#R50 -- Rose Mount Farm

Rose Mount

July 25 - 28, 2019


Adult Amateur Hunter - 50+
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Catalyst The Barracks 24.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49
  Horse Owner Points
Champion I.P.A. Christina Brady 40.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Falcon The Barracks 40.00
Reserve DORADO 0.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" - 36+ (Older)
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Wistful Stacey McFadden LLC 24.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" - 18-35 (Younger)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion GABLE STONE 0.00
Children's Hunter - 15 and Over
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Epigraph Mary Ellen Keating 40.00
Reserve Talisman Molly Blasdell 24.00
Children's Hunter - 14 and Under
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Chestertown Janet Lambert 40.00
Reserve Caleesi Grace C.S. Walker 24.00
Green Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Staros Jennifer Morris 40.00
Reserve Fair N' Square Stefanie G. Gordinier 24.00
Green Working Hunter 3'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Amazing Grace Kerry Cole 24.00
Small Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Genuine Peg Seals 24.00
Green Pony Hunter - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion So Driven Sarah Semko 40.00
Reserve ROYAL RUGBY 0.00
Green Pony Hunter - Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Chilly Willy Mary Lou Glover 40.00
Green Pony Hunter - Small
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Mr. Famous Kelly Kiser 24.00
Pony Hunter - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Ante Up Katelyn Martin 40.00
Reserve Hobby Creeks Grey Goose Olivia D. Dougherty 24.00
Pony Hunter - Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Picturesque Kacy Baumgart 40.00
Reserve Up All Night Rylan VanCourt 24.00
Children's Pony Hunter - Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Out Loud Skye M. Zeidan 40.00
Reserve ROXBURY 0.00
Children's Pony Hunter - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Debonair Alexandra Wetherbee 40.00
Reserve Meadow Fox Cadbury Catherine E. Cary 24.00
Junior Hunter 3'6" - Large (Older)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Reveal Clair L. Newton 40.00
Amateur Owner 3'3" - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Tuscan Sky Taylor Morrison 40.00
Champion Romulus Jessica Van Brocklin-Smith 40.00
Reserve Devoted Skelding/LinmorlandVictoria 24.00
Junior Hunter 3'6" - Large (Younger)
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Gossip Girl Katie Triantos 24.00
Thoroughbred Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Zealand Grace C.S. Walker 40.00
Reserve Master of Markets Riley Elizab Hogan 24.00
Performance Working Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Genuine Peg Seals 24.00
Amateur Owner 3'3" - Older
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Maximo Jan Bitzberger 24.00
Junior Hunter 3'3" - Large (Older)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Plesant Dreams Helen Lohr 40.00
Champion Hoorah (AKA RaRa) Drew Tibbetts 40.00
Reserve Utopia De La Rouase Bridget Scalia 24.00
Junior Hunter 3'3" - Small (Younger)
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Best Of Gabriella Conte 0.00
Pre-Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Out 'N' About Kylee O'Brien 40.00
Reserve Monte Carlo Janet D. Collins Deskevich 24.00
Pre-Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion All About Me Jonna Barber 40.00

Class: 13 - Performance Hunter 3'3 O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KAMERA SHY, Catherine Ellis 0.00
2 High Road, Katherine Schmidt 15.00
3 Hoorah (AKA RaRa), Winn Alden 12.00
4 Utopia De La Rouase, Sarah Tyndall 9.00
5 Gameboy, Sarah Tyndall 8.00
6 THE CHOCOLATIER, Ashley B. Holsinger 0.00
7 Fergus, Erick Tolentino 0.00
8 Genuine, Peg Seals 0.00

Class: 14 - Performance Hunter 3'3 O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KAMERA SHY, Catherine Ellis 0.00
2 Genuine, Peg Seals 15.00
3 Hoorah (AKA RaRa), Winn Alden 12.00
4 Happy Boy, Carson Clark 9.00
5 High Road, Katherine Schmidt 8.00
6 Utopia De La Rouase, Sarah Tyndall 7.00
7 Gameboy, Sarah Tyndall 0.00
8 Fergus, Erick Tolentino 0.00

Class: 15 - Performance Hunter 3'3 O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Genuine, Peg Seals 20.00
2 Utopia De La Rouase, Sarah Tyndall 15.00
3 SEA CLOUD, Jonelle Mullen 0.00
4 KAMERA SHY, Catherine Ellis 0.00
5 THE CHOCOLATIER, Ashley B. Holsinger 0.00
6 Craftsman, Reynolds Martin 7.00
7 Hoorah (AKA RaRa), Winn Alden 0.00
8 Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian 0.00

Class: 16 - Performance Handy Hunter 3'3 O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Utopia De La Rouase, Sarah Tyndall 20.00
2 Genuine, Peg Seals 15.00
3 KAMERA SHY, Catherine Ellis 0.00
4 Happy Boy, Carson Clark 9.00
5 Gameboy, Sarah Tyndall 8.00
6 CLEINER, Molly Roberts 0.00
7 Hoorah (AKA RaRa), Winn Alden 0.00
8 Fergus, Erick Tolentino 0.00

Class: 17 - Performance Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hoorah (AKA RaRa), Winn Alden 20.00
2 High Road, Katherine Schmidt 15.00
3 Genuine, Peg Seals 12.00
4 KAMERA SHY, Catherine Ellis 0.00
5 Utopia De La Rouase, Sarah Tyndall 8.00
6 THE CHOCOLATIER, Ashley B. Holsinger 0.00
7 Happy Boy, Carson Clark 0.00
8 Fergus, Erick Tolentino 0.00

Class: 28 - Green Hunter 3' O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRONZE STAR, Winn Alden 0.00
2 SANTINOS, Alexandra L. Panetta 0.00
3 Talisman, Peg Seals 12.00
4 I.P.A., Peg Seals 9.00
5 Meiomi, Katherine Schmidt 8.00
6 HERE I COME, Jennifer Sabella 0.00
7 Bubba Hill, Jocelyn Martin 0.00
8 Quidditch, Kasey Evans 0.00

Class: 29 - Green Hunter 3' O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meiomi, Katherine Schmidt 20.00
2 SANTINOS, Alexandra L. Panetta 0.00
3 Talisman, Peg Seals 12.00
4 I.P.A., Peg Seals 9.00
5 HERE I COME, Jennifer Sabella 0.00
6 Bubba Hill, Jocelyn Martin 7.00
7 Quetzalcoatl, Peg Seals 0.00
8 BRONZE STAR, Winn Alden 0.00

Class: 30 - Green Hunter 3' O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quetzalcoatl, Peg Seals 20.00
2 SANTINOS, Alexandra L. Panetta 0.00
3 Meiomi, Katherine Schmidt 12.00
4 HERE I COME, Jennifer Sabella 0.00
5 BRONZE STAR, Winn Alden 0.00
6 Quidditch, Kasey Evans 7.00
7 Aquavit, Kasey Evans 0.00
8 Talisman, Peg Seals 0.00

