#R63 -- Culpeper Finals

Commonwealth Park

September 25 - 29, 2019


Adult Amateur Hunter - 50+
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Odds Are Twin Oaks Farm , LLC(Deslauriers 24.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Promised Hand Jennifer Blacker 0.00
Reserve EEA TIMBERLAND 0.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" - 36+ (Older)
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Heartthrob Laura Schroff Scaletti 24.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" - 18-35 (Younger)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Gameboy Rachel DeMuro 40.00
Children's Hunter - 15 and Over
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Cabriolet Shayna Tamburo 24.00
Children's Hunter - 14 and Under
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CHAGO 0.00
Champion Cansas Agnes E. Hahn 40.00
Reserve Gregor V Krystiana Stephens 24.00
Green Hunter 3'0"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Meiomi Allison J. Whittemore 40.00
Green Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Fair N' Square Stefanie G. Gordinier 40.00
Green Pony Hunter - Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve MELBOURNE 0.00
Green Pony Hunter - Small
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Mr. Famous Vivienne Noel 40.00
Pony Hunter - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Coleridge Dale J. Crittenberger 40.00
Reserve Foxlair Smokin' Abigail Felsenthal 24.00
Pony Hunter - Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Picturesque Kacy Baumgart 40.00
Reserve Foot Steps Addy Wingate 24.00
Children's Pony Hunter - Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Coral Ava Sleeme 40.00
Children's Pony Hunter - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Millpoint's Rock Candy Charlotte Racine 24.00
Junior Hunter 3'6" - Large (Older)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Mile High Kylie J. Wilton-Jones 0.00
Reserve Chazeaux Claire R. Parkinson 24.00
Children's Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SOVEREIGN CITIZEN 0.00
Champion STANLEY 151 0.00
Champion CASTLE 0.00
Reserve LANDS END 0.00
Adult Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion PAPILLION PEANUT 0.00
Reserve Escot 6 Charlotte Powers 24.00
Reserve LARENT 0.00
Reserve DA VINCI 0.00
Amateur Owner 3'3" - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Romulus Jessica Van Brocklin-Smith 40.00
Champion Tuscan Sky Taylor Morrison 40.00
Pre-Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Monroe Doctrine Catherine Tarcu 0.00

Class: 35 - $250 GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meiomi, Katherine Schmidt 20.00
2 PRIVILEGED EXPERIENCE, Ken Krome 0.00
3 GRANDE, Jennifer Lee 0.00

Class: 36 - $250 GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meiomi, Katherine Schmidt 20.00
2 PRIVILEGED EXPERIENCE, Ken Krome 0.00
3 GRANDE, Jennifer Lee 0.00

Class: 37 - $250 GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRANDE, Jennifer Lee 0.00
2 PRIVILEGED EXPERIENCE, Ken Krome 0.00
3 Meiomi, Katherine Schmidt 12.00

Class: 38 - $250 GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meiomi, Katherine Schmidt 20.00
2 GRANDE, Jennifer Lee 0.00
3 PRIVILEGED EXPERIENCE, Ken Krome 0.00

Class: 39 - GREEN HUNTER 3' U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meiomi, Katherine Schmidt 20.00
2 PRIVILEGED EXPERIENCE, Ken Krome 0.00
3 GRANDE, Jennifer Lee 0.00

Class: 40 - $250 GREEN HUNTER 3'3"" O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HALLELUJAH, Jennifer Lee 0.00
2 Fair N' Square, Katherine Schmidt 15.00
3 RUTLEDGE, Amy Zettler 0.00
4 LOMBARD 198, Mary-george G. Gipson 0.00

Class: 41 - $250 GREEN HUNTER 3'3"" O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fair N' Square, Katherine Schmidt 20.00
2 HALLELUJAH, Jennifer Lee 0.00
3 LOMBARD 198, Mary-george G. Gipson 0.00
4 RUTLEDGE, Amy Zettler 0.00

Class: 42 - $250 GREEN HUNTER 3'3"" O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUTLEDGE, Amy Zettler 0.00
2 Fair N' Square, Katherine Schmidt 15.00
3 HALLELUJAH, Jennifer Lee 0.00
4 LOMBARD 198, Mary-george G. Gipson 0.00

Class: 43 - $250 GREEN HUNTER 3'3"" O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fair N' Square, Katherine Schmidt 20.00
2 RUTLEDGE, Amy Zettler 0.00
3 HALLELUJAH, Jennifer Lee 0.00
4 LOMBARD 198, Mary-george G. Gipson 0.00

Class: 44 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3"" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fair N' Square, Katherine Schmidt 20.00
2 RUTLEDGE, Amy Zettler 0.00
3 HALLELUJAH, Jennifer Lee 0.00
4 LOMBARD 198, Mary-george G. Gipson 0.00

Class: 75 - $300 PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3""/3'6""    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THOMAS O'MALLEY, Amy Zettler 0.00
2 Charakter, Kimberly H. Burke 15.00
3 TARANTINO, Meg Graham 0.00
4 MILE HIGH, Meg Graham 0.00

Class: 76 - $300 PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3""/3'6""- HANDY    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TARANTINO, Meg Graham 0.00
2 MILE HIGH, Meg Graham 0.00
3 THOMAS O'MALLEY, Amy Zettler 0.00
4 Charakter, Kimberly H. Burke 9.00

Class: 77 - $300 PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3""/3'6""    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TARANTINO, Meg Graham 0.00
2 Charakter, Kimberly H. Burke 15.00
3 THOMAS O'MALLEY, Amy Zettler 0.00
4 Bittersweet Symphony, Brooke Kemper 9.00
5 MILE HIGH, Meg Graham 0.00

Class: 78 - $300 PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3""/3'6""    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TARANTINO, Meg Graham 0.00
2 MILE HIGH, Meg Graham 0.00
3 THOMAS O'MALLEY, Amy Zettler 0.00
4 Charakter, Kimberly H. Burke 9.00

Class: 79 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3""/3'6"" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MILE HIGH, Meg Graham 0.00
2 THOMAS O'MALLEY, Amy Zettler 0.00
3 TARANTINO, Meg Graham 0.00
4 Charakter, Kimberly H. Burke 9.00

Class: 90 - $400 AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" O/F (COMB)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE DUBLINER, Darby Toben 0.00
2 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 15.00
3 KILLIAN, Darby Toben 0.00
4 Gameboy, Rachel DeMuro 9.00

Class: 91 - $400 AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" O/F* (COMB)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gameboy, Rachel DeMuro 20.00
2 THE DUBLINER, Darby Toben 0.00
3 KILLIAN, Darby Toben 0.00
4 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 9.00

Class: 92 - $400 AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" O/F (COMB)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gameboy, Rachel DeMuro 20.00
2 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 15.00
3 KILLIAN, Darby Toben 0.00

Class: 93 - $400 AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" O/F-HANDY (COMB)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gameboy, Rachel DeMuro 20.00
2 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 15.00

Class: 94 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" U/S (COMB)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 20.00
2 THE DUBLINER, Darby Toben 0.00
3 KILLIAN, Darby Toben 0.00
4 Gameboy, Rachel DeMuro 9.00

