0.00
8 Bubba Hill, Jocelyn Martin 0.00

Class: 30 - Green Hunter 3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRONZE STAR, Jocelyn Martin 0.00
2 JUST SAYIN, Kim Hopkins 0.00
3 LUCKY BOY, Jocelyn Martin 0.00
4 Bubba Hill, Jocelyn Martin 9.00
5 Hokie Dokie, Chris Wynne 8.00
6 Meiomi, Katherine Schmidt 7.00
7 Silverstone, Ashley B. Holsinger 0.00
8 Ayo K, Ashley B. Holsinger 0.00

Class: 31 - Green Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRONZE STAR, Jocelyn Martin 0.00
2 JUST SAYIN, Kim Hopkins 0.00
3 HM Cartier, Gordon Reistrup 12.00
4 EZEKIEL, Chris Wynne 0.00
5 Meiomi, Katherine Schmidt 8.00
6 FIRST AND GOAL, Chris Wynne 0.00
7 Ayo K, Ashley B. Holsinger 0.00
8 Bonfire, Ashley B. Holsinger 0.00

Class: 32 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRESCOTT, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 Jump!, Maria R. Shannon 15.00
3 Bon Voyage, Chris Wynne 12.00
4 Happy Boy, Katherine Schmidt 9.00
5 Atoka, Kasey Evans 0.00
6 Handsome, Chris Wynne 7.00
7 BRIGHTSIDE, Zachary Parks 0.00
8 FERNHILL BLUEPRINT, Caitlin Kuczynski 0.00

Class: 33 - Green Hunter 3'3 *    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jump!, Maria R. Shannon 20.00
2 Happy Boy, Katherine Schmidt 15.00
3 Handsome, Chris Wynne 12.00
4 Atoka, Kasey Evans 0.00
5 PRESCOTT, Chris Wynne 0.00
6 BRIGHTSIDE, Zachary Parks 0.00
7 FERNHILL BLUEPRINT, Caitlin Kuczynski 0.00
8 Bon Voyage, Chris Wynne 0.00

Class: 34 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Landon, Chris Wynne 20.00
2 Bon Voyage, Chris Wynne 15.00
3 Happy Boy, Katherine Schmidt 12.00
4 Jump!, Maria R. Shannon 9.00
5 PRESCOTT, Chris Wynne 0.00
6 Handsome, Chris Wynne 7.00
7 BRIGHTSIDE, Zachary Parks 0.00

Class: 35 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bon Voyage, Chris Wynne 20.00
2 Happy Boy, Katherine Schmidt 15.00
3 Landon, Chris Wynne 12.00
4 Handsome, Chris Wynne 9.00
5 Atoka, Kasey Evans 0.00
6 PRESCOTT, Chris Wynne 0.00
7 Jump!, Maria R. Shannon 0.00
8 BRIGHTSIDE, Zachary Parks 0.00

Class: 36 - Green Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jump!, Maria R. Shannon 20.00
2 PRESCOTT, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 BRIGHTSIDE, Zachary Parks 0.00
4 Happy Boy, Katherine Schmidt 9.00
5 Bon Voyage, Chris Wynne 8.00
6 Landon, Chris Wynne 7.00
7 Atoka, Kasey Evans 0.00
8 Handsome, Chris Wynne 0.00

Class: 37 - Junior Hunter 3'3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAPER TRAIL, Ellie DuPuis 0.00
2 ZIEDAAN R, Amelia G. Shook 0.00
3 Corona, Hugh Turner 12.00
4 Stetson, Emma Bishop 9.00
5 Unbridled Logic, Erin Gill 8.00
6 SIR WINSTON, Melissa Ryan 0.00
7 Virtuoso, Kellen Sullivan 0.00
8 ALADDIN, Callan Burton-shore 0.00

Class: 38 - Junior Hunter 3'3 *    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corona, Hugh Turner 20.00
2 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00
3 BRIGHTSIDE, Ellie DuPuis 0.00
4 Stetson, Emma Bishop 9.00
5 PAPER TRAIL, Ellie DuPuis 0.00
6 ZIEDAAN R, Amelia G. Shook 0.00
7 ALADDIN, Callan Burton-shore 0.00
8 Unbridled Logic, Erin Gill 0.00

Class: 39 - Junior Hunter 3'3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corona, Hugh Turner 20.00
2 Stetson, Emma Bishop 15.00
3 Virtuoso, Kellen Sullivan 12.00
4 PAPER TRAIL, Ellie DuPuis 0.00
5 SIR WINSTON, Melissa Ryan 0.00
6 BRIGHTSIDE, Ellie DuPuis 0.00
7 Unbridled Logic, Erin Gill 0.00
8 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00