Class: 31 - Green Hunter 3' O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quetzalcoatl, Peg Seals 20.00
2 BRONZE STAR, Winn Alden 0.00
3 Talisman, Peg Seals 12.00
4 Bubba Hill, Jocelyn Martin 9.00
5 HERE I COME, Jennifer Sabella 0.00
6 Meiomi, Katherine Schmidt 7.00
7 SANTINOS, Alexandra L. Panetta 0.00
8 Bounce, Erick Tolentino 0.00

Class: 32 - Green Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Talisman, Peg Seals 20.00
2 SANTINOS, Alexandra L. Panetta 0.00
3 BRONZE STAR, Winn Alden 0.00
4 Meiomi, Katherine Schmidt 9.00
5 I.P.A., Peg Seals 8.00
6 Bounce, Erick Tolentino 7.00
7 Aquavit, Kasey Evans 0.00
8 Quidditch, Kasey Evans 0.00

Class: 33 - Green Hunter 3'3 O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Staros, Peg Seals 20.00
2 Greatness VDK, Sarah Tyndall 15.00
3 Caleesi, Sarah Tyndall 12.00
4 Emilio, Maria R. Shannon 9.00
5 Jolly Mon, Peg Seals 8.00
6 Fair N' Square, Katherine Schmidt 7.00
7 Atoka, Kasey Evans 0.00
8 Happy Boy, Catherine Ellis 0.00

Class: 34 - Green Hunter 3'3 O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emilio, Maria R. Shannon 20.00
2 Fair N' Square, Katherine Schmidt 15.00
3 Greatness VDK, Sarah Tyndall 12.00
4 ESH EYE CANDY, Catherine Ellis 0.00
5 Jolly Mon, Peg Seals 8.00
6 Staros, Peg Seals 7.00
7 Atoka, Kasey Evans 0.00
8 HM Cartier, Gordon Reistrup 0.00

Class: 35 - Green Hunter 3'3 O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Staros, Peg Seals 20.00
2 Greatness VDK, Sarah Tyndall 15.00
3 ESH EYE CANDY, Catherine Ellis 0.00
4 Atoka, Kasey Evans 9.00
5 Happy Boy, Catherine Ellis 8.00
6 Caleesi, Sarah Tyndall 7.00
7 TARANTINO, Meg Graham 0.00
8 HM Cartier, Gordon Reistrup 0.00

Class: 36 - Green Hunter 3'3 O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fair N' Square, Katherine Schmidt 20.00
2 Greatness VDK, Sarah Tyndall 15.00
3 Atoka, Kasey Evans 12.00
4 TARANTINO, Meg Graham 0.00
5 Staros, Peg Seals 8.00
6 Jolly Mon, Peg Seals 7.00
7 Caleesi, Sarah Tyndall 0.00
8 Happy Boy, Catherine Ellis 0.00

Class: 37 - Green Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fair N' Square, Katherine Schmidt 20.00
2 Staros, Peg Seals 15.00
3 Jolly Mon, Peg Seals 12.00
4 TARANTINO, Meg Graham 0.00
5 ESH EYE CANDY, Catherine Ellis 0.00
6 Emilio, Maria R. Shannon 7.00
7 Greatness VDK, Sarah Tyndall 0.00
8 Happy Boy, Catherine Ellis 0.00

Class: 38 - Green Hunter 3'6 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOMETHING SPECIAL, Winn Alden 0.00
2 Amazing Grace, Maria R. Shannon 15.00
3 Candyman, Kasey Evans 12.00

Class: 39 - Green Hunter 3'6 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amazing Grace, Maria R. Shannon 20.00
2 SOMETHING SPECIAL, Winn Alden 0.00
3 Candyman, Kasey Evans 12.00

Class: 40 - Green Hunter 3'6 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOMETHING SPECIAL, Winn Alden 0.00
2 Amazing Grace, Maria R. Shannon 15.00
3 Candyman, Kasey Evans 12.00

Class: 41 - Green Handy Hunter 3'6 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOMETHING SPECIAL, Winn Alden 0.00
2 Candyman, Kasey Evans 15.00
3 Amazing Grace, Maria R. Shannon 12.00

Class: 42 - Green Hunter 3'6 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOMETHING SPECIAL, Winn Alden 0.00
2 Amazing Grace, Maria R. Shannon 15.00
3 Candyman, Kasey Evans 12.00

Class: 48 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 O/F    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 20.00
1 Staros, Jennifer Morris 20.00
2 Antares, Dr. Martine Hartogensis 15.00
2 Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin-Smith 15.00
3 Tuscan Sky, Taylor Morrison 12.00
3 Craftsman, Reynolds Martin 12.00
4 Fergus, Madison Busey 9.00
4 Devoted, Morgan Bland 9.00
5 PAPA`S PROTEGE, Rachel Hall 0.00
5 Happy Boy, Carson Clark 8.00
6 GRATINA, Lauren Wolfe 0.00
6 SIRAH, Kimberly H. Shovelin 0.00
7 Up, Raeann Jones 0.00
7 El Lunar, Ariana Surkes 0.00
8 FACETIME, C. J. Caniglia 0.00
8 Piano Man, Jillian Ehrenzeller 0.00

Class: 49 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 O/F*    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin-Smith 20.00
1 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 20.00
2 Antares, Dr. Martine Hartogensis 15.00
2 Staros, Jennifer Morris 15.00
3 SIRAH, Kimberly H. Shovelin 0.00
3 Fergus, Madison Busey 12.00
4 Tuscan Sky, Taylor Morrison 9.00
4 Piano Man, Jillian Ehrenzeller 9.00
5 PAPA`S PROTEGE, Rachel Hall 0.00
5 Happy Boy, Carson Clark 8.00
6 Craftsman, Reynolds Martin 7.00
6 Devoted, Morgan Bland 7.00
7 Up, Raeann Jones 0.00
7 El Lunar, Ariana Surkes 0.00
8 FACETIME, C. J. Caniglia 0.00
8 GRATINA, Lauren Wolfe 0.00

Class: 50 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 O/F    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tuscan Sky, Taylor Morrison 20.00
1 Piano Man, Jillian Ehrenzeller 20.00
2 Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin-Smith 15.00
2 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 15.00
3 GRATINA, Lauren Wolfe 0.00
3 Devoted, Morgan Bland 12.00
4 FACETIME, C. J. Caniglia 0.00
4 Craftsman, Reynolds Martin 9.00
5 El Lunar, Ariana Surkes 0.00
5 Antares, Dr. Martine Hartogensis 8.00
6 SIRAH, Kimberly H. Shovelin 0.00
6 Fergus, Madison Busey 7.00
7 PAPA`S PROTEGE, Rachel Hall 0.00
7 TUDOR AMULET, Rachel Hall 0.00
8 Happy Boy, Carson Clark 0.00
8 Up, Raeann Jones 0.00

