Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | SideNote | EMO Stables | 50.00 | |
Reserve | Elixir | Joan Alberti | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | MESSICK | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | PADJI D' EOS | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | KID ROCK | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | DRESS BALOU | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | OUR MOMENT | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | KELVIDEN LONE STAR | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | BRING ON THE RAIN | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | CELTICS CREEK FRIAR TUCK | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | FINEST HOUR | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | LATINO | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | STAY COOL | 0.00 | ||
Champion | IBIZA | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | HERCULES | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | CATANIA SAFLO Z | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | GABRIEL | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | ELECTRA | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Star Jewel | EMO Stables | 50.00 | |
Reserve | Elixir | Joan Alberti | 30.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CARACAS, Eugenio Garza | 0.00 | |
2 | CARLOS 691, Johan Kachelhoffer | 0.00 | |
3 | IGOR VAN DE HEIBOS, Tracy Fenney | 0.00 | |
4 | CRACK ELLE CHAVANNAISE, Tiffany Hammack | 0.00 | |
5 | CASPER, Sharn L. Wordley | 0.00 | |
6 | VALENTINO V Z, Maria Costa | 0.00 | |
7 | JELEENA DE MUZE, Lauren A. Tisbo | 0.00 | |
8 | DIABOLO LA QUADRA, Roberto Teran | 0.00 | |
9 | DELIGHT M-G C DE LEUZE, Darragh Kerins | 0.00 | |
10 | CORENTO VH DINGENSHOF, Abigail Mc Ardle | 0.00 | |
11 | VERLANO, Juan Ortiz | 0.00 | |
12 | MTM APPLE, Tracy Fenney | 0.00 | |
13 | MTM REVE DU PARADIS, Tracy Fenney | 0.00 | |
14 | CARTOUCHE, Mark Bluman | 0.00 | |
15 | MTM THROUGH THE LOOKING GLASS, Dorothy Douglas | 0.00 | |
16 | ABRACADABRA WKT, Daniel Bedoya | 0.00 | |
17 | QUINTESSENCE, Doug Payne | 0.00 | |
18 | BALOUTINUE, Adam Prudent | 0.00 | |
19 | MTM CORNADA B, Dorothy Douglas | 0.00 | |
20 | CALL ME NUMBER ONE, Richie Moloney | 0.00 | |
21 | JAVAS MISS JORDAN, Nicky Galligan | 0.00 | |
21 | BARNETTA, Sharn L. Wordley | 0.00 | |
23 | LOMAX, Armando Hassey | 0.00 | |
24 | ELDORADO, Tiffany Hammack | 0.00 | |
25 | VAN SCHIJNDEL'S DOUBLE BEE, Anna Dryden | 0.00 | |
26 | LEGACY, DANIEL COYLE | 0.00 | |
27 | ARCANGE DE L'ARC, Mark Bluman | 0.00 | |
28 | VICTORIO 5, Abigail Mc Ardle | 0.00 | |
29 | CALVALOU, Todd D. Minikus | 0.00 | |
30 | DREAMER DES BERGERIES, Samantha Wight | 0.00 | |
31 | F. BRIGHTWOOD LYNZ, Joseph Bluman | 0.00 | |
32 | CONTAGO, Eugenio Garza | 0.00 | |
33 | FALCON DE HUS Z, Scott Keach | 0.00 | |
34 | EFODEA, Virginia Bonnie | 0.00 | |
35 | DON'T TOUCH DU BOIS, David Blake | 0.00 | |
36 | LIVORNO AGROPOINT, David Matisz | 0.00 | |
37 | HH QUALIDO, Quentin M. Judge | 0.00 | |
38 | HH BRESIL DE RIVERLAND, Quentin M. Judge | 0.00 | |
39 | AMEX Z, Todd D. Minikus | 0.00 | |
40 | CASCO 11, Lauren A. Tisbo | 0.00 | |
41 | FABIO, Savannah Nicole Unger | 0.00 | |
42 | CRUNCH DE TROTEVAL Z, Samantha Wight | 0.00 | |
43 | LOTUS, Lincoln Russell | 0.00 | |
44 | FREYA, Willie Tynan | 0.00 | |
45 | RINGWOOD ZEBO, Samantha Rice | 0.00 | |
46 | VDL WITTINGER, Amanda Flint | 0.00 | |
47 | FR DONNAFEE, Abigail Evans | 0.00 | |
48 | EAX RUN RUN LS, Ilan Bluman | 0.00 | |
49 | ROCKSY MUSIC, Richie Moloney | 0.00 | |
50 | A TOUTE VITESSE, Paige Jardine | 0.00 | |
51 | VANTASTICO, Stefano Baruzzo | 0.00 | |
52 | FANCY GIRL, Willie Tynan | 0.00 | |
53 | BALKANA DU TILLARD, Olivia Chowdry | 0.00 | |
54 | MERQUSIO, Richie Moloney | 0.00 | |
55 | UMANO DES DRAGONS, Erin E. Haas | 0.00 | |
56 | BIBLOU DU PERRON, Steven Bluman | 0.00 | |
57 | MANHATTAN, Mattias D. Tromp | 0.00 | |
58 | RIDLEY, BRADY HAYES | 0.00 | |
59 | HH MESSENGER, Quentin M. Judge | 0.00 | |
60 | DYNAMIS KC, Caitlin Creel | 0.00 | |
61 | CATANO 29, Stefano Baruzzo | 0.00 | |
62 | EVERMINE, Manuel G. Torres | 0.00 | |
63 | MY PLEASURE, Juan Ortiz | 0.00 | |
63 | ENDRO, Steven Bluman | 0.00 | |
63 | BOY BLUE, Tara L. Corr | 0.00 | |
63 | JENNI'S CHANCE, Mark Bluman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LEGACY, DANIEL COYLE | 0.00 | |
2 | ROCKSY MUSIC, Richie Moloney | 0.00 | |
3 | CARTOUCHE, Mark Bluman | 0.00 | |
4 | VICTORIO 5, Abigail Mc Ardle | 0.00 | |
5 | CASCO 11, Lauren A. Tisbo | 0.00 | |
6 | VAN SCHIJNDEL'S DOUBLE BEE, Anna Dryden | 0.00 | |
7 | SKARA GLEN'S 7 PILLARS, Paul O'shea | 0.00 | |
8 | EFODEA, Virginia Bonnie | 0.00 | |
9 | JAVAS MISS JORDAN, Nicky Galligan | 0.00 | |
10 | CRACK ELLE CHAVANNAISE, Tiffany Hammack | 0.00 | |
11 | JELEENA DE MUZE, Lauren A. Tisbo | 0.00 | |
12 | RIDLEY, BRADY HAYES | 0.00 | |
13 | SKARA GLEN'S FLORENCIA, Paul O'shea | 0.00 | |
14 | CASPER, Sharn L. Wordley | 0.00 | |
15 | MANHATTAN, Mattias D. Tromp | 0.00 | |
16 | BALOUTINUE, Adam Prudent | 0.00 | |
17 | MTM CORNADA B, Dorothy Douglas | 0.00 | |
18 | DON'T TOUCH DU BOIS, David Blake | 0.00 | |
19 | CARLOS 691, Johan Kachelhoffer | 0.00 | |
20 | MTM APPLE, Tracy Fenney | 0.00 | |
21 | MTM THROUGH THE LOOKING GLASS, Dorothy Douglas | 0.00 | |
22 | CALL ME NUMBER ONE, Richie Moloney | 0.00 | |
23 | FALCON DE HUS Z, Scott Keach | 0.00 | |
24 | FANCY GIRL, Willie Tynan | 0.00 | |
25 | CRUNCH DE TROTEVAL Z, Samantha Wight | 0.00 | |
26 | QUINTESSENCE, Doug Payne | 0.00 | |
27 | EAX RUN RUN LS, Ilan Bluman | 0.00 | |
28 | RINGWOOD ZEBO, Samantha Rice | 0.00 | |
29 | BIBLOU DU PERRON, Steven Bluman | 0.00 | |
30 | LIVORNO AGROPOINT, David Matisz | 0.00 | |
31 | ARCANGE DE L'ARC, Mark Bluman | 0.00 | |
32 | DIABOLO LA QUADRA, Roberto Teran | 0.00 | |
33 | IGOR VAN DE HEIBOS, Tracy Fenney | 0.00 | |
34 | CONTAGO, Eugenio Garza | 0.00 | |
35 | VALENTINO V Z, Maria Costa | 0.00 | |
36 | EVERMINE, Manuel G. Torres | 0.00 | |
37 | DREAMER DES BERGERIES, Samantha Wight | 0.00 | |
38 | LOTUS, Lincoln Russell | 0.00 | |
39 | DYNAMIS KC, Caitlin Creel | 0.00 | |
40 | ABRACADABRA WKT, Daniel Bedoya | 0.00 | |
41 | CORENTO VH DINGENSHOF, Abigail Mc Ardle | 0.00 | |
42 | FREYA, Willie Tynan | 0.00 | |
43 | LOMAX, Armando Hassey | 0.00 | |
44 | F. BRIGHTWOOD LYNZ, Joseph Bluman | 0.00 | |
45 | FABIO, Savannah Nicole Unger | 0.00 | |
46 | ELDORADO, Tiffany Hammack | 0.00 | |
47 | CARACAS, Eugenio Garza | 0.00 | |
47 | VDL WITTINGER, Amanda Flint | 0.00 | |
47 | A TOUTE VITESSE, Paige Jardine | 0.00 | |
47 | BARNETTA, Sharn L. Wordley | 0.00 | |
47 | FR DONNAFEE, Abigail Evans | 0.00 | |
47 | CALVALOU, Todd D. Minikus | 0.00 | |
47 | HH QUALIDO, Quentin M. Judge | 0.00 | |
47 | VERLANO, Juan Ortiz | 0.00 | |
47 | AMEX Z, Todd D. Minikus | 0.00 | |
