#R11 -- The Barracks

The Barracks

February 8 - 10, 2019


Adult Amateur Hunter - 50+
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Ravello Kate Elliott 24.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Flirtation Walk Quiet Haven - Howell 40.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Lavaletto Zoe Lewczak 40.00
Reserve Markelo Emily Longest 24.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" - 36+ (Older)
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Wistful Stacey McFadden LLC 24.00
Children's Hunter - 15 and Over
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Hoorah (AKA RaRa) Drew Tibbetts 40.00
Reserve Swagger Hugh Turner 24.00
Children's Hunter - 14 and Under
  Horse Owner Points
Champion FINAL FOUR 0.00
Reserve Cala Millor Ann Garnett Wheeler 24.00
Green Hunter 3'0"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Meiomi Allison J. Whittemore 24.00
Green Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Staros Jennifer Morris 40.00
Reserve Jolly Mon Lynne Skaryak 24.00
Green Pony Hunter - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Greatest Generation Emilie Kipp 0.00
Green Pony Hunter - Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve SUNDANCE 0.00
Pony Hunter - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Blue Label Sabrina Daniels 40.00
Reserve HIGHLANDS ASHTON 0.00
Pony Hunter - Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Champion THREES A CHARM 0.00
Reserve TOY MACHINE 0.00
Pony Hunter - Small
  Horse Owner Points
Champion JANE RUSSELL 0.00
Reserve Dreamscape Mosie LLC (Pennington) 24.00
Children's Pony Hunter - Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Brookside Rendezvous Tessa Brandon 40.00
Reserve Jem's Tucker Audrey Quinn 24.00
Junior Hunter 3'6" - Large (Older)
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Reveal Clair L. Newton 24.00
Amateur Owner 3'3" - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Staros Jennifer Morris 40.00
Champion Fitzhugh Grace Reid Graham 40.00
Reserve Captivate Ashleigh G. Dove 24.00
Performance Working Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Flirtation Walk Quiet Haven - Howell 40.00
Reserve Genuine Peg Seals 24.00
Junior Hunter 3'3" - Large (Older)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Plesant Dreams Helen Lohr 40.00
Pre-Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Brigadier Lynne Skaryak 40.00

Class: 33 - LARGE JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 and 3'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THOMAS O'MALLEY, Sophia Deel 0.00
2 Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr 15.00
3 Quickstep, Ellie DuPuis 12.00
4 Lumineer, Grace Blum 9.00
5 CONCH REPUBLIC, Ava Furbee 0.00
6 Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian 7.00
7 Reveal, Clair L. Newton 0.00

Class: 34 - LARGE JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 and 3'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quickstep, Ellie DuPuis 20.00
2 Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr 15.00
3 Lumineer, Grace Blum 12.00
4 THOMAS O'MALLEY, Sophia Deel 0.00
5 Reveal, Clair L. Newton 8.00
6 Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian 7.00
7 CONCH REPUBLIC, Ava Furbee 0.00

Class: 35 - LARGE JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 & 3'6 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lumineer, Grace Blum 20.00
2 Reveal, Clair L. Newton 15.00
3 THOMAS O'MALLEY, Sophia Deel 0.00
4 Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr 9.00
5 CONCH REPUBLIC, Ava Furbee 0.00
6 Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian 7.00

Class: 36 - LARGE JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 & 3'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr 20.00
2 Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian 15.00
3 Reveal, Clair L. Newton 12.00
4 Lumineer, Grace Blum 9.00
5 Quickstep, Ellie DuPuis 8.00
6 THOMAS O'MALLEY, Sophia Deel 0.00
7 CONCH REPUBLIC, Ava Furbee 0.00

Class: 37 - LARGE JUNIOR HANDY HUNTER 3'3 & 3'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reveal, Clair L. Newton 20.00
2 Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr 15.00
3 Quickstep, Ellie DuPuis 12.00
4 Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian 9.00
5 THOMAS O'MALLEY, Sophia Deel 0.00
6 Lumineer, Grace Blum 7.00
7 CONCH REPUBLIC, Ava Furbee 0.00