Class: 51 - Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3 O/F    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tuscan Sky, Taylor Morrison 20.00
1 Devoted, Morgan Bland 20.00
2 Antares, Dr. Martine Hartogensis 15.00
2 Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin-Smith 15.00
3 Fergus, Madison Busey 12.00
3 Staros, Jennifer Morris 12.00
4 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 9.00
4 TUDOR AMULET, Rachel Hall 0.00
5 PAPA`S PROTEGE, Rachel Hall 0.00
5 GRATINA, Lauren Wolfe 0.00
6 Happy Boy, Carson Clark 7.00
6 Up, Raeann Jones 7.00
7 FACETIME, C. J. Caniglia 0.00
7 El Lunar, Ariana Surkes 0.00
8 SIRAH, Kimberly H. Shovelin 0.00
8 Craftsman, Reynolds Martin 0.00

Class: 52 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin-Smith 20.00
1 Devoted, Morgan Bland 20.00
2 Tuscan Sky, Taylor Morrison 15.00
2 Staros, Jennifer Morris 15.00
3 SIRAH, Kimberly H. Shovelin 0.00
3 Craftsman, Reynolds Martin 12.00
4 Happy Boy, Carson Clark 9.00
4 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 9.00
5 Piano Man, Jillian Ehrenzeller 8.00
5 FACETIME, C. J. Caniglia 0.00
6 El Lunar, Ariana Surkes 0.00
6 PAPA`S PROTEGE, Rachel Hall 0.00
7 Up, Raeann Jones 0.00
7 TUDOR AMULET, Rachel Hall 0.00
8 GRATINA, Lauren Wolfe 0.00
8 Fergus, Madison Busey 0.00

Class: 58 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 20.00
2 Gameboy, Rachel DeMuro 15.00
3 GABLE STONE, Erin Dombroski 0.00
4 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 9.00
5 Summit Z, Lily Gumenick 8.00

Class: 59 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 O/F*    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GABLE STONE, Erin Dombroski 0.00
2 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 15.00
3 Gameboy, Rachel DeMuro 12.00
4 Summit Z, Lily Gumenick 9.00
5 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 8.00

Class: 60 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 20.00
2 GABLE STONE, Erin Dombroski 0.00
3 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 12.00
4 Gameboy, Rachel DeMuro 9.00
5 Summit Z, Lily Gumenick 8.00

Class: 61 - Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'6 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GABLE STONE, Erin Dombroski 0.00
2 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 15.00
3 Summit Z, Lily Gumenick 12.00
4 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 9.00
5 Gameboy, Rachel DeMuro 8.00

Class: 62 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summit Z, Lily Gumenick 20.00
2 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 15.00
3 Gameboy, Rachel DeMuro 12.00
4 GABLE STONE, Erin Dombroski 0.00
5 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 8.00

Class: 73 - Junior Hunter 3'3 O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison, Susannah Gerhardt 20.00
1 Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr 20.00
2 Best Of, Emily Giorgio 0.00
2 Chabaloube Sun, Meghan Finlay 15.00
3 Cohiba, Shannon Maguire 12.00
3 On Pointe, Sophia Fox 12.00
4 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00
4 Hoorah (AKA RaRa), Emily Longest 9.00
5 CALCULATED RISK, Sophia Deel 0.00
5 SAINT PATRICK, Reese Burge 0.00
6 Yay, Daisy Norman 0.00
6 Atoka, Sydney Callagy 7.00
7 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 0.00

Class: 74 - Junior Hunter 3'3 O/F*    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Of, Emily Giorgio 0.00
1 Atoka, Sydney Callagy 20.00
2 Hoorah (AKA RaRa), Emily Longest 15.00
2 Chabaloube Sun, Meghan Finlay 15.00
3 Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr 12.00
3 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 12.00
4 Yay, Daisy Norman 0.00
4 CALCULATED RISK, Sophia Deel 0.00
5 Madison, Susannah Gerhardt 8.00
5 On Pointe, Sophia Fox 8.00
6 SAINT PATRICK, Reese Burge 0.00
6 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00
7 Cohiba, Shannon Maguire 0.00

Class: 75 - Junior Hunter 3'3 O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hoorah (AKA RaRa), Emily Longest 20.00
1 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 20.00
2 Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr 15.00
2 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00
3 Best Of, Emily Giorgio 0.00
3 Madison, Susannah Gerhardt 12.00
4 Yay, Daisy Norman 0.00
4 Cohiba, Shannon Maguire 9.00
5 Chabaloube Sun, Meghan Finlay 8.00
5 Atoka, Sydney Callagy 8.00
6 CALCULATED RISK, Sophia Deel 0.00
6 On Pointe, Sophia Fox 7.00
7 SAINT PATRICK, Reese Burge 0.00

Class: 76 - Junior Handy Hunter 3'3 O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cohiba, Shannon Maguire 20.00
1 Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr 20.00
2 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 15.00
2 Atoka, Sydney Callagy 15.00
3 Madison, Susannah Gerhardt 12.00
3 Chabaloube Sun, Meghan Finlay 12.00
4 Hoorah (AKA RaRa), Emily Longest 9.00
4 CALCULATED RISK, Sophia Deel 0.00
5 On Pointe, Sophia Fox 8.00
5 Yay, Daisy Norman 0.00
6 Best Of, Emily Giorgio 0.00
6 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00
7 SAINT PATRICK, Reese Burge 0.00

Class: 77 - Junior Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hoorah (AKA RaRa), Emily Longest 20.00
1 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00
2 Best Of, Emily Giorgio 0.00
2 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 15.00
3 Madison, Susannah Gerhardt 12.00
3 On Pointe, Sophia Fox 12.00
4 Cohiba, Shannon Maguire 9.00
4 SAINT PATRICK, Reese Burge 0.00
5 Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr 8.00
5 Atoka, Sydney Callagy 8.00
6 Chabaloube Sun, Meghan Finlay 7.00
6 Yay, Daisy Norman 0.00
7 CALCULATED RISK, Sophia Deel 0.00

Class: 88 - Junior Hunter 3'6 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reveal, Clair L. Newton 20.00
2 Candidate, Katie Triantos 15.00
3 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 12.00
4 Gossip Girl, Katie Triantos 9.00
5 Chazeaux, Claire R. Parkinson 8.00
6 Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian 7.00
7 Mile High, Kylie J. Wilton-Jones 0.00
8 CLEINER, Molly Roberts 0.00

Class: 89 - Junior Hunter 3'6 O/F*    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gossip Girl, Katie Triantos 20.00
2 Chazeaux, Claire R. Parkinson 15.00
3 Candidate, Katie Triantos 12.00
4 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 9.00
5 CLEINER, Molly Roberts 0.00
6 Reveal, Clair L. Newton 7.00
7 Mile High, Kylie J. Wilton-Jones 0.00
8 Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian 0.00