47 | MY PLEASURE, Juan Ortiz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FINEST HOUR, Abigail Pyskaty | 0.00 | |
2 | LATINO, Emma Gurley | 0.00 | |
3 | QUARTANI VD LEUBA, Izabella Millimet | 0.00 | |
4 | PARAMOUNT, Malena Singh | 0.00 | |
5 | MINKA, Avery Jesel | 0.00 | |
6 | CON-LOVIS R, Charlotte Harvey | 0.00 | |
7 | MURANO MCW, Suzannah Mcwilliam | 0.00 | |
8 | NUBERRY, Giada Fanara | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HAPPENSTANCE, Bergen Sanderford | 0.00 | |
2 | PERSPECTIVE, Bergen Sanderford | 0.00 | |
3 | CENTRAL PARK, Lee Cesery | 0.00 | |
4 | Piano Man, Jillian Ehrenzeller | 12.00 | |
5 | TUDOR AMULET, Rachel Hall | 0.00 | |
6 | PAPA`S PROTEGE, Rachel Hall | 0.00 | |
7 | MTM EXCEPTIONAL, Abigail Davenport | 0.00 | |
8 | ALRIGHT, Ann E. Rice Ervin | 0.00 | |
9 | FEARLESS, Emily Durlach | 0.00 | |
10 | SHAKESPEARE, Lee Cesery | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KID ROCK, Caroline Maude Hedges | 0.00 | |
2 | CHER Z, Grayson Shelton | 0.00 | |
3 | RF RUTCHSPUN, Savannah Bart | 0.00 | |
4 | GOOGLE IT, Clara Grace Saad | 0.00 | |
5 | SILVER CREEK'S WHIMSY, Maggie Booth | 0.00 | |
6 | ACOLYANO, Sophia Voulopos | 0.00 | |
7 | SIGN ON, Anna Hengstmann | 0.00 | |
8 | VIVA'S VAN GOGH W, Grace Plumb | 0.00 | |
9 | URIAN, Stuart Rumsey | 0.00 | |
10 | ASKARA, Charlotte Peipher | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MTM MR GRACE, Jamie Corn | 0.00 | |
2 | CADEN, Francine B. Delin | 0.00 | |
3 | WHISKEY THIEF, Nicolle Benscoter | 0.00 | |
4 | FERRAGAMO'S FEATURE, Jenna Weiner | 0.00 | |
5 | PADJI D' EOS, Caroline Waugh | 0.00 | |
6 | PS IT'S RUDIMENTARY, Tallulah Kassell | 0.00 | |
7 | TAKARA, Christie S. Goodwick | 0.00 | |
8 | EVERET, Madeleine Waugh | 0.00 | |
9 | BEYOND THE BLUE, Tricia Conahan | 0.00 | |
10 | Elixir, Joan Alberti | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BRING ON THE RAIN, Sarasen Jablon | 0.00 | |
2 | CELTICS CREEK FRIAR TUCK, Alexa Mallard | 0.00 | |
3 | ELITE N'SYNC, Giselle Singh | 0.00 | |
4 | ORCHARD HILLS RED RIGHT RETURN, Parker Peacock | 0.00 | |
5 | HIGH REGARDS, Taylor Jesel | 0.00 | |
6 | FALLING MOON FRONT PAGE, Sarasen Jablon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TRUMP CARD, Lisa Aiken | 0.00 | |
2 | KINEMATIC, Sharon E. Winnie | 0.00 | |
3 | BOM BAY, Ellen George | 0.00 | |
4 | ROOSEVELT, Jenny Mccarron | 0.00 | |
5 | MADE FOR ME, Jan Nichol | 0.00 | |
6 | GOOD MEASURE, Christine Jablon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ABRUZZI, Ann Patterson Sparks | 0.00 | |
2 | TRICOLORS LUCY, Anna Payne | 0.00 | |
3 | MAXUMUS, Emma Plumb | 0.00 | |
4 | PHABULOUS, Madison Brees | 0.00 | |
5 | FLEUR DE NUIT, Karley Grieser | 0.00 | |
6 | ROSEMARY CAR, Ashley Wallace | 0.00 | |
7 | A PROPOS, Elizabeth Weschler | 0.00 | |
8 | WISHING WELL, Madeline Fanara | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elixir, Jason Berry | 25.00 | |
1 | Star Jewel, Jason Berry | 25.00 | |
2 | BELLA VIDA, Laine Foshee | 0.00 | |
2 | VIVA MAS, Andrew I. Lustig | 0.00 | |
3 | QUADROLINO, Jacqueline Roberts | 0.00 | |
3 | DURANT, Colin J. Syquia | 0.00 | |
4 | WHEREWITHAL, Colin J. Syquia | 0.00 | |
4 | AT LAST, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
5 | IMAGINE, Hannah L. Isop | 0.00 | |
5 | CENTRAL PARK, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
6 | QUICKBORN 7, Heather A. Caristo-williams | 0.00 | |
6 | QUATTRO, Joy Janouskovec | 0.00 | |
7 | CARAVAGGIO, Jacqueline Roberts | 0.00 | |
7 | GOOGLE IT, Annie Walters | 0.00 | |
8 | SHAKESPEARE, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
8 | MAYBE TUESDAY, Jacqueline Roberts | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Star Jewel, Jason Berry | 25.00 | |
1 | WHEREWITHAL, Colin J. Syquia | 0.00 | |
2 | QUICKBORN 7, Heather A. Caristo-williams | 0.00 | |
2 | VIVA MAS, Andrew I. Lustig | 0.00 | |
3 | CENTRAL PARK, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
3 | BELLA VIDA, Laine Foshee | 0.00 | |
4 | Elixir, Jason Berry | 12.00 | |
4 | AT LAST, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
5 | IMAGINE, Hannah L. Isop | 0.00 | |
5 | CARAVAGGIO, Jacqueline Roberts | 0.00 | |
6 | Papa's Gold, Jason Berry | 10.00 | |
6 | DURANT, Colin J. Syquia | 0.00 | |
7 | APPOINTED, Tommi A. Clark | 0.00 | |
7 | MAYBE TUESDAY, Jacqueline Roberts | 0.00 | |
8 | QUADROLINO, Jacqueline Roberts | 0.00 | |
8 | SPANDAU, Laine Foshee | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AT LAST, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
1 | HALO, Dorothy Douglas | 0.00 | |
2 | CENTRAL PARK, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
2 | A PROPOS, Elizabeth (L Motion | 0.00 | |
3 | QUATTRO, Joy Janouskovec | 0.00 | |
3 | MTM EXCEPTIONAL, Dorothy Douglas | 0.00 | |
4 | CARAVAGGIO, Jacqueline Roberts | 0.00 | |
4 | IMAGINE, Hannah L. Isop | 0.00 | |
5 | Star Jewel, Jason Berry | 11.00 | |
5 | MAYBE TUESDAY, Jacqueline Roberts | 0.00 | |
6 | Papa's Gold, Jason Berry | 10.00 | |
6 | LATINO, Emma Gurley | 0.00 | |
7 | QUADROLINO, Jacqueline Roberts | 0.00 | |
7 | LAARSANT-D, Caitlin A. Gibbs | 0.00 | |
8 | SHAKESPEARE, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
8 | Elixir, Jason Berry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Star Jewel, Jason Berry | 25.00 | |
1 | MTM EXCEPTIONAL, Dorothy Douglas | 0.00 | |
2 | SHAKESPEARE, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
2 | CENTRAL PARK, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
3 | MAYBE TUESDAY, Jacqueline Roberts | 0.00 | |
3 | A PROPOS, Elizabeth (L Motion | 0.00 | |
4 | Papa's Gold, Jason Berry | 12.00 | |
4 | QUATTRO, Joy Janouskovec | 0.00 | |
5 | QUADROLINO, Jacqueline Roberts | 0.00 | |
5 | HALO, Dorothy Douglas | 0.00 | |
6 | LATINO, Emma Gurley | 0.00 | |
6 | AT LAST, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
7 | IMAGINE, Hannah L. Isop | 0.00 | |
7 | LAARSANT-D, Caitlin A. Gibbs | 0.00 | |
8 | Elixir, Jason Berry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Star Jewel, Betty Oare | 25.00 | |
1 | VIVA MAS, Andrew I. Lustig | 0.00 | |
2 | SHAKESPEARE, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
2 | Elixir, Jason Berry | 20.00 | |
3 | QUATTRO, Joy Janouskovec | 0.00 | |
3 | CARAVAGGIO, Jacqueline Roberts | 0.00 | |
4 | MAYBE TUESDAY, Lauren Whiteman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALRIGHT, Hunter Kay | 0.00 | |
2 | CASADOBLE, Hannah L. Isop | 0.00 | |
3 | FEARLESS, Hunter Kay | 0.00 | |
4 | MOODY BLUES, Hannah L. Isop | 0.00 | |
5 | CASSINI BOY, Amanda N. Wise | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALRIGHT, Hunter Kay | 0.00 | |
2 | FEARLESS, Hunter Kay | 0.00 | |
3 | MOODY BLUES, Hannah L. Isop | 0.00 | |
4 | CASADOBLE, Hannah L. Isop | 0.00 | |
5 | CASSINI BOY, Amanda N. Wise | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALRIGHT, Hunter Kay | 0.00 | |
2 | FEARLESS, Hunter Kay | 0.00 | |
3 | MOODY BLUES, Hannah L. Isop | 0.00 | |