Class: 40 - Junior Hunter 3'3 - Handy    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corona, Hugh Turner 20.00
2 Unbridled Logic, Erin Gill 15.00
3 PAPER TRAIL, Ellie DuPuis 0.00
4 Stetson, Emma Bishop 9.00
5 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00
6 BRIGHTSIDE, Ellie DuPuis 0.00
7 Virtuoso, Kellen Sullivan 0.00
8 SIR WINSTON, Melissa Ryan 0.00

Class: 41 - Junior Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAPER TRAIL, Ellie DuPuis 0.00
2 Stetson, Emma Bishop 15.00
3 Corona, Hugh Turner 12.00
4 ZIEDAAN R, Amelia G. Shook 0.00
5 BRIGHTSIDE, Ellie DuPuis 0.00
6 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00
7 SIR WINSTON, Melissa Ryan 0.00
8 Virtuoso, Kellen Sullivan 0.00

Class: 52 - Junior Hunter 3'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reveal, Clair L. Newton 20.00
2 CANTARO M, Courtney Salkeld 0.00
4 Lumineer, Grace Blum 9.00
5 CARERO, Taylor Mitchell 0.00
6 Jetsetter, Peyton E. Ruddy 7.00
7 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 0.00

Class: 53 - Junior Hunter 3'6 *    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 20.00
2 Jetsetter, Peyton E. Ruddy 15.00
4 CARERO, Taylor Mitchell 0.00
5 CANTARO M, Courtney Salkeld 0.00
6 Lumineer, Grace Blum 7.00
7 Reveal, Clair L. Newton 0.00

Class: 54 - Junior Hunter 3'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 20.00
3 Jetsetter, Peyton E. Ruddy 12.00
4 Lumineer, Grace Blum 9.00
5 CANTARO M, Courtney Salkeld 0.00
6 Reveal, Clair L. Newton 7.00
7 CARERO, Taylor Mitchell 0.00

Class: 55 - Junior Hunter 3'6 - Handy    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jetsetter, Peyton E. Ruddy 20.00
2 CARERO, Taylor Mitchell 0.00
3 CANTARO M, Courtney Salkeld 0.00
4 Lumineer, Grace Blum 9.00
5 Reveal, Clair L. Newton 8.00
6 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 7.00

Class: 56 - Junior Hunter 3'6 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lumineer, Grace Blum 20.00
2 Reveal, Clair L. Newton 15.00
3 CARERO, Taylor Mitchell 0.00
5 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 8.00
6 Jetsetter, Peyton E. Ruddy 7.00
7 CANTARO M, Courtney Salkeld 0.00

Class: 57 - Sm/Med Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Famous, Alexandra Gendreau 0.00
2 Chilly Willy, Kacy Baumgart 0.00
3 Cherry Pop, Savannah Bires 0.00

Class: 58 - Sm/Med Green Pony Hunter - Conf    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chilly Willy, Kacy Baumgart 0.00
2 Mr. Famous, Alexandra Gendreau 0.00
3 Cherry Pop, Savannah Bires 0.00

Class: 59 - Sm/Med Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Famous, Alexandra Gendreau 0.00
2 Chilly Willy, Kacy Baumgart 0.00
3 Won For Love, Addison Bzdak 12.00
4 Cherry Pop, Savannah Bires 0.00

Class: 60 - Sm/Med Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chilly Willy, Kacy Baumgart 0.00
2 Mr. Famous, Alexandra Gendreau 0.00
3 Won For Love, Addison Bzdak 12.00
4 Cherry Pop, Savannah Bires 0.00

Class: 61 - Sm/Med Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chilly Willy, Kacy Baumgart 0.00
2 Won For Love, Addison Bzdak 15.00
3 Mr. Famous, Alexandra Gendreau 0.00
4 Cherry Pop, Savannah Bires 0.00

Class: 67 - Small Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARANATHA FLASH, Payton H. Flanders 0.00
2 SHALIMAR, Drew Mallahan 0.00
3 SHENANDOAH JASMINE, Maddy Wilson 0.00
4 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 9.00
5 LET'S BE FRIENDS, Lila Kimrey 0.00

Class: 68 - Small Pony Hunter - Conf    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHALIMAR, Drew Mallahan 0.00
2 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 15.00
3 MARANATHA FLASH, Payton H. Flanders 0.00
4 SHENANDOAH JASMINE, Maddy Wilson 0.00
5 LET'S BE FRIENDS, Lila Kimrey 0.00

Class: 69 - Small Pony Hunter *    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHALIMAR, Drew Mallahan 0.00
2 LET'S BE FRIENDS, Lila Kimrey 0.00
3 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 12.00
4 SHENANDOAH JASMINE, Maddy Wilson 0.00
5 MARANATHA FLASH, Payton H. Flanders 0.00

Class: 70 - Small Pony Hunter - Handy    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARANATHA FLASH, Payton H. Flanders 0.00
2 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 15.00
3 SHALIMAR, Drew Mallahan 0.00
4 SHENANDOAH JASMINE, Maddy Wilson 0.00
5 LET'S BE FRIENDS, Lila Kimrey 0.00