Class: 39 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 YEARS    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Markelo, Holly Longest 20.00
2 Lavaletto, Zoe Lewczak 15.00
3 Falcon, Kathryn Sanders 12.00
4 Cailler, Eleanor Goldstein 0.00
5 Prize, Katherine DeFine 8.00
6 Firefly 7.00
7 DIODORO, Grace Ayyildiz 0.00
8 Quetzalcoatl, Jennifer Morris 0.00

Class: 40 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 YEARS    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lavaletto, Zoe Lewczak 20.00
2 Falcon, Kathryn Sanders 15.00
3 Markelo, Holly Longest 12.00
4 Prize, Katherine DeFine 9.00
5 Cailler, Eleanor Goldstein 0.00
6 Firefly 7.00
7 Quetzalcoatl, Jennifer Morris 0.00
8 DIODORO, Grace Ayyildiz 0.00

Class: 41 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 YEARS U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIODORO, Grace Ayyildiz 0.00
2 Markelo, Holly Longest 15.00
3 Lavaletto, Zoe Lewczak 12.00
4 Quetzalcoatl, Jennifer Morris 9.00
5 Falcon, Kathryn Sanders 8.00
6 Prize, Katherine DeFine 7.00
7 Cailler, Eleanor Goldstein 0.00

Class: 42 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36 & O    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tollymore Road, Marianna Bis R. Wade 20.00
2 Ravello, Kate Elliott 15.00
3 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 12.00
4 Tide Walker, Dabney Napolitano 9.00
5 Fashion Forward, Vanessa Massaro 8.00
6 Suit and Tie, Alex Johnson 7.00
7 Select, Jennifer Parish 0.00
8 I.P.A., Christina Brady 0.00

Class: 43 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36 & O    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ravello, Kate Elliott 20.00
2 Select, Jennifer Parish 15.00
3 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 12.00
4 I.P.A., Christina Brady 9.00
5 Fashion Forward, Vanessa Massaro 8.00
6 Tollymore Road, Marianna Bis R. Wade 7.00
7 Tide Walker, Dabney Napolitano 0.00
8 Suit and Tie, Alex Johnson 0.00
9 UNO, Michelle Orphanidys 0.00

Class: 44 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36 & O U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 20.00
2 Select, Jennifer Parish 15.00
3 UNO, Michelle Orphanidys 12.00
4 I.P.A., Christina Brady 9.00
5 Suit and Tie, Alex Johnson 8.00
6 Tollymore Road, Marianna Bis R. Wade 7.00
7 Fashion Forward, Vanessa Massaro 0.00
9 Tide Walker, Dabney Napolitano 0.00

Class: 46 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & U    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FINAL FOUR, Caroline Booker 0.00
2 Cala Millor, Kellsey Stern 15.00
3 Lilly, Natalie Wasson 12.00
4 Mooreland's Gold, Claire McMahon 9.00

Class: 47 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & U    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cala Millor, Kellsey Stern 20.00
2 FINAL FOUR, Caroline Booker 0.00
3 Lilly, Natalie Wasson 12.00
4 Mooreland's Gold, Claire McMahon 9.00

Class: 48 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & U U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FINAL FOUR, Caroline Booker 0.00
2 Cala Millor, Kellsey Stern 15.00
3 Lilly, Natalie Wasson 12.00
4 Mooreland's Gold, Claire McMahon 9.00

Class: 49 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Talisman, Molly Blasdell 20.00
2 Hoorah (AKA RaRa), Emily Longest 15.00
3 Jupiter, Allison Hines 12.00
4 Bright Star, Adrianna F. Brame 9.00
5 Swagger, Zoe Holliday 8.00
6 ALADDIN, Callan Burton-shore 0.00
7 Kingsland, Shannon Carter 0.00
8 Solaris, Reagan Merkel 0.00

Class: 50 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingsland, Shannon Carter 20.00
2 Swagger, Zoe Holliday 15.00
3 Hoorah (AKA RaRa), Emily Longest 12.00
4 ALADDIN, Callan Burton-shore 0.00
5 Talisman, Molly Blasdell 8.00
6 Bright Star, Adrianna F. Brame 7.00

Class: 51 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hoorah (AKA RaRa), Emily Longest 20.00
2 Swagger, Zoe Holliday 15.00
3 Solaris, Reagan Merkel 12.00
4 Kingsland, Shannon Carter 9.00
5 ALADDIN, Callan Burton-shore 0.00
6 Talisman, Molly Blasdell 7.00
7 Bright Star, Adrianna F. Brame 0.00
8 Jupiter, Allison Hines 0.00

