Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | STRING OF PEARLS | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | TOMCAT | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | MESSICK | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | IN UNISON | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | LUMINARY | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | FITZ | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | CASANOVA | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | LILLY WOOD | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | CARNIVAL | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | ROYAL FLUSH | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | MAPLESIDE MAGIC WISH | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | WHISPERING MARQUIS | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | BLUETIFUL | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | CAPTAIN JACK SPARROW | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | SANDMAN | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | BEATRIX POTTER | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | ACE OF SPADES | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | HOLLISTER | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | MHS AUTOMATIC | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | JOYRIDE | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | PAYBACK | 0.00 | ||
Champion | SIERRA | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | EYECATCHER | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | POSH | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MTM APPLE, Tracy Fenney | 0.00 | |
2 | BULL RUN'S PRINCE OF PEACE, Kristen B. Vanderveen | 0.00 | |
3 | MTM REVE DU PARADIS, Tracy Fenney | 0.00 | |
4 | CASSINI MIRAFLORES, Luis F. Larrazabal | 0.00 | |
5 | BALOUS DIAMOND, Gavin Moylan | 0.00 | |
5 | JAVAS MISS JORDAN, Nicky Galligan | 0.00 | |
7 | MTM THROUGH THE LOOKING GLASS, Dorothy Douglas | 0.00 | |
8 | SAM 1091, Michael R. Morrissey | 0.00 | |
9 | VAN GOGH, Wilhelm Genn | 0.00 | |
10 | QUINTESSENCE, Doug Payne | 0.00 | |
11 | CASSINETTE, Tanimara Macari | 0.00 | |
12 | VITEL SOURDIN, Lauren Balcomb | 0.00 | |
13 | COOPER 166, Lauren Hester | 0.00 | |
14 | CARLOS JD Z, Darragh Kerins | 0.00 | |
15 | QUADROS 3, Ashley R. Fleischhacker | 0.00 | |
16 | CALVALOU, Todd D. Minikus | 0.00 | |
17 | FIFTY SHADES, Manuel G. Torres | 0.00 | |
18 | VALENTINO V Z, Maria Costa | 0.00 | |
19 | MTM CORNADA B, Dorothy Douglas | 0.00 | |
20 | FALCON DE HUS Z, Scott Keach | 0.00 | |
21 | CLAIRE DE LUNE M, Adolpho Franco | 0.00 | |
21 | CASCO 11, Lauren A. Tisbo | 0.00 | |
23 | MTM COMO NO, Tracy Fenney | 0.00 | |
24 | CHACCOMO 11, Theo Genn | 0.00 | |
25 | LUMINARIA LS LA SILLA, Luis F. Larrazabal | 0.00 | |
26 | DINGEMAN, SANTIAGO LAMBRE | 0.00 | |
27 | DIETA, Ryan Michael Genn | 0.00 | |
28 | PEPITA CON SPITA, Hunter Holloway | 0.00 | |
29 | Classified, Brooke Kemper | 0.00 | |
30 | LOUGHNAVATTA INDIGO, Jonathan Corrigan | 0.00 | |
31 | CHANCE STE HERMELLE, Michael R. Morrissey | 0.00 | |
32 | LUCKY STRIKE, Hunter Holloway | 0.00 | |
33 | BULL RUN'S LIVING, Kristen B. Vanderveen | 0.00 | |
34 | MR. VISTO, Lauren A. Tisbo | 0.00 | |
35 | CALL ME NUMBER ONE, Richie Moloney | 0.00 | |
36 | DR. J, Grant Seger | 0.00 | |
37 | IMKE VAN T KIEZELHOF, Diego Vivero | 0.00 | |
38 | CARLOS 691, Johan Kachelhoffer | 0.00 | |
39 | SATOYAMA, Carlos Quinones | 0.00 | |
40 | ATLANTIS, SAMUEL PAROT | 0.00 | |
41 | BON CHATSWORTH PIERRE, Allen T. Nabors | 0.00 | |
42 | CAPITO Z, Peter Leone | 0.00 | |
43 | BORIENA H, Richie Moloney | 0.00 | |
44 | SO WHAT HP Z, LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO | 0.00 | |
45 | VERLANO, Juan Ortiz | 0.00 | |
46 | DIROCCO BLUE, Wilhelm Genn | 0.00 | |
47 | IBABCO, SANTIAGO LAMBRE | 0.00 | |
48 | GATSBY, Sharn L. Wordley | 0.00 | |
49 | MY PLEASURE, Juan Ortiz | 0.00 | |
50 | TIRAMISU Z, Trapp O'Nneal | 0.00 | |
51 | ATLANTA, Christoph Schroeder | 0.00 | |
52 | AMEX Z, Todd D. Minikus | 0.00 | |
53 | COUSCOUS VAN ORTI, SAMUEL PAROT | 0.00 | |
54 | MOMMA ACE, Shelby Sherba | 0.00 | |
54 | HBR DANCE, LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | YPAJA YANDO, Richie Moloney | 0.00 | |
2 | DINGEMAN, SANTIAGO LAMBRE | 0.00 | |
3 | Classified, Brooke Kemper | 10800.00 | |
4 | MY WAY, LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO | 0.00 | |
5 | JAVAS MISS JORDAN, Nicky Galligan | 0.00 | |
6 | AMEX Z, Todd D. Minikus | 0.00 | |
7 | VAN GOGH, Wilhelm Genn | 0.00 | |
8 | MR. VISTO, Lauren A. Tisbo | 0.00 | |
9 | CHANCE STE HERMELLE, Michael R. Morrissey | 0.00 | |
10 | CALL ME NUMBER ONE, Richie Moloney | 0.00 | |
11 | VITEL SOURDIN, Lauren Balcomb | 0.00 | |
12 | QUADROS 3, Ashley R. Fleischhacker | 0.00 | |
13 | BULL RUN'S PRINCE OF PEACE, Kristen B. Vanderveen | 0.00 | |
14 | CARLOS JD Z, Darragh Kerins | 0.00 | |
15 | PEPITA CON SPITA, Hunter Holloway | 0.00 | |
16 | BULL RUN'S LIVING, Kristen B. Vanderveen | 0.00 | |
17 | DR. J, Grant Seger | 0.00 | |
18 | IMKE VAN T KIEZELHOF, Diego Vivero | 0.00 | |
19 | SO WHAT HP Z, LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO | 0.00 | |
20 | LOUGHNAVATTA INDIGO, Jonathan Corrigan | 0.00 | |
21 | VALENTINO V Z, Maria Costa | 0.00 | |
22 | QUINTESSENCE, Doug Payne | 0.00 | |
23 | FALCON DE HUS Z, Scott Keach | 0.00 | |
24 | MTM REVE DU PARADIS, Tracy Fenney | 0.00 | |
25 | MTM THROUGH THE LOOKING GLASS, Dorothy Douglas | 0.00 | |
26 | COOPER 166, Lauren Hester | 0.00 | |