Class: 71 - Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARANATHA FLASH, Payton H. Flanders 0.00
2 SHENANDOAH JASMINE, Maddy Wilson 0.00
3 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 12.00
4 SHALIMAR, Drew Mallahan 0.00
5 LET'S BE FRIENDS, Lila Kimrey 0.00

Class: 72 - Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 20.00
2 WESTWOOD OLIVER TWIST, Alicia Gandsas 0.00
3 Foot Steps, Addy Wingate 12.00
4 MAPLESIDE MAGIC WISH, Savannah Welch 0.00

Class: 73 - Medium Pony Hunter - Conf    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAPLESIDE MAGIC WISH, Savannah Welch 0.00
2 Foot Steps, Addy Wingate 15.00
3 WESTWOOD OLIVER TWIST, Alicia Gandsas 0.00
4 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 9.00

Class: 74 - Medium Pony Hunter *    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WESTWOOD OLIVER TWIST, Alicia Gandsas 0.00
2 Foot Steps, Addy Wingate 15.00
3 MAPLESIDE MAGIC WISH, Savannah Welch 0.00
4 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 9.00

Class: 75 - Medium Pony Hunter - Handy    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAPLESIDE MAGIC WISH, Savannah Welch 0.00
2 Foot Steps, Addy Wingate 15.00
3 WESTWOOD OLIVER TWIST, Alicia Gandsas 0.00
4 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 9.00

Class: 76 - Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foot Steps, Addy Wingate 20.00
2 MAPLESIDE MAGIC WISH, Savannah Welch 0.00
3 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 12.00
4 WESTWOOD OLIVER TWIST, Alicia Gandsas 0.00

Class: 77 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAPLESIDE DENZEL, Kelly Baumgart 0.00
2 Barnes, Kacy Baumgart 15.00
3 Coleridge, Kacy Baumgart 12.00
4 Play It Loud, Hannah Williams 9.00

Class: 78 - Large Pony Hunter - Conf    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barnes, Kacy Baumgart 20.00
2 Coleridge, Kacy Baumgart 15.00
3 MAPLESIDE DENZEL, Kelly Baumgart 0.00
4 Play It Loud, Hannah Williams 9.00

Class: 79 - Large Pony Hunter *    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAPLESIDE DENZEL, Kelly Baumgart 0.00
2 Barnes, Kacy Baumgart 15.00
3 Play It Loud, Hannah Williams 12.00
4 Coleridge, Kacy Baumgart 9.00

Class: 80 - Large Pony Hunter - Handy    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barnes, Kacy Baumgart 20.00
2 MAPLESIDE DENZEL, Kelly Baumgart 0.00
3 Play It Loud, Hannah Williams 12.00
4 Coleridge, Kacy Baumgart 9.00

Class: 81 - Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAPLESIDE DENZEL, Kelly Baumgart 0.00
2 Coleridge, Kacy Baumgart 15.00
3 Play It Loud, Hannah Williams 12.00
4 Barnes, Kacy Baumgart 9.00

Class: 82 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Castanio, Caitlin Hewitt 20.00
2 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 15.00
3 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 12.00
4 Belle, Jane Gaston 9.00
5 Exact, Elizabeth Bailey 8.00
6 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 7.00
7 Summit Z, Lily Gumenick 0.00

Class: 83 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 *    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle, Jane Gaston 20.00
2 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 15.00
3 Exact, Elizabeth Bailey 12.00
4 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 9.00
5 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 8.00
6 Castanio, Caitlin Hewitt 7.00
7 Summit Z, Lily Gumenick 0.00

Class: 84 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 20.00
2 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 15.00
3 Belle, Jane Gaston 12.00
4 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 9.00
5 Summit Z, Lily Gumenick 0.00
6 Castanio, Caitlin Hewitt 7.00

Class: 85 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 - Handy    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Castanio, Caitlin Hewitt 20.00
2 Summit Z, Lily Gumenick 0.00
3 Belle, Jane Gaston 12.00
4 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 9.00
5 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 8.00
6 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 7.00
7 Exact, Elizabeth Bailey 0.00

Class: 86 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle, Jane Gaston 20.00
2 Summit Z, Lily Gumenick 0.00
3 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 12.00
4 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 9.00
5 Exact, Elizabeth Bailey 8.00
6 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 7.00
7 Castanio, Caitlin Hewitt 0.00

Class: 92 - Am Owner Hunter 3'3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAKEBREAD, Anna Rossi 0.00
1 Orchidaceous, Caitlin Hewitt 20.00
2 Antares, Dr. Martine Hartogensis 15.00
2 Devoted, Morgan Bland 15.00
3 Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum 12.00
3 Captivate, Ashleigh G. Dove 12.00
4 Paisley, Tracy Mathews 9.00
4 Up, Raeann Jones 9.00
5 RITAS REPO, Shanna Bradshaw 0.00
5 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 8.00
6 Happy Boy, Carson Clark 7.00
6 Moonlight Bay, Rachel Morris 7.00
7 Fennario, Missy M. Chiles 0.00