Class: 55 - SMALL PONY CONF HUNTER OF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 20.00
2 BELLA LUNA, Catharine Merchant 0.00
3 JANE RUSSELL, Vivienne Noel 0.00

Class: 56 - SMALL PONY HUNTER OF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELLA LUNA, Catharine Merchant 0.00
2 JANE RUSSELL, Vivienne Noel 0.00
3 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 12.00

Class: 57 - SMALL PONY HANDY HUNTER OF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JANE RUSSELL, Vivienne Noel 0.00
2 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 15.00
3 BELLA LUNA, Catharine Merchant 0.00

Class: 58 - SMALL PONY HUNTER US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JANE RUSSELL, Vivienne Noel 0.00
2 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 15.00
3 BELLA LUNA, Catharine Merchant 0.00

Class: 59 - MEDIUM CONF PONY HUNTER OF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THREES A CHARM, Reese M. Dorsey 0.00
2 TOY MACHINE, Halimeda Plakos 0.00
3 SUNDANCE, Kate Barnette 0.00
4 COWBOY MAGIC, Molly Stout 0.00

Class: 60 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUNDANCE, Kate Barnette 0.00
2 THREES A CHARM, Reese M. Dorsey 0.00
3 TOY MACHINE, Halimeda Plakos 0.00
4 COWBOY MAGIC, Molly Stout 0.00

Class: 61 - MEDIUM PONY HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOY MACHINE, Halimeda Plakos 0.00
2 THREES A CHARM, Reese M. Dorsey 0.00
3 SUNDANCE, Kate Barnette 0.00
4 COWBOY MAGIC, Molly Stout 0.00

Class: 62 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THREES A CHARM, Reese M. Dorsey 0.00
2 TOY MACHINE, Halimeda Plakos 0.00
3 COWBOY MAGIC, Molly Stout 0.00
4 SUNDANCE, Kate Barnette 0.00

Class: 63 - LG PONY CONF HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGHLANDS ASHTON, Nathalie Williams 0.00
2 Blue Label, Sabrina Daniels 15.00
3 SHAKESPEAR, Mary Claire Piller 0.00

Class: 64 - LG PONY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Label, Sabrina Daniels 20.00
2 HIGHLANDS ASHTON, Nathalie Williams 0.00
3 SHAKESPEAR, Mary Claire Piller 0.00

Class: 65 - LG PONY HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Label, Sabrina Daniels 20.00
2 HIGHLANDS ASHTON, Nathalie Williams 0.00
3 SHAKESPEAR, Mary Claire Piller 0.00

Class: 66 - LG PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHAKESPEAR, Mary Claire Piller 0.00
2 Blue Label, Sabrina Daniels 15.00
3 HIGHLANDS ASHTON, Nathalie Williams 0.00

Class: 69 - GREEN PONY HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUNDANCE, Kate Barnette 0.00
2 Greatest Generation, Natalie Kopp 0.00
3 Won For Love, Addison Bzdak 12.00
4 SHAKESPEAR, Mary Claire Piller 0.00
5 Picturesque Best Dressed, Grace Simpson 8.00

Class: 70 - GREEN PONY HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUNDANCE, Kate Barnette 0.00
2 Greatest Generation, Natalie Kopp 0.00
3 Won For Love, Addison Bzdak 12.00
4 SHAKESPEAR, Mary Claire Piller 0.00
5 Picturesque Best Dressed, Grace Simpson 8.00

Class: 71 - GREEN PONY CONF. HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Greatest Generation, Natalie Kopp 0.00
2 Won For Love, Addison Bzdak 15.00
3 SUNDANCE, Kate Barnette 0.00
4 Picturesque Best Dressed, Grace Simpson 9.00
5 SHAKESPEAR, Mary Claire Piller 0.00

Class: 72 - GREEN PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Greatest Generation, Natalie Kopp 0.00
2 SUNDANCE, Kate Barnette 0.00
3 SHAKESPEAR, Mary Claire Piller 0.00
4 Won For Love, Addison Bzdak 9.00
5 Picturesque Best Dressed, Grace Simpson 8.00