27 | MTM CORNADA B, Dorothy Douglas | 0.00 | |
28 | SAM 1091, Michael R. Morrissey | 0.00 | |
29 | MTM APPLE, Tracy Fenney | 0.00 | |
30 | CLAIRE DE LUNE M, Adolpho Franco | 0.00 | |
31 | DIROCCO BLUE, Wilhelm Genn | 0.00 | |
32 | DIETA, Ryan Michael Genn | 0.00 | |
33 | VERLANO, Juan Ortiz | 0.00 | |
34 | TIRAMISU Z, Trapp O'Nneal | 0.00 | |
35 | CAPITO Z, Peter Leone | 0.00 | |
36 | MY PLEASURE, Juan Ortiz | 0.00 | |
37 | ATLANTIS, SAMUEL PAROT | 0.00 | |
38 | BALOUS DIAMOND, Gavin Moylan | 0.00 | |
39 | CHACCOMO 11, Theo Genn | 0.00 | |
40 | LUMINARIA LS LA SILLA, Luis F. Larrazabal | 0.00 | |
41 | CALVALOU, Todd D. Minikus | 0.00 | |
41 | FIFTY SHADES, Manuel G. Torres | 0.00 | |
41 | CASSINETTE, Tanimara Macari | 0.00 | |
41 | ATLANTA, Christoph Schroeder | 0.00 | |
41 | CASSINI MIRAFLORES, Luis F. Larrazabal | 0.00 | |
41 | IBABCO, SANTIAGO LAMBRE | 0.00 | |
41 | COUSCOUS VAN ORTI, SAMUEL PAROT | 0.00 | |
41 | SATOYAMA, Carlos Quinones | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAPLESIDE MAGIC WISH, Savannah Welch | 0.00 | |
2 | CARNIVAL, Grace Rabb | 0.00 | |
3 | WHISPERING MARQUIS, Hailey Guidry | 0.00 | |
4 | ROYAL FLUSH, Savannah Welch | 0.00 | |
5 | BLUETIFUL, Chandler Wilks | 0.00 | |
6 | CHARMER, Hailey Guidry | 0.00 | |
7 | ENVY, Caroline Mirts | 0.00 | |
8 | CAPTAIN JACK SPARROW, Hailey Guidry | 0.00 | |
9 | KELVIDEN LONE STAR, Campbell Dobson | 0.00 | |
10 | SMALL ADDITION, Hailey Guidry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QUINCENTO, Hadley Carmichael | 0.00 | |
2 | LATINO, Emma Gurley | 0.00 | |
3 | ACE OF SPADES, Gabrielle L. Morin | 0.00 | |
4 | NIGHTFALL, Jessie Spade | 0.00 | |
5 | KRAVITZ E, Harriet Mcdonald | 0.00 | |
6 | LIGHTS CAMERA KARAOKE, Jordan Spinelli | 0.00 | |
7 | DER SOLOTANZER, Caroline King | 0.00 | |
8 | QUOTED, Caroline Mirts | 0.00 | |
9 | HOLLISTER, Claudia Levi | 0.00 | |
10 | KIRBY LANE, Rachel Darash | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FEARLESS, Emily Durlach | 0.00 | |
2 | ZIPPO, Devon A. Degen | 0.00 | |
3 | FITZ, Isabel M. Harbour | 0.00 | |
4 | Bittersweet Symphony, Mackensie Bowles | 12.00 | |
5 | VALENTINE, Liddy Strickland | 0.00 | |
6 | KARMA, Amanda Patton | 0.00 | |
7 | KALVERT, Sandra Bierman | 0.00 | |
8 | LUMINARY, Devon A. Degen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LILLY WOOD, Claire Ivey | 0.00 | |
2 | THS PIA-LENA, Kendra Cornett | 0.00 | |
3 | SPORTIVO, Caroline Mirts | 0.00 | |
4 | VERANO, Kendall Cashion | 0.00 | |
5 | LIEGNITZ, Ella Mauritzson | 0.00 | |
6 | ACROLITE, Eliza Whisenant | 0.00 | |
7 | CASANOVA, Cody Rego | 0.00 | |
8 | ALPINE'S 3.14, Sarah Rabb | 0.00 | |
9 | MTM TO THE POINT, Gabrielle Sousa | 0.00 | |
10 | SIR WILLIAM, Maggie Wren | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STRING OF PEARLS, Priscilla R. Denegre | 0.00 | |
2 | IN UNISON, Courtney C. Canizares | 0.00 | |
3 | COTES DU RHONE, Kathryn M. Crump | 0.00 | |
4 | ON BOARD, Lori Christman | 0.00 | |
5 | LORDZ, Emily Morin | 0.00 | |
6 | SECRET, Madison Mccreery | 0.00 | |
7 | MTM MR GRACE, Jamie Corn | 0.00 | |
8 | SUNKIST, Holly K. Sims | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RUBY TUESDAY, Hunter Holloway | 0.00 | |
2 | IN UNISON, Derney Hoft | 0.00 | |
3 | A PROPOS, Elizabeth (L Motion | 0.00 | |
4 | ULISES CAR, Sara Ketcham | 0.00 | |
5 | ACE OF SPADES, Elizabeth (L Motion | 0.00 | |
6 | FITZ, Isabel M. Harbour | 0.00 | |
7 | LORDZ, Elizabeth (L Motion | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RUBY TUESDAY, Hunter Holloway | 0.00 | |
2 | A PROPOS, Elizabeth (L Motion | 0.00 | |
3 | IN UNISON, Derney Hoft | 0.00 | |
4 | ULISES CAR, Sara Ketcham | 0.00 | |
5 | FITZ, Isabel M. Harbour | 0.00 | |
6 | LORDZ, Elizabeth (L Motion | 0.00 | |
7 | ACE OF SPADES, Elizabeth (L Motion | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RUBY TUESDAY, Hunter Holloway | 0.00 | |
2 | A PROPOS, Elizabeth (L Motion | 0.00 | |
3 | VALENTINE, Sara Ketcham | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VALENTINE, Sara Ketcham | 0.00 | |
2 | RUBY TUESDAY, Hunter Holloway | 0.00 | |
3 | A PROPOS, Elizabeth (L Motion | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RUBY TUESDAY, Hunter Holloway | 0.00 | |
2 | LORDZ, Elizabeth (L Motion | 0.00 | |
3 | ACE OF SPADES, Gabrielle L. Morin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CRISTALLO 19, Loren Hazard-daniel | 0.00 | |
2 | UPTOWN FUNK, Sara Ketcham | 0.00 | |
3 | SKYWALKER, Donald M. Sheehan | 0.00 | |
4 | OLIVE, Colleen Acosta | 0.00 | |
5 | STRING OF PEARLS, Gavin Moylan | 0.00 | |
6 | LUCCA, Hunter Kay | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STRING OF PEARLS, Gavin Moylan | 0.00 | |
2 | UPTOWN FUNK, Sara Ketcham | 0.00 | |
3 | LUCCA, Hunter Kay | 0.00 | |
4 | OLIVE, Colleen Acosta | 0.00 | |
5 | CRISTALLO 19, Loren Hazard-daniel | 0.00 | |
6 | SKYWALKER, Donald M. Sheehan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CRISTALLO 19, Loren Hazard-daniel | 0.00 | |
2 | ACE OF SPADES, Gabrielle L. Morin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ACE OF SPADES, Gabrielle L. Morin | 0.00 | |
2 | CRISTALLO 19, Loren Hazard-daniel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STRING OF PEARLS, Gavin Moylan | 0.00 | |
2 | LUCCA, Hunter Kay | 0.00 | |
3 | CRISTALLO 19, Loren Hazard-daniel | 0.00 | |
4 | OLIVE, Colleen Acosta | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALRIGHT, Hunter Kay | 0.00 | |
2 | FEARLESS, Hunter Kay | 0.00 | |
3 | QUOTED, Donald M. Sheehan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QUOTED, Donald M. Sheehan | 0.00 | |