4 | CASADOBLE, Hannah L. Isop | 0.00 | |
5 | CASSINI BOY, Lincoln Russell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASADOBLE, Hannah L. Isop | 0.00 | |
2 | FEARLESS, Hunter Kay | 0.00 | |
3 | CASSINI BOY, Lincoln Russell | 0.00 | |
4 | ALRIGHT, Hunter Kay | 0.00 | |
5 | MOODY BLUES, Hannah L. Isop | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FEARLESS, Hunter Kay | 0.00 | |
2 | CASADOBLE, Sharon E. Winnie | 0.00 | |
3 | ALRIGHT, Loren Hazard-daniel | 0.00 | |
4 | MOODY BLUES, Hannah L. Isop | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MARIO, Hunter Kay | 0.00 | |
2 | ALOVARO, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
3 | LUV. ME DO, Hannah L. Isop | 0.00 | |
4 | CASPARO, Shoshana Altschuler | 0.00 | |
5 | KT DRAKE, Amanda N. Wise | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MARIO, Hunter Kay | 0.00 | |
2 | ALOVARO, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
3 | KT DRAKE, Amanda N. Wise | 0.00 | |
4 | LUV. ME DO, Hannah L. Isop | 0.00 | |
5 | CASPARO, Shoshana Altschuler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MARIO, Hunter Kay | 0.00 | |
2 | KT DRAKE, Amanda N. Wise | 0.00 | |
3 | LUV. ME DO, Hannah L. Isop | 0.00 | |
4 | CASPARO, Shoshana Altschuler | 0.00 | |
5 | ALOVARO, Jason Berry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MARIO, Hunter Kay | 0.00 | |
2 | CASPARO, Shoshana Altschuler | 0.00 | |
3 | LUV. ME DO, Hannah L. Isop | 0.00 | |
4 | KT DRAKE, Amanda N. Wise | 0.00 | |
5 | ALOVARO, Jason Berry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MARIO, Hunter Kay | 0.00 | |
2 | ALOVARO, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
3 | LUV. ME DO, Hannah L. Isop | 0.00 | |
4 | CASPARO, Shoshana Altschuler | 0.00 | |
5 | KT DRAKE, Amanda N. Wise | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UNRIVALED, Jacqueline Roberts | 0.00 | |
2 | ELDORET, Hannah L. Isop | 0.00 | |
3 | SHADOWHEART, Joy Janouskovec | 0.00 | |
4 | ARISTO, Kevin M. Mc Queen | 0.00 | |
5 | FARANDOLA, Stephanie Von Bidder | 0.00 | |
6 | JULIAN, Shoshana Altschuler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ARISTO, Kevin M. Mc Queen | 0.00 | |
2 | ELDORET, Hannah L. Isop | 0.00 | |
3 | UNRIVALED, Jacqueline Roberts | 0.00 | |
4 | SHADOWHEART, Joy Janouskovec | 0.00 | |
5 | JULIAN, Shoshana Altschuler | 0.00 | |
6 | FARANDOLA, Stephanie Von Bidder | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FARANDOLA, Stephanie Von Bidder | 0.00 | |
2 | UNRIVALED, Jacqueline Roberts | 0.00 | |
3 | MURANO MCW, Nevin Pere | 0.00 | |
4 | ELDORET, Hannah L. Isop | 0.00 | |
5 | JULIAN, Shoshana Altschuler | 0.00 | |
6 | SHADOWHEART, Joy Janouskovec | 0.00 | |
7 | ARISTO, Kevin M. Mc Queen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ELDORET, Hannah L. Isop | 0.00 | |
2 | MURANO MCW, Nevin Pere | 0.00 | |
3 | SHADOWHEART, Joy Janouskovec | 0.00 | |
4 | FARANDOLA, Stephanie Von Bidder | 0.00 | |
5 | JULIAN, Shoshana Altschuler | 0.00 | |
6 | UNRIVALED, Jacqueline Roberts | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ELDORET, Hannah L. Isop | 0.00 | |
2 | FARANDOLA, Stephanie Von Bidder | 0.00 | |
3 | SHADOWHEART, Joy Janouskovec | 0.00 | |
4 | ARISTO, Kevin M. Mc Queen | 0.00 | |
5 | JULIAN, Shoshana Altschuler | 0.00 | |
6 | UNRIVALED, Jacqueline Roberts | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALRIGHT, Ann E. Rice Ervin | 0.00 | |
1 | HAPPENSTANCE, Bergen Sanderford | 0.00 | |
2 | AT LAST, Alisa Berry | 0.00 | |
2 | MTM EXCEPTIONAL, Abigail Davenport | 0.00 | |
3 | PERSPECTIVE, Bergen Sanderford | 0.00 | |
3 | SHAKESPEARE, Lee Cesery | 0.00 | |
4 | FEARLESS, Emily Durlach | 0.00 | |
4 | CENTRAL PARK, Lee Cesery | 0.00 | |
5 | TUDOR AMULET, Rachel Hall | 0.00 | |
5 | Piano Man, Jillian Ehrenzeller | 11.00 | |
6 | VIVA MAS, Kylie J. Geddes | 0.00 | |
6 | PAPA`S PROTEGE, Rachel Hall | 0.00 | |
7 | BELLA VIDA, Sherri R. Geddes | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HAPPENSTANCE, Bergen Sanderford | 0.00 | |
1 | PERSPECTIVE, Bergen Sanderford | 0.00 | |
2 | CENTRAL PARK, Lee Cesery | 0.00 | |
2 | AT LAST, Alisa Berry | 0.00 | |
3 | ALRIGHT, Ann E. Rice Ervin | 0.00 | |
3 | FEARLESS, Emily Durlach | 0.00 | |
4 | Piano Man, Jillian Ehrenzeller | 12.00 | |
4 | PAPA`S PROTEGE, Rachel Hall | 0.00 | |
5 | VIVA MAS, Kylie J. Geddes | 0.00 | |
5 | TUDOR AMULET, Rachel Hall | 0.00 | |
6 | MTM EXCEPTIONAL, Abigail Davenport | 0.00 | |
6 | SHAKESPEARE, Lee Cesery | 0.00 | |
7 | BELLA VIDA, Sherri R. Geddes | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CENTRAL PARK, Lee Cesery | 0.00 | |
1 | AT LAST, Alisa Berry | 0.00 | |
2 | ALRIGHT, Ann E. Rice Ervin | 0.00 | |
2 | CONFIDENTIAL, Bergen Sanderford | 0.00 | |
3 | FEARLESS, Emily Durlach | 0.00 | |
3 | HAPPENSTANCE, Bergen Sanderford | 0.00 | |
4 | BELLA VIDA, Sherri R. Geddes | 0.00 | |
4 | PERSPECTIVE, Bergen Sanderford | 0.00 | |
5 | VIVA MAS, Kylie J. Geddes | 0.00 | |
5 | PAPA`S PROTEGE, Rachel Hall | 0.00 | |
6 | TUDOR AMULET, Rachel Hall | 0.00 | |
6 | Piano Man, Jillian Ehrenzeller | 10.00 | |
7 | MTM EXCEPTIONAL, Abigail Davenport | 0.00 | |
7 | SHAKESPEARE, Lee Cesery | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALRIGHT, Ann E. Rice Ervin | 0.00 | |
1 | PERSPECTIVE, Bergen Sanderford | 0.00 | |
2 | AT LAST, Alisa Berry | 0.00 | |
2 | CONFIDENTIAL, Bergen Sanderford | 0.00 | |
3 | VIVA MAS, Kylie J. Geddes | 0.00 | |
3 | HAPPENSTANCE, Bergen Sanderford | 0.00 | |
4 | SHAKESPEARE, Lee Cesery | 0.00 | |
4 | MTM EXCEPTIONAL, Abigail Davenport | 0.00 | |
5 | PAPA`S PROTEGE, Rachel Hall | 0.00 | |
5 | TUDOR AMULET, Rachel Hall | 0.00 | |
6 | CENTRAL PARK, Lee Cesery | 0.00 | |
6 | Piano Man, Jillian Ehrenzeller | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VIVA MAS, Kylie J. Geddes | 0.00 | |
1 | SHAKESPEARE, Lee Cesery | 0.00 | |
2 | CENTRAL PARK, Lindsey Morris | 0.00 | |
2 | HAPPENSTANCE, Bergen Sanderford | 0.00 | |
3 | ALRIGHT, Ann E. Rice Ervin | 0.00 | |
3 | CONFIDENTIAL, Meg Atkinson | 0.00 | |
4 | PERSPECTIVE, Kyle A. Owens | 0.00 | |
4 | FEARLESS, Emily Durlach | 0.00 | |
5 | AT LAST, Alisa Berry | 0.00 | |
5 | MTM EXCEPTIONAL, Abigail Davenport | 0.00 | |
6 | Piano Man, Jillian Ehrenzeller | 10.00 | |
6 | PAPA`S PROTEGE, Caleigh Cianci | 0.00 | |
7 | TUDOR AMULET, Rachel Hall | 0.00 | |
7 | BELLA VIDA, Sherri R. Geddes | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FINEST HOUR, Abigail Pyskaty | 0.00 | |
2 | QUARTANI VD LEUBA, Izabella Millimet | 0.00 | |
3 | MINKA, Avery Jesel | 0.00 | |
4 | CON-LOVIS R, Charlotte Harvey | 0.00 | |
5 | NUBERRY, Giada Fanara | 0.00 | |
6 | MURANO MCW, Suzannah Mcwilliam | 0.00 | |
7 | PARAMOUNT, Malena Singh | 0.00 | |
8 | LATINO, Emma Gurley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FINEST HOUR, Abigail Pyskaty | 0.00 | |
2 | PARAMOUNT, Malena Singh | 0.00 | |
3 | LATINO, Emma Gurley | 0.00 | |
4 | MINKA, Avery Jesel | 0.00 | |