Class: 93 - Am Owner Hunter 3'3 *    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devoted, Morgan Bland 20.00
1 Up, Raeann Jones 20.00
2 Antares, Dr. Martine Hartogensis 15.00
2 Happy Boy, Carson Clark 15.00
3 RITAS REPO, Shanna Bradshaw 0.00
3 Orchidaceous, Caitlin Hewitt 12.00
4 Fennario, Missy M. Chiles 9.00
4 Moonlight Bay, Rachel Morris 9.00
5 CAKEBREAD, Anna Rossi 0.00
5 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 8.00
6 Paisley, Tracy Mathews 7.00
6 Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum 7.00

Class: 94 - Am Owner Hunter 3'3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAKEBREAD, Anna Rossi 0.00
1 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 20.00
2 Captivate, Ashleigh G. Dove 15.00
2 Orchidaceous, Caitlin Hewitt 15.00
3 Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum 12.00
3 Antares, Dr. Martine Hartogensis 12.00
4 Paisley, Tracy Mathews 9.00
4 Moonlight Bay, Rachel Morris 9.00
5 RITAS REPO, Shanna Bradshaw 0.00
5 Fennario, Missy M. Chiles 8.00
6 Devoted, Morgan Bland 7.00

Class: 95 - Am Owner Hunter 3'3 - Handy    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAKEBREAD, Anna Rossi 0.00
1 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 20.00
2 Orchidaceous, Caitlin Hewitt 15.00
2 Devoted, Morgan Bland 15.00
3 Captivate, Ashleigh G. Dove 12.00
3 Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum 12.00
4 Up, Raeann Jones 9.00
4 Happy Boy, Carson Clark 9.00
5 Antares, Dr. Martine Hartogensis 8.00
5 Fennario, Missy M. Chiles 8.00
6 RITAS REPO, Shanna Bradshaw 0.00
6 Moonlight Bay, Rachel Morris 7.00
7 Paisley, Tracy Mathews 0.00

Class: 96 - Am Owner Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captivate, Ashleigh G. Dove 20.00
1 Orchidaceous, Caitlin Hewitt 20.00
2 CAKEBREAD, Anna Rossi 0.00
2 Devoted, Morgan Bland 15.00
3 Paisley, Tracy Mathews 12.00
3 Happy Boy, Carson Clark 12.00
4 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 9.00
4 RITAS REPO, Shanna Bradshaw 0.00
5 Antares, Dr. Martine Hartogensis 8.00
5 Fennario, Missy M. Chiles 8.00
6 Up, Raeann Jones 7.00
6 Moonlight Bay, Rachel Morris 7.00

Class: 102 - Ad Am 18-35 Hunter    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Falcon, Kathryn Sanders 20.00
2 SUNNY MOON, Madison L. Bonner 0.00
3 ANDOVER, Jenna Steinle 0.00
4 GATWICK, Abby Mccoy 0.00
5 Just North, Megan Eisenfelder 8.00
6 DORADO, Lily Peterson 0.00
7 Solo Cup, Aoife Magner 0.00
8 Musette, Shelby Edson 0.00

Class: 103 - Ad Am 18-35 Hunter *    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tripoli, Madeleine Lohr 20.00
2 Falcon, Kathryn Sanders 15.00
3 DORADO, Lily Peterson 0.00
4 Musette, Shelby Edson 9.00
5 POLITE SOCIETY, Avery Powell Dewan 0.00
6 SUNNY MOON, Madison L. Bonner 0.00
7 CALIFERNIA, Sophie Blondel 0.00
8 Dior R, Hannah Thomas 0.00

Class: 104 - Ad Am 18-35 Hunter    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MESSINA, Rachel Tanio 0.00
2 DORADO, Lily Peterson 0.00
3 SUNNY MOON, Madison L. Bonner 0.00
4 Bonfire, Emily Schlosberg 9.00
5 Tripoli, Madeleine Lohr 8.00
6 Musette, Shelby Edson 7.00
7 POLITE SOCIETY, Avery Powell Dewan 0.00
8 Falcon, Kathryn Sanders 0.00

Class: 105 - Ad Am 18-35 Hunter    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Falcon, Kathryn Sanders 20.00
2 DORADO, Lily Peterson 0.00
3 Suit and Tie, Isabelle Aldridge 12.00
4 Dior R, Hannah Thomas 9.00
5 Prize, Katherine DeFine 8.00
6 DIMITRI VDL, Katie Balding 0.00
7 ANDOVER, Jenna Steinle 0.00
8 KONA, Taylor Price 0.00