Class: 95 - $400 AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" O/F (COMB)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bittersweet Symphony, Mackensie Bowles 20.00
2 Tuscan Sky, Taylor Morrison 15.00
3 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 12.00
4 Antares, Dr. Martine Hartogensis 9.00
5 GIOVANNIE, Darby Toben 0.00
6 Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin-Smith 7.00
7 EGO, Chelsea Director 0.00
8 HARBOR TOWN, Diana Cummings 0.00

Class: 96 - $400 AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" O/F* (COMB)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GIOVANNIE, Darby Toben 0.00
2 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 15.00
3 Tuscan Sky, Taylor Morrison 12.00
4 Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin-Smith 9.00
5 Bittersweet Symphony, Mackensie Bowles 8.00
6 Antares, Dr. Martine Hartogensis 7.00
7 HARBOR TOWN, Diana Cummings 0.00
8 EGO, Chelsea Director 0.00

Class: 97 - $400 AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" O/F (COMB)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tuscan Sky, Taylor Morrison 20.00
2 Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin-Smith 15.00
3 Antares, Dr. Martine Hartogensis 12.00
4 EGO, Chelsea Director 0.00
5 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 8.00
6 Bittersweet Symphony, Mackensie Bowles 7.00
7 GIOVANNIE, Darby Toben 0.00

Class: 98 - $400 AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" O/F - HNDY (COM    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 20.00
2 Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin-Smith 15.00
3 Bittersweet Symphony, Mackensie Bowles 12.00
4 Antares, Dr. Martine Hartogensis 9.00
5 GIOVANNIE, Darby Toben 0.00
6 EGO, Chelsea Director 0.00
7 Tuscan Sky, Taylor Morrison 0.00

Class: 99 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" U/S (COMB)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin-Smith 20.00
2 GIOVANNIE, Darby Toben 0.00
3 Tuscan Sky, Taylor Morrison 12.00
4 Antares, Dr. Martine Hartogensis 9.00
5 Bittersweet Symphony, Mackensie Bowles 8.00
6 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 7.00
7 HARBOR TOWN, Diana Cummings 0.00

Class: 105 - ADULT HUNTER 18-49 O/F (COMB)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EEA TIMBERLAND, Tess Lee 0.00
2 Promised Hand, Jennifer Blacker 0.00
3 ALL DECKED OUT, Maggie Murray 0.00
4 GOYA S, Tess Lee 0.00
5 BY DESIGN, Maggie Wollman 0.00
6 AKROBAT, Melanie Dixon 0.00

Class: 106 - ADULT HUNTER 18-49 O/F* (COMB)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Promised Hand, Jennifer Blacker 0.00
2 EEA TIMBERLAND, Tess Lee 0.00
3 GOYA S, Tess Lee 0.00
4 BY DESIGN, Maggie Wollman 0.00
5 AKROBAT, Melanie Dixon 0.00
6 ALL DECKED OUT, Maggie Murray 0.00

Class: 107 - ADULT HUNTER 18-49 O/F (COMB)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Promised Hand, Jennifer Blacker 0.00
2 EEA TIMBERLAND, Tess Lee 0.00
3 GOYA S, Tess Lee 0.00
4 BY DESIGN, Maggie Wollman 0.00
5 AKROBAT, Melanie Dixon 0.00

Class: 108 - ADULT HUNTER 18-49 O/F (COMB)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Promised Hand, Jennifer Blacker 0.00
2 EEA TIMBERLAND, Tess Lee 0.00
3 GOYA S, Tess Lee 0.00
4 BY DESIGN, Maggie Wollman 0.00
5 AKROBAT, Melanie Dixon 0.00

Class: 109 - ADULT HUNTER 18-49 U/S (COMB)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Promised Hand, Jennifer Blacker 0.00
2 GOYA S, Tess Lee 0.00
3 BY DESIGN, Maggie Wollman 0.00
4 AKROBAT, Melanie Dixon 0.00

Class: 115 - ADULT HUNTER 50 & OVER O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GLYNDON, Patti Schindler 0.00
2 GUEST OF HONOR, Heather Wingate 0.00
3 Odds Are, Pamela Deslauriers 12.00
4 LAYLA, Victoria Kelly 0.00
5 PINCH HIT, Patti Schindler 0.00
6 MISTAKEN IDENTITY, Nancy Voytosh 0.00
7 DIDAM, Lu Anne Honors 0.00
8 IBERIA, Lydia Mc Clain 0.00

Class: 116 - ADULT HUNTER 50 & OVER O/F*    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GLYNDON, Patti Schindler 0.00
2 IBERIA, Lydia Mc Clain 0.00
3 LAYLA, Victoria Kelly 0.00
4 Odds Are, Pamela Deslauriers 9.00
5 DIDAM, Lu Anne Honors 0.00
6 GUEST OF HONOR, Heather Wingate 0.00
7 MISTAKEN IDENTITY, Nancy Voytosh 0.00
8 PINCH HIT, Patti Schindler 0.00

Class: 117 - ADULT HUNTER 50 & OVER O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Odds Are, Pamela Deslauriers 20.00
2 GLYNDON, Patti Schindler 0.00
3 IBERIA, Lydia Mc Clain 0.00
4 LAYLA, Victoria Kelly 0.00
5 MISTAKEN IDENTITY, Nancy Voytosh 0.00
6 DIDAM, Lu Anne Honors 0.00
7 PINCH HIT, Patti Schindler 0.00
8 GUEST OF HONOR, Heather Wingate 0.00

Class: 118 - ADULT HUNTER 50 & OVER O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GLYNDON, Patti Schindler 0.00
2 Odds Are, Pamela Deslauriers 15.00
3 PINCH HIT, Patti Schindler 0.00
4 IBERIA, Lydia Mc Clain 0.00
5 LAYLA, Victoria Kelly 0.00
6 GUEST OF HONOR, Heather Wingate 0.00
7 MISTAKEN IDENTITY, Nancy Voytosh 0.00
8 DIDAM, Lu Anne Honors 0.00

Class: 119 - ADULT HUNTER 50 & OVER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Odds Are, Pamela Deslauriers 20.00
2 GLYNDON, Patti Schindler 0.00
3 PINCH HIT, Patti Schindler 0.00
4 LAYLA, Victoria Kelly 0.00
5 IBERIA, Lydia Mc Clain 0.00
6 MISTAKEN IDENTITY, Nancy Voytosh 0.00

Class: 135 - $300 JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" O/F (COMB)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mile High, Kylie J. Wilton-Jones 0.00
2 Lumineer, Grace Blum 15.00
3 Tinsel, Grace Blum 12.00
4 Chazeaux, Claire R. Parkinson 9.00
5 Gossip Girl, Katie Triantos 8.00

Class: 136 - $300 JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" O/F* (COMB)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mile High, Kylie J. Wilton-Jones 0.00
2 Chazeaux, Claire R. Parkinson 15.00
3 Lumineer, Grace Blum 12.00
4 Tinsel, Grace Blum 9.00
5 Gossip Girl, Katie Triantos 8.00

