Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Ravello | Kate Elliott | 24.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Flirtation Walk | Quiet Haven - Howell | 40.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Lavaletto | Zoe Lewczak | 40.00 | |
Reserve | Markelo | Emily Longest | 24.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Wistful | Stacey McFadden LLC | 24.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Hoorah (AKA RaRa) | Drew Tibbetts | 40.00 | |
Reserve | Swagger | Hugh Turner | 24.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | FINAL FOUR | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Cala Millor | Ann Garnett Wheeler | 24.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Meiomi | 24.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Staros | Jennifer Morris | 40.00 | |
Reserve | Jolly Mon | Lynne Skaryak | 24.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Greatest Generation | Emilie Kipp | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | SUNDANCE | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Blue Label | Sabrina Daniels | 40.00 | |
Reserve | HIGHLANDS ASHTON | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | THREES A CHARM | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | TOY MACHINE | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | JANE RUSSELL | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Dreamscape | Mosie LLC (Pennington) | 24.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Brookside Rendezvous | Tessa Brandon | 40.00 | |
Reserve | Jem's Tucker | Audrey Quinn | 24.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Reveal | Clair L. Newton | 24.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Staros | Jennifer Morris | 40.00 | |
Champion | Fitzhugh | Grace Reid Graham | 40.00 | |
Reserve | Captivate | Ashleigh G. Dove | 24.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Flirtation Walk | Quiet Haven - Howell | 40.00 | |
Reserve | Genuine | Peg Seals | 24.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Plesant Dreams | Helen Lohr | 40.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Brigadier | Lynne Skaryak | 40.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | THOMAS O'MALLEY, Sophia Deel | 0.00 | |
2 | Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr | 15.00 | |
3 | Quickstep, Ellie DuPuis | 12.00 | |
4 | Lumineer, Grace Blum | 9.00 | |
5 | CONCH REPUBLIC, Ava Furbee | 0.00 | |
6 | Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian | 7.00 | |
7 | Reveal, Clair L. Newton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quickstep, Ellie DuPuis | 20.00 | |
2 | Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr | 15.00 | |
3 | Lumineer, Grace Blum | 12.00 | |
4 | THOMAS O'MALLEY, Sophia Deel | 0.00 | |
5 | Reveal, Clair L. Newton | 8.00 | |
6 | Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian | 7.00 | |
7 | CONCH REPUBLIC, Ava Furbee | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lumineer, Grace Blum | 20.00 | |
2 | Reveal, Clair L. Newton | 15.00 | |
3 | THOMAS O'MALLEY, Sophia Deel | 0.00 | |
4 | Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr | 9.00 | |
5 | CONCH REPUBLIC, Ava Furbee | 0.00 | |
6 | Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr | 20.00 | |
2 | Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian | 15.00 | |
3 | Reveal, Clair L. Newton | 12.00 | |
4 | Lumineer, Grace Blum | 9.00 | |
5 | Quickstep, Ellie DuPuis | 8.00 | |
6 | THOMAS O'MALLEY, Sophia Deel | 0.00 | |
7 | CONCH REPUBLIC, Ava Furbee | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Reveal, Clair L. Newton | 20.00 | |