2 | FEARLESS, Hunter Kay | 0.00 | |
3 | ALRIGHT, Hunter Kay | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALRIGHT, Hunter Kay | 0.00 | |
2 | QUOTED, Donald M. Sheehan | 0.00 | |
3 | FEARLESS, Hunter Kay | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALRIGHT, Hunter Kay | 0.00 | |
2 | FEARLESS, Hunter Kay | 0.00 | |
3 | QUOTED, Donald M. Sheehan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FEARLESS, Hunter Kay | 0.00 | |
2 | QUOTED, Donald M. Sheehan | 0.00 | |
3 | ALRIGHT, Loren Hazard-daniel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MARIO, Hunter Kay | 0.00 | |
2 | SPORTIVO, Donald M. Sheehan | 0.00 | |
3 | PLAYGROUND, Donald M. Sheehan | 0.00 | |
4 | CIPS 2, Grant Seger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SPORTIVO, Donald M. Sheehan | 0.00 | |
2 | MARIO, Hunter Kay | 0.00 | |
3 | CIPS 2, Grant Seger | 0.00 | |
4 | PLAYGROUND, Donald M. Sheehan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MARIO, Hunter Kay | 0.00 | |
2 | PLAYGROUND, Donald M. Sheehan | 0.00 | |
3 | SPORTIVO, Donald M. Sheehan | 0.00 | |
4 | CIPS 2, Grant Seger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MARIO, Hunter Kay | 0.00 | |
2 | CIPS 2, Grant Seger | 0.00 | |
3 | PLAYGROUND, Donald M. Sheehan | 0.00 | |
4 | SPORTIVO, Donald M. Sheehan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MARIO, Hunter Kay | 0.00 | |
2 | PLAYGROUND, Donald M. Sheehan | 0.00 | |
3 | CIPS 2, Grant Seger | 0.00 | |
4 | SPORTIVO, Derney Hoft | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HAMILTON, Hunter Kay | 0.00 | |
2 | IAN, Loren Hazard-daniel | 0.00 | |
3 | HONOR ROLL, Hanley T. Morrison | 0.00 | |
4 | INDIAN OCEAN, Donald M. Sheehan | 0.00 | |
5 | RHYTHM & BALOUS, Loren Hazard-daniel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | INDIAN OCEAN, Donald M. Sheehan | 0.00 | |
2 | HAMILTON, Hunter Kay | 0.00 | |
3 | HONOR ROLL, Hanley T. Morrison | 0.00 | |
4 | RHYTHM & BALOUS, Loren Hazard-daniel | 0.00 | |
5 | IAN, Loren Hazard-daniel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HAMILTON, Hunter Kay | 0.00 | |
2 | RHYTHM & BALOUS, Loren Hazard-daniel | 0.00 | |
3 | INDIAN OCEAN, Donald M. Sheehan | 0.00 | |
4 | IAN, Loren Hazard-daniel | 0.00 | |
5 | HONOR ROLL, Hanley T. Morrison | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RHYTHM & BALOUS, Loren Hazard-daniel | 0.00 | |
2 | INDIAN OCEAN, Donald M. Sheehan | 0.00 | |
3 | HAMILTON, Hunter Kay | 0.00 | |
4 | IAN, Loren Hazard-daniel | 0.00 | |
5 | HONOR ROLL, Hanley T. Morrison | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | INDIAN OCEAN, Donald M. Sheehan | 0.00 | |
2 | HAMILTON, Hunter Kay | 0.00 | |
3 | HONOR ROLL, Hanley T. Morrison | 0.00 | |
4 | IAN, Loren Hazard-daniel | 0.00 | |
5 | RHYTHM & BALOUS, Amy Hazard | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LUMINARY, Devon A. Degen | 0.00 | |
2 | VALENTINE, Liddy Strickland | 0.00 | |
3 | FITZ, Isabel M. Harbour | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FITZ, Isabel M. Harbour | 0.00 | |
2 | VALENTINE, Liddy Strickland | 0.00 | |
3 | LUMINARY, Devon A. Degen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LUMINARY, Devon A. Degen | 0.00 | |
2 | FITZ, Isabel M. Harbour | 0.00 | |
3 | VALENTINE, Liddy Strickland | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FITZ, Isabel M. Harbour | 0.00 | |
2 | LUMINARY, Devon A. Degen | 0.00 | |
3 | VALENTINE, Liddy Strickland | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LUMINARY, Devon A. Degen | 0.00 | |
2 | FITZ, Isabel M. Harbour | 0.00 | |
3 | VALENTINE, Liddy Strickland | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SKYWALKER, Sara J. Steady | 0.00 | |
2 | KALVERT, Sandra Bierman | 0.00 | |
3 | ZIPPO, Devon A. Degen | 0.00 | |
4 | Bittersweet Symphony, Mackensie Bowles | 12.00 | |
5 | KARMA, Amanda Patton | 0.00 | |
6 | FEARLESS, Emily Durlach | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SKYWALKER, Sara J. Steady | 0.00 | |
2 | FEARLESS, Emily Durlach | 0.00 | |
3 | ZIPPO, Devon A. Degen | 0.00 | |
4 | KALVERT, Sandra Bierman | 0.00 | |
5 | Bittersweet Symphony, Mackensie Bowles | 11.00 | |
6 | KARMA, Amanda Patton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ZIPPO, Devon A. Degen | 0.00 | |
2 | SKYWALKER, Sara J. Steady | 0.00 | |
3 | FEARLESS, Emily Durlach | 0.00 | |
4 | KARMA, Amanda Patton | 0.00 | |
5 | Bittersweet Symphony, Mackensie Bowles | 11.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bittersweet Symphony, Mackensie Bowles | 25.00 | |
2 | FEARLESS, Emily Durlach | 0.00 | |
3 | KARMA, Amanda Patton | 0.00 | |
4 | ZIPPO, Devon A. Degen | 0.00 | |
5 | SKYWALKER, Sara J. Steady | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SKYWALKER, Sara J. Steady | 0.00 | |
2 | KARMA, Amanda Patton | 0.00 | |
3 | FEARLESS, Emily Durlach | 0.00 | |
4 | KALVERT, Sandra Bierman | 0.00 | |
5 | Bittersweet Symphony, Mackensie Bowles | 11.00 | |
6 | ZIPPO, Devon A. Degen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HOLLISTER, Claudia Levi | 0.00 | |
2 | LIGHTS CAMERA KARAOKE, Jordan Spinelli | 0.00 | |
3 | DER SOLOTANZER, Caroline King | 0.00 | |
4 | ACE OF SPADES, Gabrielle L. Morin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ACE OF SPADES, Gabrielle L. Morin | 0.00 | |
2 | HOLLISTER, Claudia Levi | 0.00 | |
3 | LIGHTS CAMERA KARAOKE, Jordan Spinelli | 0.00 | |
4 | DER SOLOTANZER, Caroline King | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HOLLISTER, Claudia Levi | 0.00 | |
2 | ACE OF SPADES, Gabrielle L. Morin | 0.00 | |