Class: 90 - Junior Hunter 3'6 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chazeaux, Claire R. Parkinson 20.00
2 Candidate, Katie Triantos 15.00
3 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 12.00
4 Gossip Girl, Katie Triantos 9.00
5 Reveal, Clair L. Newton 8.00
6 Mile High, Kylie J. Wilton-Jones 0.00
7 CLEINER, Molly Roberts 0.00
8 Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian 0.00

Class: 91 - Junior Handy Hunter 3'6 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gossip Girl, Katie Triantos 20.00
2 Chazeaux, Claire R. Parkinson 15.00
3 Reveal, Clair L. Newton 12.00
4 Mile High, Kylie J. Wilton-Jones 0.00
5 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 8.00
6 Candidate, Katie Triantos 7.00
7 CLEINER, Molly Roberts 0.00
8 Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian 0.00

Class: 92 - Junior Hunter 3'6 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reveal, Clair L. Newton 20.00
2 Mile High, Kylie J. Wilton-Jones 0.00
3 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 12.00
4 Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian 9.00
5 Candidate, Katie Triantos 8.00
6 Chazeaux, Claire R. Parkinson 7.00
7 Gossip Girl, Katie Triantos 0.00
8 CLEINER, Molly Roberts 0.00

Class: 103 - Small/Med Pony Conformation Hunter 2'3 /2'6 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Up All Night, Rylan VanCourt 20.00
2 Super Cool, Annabella Bozzuto 15.00
3 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 12.00
4 Brownland's Last Call, Rylan VanCourt 9.00
5 Foot Steps, Addy Wingate 8.00
6 Jane Russell, Vivienne Noel 7.00
7 Chilly Willy, Kacy Baumgart 0.00
8 PRIME COLORS, Spencer Shovelin 0.00

Class: 104 - Small/Med Pony Hunter 2'3 /2'6 O/F*    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 20.00
2 Foot Steps, Addy Wingate 15.00
3 Super Cool, Annabella Bozzuto 12.00
4 Up All Night, Rylan VanCourt 9.00
5 Chilly Willy, Kacy Baumgart 8.00
6 PRIME COLORS, Spencer Shovelin 0.00
7 Jane Russell, Vivienne Noel 0.00
8 Brownland's Last Call, Rylan VanCourt 0.00

Class: 105 - Small/Med Pony Hunter 2'3 /2'6 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Up All Night, Rylan VanCourt 20.00
2 Jane Russell, Vivienne Noel 15.00
3 Chilly Willy, Kacy Baumgart 12.00
4 Foot Steps, Addy Wingate 9.00
5 Super Cool, Annabella Bozzuto 8.00
6 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 7.00
7 PRIME COLORS, Spencer Shovelin 0.00
8 Brownland's Last Call, Rylan VanCourt 0.00

Class: 106 - Small/Med Pony Handy Hunter 2'3 /2'6 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Super Cool, Annabella Bozzuto 20.00
2 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 15.00
3 Jane Russell, Vivienne Noel 12.00
4 Up All Night, Rylan VanCourt 9.00
5 Chilly Willy, Kacy Baumgart 8.00
6 PRIME COLORS, Spencer Shovelin 0.00
7 Brownland's Last Call, Rylan VanCourt 0.00
8 Foot Steps, Addy Wingate 0.00

Class: 107 - Small/Med Pony Hunter 2'3 /2'6 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 20.00
2 Foot Steps, Addy Wingate 15.00
3 Brownland's Last Call, Rylan VanCourt 12.00
4 Up All Night, Rylan VanCourt 9.00
5 Super Cool, Annabella Bozzuto 8.00
6 PRIME COLORS, Spencer Shovelin 0.00
7 Jane Russell, Vivienne Noel 0.00
8 Chilly Willy, Kacy Baumgart 0.00

Class: 108 - Large Pony Conformation Hunter 3' O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hobby Creeks Grey Goose, Olivia D. Dougherty 20.00
2 Ante Up, Katelyn Martin 15.00
3 Say Goodnight Gracie, Katie Triantos 0.00
4 Foxlair Smokin', Abigail Felsenthal 9.00
5 NOMINEE, Annabella Bozzuto 0.00
6 Autumn Frost, McKenna E. Gregorio 7.00
7 So Driven, Sarah Semko 0.00
8 Barnes, Kacy Baumgart 0.00

Class: 109 - Large Pony Hunter 3' O/F*    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Say Goodnight Gracie, Katie Triantos 0.00
2 Ante Up, Katelyn Martin 15.00
3 Autumn Frost, McKenna E. Gregorio 12.00
4 Foxlair Smokin', Abigail Felsenthal 9.00
5 Hobby Creeks Grey Goose, Olivia D. Dougherty 8.00
6 Barnes, Kacy Baumgart 7.00
7 So Driven, Sarah Semko 0.00
8 NOMINEE, Annabella Bozzuto 0.00

Class: 110 - Large Pony Hunter 3' O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foxlair Smokin', Abigail Felsenthal 20.00
2 NOMINEE, Annabella Bozzuto 0.00
3 Ante Up, Katelyn Martin 12.00
4 So Driven, Sarah Semko 9.00
5 Hobby Creeks Grey Goose, Olivia D. Dougherty 8.00
6 Piccadilly Blues, Elisabeth Collins 7.00
7 Say Goodnight Gracie, Katie Triantos 0.00
8 Barnes, Kacy Baumgart 0.00

Class: 111 - Large Pony Handy Hunter 3' O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOMINEE, Annabella Bozzuto 0.00
2 Hobby Creeks Grey Goose, Olivia D. Dougherty 15.00
3 Ante Up, Katelyn Martin 12.00
4 Say Goodnight Gracie, Katie Triantos 0.00
5 Barnes, Kacy Baumgart 8.00
6 Foxlair Smokin', Abigail Felsenthal 7.00
7 So Driven, Sarah Semko 0.00
8 Autumn Frost, McKenna E. Gregorio 0.00

Class: 112 - Large Pony Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 So Driven, Sarah Semko 20.00
2 Ante Up, Katelyn Martin 15.00
3 Barnes, Kacy Baumgart 12.00
4 Autumn Frost, McKenna E. Gregorio 9.00
5 Foxlair Smokin', Abigail Felsenthal 8.00
6 NOMINEE, Annabella Bozzuto 0.00
7 Hobby Creeks Grey Goose, Olivia D. Dougherty 0.00
8 Say Goodnight Gracie, Katie Triantos 0.00

Class: 113 - Sm/Med Green Pony Conformation Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Famous, Kelly Kiser 20.00
2 Chilly Willy, Kacy Baumgart 15.00
3 Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer 12.00
4 Little Paddock's Benjamin Button, Kendall Austin 9.00

Class: 114 - Sm/Med Green Pony Hunter O/F*    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chilly Willy, Kacy Baumgart 20.00
2 Little Paddock's Benjamin Button, Kendall Austin 15.00
3 Mr. Famous, Kelly Kiser 12.00
4 Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer 9.00