Class: 137 - $300 JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" O/F (COMB)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chazeaux, Claire R. Parkinson 20.00
2 Tinsel, Grace Blum 15.00
3 Mile High, Kylie J. Wilton-Jones 0.00
4 Gossip Girl, Katie Triantos 9.00
5 Lumineer, Grace Blum 8.00

Class: 138 - $300 JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" O/F - HANDY (COMB)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tinsel, Grace Blum 20.00
2 Gossip Girl, Katie Triantos 15.00
3 Chazeaux, Claire R. Parkinson 12.00
4 Lumineer, Grace Blum 9.00

Class: 139 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" U/S (COMB)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mile High, Kylie J. Wilton-Jones 0.00
2 Lumineer, Grace Blum 15.00
3 Chazeaux, Claire R. Parkinson 12.00
4 Gossip Girl, Katie Triantos 9.00
5 Tinsel, Grace Blum 8.00

Class: 145 - $200 JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" O/F (COMB)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOMBARD 198, Mary-george G. Gipson 0.00
2 ENRIQUE, Ella Kraut 0.00
3 THOMAS O'MALLEY, Sophia Deel 0.00
4 Sock Hop, Ella Kraut 9.00
5 Madison, Susannah Gerhardt 8.00
6 TARANTINO, Amy Lewis 0.00

Class: 146 - $200 JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" O/F* (COMB)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENRIQUE, Ella Kraut 0.00
2 Madison, Susannah Gerhardt 15.00
3 Sock Hop, Ella Kraut 12.00
4 LOMBARD 198, Mary-george G. Gipson 0.00
5 THOMAS O'MALLEY, Sophia Deel 0.00
6 TARANTINO, Amy Lewis 0.00

Class: 147 - $200 JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" O/F (COMB)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOMBARD 198, Mary-george G. Gipson 0.00
2 Madison, Susannah Gerhardt 15.00
3 THOMAS O'MALLEY, Sophia Deel 0.00
4 TARANTINO, Amy Lewis 0.00
5 ENRIQUE, Ella Kraut 0.00
6 Sock Hop, Ella Kraut 7.00

Class: 148 - $200 JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" O/F - HANDY (COMB)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sock Hop, Ella Kraut 20.00
2 THOMAS O'MALLEY, Sophia Deel 0.00
3 LOMBARD 198, Mary-george G. Gipson 0.00
4 TARANTINO, Amy Lewis 0.00
5 Madison, Susannah Gerhardt 8.00
6 ENRIQUE, Ella Kraut 0.00

Class: 149 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" U/S (COMB)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THOMAS O'MALLEY, Sophia Deel 0.00
2 ENRIQUE, Ella Kraut 0.00
3 TARANTINO, Amy Lewis 0.00
4 Madison, Susannah Gerhardt 9.00
5 LOMBARD 198, Mary-george G. Gipson 0.00
6 Sock Hop, Ella Kraut 7.00

Class: 150 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY O/F (COMB)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bubble Wrap, Willson Lee Lawson 20.00
2 Millpoint's Rock Candy, Charlotte Racine 15.00
3 Coral, Ava Sleeme 12.00
4 Jem's Tucker, Audrey Quinn 9.00
5 Neapolitan, Byrdie Paisley 8.00
6 Glenhaven's Rebecca, Lillian Mansfield 7.00
7 IRISH RAMBLER, Alicia Wang 0.00
8 Romeo, Eliza LaViolette 0.00

Class: 151 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY O/F* (COMB)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenhaven's Rebecca, Lillian Mansfield 20.00
2 Millpoint's Rock Candy, Charlotte Racine 15.00
3 Bubble Wrap, Willson Lee Lawson 12.00
4 Romeo, Eliza LaViolette 9.00
5 Jem's Tucker, Audrey Quinn 8.00
6 Dragonfly Nip-N-Tuck, Scarlett Mortenson 7.00
7 Coral, Ava Sleeme 0.00
8 Gypsy's Sweatheart, Grace Dupree 0.00

Class: 152 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY O/F (COMB)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coral, Ava Sleeme 20.00
2 Romeo, Eliza LaViolette 15.00
3 IRISH RAMBLER, Alicia Wang 0.00
4 Bubble Wrap, Willson Lee Lawson 9.00
5 Millpoint's Rock Candy, Charlotte Racine 8.00
6 Glenhaven's Rebecca, Lillian Mansfield 7.00
7 Jem's Tucker, Audrey Quinn 0.00
8 Neapolitan, Byrdie Paisley 0.00

Class: 153 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY O/F (COMB)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coral, Ava Sleeme 20.00
2 Gypsy's Sweatheart, Grace Dupree 0.00
3 Romeo, Eliza LaViolette 12.00
4 IRISH RAMBLER, Alicia Wang 0.00
5 Jem's Tucker, Audrey Quinn 8.00
6 Millpoint's Rock Candy, Charlotte Racine 7.00
7 Bubble Wrap, Willson Lee Lawson 0.00
8 Glenhaven's Rebecca, Lillian Mansfield 0.00

Class: 154 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY U/S (COMB)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gypsy's Sweatheart, Grace Dupree 0.00
2 Millpoint's Rock Candy, Charlotte Racine 15.00
3 Jem's Tucker, Audrey Quinn 12.00
4 Romeo, Eliza LaViolette 9.00
5 Coral, Ava Sleeme 8.00
6 IRISH RAMBLER, Alicia Wang 0.00
7 Neapolitan, Byrdie Paisley 0.00
8 Dragonfly Nip-N-Tuck, Scarlett Mortenson 0.00

Class: 160 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE 14 & UNDER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cansas, Agnes E. Hahn 20.00
2 Goldplay, Francesca Dussek 15.00
3 Gregor V, Krystiana Stephens 12.00
4 Noble, Charlotte Bassett 9.00
5 Monte Carlo, Emily E. Deskevich 8.00
6 COUSTEAU, Isabella Bertozzi 0.00

Class: 161 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE 14 & UNDER O/F*    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Goldplay, Francesca Dussek 20.00
2 Gregor V, Krystiana Stephens 15.00
3 Cansas, Agnes E. Hahn 12.00
4 Monte Carlo, Emily E. Deskevich 9.00
5 Noble, Charlotte Bassett 8.00
6 COUSTEAU, Isabella Bertozzi 0.00

Class: 162 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE 14 & UNDER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cansas, Agnes E. Hahn 20.00
2 Gregor V, Krystiana Stephens 15.00
3 Noble, Charlotte Bassett 12.00
4 Monte Carlo, Emily E. Deskevich 9.00
5 Goldplay, Francesca Dussek 8.00
6 COUSTEAU, Isabella Bertozzi 0.00

Class: 163 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE 14 & UNDER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cansas, Agnes E. Hahn 20.00
2 Gregor V, Krystiana Stephens 15.00
3 COUSTEAU, Isabella Bertozzi 0.00
4 Goldplay, Francesca Dussek 9.00
5 Monte Carlo, Emily E. Deskevich 8.00
6 Noble, Charlotte Bassett 7.00

