#R53 -- Lexington National Horse Show

Virginia Horse Center

August 7 - 11, 2019


Adult Amateur Hunter - 50+
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Catalyst The Barracks 50.00
Reserve Elixir Joan Alberti 30.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Kipling Stuart Landin 30.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35
  Horse Owner Points
Champion MARIANO 0.00
Champion Suit and Tie The Barracks 50.00
Reserve CARRICA 0.00
Reserve Castanio Caitlin Hewitt 30.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" - 36+ (Older)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Belle Jane Gaston 50.00
Reserve Heartthrob Laura Schroff Scaletti 30.00
Children's Hunter - 15 and Over
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Izzo Madison Bullard 50.00
Reserve Swagger Hugh Turner 30.00
Children's Hunter - 14 and Under
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Caleesi Grace C.S. Walker 50.00
Reserve Q-Bella Kelsey B. Campbell 30.00
Green Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Staros Jennifer Morris 50.00
Green Conformation Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SOMETHING SPECIAL 0.00
Reserve CLAPTON 0.00
Green Working Hunter 3'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Correlation Maryellen Kroll 30.00
Small Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Genuine Peg Seals 50.00
Reserve Picture Perfect Helen Lohr 30.00
Green Pony Hunter - Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Little Paddock's Benjamin Button Donna Schrum 50.00
Reserve Blue Note Caroline Gilmer 30.00
Pony Hunter - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Hobby Creeks Grey Goose Olivia D. Dougherty 50.00
Pony Hunter - Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Picturesque Kacy Baumgart 30.00
Children's Pony Hunter - Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Little Paddocks Amadeus Donna Schrum 50.00
Reserve Keep It Cool Peyson Parker 30.00
Children's Pony Hunter - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Debonair Alexandra Wetherbee 50.00
Reserve Meadow Fox Cadbury Catherine E. Cary 30.00
Junior Hunter 3'6" - Large (Older)
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve CLAPTON 0.00
Junior Hunter 3'6" - Small (Older)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Francheska AH Jordan E. Toering 50.00
Ladies Sidesaddle
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Tortuga Brenda K. Madison 50.00
Reserve Pas de Chat Julie Bigham 30.00
Children's Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion MAGNANIMO 0.00
Reserve ELONA 0.00
Adult Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ANGELINA 0.00
Reserve Cent PS Sharon Gordon 30.00
Two Year Old Hunter Breeding
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Paramour Elizabeth A. Capor 30.00
Three Year Old Hunter Breeding
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Rotiyas Chuck&Sue Grossmann 50.00
Pony Two Year Old Breeding
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Ideal Gift Cathy S. Polmateer 30.00
Pony Three Year Old Breeding
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Snowed In Richard Taylor 50.00
Junior Hunter 3'6" - Large (Younger)
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Candidate Katie Triantos 30.00
Thoroughbred Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Astronomical Leah Winchell 50.00
Reserve Zealand Grace C.S. Walker 30.00
Performance Working Hunter 3'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Lumineer Grace Blum 50.00
Amateur Owner 3'3" - Older
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Maximo Jan Bitzberger 30.00
Junior Hunter 3'3" - Large (Older)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Hoorah (AKA RaRa) Drew Tibbetts 50.00
Junior Hunter 3'3" - Large (Younger)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Madison Susannah Gerhardt 50.00
Reserve Cohiba Shannon Maguire 30.00
Pre-Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Bellaria Derek Wolfe 0.00

Class: 1 - Green Conformation Hunter - Model    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOMETHING SPECIAL, Winn Alden 0.00
2 CLAPTON, Catherine Ellis 0.00
3 Fawkes, Kelly Campbell 0.00

Class: 2 - Green Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOMETHING SPECIAL, Winn Alden 0.00
2 CLAPTON, Catherine Ellis 0.00
3 Fawkes, Kelly Campbell 0.00

Class: 3 - Green Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOMETHING SPECIAL, Winn Alden 0.00
2 CLAPTON, Catherine Ellis 0.00
3 Fawkes, Kelly Campbell 0.00

Class: 4 - Green Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOMETHING SPECIAL, Winn Alden 0.00
2 Fawkes, Kelly Campbell 0.00
3 CLAPTON, Catherine Ellis 0.00

Class: 5 - Green Conformation Hunter - Handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLAPTON, Catherine Ellis 0.00
2 SOMETHING SPECIAL, Winn Alden 0.00

Class: 6 - Green Conformation Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOMETHING SPECIAL, Winn Alden 0.00
2 Fawkes, Kelly Campbell 0.00
3 CLAPTON, Catherine Ellis 0.00

Class: 7 - Green Hunter 3'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHER KHAN, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
2 Superlative, Chris Wynne 20.00
3 Correlation, Chris Wynne 16.00
4 All In One, Sue Lyman 12.00
5 Amazing Grace, Maria R. Shannon 11.00
6 Chocolatta, Winn Alden 0.00

Class: 8 - Green Hunter 3'6 - Incent    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHER KHAN, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
2 All In One, Sue Lyman 20.00
3 Correlation, Chris Wynne 16.00
4 Chocolatta, Winn Alden 0.00
5 Amazing Grace, Maria R. Shannon 11.00
6 Superlative, Chris Wynne 10.00

Class: 9 - Green Hunter 3'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHER KHAN, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
2 Superlative, Chris Wynne 20.00
3 Correlation, Chris Wynne 16.00
4 All In One, Sue Lyman 12.00
5 Chocolatta, Winn Alden 0.00
6 Amazing Grace, Maria R. Shannon 10.00

Class: 10 - Green Hunter 3'6 - Handy    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Correlation, Chris Wynne 25.00
2 SHER KHAN, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
3 Superlative, Chris Wynne 16.00
4 Amazing Grace, Maria R. Shannon 12.00
5 All In One, Sue Lyman 11.00
6 Chocolatta, Winn Alden 0.00

Class: 11 - Green Hunter 3'6 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHER KHAN, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
2 All In One, Sue Lyman 20.00
3 Correlation, Chris Wynne 16.00
4 Amazing Grace, Maria R. Shannon 12.00
5 Chocolatta, Winn Alden 0.00
6 Superlative, Chris Wynne 10.00

Class: 12 - Gr Htr 3'9 /HP Htr    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAST. LIGHT, Phoebe V. De Mott 0.00
2 MOONSHOT, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
3 Wistful, Maria R. Shannon 16.00
4 HEARTBREAKER, Winn Alden 0.00
5 CAVELLO, Winn Alden 0.00

Class: 13 - Gr Htr 3'9 /HP Htr *    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAST. LIGHT, Phoebe V. De Mott 0.00
2 Wistful, Maria R. Shannon 20.00
3 MOONSHOT, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
4 CAVELLO, Winn Alden 0.00
5 HEARTBREAKER, Winn Alden 0.00

Class: 14 - Gr Htr 3'9 /HP Htr    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOONSHOT, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
2 HEARTBREAKER, Winn Alden 0.00
3 Wistful, Maria R. Shannon 16.00
4 CAVELLO, Winn Alden 0.00
5 LAST. LIGHT, Phoebe V. De Mott 0.00

Class: 15 - Gr Htr 3'9 /HP Htr - Handy    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAST. LIGHT, Phoebe V. De Mott 0.00
2 MOONSHOT, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
3 HEARTBREAKER, Winn Alden 0.00
4 Wistful, Maria R. Shannon 12.00
5 CAVELLO, Winn Alden 0.00

Class: 16 - Gr Htr 3'9 /HP Htr U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOONSHOT, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
2 HEARTBREAKER, Winn Alden 0.00
3 LAST. LIGHT, Phoebe V. De Mott 0.00
4 Wistful, Maria R. Shannon 12.00
5 CAVELLO, Winn Alden 0.00

Class: 17 - Green Hunter 3    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHRISTOPHER, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 BRONZE STAR, Winn Alden 0.00
3 Talisman, Peg Seals 16.00
4 Meiomi, Katherine Schmidt 12.00
5 CANTONA, Alan Lohman 0.00
6 Bubba Hill, Jocelyn Martin 10.00
7 I.P.A., Peg Seals 0.00
8 Quidditch, Kasey Evans 0.00

Class: 18 - Green Hunter 3    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHRISTOPHER, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 Talisman, Peg Seals 20.00
3 BRONZE STAR, Winn Alden 0.00
4 Meiomi, Katherine Schmidt 12.00
5 LAST MAN'S LEGACY, Kacey McCann 0.00
6 Quetzalcoatl, Peg Seals 10.00
7 Quincon, Ragan B. Roberts 0.00
8 Aquavit, Kasey Evans 0.00

Class: 19 - Green Hunter 3    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PORTOFINO, Phoebe V. De Mott 0.00
2 EZEKIEL, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 FIRST AND GOAL, Chris Wynne 0.00
4 Talisman, Peg Seals 12.00
5 BRONZE STAR, Winn Alden 0.00
6 Quetzalcoatl, Peg Seals 10.00
7 I.P.A., Peg Seals 0.00
8 Bounce, Erick Tolentino 0.00