Class: 115 - Sm/Med Green Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Famous, Kelly Kiser 20.00
2 Chilly Willy, Kacy Baumgart 15.00
3 Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer 12.00
4 Little Paddock's Benjamin Button, Kendall Austin 9.00

Class: 116 - Sm/Med Green Pony Handy Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer 20.00
2 Chilly Willy, Kacy Baumgart 15.00
3 Mr. Famous, Kelly Kiser 12.00
4 Little Paddock's Benjamin Button, Kendall Austin 9.00

Class: 117 - Sm/Med Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer 20.00
2 Little Paddock's Benjamin Button, Kendall Austin 15.00
3 Chilly Willy, Kacy Baumgart 12.00
4 Mr. Famous, Kelly Kiser 9.00

Class: 118 - Large Green Pony Conformation Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 So Driven, Sarah Semko 20.00
2 ROYAL RUGBY, Layne Brogden 0.00
3 ROWAN OAKS BUTTERFLY BLUE, Madeline Radosevic 0.00
4 Why Not Wiley, Skylar Boehm 9.00

Class: 119 - Large Green Pony Hunter O/F*    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 So Driven, Sarah Semko 20.00
2 ROYAL RUGBY, Layne Brogden 0.00
3 ROWAN OAKS BUTTERFLY BLUE, Madeline Radosevic 0.00
4 Why Not Wiley, Skylar Boehm 9.00

Class: 120 - Large Green Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Why Not Wiley, Skylar Boehm 20.00
2 ROYAL RUGBY, Layne Brogden 0.00
3 So Driven, Sarah Semko 12.00
4 ROWAN OAKS BUTTERFLY BLUE, Madeline Radosevic 0.00

Class: 121 - Large Green Pony Handy Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROWAN OAKS BUTTERFLY BLUE, Madeline Radosevic 0.00
2 So Driven, Sarah Semko 15.00
3 Why Not Wiley, Skylar Boehm 12.00
4 ROYAL RUGBY, Layne Brogden 0.00

Class: 122 - Large Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 So Driven, Sarah Semko 20.00
2 ROYAL RUGBY, Layne Brogden 0.00
3 ROWAN OAKS BUTTERFLY BLUE, Madeline Radosevic 0.00
4 Why Not Wiley, Skylar Boehm 9.00

Class: 201 - Adult Am Hunter 3' 18-35 O/F    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Falcon, Kathryn Sanders 20.00
2 Suit and Tie, Alyse Howse 15.00
3 DORADO, Lily Peterson 0.00
4 Markelo, Holly Longest 9.00
5 City Girl, Gillian L. Aiken 8.00
6 STRAWBERRY WINE, Courtenay L. Cohen 0.00
7 South Paw, Mary Ellis 0.00
8 LUCKY GUESS, Anna Schwarzkopf 0.00

Class: 202 - Adult Am Hunter 3' 18-35 O/F*    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Falcon, Kathryn Sanders 20.00
2 DORADO, Lily Peterson 0.00
3 City Girl, Gillian L. Aiken 12.00
4 DOWNTOWN BROWN, Kathleen Mathews 0.00
5 Mandolay, Ramsay Smith 8.00
6 Quetzalcoatl, Kailey Jackson 7.00
7 NILTON DE ST DRUON, Katie Balding 0.00
8 STRAWBERRY WINE, Courtenay L. Cohen 0.00

Class: 203 - Adult Am Hunter 3' 18-35 O/F    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DORADO, Lily Peterson 0.00
2 Falcon, Kathryn Sanders 15.00
3 City Girl, Gillian L. Aiken 12.00
4 Don Perignon, Brianne Lefanowicz 9.00
5 Mandolay, Ramsay Smith 8.00
6 THE CHOCOLATIER, Rachel Nelson 0.00
7 SALUTATION D, Alexia Paxton 0.00
8 SPECIAL BLEND, Taylor Price 0.00

Class: 204 - Adult Am Hunter 3' 18-35 O/F    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Falcon, Kathryn Sanders 20.00
2 DOWNTOWN BROWN, Kathleen Mathews 0.00
3 City Girl, Gillian L. Aiken 12.00
4 DORADO, Lily Peterson 0.00
5 Suit and Tie, Alyse Howse 8.00
6 Markelo, Holly Longest 7.00
7 South Paw, Mary Ellis 0.00
8 Don Perignon, Brianne Lefanowicz 0.00

Class: 205 - Adult Am Hunter 3' 18-35 U/S    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caledonian, Kelsea R. Hall 20.00
2 Taboo, Annie Jones 15.00
3 Markelo, Holly Longest 12.00
4 City Girl, Gillian L. Aiken 9.00
5 Mandolay, Ramsay Smith 8.00
6 PORTO RICO, Isabel Sotomayor 0.00
7 Romantic Infatuation, Sara Baygents 0.00
8 Don Perignon, Brianne Lefanowicz 0.00

Class: 206 - Adult Am Hunter 3' 36+ O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I.P.A., Christina Brady 20.00
2 Styliczed, Bridgett McIntosh 15.00
3 Catalyst, Alex Johnson 12.00
4 Carmen, Melissa Zimmerman 9.00
5 Caparino Z, Kerry Hannon 0.00
6 VAN GOGH, Brent Taylor 0.00
7 Elway, Mary M. Matzell 0.00
8 High Road, Angelia C. Goodwin 0.00

Class: 207 - Adult Am Hunter 3' 36+ O/F*    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Road, Angelia C. Goodwin 20.00
2 Catalyst, Alex Johnson 15.00
3 Elway, Mary M. Matzell 12.00
4 Styliczed, Bridgett McIntosh 9.00
5 Carmen, Melissa Zimmerman 8.00
6 Bachelor #2, Vanessa Langkos 7.00
7 VAN GOGH, Brent Taylor 0.00
8 Bubba Hill, Ashley Martin 0.00

Class: 208 - Adult Am Hunter 3' 36+ O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catalyst, Alex Johnson 20.00
2 Styliczed, Bridgett McIntosh 15.00
3 Heisman, Lisa Wright 12.00
4 Elway, Mary M. Matzell 9.00
5 I.P.A., Christina Brady 8.00
6 High Road, Angelia C. Goodwin 7.00
7 Bachelor #2, Vanessa Langkos 0.00
8 Carmen, Melissa Zimmerman 0.00

Class: 209 - Adult Am Hunter 3' 36+ O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I.P.A., Christina Brady 20.00
2 Carmen, Melissa Zimmerman 15.00
3 Styliczed, Bridgett McIntosh 12.00
4 Elway, Mary M. Matzell 9.00
5 VAN GOGH, Brent Taylor 0.00
6 Bachelor #2, Vanessa Langkos 7.00
7 Bubba Hill, Ashley Martin 0.00
8 High Road, Angelia C. Goodwin 0.00