Class: 164 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE 14 & UNDER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gregor V, Krystiana Stephens 20.00
2 Noble, Charlotte Bassett 15.00
3 Cansas, Agnes E. Hahn 12.00
4 Monte Carlo, Emily E. Deskevich 9.00
5 COUSTEAU, Isabella Bertozzi 0.00
6 Goldplay, Francesca Dussek 7.00

Class: 165 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE 15-17 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barclesby, Ballie Saffer 0.00
2 CHAGO, Jordan Bell 0.00
3 Cabriolet, Shayna Tamburo 12.00

Class: 166 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE 15-17 O/F*    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabriolet, Shayna Tamburo 20.00
2 Barclesby, Ballie Saffer 0.00
3 CHAGO, Jordan Bell 0.00
4 EWSZ HIGH VOLTAGE, Ballie Saffer 0.00

Class: 167 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE 15-17 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAGO, Jordan Bell 0.00
2 Cabriolet, Shayna Tamburo 15.00
3 Barclesby, Ballie Saffer 0.00
4 EWSZ HIGH VOLTAGE, Ballie Saffer 0.00

Class: 168 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE 15-17 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAGO, Jordan Bell 0.00
2 EWSZ HIGH VOLTAGE, Ballie Saffer 0.00
3 Barclesby, Ballie Saffer 0.00
4 Cabriolet, Shayna Tamburo 9.00

Class: 169 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE 15-17 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabriolet, Shayna Tamburo 20.00
2 CHAGO, Jordan Bell 0.00
3 EWSZ HIGH VOLTAGE, Ballie Saffer 0.00
4 Barclesby, Ballie Saffer 0.00

Class: 170 - SM/MED GREEN PONY HUNTER MODEL    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Famous, Vivienne Noel 20.00
2 MELBOURNE, Fiona Von Hartleben 0.00
3 Walnut Creek Moon Glo, Camille deStanley 12.00

Class: 171 - $200 SM/MED GREEN PONY HUNTER O/F - CONF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Famous, Vivienne Noel 20.00
2 MELBOURNE, Fiona Von Hartleben 0.00
3 Walnut Creek Moon Glo, Camille deStanley 12.00

Class: 172 - $200 SM/MED GREEN PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Famous, Vivienne Noel 20.00
2 MELBOURNE, Fiona Von Hartleben 0.00
3 Walnut Creek Moon Glo, Camille deStanley 12.00

Class: 173 - $200 SM/MED GREEN PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Famous, Vivienne Noel 20.00
2 MELBOURNE, Fiona Von Hartleben 0.00
3 Walnut Creek Moon Glo, Camille deStanley 12.00

Class: 174 - $200 SM/MED GREEN PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Famous, Vivienne Noel 20.00
2 Walnut Creek Moon Glo, Camille deStanley 15.00
3 MELBOURNE, Fiona Von Hartleben 0.00

Class: 175 - SM/MED GREEN PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Famous, Vivienne Noel 20.00
2 MELBOURNE, Fiona Von Hartleben 0.00
3 Walnut Creek Moon Glo, Camille deStanley 12.00

Class: 188 - SM/MED PONY HUNTER MODEL    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 20.00
2 Foot Steps, Addy Wingate 15.00
3 Good Boy, Kelsey Lambert 12.00
4 Rollingwoods Give It Up, Addison Mcmillan 9.00
5 Jane Russell, Vivienne Noel 8.00
6 Mr. Famous, Vivienne Noel 7.00

Class: 189 - $300 SM/MED PONY HUNTER O/F - CONF    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foot Steps, Addy Wingate 20.00
2 Good Boy, Kelsey Lambert 15.00
3 Mr. Famous, Vivienne Noel 12.00
4 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 9.00
5 MELBOURNE, Kacy Baumgart 0.00
6 Jane Russell, Vivienne Noel 7.00
7 Rollingwoods Give It Up, Addison Mcmillan 0.00

Class: 190 - $300 SM/MED PONY HUNTER O/F*    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 20.00
2 MELBOURNE, Kacy Baumgart 0.00
3 Rollingwoods Give It Up, Addison Mcmillan 12.00
4 Good Boy, Kelsey Lambert 9.00
5 Jane Russell, Vivienne Noel 8.00
6 Foot Steps, Addy Wingate 7.00
7 Mr. Famous, Vivienne Noel 0.00

Class: 191 - $300 SM/MED PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 20.00
2 Foot Steps, Addy Wingate 15.00
3 Rollingwoods Give It Up, Addison Mcmillan 12.00
4 MELBOURNE, Kacy Baumgart 0.00
5 Mr. Famous, Vivienne Noel 8.00
6 Good Boy, Kelsey Lambert 7.00
7 Jane Russell, Vivienne Noel 0.00

Class: 192 - $300 SM/MED PONY HUNTER O/F - HANDY    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foot Steps, Addy Wingate 20.00
2 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 15.00
3 Rollingwoods Give It Up, Addison Mcmillan 12.00
4 Good Boy, Kelsey Lambert 9.00
5 Mr. Famous, Vivienne Noel 8.00
6 Jane Russell, Vivienne Noel 7.00
7 MELBOURNE, Kacy Baumgart 0.00

Class: 193 - SM/MED PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 20.00
2 Mr. Famous, Vivienne Noel 15.00
3 MELBOURNE, Kacy Baumgart 0.00
4 Foot Steps, Addy Wingate 9.00
5 Good Boy, Kelsey Lambert 8.00
6 Rollingwoods Give It Up, Addison Mcmillan 7.00
7 Jane Russell, Vivienne Noel 0.00

Class: 194 - LARGE PONY HUNTER MODEL    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coleridge, Parker Gilmer 20.00
2 Foxlair Smokin', Abigail Felsenthal 15.00
3 Walnut Creek Holy Smoke, Camille deStanley 12.00
4 Autumn Frost, McKenna E. Gregorio 9.00

Class: 195 - $300 LARGE PONY HUNTER O/F - CONF    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Walnut Creek Holy Smoke, Camille deStanley 20.00
2 Foxlair Smokin', Abigail Felsenthal 15.00
3 Autumn Frost, McKenna E. Gregorio 12.00
4 Coleridge, Parker Gilmer 9.00
5 Say Goodnight Gracie, Olivia D. Dougherty 0.00

Class: 196 - $300 LARGE PONY HUNTER O/F*    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coleridge, Parker Gilmer 20.00
2 Autumn Frost, McKenna E. Gregorio 15.00
3 Foxlair Smokin', Abigail Felsenthal 12.00
4 Walnut Creek Holy Smoke, Camille deStanley 9.00
5 Say Goodnight Gracie, Olivia D. Dougherty 0.00

Class: 197 - $300 LARGE PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foxlair Smokin', Abigail Felsenthal 20.00
2 Coleridge, Parker Gilmer 15.00
3 Autumn Frost, McKenna E. Gregorio 12.00
4 Walnut Creek Holy Smoke, Camille deStanley 9.00
5 Say Goodnight Gracie, Olivia D. Dougherty 0.00