2 | Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr | 15.00 | |
3 | Quickstep, Ellie DuPuis | 12.00 | |
4 | Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian | 9.00 | |
5 | THOMAS O'MALLEY, Sophia Deel | 0.00 | |
6 | Lumineer, Grace Blum | 7.00 | |
7 | CONCH REPUBLIC, Ava Furbee | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Markelo, Holly Longest | 20.00 | |
2 | Lavaletto, Zoe Lewczak | 15.00 | |
3 | Falcon, Kathryn Sanders | 12.00 | |
4 | Cailler, Eleanor Goldstein | 0.00 | |
5 | Prize, Katherine DeFine | 8.00 | |
6 | Firefly | 7.00 | |
7 | DIODORO, Grace Ayyildiz | 0.00 | |
8 | Quetzalcoatl, Jennifer Morris | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lavaletto, Zoe Lewczak | 20.00 | |
2 | Falcon, Kathryn Sanders | 15.00 | |
3 | Markelo, Holly Longest | 12.00 | |
4 | Prize, Katherine DeFine | 9.00 | |
5 | Cailler, Eleanor Goldstein | 0.00 | |
6 | Firefly | 7.00 | |
7 | Quetzalcoatl, Jennifer Morris | 0.00 | |
8 | DIODORO, Grace Ayyildiz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DIODORO, Grace Ayyildiz | 0.00 | |
2 | Markelo, Holly Longest | 15.00 | |
3 | Lavaletto, Zoe Lewczak | 12.00 | |
4 | Quetzalcoatl, Jennifer Morris | 9.00 | |
5 | Falcon, Kathryn Sanders | 8.00 | |
6 | Prize, Katherine DeFine | 7.00 | |
7 | Cailler, Eleanor Goldstein | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tollymore Road, Marianna Bis R. Wade | 20.00 | |
2 | Ravello, Kate Elliott | 15.00 | |
3 | Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell | 12.00 | |
4 | Tide Walker, Dabney Napolitano | 9.00 | |
5 | Fashion Forward, Vanessa Massaro | 8.00 | |
6 | Suit and Tie, Alex Johnson | 7.00 | |
7 | Select, Jennifer Parish | 0.00 | |
8 | I.P.A., Christina Brady | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ravello, Kate Elliott | 20.00 | |
2 | Select, Jennifer Parish | 15.00 | |
3 | Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell | 12.00 | |
4 | I.P.A., Christina Brady | 9.00 | |
5 | Fashion Forward, Vanessa Massaro | 8.00 | |
6 | Tollymore Road, Marianna Bis R. Wade | 7.00 | |
7 | Tide Walker, Dabney Napolitano | 0.00 | |
8 | Suit and Tie, Alex Johnson | 0.00 | |
9 | UNO, Michelle Orphanidys | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell | 20.00 | |
2 | Select, Jennifer Parish | 15.00 | |
3 | UNO, Michelle Orphanidys | 12.00 | |
4 | I.P.A., Christina Brady | 9.00 | |
5 | Suit and Tie, Alex Johnson | 8.00 | |
6 | Tollymore Road, Marianna Bis R. Wade | 7.00 | |
7 | Fashion Forward, Vanessa Massaro | 0.00 | |
9 | Tide Walker, Dabney Napolitano | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FINAL FOUR, Caroline Booker | 0.00 | |
2 | Cala Millor, Kellsey Stern | 15.00 | |
3 | Lilly, Natalie Wasson | 12.00 | |
4 | Mooreland's Gold, Claire McMahon | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cala Millor, Kellsey Stern | 20.00 | |
2 | FINAL FOUR, Caroline Booker | 0.00 | |
3 | Lilly, Natalie Wasson | 12.00 | |
4 | Mooreland's Gold, Claire McMahon | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FINAL FOUR, Caroline Booker | 0.00 | |
2 | Cala Millor, Kellsey Stern | 15.00 | |
3 | Lilly, Natalie Wasson | 12.00 | |
4 | Mooreland's Gold, Claire McMahon | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Talisman, Molly Blasdell | 20.00 | |
2 | Hoorah (AKA RaRa), Emily Longest | 15.00 | |
3 | Jupiter, Allison Hines | 12.00 | |
4 | Bright Star, Adrianna F. Brame | 9.00 | |
5 | Swagger, Zoe Holliday | 8.00 | |
6 | ALADDIN, Callan Burton-shore | 0.00 | |
7 | Kingsland, Shannon Carter | 0.00 | |