Class: 85 - CHILDRENS HUNTER PONY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brookside Rendezvous, Tessa Brandon 20.00
2 Brookside Dancing in the Dark, Lauren Scherrer 15.00
3 Jem's Tucker, Audrey Quinn 12.00

Class: 86 - CHILDRENS HUNTER PONY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jem's Tucker, Audrey Quinn 20.00
2 Brookside Rendezvous, Tessa Brandon 15.00
3 Brookside Dancing in the Dark, Lauren Scherrer 12.00

Class: 87 - CHILDRENS HUNTER PONY U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brookside Rendezvous, Tessa Brandon 20.00
2 Jem's Tucker, Audrey Quinn 15.00
3 Brookside Dancing in the Dark, Lauren Scherrer 12.00

Class: 91 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Talisman, Peg Seals 20.00
2 Quetzalcoatl, Peg Seals 15.00
3 Meiomi, Zachary Parks 12.00
4 Quiet Hero, Sarah West Reazin 9.00
5 BRONZE STAR, Jocelyn Martin 0.00
6 I.P.A., Sam A. Meadows 7.00
7 LUCKY BOY, Jocelyn Martin 0.00
8 UNO, Peg Seals 0.00

Class: 92 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUCKY BOY, Jocelyn Martin 0.00
2 Talisman, Peg Seals 15.00
3 Meiomi, Zachary Parks 12.00
4 I.P.A., Sam A. Meadows 9.00
5 UNO, Peg Seals 8.00
6 BRONZE STAR, Jocelyn Martin 0.00
7 Quetzalcoatl, Peg Seals 0.00
8 Quiet Hero, Sarah West Reazin 0.00

Class: 93 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUCKY BOY, Jocelyn Martin 0.00
2 Meiomi, Zachary Parks 15.00
3 Quetzalcoatl, Peg Seals 12.00
4 BRONZE STAR, Jocelyn Martin 0.00
5 Quiet Hero, Sarah West Reazin 8.00
6 UNO, Peg Seals 7.00
7 I.P.A., Sam A. Meadows 0.00
8 Talisman, Peg Seals 0.00

Class: 94 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUCKY BOY, Jocelyn Martin 0.00
2 Meiomi, Zachary Parks 15.00
3 Talisman, Peg Seals 12.00
4 UNO, Peg Seals 9.00
5 Quiet Hero, Sarah West Reazin 8.00
6 BRONZE STAR, Jocelyn Martin 0.00
7 Quetzalcoatl, Peg Seals 0.00
8 I.P.A., Sam A. Meadows 0.00

Class: 95 - GREEN HUNTER 3' U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I.P.A., Sam A. Meadows 20.00
2 Meiomi, Zachary Parks 15.00
3 UNO, Peg Seals 12.00
4 Talisman, Peg Seals 9.00
5 Quetzalcoatl, Peg Seals 8.00
6 LUCKY BOY, Jocelyn Martin 0.00
7 Quiet Hero, Sarah West Reazin 0.00

Class: 96 - WIHS/NAL ADULT AMATEUR CLASSIC    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ravello, Kate Elliott 20.00
2 Lavaletto, Zoe Lewczak 15.00
3 Falcon, Kathryn Sanders 12.00
4 Markelo, Holly Longest 9.00
5 Select, Jennifer Parish 8.00
6 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 7.00
7 Tide Walker, Dabney Napolitano 0.00
8 Suit and Tie, Alex Johnson 0.00
9 Quetzalcoatl, Jennifer Morris 0.00

Class: 97 - WIHS/NAL CHILDREN'S HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cala Millor, Kellsey Stern 20.00
2 Hoorah (AKA RaRa), Emily Longest 15.00
3 Talisman, Molly Blasdell 12.00
4 Lilly, Natalie Wasson 9.00
5 FINAL FOUR, Caroline Booker 0.00
6 Swagger, Zoe Holliday 7.00
7 Bright Star, Adrianna F. Brame 0.00
8 Mooreland's Gold, Claire McMahon 0.00