Class: 198 - $300 LARGE PONY HUNTER O/F - HANDY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Walnut Creek Holy Smoke, Camille deStanley 20.00
2 Foxlair Smokin', Abigail Felsenthal 15.00
3 Coleridge, Parker Gilmer 12.00
4 Autumn Frost, McKenna E. Gregorio 9.00
5 Say Goodnight Gracie, Olivia D. Dougherty 0.00

Class: 199 - LARGE PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coleridge, Parker Gilmer 20.00
2 Say Goodnight Gracie, Olivia D. Dougherty 0.00
3 Autumn Frost, McKenna E. Gregorio 12.00
4 Foxlair Smokin', Abigail Felsenthal 9.00
5 Walnut Creek Holy Smoke, Camille deStanley 8.00

Class: 200 - 0.65M JUMPER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRAFTON, Brandi N. Smith 0.00
2 CARLTON, Jennifer Perry 0.00
3 DALLAS DLS, Nadia Polyakova 0.00
4 CABOT FTR, Nita Crowley 0.00
5 CARITAS, Elise Middleton 0.00
6 FURAHA, Susan Y. Deal 0.00

Class: 201 - 0.65M JUMPER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CABOT FTR, Nita Crowley 0.00
2 Chuba Chup, Ann Iseler 0.00
3 ROCK LOBSTER, Charles Nulsen 0.00
4 CARLTON, Jennifer Perry 0.00
5 FIRST MATE, Susan R Pino 0.00
6 FURAHA, Susan Y. Deal 0.00

Class: 202 - 0.65M JUMPER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chuba Chup, Ann Iseler 0.00
2 HIGH TIDE, Elizabeth Keys 0.00
3 FURAHA, Susan Y. Deal 0.00
4 FIRST MATE, Susan R Pino 0.00

Class: 203 - 0.65M JUMPER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chuba Chup, Ann Iseler 0.00
2 CARLTON, Jennifer Perry 0.00
3 HIGH TIDE, Elizabeth Keys 0.00

Class: 204 - 0.80M JUMPER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRAFTON, Brandi N. Smith 0.00
2 CISCO, Rory Mc Clendon 0.00
3 JUST LUCK, Alex Bobbitt 0.00
4 DALLAS DLS, Nadia Polyakova 0.00
5 CARITAS, Elise Middleton 0.00
6 Stella, Jane Whetsell 0.00
7 FURAHA, Susan Y. Deal 0.00
8 JUNE BUG, Alex Bobbitt 0.00

Class: 205 - 0.80M JUMPER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUNE BUG, Alex Bobbitt 0.00
2 DALLAS DLS, Nadia Polyakova 0.00
3 Stella, Jane Whetsell 0.00
4 FIRST MATE, Susan R Pino 0.00
5 CARLTON, Jennifer Perry 0.00
6 FURAHA, Susan Y. Deal 0.00
7 LIGHT HEARTED, Robin Sweely 0.00
8 ROCK LOBSTER, Charles Nulsen 0.00

Class: 206 - 0.80M JUMPER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCK LOBSTER, Charles Nulsen 0.00
2 ARGELIO, Alison Wichman 0.00
3 Stella, Jane Whetsell 0.00
4 HIGH TIDE, Elizabeth Keys 0.00
5 CABOT FTR, Nita Crowley 0.00
6 Mirasol, Shannon Smyth 0.00
7 JUST LUCK, Coryn E. Tower 0.00
8 FIRST MATE, Susan R Pino 0.00

Class: 207 - 0.80M JUMPER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRAFTON, Brandi N. Smith 0.00
2 FURAHA, Susan Y. Deal 0.00
3 ARGELIO, Alison Wichman 0.00
4 HIGH TIDE, Elizabeth Keys 0.00
5 ADAMAZ, Tracy L. Magness 0.00
6 CARLTON, Jennifer Perry 0.00
7 Quintus 66, Charlotte Bassett 0.00
8 JUST LUCK, Coryn E. Tower 0.00

Class: 208 - 0.90M JUMPER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DALLAS DLS, Nadia Polyakova 0.00
2 ADAMAZ, Brittany Libert 0.00
3 ARGELIO, Michelle Mahoney 0.00
4 JUDGEMENTAL, Molly Meek 0.00
5 BEATRIX RABBIT, Morgan Baugher 0.00
6 HM BEAULIEU, Ken Krome 0.00
7 FERNHILL CLASSIC, Katie Fox 0.00

Class: 209 - 0.90M JUMPER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crazyaza Junebug, Kendall E. Zywiak 0.00
2 CLEAR WAY'S ASHFIRE, Morgan Baugher 0.00
3 BEATRIX RABBIT, Morgan Baugher 0.00
4 FERNHILL CLASSIC, Katie Fox 0.00

Class: 210 - 0.90M JUMPER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crazyaza Junebug, Kendall E. Zywiak 0.00
2 GRAFTON, Kate Chadderton 0.00
3 BASHFUL STAR, Robin Sweely 0.00
4 JUDGEMENTAL, Molly Meek 0.00
5 LIGHT HEARTED, Robin Sweely 0.00
6 CISCO, Rory Mc Clendon 0.00

Class: 211 - 0.90M JUMPER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crazyaza Junebug, Kendall E. Zywiak 0.00
2 CORVET SANDOKAN, Jacqueline Needle 0.00
3 ARGELIO, Michelle Mahoney 0.00
4 ADAMAZ, Brittany Libert 0.00
5 Mirasol, Shannon Smyth 0.00
6 PARIS, Madison Smyth 0.00
7 JUNE BUG, Alex Bobbitt 0.00
8 CARITAS, Elise Middleton 0.00

Class: 212 - 1.0M JUMPER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALIDO'S TREASURE, Morgan Baugher 0.00
2 JUDGEMENTAL, Molly Meek 0.00
3 ARGELIO, Michelle Mahoney 0.00
4 HM BEAULIEU, Ken Krome 0.00
5 BEATRIX RABBIT, Morgan Baugher 0.00
6 ZILVANO, Tracy L. Magness 0.00
7 CLEAR WAY'S ASHFIRE, Morgan Baugher 0.00

Class: 213 - 1.0M JUMPER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ADAMAZ, Tracy L. Magness 0.00
2 ZILVANO, Tracy L. Magness 0.00

Class: 214 - 1.0M JUMPER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZILVANO, Tracy L. Magness 0.00
2 QUINTUS 66, Jaime Andrews 0.00
3 PORT ROYAL D` LOIR, Jordi Gray 0.00
4 WANTED K, Samantha E. Resch 0.00
5 ARGELIO, Alison Wichman 0.00
6 EXPRESSO, Ella Kraut 0.00
7 CRUSOE, Debbie Prince 0.00
8 CANTERBURY, Tess Lee 0.00