8 | Solaris, Reagan Merkel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kingsland, Shannon Carter | 20.00 | |
2 | Swagger, Zoe Holliday | 15.00 | |
3 | Hoorah (AKA RaRa), Emily Longest | 12.00 | |
4 | ALADDIN, Callan Burton-shore | 0.00 | |
5 | Talisman, Molly Blasdell | 8.00 | |
6 | Bright Star, Adrianna F. Brame | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hoorah (AKA RaRa), Emily Longest | 20.00 | |
2 | Swagger, Zoe Holliday | 15.00 | |
3 | Solaris, Reagan Merkel | 12.00 | |
4 | Kingsland, Shannon Carter | 9.00 | |
5 | ALADDIN, Callan Burton-shore | 0.00 | |
6 | Talisman, Molly Blasdell | 7.00 | |
7 | Bright Star, Adrianna F. Brame | 0.00 | |
8 | Jupiter, Allison Hines | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington | 20.00 | |
2 | BELLA LUNA, Catharine Merchant | 0.00 | |
3 | JANE RUSSELL, Vivienne Noel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BELLA LUNA, Catharine Merchant | 0.00 | |
2 | JANE RUSSELL, Vivienne Noel | 0.00 | |
3 | Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JANE RUSSELL, Vivienne Noel | 0.00 | |
2 | Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington | 15.00 | |
3 | BELLA LUNA, Catharine Merchant | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JANE RUSSELL, Vivienne Noel | 0.00 | |
2 | Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington | 15.00 | |
3 | BELLA LUNA, Catharine Merchant | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | THREES A CHARM, Reese M. Dorsey | 0.00 | |
2 | TOY MACHINE, Halimeda Plakos | 0.00 | |
3 | SUNDANCE, Kate Barnette | 0.00 | |
4 | COWBOY MAGIC, Molly Stout | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SUNDANCE, Kate Barnette | 0.00 | |
2 | THREES A CHARM, Reese M. Dorsey | 0.00 | |
3 | TOY MACHINE, Halimeda Plakos | 0.00 | |
4 | COWBOY MAGIC, Molly Stout | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TOY MACHINE, Halimeda Plakos | 0.00 | |
2 | THREES A CHARM, Reese M. Dorsey | 0.00 | |
3 | SUNDANCE, Kate Barnette | 0.00 | |
4 | COWBOY MAGIC, Molly Stout | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | THREES A CHARM, Reese M. Dorsey | 0.00 | |
2 | TOY MACHINE, Halimeda Plakos | 0.00 | |
3 | COWBOY MAGIC, Molly Stout | 0.00 | |
4 | SUNDANCE, Kate Barnette | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HIGHLANDS ASHTON, Nathalie Williams | 0.00 | |
2 | Blue Label, Sabrina Daniels | 15.00 | |
3 | SHAKESPEAR, Mary Claire Piller | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blue Label, Sabrina Daniels | 20.00 | |
2 | HIGHLANDS ASHTON, Nathalie Williams | 0.00 | |
3 | SHAKESPEAR, Mary Claire Piller | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blue Label, Sabrina Daniels | 20.00 | |
2 | HIGHLANDS ASHTON, Nathalie Williams | 0.00 | |
3 | SHAKESPEAR, Mary Claire Piller | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SHAKESPEAR, Mary Claire Piller | 0.00 | |
2 | Blue Label, Sabrina Daniels | 15.00 | |
3 | HIGHLANDS ASHTON, Nathalie Williams | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SUNDANCE, Kate Barnette | 0.00 | |
2 | Greatest Generation, Natalie Kopp | 0.00 | |
3 | Won For Love, Addison Bzdak | 12.00 | |
4 | SHAKESPEAR, Mary Claire Piller | 0.00 | |
5 | Picturesque Best Dressed, Grace Simpson | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SUNDANCE, Kate Barnette | 0.00 | |
2 | Greatest Generation, Natalie Kopp | 0.00 | |
3 | Won For Love, Addison Bzdak | 12.00 | |
4 | SHAKESPEAR, Mary Claire Piller | 0.00 | |
5 | Picturesque Best Dressed, Grace Simpson | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Greatest Generation, Natalie Kopp | 0.00 | |
2 | Won For Love, Addison Bzdak | 15.00 | |