Class: 106 - Ad Am 18-35 Hunter U/S    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tripoli, Madeleine Lohr 20.00
2 Suit and Tie, Isabelle Aldridge 15.00
3 POLITE SOCIETY, Avery Powell Dewan 0.00
4 Solo Cup, Aoife Magner 9.00
5 Falcon, Kathryn Sanders 8.00
6 KONA, Taylor Price 0.00
7 Musette, Shelby Edson 0.00
8 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 0.00

Class: 107 - Ad Am 36/O Hunter    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SideNote, Betty Oare 20.00
2 Ayo K, Alex Johnson 15.00
3 Bubba Hill, Ashley Martin 12.00
4 CONFESSION, Kristin Silon 0.00
5 CORTONI, Lauren Pierce 0.00
6 Ravello, Kate Elliott 7.00
7 Elway, Mary M. Matzell 0.00
8 SEMPER FI, Kerry Cole 0.00

Class: 108 - Ad Am 36/O Hunter *    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ravello, Kate Elliott 20.00
2 CORTONI, Lauren Pierce 0.00
3 SEMPER FI, Kerry Cole 0.00
4 SideNote, Betty Oare 9.00
5 Ayo K, Alex Johnson 8.00
6 Piper, Kim Shuler 7.00
7 Electra, Beth Turgeon 0.00
8 Bachelor #2, Vanessa Langkos 0.00

Class: 109 - Ad Am 36/O Hunter    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ravello, Kate Elliott 20.00
2 CORTONI, Lauren Pierce 0.00
3 Piper, Kim Shuler 12.00
4 Bachelor #2, Vanessa Langkos 9.00
5 ODDSARE, Pamela Deslauriers 0.00
6 CONFESSION, Kristin Silon 0.00
7 Ayo K, Alex Johnson 0.00
8 Heisman, Lisa Wright 0.00

Class: 110 - Ad Am 36/O Hunter    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bubba Hill, Ashley Martin 20.00
2 CORTONI, Lauren Pierce 0.00
3 Ayo K, Alex Johnson 12.00
4 SANCERRE, Lisa G. Rossi 0.00
5 Elway, Mary M. Matzell 8.00
6 ODDSARE, Pamela Deslauriers 0.00
7 CONFESSION, Kristin Silon 0.00
8 Bachelor #2, Vanessa Langkos 0.00

Class: 111 - Ad Am 36/O Hunter U/S    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANCERRE, Lisa G. Rossi 0.00
2 Ayo K, Alex Johnson 15.00
3 Etiquette, Ann Turnicky 12.00
4 SideNote, Betty Oare 9.00
5 Ravello, Kate Elliott 8.00
6 Bubba Hill, Ashley Martin 7.00
7 Electra, Beth Turgeon 0.00
8 Piper, Kim Shuler 0.00

Class: 112 - Child 14/U Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilly, Natalie Wasson 20.00
2 Cohiba, Shannon Maguire 15.00
3 Emerald City, Samantha Jurick 12.00
4 KITSILANO, Abby Cole 0.00
5 Tory Burch, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 8.00
6 SEMPER FI, Abby Cole 0.00
7 Lieron, Victoria M. Gustafson 0.00
8 CABANA VDL, Cassie Edgar 0.00

Class: 113 - Child 14/U Hunter *    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lieron, Victoria M. Gustafson 20.00
2 Lilly, Natalie Wasson 15.00
3 Cohiba, Shannon Maguire 12.00
4 Emerald City, Samantha Jurick 9.00
5 CABANA VDL, Cassie Edgar 0.00
6 Royal Ace, Daisy Bishop 7.00
7 Tory Burch, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 0.00
8 SEMPER FI, Abby Cole 0.00

Class: 114 - Child 14/U Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cohiba, Shannon Maguire 20.00
2 SEMPER FI, Abby Cole 0.00
3 Lilly, Natalie Wasson 12.00
4 KITSILANO, Abby Cole 0.00
5 Emerald City, Samantha Jurick 8.00
6 Tory Burch, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 7.00
7 CABANA VDL, Cassie Edgar 0.00
8 Royal Ace, Daisy Bishop 0.00

Class: 115 - Child 14/U Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lieron, Victoria M. Gustafson 20.00
2 Cohiba, Shannon Maguire 15.00
3 KITSILANO, Abby Cole 0.00
4 Lilly, Natalie Wasson 9.00
5 Emerald City, Samantha Jurick 8.00
6 Tory Burch, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 7.00
7 Royal Ace, Daisy Bishop 0.00
8 SEMPER FI, Abby Cole 0.00

Class: 116 - Child 14/U Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tory Burch, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 20.00
2 Lilly, Natalie Wasson 15.00
3 Lieron, Victoria M. Gustafson 12.00
4 Emerald City, Samantha Jurick 9.00
5 Royal Ace, Daisy Bishop 8.00
6 Cohiba, Shannon Maguire 7.00
7 CABANA VDL, Cassie Edgar 0.00