Class: 215 - 1.0M JUMPER    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEATRIX RABBIT, Morgan Baugher 0.00
2 CASSEUR, Lauren Miller 0.00
3 CLEAR WAY'S ASHFIRE, Morgan Baugher 0.00
4 GRAFTON, Kate Chadderton 0.00
5 VOICI MADELICE, Alexander Fulton 0.00
6 VINIO DU GRANDCHEMIN, Emma Rymarcsuk 0.00
7 PARIS, Madison Smyth 0.00
8 PORT ROYAL D` LOIR, Jordi Gray 0.00

Class: 216 - 1.10M JUMPER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AMALEE, Tracy L. Magness 0.00
2 L-Geneva HS, Shannan Gossman 0.00
3 Cent PS, Brooke Kemper 0.00
4 Acadia Park, Patrick A. Miller 0.00
5 WONDER RABBIT, Morgan Baugher 0.00
6 COMES A TIME, Elise Middleton 0.00
7 CALIDO'S TREASURE, Morgan Baugher 0.00
8 Tequila, Robin Sweely 0.00

Class: 217 - 1.10M JUMPER    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALIDO'S TREASURE, Morgan Baugher 0.00

Class: 218 - 1.10M JUMPER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AMALEE, Jessica Leonard 0.00
2 NORTHERN EXPOSURE, Cassandra Kahle 0.00
3 VIRGIN MEDIA, Darby Toben 0.00
4 PORT ROYAL D` LOIR, Jordi Gray 0.00
5 Tequila, Robin Sweely 0.00
6 LUNA, Cassandra Kahle 0.00
7 KISTLER, Darby Toben 0.00
7 VOICI MADELICE, Alexander Fulton 0.00

Class: 219 - 1.10M JUMPER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AMALEE, Jessica Leonard 0.00
2 LUNA, Christina L. Kourgelis 0.00
3 Tequila, Robin Sweely 0.00
4 MITESCHE, Christina L. Kourgelis 0.00
5 GRAFTON, Kate Chadderton 0.00
6 VINIO DU GRANDCHEMIN, Emma Rymarcsuk 0.00
7 COMES A TIME, Elise Middleton 0.00
8 COLMA VAN DE BERGHOEVE, Elise Middleton 0.00

Class: 220 - 1.15M BACK ON TRACK JUMPER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONAFINO Z, Michelle Mahoney 0.00
2 SAM XL, Cynthia Mcgrath 0.00
3 VAINQUEUR, Nita Crowley 0.00
3 DUNDEE, Richard A. Mc Grath 0.00
5 FERNHILL LUCKY ONE, Ken Krome 0.00
6 GRACIE, Juliana Thorbecke 0.00
7 ABITIBI BLUES, Annie Friedman 0.00

Class: 221 - 1.15M BACK ON TRACK JUMPER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WONDER RABBIT, Morgan Baugher 0.00
2 LUCA TONI, Dorna Taintor 0.00
3 Acadia Park, Patrick A. Miller 0.00
4 SAM XL, Cynthia Mcgrath 0.00

Class: 222 - 1.15M BACK ON TRACK JUMPER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PYRENES DE LOUZES, Cassandra Kahle 0.00
2 LUNA, Christina L. Kourgelis 0.00
3 MITESCHE, Cassandra Kahle 0.00
4 ETERNITY, Katelyn Trinite 0.00

Class: 223 - 1.15M BACK ON TRACK JUMPER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PYRENES DE LOUZES, Cassandra Kahle 0.00
2 CONAFINO Z, Michelle Mahoney 0.00
3 PlumpJack, Danny Mahon 0.00

Class: 225 - ADULT JUMPER HIGH- 1.10M    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Escot 6, Charlotte Powers 20.00
2 PAPILLION PEANUT, Wendy Libert 0.00
3 LARENT, Jessica Leonard 0.00

Class: 226 - ADULT JUMPER HIGH - 1.10M    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAPILLION PEANUT, Wendy Libert 0.00
2 DA VINCI, Tess Lee 0.00
3 LARENT, Jessica Leonard 0.00
4 CHABLIS, Tess Lee 0.00
5 CANTERBURY, Tess Lee 0.00
6 Escot 6, Charlotte Powers 7.00
7 WONDER RABBIT, Morgan Baugher 0.00
8 VENTURESOME, Alison Wichman 0.00

Class: 236 - ADULT JUMPER LOW - 1.0M    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLEAR WAY'S ASHFIRE, Morgan Baugher 0.00
2 VAGABOND, Amy Cutts 0.00
3 BEATRIX RABBIT, Morgan Baugher 0.00
4 Cent PS, Sharon Gordon 9.00
5 JUDGEMENTAL, Molly Meek 0.00

Class: 237 - ADULT JUMPER LOW - 1.0M    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cent PS, Sharon Gordon 20.00
2 ANGELINA, Bella Ryd 0.00
3 WANTED K, Samantha E. Resch 0.00
4 VAGABOND, Amy Cutts 0.00
5 CALIDO'S TREASURE, Morgan Baugher 0.00

Class: 238 - ADULT JUMPER LOW - 1.0M    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANGELINA, Bella Ryd 0.00
2 ADAMAZ, Brittany Libert 0.00
3 WANTED K, Samantha E. Resch 0.00
4 JUDGEMENTAL, Molly Meek 0.00

Class: 239 - ADULT JUMPER LOW - 1.0M    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARILINDO, Dara Castle 0.00
2 JUDGEMENTAL, Molly Meek 0.00

Class: 248 - CHILDREN'S JUMPER HIGH - 1.10M    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HONEYBROOK LEGEND, Caroline Anderson 0.00
2 CASTLE, Caroline Anderson 0.00

Class: 249 - CHILDREN'S JUMPER HIGH - 1.10M    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASTLE, Caroline Anderson 0.00
2 CASSEUR, Lauren Miller 0.00
3 STANLEY 151, Telina Tibbs 0.00

Class: 250 - CHILDREN'S JUMPER HIGH - 1.10M    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STANLEY 151, Telina Tibbs 0.00

Class: 256 - CHILDREN'S JUMPER LOW - 1.0M    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOVEREIGN CITIZEN, Katie Fox 0.00
2 Crazyaza Junebug, Kendall E. Zywiak 0.00

Class: 257 - CHILDREN'S JUMPER LOW - 1.0M    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LANDS END, Telina Tibbs 0.00
2 SOVEREIGN CITIZEN, Katie Fox 0.00
3 Crazyaza Junebug, Kendall E. Zywiak 12.00

Class: 258 - CHILDREN'S JUMPER LOW - 1.0M    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORVET SANDOKAN, Jacqueline Needle 0.00
2 LANDS END, Telina Tibbs 0.00
3 PARIS, Madison Smyth 0.00
4 Crazyaza Junebug, Kendall E. Zywiak 9.00
5 BEVERLY'S GET EVEN, Brooke Ballhaus 0.00

Class: 259 - CHILDREN'S JUMPER LOW - 1.0M    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOVEREIGN CITIZEN, Katie Fox 0.00
2 LANDS END, Telina Tibbs 0.00

Class: 261 - MODIFIED CHILD/ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crazyaza Junebug, Kendall E. Zywiak 0.00