3 | LIGHTS CAMERA KARAOKE, Jordan Spinelli | 0.00 | |
4 | DER SOLOTANZER, Caroline King | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ACE OF SPADES, Gabrielle L. Morin | 0.00 | |
2 | HOLLISTER, Claudia Levi | 0.00 | |
3 | DER SOLOTANZER, Caroline King | 0.00 | |
4 | LIGHTS CAMERA KARAOKE, Jordan Spinelli | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ACE OF SPADES, Gabrielle L. Morin | 0.00 | |
2 | DER SOLOTANZER, Caroline King | 0.00 | |
3 | HOLLISTER, Claudia Levi | 0.00 | |
4 | LIGHTS CAMERA KARAOKE, Jordan Spinelli | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KRAVITZ E, Harriet Mcdonald | 0.00 | |
2 | QUINCENTO, Hadley Carmichael | 0.00 | |
3 | LATINO, Emma Gurley | 0.00 | |
4 | QUOTED, Caroline Mirts | 0.00 | |
5 | NIGHTFALL, Jessie Spade | 0.00 | |
6 | NUFF SAID, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 | |
7 | KIRBY LANE, Rachel Darash | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QUINCENTO, Hadley Carmichael | 0.00 | |
2 | NIGHTFALL, Jessie Spade | 0.00 | |
3 | NUFF SAID, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 | |
4 | LATINO, Emma Gurley | 0.00 | |
5 | KRAVITZ E, Harriet Mcdonald | 0.00 | |
6 | KIRBY LANE, Rachel Darash | 0.00 | |
7 | QUOTED, Caroline Mirts | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NUFF SAID, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 | |
2 | LATINO, Emma Gurley | 0.00 | |
3 | KRAVITZ E, Harriet Mcdonald | 0.00 | |
4 | QUINCENTO, Hadley Carmichael | 0.00 | |
5 | KIRBY LANE, Rachel Darash | 0.00 | |
6 | QUOTED, Caroline Mirts | 0.00 | |
7 | NIGHTFALL, Jessie Spade | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QUINCENTO, Hadley Carmichael | 0.00 | |
2 | KRAVITZ E, Harriet Mcdonald | 0.00 | |
3 | QUOTED, Caroline Mirts | 0.00 | |
4 | NUFF SAID, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 | |
5 | LATINO, Emma Gurley | 0.00 | |
6 | KIRBY LANE, Rachel Darash | 0.00 | |
7 | NIGHTFALL, Jessie Spade | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NIGHTFALL, Jessie Spade | 0.00 | |
2 | QUOTED, Caroline Mirts | 0.00 | |
3 | LATINO, Emma Gurley | 0.00 | |
4 | QUINCENTO, Hadley Carmichael | 0.00 | |
5 | NUFF SAID, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 | |
6 | KRAVITZ E, Harriet Mcdonald | 0.00 | |
7 | KIRBY LANE, Rachel Darash | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPTAIN JACK SPARROW, Hailey Guidry | 0.00 | |
2 | GOLDFISH, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 | |
3 | SMALL ADDITION, Hailey Guidry | 0.00 | |
4 | BLUETIFUL, Chandler Wilks | 0.00 | |
5 | WICKLYNS PRINCESS FIONA, Lucy Rabb | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BLUETIFUL, Chandler Wilks | 0.00 | |
2 | GOLDFISH, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 | |
3 | SMALL ADDITION, Hailey Guidry | 0.00 | |
4 | CAPTAIN JACK SPARROW, Hailey Guidry | 0.00 | |
5 | WICKLYNS PRINCESS FIONA, Lucy Rabb | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BLUETIFUL, Chandler Wilks | 0.00 | |
2 | CAPTAIN JACK SPARROW, Hailey Guidry | 0.00 | |
3 | SMALL ADDITION, Hailey Guidry | 0.00 | |
4 | WICKLYNS PRINCESS FIONA, Lucy Rabb | 0.00 | |
5 | GOLDFISH, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPTAIN JACK SPARROW, Hailey Guidry | 0.00 | |
2 | WICKLYNS PRINCESS FIONA, Lucy Rabb | 0.00 | |
3 | BLUETIFUL, Chandler Wilks | 0.00 | |
4 | SMALL ADDITION, Hailey Guidry | 0.00 | |
5 | GOLDFISH, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SMALL ADDITION, Hailey Guidry | 0.00 | |
2 | GOLDFISH, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 | |
3 | BLUETIFUL, Chandler Wilks | 0.00 | |
4 | WICKLYNS PRINCESS FIONA, Lucy Rabb | 0.00 | |
5 | CAPTAIN JACK SPARROW, Campbell Dobson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WHISPERING MARQUIS, Hailey Guidry | 0.00 | |
2 | MAPLESIDE MAGIC WISH, Savannah Welch | 0.00 | |
3 | SHAMROCK, Chandler Wilks | 0.00 | |
4 | MY LAST NICKEL, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 | |
5 | CHARMER, Hailey Guidry | 0.00 | |
6 | KELVIDEN LONE STAR, Campbell Dobson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAPLESIDE MAGIC WISH, Savannah Welch | 0.00 | |
2 | WHISPERING MARQUIS, Hailey Guidry | 0.00 | |
3 | MY LAST NICKEL, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 | |
4 | KELVIDEN LONE STAR, Campbell Dobson | 0.00 | |
5 | CHARMER, Hailey Guidry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAPLESIDE MAGIC WISH, Savannah Welch | 0.00 | |
2 | SHAMROCK, Chandler Wilks | 0.00 | |
3 | WHISPERING MARQUIS, Hailey Guidry | 0.00 | |
4 | MY LAST NICKEL, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 | |
5 | KELVIDEN LONE STAR, Campbell Dobson | 0.00 | |
6 | CHARMER, Hailey Guidry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SHAMROCK, Chandler Wilks | 0.00 | |
2 | MAPLESIDE MAGIC WISH, Savannah Welch | 0.00 | |
3 | MY LAST NICKEL, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 | |
4 | KELVIDEN LONE STAR, Campbell Dobson | 0.00 | |
5 | WHISPERING MARQUIS, Hailey Guidry | 0.00 | |
6 | CHARMER, Hailey Guidry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WHISPERING MARQUIS, Alexandra Rowe | 0.00 | |
2 | SHAMROCK, Chandler Wilks | 0.00 | |
3 | KELVIDEN LONE STAR, Campbell Dobson | 0.00 | |
4 | MAPLESIDE MAGIC WISH, Savannah Welch | 0.00 | |
5 | MY LAST NICKEL, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 | |
6 | CHARMER, Hailey Guidry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CARNIVAL, Grace Rabb | 0.00 | |
2 | ENVY, Caroline Mirts | 0.00 | |