Class: 117 - Child 15-17 Hunter    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Epigraph, Mary Ellen Keating 20.00
1 Esquire, Alexa Macaulay 20.00
2 Lalelu, Grace J. Theurich 15.00
2 Diligence, Savannah Jordan 15.00
3 Spalding, Libby Bishop 12.00
3 Sincerely, Sophia R. Barzel 12.00
4 COLDPLAY, Allison Kaplan 0.00
4 Debonaire, Mary Kugler 9.00
5 VOLARE, Gwendolyn Peace 0.00
5 Windsors Jalapeno, Ellie Laferty 8.00
6 Kingsland, Shannon Carter 7.00
6 Barrister, Mallory Francis 7.00
7 Shimmer, Libby Bishop 0.00
7 Swagger, Emily V. Popp 0.00
8 Jupiter, Allison Hines 0.00

Class: 118 - Child 15-17 Hunter *    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lalelu, Grace J. Theurich 20.00
1 Swagger, Emily V. Popp 20.00
2 Jupiter, Allison Hines 15.00
2 Diligence, Savannah Jordan 15.00
3 Epigraph, Mary Ellen Keating 12.00
3 Esquire, Alexa Macaulay 12.00
4 Cio Pepe, Erin Gill 9.00
4 Destined, Samantha Green 9.00
5 Windsors Jalapeno, Ellie Laferty 8.00
5 Kingsland, Shannon Carter 8.00
6 Spalding, Libby Bishop 7.00
6 Magnificent, Kelly Nance 7.00
7 VOLARE, Gwendolyn Peace 0.00
7 Sincerely, Sophia R. Barzel 0.00
8 Shimmer, Libby Bishop 0.00
8 Barrister, Mallory Francis 0.00

Class: 119 - Child 15-17 Hunter    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shimmer, Libby Bishop 20.00
1 Epigraph, Mary Ellen Keating 20.00
2 Jupiter, Allison Hines 15.00
2 Barrister, Mallory Francis 15.00
3 COLDPLAY, Allison Kaplan 0.00
3 Destined, Samantha Green 12.00
4 Spalding, Libby Bishop 9.00
4 Esquire, Alexa Macaulay 9.00
5 Windsors Jalapeno, Ellie Laferty 8.00
5 Lalelu, Grace J. Theurich 8.00
6 VOLARE, Gwendolyn Peace 0.00
6 Sincerely, Sophia R. Barzel 7.00
7 Kingsland, Shannon Carter 0.00
7 Swagger, Emily V. Popp 0.00
8 Conversation Peace, Anna Renner 0.00
8 Debonaire, Mary Kugler 0.00

Class: 120 - Child 15-17 Hunter    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shimmer, Libby Bishop 20.00
1 Jupiter, Allison Hines 20.00
2 Lalelu, Grace J. Theurich 15.00
2 Epigraph, Mary Ellen Keating 15.00
3 Sincerely, Sophia R. Barzel 12.00
3 Esquire, Alexa Macaulay 12.00
4 Windsors Jalapeno, Ellie Laferty 9.00
4 COLDPLAY, Allison Kaplan 0.00
5 Conversation Peace, Anna Renner 8.00
5 Diligence, Savannah Jordan 8.00
6 Debonaire, Mary Kugler 7.00
6 VOLARE, Gwendolyn Peace 0.00
7 Swagger, Emily V. Popp 0.00
8 Kingsland, Shannon Carter 0.00
8 Linden Row, Ann Ashley Daniel 0.00

Class: 121 - Child 15-17 Hunter U/S    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spalding, Libby Bishop 20.00
1 Esquire, Alexa Macaulay 20.00
2 Epigraph, Mary Ellen Keating 15.00
2 Swagger, Emily V. Popp 15.00
3 Diligence, Savannah Jordan 12.00
3 Barrister, Mallory Francis 12.00
4 Lalelu, Grace J. Theurich 9.00
4 Shimmer, Libby Bishop 9.00
5 COLDPLAY, Allison Kaplan 0.00
5 Sincerely, Sophia R. Barzel 8.00
6 VOLARE, Gwendolyn Peace 0.00
6 Destined, Samantha Green 7.00
7 Conversation Peace, Anna Renner 0.00
8 Linden Row, Ann Ashley Daniel 0.00
8 Windsors Jalapeno, Ellie Laferty 0.00

Class: 122 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tide Walker, Dabney Napolitano 20.00
2 CLASS FORUM, Gordon Reistrup 0.00
3 Angel of Chaos, Maggie Griffith 12.00

Class: 123 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tide Walker, Dabney Napolitano 20.00
2 CLASS FORUM, Gordon Reistrup 0.00
3 Angel of Chaos, Maggie Griffith 12.00

Class: 124 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tide Walker, Dabney Napolitano 20.00
2 Angel of Chaos, Maggie Griffith 15.00
3 CLASS FORUM, Gordon Reistrup 0.00