Class: 210 - Adult Am Hunter 3' 36+ U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carmen, Melissa Zimmerman 20.00
2 High Road, Angelia C. Goodwin 15.00
3 Bachelor #2, Vanessa Langkos 12.00
4 I.P.A., Christina Brady 9.00
5 Styliczed, Bridgett McIntosh 8.00
6 Heisman, Lisa Wright 7.00
7 Elway, Mary M. Matzell 0.00
8 Catalyst, Alex Johnson 0.00

Class: 216 - Children's Hunter 3' 14 - O/F    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANTINOS, Lauren Satola 0.00
2 Zealand, Grace C.S. Walker 15.00
3 Chestertown, Kelsey Lambert 12.00
4 Cansas, Agnes E. Hahn 9.00
5 QUARTER FINAL, Caroline Booker 0.00
6 CALVIN KLEIN, Avery Valentine 0.00
7 Consigliere, Meira Liebman 0.00
8 Emerald City, Samantha Jurick 0.00

Class: 217 - Children's Hunter 3' 14 - O/F*    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caleesi, Grace C.S. Walker 20.00
2 Tory Burch, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 15.00
3 Goldplay, Francesca Dussek 12.00
4 Zealand, Grace C.S. Walker 9.00
5 CALVIN KLEIN, Avery Valentine 0.00
6 Chestertown, Kelsey Lambert 7.00
7 All The Right Moves, Kate Dixon 0.00
8 Cansas, Agnes E. Hahn 0.00

Class: 218 - Children's Hunter 3' 14 - O/F    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cansas, Agnes E. Hahn 20.00
2 Chestertown, Kelsey Lambert 15.00
3 Caleesi, Grace C.S. Walker 12.00
4 Lilly, Natalie Wasson 9.00
5 SANTINOS, Lauren Satola 0.00
6 Zealand, Grace C.S. Walker 7.00
7 QUESO GRANDE, Kyra Jones 0.00
8 Consigliere, Meira Liebman 0.00

Class: 219 - Children's Hunter 3' 14 - O/F    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chestertown, Kelsey Lambert 20.00
2 Tory Burch, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 15.00
3 Goldplay, Francesca Dussek 12.00
4 Lilly, Natalie Wasson 9.00
5 Emerald City, Samantha Jurick 8.00
6 QUESO GRANDE, Kyra Jones 0.00
7 SANTINOS, Lauren Satola 0.00
8 Zealand, Grace C.S. Walker 0.00

Class: 220 - Children's Hunter 3' 14 - U/S    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUARTER FINAL, Caroline Booker 0.00
2 Caleesi, Grace C.S. Walker 15.00
3 SANTINOS, Lauren Satola 0.00
4 Lieron, Victoria M. Gustafson 9.00
5 Tory Burch, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 8.00
6 Zealand, Grace C.S. Walker 7.00
7 Lilly, Natalie Wasson 0.00
8 Chestertown, Kelsey Lambert 0.00

Class: 221 - Children's Hunter 3' 15-17 O/F    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Epigraph, Mary Ellen Keating 20.00
2 Swagger, Zoe Holliday 15.00
3 Symphony, Katherine Sigmon 12.00
4 Talisman, Molly Blasdell 9.00
5 LANDO'S SILVER TEAR DROP, Emma Shove 0.00
6 TARANTINO, Amy Lewis 0.00
7 Lusso, Sarah Wren 0.00
8 Jupiter, Allison Hines 0.00

Class: 222 - Children's Hunter 3' 15-17 O/F*    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Talisman, Molly Blasdell 20.00
2 Epigraph, Mary Ellen Keating 15.00
3 Swagger, Zoe Holliday 12.00
4 Rio's Finale, Garrett Hagenlocker 9.00
5 LANDO'S SILVER TEAR DROP, Emma Shove 0.00
6 Jupiter, Allison Hines 7.00
7 Diligence, Savannah Jordan 0.00
8 Symphony, Katherine Sigmon 0.00

Class: 223 - Children's Hunter 3' 15-17 O/F    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Talisman, Molly Blasdell 20.00
2 AQUACHON, Lydia Hamilton 0.00
3 LANDO'S SILVER TEAR DROP, Emma Shove 0.00
4 Jupiter, Allison Hines 9.00
5 EWSZ HIGH VOLTAGE, Ballie Saffer 0.00
6 Swagger, Zoe Holliday 7.00
7 Solaris, Reagan Merkel 0.00
8 Rio's Finale, Garrett Hagenlocker 0.00

Class: 224 - Children's Hunter 3' 15-17 O/F    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Epigraph, Mary Ellen Keating 20.00
2 Swagger, Zoe Holliday 15.00
3 EWSZ HIGH VOLTAGE, Ballie Saffer 0.00
4 Symphony, Katherine Sigmon 9.00
5 Diligence, Savannah Jordan 8.00
6 LANDO'S SILVER TEAR DROP, Emma Shove 0.00
7 Braveheart, Macy Walton 0.00
8 Rio's Finale, Garrett Hagenlocker 0.00

Class: 225 - Children's Hunter 3' 15-17 U/S    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Talisman, Molly Blasdell 20.00
2 Epigraph, Mary Ellen Keating 15.00
3 Picture Perfect, Peter J. Schmidt 12.00
4 Swagger, Zoe Holliday 9.00
5 LANDO'S SILVER TEAR DROP, Emma Shove 0.00
6 AQUACHON, Lydia Hamilton 0.00
7 Lusso, Sarah Wren 0.00
8 TARANTINO, Amy Lewis 0.00

Class: 228 - Sm/Med Children's Pony Hunter 2' O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Out Loud, Skye M. Zeidan 20.00
2 Little Paddocks Amadeus, Emma Hattemer 15.00
3 Keep It Cool, Peyson Parker 12.00
4 Jamrock, Zoey Chambers 9.00
5 Neapolitan, Byrdie Paisley 8.00
6 Coat Tails, Lydia Nelson 7.00
7 ROXBURY, Gianna Chadwick 0.00
8 Brookside Rendezvous, Tessa Brandon 0.00

Class: 229 - Sm/Med Children's Pony Hunter 2' O/F*    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TCF HILLBILLY BOB, Lydia Jordan 0.00
2 ROXBURY, Gianna Chadwick 0.00
3 Neapolitan, Byrdie Paisley 12.00
4 Keep It Cool, Peyson Parker 9.00
5 Jem's Tucker, Audrey Quinn 8.00
6 Out Loud, Skye M. Zeidan 7.00
7 Little Paddocks Amadeus, Emma Hattemer 0.00
8 Coat Tails, Lydia Nelson 0.00