3 | ROYAL FLUSH, Savannah Welch | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROYAL FLUSH, Savannah Welch | 0.00 | |
2 | CARNIVAL, Grace Rabb | 0.00 | |
3 | ENVY, Caroline Mirts | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CARNIVAL, Grace Rabb | 0.00 | |
2 | ROYAL FLUSH, Savannah Welch | 0.00 | |
3 | ENVY, Caroline Mirts | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROYAL FLUSH, Savannah Welch | 0.00 | |
2 | CARNIVAL, Grace Rabb | 0.00 | |
3 | ENVY, Caroline Mirts | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CARNIVAL, Grace Rabb | 0.00 | |
2 | ENVY, Caroline Mirts | 0.00 | |
3 | ROYAL FLUSH, Savannah Welch | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IN UNISON, Courtney C. Canizares | 0.00 | |
2 | MESSICK, Kyle A. Owens | 0.00 | |
3 | DUCHESSE, Grace Skillman | 0.00 | |
4 | COTES DU RHONE, Kathryn M. Crump | 0.00 | |
5 | SECRET, Madison Mccreery | 0.00 | |
6 | CRISTALLO 19, Catherine Daniels | 0.00 | |
7 | CLASSIC DE LA VELLE, Quinn Anthony James Carter | 0.00 | |
8 | DIONYSUS, Kyle Regenye | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MESSICK, Kyle A. Owens | 0.00 | |
2 | IN UNISON, Courtney C. Canizares | 0.00 | |
3 | SECRET, Madison Mccreery | 0.00 | |
4 | COTES DU RHONE, Kathryn M. Crump | 0.00 | |
5 | DUCHESSE, Grace Skillman | 0.00 | |
6 | CRISTALLO 19, Catherine Daniels | 0.00 | |
7 | CLASSIC DE LA VELLE, Quinn Anthony James Carter | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MESSICK, Kyle A. Owens | 0.00 | |
2 | IN UNISON, Courtney C. Canizares | 0.00 | |
3 | COTES DU RHONE, Kathryn M. Crump | 0.00 | |
4 | CRISTALLO 19, Catherine Daniels | 0.00 | |
5 | DUCHESSE, Grace Skillman | 0.00 | |
6 | CLASSIC DE LA VELLE, Quinn Anthony James Carter | 0.00 | |
7 | SECRET, Madison Mccreery | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MESSICK, Kyle A. Owens | 0.00 | |
2 | COTES DU RHONE, Kathryn M. Crump | 0.00 | |
3 | CRISTALLO 19, Catherine Daniels | 0.00 | |
4 | IN UNISON, Courtney C. Canizares | 0.00 | |
5 | SECRET, Madison Mccreery | 0.00 | |
6 | DUCHESSE, Grace Skillman | 0.00 | |
7 | CLASSIC DE LA VELLE, Quinn Anthony James Carter | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MESSICK, Kyle A. Owens | 0.00 | |
2 | CLASSIC DE LA VELLE, Quinn Anthony James Carter | 0.00 | |
3 | CRISTALLO 19, Catherine Daniels | 0.00 | |
4 | IN UNISON, Courtney C. Canizares | 0.00 | |
5 | COTES DU RHONE, Kathryn M. Crump | 0.00 | |
6 | DUCHESSE, Grace Skillman | 0.00 | |
7 | SECRET, Madison Mccreery | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TOMCAT, Kolby Berry | 0.00 | |
2 | STRING OF PEARLS, Priscilla R. Denegre | 0.00 | |
3 | ON BOARD, Lori Christman | 0.00 | |
4 | LORDZ, Emily Morin | 0.00 | |
5 | MTM MR GRACE, Jamie Corn | 0.00 | |
6 | ROMANTICO, Lisa F Spriggs | 0.00 | |
7 | SUNKIST, Holly K. Sims | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STRING OF PEARLS, Priscilla R. Denegre | 0.00 | |
2 | TOMCAT, Kolby Berry | 0.00 | |
3 | SUNKIST, Holly K. Sims | 0.00 | |
4 | ON BOARD, Lori Christman | 0.00 | |
5 | ROMANTICO, Lisa F Spriggs | 0.00 | |
6 | LORDZ, Emily Morin | 0.00 | |
7 | MTM MR GRACE, Jamie Corn | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LORDZ, Emily Morin | 0.00 | |
2 | STRING OF PEARLS, Priscilla R. Denegre | 0.00 | |
3 | TOMCAT, Kolby Berry | 0.00 | |
4 | ON BOARD, Lori Christman | 0.00 | |
5 | MTM MR GRACE, Jamie Corn | 0.00 | |
6 | ROMANTICO, Lisa F Spriggs | 0.00 | |
7 | SUNKIST, Holly K. Sims | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TOMCAT, Kolby Berry | 0.00 | |
2 | STRING OF PEARLS, Priscilla R. Denegre | 0.00 | |
3 | ON BOARD, Lori Christman | 0.00 | |
4 | MTM MR GRACE, Jamie Corn | 0.00 | |
5 | LORDZ, Emily Morin | 0.00 | |
6 | ROMANTICO, Lisa F Spriggs | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STRING OF PEARLS, Priscilla R. Denegre | 0.00 | |
2 | ROMANTICO, Lisa F Spriggs | 0.00 | |
3 | TOMCAT, Kolby Berry | 0.00 | |
4 | SUNKIST, Holly K. Sims | 0.00 | |
5 | LORDZ, Emily Morin | 0.00 | |
6 | ON BOARD, Lori Christman | 0.00 | |
7 | MTM MR GRACE, Jamie Corn | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASANOVA, Cody Rego | 0.00 | |
2 | LILLY WOOD, Claire Ivey | 0.00 | |
3 | THS PIA-LENA, Kendra Cornett | 0.00 | |
4 | SPORTIVO, Caroline Mirts | 0.00 | |
5 | SIR WILLIAM, Maggie Wren | 0.00 | |
6 | ALPINE'S 3.14, Sarah Rabb | 0.00 | |
7 | MTM TO THE POINT, Gabrielle Sousa | 0.00 | |
8 | HEARTTHROB, Elizabeth Keck | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALPINE'S 3.14, Sarah Rabb | 0.00 | |
2 | SPORTIVO, Caroline Mirts | 0.00 | |
3 | MTM TO THE POINT, Gabrielle Sousa | 0.00 | |
4 | LILLY WOOD, Claire Ivey | 0.00 | |
5 | VERANO, Kendall Cashion | 0.00 | |
6 | THS PIA-LENA, Kendra Cornett | 0.00 | |
7 | ACROLITE, Eliza Whisenant | 0.00 | |
8 | CHIANTI'S DREAM, Maggie Giar | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LIEGNITZ, Ella Mauritzson | 0.00 | |
2 | CASANOVA, Cody Rego | 0.00 | |
3 | SPORTIVO, Caroline Mirts | 0.00 | |
4 | LILLY WOOD, Claire Ivey | 0.00 | |
5 | VERANO, Kendall Cashion | 0.00 | |
6 | MTM TO THE POINT, Gabrielle Sousa | 0.00 | |
7 | ALPINE'S 3.14, Sarah Rabb | 0.00 | |
8 | CHIANTI'S DREAM, Maggie Giar | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LILLY WOOD, Claire Ivey | 0.00 | |
2 | THS PIA-LENA, Kendra Cornett | 0.00 | |
3 | HEARTTHROB, Elizabeth Keck | 0.00 | |
4 | MTM TO THE POINT, Gabrielle Sousa | 0.00 | |
5 | ALPINE'S 3.14, Sarah Rabb | 0.00 | |
6 | SPORTIVO, Caroline Mirts | 0.00 | |
7 | LIEGNITZ, Ella Mauritzson | 0.00 | |
8 | CASANOVA, Cody Rego | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASANOVA, Cody Rego | 0.00 | |