Class: 132 - Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picturesque Playdate, Halsey Wilcox 20.00
2 Meadow Fox Cadbury, Catherine E. Cary 15.00
3 Celtic Creek's Golden Nugget, Gillian Hisel 12.00
4 ROYAL FLUSH, Savannah Welch 0.00
5 Get Your Island On, Marley McGlaughlin 8.00
6 LUX, Isabella Salas 0.00
7 Brookside Dancing in the Dark, Lauren Scherrer 0.00
8 Debonair, Alexandra Wetherbee 0.00

Class: 133 - Child Pony Hunter *    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meadow Fox Cadbury, Catherine E. Cary 20.00
2 Picturesque Playdate, Halsey Wilcox 15.00
3 Debonair, Alexandra Wetherbee 12.00
4 ROYAL FLUSH, Savannah Welch 0.00
5 LUX, Isabella Salas 0.00
6 Get Your Island On, Marley McGlaughlin 7.00
7 WOODLANDS WHITE MAGIC, Savannah Welch 0.00
8 Brookside Dancing in the Dark, Lauren Scherrer 0.00

Class: 134 - Child Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Debonair, Alexandra Wetherbee 20.00
2 Get Your Island On, Marley McGlaughlin 15.00
3 Picturesque Playdate, Halsey Wilcox 12.00
4 LUX, Isabella Salas 0.00
5 Meadow Fox Cadbury, Catherine E. Cary 8.00
6 ROYAL FLUSH, Savannah Welch 0.00
7 Celtic Creek's Golden Nugget, Gillian Hisel 0.00
8 Brookside Dancing in the Dark, Lauren Scherrer 0.00

Class: 140 - Small Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Etiquette, Ashley B. Holsinger 20.00
2 Capone, Jocelyn Martin 15.00
3 KEEPSAKE, Ashley B. Holsinger 0.00
4 Piper, Chris Wynne 9.00

Class: 141 - Small Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capone, Jocelyn Martin 20.00
2 Piper, Chris Wynne 15.00
3 Etiquette, Ashley B. Holsinger 12.00
4 KEEPSAKE, Ashley B. Holsinger 0.00

Class: 142 - Small Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Etiquette, Ashley B. Holsinger 20.00
2 Capone, Jocelyn Martin 15.00
3 Piper, Chris Wynne 12.00
4 KEEPSAKE, Ashley B. Holsinger 0.00

Class: 243 - High Pre-Child/Adult Hunter - 2'6    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cala Millor, Shannon H. Chierichella 20.00
1 CANSAS, Agnes E. Hahn 0.00
2 CAPARINO Z, Kerry Hannon 0.00
2 CATALYST, Avery Lena 0.00
3 Meadow Fox Cadbury, Catherine E. Cary 12.00
3 KINDER SCOUT, Sarah Savona 0.00
4 Bentley, Cara Sorrentino 9.00
4 Leviosa, Kara Walters 9.00
5 GREY GOOSE, Eliza Cart 0.00
5 GOOD WILL, Chloe Chao 0.00
6 Celtic Creek's Golden Nugget, Gillian Hisel 7.00
6 Mia Bella, Deborah Goble 0.00
7 LUX, Isabella Salas 0.00
7 Archipelago, Leanne D. Parsons 0.00
8 PORTE ROYAL, Mary Beth Farley 0.00
8 RICKROLL, Christine Whitt 0.00

Class: 244 - High Pre-Child/Adult Hunter - 2'6    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANSAS, Agnes E. Hahn 0.00
1 CATALYST, Avery Lena 0.00
2 Leviosa, Kara Walters 15.00
2 MACZIMO, Adelle Novak 0.00
3 Meadow Fox Cadbury, Catherine E. Cary 12.00
3 Archipelago, Leanne D. Parsons 12.00
4 KEEPSAKE, Courtney Watson 0.00
4 Dubai, Tillie Hall 0.00
5 Candy's Benz, Sydney Yatchak 8.00
5 GOOD WILL, Chloe Chao 0.00
6 GREY GOOSE, Eliza Cart 0.00
6 Cala Millor, Shannon H. Chierichella 7.00
7 LUX, Isabella Salas 0.00
7 Bentley, Cara Sorrentino 0.00
8 NOBLE HEART, Chloe Kooy 0.00
8 Celtic Creek's Golden Nugget, Gillian Hisel 0.00

Class: 245 - High Pre-Child/Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cala Millor, Shannon H. Chierichella 20.00
1 QUARTER FINAL, Caroline Booker 0.00
2 Meiomi, Allison J. Whittemore 15.00
2 Archipelago, Leanne D. Parsons 15.00
3 PORTE ROYAL, Mary Beth Farley 0.00
3 Mia Bella, Deborah Goble 0.00
4 Bentley, Cara Sorrentino 9.00
4 Leviosa, Kara Walters 9.00
5 KEEPSAKE, Courtney Watson 0.00
5 NOBLE HEART, Chloe Kooy 0.00
6 Bennington, Ashby L. Pope 7.00
6 PRIVILEGE, Emily Trice 0.00
7 LUX, Isabella Salas 0.00
7 CANSAS, Agnes E. Hahn 0.00
8 Celtic Creek's Golden Nugget, Gillian Hisel 0.00
8 Candy's Benz, Sydney Yatchak 0.00