3 | SUNDANCE, Kate Barnette | 0.00 | |
4 | Picturesque Best Dressed, Grace Simpson | 9.00 | |
5 | SHAKESPEAR, Mary Claire Piller | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Greatest Generation, Natalie Kopp | 0.00 | |
2 | SUNDANCE, Kate Barnette | 0.00 | |
3 | SHAKESPEAR, Mary Claire Piller | 0.00 | |
4 | Won For Love, Addison Bzdak | 9.00 | |
5 | Picturesque Best Dressed, Grace Simpson | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brookside Rendezvous, Tessa Brandon | 20.00 | |
2 | Brookside Dancing in the Dark, Lauren Scherrer | 15.00 | |
3 | Jem's Tucker, Audrey Quinn | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jem's Tucker, Audrey Quinn | 20.00 | |
2 | Brookside Rendezvous, Tessa Brandon | 15.00 | |
3 | Brookside Dancing in the Dark, Lauren Scherrer | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brookside Rendezvous, Tessa Brandon | 20.00 | |
2 | Jem's Tucker, Audrey Quinn | 15.00 | |
3 | Brookside Dancing in the Dark, Lauren Scherrer | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Talisman, Peg Seals | 20.00 | |
2 | Quetzalcoatl, Peg Seals | 15.00 | |
3 | Meiomi | 12.00 | |
4 | Quiet Hero, Sarah West Reazin | 9.00 | |
5 | BRONZE STAR, Jocelyn Martin | 0.00 | |
6 | I.P.A., Sam A. Meadows | 7.00 | |
7 | LUCKY BOY, Jocelyn Martin | 0.00 | |
8 | UNO, Peg Seals | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LUCKY BOY, Jocelyn Martin | 0.00 | |
2 | Talisman, Peg Seals | 15.00 | |
3 | Meiomi | 12.00 | |
4 | I.P.A., Sam A. Meadows | 9.00 | |
5 | UNO, Peg Seals | 8.00 | |
6 | BRONZE STAR, Jocelyn Martin | 0.00 | |
7 | Quetzalcoatl, Peg Seals | 0.00 | |
8 | Quiet Hero, Sarah West Reazin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LUCKY BOY, Jocelyn Martin | 0.00 | |
2 | Meiomi | 15.00 | |
3 | Quetzalcoatl, Peg Seals | 12.00 | |
4 | BRONZE STAR, Jocelyn Martin | 0.00 | |
5 | Quiet Hero, Sarah West Reazin | 8.00 | |
6 | UNO, Peg Seals | 7.00 | |
7 | I.P.A., Sam A. Meadows | 0.00 | |
8 | Talisman, Peg Seals | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LUCKY BOY, Jocelyn Martin | 0.00 | |
2 | Meiomi | 15.00 | |
3 | Talisman, Peg Seals | 12.00 | |
4 | UNO, Peg Seals | 9.00 | |
5 | Quiet Hero, Sarah West Reazin | 8.00 | |
6 | BRONZE STAR, Jocelyn Martin | 0.00 | |
7 | Quetzalcoatl, Peg Seals | 0.00 | |
8 | I.P.A., Sam A. Meadows | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | I.P.A., Sam A. Meadows | 20.00 | |
2 | Meiomi | 15.00 | |
3 | UNO, Peg Seals | 12.00 | |
4 | Talisman, Peg Seals | 9.00 | |
5 | Quetzalcoatl, Peg Seals | 8.00 | |
6 | LUCKY BOY, Jocelyn Martin | 0.00 | |
7 | Quiet Hero, Sarah West Reazin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ravello, Kate Elliott | 20.00 | |
2 | Lavaletto, Zoe Lewczak | 15.00 | |
3 | Falcon, Kathryn Sanders | 12.00 | |
4 | Markelo, Holly Longest | 9.00 | |
5 | Select, Jennifer Parish | 8.00 | |
6 | Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell | 7.00 | |
7 | Tide Walker, Dabney Napolitano | 0.00 | |
8 | Suit and Tie, Alex Johnson | 0.00 | |
9 | Quetzalcoatl, Jennifer Morris | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cala Millor, Kellsey Stern | 20.00 | |
2 | Hoorah (AKA RaRa), Emily Longest | 15.00 | |
3 | Talisman, Molly Blasdell | 12.00 | |
4 | Lilly, Natalie Wasson | 9.00 | |
5 | FINAL FOUR, Caroline Booker | 0.00 | |
6 | Swagger, Zoe Holliday | 7.00 | |
7 | Bright Star, Adrianna F. Brame | 0.00 | |
8 | Mooreland's Gold, Claire McMahon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fitzhugh, Grace Graham | 20.00 | |
1 | Captivate, Ashleigh G. Dove | 20.00 | |
2 | Styliczed, Bridgett McIntosh | 15.00 | |