5 | CON-LOVIS R, Charlotte Harvey | 0.00 | |
6 | QUARTANI VD LEUBA, Izabella Millimet | 0.00 | |
7 | MURANO MCW, Suzannah Mcwilliam | 0.00 | |
8 | NUBERRY, Giada Fanara | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LATINO, Emma Gurley | 0.00 | |
2 | FINEST HOUR, Abigail Pyskaty | 0.00 | |
3 | QUARTANI VD LEUBA, Izabella Millimet | 0.00 | |
4 | MINKA, Avery Jesel | 0.00 | |
5 | CON-LOVIS R, Charlotte Harvey | 0.00 | |
6 | PARAMOUNT, Malena Singh | 0.00 | |
7 | NUBERRY, Giada Fanara | 0.00 | |
8 | MURANO MCW, Suzannah Mcwilliam | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LATINO, Emma Gurley | 0.00 | |
2 | CON-LOVIS R, Charlotte Harvey | 0.00 | |
3 | PARAMOUNT, Malena Singh | 0.00 | |
4 | MURANO MCW, Suzannah Mcwilliam | 0.00 | |
5 | FINEST HOUR, Abigail Pyskaty | 0.00 | |
6 | QUARTANI VD LEUBA, Izabella Millimet | 0.00 | |
7 | NUBERRY, Giada Fanara | 0.00 | |
8 | MINKA, Avery Jesel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MINKA, Avery Jesel | 0.00 | |
2 | MURANO MCW, Suzannah Mcwilliam | 0.00 | |
3 | FINEST HOUR, Abigail Pyskaty | 0.00 | |
4 | LATINO, Emma Gurley | 0.00 | |
5 | QUARTANI VD LEUBA, Izabella Millimet | 0.00 | |
6 | PARAMOUNT, Malena Singh | 0.00 | |
7 | CON-LOVIS R, Charlotte Harvey | 0.00 | |
8 | NUBERRY, Giada Fanara | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | OUR MOMENT, Parker Peacock | 0.00 | |
2 | GABBANA, Skyler Ezzell | 0.00 | |
3 | HER MIGHTY LITTLE MAJESTY, Rowan Bomar | 0.00 | |
4 | WOODLANDS VELVETEEN RABBIT, Lillian Cain | 0.00 | |
5 | KELVIDEN LONE STAR, Campbell Dobson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WOODLANDS VELVETEEN RABBIT, Lillian Cain | 0.00 | |
2 | KELVIDEN LONE STAR, Campbell Dobson | 0.00 | |
3 | OUR MOMENT, Parker Peacock | 0.00 | |
4 | GABBANA, Skyler Ezzell | 0.00 | |
5 | HER MIGHTY LITTLE MAJESTY, Rowan Bomar | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | OUR MOMENT, Parker Peacock | 0.00 | |
2 | KELVIDEN LONE STAR, Campbell Dobson | 0.00 | |
3 | WOODLANDS VELVETEEN RABBIT, Lillian Cain | 0.00 | |
4 | GABBANA, Skyler Ezzell | 0.00 | |
5 | HER MIGHTY LITTLE MAJESTY, Rowan Bomar | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | OUR MOMENT, Parker Peacock | 0.00 | |
2 | KELVIDEN LONE STAR, Campbell Dobson | 0.00 | |
3 | HER MIGHTY LITTLE MAJESTY, Rowan Bomar | 0.00 | |
4 | WOODLANDS VELVETEEN RABBIT, Lillian Cain | 0.00 | |
5 | GABBANA, Skyler Ezzell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | OUR MOMENT, Parker Peacock | 0.00 | |
2 | GABBANA, Skyler Ezzell | 0.00 | |
3 | HER MIGHTY LITTLE MAJESTY, Rowan Bomar | 0.00 | |
4 | WOODLANDS VELVETEEN RABBIT, Lillian Cain | 0.00 | |
5 | KELVIDEN LONE STAR, Campbell Dobson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MESSICK, Kyle A. Owens | 0.00 | |
2 | RICCO, Taryn E. Gaudet-garrett | 0.00 | |
3 | PADJI D' EOS, Caroline Waugh | 0.00 | |
4 | EVERET, Madeleine Waugh | 0.00 | |
5 | WHISKEY THIEF, Nicolle Benscoter | 0.00 | |
6 | GOTTA DREAM, Pattie Archer | 0.00 | |
7 | GLAMOUR GIRL VDV Z, Erica Hamilton | 0.00 | |
8 | FERRAGAMO'S FEATURE, Jenna Weiner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MESSICK, Kyle A. Owens | 0.00 | |
2 | GLAMOUR GIRL VDV Z, Erica Hamilton | 0.00 | |
3 | WHISKEY THIEF, Nicolle Benscoter | 0.00 | |
4 | PS IT'S RUDIMENTARY, Tallulah Kassell | 0.00 | |
5 | EVERET, Madeleine Waugh | 0.00 | |
6 | FERRAGAMO'S FEATURE, Jenna Weiner | 0.00 | |
7 | PADJI D' EOS, Caroline Waugh | 0.00 | |
8 | GOTTA DREAM, Pattie Archer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MESSICK, Kyle A. Owens | 0.00 | |
2 | EVERET, Madeleine Waugh | 0.00 | |
3 | PADJI D' EOS, Caroline Waugh | 0.00 | |
4 | WHISKEY THIEF, Nicolle Benscoter | 0.00 | |
5 | FERRAGAMO'S FEATURE, Jenna Weiner | 0.00 | |
6 | RICCO, Taryn E. Gaudet-garrett | 0.00 | |
7 | GLAMOUR GIRL VDV Z, Erica Hamilton | 0.00 | |
8 | GOTTA DREAM, Pattie Archer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PADJI D' EOS, Caroline Waugh | 0.00 | |
2 | GOTTA DREAM, Pattie Archer | 0.00 | |
3 | MESSICK, Kyle A. Owens | 0.00 | |
4 | RICCO, Taryn E. Gaudet-garrett | 0.00 | |
5 | FERRAGAMO'S FEATURE, Jenna Weiner | 0.00 | |
6 | PS IT'S RUDIMENTARY, Tallulah Kassell | 0.00 | |
7 | WHISKEY THIEF, Nicolle Benscoter | 0.00 | |
8 | GLAMOUR GIRL VDV Z, Erica Hamilton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FERRAGAMO'S FEATURE, Jenna Weiner | 0.00 | |
2 | MESSICK, Kyle A. Owens | 0.00 | |
3 | RICCO, Taryn E. Gaudet-garrett | 0.00 | |
4 | GOTTA DREAM, Pattie Archer | 0.00 | |
5 | WHISKEY THIEF, Nicolle Benscoter | 0.00 | |
6 | PS IT'S RUDIMENTARY, Tallulah Kassell | 0.00 | |
7 | PADJI D' EOS, Caroline Waugh | 0.00 | |
8 | GLAMOUR GIRL VDV Z, Erica Hamilton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elixir, Joan Alberti | 25.00 | |
2 | SideNote, Betty Oare | 20.00 | |
3 | TOMCAT, Kolby Berry | 0.00 | |
4 | CADEN, Francine B. Delin | 0.00 | |
5 | MTM MR GRACE, Jamie Corn | 0.00 | |
6 | ROMANTICO, Lisa F Spriggs | 0.00 | |
7 | BANDERAS, Theresa Sanders | 0.00 | |
8 | BEYOND THE BLUE, Tricia Conahan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MTM MR GRACE, Jamie Corn | 0.00 | |
2 | Elixir, Joan Alberti | 20.00 | |
3 | SideNote, Betty Oare | 16.00 | |
4 | TOMCAT, Kolby Berry | 0.00 | |
5 | ROMANTICO, Lisa F Spriggs | 0.00 | |
6 | BEYOND THE BLUE, Tricia Conahan | 0.00 | |
7 | BANDERAS, Theresa Sanders | 0.00 | |
8 | CADEN, Francine B. Delin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SideNote, Betty Oare | 25.00 | |
2 | BEYOND THE BLUE, Tricia Conahan | 0.00 | |
3 | BANDERAS, Theresa Sanders | 0.00 | |
4 | TOMCAT, Kolby Berry | 0.00 | |
5 | ROMANTICO, Lisa F Spriggs | 0.00 | |
6 | CADEN, Francine B. Delin | 0.00 | |
7 | MTM MR GRACE, Jamie Corn | 0.00 | |
8 | TAKARA, Christie S. Goodwick | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SideNote, Betty Oare | 25.00 | |
2 | CADEN, Francine B. Delin | 0.00 | |
3 | BEYOND THE BLUE, Tricia Conahan | 0.00 | |
4 | MTM MR GRACE, Jamie Corn | 0.00 | |
5 | BANDERAS, Theresa Sanders | 0.00 | |
6 | Elixir, Joan Alberti | 10.00 | |
7 | ROMANTICO, Lisa F Spriggs | 0.00 | |
8 | TOMCAT, Kolby Berry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SideNote, Betty Oare | 25.00 | |
2 | ROMANTICO, Lisa F Spriggs | 0.00 | |
3 | TOMCAT, Kolby Berry | 0.00 | |
4 | TAKARA, Christie S. Goodwick | 0.00 | |
5 | Elixir, Joan Alberti | 11.00 | |
6 | MTM MR GRACE, Jamie Corn | 0.00 | |
7 | BANDERAS, Theresa Sanders | 0.00 | |
8 | CADEN, Francine B. Delin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KID ROCK, Caroline Maude Hedges | 0.00 | |
2 | URIAN, Stuart Rumsey | 0.00 | |
3 | SILVER CREEK'S WHIMSY, Maggie Booth | 0.00 | |
4 | EXPECTATION, Ira Baker | 0.00 | |
5 | DRESS BALOU, Caroline Maude Hedges | 0.00 | |
6 | RF RUTCHSPUN, Savannah Bart | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KID ROCK, Caroline Maude Hedges | 0.00 | |