Class: 20 - Green Hunter 3' - Incent    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meiomi, Katherine Schmidt 25.00
2 BRONZE STAR, Winn Alden 0.00
3 CHRISTOPHER, Chris Wynne 0.00
4 PORTOFINO, Phoebe V. De Mott 0.00
5 I.P.A., Peg Seals 11.00
6 Talisman, Peg Seals 10.00
7 Quincon, Ragan B. Roberts 0.00
8 LAST MAN'S LEGACY, Kacey McCann 0.00

Class: 21 - Green Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRONZE STAR, Winn Alden 0.00
2 Talisman, Peg Seals 20.00
3 EZEKIEL, Chris Wynne 0.00
4 PORTOFINO, Phoebe V. De Mott 0.00
5 Meiomi, Katherine Schmidt 11.00
6 I.P.A., Peg Seals 10.00
7 Bounce, Erick Tolentino 0.00
8 Quidditch, Kasey Evans 0.00

Class: 22 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Landon, Chris Wynne 25.00
2 Staros, Peg Seals 20.00
3 CONSTELLATION, Winn Alden 0.00
4 Fair N' Square, Katherine Schmidt 12.00
5 Caleesi, Sarah Tyndall 11.00
6 Carmacho, Winn Alden 10.00
7 DUNDEE, Winn Alden 0.00
8 Jump!, Maria R. Shannon 0.00

Class: 23 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TUFTON AVENUE, Virginia Harris 0.00
2 Emilio, Maria R. Shannon 20.00
3 Staros, Peg Seals 16.00
4 CONSTELLATION, Winn Alden 0.00
5 Jolly Mon, Peg Seals 11.00
6 Greatness VDK, Sarah Tyndall 10.00
7 Carmacho, Winn Alden 0.00
8 Caleesi, Sarah Tyndall 0.00

Class: 24 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONSTELLATION, Winn Alden 0.00
2 Atoka, Kasey Evans 20.00
3 Fair N' Square, Katherine Schmidt 16.00
4 Staros, Peg Seals 12.00
5 JUST SAYIN, Kim Hopkins 0.00
6 Jolly Mon, Peg Seals 10.00
7 Caleesi, Sarah Tyndall 0.00
8 Landon, Chris Wynne 0.00

Class: 25 - Green Hunter 3'3 - Incent    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Atoka, Kasey Evans 25.00
2 Staros, Peg Seals 20.00
3 TUFTON AVENUE, Virginia Harris 0.00
4 Fair N' Square, Katherine Schmidt 12.00
5 JUST SAYIN, Kim Hopkins 0.00
6 Greatness VDK, Sarah Tyndall 10.00
7 Jolly Mon, Peg Seals 0.00
8 ALOVARO, Jason Berry 0.00

Class: 26 - Green Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fair N' Square, Katherine Schmidt 25.00
2 Jolly Mon, Peg Seals 20.00
3 ALOVARO, Jason Berry 0.00
4 TUFTON AVENUE, Virginia Harris 0.00
5 Landon, Chris Wynne 11.00
6 CONSTELLATION, Winn Alden 0.00
7 Staros, Peg Seals 0.00
8 EYE CANDY, Catherine Ellis 0.00

Class: 38 - 3'3 Perf Hunter    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENTRAL PARK, Jason Berry 0.00
2 AT LAST, Jason Berry 0.00
3 ROCKETEER, Thomas Brennan 0.00
4 Illuminati, Tracy Brennan 12.00
5 CALLUCCI, Catherine Ellis 0.00
6 CHARLIE PARKER, Virginia Harris 0.00
7 Genuine, Peg Seals 0.00
8 Trouvaille, Ada Cosby 0.00

Class: 39 - 3'3 Perf Hunter    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SEA CLOUD, Jonelle Mullen 0.00
2 Genuine, Peg Seals 20.00
3 AT LAST, Jason Berry 0.00
4 CALLUCCI, Catherine Ellis 0.00
5 Illuminati, Tracy Brennan 11.00
6 CHARLIE PARKER, Virginia Harris 0.00
7 Uptown, Tracy Brennan 0.00
8 Q-Bella, Kelsey B. Campbell 0.00

Class: 40 - 3'3 Perf Hunter    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AT LAST, Jason Berry 0.00
2 SEA CLOUD, Jonelle Mullen 0.00
3 KAMERA SHY, Catherine Ellis 0.00
4 Credence, Jason Berry 0.00
5 ROCKETEER, Thomas Brennan 0.00
6 SHAKESPEARE, Jason Berry 0.00
7 Four Score, Alan Lohman 0.00
8 Uptown, Tracy Brennan 0.00

Class: 41 - 3'3 Perf Hunter - Handy    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Griffin, Sandra C. Ferrell 25.00
2 Happy Boy, Catherine Ellis 20.00
3 Genuine, Peg Seals 16.00
4 Elixir, Jason Berry 12.00
5 ROCKETEER, Thomas Brennan 0.00
6 Illuminati, Tracy Brennan 10.00
7 MAYFAIR, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
8 TARANTINO, Meg Graham 0.00

Class: 42 - 3'3 Perf Hunter U/S    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Genuine, Peg Seals 25.00
2 SEA CLOUD, Jonelle Mullen 0.00
3 AT LAST, Jason Berry 0.00
4 Trouvaille, Ada Cosby 12.00
5 CENTRAL PARK, Jason Berry 0.00
6 Q-Bella, Kelsey B. Campbell 10.00
7 E.S. Coristo, Elizabeth M. Horsley 0.00
8 CALLUCCI, Catherine Ellis 0.00

Class: 43 - 3'6 Perf Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EXCLAIM, Phoebe V. De Mott 0.00
2 CARERO, Alan Lohman 0.00
3 Tinsel, Nigel Potts 16.00
4 Lumineer, Nigel Potts 12.00
5 That'll Do, Alan Lohman 11.00

Class: 44 - 3'6 Perf Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EXCLAIM, Phoebe V. De Mott 0.00
2 Lumineer, Nigel Potts 20.00
3 That'll Do, Alan Lohman 16.00
4 CARERO, Alan Lohman 0.00

Class: 45 - 3'6 Perf Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lumineer, Nigel Potts 0.00
2 That'll Do, Alan Lohman 0.00

Class: 46 - 3'6 Perf Hunter - Handy    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lumineer, Nigel Potts 0.00
2 That'll Do, Alan Lohman 0.00

Class: 47 - 3'6 Perf Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EXCLAIM, Phoebe V. De Mott 0.00
2 CARERO, Alan Lohman 0.00
3 Lumineer, Nigel Potts 16.00
4 That'll Do, Jessica R. Lohman 12.00

Class: 48 - Am Owner 18-35 Hunter 3'3    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RADAR LOVE, Mackensie Bowles 0.00
2 Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum 20.00
3 SI BENE, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
4 Bittersweet Symphony, Mackensie Bowles 12.00
5 I AM PICOBELLO, Deirdre K. Ligget 0.00
6 Staros, Jennifer Morris 10.00
7 Zambo, Grace Ayyildiz 0.00
8 Fawkes, Lauren (Jr) Campbell 0.00
9 Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin-Smith 0.00
10 Pemberley, Ashley King 0.00

Class: 49 - Am Owner 18-35 Hunter 3'3 *    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin-Smith 25.00
2 SI BENE, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
3 Fawkes, Lauren (Jr) Campbell 0.00
4 Staros, Jennifer Morris 12.00
5 Zambo, Grace Ayyildiz 11.00
6 I AM PICOBELLO, Deirdre K. Ligget 0.00
7 Bittersweet Symphony, Mackensie Bowles 0.00
8 Moonlight Bay, Rachel Morris 0.00
9 Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum 0.00
10 Craftsman, Reynolds Martin 0.00

Class: 50 - Am Owner 18-35 Hunter 3'3    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SI BENE, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
2 I AM PICOBELLO, Deirdre K. Ligget 0.00
3 Pemberley, Ashley King 16.00
4 Staros, Jennifer Morris 12.00
5 Craftsman, Reynolds Martin 11.00
6 RADAR LOVE, Mackensie Bowles 0.00
7 Fawkes, Lauren (Jr) Campbell 0.00
8 Zambo, Grace Ayyildiz 0.00

Class: 51 - Am Owner 18-35 Hunter 3'3 - Handy    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I AM PICOBELLO, Deirdre K. Ligget 0.00
2 Captivate, Ashleigh G. Dove 20.00
3 Piano Man, Jillian Ehrenzeller 16.00
4 Quintessential, Lauren Dean 12.00
5 Zambo, Grace Ayyildiz 11.00
6 CHARLIE PARKER, Liza Allner 0.00
7 Staros, Jennifer Morris 0.00
8 SI BENE, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
9 El Lunar, Ariana Surkes 0.00
10 Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum 0.00