2 | Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti | 15.00 | |
3 | Illuminati, Courtenay L. Cohen | 12.00 | |
3 | AJACCIO, Dudley Macfarlane | 0.00 | |
4 | Craftsman, Reynolds Martin | 9.00 | |
4 | Staros, Jennifer Morris | 9.00 | |
5 | Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden | 8.00 | |
5 | Moonlight Bay, Rachel Morris | 8.00 | |
6 | Buttonwood, Alexander Ha Laurent | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fitzhugh, Grace Graham | 20.00 | |
1 | Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden | 20.00 | |
2 | Craftsman, Reynolds Martin | 15.00 | |
2 | Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti | 15.00 | |
3 | Pemberley, Ashley King | 12.00 | |
3 | Captivate, Ashleigh G. Dove | 12.00 | |
4 | Illuminati, Courtenay L. Cohen | 9.00 | |
4 | Staros, Jennifer Morris | 9.00 | |
5 | AJACCIO, Dudley Macfarlane | 0.00 | |
5 | Styliczed, Bridgett McIntosh | 8.00 | |
6 | Moonlight Bay, Rachel Morris | 7.00 | |
6 | Buttonwood, Alexander Ha Laurent | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fitzhugh, Grace Graham | 20.00 | |
1 | Staros, Jennifer Morris | 20.00 | |
2 | Captivate, Ashleigh G. Dove | 15.00 | |
2 | Styliczed, Bridgett McIntosh | 15.00 | |
3 | AJACCIO, Dudley Macfarlane | 0.00 | |
3 | Pemberley, Ashley King | 12.00 | |
4 | Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden | 9.00 | |
4 | Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti | 9.00 | |
5 | Craftsman, Reynolds Martin | 8.00 | |
5 | Illuminati, Courtenay L. Cohen | 8.00 | |
6 | Buttonwood, Alexander Ha Laurent | 7.00 | |
6 | Moonlight Bay, Rachel Morris | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fitzhugh, Grace Graham | 20.00 | |
1 | Staros, Jennifer Morris | 20.00 | |
2 | AJACCIO, Dudley Macfarlane | 0.00 | |
2 | Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden | 15.00 | |
3 | Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti | 12.00 | |
3 | Styliczed, Bridgett McIntosh | 12.00 | |
4 | Captivate, Ashleigh G. Dove | 9.00 | |
4 | Craftsman, Reynolds Martin | 9.00 | |
5 | Illuminati, Courtenay L. Cohen | 8.00 | |
5 | Moonlight Bay, Rachel Morris | 8.00 | |
6 | Pemberley, Ashley King | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fitzhugh, Grace Graham | 20.00 | |
1 | Staros, Jennifer Morris | 20.00 | |
2 | Illuminati, Courtenay L. Cohen | 15.00 | |
2 | Pemberley, Ashley King | 15.00 | |
3 | AJACCIO, Dudley Macfarlane | 0.00 | |
3 | Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden | 12.00 | |
4 | Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti | 9.00 | |
4 | Styliczed, Bridgett McIntosh | 9.00 | |
5 | MOONLIGHT BAY, Rachel Dalkin | 0.00 | |
5 | Craftsman, Reynolds Martin | 8.00 | |
6 | Captivate, Ashleigh G. Dove | 7.00 | |
6 | Buttonwood, Alexander Ha Laurent | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fitzhugh, Grace Graham | 20.00 | |
2 | Illuminati, Courtenay L. Cohen | 15.00 | |
3 | Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti | 12.00 | |
4 | Captivate, Ashleigh G. Dove | 9.00 | |
5 | Pemberley, Ashley King | 8.00 | |
6 | Craftsman, Reynolds Martin | 7.00 | |
7 | Staros, Jennifer Morris | 0.00 | |
8 | Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden | 0.00 | |
9 | Styliczed, Bridgett McIntosh | 0.00 | |
10 | AJACCIO, Dudley Macfarlane | 0.00 | |
11 | Buttonwood, Alexander Ha Laurent | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr | 20.00 | |
2 | Lumineer, Grace Blum | 15.00 | |
3 | Reveal, Clair L. Newton | 12.00 | |
4 | Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian | 9.00 | |
5 | THOMAS O'MALLEY, Sophia Deel | 0.00 | |