2 | DRESS BALOU, Caroline Maude Hedges | 0.00 | |
3 | RF RUTCHSPUN, Savannah Bart | 0.00 | |
4 | SILVER CREEK'S WHIMSY, Maggie Booth | 0.00 | |
5 | URIAN, Stuart Rumsey | 0.00 | |
6 | EXPECTATION, Ira Baker | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KID ROCK, Caroline Maude Hedges | 0.00 | |
2 | RF RUTCHSPUN, Savannah Bart | 0.00 | |
3 | EXPECTATION, Ira Baker | 0.00 | |
4 | DRESS BALOU, Caroline Maude Hedges | 0.00 | |
5 | SILVER CREEK'S WHIMSY, Maggie Booth | 0.00 | |
6 | URIAN, Stuart Rumsey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KID ROCK, Caroline Maude Hedges | 0.00 | |
2 | EXPECTATION, Ira Baker | 0.00 | |
3 | RF RUTCHSPUN, Savannah Bart | 0.00 | |
4 | DRESS BALOU, Caroline Maude Hedges | 0.00 | |
5 | SILVER CREEK'S WHIMSY, Maggie Booth | 0.00 | |
6 | URIAN, Stuart Rumsey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DRESS BALOU, Caroline Maude Hedges | 0.00 | |
2 | KID ROCK, Frances Eischeid | 0.00 | |
3 | EXPECTATION, Ira Baker | 0.00 | |
4 | SILVER CREEK'S WHIMSY, Maggie Booth | 0.00 | |
5 | URIAN, Stuart Rumsey | 0.00 | |
6 | RF RUTCHSPUN, Savannah Bart | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SIGN ON, Anna Hengstmann | 0.00 | |
2 | CHER Z, Grayson Shelton | 0.00 | |
3 | ASKARA, Charlotte Peipher | 0.00 | |
4 | VIVA'S VAN GOGH W, Grace Plumb | 0.00 | |
5 | ACOLYANO, Sophia Voulopos | 0.00 | |
6 | COCO CHANEL, Josephine Buccini | 0.00 | |
7 | GOOGLE IT, Clara Grace Saad | 0.00 | |
8 | BONAFIDE, Sophia Spence | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHER Z, Grayson Shelton | 0.00 | |
2 | ACOLYANO, Sophia Voulopos | 0.00 | |
3 | SIGN ON, Anna Hengstmann | 0.00 | |
4 | VIVA'S VAN GOGH W, Grace Plumb | 0.00 | |
5 | COCO CHANEL, Josephine Buccini | 0.00 | |
6 | ASKARA, Charlotte Peipher | 0.00 | |
7 | GOOGLE IT, Clara Grace Saad | 0.00 | |
8 | BONAFIDE, Sophia Spence | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHER Z, Grayson Shelton | 0.00 | |
2 | SIGN ON, Anna Hengstmann | 0.00 | |
3 | GOOGLE IT, Clara Grace Saad | 0.00 | |
4 | VIVA'S VAN GOGH W, Grace Plumb | 0.00 | |
5 | COCO CHANEL, Josephine Buccini | 0.00 | |
6 | ACOLYANO, Sophia Voulopos | 0.00 | |
7 | ASKARA, Charlotte Peipher | 0.00 | |
8 | BONAFIDE, Sophia Spence | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHER Z, Grayson Shelton | 0.00 | |
2 | SIGN ON, Anna Hengstmann | 0.00 | |
3 | ASKARA, Charlotte Peipher | 0.00 | |
4 | ACOLYANO, Sophia Voulopos | 0.00 | |
5 | COCO CHANEL, Josephine Buccini | 0.00 | |
6 | GOOGLE IT, Clara Grace Saad | 0.00 | |
7 | VIVA'S VAN GOGH W, Grace Plumb | 0.00 | |
8 | BONAFIDE, Sophia Spence | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SIGN ON, Anna Hengstmann | 0.00 | |
2 | VIVA'S VAN GOGH W, Grace Plumb | 0.00 | |
3 | CHER Z, Grayson Shelton | 0.00 | |
4 | ACOLYANO, Sophia Voulopos | 0.00 | |
5 | COCO CHANEL, Josephine Buccini | 0.00 | |
6 | GOOGLE IT, Clara Grace Saad | 0.00 | |
7 | ASKARA, Charlotte Peipher | 0.00 | |
8 | BONAFIDE, Sophia Spence | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CELTICS CREEK FRIAR TUCK, Alexa Mallard | 0.00 | |
2 | BRING ON THE RAIN, Sarasen Jablon | 0.00 | |
3 | FALLING MOON FRONT PAGE, Sarasen Jablon | 0.00 | |
4 | ELITE N'SYNC, Giselle Singh | 0.00 | |
5 | HIGH REGARDS, Taylor Jesel | 0.00 | |
6 | ROLLINGWOODS STICKY BUNS, Gabriella Tekampe | 0.00 | |
7 | ORCHARD HILLS RED RIGHT RETURN, Parker Peacock | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BRING ON THE RAIN, Sarasen Jablon | 0.00 | |
2 | CELTICS CREEK FRIAR TUCK, Alexa Mallard | 0.00 | |
3 | ORCHARD HILLS RED RIGHT RETURN, Parker Peacock | 0.00 | |
4 | ELITE N'SYNC, Giselle Singh | 0.00 | |
5 | FALLING MOON FRONT PAGE, Sarasen Jablon | 0.00 | |
6 | ROLLINGWOODS STICKY BUNS, Gabriella Tekampe | 0.00 | |
7 | HIGH REGARDS, Taylor Jesel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BRING ON THE RAIN, Sarasen Jablon | 0.00 | |
2 | HIGH REGARDS, Taylor Jesel | 0.00 | |
3 | ROLLINGWOODS STICKY BUNS, Gabriella Tekampe | 0.00 | |
4 | ORCHARD HILLS RED RIGHT RETURN, Parker Peacock | 0.00 | |
5 | CELTICS CREEK FRIAR TUCK, Alexa Mallard | 0.00 | |
6 | ELITE N'SYNC, Giselle Singh | 0.00 | |
7 | FALLING MOON FRONT PAGE, Sarasen Jablon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BRING ON THE RAIN, Sarasen Jablon | 0.00 | |
2 | ELITE N'SYNC, Giselle Singh | 0.00 | |
3 | ROLLINGWOODS STICKY BUNS, Gabriella Tekampe | 0.00 | |
4 | CELTICS CREEK FRIAR TUCK, Alexa Mallard | 0.00 | |
5 | HIGH REGARDS, Taylor Jesel | 0.00 | |
6 | ORCHARD HILLS RED RIGHT RETURN, Parker Peacock | 0.00 | |
7 | FALLING MOON FRONT PAGE, Sarasen Jablon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ORCHARD HILLS RED RIGHT RETURN, Parker Peacock | 0.00 | |
2 | BRING ON THE RAIN, Sarasen Jablon | 0.00 | |
3 | CELTICS CREEK FRIAR TUCK, Alexa Mallard | 0.00 | |
4 | HIGH REGARDS, Taylor Jesel | 0.00 | |
5 | ELITE N'SYNC, Giselle Singh | 0.00 | |
6 | ROLLINGWOODS STICKY BUNS, Gabriella Tekampe | 0.00 | |
7 | FALLING MOON FRONT PAGE, Sarasen Jablon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROSEMARY CAR, Ashley Wallace | 0.00 | |
2 | CASSIDI, Lydia Chandler | 0.00 | |
3 | ABRUZZI, Ann Patterson Sparks | 0.00 | |
4 | PHABULOUS, Madison Brees | 0.00 | |
5 | A PROPOS, Elizabeth Weschler | 0.00 | |
6 | SOLOIST, EMMA CLAIRE JOHNSON | 0.00 | |
7 | TRICOLORS LUCY, Anna Payne | 0.00 | |
8 | MAXUMUS, Emma Plumb | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROSEMARY CAR, Ashley Wallace | 0.00 | |
2 | CASSIDI, Lydia Chandler | 0.00 | |
3 | PHABULOUS, Madison Brees | 0.00 | |
4 | ABRUZZI, Ann Patterson Sparks | 0.00 | |
5 | FLEUR DE NUIT, Karley Grieser | 0.00 | |
6 | BUDAPEST, Elizabeth King | 0.00 | |
7 | TRICOLORS LUCY, Anna Payne | 0.00 | |
8 | A PROPOS, Elizabeth Weschler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAXUMUS, Emma Plumb | 0.00 | |
2 | FLEUR DE NUIT, Karley Grieser | 0.00 | |
3 | ABRUZZI, Ann Patterson Sparks | 0.00 | |
4 | CASSIDI, Lydia Chandler | 0.00 | |
5 | A PROPOS, Elizabeth Weschler | 0.00 | |
6 | ROSEMARY CAR, Ashley Wallace | 0.00 | |
7 | TRICOLORS LUCY, Anna Payne | 0.00 | |
8 | PHABULOUS, Madison Brees | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ABRUZZI, Ann Patterson Sparks | 0.00 | |
2 | FLEUR DE NUIT, Karley Grieser | 0.00 | |
3 | A PROPOS, Elizabeth Weschler | 0.00 | |
4 | CASSIDI, Lydia Chandler | 0.00 | |
5 | TRICOLORS LUCY, Anna Payne | 0.00 | |
6 | ROSEMARY CAR, Ashley Wallace | 0.00 | |
7 | BUDAPEST, Elizabeth King | 0.00 | |
8 | WISHING WELL, Madeline Fanara | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PHABULOUS, Madison Brees | 0.00 | |
2 | HERBIE SHADOW, Ava Mendicino | 0.00 | |
3 | SOLOIST, EMMA CLAIRE JOHNSON | 0.00 | |
4 | MAXUMUS, Emma Plumb | 0.00 | |
5 | FLEUR DE NUIT, Karley Grieser | 0.00 | |
6 | ROSEMARY CAR, Ashley Wallace | 0.00 | |
7 | Priory Grove, Lillian Boulos | 0.00 | |
