Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | INDIAN OCEAN | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | KALVERT | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | NUFF SAID | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | CENTER LINE | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | ZILVER STAR | 0.00 | ||
Champion | ALL IN TIME | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | CRUZ | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | BAZZI | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | ENVY | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | GREYMEADOWS CHARLESTON | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | PRESS PLAY | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | JUST ENUFF | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | SEAL OF APPROVAL | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | SILVER POINT | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | TOUCH THE SUN | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | MINTED | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | BARONESS OF LOCHEIL | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | MAPLESIDE MAGIC WISH | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | HOWIE DO IT | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | SECRET CRUSH | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | SMOKE N HOT | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | SUMMERWOOD'S MARIPOSA | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | SUPER STAR | 0.00 | ||
Champion | CORINTHIAN | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | LONE STAR | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | KALLE | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | BARBARA CAR | 0.00 | ||
Champion | STARRIDOR | 0.00 | ||
Champion | CHESTERLAND'S SPOTLIGHT | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | ELEMENT 79 | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | LEXUS | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ATLANTIS, SAMUEL PAROT | 0.00 | |
2 | DONNA VI, Pablo J. Barrios | 0.00 | |
3 | CETANO VAN ASPERGEM Z, SANTIAGO LAMBRE | 0.00 | |
4 | THRILLER P, SAMUEL PAROT | 0.00 | |
5 | RYE VAL DE MAI, Sharn L. Wordley | 0.00 | |
6 | ELANA 22, Pablo J. Barrios | 0.00 | |
7 | SKARA GLEN'S FLORENCIA, Paul O'shea | 0.00 | |
8 | GATSBY, Sharn L. Wordley | 0.00 | |
9 | FINOU 4, Aaron Vale | 0.00 | |
10 | VENUS, Hector Florentino | 0.00 | |
11 | AMEX Z, Todd D. Minikus | 0.00 | |
12 | CASPER, Sharn L. Wordley | 0.00 | |
12 | IBABCO, SANTIAGO LAMBRE | 0.00 | |
14 | EBLESSE, JILL HENSELWOOD | 0.00 | |
14 | RINGWOOD ZEBO, Samantha Rice | 0.00 | |
16 | BANCO DU MOULIN, Sean Jobin | 0.00 | |
17 | LA BELLE SCF, David O'brien | 0.00 | |
18 | CARLOS JD Z, Darragh Kerins | 0.00 | |
19 | SUPERBAD, Amanda Flint | 0.00 | |
20 | SKARA GLEN'S 7 PILLARS, Paul O'shea | 0.00 | |
21 | QUICK DU POTTIER, SAMUEL PAROT | 0.00 | |
22 | LE VIO, Pablo J. Barrios | 0.00 | |
23 | EYE CATCHER, Aaron Vale | 0.00 | |
24 | CORLANDA, Sophia Studd | 0.00 | |
25 | EL BERLIN, TATIANA ANDUJAR IGLESIAS | 0.00 | |
26 | WALNUT, Ricardo Villa | 0.00 | |
27 | HH CALLAS, Megan Mcdermott | 0.00 | |
28 | VILLAMOURA, Sydney Shulman | 0.00 | |
29 | ELEXO, MARIA DE LA TORRE | 0.00 | |
30 | ALCAZAR MAIL, Gemma Paternoster | 0.00 | |
31 | VERLANO, Juan Ortiz | 0.00 | |
32 | GLORIX VAN DE MISPELAERE, Jenna P. Friedman | 0.00 | |
33 | VALENTINO V Z, Maria Costa | 0.00 | |
34 | CALVALOU, Todd D. Minikus | 0.00 | |
35 | CAPHUR, Taylor Kain | 0.00 | |
36 | FLAIRVONA, Alison Robitaille | 0.00 | |