Class: 262 - MODIFIED CHILD/ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VOICI MADELICE, Alexander Fulton 0.00
2 ARGELIO, Alison Wichman 0.00
3 Mirasol, Shannon Smyth 0.00
4 HIGH TIDE, Elizabeth Keys 0.00
5 ROCK LOBSTER, Charles Nulsen 0.00
6 Quintus 66, Charlotte Bassett 0.00

Class: 263 - MODIFIED CHILD/ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crazyaza Junebug, Kendall E. Zywiak 0.00
2 HIGH TIDE, Elizabeth Keys 0.00
3 Mirasol, Shannon Smyth 0.00
4 Quintus 66, Charlotte Bassett 0.00

Class: 264 - $500 1.20M FARMVET JUMPER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bright Star, Kimbreley Hill 0.00
2 COBRA, Juliana Thorbecke 0.00
3 CAMRYN, Samantha Tuerk 0.00
4 GRACIE, Juliana Thorbecke 0.00
5 MONTE CARLO, Juliana Thorbecke 0.00
6 FERNHILL LUCKY ONE, Ken Krome 0.00

Class: 265 - $500 1.20M FARMVET JUMPER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MONTE CARLO, Juliana Thorbecke 0.00
2 CAROQUADOS T, Nikki Prokopchak 0.00
3 GRACIE, Juliana Thorbecke 0.00
4 Bright Star, Kimbreley Hill 0.00
5 FERNHILL LUCKY ONE, Ken Krome 0.00
6 SAM XL, Cynthia Mcgrath 0.00

Class: 266 - $500 1.20M FARMVET JUMPER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NORTHERN EXPOSURE, Cassandra Kahle 0.00
2 GRACIE, Juliana Thorbecke 0.00
3 LUCA TONI, Dorna Taintor 0.00

Class: 267 - $500 1.20M FARMVET JUMPER    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NORTHERN EXPOSURE, Cassandra Kahle 0.00
2 Bright Star, Kimbreley Hill 0.00

Class: 268 - $1000 1.30M JUMPER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FERROSSO BLUE DLS, Juliana Thorbecke 0.00
2 Amaretto 262, Felicia C. Russell 200.00
3 QUINN, Samantha Tuerk 0.00
4 GALENA, Daniel J. Kelly 0.00
5 CONAFINO Z, Michelle Mahoney 0.00

Class: 269 - $1000 1.30M JUMPER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOUIS VAN DE ACHTERHOEK, Randall H Johnson 0.00
1 LUCA TONI, Dorna Taintor 0.00
3 Amaretto 262, Felicia C. Russell 130.00
4 CAMPARO, Randall H Johnson 0.00

Class: 270 - $1000 1.30M JUMPER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trinity, Ginny Gale 300.00
2 Evensong, Ginny Gale 200.00
3 Amaretto 262, Felicia C. Russell 130.00
4 MONTE CARLO, Juliana Thorbecke 0.00

Class: 271 - $5000 OPEN WELCOME JUMPER - 1.40M    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALIFORNIA PJ, Bree Rosales 0.00
2 DAMOKLES, Tom Foley 0.00
3 VOIGTSDORFS QUONSCHBOB, Bree Rosales 0.00
4 Capelius S, Agustin Rosales 0.00
5 DUNDEE, Marek Leufkems 0.00
6 QUINARO, Marek Leufkems 0.00
7 DOIRIN CLOVER BOY, Tom Foley 0.00
8 Habsburg 2, Felicia C. Russell 250.00
9 CHACOLBET, Tom Foley 0.00
10 COBRA, Juliana Thorbecke 0.00
11 JORKA VAN DE EILANDHOEVE, Martha Redman 0.00
12 AS DU COUER, Aidan Smith-fullerton 0.00

Class: 283 - $250 JR/A-O/AM JUMPER- 1.20M    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARIVEL, Andrea Smith 0.00
2 ABITIBI BLUES, Annie Friedman 0.00
3 CAROQUADOS T, Nikki Prokopchak 0.00
4 STAKKATO PAN, Darby Toben 0.00
5 CAMRYN, Samantha Tuerk 0.00
6 KISTLER, Darby Toben 0.00
7 Shiraz, Juliette Landis 15.00
8 SAM XL, Cynthia Mcgrath 0.00

Class: 284 - $250 JR/A-O/AM JUMPER- 1.20M    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIRGIN MEDIA, Darby Toben 0.00
2 STAKKATO PAN, Darby Toben 0.00
3 KISTLER, Darby Toben 0.00
4 ABITIBI BLUES, Annie Friedman 0.00
5 ETERNITY, Katelyn Trinite 0.00
6 Shiraz, Juliette Landis 17.50
7 VAINQUEUR, Nita Crowley 0.00

Class: 287 - $500 JR/A-O/AM JUMPER- 1.30M    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAMPARO, Randall H Johnson 0.00
2 Trinity, Ginny Gale 90.00
3 GALENA, Daniel J. Kelly 0.00
4 QUANTUM SOLACE, Darby Toben 0.00

Class: 401 - $1,000 CWD JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chazeaux, Claire R. Parkinson 20.00
2 Mile High, Kylie J. Wilton-Jones 0.00
3 LOMBARD 198, Mary-george G. Gipson 0.00
4 Sock Hop, Ella Kraut 9.00
5 Lumineer, Grace Blum 8.00
6 Madison, Susannah Gerhardt 7.00
7 THOMAS O'MALLEY, Sophia Deel 0.00
8 Gossip Girl, Katie Triantos 0.00
9 TARANTINO, Amy Lewis 0.00

Class: 402 - $1,000 AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gameboy, Rachel DeMuro 20.00
2 Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin-Smith 15.00
3 Tuscan Sky, Taylor Morrison 12.00
4 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 9.00
5 KILLIAN, Darby Toben 0.00
6 Bittersweet Symphony, Mackensie Bowles 7.00
7 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 0.00
8 Antares, Dr. Martine Hartogensis 0.00
9 THE DUBLINER, Darby Toben 0.00

Class: 403 - $500 PERFECT PRODUCTS PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 20.00
2 Rollingwoods Give It Up, Addison Mcmillan 15.00
3 Good Boy, Kelsey Lambert 12.00
4 Mr. Famous, Vivienne Noel 9.00
5 Foot Steps, Addy Wingate 8.00
6 Autumn Frost, McKenna E. Gregorio 7.00
7 Foxlair Smokin', Abigail Felsenthal 0.00
8 Jane Russell, Vivienne Noel 0.00
9 Coleridge, Parker Gilmer 0.00
10 Say Goodnight Gracie, Olivia D. Dougherty 0.00