2 | MTM TO THE POINT, Gabrielle Sousa | 0.00 | |
3 | HEARTTHROB, Elizabeth Keck | 0.00 | |
4 | VERANO, Kendall Cashion | 0.00 | |
5 | SIR WILLIAM, Maggie Wren | 0.00 | |
6 | THS PIA-LENA, Kendra Cornett | 0.00 | |
7 | SPORTIVO, Caroline Mirts | 0.00 | |
8 | LIEGNITZ, Ella Mauritzson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BEATRIX POTTER, Alexandra Rowe | 0.00 | |
2 | IVY LEAGUE ISH, Ella Collins | 0.00 | |
3 | SANDMAN, Avery Smith | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BEATRIX POTTER, Alexandra Rowe | 0.00 | |
2 | IVY LEAGUE ISH, Ella Collins | 0.00 | |
3 | SANDMAN, Avery Smith | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SANDMAN, Avery Smith | 0.00 | |
2 | BEATRIX POTTER, Alexandra Rowe | 0.00 | |
3 | IVY LEAGUE ISH, Ella Collins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SANDMAN, Avery Smith | 0.00 | |
2 | BEATRIX POTTER, Alexandra Rowe | 0.00 | |
3 | IVY LEAGUE ISH, Ella Collins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SANDMAN, Avery Smith | 0.00 | |
2 | IVY LEAGUE ISH, Ella Collins | 0.00 | |
3 | BEATRIX POTTER, Alexandra Rowe | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DOLCE, Sterling Hunt | 0.00 | |
2 | PROMINEO, Haley Wilkinson | 0.00 | |
3 | FINNEGAN, Karina Jones | 0.00 | |
4 | RED HEADS R HOT, Mary Margaret Barbee | 0.00 | |
5 | A PROPOS, Elizabeth Weschler | 0.00 | |
6 | MADE FOR ME, Kaylee Croyle | 0.00 | |
7 | ROSEMARY CAR, Mckenna Newton | 0.00 | |
8 | MR. BANKS, Avery Cumpata | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROSEMARY CAR, Mckenna Newton | 0.00 | |
2 | A PROPOS, Elizabeth Weschler | 0.00 | |
3 | DOLCE, Sterling Hunt | 0.00 | |
4 | MADE FOR ME, Kaylee Croyle | 0.00 | |
5 | FINNEGAN, Karina Jones | 0.00 | |
6 | MR. BANKS, Avery Cumpata | 0.00 | |
7 | PROMINEO, Haley Wilkinson | 0.00 | |
8 | CHEVAL D'ESPOIR Z, Elizabeth Weschler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | A PROPOS, Elizabeth Weschler | 0.00 | |
2 | PROMINEO, Haley Wilkinson | 0.00 | |
3 | RED HEADS R HOT, Mary Margaret Barbee | 0.00 | |
4 | DOLCE, Sterling Hunt | 0.00 | |
5 | MADE FOR ME, Kaylee Croyle | 0.00 | |
6 | ROSEMARY CAR, Mckenna Newton | 0.00 | |
7 | FINNEGAN, Karina Jones | 0.00 | |
8 | CHEVAL D'ESPOIR Z, Elizabeth Weschler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RED HEADS R HOT, Mary Margaret Barbee | 0.00 | |
2 | ROSEMARY CAR, Mckenna Newton | 0.00 | |
3 | DOLCE, Sterling Hunt | 0.00 | |
4 | PROMINEO, Haley Wilkinson | 0.00 | |
5 | MADE FOR ME, Kaylee Croyle | 0.00 | |
6 | CHEVAL D'ESPOIR Z, Elizabeth Weschler | 0.00 | |
7 | A PROPOS, Elizabeth Weschler | 0.00 | |
8 | MR. BANKS, Avery Cumpata | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DOLCE, Sterling Hunt | 0.00 | |
2 | MR. BANKS, Avery Cumpata | 0.00 | |
3 | PROMINEO, Haley Wilkinson | 0.00 | |
4 | ROSEMARY CAR, Mckenna Newton | 0.00 | |
5 | RED HEADS R HOT, Mary Margaret Barbee | 0.00 | |
6 | MADE FOR ME, Kaylee Croyle | 0.00 | |
7 | FINNEGAN, Karina Jones | 0.00 | |
8 | A PROPOS, Elizabeth (L Motion | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | APRICOT LANE, Kolby Berry | 0.00 | |
2 | ON CENTER COURT, Arlene Crump | 0.00 | |
3 | HAMILTON, Madeline Grebow | 0.00 | |
4 | ZETTERBERG, Jacinda I. Purrington | 0.00 | |
5 | COLORFAST, Isabel Coleman | 0.00 | |
6 | CRESCENDO, Jan Nichol | 0.00 | |
7 | WESTON WIND, Charlene Oleinik | 0.00 | |
8 | GUILTY AS CHARGED, Melissa Duran | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ON CENTER COURT, Arlene Crump | 0.00 | |
2 | HAMILTON, Madeline Grebow | 0.00 | |
3 | APRICOT LANE, Kolby Berry | 0.00 | |
4 | CORETTO, Jacinda I. Purrington | 0.00 | |
5 | ZETTERBERG, Jacinda I. Purrington | 0.00 | |
6 | COLORFAST, Isabel Coleman | 0.00 | |
7 | WESTON WIND, Charlene Oleinik | 0.00 | |
8 | CRESCENDO, Jan Nichol | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COLORFAST, Isabel Coleman | 0.00 | |
2 | APRICOT LANE, Kolby Berry | 0.00 | |
3 | HAMILTON, Madeline Grebow | 0.00 | |
4 | CRESCENDO, Jan Nichol | 0.00 | |
5 | ON CENTER COURT, Arlene Crump | 0.00 | |
6 | ZETTERBERG, Jacinda I. Purrington | 0.00 | |
7 | WESTON WIND, Charlene Oleinik | 0.00 | |
8 | GUILTY AS CHARGED, Melissa Duran | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | APRICOT LANE, Kolby Berry | 0.00 | |
2 | ON CENTER COURT, Arlene Crump | 0.00 | |
3 | COLORFAST, Isabel Coleman | 0.00 | |
4 | CRESCENDO, Jan Nichol | 0.00 | |
5 | HAMILTON, Madeline Grebow | 0.00 | |
6 | ZETTERBERG, Jacinda I. Purrington | 0.00 | |
7 | CORETTO, Jacinda I. Purrington | 0.00 | |
8 | GUILTY AS CHARGED, Melissa Duran | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ON CENTER COURT, Arlene Crump | 0.00 | |
2 | APRICOT LANE, Kolby Berry | 0.00 | |
3 | HAMILTON, Madeline Grebow | 0.00 | |
4 | CORETTO, Jacinda I. Purrington | 0.00 | |
5 | WESTON WIND, Charlene Oleinik | 0.00 | |
6 | CRESCENDO, Jan Nichol | 0.00 | |
7 | ZETTERBERG, Jacinda I. Purrington | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUCANIER, Theo Genn | 0.00 | |
2 | EVERMINE, Manuel G. Torres | 0.00 | |
3 | BARNETTA, Sharn L. Wordley | 0.00 | |
4 | IGOR VAN DE HEIBOS, Tracy Fenney | 0.00 | |
5 | TOKYO D'ELLIPSE, Siena Vasan | 0.00 | |
6 | VERDINI D'HOUTVELD Z, Lauren Balcomb | 0.00 | |
7 | DOLORIS, SANTIAGO LAMBRE | 0.00 | |
8 | COMPLETELY NUTS, Dorothy Douglas | 0.00 | |
9 | RINGWOOD ZEBO, Samantha Rice | 0.00 | |
10 | COLORA, Ryan Michael Genn | 0.00 | |
11 | DELIGHT M-G C DE LEUZE, Darragh Kerins | 0.00 | |