Class: 52 - Am Owner 18-35 Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SI BENE, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
2 Fawkes, Lauren (Jr) Campbell 0.00
3 Happy Boy, Carson Clark 16.00
4 Staros, Jennifer Morris 12.00
5 Donjuan, Olivia Falkenberry 11.00
6 Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin-Smith 10.00
7 Pemberley, Ashley King 0.00
8 Captivate, Ashleigh G. Dove 0.00

Class: 53 - Am Owner 36/O Hunter 3'3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mystery Tour, Ashley Martin 25.00
2 LAST. LIGHT, Marla Polishan 0.00
3 CENTRAL PARK, Lee Cesery 0.00
4 Uptown, Victoria Clarke 12.00
5 Antares, Dr. Martine Hartogensis 11.00
6 Griffin, Leslie Kopp 10.00
7 Credence, Lee Cesery 0.00
8 That'll Do, Jessica R. Lohman 0.00
9 CINESTAR, Marla Polishan 0.00
10 AT LAST, Alisa Berry 0.00

Class: 54 - Am Owner 36/O Hunter 3'3 *    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAST. LIGHT, Marla Polishan 0.00
2 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 20.00
3 CENTRAL PARK, Lee Cesery 0.00
4 AT LAST, Alisa Berry 0.00
5 CINESTAR, Marla Polishan 0.00
6 EXCLAIM, Roberta Previ 0.00
7 Uptown, Victoria Clarke 0.00
8 Credence, Lee Cesery 0.00
9 Antares, Dr. Martine Hartogensis 0.00
10 Griffin, Leslie Kopp 0.00

Class: 55 - Am Owner 36/O Hunter 3'3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AT LAST, Alisa Berry 0.00
2 CINESTAR, Marla Polishan 0.00
3 Uptown, Victoria Clarke 16.00
4 CENTRAL PARK, Lee Cesery 0.00
5 LAST. LIGHT, Marla Polishan 0.00
6 EXCLAIM, Roberta Previ 0.00
7 Mystery Tour, Ashley Martin 0.00
8 Credence, Lee Cesery 0.00

Class: 56 - Am Owner 36/O Hunter 3'3 - Handy    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 25.00
2 LAST. LIGHT, Marla Polishan 0.00
3 CINESTAR, Marla Polishan 0.00
4 Credence, Lee Cesery 0.00
5 AT LAST, Alisa Berry 0.00
6 Uptown, Victoria Clarke 10.00
7 CENTRAL PARK, Lee Cesery 0.00
8 That'll Do, Jessica R. Lohman 0.00

Class: 57 - Am Owner 36/O Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Make It Rain, Kate Chan 25.00
2 CENTRAL PARK, Lee Cesery 0.00
3 Uptown, Victoria Clarke 16.00
4 LAST. LIGHT, Marla Polishan 0.00
5 Mystery Tour, Ashley Martin 11.00
6 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 10.00
7 EXCLAIM, Roberta Previ 0.00
8 Credence, Lee Cesery 0.00

Class: 58 - Am Ownr 3'6 Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 25.00
2 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 20.00
3 Belle, Jane Gaston 16.00
4 Fergus, Madison Busey 12.00
5 GABLE STONE, Erin Dombroski 0.00
6 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 10.00

Class: 59 - Am Ownr 3'6 Hunter *    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GABLE STONE, Erin Dombroski 0.00
2 Belle, Jane Gaston 20.00
3 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 16.00
4 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 12.00
5 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 11.00
6 Fergus, Madison Busey 10.00

Class: 60 - Am Ownr 3'6 Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 25.00
2 GABLE STONE, Erin Dombroski 0.00
3 Fergus, Madison Busey 16.00
4 Belle, Jane Gaston 12.00
5 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 11.00
6 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 10.00

Class: 61 - Am Ownr 3'6 Hunter - Handy    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle, Jane Gaston 25.00
2 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 20.00
3 Fergus, Madison Busey 16.00
4 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 12.00
5 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 11.00
6 GABLE STONE, Erin Dombroski 0.00

Class: 62 - Am Ownr 3'6 Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle, Jane Gaston 25.00
2 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 20.00
3 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 16.00
4 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 12.00
5 GABLE STONE, Erin Dombroski 0.00
6 Fergus, Madison Busey 10.00

Class: 68 - Jr 16-17 Hunter 3'3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr 25.00
2 Hoorah (AKA RaRa), Emily Longest 20.00
3 Sir Winston, Melissa Ryan 16.00
4 Andiamo, Elizabeth Carter 0.00
5 Game Day, Emma Bishop 11.00
6 KING CITY, Jordyn Holcomb 0.00
7 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00
8 Chabaloube Sun, Meghan Finlay 0.00

Class: 69 - Jr 16-17 Hunter 3'3 *    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hoorah (AKA RaRa), Emily Longest 25.00
2 KING CITY, Jordyn Holcomb 0.00
3 Andiamo, Elizabeth Carter 0.00
4 Complimentary, Katherine Gonzalez 12.00
5 Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr 11.00
6 Game Day, Emma Bishop 10.00
7 Chabaloube Sun, Meghan Finlay 0.00
8 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00

Class: 70 - Jr 16-17 Hunter 3'3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00
2 KING CITY, Jordyn Holcomb 0.00
3 Hoorah (AKA RaRa), Emily Longest 16.00
4 Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr 12.00
5 Game Day, Emma Bishop 11.00
6 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 10.00
7 Andiamo, Elizabeth Carter 0.00
8 Chabaloube Sun, Meghan Finlay 0.00

Class: 71 - Jr 16-17 Hunter 3'3 - Handy    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Game Day, Emma Bishop 25.00
2 Hoorah (AKA RaRa), Emily Longest 20.00
3 KING CITY, Jordyn Holcomb 0.00
4 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 12.00
5 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00
6 Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr 10.00
7 Chabaloube Sun, Meghan Finlay 0.00
8 Andiamo, Elizabeth Carter 0.00

Class: 72 - Jr 16-17 Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hoorah (AKA RaRa), Emily Longest 25.00
2 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00
3 Game Day, Emma Bishop 16.00
4 Sir Winston, Melissa Ryan 12.00
5 Complimentary, Katherine Gonzalez 11.00
6 Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr 10.00
7 KING CITY, Jordyn Holcomb 0.00
8 Chabaloube Sun, Meghan Finlay 0.00

Class: 73 - Jr 15/U Hunter 3'3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison, Susannah Gerhardt 25.00
2 Cohiba, Shannon Maguire 20.00
3 Atoka, Sydney Callagy 16.00
4 MAESTRO DU HUS, Alexandra Hershfield 0.00
5 Carmacho, Stella Thigpen 11.00
6 Sambalina, Kelsey Sullivan 10.00
7 CONSTELLATION, Mckenzie Clayton 0.00
8 Colbolt, Kate O'Brien 0.00

Class: 74 - Jr 15/U Hunter 3'3 *    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONSTELLATION, Mckenzie Clayton 0.00
2 Sambalina, Kelsey Sullivan 20.00
3 Carmacho, Stella Thigpen 16.00
4 Cohiba, Shannon Maguire 12.00
5 MAESTRO DU HUS, Alexandra Hershfield 0.00
6 Colbolt, Kate O'Brien 10.00
7 Madison, Susannah Gerhardt 0.00
8 Atoka, Sydney Callagy 0.00

Class: 75 - Jr 15/U Hunter 3'3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison, Susannah Gerhardt 25.00
2 Atoka, Sydney Callagy 20.00
3 MAESTRO DU HUS, Alexandra Hershfield 0.00
4 Sambalina, Kelsey Sullivan 12.00
5 CONSTELLATION, Mckenzie Clayton 0.00
6 Cohiba, Shannon Maguire 10.00
7 Colbolt, Kate O'Brien 0.00
8 Carmacho, Stella Thigpen 0.00

Class: 76 - Jr 15/U Hunter 3'3 - Handy    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cohiba, Shannon Maguire 25.00
2 Atoka, Sydney Callagy 20.00
3 Madison, Susannah Gerhardt 16.00
4 MAESTRO DU HUS, Alexandra Hershfield 0.00
5 Sambalina, Kelsey Sullivan 11.00
6 CONSTELLATION, Mckenzie Clayton 0.00
7 Carmacho, Stella Thigpen 0.00
8 Colbolt, Kate O'Brien 0.00

Class: 77 - Jr 15/U Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison, Susannah Gerhardt 25.00
2 Carmacho, Stella Thigpen 20.00
3 CONSTELLATION, Mckenzie Clayton 0.00
4 Sambalina, Kelsey Sullivan 12.00
5 Atoka, Sydney Callagy 11.00
6 Cohiba, Shannon Maguire 10.00
7 MAESTRO DU HUS, Alexandra Hershfield 0.00
8 Colbolt, Kate O'Brien 0.00