6 | CONCH REPUBLIC, Ava Furbee | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Staros, Sam A. Meadows | 20.00 | |
2 | Jolly Mon, Peg Seals | 15.00 | |
3 | Captivate, Ashleigh G. Dove | 12.00 | |
4 | THOMAS O'MALLEY, Winn Alden | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Staros, Sam A. Meadows | 20.00 | |
2 | Captivate, Ashleigh G. Dove | 15.00 | |
3 | THOMAS O'MALLEY, Winn Alden | 0.00 | |
4 | Jolly Mon, Peg Seals | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Staros, Sam A. Meadows | 20.00 | |
2 | THOMAS O'MALLEY, Winn Alden | 0.00 | |
3 | Captivate, Ashleigh G. Dove | 12.00 | |
4 | Jolly Mon, Peg Seals | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jolly Mon, Peg Seals | 20.00 | |
2 | Captivate, Ashleigh G. Dove | 15.00 | |
3 | THOMAS O'MALLEY, Winn Alden | 0.00 | |
4 | Staros, Sam A. Meadows | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Staros, Sam A. Meadows | 20.00 | |
2 | Jolly Mon, Peg Seals | 15.00 | |
3 | THOMAS O'MALLEY, Winn Alden | 0.00 | |
4 | Captivate, Ashleigh G. Dove | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CANSAS, Agnes E. Hahn | 0.00 | |
2 | Meiomi, Allison J. Whittemore | 15.00 | |
3 | Markelo, Macy Longest | 12.00 | |
4 | Brigadier, Jason Mabry | 9.00 | |
5 | BELMONT, Melinda L. Mc Donald | 0.00 | |
6 | Suffragette, Rosalie Morton | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brigadier, Jason Mabry | 20.00 | |
2 | CANSAS, Agnes E. Hahn | 0.00 | |
3 | BELMONT, Melinda L. Mc Donald | 0.00 | |
4 | Markelo, Macy Longest | 9.00 | |
5 | Suffragette, Rosalie Morton | 8.00 | |
6 | Meiomi, Allison J. Whittemore | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Meiomi, Allison J. Whittemore | 20.00 | |
2 | Brigadier, Jason Mabry | 15.00 | |
3 | BELMONT, Melinda L. Mc Donald | 0.00 | |
4 | Markelo, Macy Longest | 9.00 | |
5 | CANSAS, Agnes E. Hahn | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Flirtation Walk, Winn Alden | 20.00 | |
2 | Genuine, Peg Seals | 15.00 | |
3 | Wistful, Maria R. Shannon | 12.00 | |
4 | Chicago, Maria R. Shannon | 9.00 | |
5 | Styliczed, Erin Shepard | 8.00 | |
6 | Captivate, Maria R. Shannon | 7.00 | |
7 | CONCH REPUBLIC, Winn Alden | 0.00 | |
8 | Hoorah (AKA RaRa), Winn Alden | 0.00 | |
9 | Craftsman, Reynolds Martin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Genuine, Peg Seals | 20.00 | |
2 | Flirtation Walk, Winn Alden | 15.00 | |
3 | Styliczed, Erin Shepard | 12.00 | |
4 | Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden | 9.00 | |
5 | Chicago, Maria R. Shannon | 8.00 | |
6 | JENNERET, Zachary Parks | 0.00 | |
7 | Craftsman, Reynolds Martin | 0.00 | |
8 | Hoorah (AKA RaRa), Winn Alden | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Flirtation Walk, Winn Alden | 20.00 | |
2 | Styliczed, Erin Shepard | 15.00 | |
3 | Chicago, Maria R. Shannon | 12.00 | |
4 | CONCH REPUBLIC, Winn Alden | 0.00 | |
5 | Hoorah (AKA RaRa), Winn Alden | 8.00 | |
6 | JENNERET, Zachary Parks | 0.00 | |
7 | Genuine, Peg Seals | 0.00 | |
8 | Monopoly, Eleanor Goldstein | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Flirtation Walk, Winn Alden | 20.00 | |
2 | Hoorah (AKA RaRa), Winn Alden | 15.00 | |
3 | Chicago, Maria R. Shannon | 12.00 | |
4 | Monopoly, Eleanor Goldstein | 9.00 | |
5 | Styliczed, Erin Shepard | 8.00 | |
6 | JENNERET, Zachary Parks | 0.00 | |
7 | Genuine, Peg Seals | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Flirtation Walk, Winn Alden | 20.00 | |
2 | Hoorah (AKA RaRa), Winn Alden | 15.00 | |
3 | Genuine, Peg Seals | 12.00 | |
4 | Chicago, Maria R. Shannon | 9.00 | |
5 | Styliczed, Erin Shepard | 8.00 |