8 | LASOGGA, Josephine Buccini | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | APRICOT LANE, Kolby Berry | 0.00 | |
2 | AMERICANA, Meg Atkinson | 0.00 | |
3 | TRUMP CARD, Lisa Aiken | 0.00 | |
4 | ELDORET, Karen Redding | 0.00 | |
5 | BOM BAY, Ellen George | 0.00 | |
6 | KINEMATIC, Sharon E. Winnie | 0.00 | |
7 | GRANDE IMPRESSION, Madison Pan-kita | 0.00 | |
8 | MADE FOR ME, Jan Nichol | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AMERICANA, Meg Atkinson | 0.00 | |
2 | TRUMP CARD, Lisa Aiken | 0.00 | |
3 | GRANDE IMPRESSION, Madison Pan-kita | 0.00 | |
4 | KINEMATIC, Sharon E. Winnie | 0.00 | |
5 | GOOD MEASURE, Christine Jablon | 0.00 | |
6 | BOM BAY, Ellen George | 0.00 | |
7 | MADE FOR ME, Jan Nichol | 0.00 | |
8 | APRICOT LANE, Kolby Berry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AMERICANA, Meg Atkinson | 0.00 | |
2 | APRICOT LANE, Kolby Berry | 0.00 | |
3 | TRUMP CARD, Lisa Aiken | 0.00 | |
4 | ELDORET, Karen Redding | 0.00 | |
5 | ROOSEVELT, Jenny Mccarron | 0.00 | |
6 | GOOD MEASURE, Christine Jablon | 0.00 | |
7 | MADE FOR ME, Jan Nichol | 0.00 | |
8 | METROPOLITAN, Michelle Montgomery | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TRUMP CARD, Lisa Aiken | 0.00 | |
2 | ELDORET, Karen Redding | 0.00 | |
3 | MADE FOR ME, Jan Nichol | 0.00 | |
4 | GOOD MEASURE, Christine Jablon | 0.00 | |
5 | APRICOT LANE, Kolby Berry | 0.00 | |
6 | KINEMATIC, Sharon E. Winnie | 0.00 | |
7 | ROOSEVELT, Jenny Mccarron | 0.00 | |
8 | METROPOLITAN, Michelle Montgomery | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KINEMATIC, Sharon E. Winnie | 0.00 | |
2 | APRICOT LANE, Kolby Berry | 0.00 | |
3 | ELDORET, Karen Redding | 0.00 | |
4 | TRUMP CARD, Lisa Aiken | 0.00 | |
5 | GOOD MEASURE, Christine Jablon | 0.00 | |
6 | AMERICANA, Meg Atkinson | 0.00 | |
7 | GRANDE IMPRESSION, Madison Pan-kita | 0.00 | |
8 | ROOSEVELT, Jenny Mccarron | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MERQUSIO, Richie Moloney | 0.00 | |
2 | MTM APPLE, Tracy Fenney | 0.00 | |
3 | DENA SIENNE, ROBERTO TERAN TAFUR | 0.00 | |
4 | MTM REVE DU PARADIS, Tracy Fenney | 0.00 | |
5 | FIFTY SHADES, Manuel G. Torres | 0.00 | |
6 | COBALOU, Sharn L. Wordley | 0.00 | |
7 | HH MESSENGER, Quentin M. Judge | 0.00 | |
8 | RETIRO, Anne Gardner | 0.00 | |
9 | MTM CORNADA B, Dorothy Douglas | 0.00 | |
10 | HUDSON VDL, Amanda Flint | 0.00 | |
11 | TOP PRICE, Juan Ortiz | 0.00 | |
12 | W. TONIX HERO, John Angus | 0.00 | |
13 | CON SPIRIT, Peter Petschenig | 0.00 | |
14 | TOKYO D'ELLIPSE, Siena Vasan | 0.00 | |
15 | TIENNA, DANIEL COYLE | 0.00 | |
16 | VDL WITTINGER, Amanda Flint | 0.00 | |
17 | CAYDEN DE COILLY, BRADY HAYES | 0.00 | |
18 | FALCO V, Taylor M. Land | 0.00 | |
19 | HH BRESIL DE RIVERLAND, Quentin M. Judge | 0.00 | |
20 | ANASTASIA, Manuel G. Torres | 0.00 | |
21 | MTM THROUGH THE LOOKING GLASS, Dorothy Douglas | 0.00 | |
22 | CALLIONE, Maryann S. Charles | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SHANNONDALE TALULAH, Lauren Alsborg | 0.00 | |
1 | SPANDAU, Laine Foshee | 0.00 | |
1 | YOUFORIA, Erin Mcclain | 0.00 | |
1 | PHARAOH HOP, Samuel Parot | 0.00 | |
1 | NOLDA, Tija Alise Jurjans | 0.00 | |
1 | VIVIENNE RGS, Doug Payne | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SEVERN STARLIGHT, Doug Payne | 0.00 | |
2 | BC JENTE, Taylor Connelly | 0.00 | |
3 | RS KARTOUCHE VAN MOLENVELD, Roger B. Smith | 0.00 | |
4 | RS DARCO TWO, Roger B. Smith | 0.00 | |
5 | VIVIENNE RGS, Doug Payne | 0.00 | |
6 | HENDRY, Kristi C. Watson | 0.00 | |
7 | CARPE DIEM, Sarah Orvin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BC JENTE, Taylor Connelly | 0.00 | |
2 | ATLANTIC, Reagan Ross | 0.00 | |
3 | RS KARTOUCHE VAN MOLENVELD, Colin J. Syquia | 0.00 | |
4 | RS DARCO TWO, Colin J. Syquia | 0.00 | |
5 | CHEVAL D'ESPOIR Z, Elizabeth Weschler | 0.00 | |
6 | WILFLY, Mary Decook | 0.00 | |
7 | DOLCE, CALEB CUMMING | 0.00 | |
8 | HENDRY, Stephanie Grace "gracie" Fernandez | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RICARDO, John Hutchinson | 0.00 | |
1 | CHEVAL D'ESPOIR Z, Elizabeth Weschler | 0.00 | |
1 | THUNDERBAY, Victoria Mangold | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | YOUFORIA, Lauren De La Fuente | 0.00 | |
1 | CHALLENGER, Jennifer A. Padovani | 0.00 | |
1 | J-BRAGGING RIGHTS MF, Kelci Crenshaw | 0.00 | |
1 | NOBEL MAIL, Esther Jane Minder | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAROLINA, Pilar Ojeda | 0.00 | |
2 | JUSTIFIED, Bryn Hurley | 0.00 | |
3 | ATLANTIC, Catherine E. Tucker | 0.00 | |
4 | YOUFORIA, Lauren De La Fuente | 0.00 | |
5 | BC JENTE, Taylor Connelly | 0.00 | |
6 | SEVERN STARLIGHT, Doug Payne | 0.00 | |
7 | QUE SERA, Jacqueline Roberts | 0.00 | |
8 | INQUISITIVE, Shelby Sherba | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JUSTIFIED, Bryn Hurley | 0.00 | |
2 | CAROLINA, Pilar Ojeda | 0.00 | |
3 | BALLERINA, Gavin Moylan | 0.00 | |
4 | J-BRAGGING RIGHTS MF, Naomi Clark | 0.00 | |
5 | PHARAOH HOP, Samuel Parot | 0.00 | |
6 | NOLDA, Tija Alise Jurjans | 0.00 | |
7 | FIRST CLASS CM, Sandy Gregory | 0.00 | |
8 | NOBEL MAIL, Christine Riddle | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CORNET'S COBALT, Andrew S. Ross | 0.00 | |
1 | POLLY POCKET, Isabel Arroyo | 0.00 | |
1 | NOBEL MAIL, Esther Jane Minder | 0.00 | |
1 | R MICKEY ME, Ricardo Villa | 0.00 | |
1 | RS KARTOUCHE VAN MOLENVELD, Colin J. Syquia | 0.00 | |
1 | RS DARCO TWO, Colin J. Syquia | 0.00 | |
1 | RMF CASALLA Z, Monica Mccourt | 0.00 | |
1 | COUPE DE CHANCE, Colin J. Syquia | 0.00 | |
1 | MAXIMUS DE VALIJESPINO, Jaime Ostos | 0.00 | |
1 | YOUFORIA, Lauren De La Fuente | 0.00 | |
1 | ELONA, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
1 | ZAMBRINI, CARLOS MYRRHA | 0.00 | |
1 | JUSTICE, Colin J. Syquia | 0.00 | |
1 | VALEGRO DH Z, Shoshana Altschuler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SUPER MOON, Emily Durlach | 0.00 | |
2 | JUSTICE, Colin J. Syquia | 0.00 | |
3 | IBIZA, Joy Janouskovec | 0.00 | |
4 | KAHLUA, Mary Decook | 0.00 | |
5 | ELONA, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
6 | RMF ABBERVAIL BILLY, Tija Alise Jurjans | 0.00 | |
7 | BECAUSE I SAID SO, Kaitlyn Mintz | 0.00 | |
8 | BALASZ, Peyton Hunt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | R MICKEY ME, Ricardo Villa | 0.00 | |
2 | HARDWISH 711, Wendy Dixon | 0.00 | |
3 | NOBEL MAIL, Christine Riddle | 0.00 | |
4 | RMF CASALLA Z, Monica Mccourt | 0.00 | |
5 | IBIZA, Joy Janouskovec | 0.00 | |
6 | CARLOS SANTANA, Emma Brunell | 0.00 | |
7 | BIG BANG, Olivia Lonneman | 0.00 | |
8 | CYMPHONY, Frances Eischeid | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CLEARED FOR TAKEOFF, Nikko Ritter | 0.00 | |
2 | FAST FORWARD, Harold Chopping | 0.00 | |
3 | CACHAREL DE LA POMME, Jennifer A. Padovani | 0.00 | |
4 | TARGUI DE LIMOY, Laine Foshee | 0.00 | |
5 | N. TOMICHI, Tiffany Hammack | 0.00 | |
6 | LADIES MAN, Elisabeth Yeager | 0.00 | |