Class: 78 - Sm/Lrg Junior 3'6 Hunter (Ages Combined)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paper Trail, Ellie DuPuis 25.00
2 Candidate, Katie Triantos 20.00
3 Tinsel, Grace Blum 16.00
4 Brightside, Ellie DuPuis 12.00
5 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 11.00
6 Francheska AH, Jordan E. Toering 10.00

Class: 79 - Sm/Lrg Junior 3'6 Hunter * (Ages Combined)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 25.00
2 Candidate, Katie Triantos 20.00
3 Tinsel, Grace Blum 16.00
4 Brightside, Ellie DuPuis 12.00
5 Paper Trail, Ellie DuPuis 11.00
6 Gossip Girl, Katie Triantos 10.00

Class: 80 - Sm/Lrg Junior 3'6 Hunter (Ages Combined)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Francheska AH, Jordan E. Toering 25.00
2 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 20.00
3 Gossip Girl, Katie Triantos 16.00
4 Brightside, Ellie DuPuis 12.00
5 Paper Trail, Ellie DuPuis 11.00
6 Candidate, Katie Triantos 10.00
7 Tinsel, Grace Blum 0.00

Class: 81 - Sm/Lrg Junior 3'6 Hunter - Handy (Ages Combined    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Francheska AH, Jordan E. Toering 25.00
2 Candidate, Katie Triantos 20.00
3 Brightside, Ellie DuPuis 16.00
4 Gossip Girl, Katie Triantos 12.00
5 Paper Trail, Ellie DuPuis 11.00
6 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 10.00
7 Tinsel, Grace Blum 0.00

Class: 82 - Sm/Lrg Junior 3'6 Hunter U/S (Ages Combined)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paper Trail, Ellie DuPuis 25.00
2 Candidate, Katie Triantos 20.00
3 Francheska AH, Jordan E. Toering 16.00
4 Brightside, Ellie DuPuis 12.00
5 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 11.00
6 Tinsel, Grace Blum 10.00
7 Gossip Girl, Katie Triantos 0.00

Class: 88 - Large Junior 3'6 16-17 Hunter    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 ANDIAMO, Kathryn Piper Martin 0.00
4 CANTARO M, Courtney Salkeld 0.00
5 CARERO, Taylor Mitchell 0.00
6 Chazeaux, Claire R. Parkinson 10.00
7 Lumineer, Grace Blum 0.00
8 Limoncello 18, Katie Solomons 0.00

Class: 89 - Large Junior 3'6 16-17 Hunter *    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 ROCKETEER, Riley H. King 0.00
4 Lumineer, Grace Blum 12.00
5 CALCULATED RISK, Emma Jolly 0.00
6 CANTARO M, Courtney Salkeld 0.00
7 Chazeaux, Claire R. Parkinson 0.00
8 Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian 0.00

Class: 90 - Large Junior 3'6 16-17 Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lumineer, Grace Blum 25.00
3 ROCKETEER, Riley H. King 0.00
4 CALCULATED RISK, Emma Jolly 0.00
5 ANDIAMO, Kathryn Piper Martin 0.00
6 Chazeaux, Claire R. Parkinson 10.00
7 Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian 0.00
8 CANTARO M, Courtney Salkeld 0.00
9 Papa's Gold, Alyssa Roberts 0.00
10 Limoncello 18, Katie Solomons 0.00

Class: 91 - Large Junior 3'6 16-17 Hunter - Handy    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 CALCULATED RISK, Emma Jolly 0.00
4 ROCKETEER, Riley H. King 0.00
5 Chazeaux, Claire R. Parkinson 11.00
6 ANDIAMO, Kathryn Piper Martin 0.00
7 Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian 0.00
8 Lumineer, Grace Blum 0.00

Class: 92 - Large Junior 3'6 16-17 Hunter U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reveal, Clair L. Newton 25.00
3 White Noise, Haley E. Mansfield 16.00
4 ANDIAMO, Kathryn Piper Martin 0.00
5 ROCKETEER, Riley H. King 0.00
6 Chazeaux, Claire R. Parkinson 10.00
7 CARERO, Taylor Mitchell 0.00
8 Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian 0.00

Class: 98 - Green Pony Hunter - Conf    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Paddock's Benjamin Button, Kendall Austin 25.00
2 Wynnbrook Listen Up, Carly Roberts 20.00
3 Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer 16.00
4 Why Not Wiley, Skylar Boehm 12.00
5 Chilly Willy, Kacy Baumgart 11.00

Class: 99 - Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer 25.00
2 Little Paddock's Benjamin Button, Kendall Austin 20.00
3 Chilly Willy, Kacy Baumgart 16.00
4 Why Not Wiley, Skylar Boehm 12.00
5 Wynnbrook Listen Up, Carly Roberts 11.00

Class: 100 - Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Paddock's Benjamin Button, Kendall Austin 25.00
2 Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer 20.00
3 Chilly Willy, Kacy Baumgart 16.00
4 Why Not Wiley, Skylar Boehm 12.00
5 Wynnbrook Listen Up, Carly Roberts 11.00

Class: 101 - Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Paddock's Benjamin Button, Kendall Austin 25.00
2 Why Not Wiley, Skylar Boehm 20.00
3 Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer 16.00
4 Chilly Willy, Kacy Baumgart 12.00
5 Wynnbrook Listen Up, Carly Roberts 11.00

Class: 102 - Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Paddock's Benjamin Button, Kendall Austin 25.00
2 Wynnbrook Listen Up, Carly Roberts 20.00
3 Chilly Willy, Kacy Baumgart 16.00
4 Why Not Wiley, Skylar Boehm 12.00
5 Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer 11.00

Class: 113 - Med/Lrg Pony Hunter - Conf    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Autumn Frost, McKenna E. Gregorio 25.00
2 Hobby Creeks Grey Goose, Olivia D. Dougherty 20.00
3 Foxlair Smokin', Abigail Felsenthal 16.00
4 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 12.00
5 Dun Paintin', Sage Wolf 11.00
6 Coleridge, Parker Gilmer 10.00

Class: 114 - Med/Lrg Pony Hunter *    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hobby Creeks Grey Goose, Olivia D. Dougherty 25.00
2 Foxlair Smokin', Abigail Felsenthal 20.00
3 Dun Paintin', Sage Wolf 16.00
4 Coleridge, Parker Gilmer 12.00
5 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 11.00
6 Autumn Frost, McKenna E. Gregorio 10.00

Class: 115 - Med/Lrg Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Autumn Frost, McKenna E. Gregorio 25.00
2 Coleridge, Parker Gilmer 20.00
3 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 16.00
4 Dun Paintin', Sage Wolf 12.00
5 Hobby Creeks Grey Goose, Olivia D. Dougherty 11.00
6 Foxlair Smokin', Abigail Felsenthal 10.00

Class: 116 - Med/Lrg Pony Hunter - Handy    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hobby Creeks Grey Goose, Olivia D. Dougherty 25.00
2 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 20.00
3 Dun Paintin', Sage Wolf 16.00
4 Foxlair Smokin', Abigail Felsenthal 12.00
5 Autumn Frost, McKenna E. Gregorio 11.00
6 Coleridge, Parker Gilmer 10.00

Class: 117 - Med/Lrg Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 25.00
2 Foxlair Smokin', Abigail Felsenthal 20.00
3 Hobby Creeks Grey Goose, Olivia D. Dougherty 16.00
4 Coleridge, Parker Gilmer 12.00
5 Autumn Frost, McKenna E. Gregorio 11.00
6 Dun Paintin', Sage Wolf 10.00

Class: 123 - Adult Amateur 18-35 Hunter    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARRICA, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
1 MARIANO, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
2 Castanio, Caitlin Hewitt Schurtz 20.00
2 Mandolay, Ramsay Smith 20.00
3 Bonfire, Emily Schlosberg 16.00
3 Suit and Tie, Alyse Howse 16.00
4 CENTRECOURT, Anne Randolph Goddard 0.00
4 Caledonian, Kelsea R. Hall 12.00
5 KEEPSAKE, Sarah Nolley 0.00
5 City Girl, Gillian L. Aiken 11.00
6 ARNICO, Aoife Magner 0.00
6 PORTO RICO, Isabel Sotomayor 0.00
7 LAST MINUTE, Zachary Ross 0.00
7 Fennario, Missy M. Chiles 0.00
8 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 0.00
8 Falcon, Kathryn Sanders 0.00

Class: 124 - Adult Amateur 18-35 Hunter *    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARIANO, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
1 STRAWBERRY WINE, Courtenay L. Cohen 0.00
2 DOWNTOWN BROWN, Kathleen Mathews 0.00
2 Suit and Tie, Alyse Howse 20.00
3 Castanio, Caitlin Hewitt Schurtz 16.00
3 CORLEONE, Devon M. Clark 0.00
4 ARNICO, Aoife Magner 0.00
4 CARRICA, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
5 Mandolay, Ramsay Smith 11.00
5 City Girl, Gillian L. Aiken 11.00
6 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 0.00
6 SALUTATION D, Alexia Paxton 0.00
7 PORTO RICO, Isabel Sotomayor 0.00
7 Falcon, Kathryn Sanders 0.00
8 Markelo, Holly Longest 0.00
8 High Line, Dorothy Grover 0.00