12 | VDL BRAVO S, Hunter Holloway | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | OSHKOSH, Michael R. Morrissey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NIMBUS NINE, Cathal Tuite | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ARKADIO T, Alberto Sarmiento | 0.00 | |
2 | CARPE DIEM, Sarah Orvin | 0.00 | |
3 | NIMBUS NINE, Cathal Tuite | 0.00 | |
4 | CALEA 57, Mandy Mastran | 0.00 | |
5 | HOPE, Bradley R. Federico | 0.00 | |
6 | CRUISING ALTITUDE, Mia Gryniuk | 0.00 | |
7 | COZMO, Bradley R. Federico | 0.00 | |
8 | MY GOLDEN TICKET, Kayln Owens | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HADDY, Doug Payne | 0.00 | |
1 | NIMBUS NINE, Cathal Tuite | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KIARA M, Colleen Acosta | 0.00 | |
2 | NIMBUS NINE, Cathal Tuite | 0.00 | |
3 | COZMO, Bradley R. Federico | 0.00 | |
4 | HOPE, Bradley R. Federico | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DUBLIN, Katie Whittaker | 0.00 | |
2 | CALEA 57, Mandy Mastran | 0.00 | |
3 | NIMBUS NINE, Cathal Tuite | 0.00 | |
4 | CRUISING ALTITUDE, Mia Gryniuk | 0.00 | |
5 | ACORONA, Staci Mull | 0.00 | |
6 | COZMO, Catherine Rodda | 0.00 | |
7 | HOPE, Skyler Walker | 0.00 | |
8 | OSHKOSH, Michael R. Morrissey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VANROCK, Michael Tokaruk | 0.00 | |
1 | BUTCH CASSIDY, Loren Hazard-daniel | 0.00 | |
1 | EYECATCHER, Peter Leone | 0.00 | |
1 | BORN IN THE RAIN, Peter Leone | 0.00 | |
1 | RF CARTIER, Cathal Tuite | 0.00 | |
1 | MANGUITO, Lauren Walley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KIARA M, Colleen Acosta | 0.00 | |
2 | RF CARTIER, Cathal Tuite | 0.00 | |
3 | Cent PS, Sharon Gordon | 0.00 | |
4 | CARDINO, Alayna Myers | 0.00 | |
5 | SUPER MOON, Emily Durlach | 0.00 | |
6 | ROC ME MAMA, Daniel Berrio | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LANDO VAN DE OUDE MOLENHOEVE, Mackensie Bowles | 0.00 | |
2 | CARIBEAN COVERGIRL, Sara Ketcham | 0.00 | |
3 | VIOLA, Isabel Coleman | 0.00 | |
4 | BUTCH CASSIDY, Loren Hazard-daniel | 0.00 | |
5 | RF CARTIER, Cathal Tuite | 0.00 | |
6 | GIACOMO DI CANTERO, Caroline Blum | 0.00 | |
7 | WARRAMIRO, Derney Hoft | 0.00 | |
8 | COEUR DU ROUET, Sandra A. Roberts | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HARDWISH 711, Nikko Ritter | 0.00 | |
2 | MOTTO, Jaelynn Downing | 0.00 | |
3 | GIACOMO DI CANTERO, Nigel Potts | 0.00 | |
4 | ICE BREAKER, Michael Tokaruk | 0.00 | |
5 | BALLERINA, Gavin Moylan | 0.00 | |
6 | JALISCA, Ella Mauritzson | 0.00 | |
7 | BEST SUPPORTING ACTOR, Lauren Hester | 0.00 | |
8 | SMOKIN' GUN, Hunter Holloway | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HARDWISH 711, Nikko Ritter | 0.00 | |
2 | TIN CUP, Britta Belline | 0.00 | |
3 | ICE BREAKER, Michael Tokaruk | 0.00 | |
4 | MANGUITO, Lauren Walley | 0.00 | |
5 | IT FACTOR, Jonathan Corrigan | 0.00 | |
6 | HADDY, Doug Payne | 0.00 | |
7 | HONOR SOCIETY, Shanon Baker | 0.00 | |
8 | SMOKIN' GUN, Hunter Holloway | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HADDY, Doug Payne | 0.00 | |
2 | ICE BREAKER, Michael Tokaruk | 0.00 | |
3 | Pennacle, Peyton Preblick | 0.00 | |
4 | IT FACTOR, Jonathan Corrigan | 0.00 | |
5 | DUNKI, Dorothy Stroh | 0.00 | |
6 | HONOR SOCIETY, Shanon Baker | 0.00 | |
7 | NORTH POLE, Chloe Childers | 0.00 | |
8 | COEUR DU ROUET, Sandra A. Roberts | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPTAIN CHACCO, Doug Payne | 0.00 | |
2 | Cent PS, Brooke Kemper | 0.00 | |
3 | DAREDEVIL, Amelia Nowicki | 0.00 | |
4 | MHS AUTOMATIC, Brooke Kemper | 0.00 | |
5 | FOR ADVANCE, Ryan Michael Genn | 0.00 | |
6 | BULL RUN'S AGAPE, Kristen B. Vanderveen | 0.00 | |
7 | ME GENESIS, Erin Rayburn | 0.00 | |
8 | LANDO VAN DE OUDE MOLENHOEVE, Brooke Kemper | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MHS AUTOMATIC, Brooke Kemper | 0.00 | |
2 | LANDO VAN DE OUDE MOLENHOEVE, Brooke Kemper | 0.00 | |
3 | SANDAGO, Sandra A. Roberts | 0.00 | |
4 | ICE BREAKER, Michael Tokaruk | 0.00 | |
5 | ME GENESIS, Erin Rayburn | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ME GENESIS, Erin Rayburn | 0.00 | |
2 | GOLDEN CHILD, James Lovett | 0.00 | |
3 | CORIANDOLO DI RIBANO, Lauren A. Tisbo | 0.00 | |
4 | FOR ADVANCE, Ryan Michael Genn | 0.00 | |
5 | FOOTLOOSE HX, Peter Leone | 0.00 | |
6 | COUP DE COEUR, Maria Costa | 0.00 | |
7 | WARNIKE, Peter Leone | 0.00 | |
8 | EUROPA, Michael R. Morrissey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SIERRA, Julia Gates | 0.00 | |
2 | SUPER MOON, Emily Durlach | 0.00 | |
3 | KIARA M, Carol Thimot | 0.00 | |
4 | TOPGUN, Nicole Carolan | 0.00 | |
5 | LANDO VAN DE OUDE MOLENHOEVE, Mackensie Bowles | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | POSH, Matthew Round | 0.00 | |
2 | SIERRA, Julia Gates | 0.00 | |
3 | LANDO VAN DE OUDE MOLENHOEVE, Mackensie Bowles | 0.00 | |
4 | CALLI M, Matthew Round | 0.00 | |
5 | SPORTY, Matthew Round | 0.00 | |
6 | SUPER MOON, Emily Durlach | 0.00 | |
7 | TOPGUN, Nicole Carolan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SIERRA, Julia Gates | 0.00 | |
2 | KIARA M, Carol Thimot | 0.00 | |
3 | TRADEMARK DARMANVILLE, Andrea Matesick | 0.00 | |
4 | SUPER MOON, Emily Durlach | 0.00 | |
5 | TOPGUN, Nicole Carolan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | POSH, Matthew Round | 0.00 | |
2 | SIERRA, Julia Gates | 0.00 | |
3 | CALLI M, Matthew Round | 0.00 | |
4 | GIACOMO DI CANTERO, Caroline Blum | 0.00 | |
5 | KIARA M, Carol Thimot | 0.00 | |
6 | SPORTY, Matthew Round | 0.00 | |
7 | LANDO VAN DE OUDE MOLENHOEVE, Mackensie Bowles | 0.00 | |