7 | CHARMING BOY O, Roxy Leyshon | 0.00 | |
8 | ARLANDO Z, Victoria Waugh | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ESTELLA ZAZOOM, Andrew S. Ross | 0.00 | |
2 | N. TOMICHI, Tiffany Hammack | 0.00 | |
3 | ZEVEN, Colin J. Syquia | 0.00 | |
4 | FAST FORWARD, Harold Chopping | 0.00 | |
5 | VALEGRO DH Z, Shoshana Altschuler | 0.00 | |
6 | CORNET'S COBALT, Andrew S. Ross | 0.00 | |
7 | ARLANDO Z, Victoria Waugh | 0.00 | |
8 | BALLERINA, Gavin Moylan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CELTIC HERO BZ, Heather A. Caristo-williams | 0.00 | |
2 | COEUR DU ROUET, Sandra A. Roberts | 0.00 | |
3 | HILLMAR'S ALLEGIANT, Kelci Crenshaw | 0.00 | |
4 | FAST FORWARD, Harold Chopping | 0.00 | |
5 | RMF ABBERVAIL BILLY, Tija Alise Jurjans | 0.00 | |
6 | CHARMING BOY O, Roxy Leyshon | 0.00 | |
7 | CORNET'S COBALT, Andrew S. Ross | 0.00 | |
8 | CASSINO W, Cynthia L. Shierts | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LIMITED EDITION, Rebecca Halpin | 0.00 | |
2 | UTOPIE DE LA VIGNE, Vick Russell | 0.00 | |
3 | HF CURACAO, Johan Kachelhoffer | 0.00 | |
4 | CSF ROYAL CRUZ, Vick Russell | 0.00 | |
5 | BAYMAX, Doug Payne | 0.00 | |
6 | STAY COOL, Peter Petschenig | 0.00 | |
6 | CARTO'S STAR, Alexandra Doyle | 0.00 | |
6 | HOT SPOT, Elisabeth Yeager | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PRINTINGS POLA Z, Kendra Sue Walmer | 0.00 | |
2 | HF CURACAO, Johan Kachelhoffer | 0.00 | |
3 | SANDAGO, Sandra A. Roberts | 0.00 | |
4 | CONTENTO, Ilan Bluman | 0.00 | |
5 | NADAV, Jesse L. Smith | 0.00 | |
6 | DINOZO, Reese Madden | 0.00 | |
7 | JUPITER RFB, Lauren Henry | 0.00 | |
8 | ESTELLA ZAZOOM, Rachael L. Kealey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BAYMAX, Doug Payne | 0.00 | |
2 | SANDAGO, Sandra A. Roberts | 0.00 | |
3 | N. TOMICHI, Tiffany Hammack | 0.00 | |
4 | OSKAR 253, Shoshana Altschuler | 0.00 | |
5 | JAVAS JONNY RED, Lynn Gomes | 0.00 | |
6 | CHARMING BOY O, Roxy Leyshon | 0.00 | |
7 | HF CURACAO, Johan Kachelhoffer | 0.00 | |
8 | VANTURO, Gavin Moylan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BARBARA CAR, Caroline C. Williamson | 0.00 | |
2 | CLEARED FOR TAKEOFF, Elizabeth Gillmore | 0.00 | |
3 | NOBEL MAIL, Christine Riddle | 0.00 | |
4 | TARGUI DE LIMOY, Kylie J. Geddes | 0.00 | |
5 | HARDWISH 711, Wendy Dixon | 0.00 | |
6 | SUPER MOON, Emily Durlach | 0.00 | |
7 | THE GRADUATE, Katy Bradley | 0.00 | |
8 | CASSINO W, Cynthia L. Shierts | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NOBEL MAIL, Christine Riddle | 0.00 | |
2 | SUPER MOON, Emily Durlach | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NOBEL MAIL, Christine Riddle | 0.00 | |
2 | SUPER MOON, Emily Durlach | 0.00 | |
3 | BUGATTI Z, Colleen L. Joyner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BARBARA CAR, Caroline C. Williamson | 0.00 | |
2 | NOBEL MAIL, Christine Riddle | 0.00 | |
3 | CLEARED FOR TAKEOFF, Elizabeth Gillmore | 0.00 | |
4 | TARGUI DE LIMOY, Kylie J. Geddes | 0.00 | |
5 | BECAUSE I SAID SO, Kaitlyn Mintz | 0.00 | |
6 | HARDWISH 711, Wendy Dixon | 0.00 | |
7 | THE GRADUATE, Katy Bradley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HERCULES, Alyx Swope-bell | 0.00 | |
2 | EDINBURG, Emma Nichols | 0.00 | |
3 | DAGANO VDW Z, Rilee Mcdonald | 0.00 | |
4 | CAROLINA, Pilar Ojeda | 0.00 | |
5 | CLAIME TO FAME, Emily Grace Thomas | 0.00 | |
6 | IBIZA, Claire Peters | 0.00 | |
7 | COUPE DE CHANCE, Kate Tifford | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IBIZA, Claire Peters | 0.00 | |
2 | JUSTIFIED, Bryn Hurley | 0.00 | |
3 | EDINBURG, Emma Nichols | 0.00 | |
4 | CLAIME TO FAME, Emily Grace Thomas | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IBIZA, Claire Peters | 0.00 | |
2 | KAHLUA, Mary Decook | 0.00 | |
3 | CLAIME TO FAME, Emily Grace Thomas | 0.00 | |
4 | JUSTIFIED, Bryn Hurley | 0.00 | |
5 | CARLOS SANTANA, Emma Brunell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HERCULES, Alyx Swope-bell | 0.00 | |
2 | DAGANO VDW Z, Rilee Mcdonald | 0.00 | |
3 | EDINBURG, Emma Nichols | 0.00 | |
4 | JUSTIFIED, Bryn Hurley | 0.00 | |
5 | CAROLINA, Pilar Ojeda | 0.00 | |
6 | CLAIME TO FAME, Emily Grace Thomas | 0.00 | |
7 | COUPE DE CHANCE, Kate Tifford | 0.00 | |
8 | IBIZA, Claire Peters | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GABRIEL, Bergen Sanderford | 0.00 | |
2 | ARKADIO T, Alberto Sarmiento | 0.00 | |
3 | CSF ROYAL CRUZ, Helen Landon Terranova | 0.00 | |
4 | BECAUSE I SAID SO, Kaitlyn Mintz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PHINEAS, Megan P. Davis | 0.00 | |
2 | ELECTRA, Rachael L. Kealey | 0.00 | |
3 | GABRIEL, Bergen Sanderford | 0.00 | |
4 | ESTELLA ZAZOOM, Rachael L. Kealey | 0.00 | |
5 | ARKADIO T, Alberto Sarmiento | 0.00 | |
6 | TOM SAWYER, Janet Liu | 0.00 | |
7 | CSF ROYAL CRUZ, Helen Landon Terranova | 0.00 | |
8 | BARON, Payne Murray | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COEUR DU ROUET, Sandra A. Roberts | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ELECTRA, Rachael L. Kealey | 0.00 | |
2 | GABRIEL, Bergen Sanderford | 0.00 | |
3 | VIKTORIA 77, Carina Sola | 0.00 | |
4 | PHINEAS, Megan P. Davis | 0.00 | |
5 | TOM SAWYER, Janet Liu | 0.00 | |
6 | BARON, Payne Murray | 0.00 | |
7 | ESTELLA ZAZOOM, Rachael L. Kealey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STAY COOL, Hannah Gibbs | 0.00 | |
2 | AARON 287, Gabriella R. Hoard-West | 0.00 | |
3 | CARLOS SANTANA, Emma Brunell | 0.00 | |
4 | BALASZ, Peyton Hunt | 0.00 | |
5 | CHASM Z, Avery Jesel | 0.00 | |
6 | POLLY POCKET, Isabel Arroyo | 0.00 | |
7 | MAGIC MIKE, Annie Goldstein | 0.00 | |
8 | DOUBLE DOWN, Cassandra Marshall | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | POLLY POCKET, Isabel Arroyo | 0.00 | |
2 | CATANIA SAFLO Z, Isabel Arroyo | 0.00 | |
3 | BALASZ, Peyton Hunt | 0.00 | |
4 | MAGIC MIKE, Annie Goldstein | 0.00 | |
5 | FASHION, Alvasia Shane | 0.00 | |
6 | AARON 287, Gabriella R. Hoard-West | 0.00 | |
7 | STAY COOL, Hannah Gibbs | 0.00 | |
8 | HENNESSY, Annabelle Hough | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHASM Z, Avery Jesel | 0.00 | |
2 | STAY COOL, Hannah Gibbs | 0.00 | |
3 | HENNESSY, Annabelle Hough | 0.00 | |
4 | NEVIS, Hannah Gannon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CATANIA SAFLO Z, Isabel Arroyo | 0.00 | |
2 | CARLOS SANTANA, Emma Brunell | 0.00 | |
3 | POLLY POCKET, Isabel Arroyo | 0.00 | |
4 | STAY COOL, Hannah Gibbs | 0.00 | |
5 | ZEVEN, Ryan Seth | 0.00 | |
6 | FASHION, Alvasia Shane | 0.00 | |
7 | ROYAL HEART, Vivienne Jungslager | 0.00 | |
8 | ROLLO V, Pierce Jenkins | 0.00 | |
9 | MAGIC MIKE, Annie Goldstein | 0.00 | |
10 | AARON 287, Gabriella R. Hoard-West | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CARONA Z, Erin E. Haas | 0.00 | |
2 | CAYLEE PCH, Monica Hanks | 0.00 | |
3 | FUNDAMENT E, Savannah Nicole Unger | 0.00 | |
4 | WIN A DATE, Judy C. Sutton | 0.00 | |
5 | ANTONOV, Joanna Wolffer | 0.00 | |