Class: 415 - High Children/Adult Am Jumper 1.10m II2b    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Battali, Taylor Herzog 20.00
2 Shiraz, Juliette Landis 15.00
3 DAVINCI, Charlotte S. Hadley 0.00
4 ERAGON, Caroline Waters 0.00
5 Anabella, Kelly Tehan 8.00
6 Craigs-etariat, Rebecca Smith 7.00
7 POWER HOUR, Allison Sherwood 0.00
8 Escape, Rebecca Smith 0.00

Class: 416 - High Children/Adult Am Jumper 1.10m II2.1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anabella, Kelly Tehan 20.00
2 Shiraz, Juliette Landis 15.00
3 POWER HOUR, Allison Sherwood 0.00

Class: 517 - CHILD/ADULT AM JUMPER CLASSIC - NAL/WIHS    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POWER HOUR, Allison Sherwood 0.00
2 Anabella, Kelly Tehan 15.00
3 Shiraz, Juliette Landis 12.00
4 Craigs-etariat, Rebecca Smith 9.00

Class: 526 - SPRING WELCOME JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Corona, Hugh Turner 15.00
3 BRIGHTSIDE, Ellie DuPuis 0.00
4 CANTARO M, Courtney Salkeld 0.00
5 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00
6 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 7.00
7 Unbridled Logic, Erin Gill 0.00
8 Lumineer, Grace Blum 0.00
9 Stetson, Emma Bishop 0.00
10 Jetsetter, Peyton E. Ruddy 0.00
11 CARERO, Taylor Mitchell 0.00

Class: 527 - SPRING WELCOME AMATEUR-OWNER CLASSIC    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle, Jane Gaston 20.00
2 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 15.00
3 Devoted, Morgan Bland 12.00
4 Exact, Elizabeth Bailey 9.00
5 Orchidaceous, Caitlin Hewitt 8.00
6 Summit Z, Lily Gumenick 0.00
7 Antares, Dr. Martine Hartogensis 0.00
8 Up, Raeann Jones 0.00
9 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 0.00
10 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 0.00
11 Castanio, Caitlin Hewitt 0.00
12 Fennario, Missy M. Chiles 0.00

Class: 528 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER CLASSIC - NAL/WIHS    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Swagger, Emily V. Popp 20.00
2 Lilly, Natalie Wasson 15.00
3 Diligence, Savannah Jordan 12.00
4 Lieron, Victoria M. Gustafson 9.00
5 Destined, Samantha Green 8.00
6 Esquire, Alexa Macaulay 7.00
7 Emerald City, Samantha Jurick 0.00
8 Jupiter, Allison Hines 0.00
9 Spalding, Libby Bishop 0.00
10 Epigraph, Mary Ellen Keating 0.00
11 Windsors Jalapeno, Ellie Laferty 0.00
12 Cohiba, Shannon Maguire 0.00

Class: 529 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER CLASSIC - NAL/WIHS    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ravello, Kate Elliott 20.00
2 Falcon, Kathryn Sanders 15.00
3 Dior R, Hannah Thomas 12.00
4 Musette, Shelby Edson 9.00
5 Piper, Kim Shuler 8.00
6 Bachelor #2, Vanessa Langkos 7.00
7 Ayo K, Alex Johnson 0.00
8 Solo Cup, Aoife Magner 0.00
9 CALIFERNIA, Sophie Blondel 0.00
10 SANCERRE, Lisa G. Rossi 0.00
11 Electra, Beth Turgeon 0.00
12 Handsome, Kim Shuler 0.00

Class: 550 - SPRING WELCOME CHILD PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meadow Fox Cadbury, Catherine E. Cary 20.00
2 ROYAL FLUSH, Savannah Welch 0.00
3 Picturesque Playdate, Halsey Wilcox 12.00
4 LUX, Isabella Salas 0.00
5 Get Your Island On, Marley McGlaughlin 8.00
6 Celtic Creek's Golden Nugget, Gillian Hisel 7.00
7 WOODLANDS WHITE MAGIC, Savannah Welch 0.00
8 Debonair, Alexandra Wetherbee 0.00

Class: 555 - SPRING WELCOME PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Play It Loud, Hannah Williams 20.00
2 Foot Steps, Addy Wingate 15.00
3 Barnes, Kacy Baumgart 12.00
4 SHALIMAR, Drew Mallahan 0.00
5 WESTWOOD OLIVER TWIST, Alicia Gandsas 0.00
6 LET'S BE FRIENDS, Lila Kimrey 0.00
7 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 0.00
8 MAPLESIDE MAGIC WISH, Savannah Welch 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top