Class: 230 - Sm/Med Children's Pony Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Neapolitan, Byrdie Paisley 20.00
2 ROXBURY, Gianna Chadwick 0.00
3 Little Paddocks Amadeus, Emma Hattemer 12.00
4 Out Loud, Skye M. Zeidan 9.00
5 Keep It Cool, Peyson Parker 8.00
6 STOUGJESHOEVE ANNALEE, Payton H. Flanders 0.00
7 Jem's Tucker, Audrey Quinn 0.00
8 Brookside Rendezvous, Tessa Brandon 0.00

Class: 233 - Large Children's Pony Hunter 2'6 O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Debonair, Alexandra Wetherbee 20.00
2 Meadow Fox Cadbury, Catherine E. Cary 15.00
3 In My Pocket, Isabella Janovsky 12.00
4 Millpoint's Rock Candy, Charlotte Racine 9.00
5 My Shooting Star, Alexandra Van Der Woude 8.00
6 Jack Be Nimble, Caroline Zandler 7.00
7 SILVER LINING, Marley McGlaughlin 0.00
8 PENDERMERE LEGACY, Grace Lare 0.00

Class: 234 - Large Children's Pony Hunter 2'6 O/F*    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PENDERMERE LEGACY, Grace Lare 0.00
2 Meadow Fox Cadbury, Catherine E. Cary 15.00
3 In My Pocket, Isabella Janovsky 12.00
4 Debonair, Alexandra Wetherbee 9.00
5 Jack Be Nimble, Caroline Zandler 8.00
6 Millpoint's Rock Candy, Charlotte Racine 7.00
7 Beaudacious, Allison Carter 0.00
8 SPLASH OF BLUE, Elizabeth Crane 0.00

Class: 235 - Large Children's Pony Hunter 2'6 U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Debonair, Alexandra Wetherbee 20.00
2 Lady Bug, Beatrice VanSant 15.00
3 SILVER LINING, Marley McGlaughlin 0.00
4 Millpoint's Rock Candy, Charlotte Racine 9.00
5 PENDERMERE LEGACY, Grace Lare 0.00
6 Timely, Andrina Camilleri 7.00
7 Beaudacious, Allison Carter 0.00
8 Meadow Fox Cadbury, Catherine E. Cary 0.00

Class: 237 - Small Hunter 3' O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRUE NORTH, Jill Wilson 0.00
2 Picture Perfect, Winn Alden 15.00
3 Genuine, Peg Seals 12.00
4 Quidditch, Kasey Evans 9.00
5 Capone, Jocelyn Martin 8.00
6 Carmen, Maria R. Shannon 7.00
7 KEEPSAKE, Ashley B. Holsinger 0.00
8 Bonfire, Ashley B. Holsinger 0.00

Class: 238 - Small Hunter 3' O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Genuine, Peg Seals 20.00
2 TRUE NORTH, Jill Wilson 0.00
3 Capone, Jocelyn Martin 12.00
4 Gossip Girl, Katie Triantos 9.00
5 Picture Perfect, Winn Alden 8.00
6 Quidditch, Kasey Evans 7.00
7 Bonfire, Ashley B. Holsinger 0.00
8 Carmen, Maria R. Shannon 0.00

Class: 239 - Small Hunter 3' O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carmen, Maria R. Shannon 20.00
2 TRUE NORTH, Jill Wilson 0.00
3 Genuine, Peg Seals 12.00
4 Capone, Jocelyn Martin 9.00
5 Picture Perfect, Winn Alden 8.00
6 Quidditch, Kasey Evans 7.00
7 Gossip Girl, Katie Triantos 0.00
8 KEEPSAKE, Ashley B. Holsinger 0.00

Class: 240 - Small Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carmen, Maria R. Shannon 20.00
2 TRUE NORTH, Jill Wilson 0.00
3 Genuine, Peg Seals 12.00
4 Picture Perfect, Winn Alden 9.00
5 Capone, Jocelyn Martin 8.00
6 Quidditch, Kasey Evans 7.00
7 KEEPSAKE, Ashley B. Holsinger 0.00
8 Bonfire, Ashley B. Holsinger 0.00

Class: 243 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3' O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zealand, Sarah Tyndall 20.00
2 Master of Markets, Riley Elizab Hogan 15.00
3 Fins Up, Kasey Evans 12.00
4 The Everlasting Gobstopper, Brooke Fries 9.00
5 GRAND LARCENY, Elaine Pruitt 0.00
6 St. Stephen, Christopher Webb 7.00
7 GIN TWIST, Kristen Roach 0.00

Class: 244 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3' O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zealand, Sarah Tyndall 20.00
2 Master of Markets, Riley Elizab Hogan 15.00
3 Fins Up, Kasey Evans 12.00
4 The Everlasting Gobstopper, Brooke Fries 9.00
5 St. Stephen, Christopher Webb 8.00
6 GRAND LARCENY, Elaine Pruitt 0.00
7 GIN TWIST, Kristen Roach 0.00

Class: 245 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zealand, Sarah Tyndall 20.00
2 GIN TWIST, Kristen Roach 0.00
3 Master of Markets, Riley Elizab Hogan 12.00
4 Fins Up, Kasey Evans 9.00
5 St. Stephen, Christopher Webb 8.00
6 The Everlasting Gobstopper, Brooke Fries 7.00
7 GRAND LARCENY, Elaine Pruitt 0.00

Class: 340 - Pre-Children's Hunter 2'6 O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HERE I COME, Chloe Pausch 0.00
2 Monte Carlo, Emily E. Deskevich 15.00
3 Smooth Sailing, Carly Vasta 12.00
4 Double Dutch, Lauren Chizuk 9.00
5 Brotherly Love, Sara Pianin 8.00
6 Just Peachy, Skylar Fulcher 7.00
7 Candy's Benz, Sydney Yatchak 0.00
8 Knock Your Socks Off, Kendall Towne 0.00

Class: 341 - Pre-Children's Hunter 2'6 O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Out 'N' About, Kylee O'Brien 20.00
2 Candy's Benz, Sydney Yatchak 15.00
3 Brotherly Love, Sara Pianin 12.00
4 Cyrano, Ava Wolfe 9.00
5 TIMEFLIES, Sarah Entzian 0.00
6 Just Peachy, Skylar Fulcher 7.00
7 Knock Your Socks Off, Kendall Towne 0.00
8 Monte Carlo, Emily E. Deskevich 0.00

Class: 342 - Pre-Children's Hunter 2'6 U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TIMEFLIES, Sarah Entzian 0.00
2 Smooth Sailing, Carly Vasta 15.00
3 Debonaire, Shannon Dignard 12.00
4 Brotherly Love, Sara Pianin 9.00
5 Monte Carlo, Emily E. Deskevich 8.00
6 Knock Your Socks Off, Kendall Towne 7.00
7 Candy's Benz, Sydney Yatchak 0.00
8 Just Peachy, Skylar Fulcher 0.00