6 | DIOCENTO, Gabrielle Strigel | 0.00 | |
7 | DHALITA, Joanna Wolffer | 0.00 | |
8 | BULL RUN'S ULTIMATE GRACE, Jamie Buis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CYRAMO Z, Jacqueline Ward | 0.00 | |
2 | DIVACE, Alex Parrish | 0.00 | |
3 | TYROL D'ANTO, Virginia Bonnie | 0.00 | |
4 | WHITE LIGHT MOMENT, David Oberkircher | 0.00 | |
5 | HIGH TIDE, Abigail Frye | 0.00 | |
6 | CARTO'S STAR, Alexandra Doyle | 0.00 | |
7 | CASALL'S ESKADA, Sandy Gregory | 0.00 | |
8 | CAYLEE PCH, Monica Hanks | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DHALITA, Joanna Wolffer | 0.00 | |
2 | BULL RUN'S ULTIMATE GRACE, Jamie Buis | 0.00 | |
3 | FUNDAMENT E, Savannah Nicole Unger | 0.00 | |
4 | CASALL'S ESKADA, Sandy Gregory | 0.00 | |
5 | ANTONOV, Joanna Wolffer | 0.00 | |
6 | CLUDY, Arianna Tucker | 0.00 | |
7 | CARLOS 691, Amy Shafmaster | 0.00 | |
8 | CYRAMO Z, Jacqueline Ward | 0.00 | |
9 | WIN A DATE, Judy C. Sutton | 0.00 | |
10 | CAYLEE PCH, Monica Hanks | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VICTORIE UNE PRINCE, Siena Vasan | 0.00 | |
2 | CHARLES PINCKNEY WINDSOR Z, Jesse L. Smith | 0.00 | |
3 | LAMARIQUE, Anna Dryden | 0.00 | |
4 | FAST FLO, Brooke Peterson | 0.00 | |
5 | SAN CHANO, Jacqueline Ward | 0.00 | |
6 | ELEKTRISK, Erin E. Haas | 0.00 | |
7 | CARROW INDOCTRO, Alexandra Worthington | 0.00 | |
8 | HH EARLEY, Joanna Wolffer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAKATO VL, Olivia Herbert | 0.00 | |
2 | FAST FLO, Brooke Peterson | 0.00 | |
3 | LUCILLE, Jacqueline Ward | 0.00 | |
4 | VICTORIE UNE PRINCE, Siena Vasan | 0.00 | |
5 | DIOCENTO, Gabrielle Strigel | 0.00 | |
6 | ELEKTRISK, Erin E. Haas | 0.00 | |
7 | UQUALIN DU SAULCY, Brooke Peterson | 0.00 | |
8 | HH EARLEY, Joanna Wolffer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MALOU, SARAH BAGWORTH | 0.00 | |
2 | ELEKTRISK, Erin E. Haas | 0.00 | |
3 | CARROW INDOCTRO, Alexandra Worthington | 0.00 | |
4 | HH EARLEY, Joanna Wolffer | 0.00 | |
5 | FABIO, Savannah Nicole Unger | 0.00 | |
6 | FAST FLO, Brooke Peterson | 0.00 | |
7 | LUCILLE, Jacqueline Ward | 0.00 | |
8 | SAN CHANO, Jacqueline Ward | 0.00 | |
9 | COACHELLA, Erin E. Haas | 0.00 | |
10 | DIOCENTO, Gabrielle Strigel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPTAIN CHACCO, Doug Payne | 0.00 | |
2 | WINTERBERG B, Abigail Mc Ardle | 0.00 | |
3 | FARRERO, Michel Feitosa | 0.00 | |
4 | FLIM FLAM, Samuel Parot | 0.00 | |
5 | BUGATTI Z, Christoph Schroeder | 0.00 | |
6 | BLUEMONT, Abigail Mc Ardle | 0.00 | |
7 | FIROZA S, Harold Chopping | 0.00 | |
8 | TOM SAWYER, Harold Chopping | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHOGANO DU GIVRE, John Angus | 0.00 | |
2 | PRINTINGS POLA Z, Kendra Sue Walmer | 0.00 | |
3 | FINTAN, Heather M. Steinman | 0.00 | |
4 | CAPTAIN CHACCO, Doug Payne | 0.00 | |
5 | HIGH JINX, Nicky Galligan | 0.00 | |
6 | QUANTUM LEAP, Doug Payne | 0.00 | |
7 | NO DOUBT DSF, Lisa Perri | 0.00 | |
8 | FIROZA S, Harold Chopping | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DON'T WORRY Z, ROBERTO TERAN TAFUR | 0.00 | |
2 | CAI CAPRICE, John Michael Durr | 0.00 | |
3 | CLEARED FOR TAKEOFF, Nikko Ritter | 0.00 | |
4 | HOT SPOT, Elisabeth Yeager | 0.00 | |
5 | WINTERBERG B, Abigail Mc Ardle | 0.00 | |
6 | FINTAN, Heather M. Steinman | 0.00 | |
7 | NADAV, Jesse L. Smith | 0.00 | |
8 | CONTADOR 35, Harold Chopping | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHICOMIO, Jaime Ostos | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HAGELIN, Erin E. Haas | 0.00 | |
2 | ELLELY'S QUALITY, Tiffany Hammack | 0.00 | |
3 | BALUGATA, Peter Petschenig | 0.00 | |
4 | CON SPIRIT, Peter Petschenig | 0.00 | |
5 | LAMARIQUE, Anna Dryden | 0.00 | |
6 | HERA VAN DE KOUTERHOEVE, Nicole Loochtan | 0.00 | |
7 | HH CALLAS, Megan Mcdermott | 0.00 | |
8 | KAFKA DU PRINTEMPS, Helen Graves | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HANDSOME A, Nicky Galligan | 0.00 | |
2 | SHINING DE REVE, Christina Kelly | 0.00 | |
3 | LOTUS VAN HET HAGEHOF, Nicky Galligan | 0.00 | |
4 | CARLOTTA 249, Daniel Bedoya | 0.00 | |
5 | FAMOSO D IVE Z, Sharn L. Wordley | 0.00 | |
6 | ASTIKA, Chelsea Sundius | 0.00 | |
7 | HE AMELUSINA RF, Heather M. Steinman | 0.00 | |
8 | JUSTIN, Elisabeth Yeager | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ELLELY'S QUALITY, Tiffany Hammack | 0.00 | |
2 | FLIM FLAM, Samuel Parot | 0.00 | |
3 | ZANDORA D, Abigail Mc Ardle | 0.00 | |
4 | FALCO V, Taylor M. Land | 0.00 | |
5 | FAMOSO D IVE Z, Sharn L. Wordley | 0.00 | |
6 | SYL CICLON, ROBERTO TERAN TAFUR | 0.00 | |
7 | LOTUS VAN HET HAGEHOF, Nicky Galligan | 0.00 | |
8 | HH CALLAS, Megan Mcdermott | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UBER, Stefano Baruzzo | 0.00 | |
2 | DELIA B, Adam Prudent | 0.00 | |
3 | AND ACTION, Johan Kachelhoffer | 0.00 | |
4 | UQUALIN DU SAULCY, Peter Petschenig | 0.00 | |
5 | GERDERIEKA II VL, Harold Chopping | 0.00 | |
6 | CHANEL ONE, Colin J. Syquia | 0.00 | |
7 | SKARA GLEN'S PARA BELLUM, Darragh Kerins | 0.00 | |
8 | CARTHINO G, Jacqueline Roberts | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAXIMILIANO, Manuel G. Torres | 0.00 | |
2 | NOELLE, Nicky Galligan | 0.00 | |
3 | UBER, Stefano Baruzzo | 0.00 | |
4 | CHANEL ONE, Colin J. Syquia | 0.00 | |
5 | ELEKTRISK, Erin E. Haas | 0.00 | |
6 | HARLEY D, Rodrigo Pessoa | 0.00 | |
7 | ZE CARIOCA, Rodrigo Pessoa | 0.00 | |
8 | BALUGATA, Peter Petschenig | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ITILE HORTA, Heather M. Steinman | 0.00 | |
2 | KEC CITY LIMITS, Willie Tynan | 0.00 | |
3 | KEC KRIS KRINGLE, Willie Tynan | 0.00 | |
4 | NOELLE, Nicky Galligan | 0.00 | |
5 | CORIANDOLO DI RIBANO, Lauren A. Tisbo | 0.00 | |
6 | MAXIMILIANO, Manuel G. Torres | 0.00 | |
7 | CALLIONE, Maryann S. Charles | 0.00 | |
8 | EVOLIEN, Juan Ortiz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAYDEN DE COILLY, BRADY HAYES | 0.00 | |
2 | HUDSON VDL, Amanda Flint | 0.00 | |
3 | WBS FENISE, Willie Tynan | 0.00 | |
4 | BUGA Z, Samuel Parot | 0.00 | |
5 | HYPERION Z, Steven Bluman | 0.00 | |
6 | LAS VEGAS, KC Van Aarem | 0.00 | |
7 | QUIDAMO 10, Nikko Ritter | 0.00 | |
8 | TIENNA, DANIEL COYLE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LAS VEGAS, KC Van Aarem | 0.00 | |
2 | AND ACTION, Johan Kachelhoffer | 0.00 | |
3 | HAGELIN, Erin E. Haas | 0.00 | |
4 | ANASTASIA, Manuel G. Torres | 0.00 | |
5 | QUIDAMO 10, Nikko Ritter | 0.00 | |
6 | DENA SIENNE, ROBERTO TERAN TAFUR | 0.00 | |
7 | MARSHAL M. DILLON, Doug Payne | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ANASTASIA, Manuel G. Torres | 0.00 | |
2 | W. TONIX HERO, John Angus | 0.00 | |
3 | BUGA Z, Samuel Parot | 0.00 | |
4 | GAUCHO, Rodrigo Pessoa | 0.00 | |
5 | DELIA B, Adam Prudent | 0.00 | |
6 | QUALITY FZ, Rodrigo Pessoa | 0.00 | |
7 | TOP PRICE, Juan Ortiz | 0.00 | |
8 | MY JEWEL'S MAGIC TOUCH, Rodrigo Pessoa | 0.00 |