37 | ZARKAVA, Steve Schaefer | 0.00 | |
38 | VALINSKI S, Steve Schaefer | 0.00 | |
39 | QUATTRO, Daniel Bedoya | 0.00 | |
40 | ABRACADABRA WKT, Daniel Bedoya | 0.00 | |
41 | SHUTTERGOLD, Taylor Kain | 0.00 | |
42 | EKILLY VAN DE HORST, Alex Granato | 0.00 | |
43 | AZILIS DU MESNIL, Sydney Shulman | 0.00 | |
44 | INESSE, Anselmo Alvarado | 0.00 | |
45 | DYMENDY, Caelinn Leahy | 0.00 | |
46 | MANZANILLO LS, Adi Kissilevich | 0.00 | |
47 | DINGEMAN, SANTIAGO LAMBRE | 0.00 | |
48 | BON CHATSWORTH PIERRE, Allen T. Nabors | 0.00 | |
48 | VDL WITTINGER, Amanda Flint | 0.00 | |
48 | FERRARI DN, Luisfe Morales | 0.00 | |
48 | QUERENTINO, Clotilde Lewis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VILLAMOURA, Sydney Shulman | 0.00 | |
2 | CASPER, Sharn L. Wordley | 0.00 | |
3 | IBABCO, SANTIAGO LAMBRE | 0.00 | |
4 | FINOU 4, Aaron Vale | 0.00 | |
5 | VENUS, Hector Florentino | 0.00 | |
6 | ALCAZAR MAIL, Gemma Paternoster | 0.00 | |
7 | SKARA GLEN'S FLORENCIA, Paul O'shea | 0.00 | |
8 | BANCO DU MOULIN, Sean Jobin | 0.00 | |
9 | LE VIO, Pablo J. Barrios | 0.00 | |
10 | CARLOS JD Z, Darragh Kerins | 0.00 | |
11 | ATLANTIS, SAMUEL PAROT | 0.00 | |
12 | GATSBY, Sharn L. Wordley | 0.00 | |
13 | CETANO VAN ASPERGEM Z, SANTIAGO LAMBRE | 0.00 | |
14 | HH CALLAS, Megan Mcdermott | 0.00 | |
15 | ELANA 22, Pablo J. Barrios | 0.00 | |
16 | SKARA GLEN'S 7 PILLARS, Paul O'shea | 0.00 | |
17 | HECTOR AAD, Alison Robitaille | 0.00 | |
18 | EBLESSE, JILL HENSELWOOD | 0.00 | |
19 | VERLANO, Juan Ortiz | 0.00 | |
20 | SHUTTERGOLD, Taylor Kain | 0.00 | |
21 | ABRACADABRA WKT, Daniel Bedoya | 0.00 | |
22 | CALVALOU, Todd D. Minikus | 0.00 | |
23 | EYE CATCHER, Aaron Vale | 0.00 | |
24 | SUPERBAD, Amanda Flint | 0.00 | |
25 | FLAIRVONA, Alison Robitaille | 0.00 | |
26 | QUATTRO, Daniel Bedoya | 0.00 | |
27 | LA BELLE SCF, David O'brien | 0.00 | |
28 | EKILLY VAN DE HORST, Alex Granato | 0.00 | |
29 | EL BERLIN, TATIANA ANDUJAR IGLESIAS | 0.00 | |
30 | MANZANILLO LS, Adi Kissilevich | 0.00 | |
31 | VALENTINO V Z, Maria Costa | 0.00 | |
32 | QUERENTINO, Clotilde Lewis | 0.00 | |
33 | AZILIS DU MESNIL, Sydney Shulman | 0.00 | |
34 | BON CHATSWORTH PIERRE, Allen T. Nabors | 0.00 | |
35 | THRILLER P, SAMUEL PAROT | 0.00 | |
35 | RINGWOOD ZEBO, Samantha Rice | 0.00 | |
35 | CORLANDA, Sophia Studd | 0.00 | |
35 | CAPHUR, Taylor Kain | 0.00 | |
35 | AMEX Z, Todd D. Minikus | 0.00 | |
35 | GLORIX VAN DE MISPELAERE, Jenna P. Friedman | 0.00 | |
35 | WALNUT, Ricardo Villa | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CALVALOU, Todd D. Minikus | 0.00 | |
2 | EYE CATCHER, Aaron Vale | 0.00 | |
3 | KIR ROYAL SCF, David O'brien | 0.00 | |
4 | BALTIMORE, Amanda Flint | 0.00 | |
5 | VALINSKI S, Steve Schaefer | 0.00 | |
6 | RYE VAL DE MAI, Sharn L. Wordley | 0.00 | |
7 | GIPSY 1134, Taylor Kain | 0.00 | |
8 | ZARKAVA, Steve Schaefer | 0.00 | |
9 | DONNA VI, Pablo J. Barrios | 0.00 | |
10 | EBLESSE, JILL HENSELWOOD | 0.00 | |
11 | VDL WITTINGER, Amanda Flint | 0.00 | |
12 | DARIUS, Sean Jobin | 0.00 | |
13 | AMEX Z, Todd D. Minikus | 0.00 | |
14 | DYMENDY, Caelinn Leahy | 0.00 | |
15 | FERRARI DN, Luisfe Morales | 0.00 | |
16 | DINGEMAN, SANTIAGO LAMBRE | 0.00 | |
16 | LE VIO, Pablo J. Barrios | 0.00 | |
16 | QUICK DU POTTIER, SAMUEL PAROT | 0.00 | |
16 | INESSE, Anselmo Alvarado | 0.00 | |
16 | THRILLER P, SAMUEL PAROT | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GREYMEADOWS CHARLESTON, Morgan Cook | 0.00 | |
2 | JUST ENUFF, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 | |
3 | BUCKAROO EXPRESS, Haven Harrison | 0.00 | |