Class: 125 - Adult Amateur 18-35 Hunter    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARIANO, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
1 Castanio, Caitlin Hewitt Schurtz 25.00
2 Suit and Tie, Alyse Howse 20.00
2 Quetzalcoatl, Jennifer Morris 20.00
3 Action 2, Kirstin Van Ek 16.00
3 City Girl, Gillian L. Aiken 16.00
4 Falcon, Kathryn Sanders 12.00
4 Markelo, Holly Longest 12.00
5 CORLEONE, Devon M. Clark 0.00
5 Costar, Shelby Trible 0.00
6 CHAMPAGNE CHIC, Virginia W. Williams 0.00
6 CENTRECOURT, Anne Randolph Goddard 0.00
7 DOWNTOWN BROWN, Kathleen Mathews 0.00
7 PORTO RICO, Isabel Sotomayor 0.00
8 Caledonian, Kelsea R. Hall 0.00
8 Exact, Elizabeth Bailey 0.00
9 Rumrunner, Abby Timmons 0.00
9 SALUTATION D, Alexia Paxton 0.00

Class: 126 - Adult Amateur 18-35 Hunter - Handy    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOWNTOWN BROWN, Kathleen Mathews 0.00
1 Quetzalcoatl, Jennifer Morris 25.00
2 LAST MINUTE, Zachary Ross 0.00
2 Suit and Tie, Alyse Howse 20.00
3 CARRICA, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
3 DORADO, Lily Peterson 0.00
4 City Girl, Gillian L. Aiken 12.00
4 Castanio, Caitlin Hewitt Schurtz 12.00
5 SALUTATION D, Alexia Paxton 0.00
5 High Line, Dorothy Grover 11.00
6 Costar, Shelby Trible 0.00
6 Falcon, Kathryn Sanders 10.00
7 CHAMPAGNE CHIC, Virginia W. Williams 0.00
7 ARNICO, Aoife Magner 0.00
8 Action 2, Kirstin Van Ek 0.00
8 CORLEONE, Devon M. Clark 0.00

Class: 127 - Adult Amateur 18-35 Hunter U/S    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARRICA, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
1 Rumrunner, Abby Timmons 25.00
2 DOWNTOWN BROWN, Kathleen Mathews 0.00
2 Fennario, Missy M. Chiles 20.00
3 Suit and Tie, Alyse Howse 16.00
3 Caledonian, Kelsea R. Hall 16.00
4 MARIANO, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
4 Clair De Lune, Madison Lynn Ruddy 12.00
5 SALUTATION D, Alexia Paxton 0.00
5 KEEPSAKE, Sarah Nolley 0.00
6 Suspense, Mary Horensky 10.00
6 Mandolay, Ramsay Smith 10.00
7 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 0.00
7 PORTO RICO, Isabel Sotomayor 0.00
8 City Girl, Gillian L. Aiken 0.00
8 STRAWBERRY WINE, Courtenay L. Cohen 0.00

Class: 128 - Adult Amateur 36-49 Hunter    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kipling, Stuart Landin 25.00
2 KISMET, Kristin Silon 0.00
3 Styliczed, Bridgett McIntosh 16.00
4 Ultimatum, Melissa Kirkpatrick 12.00
5 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 11.00
6 Bubba Hill, Ashley Martin 10.00
7 BRAVO, Melissa D. Marshall 0.00
8 Four Score, Kristin Silon 0.00

Class: 129 - Adult Amateur 36-49 Hunter *    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KISMET, Kristin Silon 0.00
2 What If, Rachel Efird 20.00
3 BRAVO, Melissa D. Marshall 0.00
4 Elway, Mary M. Matzell 12.00
5 BIRTHDAY BOY, Anna Duff 0.00
6 Kipling, Stuart Landin 10.00
7 Ultimatum, Melissa Kirkpatrick 0.00
8 Bachelor #2, Vanessa Langkos 0.00

Class: 130 - Adult Amateur 36-49 Hunter    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KISMET, Kristin Silon 0.00
2 Bubba Hill, Ashley Martin 20.00
3 What If, Rachel Efird 16.00
4 Kipling, Stuart Landin 12.00
5 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 11.00
6 BIRTHDAY BOY, Anna Duff 0.00
7 BRAVO, Melissa D. Marshall 0.00
8 VALIANT, Melissa D. Marshall 0.00

Class: 131 - Adult Amateur 36-49 Hunter - Handy    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Styliczed, Bridgett McIntosh 25.00
2 BIRTHDAY BOY, Anna Duff 0.00
3 Kipling, Stuart Landin 16.00
4 Four Score, Kristin Silon 0.00
5 Elway, Mary M. Matzell 11.00
6 KISMET, Kristin Silon 0.00
7 Heisman, Lisa Wright 0.00
8 I.P.A., Christina Brady 0.00

Class: 132 - Adult Amateur 36-49 Hunter U/S    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 25.00
2 PORTOFINO, Marla Polishan 0.00
3 Four Score, Kristin Silon 0.00
4 I.P.A., Christina Brady 12.00
5 KISMET, Kristin Silon 0.00
6 Kipling, Stuart Landin 10.00
7 Styliczed, Bridgett McIntosh 0.00
8 Heisman, Lisa Wright 0.00

Class: 133 - Adult Amateur 50/O Hunter    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elixir, Joan Alberti 25.00
2 Catalyst, Alex Johnson 20.00
3 SideNote, Betty Oare 16.00
4 Hitting Streak, Jill Adler 0.00
5 Mindful, Sharon Cohen 11.00
6 C'mon Carmen, Stephanie Guerlain 10.00
7 Carmen, Skyler Ward 0.00
8 Odds Are, Pamela Deslauriers 0.00

Class: 134 - Adult Amateur 50/O Hunter *    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catalyst, Alex Johnson 25.00
2 Belle Glos, Betty Oare 20.00
3 High Road, Angelia C. Goodwin 16.00
4 Mindful, Sharon Cohen 12.00
5 C'mon Carmen, Stephanie Guerlain 11.00
6 Select, Jennifer Parish 10.00
7 Chechessee Circle, Joan Alberti 0.00
8 SideNote, Betty Oare 0.00

Class: 135 - Adult Amateur 50/O Hunter    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mindful, Sharon Cohen 25.00
2 Quincon, Ursula Curtiss 20.00
3 SideNote, Betty Oare 16.00
4 Catalyst, Alex Johnson 12.00
5 Select, Jennifer Parish 11.00
6 Luis, Catherine Barbour 10.00
7 Caparino Z, Kerry Hannon 0.00
8 Hitting Streak, Jill Adler 0.00

Class: 136 - Adult Amateur 50/O Hunter - Handy    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 C'mon Carmen, Stephanie Guerlain 25.00
2 Luis, Catherine Barbour 20.00
3 Odds Are, Pamela Deslauriers 16.00
4 Elixir, Joan Alberti 12.00
5 Select, Jennifer Parish 11.00
6 Quincon, Ursula Curtiss 10.00
7 High Road, Angelia C. Goodwin 0.00
8 Carmen, Skyler Ward 0.00

Class: 137 - Adult Amateur 50/O Hunter U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SideNote, Betty Oare 25.00
2 Luis, Catherine Barbour 20.00
3 Elixir, Joan Alberti 16.00
4 Hitting Streak, Jill Adler 0.00
5 Carmen, Skyler Ward 11.00
6 Select, Jennifer Parish 10.00
7 High Road, Angelia C. Goodwin 0.00
8 C'mon Carmen, Stephanie Guerlain 0.00

Class: 138 - Children's 14/U Hunter    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Q-Bella, Abby Cole 25.00
2 Caleesi, Grace C.S. Walker 20.00
3 Lieron, Victoria M. Gustafson 16.00
4 KITSILANO, Abby Cole 0.00
5 IMPERIO, Annabele Whitehead 0.00
6 Goldplay, Francesca Dussek 10.00
7 FIYERO, Amelia Ringgold 0.00
8 DRESSED UP, Katelyn Martin 0.00

Class: 139 - Children's 14/U Hunter *    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIYERO, Amelia Ringgold 0.00
2 Goldplay, Francesca Dussek 20.00
3 Lilly, Natalie Wasson 16.00
4 Q-Bella, Abby Cole 12.00
5 Lieron, Victoria M. Gustafson 11.00
6 COUSTEAU, Isabella Bertozzi 0.00
7 Caleesi, Grace C.S. Walker 0.00
8 Pfefferessence, Agnes E. Hahn 0.00