Class: 118 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'3 and 3'6'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fitzhugh, Grace Graham 20.00
1 Captivate, Ashleigh G. Dove 20.00
2 Styliczed, Bridgett McIntosh 15.00
2 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 15.00
3 Illuminati, Courtenay L. Cohen 12.00
3 AJACCIO, Dudley Macfarlane 0.00
4 Craftsman, Reynolds Martin 9.00
4 Staros, Jennifer Morris 9.00
5 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 8.00
5 Moonlight Bay, Rachel Morris 8.00
6 Buttonwood, Alexander Ha Laurent 7.00

Class: 119 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'3 and 3'6'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fitzhugh, Grace Graham 20.00
1 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 20.00
2 Craftsman, Reynolds Martin 15.00
2 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 15.00
3 Pemberley, Ashley King 12.00
3 Captivate, Ashleigh G. Dove 12.00
4 Illuminati, Courtenay L. Cohen 9.00
4 Staros, Jennifer Morris 9.00
5 AJACCIO, Dudley Macfarlane 0.00
5 Styliczed, Bridgett McIntosh 8.00
6 Moonlight Bay, Rachel Morris 7.00
6 Buttonwood, Alexander Ha Laurent 7.00

Class: 120 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'3 and 3'6'' U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fitzhugh, Grace Graham 20.00
1 Staros, Jennifer Morris 20.00
2 Captivate, Ashleigh G. Dove 15.00
2 Styliczed, Bridgett McIntosh 15.00
3 AJACCIO, Dudley Macfarlane 0.00
3 Pemberley, Ashley King 12.00
4 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 9.00
4 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 9.00
5 Craftsman, Reynolds Martin 8.00
5 Illuminati, Courtenay L. Cohen 8.00
6 Buttonwood, Alexander Ha Laurent 7.00
6 Moonlight Bay, Rachel Morris 7.00

Class: 121 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'3 and 3'6'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fitzhugh, Grace Graham 20.00
1 Staros, Jennifer Morris 20.00
2 AJACCIO, Dudley Macfarlane 0.00
2 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 15.00
3 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 12.00
3 Styliczed, Bridgett McIntosh 12.00
4 Captivate, Ashleigh G. Dove 9.00
4 Craftsman, Reynolds Martin 9.00
5 Illuminati, Courtenay L. Cohen 8.00
5 Moonlight Bay, Rachel Morris 8.00
6 Pemberley, Ashley King 7.00

Class: 122 - AMATEUR OWNER HANDY HUNTER 3'3 and 3'6'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fitzhugh, Grace Graham 20.00
1 Staros, Jennifer Morris 20.00
2 Illuminati, Courtenay L. Cohen 15.00
2 Pemberley, Ashley King 15.00
3 AJACCIO, Dudley Macfarlane 0.00
3 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 12.00
4 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 9.00
4 Styliczed, Bridgett McIntosh 9.00
5 MOONLIGHT BAY, Rachel Dalkin 0.00
5 Craftsman, Reynolds Martin 8.00
6 Captivate, Ashleigh G. Dove 7.00
6 Buttonwood, Alexander Ha Laurent 7.00

Class: 136 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER CLASSIC $1000 OR MORE    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fitzhugh, Grace Graham 20.00
2 Illuminati, Courtenay L. Cohen 15.00
3 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 12.00
4 Captivate, Ashleigh G. Dove 9.00
5 Pemberley, Ashley King 8.00
6 Craftsman, Reynolds Martin 7.00
7 Staros, Jennifer Morris 0.00
8 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 0.00
9 Styliczed, Bridgett McIntosh 0.00
10 AJACCIO, Dudley Macfarlane 0.00
11 Buttonwood, Alexander Ha Laurent 0.00

Class: 137 - JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr 20.00
2 Lumineer, Grace Blum 15.00
3 Reveal, Clair L. Newton 12.00
4 Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian 9.00
5 THOMAS O'MALLEY, Sophia Deel 0.00
6 CONCH REPUBLIC, Ava Furbee 0.00

Class: 191 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3''/3'6'''/3'9'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Staros, Sam A. Meadows 20.00
2 Jolly Mon, Peg Seals 15.00
3 Captivate, Ashleigh G. Dove 12.00
4 THOMAS O'MALLEY, Winn Alden 0.00

Class: 192 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3''/3'6'''/3'9'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Staros, Sam A. Meadows 20.00
2 Captivate, Ashleigh G. Dove 15.00
3 THOMAS O'MALLEY, Winn Alden 0.00
4 Jolly Mon, Peg Seals 9.00