8 | TRADEMARK DARMANVILLE, Andrea Matesick | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GIACOMO DI CANTERO, Caroline Blum | 0.00 | |
2 | FARINA VAN'T MEYERSHOF, Annika Block | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FARINA VAN'T MEYERSHOF, Annika Block | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FARINA VAN'T MEYERSHOF, Annika Block | 0.00 | |
2 | BACCARAT, Cody Rego | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PAYBACK, Kay P. Lawson | 0.00 | |
2 | ARKADIO T, Alberto Sarmiento | 0.00 | |
3 | EYECATCHER, Bonnie M. Orlowski | 0.00 | |
4 | BORN IN THE RAIN, Bonnie M. Orlowski | 0.00 | |
5 | HERO VAN DE HEFFINCK, Megan Charms | 0.00 | |
6 | FOR PETE'S SAKE, Joseph Stroh | 0.00 | |
7 | BEST SUPPORTING ACTOR, Barbara Gillis | 0.00 | |
8 | KIRIN, Kate Paige | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PAYBACK, Kay P. Lawson | 0.00 | |
2 | HERO VAN DE HEFFINCK, Megan Charms | 0.00 | |
3 | Cent PS, Sharon Gordon | 16.00 | |
4 | PIA, Alden Moylan | 0.00 | |
5 | BEST SUPPORTING ACTOR, Barbara Gillis | 0.00 | |
6 | ARKADIO T, Alberto Sarmiento | 0.00 | |
7 | VIF ALIA, Jesca Henning | 0.00 | |
8 | BARON, Payne Murray | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VIKTORIA 77, Carina Sola | 0.00 | |
2 | COEUR DU ROUET, Sandra A. Roberts | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EYECATCHER, Bonnie M. Orlowski | 0.00 | |
2 | FOR PETE'S SAKE, Joseph Stroh | 0.00 | |
3 | BARON, Payne Murray | 0.00 | |
4 | Cent PS, Sharon Gordon | 12.00 | |
5 | ARKADIO T, Alberto Sarmiento | 0.00 | |
6 | HERO VAN DE HEFFINCK, Megan Charms | 0.00 | |
7 | BORN IN THE RAIN, Bonnie M. Orlowski | 0.00 | |
8 | PAYBACK, Kay P. Lawson | 0.00 | |
9 | BEST SUPPORTING ACTOR, Barbara Gillis | 0.00 | |
10 | FIRST CLASS T, Tracey Cover | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MHS AUTOMATIC, Caroline Blum | 0.00 | |
2 | DAGANO VDW Z, Rilee Mcdonald | 0.00 | |
3 | CRUISING ALTITUDE, Mia Gryniuk | 0.00 | |
4 | NIGEL HORTA, Mary-grace Segars | 0.00 | |
5 | CAPTIVA, Gabrielle L. Morin | 0.00 | |
6 | JOYRIDE, Molly Segars | 0.00 | |
7 | JALISCA, Ella Mauritzson | 0.00 | |
8 | UITTERAARD, Ignacio Labbe Hole | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MHS AUTOMATIC, Caroline Blum | 0.00 | |
2 | CALAMERA, Erika Thornell | 0.00 | |
3 | BACCARAT, Cody Rego | 0.00 | |
4 | NIGEL HORTA, Mary-grace Segars | 0.00 | |
5 | JALISCA, Ella Mauritzson | 0.00 | |
6 | CAPTIVA, Gabrielle L. Morin | 0.00 | |
7 | CRUISING ALTITUDE, Mia Gryniuk | 0.00 | |
8 | TOULOUSE, Erika Thornell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JOYRIDE, Molly Segars | 0.00 | |
2 | NIGEL HORTA, Mary-grace Segars | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MHS AUTOMATIC, Caroline Blum | 0.00 | |
2 | TOULOUSE, Erika Thornell | 0.00 | |
3 | JOYRIDE, Molly Segars | 0.00 | |
4 | NIGEL HORTA, Mary-grace Segars | 0.00 | |
5 | UITTERAARD, Ignacio Labbe Hole | 0.00 | |
6 | CALAMERA, Erika Thornell | 0.00 | |
7 | JALISCA, Ella Mauritzson | 0.00 | |
8 | CRUISING ALTITUDE, Mia Gryniuk | 0.00 | |
9 | CAPTIVA, Gabrielle L. Morin | 0.00 | |
10 | DAGANO VDW Z, Rilee Mcdonald | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LUZIADA JMEN, Luiza L. Da Costa | 0.00 | |
2 | JYNN, Michelle N. Grau | 0.00 | |
3 | CHARMING GIRL, Ali Boone | 0.00 | |
4 | SO ELUSIVE, Ali Boone | 0.00 | |
5 | ANALTYSE STE HERMELLE, Luiza L. Da Costa | 0.00 | |
6 | BALIO, Michelle N. Grau | 0.00 | |
7 | UNE PERLE DU JORET, Andrea Correa | 0.00 | |
8 | LANDANO, Angela Gonzalez | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TYROL D'ANTO, Virginia Bonnie | 0.00 | |
2 | ANALTYSE STE HERMELLE, Luiza L. Da Costa | 0.00 | |
3 | LUZIADA JMEN, Luiza L. Da Costa | 0.00 | |
4 | HIGH TIDE, Abigail Frye | 0.00 | |
5 | UNE PERLE DU JORET, Andrea Correa | 0.00 | |
6 | WIN A DATE, Judy C. Sutton | 0.00 | |
7 | EXCEL, John Gilpin | 0.00 | |
8 | HAKINI, Susan Fried | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LUZIADA JMEN, Luiza L. Da Costa | 0.00 | |
2 | CARLOS 691, Amy Shafmaster | 0.00 | |
3 | LANCOME, Jaelynn Downing | 0.00 | |
4 | LANDANO, Angela Gonzalez | 0.00 | |
5 | CHARMING GIRL, Ali Boone | 0.00 | |
6 | UNE PERLE DU JORET, Andrea Correa | 0.00 | |
7 | JYNN, Michelle N. Grau | 0.00 | |
8 | BALIO, Michelle N. Grau | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FERNANDO, Michelle N. Grau | 0.00 | |
2 | CARLINA, Maya Nayyar | 0.00 | |
3 | VICTORIE UNE PRINCE, Siena Vasan | 0.00 | |
4 | NOTARIS, Maya Nayyar | 0.00 | |
5 | ESQUINA VAN KLAPSCHEUT, Sarah Warden | 0.00 | |
6 | TOKYO D'ELLIPSE, Siena Vasan | 0.00 | |
7 | VIGO DU LEVANT, Jaelynn Downing | 0.00 | |
8 | CORI WHITE, Michelle N. Grau | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VICTORIE UNE PRINCE, Siena Vasan | 0.00 | |
2 | GIARDO, Alexa M. Lowe-wiseman | 0.00 | |
3 | SNOW WHITE, Natalie Thornell | 0.00 | |
4 | DAVALL, Ashley R. Fleischhacker | 0.00 | |
5 | W. TONIX HERO, John Angus | 0.00 | |
6 | DURANGO VDL, Ashley R. Fleischhacker | 0.00 | |
7 | CLIO S, Tanimara Macari | 0.00 | |
8 | ZOE Z, Lucrezia Wildenstein | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CLIO S, Tanimara Macari | 0.00 | |
2 | JESSICA DE LAUBRY, Alexa M. Lowe-wiseman | 0.00 | |
3 | CARLINA, Maya Nayyar | 0.00 | |
4 | CENTO DE REVEL, Natalie Thornell | 0.00 | |
5 | CANOSO, Elizabeth Stroh | 0.00 | |
6 | W. TONIX HERO, John Angus | 0.00 | |
7 | CACAN, Serena Marron | 0.00 | |
8 | CORI WHITE, Michelle N. Grau | 0.00 | |
9 | GIARDO, Alexa M. Lowe-wiseman | 0.00 | |
10 | SNOW WHITE, Natalie Thornell | 0.00 |