Class: 140 - Children's 14/U Hunter    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caleesi, Grace C.S. Walker 25.00
2 Pin Up, Aidan Dubin 0.00
3 Lilly, Natalie Wasson 16.00
4 Goldspring Van St. Anneke Z, Emma Woodworth 12.00
5 IMPERIO, Annabele Whitehead 0.00
6 Chestertown, Kelsey Lambert 10.00
7 Royal Ace, Daisy Bishop 0.00
8 Dubai, Tillie Hall 0.00

Class: 141 - Children's 14/U Hunter - Handy    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pin Up, Aidan Dubin 0.00
2 Q-Bella, Abby Cole 20.00
3 FIYERO, Amelia Ringgold 0.00
4 SEA CLOUD, Kellsey Stern 0.00
5 IMPERIO, Annabele Whitehead 0.00
6 Goldplay, Francesca Dussek 10.00
7 Lilly, Natalie Wasson 0.00
8 Dubai, Tillie Hall 0.00

Class: 142 - Children's 14/U Hunter U/S    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SEA CLOUD, Kellsey Stern 0.00
2 Tory Burch, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 20.00
3 Caleesi, Grace C.S. Walker 16.00
4 Pin Up, Aidan Dubin 0.00
5 Q-Bella, Abby Cole 11.00
6 Zealand, Grace C.S. Walker 10.00
7 Lieron, Victoria M. Gustafson 0.00
8 Aspire, Ali O'Brien 0.00

Class: 143 - Children's 15-17 Hunter    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Izzo, Josie Elliott 25.00
2 PILOT, Emma Pacheco 0.00
3 Windsors Jalapeno, Ellie Laferty 16.00
4 Bright Star, Adrianna F. Brame 12.00
5 EWSZ HIGH VOLTAGE, Ballie Saffer 0.00
6 Cabriolet, Shayna Tamburo 10.00
7 ALADDIN, Callan Burton-Shore 0.00
8 OUTSPOKEN, Lauren Katz 0.00

Class: 144 - Children's 15-17 Hunter *    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Izzo, Josie Elliott 25.00
2 AMARONE, Emma Pacheco 0.00
3 LA VIDA LOCA, Emily A. Cyrway 0.00
4 Windsors Jalapeno, Ellie Laferty 12.00
5 AUDACIOUS, Charlotte Andersen 0.00
6 Bright Star, Adrianna F. Brame 10.00
7 PILOT, Emma Pacheco 0.00
8 OUTSPOKEN, Lauren Katz 0.00

Class: 145 - Children's 15-17 Hunter    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Swagger, Zoe Holliday 25.00
2 Izzo, Josie Elliott 20.00
3 LA VIDA LOCA, Emily A. Cyrway 0.00
4 Windsors Jalapeno, Ellie Laferty 12.00
5 Symphony, Katherine Sigmon 11.00
6 Jupiter, Allison Hines 10.00
7 PILOT, Emma Pacheco 0.00
8 Bright Star, Adrianna F. Brame 0.00

Class: 146 - Children's 15-17 Hunter - Handy    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Izzo, Josie Elliott 25.00
2 AMARONE, Emma Pacheco 0.00
3 Swagger, Zoe Holliday 16.00
4 Talisman, Molly Blasdell 12.00
5 Bright Star, Adrianna F. Brame 11.00
6 Lusso, Sarah Wren 10.00
7 Magnificent, Kelly Nance 0.00
8 Funny Girl, Courtney Wilson 0.00
9 Diligence, Savannah Jordan 0.00
10 EWSZ HIGH VOLTAGE, Ballie Saffer 0.00

Class: 147 - Children's 15-17 Hunter U/S    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Swagger, Zoe Holliday 25.00
2 Talisman, Molly Blasdell 20.00
3 Izzo, Josie Elliott 16.00
4 Funny Girl, Courtney Wilson 12.00
5 AMARONE, Emma Pacheco 0.00
6 TARANTINO, Amy Lewis 0.00
7 Jupiter, Allison Hines 0.00
8 Symphony, Katherine Sigmon 0.00

Class: 148 - Sm/Med Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Checkmate, Dylan N. Buckley 25.00
2 Little Paddocks Amadeus, Emma Hattemer 20.00
3 Brookside Rendezvous, Tessa Brandon 16.00
4 Keep It Cool, Peyson Parker 12.00

Class: 149 - Sm/Med Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Paddocks Amadeus, Emma Hattemer 25.00
2 Brookside Rendezvous, Tessa Brandon 20.00
3 Keep It Cool, Peyson Parker 16.00
4 Checkmate, Dylan N. Buckley 12.00

Class: 150 - Sm/Med Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keep It Cool, Peyson Parker 25.00
2 Little Paddocks Amadeus, Emma Hattemer 20.00
3 Brookside Rendezvous, Tessa Brandon 16.00
4 Checkmate, Dylan N. Buckley 12.00
5 BLUE PARIS, Meghan Murray 0.00

Class: 151 - Sm/Med Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keep It Cool, Peyson Parker 25.00
2 Little Paddocks Amadeus, Emma Hattemer 20.00
3 Checkmate, Dylan N. Buckley 16.00
4 BLUE PARIS, Meghan Murray 0.00
5 Brookside Rendezvous, Tessa Brandon 11.00

Class: 152 - Sm/Med Child Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brookside Rendezvous, Tessa Brandon 25.00
2 BLUE PARIS, Meghan Murray 0.00
3 Little Paddocks Amadeus, Emma Hattemer 16.00
4 Keep It Cool, Peyson Parker 12.00
5 Checkmate, Dylan N. Buckley 11.00

Class: 153 - Lrg Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meadow Fox Cadbury, Catherine E. Cary 25.00
2 Debonair, Alexandra Wetherbee 20.00
3 Deep Blue Sea, Isabella Salas 16.00
4 Get Your Island On, Marley McGlaughlin 12.00
5 Millpoint's Rock Candy, Charlotte Racine 11.00
6 Celtic Creek's Golden Nugget, Gillian Hisel 10.00

Class: 154 - Lrg Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Debonair, Alexandra Wetherbee 25.00
2 Meadow Fox Cadbury, Catherine E. Cary 20.00
3 Deep Blue Sea, Isabella Salas 16.00
4 Millpoint's Rock Candy, Charlotte Racine 12.00
5 Celtic Creek's Golden Nugget, Gillian Hisel 11.00
6 Get Your Island On, Marley McGlaughlin 10.00

Class: 155 - Lrg Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Debonair, Alexandra Wetherbee 25.00
2 Millpoint's Rock Candy, Charlotte Racine 20.00
3 Get Your Island On, Marley McGlaughlin 16.00
4 Meadow Fox Cadbury, Catherine E. Cary 12.00
5 Celtic Creek's Golden Nugget, Gillian Hisel 11.00
6 Deep Blue Sea, Isabella Salas 10.00

Class: 156 - Lrg Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Debonair, Alexandra Wetherbee 25.00
2 Meadow Fox Cadbury, Catherine E. Cary 20.00
3 Deep Blue Sea, Isabella Salas 16.00
4 Get Your Island On, Marley McGlaughlin 12.00
5 Millpoint's Rock Candy, Charlotte Racine 11.00
6 Celtic Creek's Golden Nugget, Gillian Hisel 10.00

Class: 157 - Lrg Child Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Debonair, Alexandra Wetherbee 25.00
2 Celtic Creek's Golden Nugget, Gillian Hisel 20.00
3 Millpoint's Rock Candy, Charlotte Racine 16.00
4 Meadow Fox Cadbury, Catherine E. Cary 12.00
5 Get Your Island On, Marley McGlaughlin 11.00
6 Deep Blue Sea, Isabella Salas 10.00

Class: 158 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Astronomical, Chris Wynne 25.00
2 Zealand, Sarah Tyndall 20.00
3 Pure Moves, Miranda A. Scott 16.00
4 FEATHER, Natalie Morris 0.00
5 GIN TWIST, Kristen Roach 0.00

Class: 159 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Astronomical, Chris Wynne 25.00
2 Zealand, Sarah Tyndall 20.00
3 FEATHER, Natalie Morris 0.00
4 Pure Moves, Miranda A. Scott 12.00
5 GIN TWIST, Kristen Roach 0.00

Class: 160 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zealand, Sarah Tyndall 25.00
2 Astronomical, Chris Wynne 20.00
3 FEATHER, Natalie Morris 0.00
4 GIN TWIST, Kristen Roach 0.00
5 Pure Moves, Miranda A. Scott 11.00

Class: 161 - Small Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picture Perfect, Winn Alden 25.00
2 Piper, Chris Wynne 20.00
3 Select, Peg Seals 16.00
4 Capone, Jocelyn Martin 12.00
5 Belle Glos, Meg Graham 11.00
6 Genuine, Peg Seals 10.00
7 KEEPSAKE, Sarah Tyndall 0.00
8 Carmen, Gordon Reistrup 0.00