Class: 193 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3''/3'6'''/3'9'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Staros, Sam A. Meadows 20.00
2 THOMAS O'MALLEY, Winn Alden 0.00
3 Captivate, Ashleigh G. Dove 12.00
4 Jolly Mon, Peg Seals 9.00

Class: 194 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3''/3'6'''/3'9'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jolly Mon, Peg Seals 20.00
2 Captivate, Ashleigh G. Dove 15.00
3 THOMAS O'MALLEY, Winn Alden 0.00
4 Staros, Sam A. Meadows 9.00

Class: 195 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3''/3'6'''/3'9'' U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Staros, Sam A. Meadows 20.00
2 Jolly Mon, Peg Seals 15.00
3 THOMAS O'MALLEY, Winn Alden 0.00
4 Captivate, Ashleigh G. Dove 9.00

Class: 197 - PRE CHILDREN'S / ADULT O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANSAS, Agnes E. Hahn 0.00
2 Meiomi, Allison J. Whittemore 15.00
3 Markelo, Macy Longest 12.00
4 Brigadier, Jason Mabry 9.00
5 BELMONT, Melinda L. Mc Donald 0.00
6 Suffragette, Rosalie Morton 7.00

Class: 198 - PRE CHILDREN'S / ADULT O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brigadier, Jason Mabry 20.00
2 CANSAS, Agnes E. Hahn 0.00
3 BELMONT, Melinda L. Mc Donald 0.00
4 Markelo, Macy Longest 9.00
5 Suffragette, Rosalie Morton 8.00
6 Meiomi, Allison J. Whittemore 7.00

Class: 199 - PRE CHILDREN'S / ADULT U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meiomi, Allison J. Whittemore 20.00
2 Brigadier, Jason Mabry 15.00
3 BELMONT, Melinda L. Mc Donald 0.00
4 Markelo, Macy Longest 9.00
5 CANSAS, Agnes E. Hahn 0.00

Class: 280 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3'' and 3'6'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flirtation Walk, Winn Alden 20.00
2 Genuine, Peg Seals 15.00
3 Wistful, Maria R. Shannon 12.00
4 Chicago, Maria R. Shannon 9.00
5 Styliczed, Erin Shepard 8.00
6 Captivate, Maria R. Shannon 7.00
7 CONCH REPUBLIC, Winn Alden 0.00
8 Hoorah (AKA RaRa), Winn Alden 0.00
9 Craftsman, Reynolds Martin 0.00

Class: 281 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3'' and 3'6'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Genuine, Peg Seals 20.00
2 Flirtation Walk, Winn Alden 15.00
3 Styliczed, Erin Shepard 12.00
4 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 9.00
5 Chicago, Maria R. Shannon 8.00
6 JENNERET, Zachary Parks 0.00
7 Craftsman, Reynolds Martin 0.00
8 Hoorah (AKA RaRa), Winn Alden 0.00

Class: 282 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3'' and 3'6'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flirtation Walk, Winn Alden 20.00
2 Styliczed, Erin Shepard 15.00
3 Chicago, Maria R. Shannon 12.00
4 CONCH REPUBLIC, Winn Alden 0.00
5 Hoorah (AKA RaRa), Winn Alden 8.00
6 JENNERET, Zachary Parks 0.00
7 Genuine, Peg Seals 0.00
8 Monopoly, Eleanor Goldstein 0.00

Class: 283 - PERFORMANCE HANDY HUNTER 3'3 and 3'6'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flirtation Walk, Winn Alden 20.00
2 Hoorah (AKA RaRa), Winn Alden 15.00
3 Chicago, Maria R. Shannon 12.00
4 Monopoly, Eleanor Goldstein 9.00
5 Styliczed, Erin Shepard 8.00
6 JENNERET, Zachary Parks 0.00
7 Genuine, Peg Seals 0.00

Class: 284 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3'' and 3'6'' U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flirtation Walk, Winn Alden 20.00
2 Hoorah (AKA RaRa), Winn Alden 15.00
3 Genuine, Peg Seals 12.00
4 Chicago, Maria R. Shannon 9.00
5 Styliczed, Erin Shepard 8.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top