Class: 343 - Pre Adult Hunter 2'6 O/F    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EZEKIEL, Darby Cole 0.00
2 Quidditch, Veronica Lott 15.00
3 All About Me, Jonna Barber 12.00
4 AGONE, Jillian O'Cconnor 0.00
5 Call It Luck, Amanda E. Looney 8.00
6 Brigadier, Jason Mabry 7.00
7 HAHNS GOLD, Charmaine Hubbard 0.00
8 ALL DECKED OUT, Pamela Murray 0.00

Class: 344 - Pre Adult Hunter 2'6 O/F    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All About Me, Jonna Barber 20.00
2 SANSIBAR, Katie Caruthers 0.00
3 MATADOR, Sandra Bravo-Greenberg 0.00
4 Quidditch, Veronica Lott 9.00
5 Renaissance Enchantment, Rebekah Faszewski 8.00
6 EZEKIEL, Darby Cole 0.00
7 Brigadier, Jason Mabry 0.00
8 AGONE, Jillian O'Cconnor 0.00

Class: 345 - Pre Adult Hunter 2'6 U/S    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brigadier, Jason Mabry 20.00
2 WELL PLAYED, Neysa Bryant 0.00
3 All About Me, Jonna Barber 12.00
4 MATADOR, Sandra Bravo-Greenberg 0.00
5 AGONE, Jillian O'Cconnor 0.00
6 CRUZ, Nancy Mark 0.00
7 SPORTIN LIFE, Devon Winsor 0.00
8 Mia Bella, Deborah Goble 0.00

Class: 404 - $1 000 Amateur Owner Hunter Classic (3'3 or 3'6    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GABLE STONE, Erin Dombroski 0.00
2 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 15.00
3 Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin-Smith 12.00
4 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 9.00
5 Tuscan Sky, Taylor Morrison 8.00
6 Antares, Dr. Martine Hartogensis 7.00
7 Devoted, Morgan Bland 0.00
8 SIRAH, Kimberly H. Shovelin 0.00
9 Gameboy, Rachel DeMuro 0.00
10 PAPA`S PROTEGE, Rachel Hall 0.00
11 Staros, Jennifer Morris 0.00
12 Fergus, Madison Busey 0.00

Class: 405 - $1 000 Junior Hunter Classic (3'3 or 3'6 )    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gossip Girl, Katie Triantos 20.00
2 Candidate, Katie Triantos 15.00
3 Chazeaux, Claire R. Parkinson 12.00
4 Atoka, Sydney Callagy 9.00
5 Hoorah (AKA RaRa), Emily Longest 8.00
6 Best Of, Emily Giorgio 0.00
7 Chabaloube Sun, Meghan Finlay 0.00
8 Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr 0.00
9 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 0.00
10 Yay, Daisy Norman 0.00
11 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 0.00
12 CALCULATED RISK, Sophia Deel 0.00

Class: 406 - $500 Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ante Up, Katelyn Martin 20.00
2 Foot Steps, Addy Wingate 15.00
3 Foxlair Smokin', Abigail Felsenthal 12.00
4 Hobby Creeks Grey Goose, Olivia D. Dougherty 9.00
5 Autumn Frost, McKenna E. Gregorio 8.00
6 NOMINEE, Annabella Bozzuto 0.00
7 Up All Night, Rylan VanCourt 0.00
8 Super Cool, Annabella Bozzuto 0.00
9 Piccadilly Blues, Elisabeth Collins 0.00
10 Barnes, Kacy Baumgart 0.00

Class: 407 - $500 Green Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chilly Willy, Kacy Baumgart 20.00
2 So Driven, Sarah Semko 15.00
3 Little Paddock's Benjamin Button, Kendall Austin 12.00
4 ROWAN OAKS BUTTERFLY BLUE, Madeline Radosevic 0.00
5 Why Not Wiley, Skylar Boehm 8.00
6 Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer 7.00
7 Mr. Famous, Kelly Kiser 0.00

Class: 408 - $500 NAL/WIHS Adult Amateur Hunter Classic    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catalyst, Alex Johnson 20.00
2 Falcon, Kathryn Sanders 15.00
3 City Girl, Gillian L. Aiken 12.00
4 Elway, Mary M. Matzell 9.00
5 Mandolay, Ramsay Smith 8.00
6 THE CHOCOLATIER, Rachel Nelson 0.00
7 Carmen, Melissa Zimmerman 0.00
8 Styliczed, Bridgett McIntosh 0.00
9 High Road, Angelia C. Goodwin 0.00
10 DOWNTOWN BROWN, Kathleen Mathews 0.00
11 STRAWBERRY WINE, Courtenay L. Cohen 0.00
12 Bachelor #2, Vanessa Langkos 0.00

Class: 409 - $500 NAL/WIHS Children's Hunter Classic    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Epigraph, Mary Ellen Keating 20.00
2 Chestertown, Kelsey Lambert 15.00
3 Talisman, Molly Blasdell 12.00
4 Swagger, Zoe Holliday 9.00
5 Zealand, Grace C.S. Walker 8.00
6 LANDO'S SILVER TEAR DROP, Emma Shove 0.00
7 Tory Burch, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 0.00
8 Jupiter, Allison Hines 0.00
9 Caleesi, Grace C.S. Walker 0.00
10 Rio's Finale, Garrett Hagenlocker 0.00
11 All The Right Moves, Kate Dixon 0.00
12 Symphony, Katherine Sigmon 0.00

Class: 410 - $500 Children's Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Debonair, Alexandra Wetherbee 20.00
2 Millpoint's Rock Candy, Charlotte Racine 15.00
3 Meadow Fox Cadbury, Catherine E. Cary 12.00
4 Jack Be Nimble, Caroline Zandler 9.00
5 PENDERMERE LEGACY, Grace Lare 0.00
6 In My Pocket, Isabella Janovsky 7.00
7 Little Paddocks Amadeus, Emma Hattemer 0.00
8 ROXBURY, Gianna Chadwick 0.00
9 Beaudacious, Allison Carter 0.00
10 Timely, Andrina Camilleri 0.00
11 Keep It Cool, Peyson Parker 0.00
12 Jem's Tucker, Audrey Quinn 0.00

Class: 519 - High Child/Adult Jumper 1.10m Table II2.1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VINYASA, Devyn Borden 0.00
2 JANOSCH, Trinity Hammerschmidt 0.00
3 Sofia Car, Meghan Finlay 12.00

Class: 520 - High Child/Adult Jumper 1.10m Table II2b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOMAN, Leslie Kopp 0.00
2 JANOSCH, Trinity Hammerschmidt 0.00
3 VINYASA, Devyn Borden 0.00
4 CESAR VDB Z, Leslie Kopp 0.00

Class: 521 - $500 NAL/WIHS High Ch/Ad Jpr Stake 1.10m Tbl II2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sofia Car, Meghan Finlay 20.00
2 VINYASA, Devyn Borden 0.00
3 JANOSCH, Trinity Hammerschmidt 0.00
4 DOMAN, Leslie Kopp 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top