Class: 162 - Small Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Genuine, Peg Seals 25.00
2 Piper, Chris Wynne 20.00
3 Select, Peg Seals 16.00
4 Quidditch, Kasey Evans 12.00
5 Picture Perfect, Winn Alden 11.00
6 Carmen, Gordon Reistrup 10.00
7 KEEPSAKE, Sarah Tyndall 0.00
8 Belle Glos, Meg Graham 0.00

Class: 163 - Small Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Genuine, Peg Seals 25.00
2 Belle Glos, Meg Graham 20.00
3 Picture Perfect, Winn Alden 16.00
4 Piper, Chris Wynne 12.00
5 Quidditch, Kasey Evans 11.00
6 Select, Peg Seals 10.00
7 Carmen, Gordon Reistrup 0.00
8 Capone, Jocelyn Martin 0.00

Class: 164 - Small Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Select, Peg Seals 25.00
2 Genuine, Peg Seals 20.00
3 Picture Perfect, Winn Alden 16.00
4 Belle Glos, Meg Graham 12.00
5 Piper, Chris Wynne 11.00
6 Capone, Jocelyn Martin 10.00
7 KEEPSAKE, Sarah Tyndall 0.00
8 Carmen, Gordon Reistrup 0.00

Class: 165 - Small Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Genuine, Peg Seals 25.00
2 Picture Perfect, Winn Alden 20.00
3 Belle Glos, Meg Graham 16.00
4 Carmen, Gordon Reistrup 12.00
5 Select, Peg Seals 11.00
6 Piper, Chris Wynne 10.00
7 Quidditch, Kasey Evans 0.00
8 Capone, Jocelyn Martin 0.00

Class: 238 - Pre Adult Am Hunter - 2'6    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wilco, James McKinley 0.00
2 Brigadier, Jason Mabry 20.00
3 HEARTBREAKER, Allison Chan 0.00
4 MOZART, Karen Iovino 0.00
5 Sincerely, Rosalind W. Watkins 11.00
6 HAHNS GOLD, Charmaine Hubbard 0.00
7 Ty Webb, Courtney Cummings 0.00
8 PHANTOM FURY, Cindy Allner 0.00

Class: 239 - Pre Adult Am Hunter - 2'6    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PHANTOM FURY, Cindy Allner 0.00
2 Quidditch, Veronica Lott 20.00
3 Ty Webb, Courtney Cummings 0.00
4 HEARTBREAKER, Allison Chan 0.00
5 MARSHMALLOW, Abigael C. Kaufman 0.00
6 Benjamin Red, Jessica Knight 0.00
7 Brigadier, Jason Mabry 0.00
8 Call It Luck, Amanda E. Looney 0.00

Class: 240 - Pre Adult Am Hunter - 2'6    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARSHMALLOW, Abigael C. Kaufman 0.00
2 CORTIGIANI GLORIOUS, Jennifer Smith 0.00
3 MOZART, Karen Iovino 0.00
4 Abendstern, Courtney Schug 12.00
5 HAHNS GOLD, Charmaine Hubbard 0.00
6 Kilkerrin Bay, Terri A. Denby 10.00
7 Sincerely, Rosalind W. Watkins 0.00
8 MAURY, Amy Gianniny 0.00

Class: 241 - Pre Adult Am Hunter - 2'6    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARSHMALLOW, Abigael C. Kaufman 0.00
2 Ty Webb, Courtney Cummings 0.00
3 HAHNS GOLD, Charmaine Hubbard 0.00
4 Quidditch, Veronica Lott 12.00
5 TURTLE BAY, Kate Carey 0.00
6 PHANTOM FURY, Cindy Allner 0.00
7 Abendstern, Courtney Schug 0.00
8 Call It Luck, Amanda E. Looney 0.00

Class: 242 - Pre Adult Am Hunter U/S    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quidditch, Veronica Lott 25.00
2 Brigadier, Jason Mabry 20.00
3 PHANTOM FURY, Cindy Allner 0.00
4 CRUZ, Nancy Mark 0.00
5 HAHNS GOLD, Charmaine Hubbard 0.00
6 HEARTBREAKER, Allison Chan 0.00
7 DARK HORSE, Mary Laing 0.00
8 Kilkerrin Bay, Terri A. Denby 0.00
9 TURTLE BAY, Kate Carey 0.00
10 MOZART, Karen Iovino 0.00

Class: 243 - Pre Children's Hunter - 2'6    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH LIFE, Rachel I. Hill 0.00
2 QUARTER FINAL, Caroline Booker 0.00
3 Perfectly Spotless, Adriane I. Myers 16.00
4 Bellaria, Carly Roberts 0.00
5 Monte Carlo, Emily E. Deskevich 11.00
6 Cyrano, Ava Wolfe 10.00
7 HM Cartier, Kelly Waskey 0.00
8 JUST TO TELL YOU, Lauren Trexler 0.00

Class: 244 - Pre Children's Hunter - 2'6    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucky Penny, Charlotte Golpira 25.00
2 Bellaria, Carly Roberts 0.00
3 Monte Carlo, Emily E. Deskevich 16.00
4 Snapchat, Shannon Carter 12.00
5 QUARTER FINAL, Caroline Booker 0.00
6 HIGH LIFE, Rachel I. Hill 0.00
7 MARQUE MY POINTS, Zoe Savage 0.00
8 VELOCITY, Isabelle Davis 0.00

Class: 245 - Pre Children's Hunter - 2'6    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH LIFE, Rachel I. Hill 0.00
2 Invesco, Samantha Kimball 0.00
3 Bellaria, Carly Roberts 0.00
4 Monte Carlo, Emily E. Deskevich 12.00
5 Lucky Penny, Charlotte Golpira 11.00
6 Jamal Z, Delaney Sullivan 10.00
7 Cyrano, Ava Wolfe 0.00
8 QUARTER FINAL, Caroline Booker 0.00
9 Snapchat, Shannon Carter 0.00
10 HM Cartier, Kelly Waskey 0.00

Class: 246 - Pre Children's Hunter - 2'6    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bellaria, Carly Roberts 0.00
2 Lucky Penny, Charlotte Golpira 20.00
3 HIGH LIFE, Rachel I. Hill 0.00
4 QUARTER FINAL, Caroline Booker 0.00
5 VELOCITY, Isabelle Davis 0.00
6 JUST TO TELL YOU, Lauren Trexler 0.00
7 Invesco, Samantha Kimball 0.00
8 Cyrano, Ava Wolfe 0.00
9 Snapchat, Shannon Carter 0.00
10 CARFIELD, Rhys Whitin 0.00

Class: 247 - Pre Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bellaria, Carly Roberts 0.00
2 QUARTER FINAL, Caroline Booker 0.00
3 VELOCITY, Isabelle Davis 0.00
4 Jamal Z, Delaney Sullivan 12.00
5 HM Cartier, Kelly Waskey 11.00
6 CARFIELD, Rhys Whitin 0.00
7 Cyrano, Ava Wolfe 0.00
8 Monte Carlo, Emily E. Deskevich 0.00
9 JUST TO TELL YOU, Lauren Trexler 0.00
10 HIGH LIFE, Rachel I. Hill 0.00

Class: 425 - NAYJDP Intro to Show Jumping    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JENUINE LEGACY MF, Joanna Hagen 0.00
1 PlumpJack, Danny Mahon 65.00

Class: 426 - NAYJDP Style Class    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PlumpJack, Danny Mahon 150.00
2 JENUINE LEGACY MF, Joanna Hagen 0.00
3 KABIENA MUNNY, Danny Mahon 0.00

Class: 427 - NAYJDP Rising Star IV2a/b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PlumpJack, Danny Mahon 250.00
2 JENUINE LEGACY MF, Joanna Hagen 0.00
3 KABIENA MUNNY, Danny Mahon 0.00

Class: 435 - Adult Am Jumper 1.10m II2b    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shiraz, Juliette Landis 25.00
2 UMA CAR, Kristen Weldon 0.00
3 BIKKEL, Sabine Neumann 0.00
4 DEDWIG, Perri Freeman 0.00
5 EVER SINFUL, Alexis Mierzwa 0.00
6 SVENGALI, Emily Williams 0.00
7 JANOSCH, Trinity Hammerschmidt 0.00
8 ALLURE, Sabine Neumann 0.00

Class: 436 - Adult Am Jumper 1.10m II2.1    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shiraz, Juliette Landis 25.00
2 JANOSCH, Trinity Hammerschmidt 0.00
3 SVENGALI, Emily Williams 0.00
4 DEDWIG, Perri Freeman 0.00
5 ALLURE, Sabine Neumann 0.00
6 DI-REKT, Karly M. Clayton 0.00
7 BIKKEL, Sabine Neumann 0.00
8 CESAR VDB Z, Leslie Kopp 0.00