Class: 404 - $500 M&S/WIHS/NAL CHILD HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabriolet, Shayna Tamburo 20.00
2 CHAGO, Jordan Bell 0.00
3 Barclesby, Ballie Saffer 0.00
4 Bubble Wrap, Willson Lee Lawson 9.00
5 Cansas, Agnes E. Hahn 8.00
6 Gypsy's Sweatheart, Grace Dupree 0.00
7 Goldplay, Francesca Dussek 0.00
8 Monte Carlo, Fiona B. Turner 0.00
9 Noble, Charlotte Bassett 0.00
10 Dragonfly Nip-N-Tuck, Scarlett Mortenson 0.00
11 Neapolitan, Jordan E. Toering 0.00
12 EWSZ HIGH VOLTAGE, Ballie Saffer 0.00

Class: 405 - $500 M&S/WIHS/NAL SMARTPAK ADULT HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GLYNDON, Patti Schindler 0.00
2 EEA TIMBERLAND, Tess Lee 0.00
3 Promised Hand, Jennifer Blacker 0.00
4 IBERIA, Lydia Mc Clain 0.00
5 GOYA S, Tess Lee 0.00
6 PINCH HIT, Patti Schindler 0.00

Class: 409 - $1,000 CHILD/ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC LOW    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cent PS, Sharon Gordon 20.00
2 CORVET SANDOKAN, Jacqueline Needle 0.00
3 CARILINDO, Dara Castle 0.00
4 CLEAR WAY'S ASHFIRE, Morgan Baugher 0.00
5 BEATRIX RABBIT, Morgan Baugher 0.00
6 VAGABOND, Amy Cutts 0.00
7 ANGELINA, Bella Ryd 0.00
8 PARIS, Madison Smyth 0.00

Class: 412 - $2,500 JR/A-O/AM JUMPER CLASSIC -1.20    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAM XL, Cynthia Mcgrath 0.00
2 Shiraz, Juliette Landis 450.00
3 CAROQUADOS T, Nikki Prokopchak 0.00
4 VAINQUEUR, Nita Crowley 0.00
5 CARIVEL, Andrea Smith 0.00
6 KISTLER, Darby Toben 0.00
7 STAKKATO PAN, Darby Toben 0.00
8 ABITIBI BLUES, Annie Friedman 0.00
9 VIRGIN MEDIA, Darby Toben 0.00

Class: 413 - $4,000 NAL PYRANHA JR/A-O/AM JMPR CLASSIC-1.30    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evensong, Ginny Gale 1100.00
2 Trinity, Ginny Gale 700.00
3 Amaretto 262, Felicia C. Russell 500.00
4 GALENA, Daniel J. Kelly 0.00
5 QUANTUM SOLACE, Darby Toben 0.00
6 CAMRYN, Samantha Tuerk 0.00

Class: 414 - $5,000 JR/A-O/AM JUMPER HIGH CLASSIC - 1.40M    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Habsburg 2, Felicia C. Russell 1500.00
2 QUINN, Samantha Tuerk 0.00
3 CAMPARO, Randall H Johnson 0.00

Class: 415 - $10,000 JOHNSON HORSE TRANSPORTATION PRIX -1.35M    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FERROSSO BLUE DLS, Juliana Thorbecke 0.00
2 CHACOTHAGO, EMMA IRWIN 0.00
3 WALLSTREET, Cassandra Kahle 0.00
4 Ravenna Adelheid Z, Tamara Morse 900.00
5 LUCA TONI, Dorna Taintor 0.00
6 QUINARO, Marek Leufkems 0.00
7 LOUIS VAN DE ACHTERHOEK, Randall H Johnson 0.00
8 DAMOKLES, Tom Foley 0.00
9 QUINN, Samantha Tuerk 0.00
10 DUNDEE, Marek Leufkems 0.00
11 JORKA VAN DE EILANDHOEVE, Martha Redman 0.00
12 Habsburg 2, Felicia C. Russell 0.00

Class: 420 - $20,000 HITS OPEN PRIX    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAMOKLES, Tom Foley 0.00
2 VDL WIZARD, Callan Solem 0.00
3 WALLSTREET, Cassandra Kahle 0.00
4 CHACOTHAGO, EMMA IRWIN 0.00
5 LUCA TONI, Dorna Taintor 0.00
6 DOIRIN CLOVER BOY, Tom Foley 0.00
7 ERDENTO VAN DE LEEVWERK, Callan Solem 0.00
8 DUNDEE, Marek Leufkems 0.00
9 BALOU MOON BHF, Hanna Toering 0.00
10 Ravenna Adelheid Z, Tamara Morse 700.00
11 DAVIDSON, Callan Solem 0.00
12 LOUIS VAN DE ACHTERHOEK, Randall H Johnson 0.00

Class: 510 - $2,000 M&S/WIHS/NAL CH/AD JUMPER CLASSIC - 1.10M    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAPILLION PEANUT, Wendy Libert 0.00
2 WONDER RABBIT, Morgan Baugher 0.00
3 CHABLIS, Tess Lee 0.00
4 VENTURESOME, Alison Wichman 0.00
5 L-Geneva HS, Shannan Gossman 0.00
6 BRITTA OF BERGA, Jennie Towner 0.00
7 CASSEUR, Lauren Miller 0.00
8 CANTERBURY, Tess Lee 0.00
9 DA VINCI, Tess Lee 0.00
10 CALIDO'S TREASURE, Morgan Baugher 0.00
11 STANLEY 151, Telina Tibbs 0.00
12 VINIO DU GRANDCHEMIN, Emma Rymarcsuk 0.00

Class: 520 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER 1 O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIAMONDULA, Brandon Dinicola 0.00
2 Photo Finish, Laura Bingham 0.00

Class: 521 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER 1 O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIAMONDULA, Brandon Dinicola 0.00
2 Photo Finish, Laura Bingham 0.00

Class: 522 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER 1 O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Photo Finish, Laura Bingham 0.00
2 DIAMONDULA, Brandon Dinicola 0.00

Class: 523 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER 1 U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Photo Finish, Laura Bingham 0.00
2 DIAMONDULA, Brandon Dinicola 0.00

Class: 545 - PRE-CHILD/ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOTSHOT B, Faith Clark 0.00
2 Say Again, Will Tharp 15.00
3 Monroe Doctrine, Catherine Tarcu 0.00
4 All About Me, Jonna Barber 9.00
5 ZIP STRIP, Noa L. Croitoru 0.00

Class: 546 - PRE-CHILD/ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZIP STRIP, Noa L. Croitoru 0.00
2 Monroe Doctrine, Catherine Tarcu 0.00
3 All About Me, Jonna Barber 12.00
4 Say Again, WILLIAM THARP 9.00
5 HOTSHOT B, Faith Clark 0.00

Class: 547 - PRE-CHILD/ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Say Again, WILLIAM THARP 20.00
2 Monroe Doctrine, Catherine Tarcu 0.00
3 HOTSHOT B, Faith Clark 0.00
4 All About Me, Jonna Barber 9.00
5 ZIP STRIP, Noa L. Croitoru 0.00

Class: 548 - PRE-CHILD/ADULT HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Monroe Doctrine, Catherine Tarcu 0.00
2 HOTSHOT B, Faith Clark 0.00
3 All About Me, Jonna Barber 12.00
4 ZIP STRIP, Noa L. Croitoru 0.00
5 Say Again, WILLIAM THARP 8.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top