Class: 437 - Adult Am Jumper Classic - NAL/WIHS    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shiraz, Juliette Landis 25.00
2 CESAR VDB Z, Leslie Kopp 0.00
3 SVENGALI, Emily Williams 0.00
4 JANOSCH, Trinity Hammerschmidt 0.00
5 BIKKEL, Sabine Neumann 0.00
6 EVER SINFUL, Alexis Mierzwa 0.00
7 DI-REKT, Karly M. Clayton 0.00
8 JUST MINE, Alice Muller 0.00

Class: 438 - Children's Jumper 1.10m II2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIAMOND DANCE, Riley H. King 0.00
2 AGNETHA, Hays Lanter 0.00
4 Pennacle, Peyton Preblick 12.00
5 VINYASA, Devyn Borden 0.00
6 Acadia Park, Hugh Turner 0.00
7 BROWN SUGAR, Madison Obermeyer 0.00

Class: 439 - Children's Jumper 1.10m II2.1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIAMOND DANCE, Riley H. King 0.00
2 VINYASA, Devyn Borden 0.00
3 Pennacle, Peyton Preblick 16.00
5 AGNETHA, Hays Lanter 0.00
6 Waiting For You, Wyatt L. Morris 10.00
7 Acadia Park, Hugh Turner 0.00

Class: 441 - Low/Med Jr-A/O-Am Jumper 1.20m/1.30m II2b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ari 55, Emma Pell 75.00
2 ETERNITY, Katelyn Trinite 0.00
3 Ultimate, Julia Ziffer 0.00
4 CARPIMO, Bethany Garrison 0.00
5 GOLIATH, Addison Reed 0.00
6 MISS LEY VAN DE VLASPUT, Kristin E. Stolpe 0.00
7 HIGH TIDE, Ana Bertozzi 0.00

Class: 442 - Low/Med Jr-A/O-Am Jumper 1.20m II2.1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Santos, Emma Pell 75.00
2 Symphony 58, Raquel I. Rochlin 55.00
3 Ari 55, Emma Pell 37.50
4 Ultimate, Julia Ziffer 0.00
5 HIGH TIDE, Ana Bertozzi 0.00
6 GOLIATH, Addison Reed 0.00
7 CARPIMO, Bethany Garrison 0.00
8 ETERNITY, Katelyn Trinite 0.00

Class: 443 - Low/Med Jr-A/O-Am Jumper Stake - NAL    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Symphony 58, Raquel I. Rochlin 375.00
2 MISS LEY VAN DE VLASPUT, Kristin E. Stolpe 0.00
3 Santos, Emma Pell 195.00
4 Ari 55, Emma Pell 180.00
5 CARPIMO, Bethany Garrison 0.00

Class: 503 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle, Jane Gaston 25.00
2 CENTRAL PARK, Lee Cesery 0.00
3 Staros, Jennifer Morris 16.00
4 Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin-Smith 12.00
5 I AM PICOBELLO, Deirdre K. Ligget 0.00
6 GABLE STONE, Erin Dombroski 0.00
7 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 0.00
8 Uptown, Victoria Clarke 0.00
9 Credence, Lee Cesery 0.00
10 EXCLAIM, Roberta Previ 0.00
11 AT LAST, Alisa Berry 0.00
12 Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum 0.00

Class: 504 - 3'6 JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candidate, Katie Triantos 25.00
2 ROCKETEER, Riley H. King 0.00
3 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 16.00
4 Lumineer, Grace Blum 12.00
5 Tinsel, Grace Blum 11.00
7 Paper Trail, Ellie DuPuis 0.00
8 Chazeaux, Claire R. Parkinson 0.00
9 Brightside, Ellie DuPuis 0.00
10 Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian 0.00
11 Gossip Girl, Katie Triantos 0.00

Class: 504 - 3'3 JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carmacho, Stella Thigpen 25.00
2 Hoorah (AKA RaRa), Emily Longest 20.00
3 Andiamo, Elizabeth Carter 0.00
4 KING CITY, Jordyn Holcomb 0.00
5 Cohiba, Shannon Maguire 11.00
6 Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr 10.00
7 Colbolt, Kate O'Brien 0.00
8 Chabaloube Sun, Meghan Finlay 0.00
9 Atoka, Sydney Callagy 0.00
10 Game Day, Emma Bishop 0.00
11 Madison, Susannah Gerhardt 0.00
12 Complimentary, Katherine Gonzalez 0.00

Class: 505 - PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hobby Creeks Grey Goose, Olivia D. Dougherty 25.00
2 Foxlair Smokin', Abigail Felsenthal 20.00
3 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 16.00
4 Dun Paintin', Sage Wolf 12.00
5 Coleridge, Parker Gilmer 11.00
6 Autumn Frost, McKenna E. Gregorio 10.00

Class: 506 - ADULT AM HUNTER CLASSIC -NAL/WIHS    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOWNTOWN BROWN, Kathleen Mathews 0.00
2 City Girl, Gillian L. Aiken 20.00
3 C'mon Carmen, Stephanie Guerlain 16.00
4 Suit and Tie, Alyse Howse 12.00
5 Belle Glos, Betty Oare 11.00
6 STRAWBERRY WINE, Courtenay L. Cohen 0.00
7 KISMET, Kristin Silon 0.00
8 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 0.00
9 High Road, Angelia C. Goodwin 0.00
10 Mandolay, Ramsay Smith 0.00
11 CORLEONE, Devon M. Clark 0.00
12 Mindful, Sharon Cohen 0.00

Class: 507 - CHILDREN'S 15-17 HUNTER CLASSIC - NAL/WIHS    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bright Star, Adrianna F. Brame 25.00
2 Esquire, Alexa Macaulay 20.00
3 AUDACIOUS, Charlotte Andersen 0.00
4 TARANTINO, Amy Lewis 0.00
5 PILOT, Emma Pacheco 0.00
6 Windsors Jalapeno, Ellie Laferty 10.00
7 OUTSPOKEN, Lauren Katz 0.00
8 Lusso, Sarah Wren 0.00
9 REIN MAN, Riley Elizab Hogan 0.00
10 Inside Scoop, Gabrielle Glendening 0.00
11 AMARONE, Emma Pacheco 0.00
12 Magnificent, Kelly Nance 0.00

Class: 508 - PRE CHILD/ADULT DERBY CHALLENGE    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VELOCITY, Isabelle Davis 0.00
2 PHANTOM FURY, Cindy Allner 0.00
3 Abendstern, Courtney Schug 16.00
4 Cyrano, Ava Wolfe 12.00
5 Call It Luck, Amanda E. Looney 11.00
6 Monte Carlo, Emily E. Deskevich 10.00
7 Perfectly Spotless, Adriane I. Myers 0.00
8 Hobbes, Gabriela Martinez-Salas 0.00

Class: 514 - CHILDREN'S 14/U HUNTER CLASSIC - NAL/WIHS    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilly, Natalie Wasson 25.00
2 Caleesi, Grace C.S. Walker 20.00
3 IMPERIO, Annabele Whitehead 0.00
4 Q-Bella, Abby Cole 12.00
5 Royal Ace, Daisy Bishop 11.00
6 FIYERO, Amelia Ringgold 0.00
7 Lieron, Victoria M. Gustafson 0.00
8 Tory Burch, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 0.00
9 Aspire, Ali O'Brien 0.00
10 Goldplay, Francesca Dussek 0.00
11 Goldspring Van St. Anneke Z, Emma Woodworth 0.00
12 Dubai, Tillie Hall 0.00

Class: 600 - Pony Hunter - Yearling    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Secret Passion, William E. Howland 25.00
2 I Say!, Oliver L. Brown 20.00
3 ORCHARD HILLS LUKAS, Cheryl Ann Maye 0.00
4 Covenant SomethingRoyal, Charlie Brown 12.00

Class: 601 - Pony Hunter - Two Yr Old    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ideal Gift, Oliver L. Brown 25.00
2 Isabella, Drew Taylor 1.00

Class: 602 - Pony Hunter - Three Yr Old    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snowed In, Drew Taylor 25.00

Class: 606 - Hunter Breeding - Two Yr Old    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paramour, Oliver L. Brown 25.00
2 Cabalero, Charlie Brown 1.00

Class: 607 - Hunter Breeding - Three Yr Old    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rotiyas, Richard Taylor 25.00

Class: 610 - Ladies' Side Saddle Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tortuga, Pamela M. Cibula 25.00
2 Dock Of The Bay, Holly Adams 20.00
3 Pas de Chat, Julie Bigham 16.00

Class: 611 - Ladies' Side Saddle Hunter Hack    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tortuga, Pamela M. Cibula 25.00
2 Pas de Chat, Julie Bigham 20.00
3 Dock Of The Bay, Holly Adams 16.00

Class: 612 - Ladies' Side Saddle Over Fences - Stake    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pas de Chat, Julie Bigham 25.00
2 Tortuga, Pamela M. Cibula 20.00
3 Dock Of The Bay, Holly Adams 16.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top