4 | WAIT FOR ME, Sydney Pifer | 0.00 | |
5 | ENVY, Caroline Mirts | 0.00 | |
6 | LUCK DRAGON, Lainie Rubin | 0.00 | |
7 | SILVER POINT, Gabrielle Sousa | 0.00 | |
8 | JUSTAMERE CANARY DIAMOND, Reagan Williams | 0.00 | |
9 | SEAL OF APPROVAL, Gianna Longo | 0.00 | |
10 | Stanmore's Best Yet, Ira Baker | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COLD HARBOR, Maddie Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | GOTHAM, Maddie Tosh | 0.00 | |
3 | GABRIEL, Camryn Halley | 0.00 | |
4 | HEART BREAKER, Leah Wilson | 0.00 | |
5 | NORTHFACE, Brenny Clare | 0.00 | |
6 | TJC'S COPADO 8, Amanda Middelthon | 0.00 | |
7 | ZANDOR, Ira Baker | 0.00 | |
8 | QUOTED, Sedona Chamblee | 0.00 | |
9 | CARDOZO, Jessica Umberger | 0.00 | |
10 | BORA BORA, Caroline Mirts | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MANHATTAN, Holly Margaret King | 0.00 | |
2 | CAMMARATA, Holly Margaret King | 0.00 | |
3 | ARK DE TRIOMPHE, Sam Beiter | 0.00 | |
4 | DIA CASPAR, Rebecca L. Patterson | 0.00 | |
5 | PRECEDENT, Lindsay Maxwell | 0.00 | |
6 | PADJI D' EOS, Caroline Waugh | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MARBELLA, Elle Moreno | 0.00 | |
2 | CHAMELEON, Elizabeth Smith | 0.00 | |
3 | ZILVER STAR, Ira Baker | 0.00 | |
4 | BAZZI, Elle Moreno | 0.00 | |
5 | ALL IN TIME, Elle Moreno | 0.00 | |
6 | APP FOR THAT, Madison Winebrenner | 0.00 | |
7 | CRUZ, Amelia Thames | 0.00 | |
8 | HIDDEN LANE, Elizabeth Smith | 0.00 | |
9 | TRIDENT, Loretta-jean Devening | 0.00 | |
10 | CHER Z, Grayson Shelton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CENTER LINE, Abbey Soffer | 0.00 | |
2 | NUFF SAID, Helen Ulrich | 0.00 | |
3 | HOMESTEAD, Meredith Rippert | 0.00 | |
4 | CUSIENA Q, EMILY RICKERT | 0.00 | |
5 | MONTBLANC, Layne Woodward | 0.00 | |
6 | ZAFFIRE, EMILY RICKERT | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STORYVILLE, Julie Moses | 0.00 | |
2 | CAYMUS, Dana L. Brawley | 0.00 | |
3 | KALVERT, Sandra Bierman | 0.00 | |
4 | INTUITION, Chrissie Catto | 0.00 | |
5 | BRILLIANCE, Stephanie M. Zimmerman | 0.00 | |
6 | INDIAN OCEAN, Sandra Bierman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CINSATIONAL, Adam Sklansky | 0.00 | |
2 | COOL PLEASURE 2, Vick Russell | 0.00 | |
3 | QUOTED, Bob Brawley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QUOTED, Bob Brawley | 0.00 | |
2 | CINSATIONAL, Adam Sklansky | 0.00 | |
3 | COOL PLEASURE 2, Vick Russell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QUOTED, Bob Brawley | 0.00 | |
2 | CINSATIONAL, Adam Sklansky | 0.00 | |
3 | COOL PLEASURE 2, Vick Russell | 0.00 | |
4 | ALEXANDER THE GREAT, Lauren Alsborg | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QUOTED, Bob Brawley | 0.00 | |
2 | CINSATIONAL, Adam Sklansky | 0.00 | |
3 | COOL PLEASURE 2, Vick Russell | 0.00 | |
4 | ALEXANDER THE GREAT, Lauren Alsborg | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QUOTED, Bob Brawley | 0.00 | |
2 | CINSATIONAL, Adam Sklansky | 0.00 | |
3 | COOL PLEASURE 2, Vick Russell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DESSERT FIRST, Nashea L. Powell | 0.00 | |
2 | HULA HOOP, Jeannie M. Savegnago | 0.00 | |
3 | DIARADO'S 23, Stephen Dicarlo | 0.00 | |
4 | VOODOO S, Taylor Kain | 0.00 | |
5 | ROWAN, Taylor Kain | 0.00 | |
6 | LOOKALIKE, Allen T. Nabors | 0.00 | |
7 | G EAZY, Adam Sklansky | 0.00 | |
8 | KIRBY LANE, Ashley Conkle | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DESSERT FIRST, Nashea L. Powell | 0.00 | |
2 | HULA HOOP, Jeannie M. Savegnago | 0.00 | |
3 | DIARADO'S 23, Stephen Dicarlo | 0.00 | |
4 | ROWAN, Taylor Kain | 0.00 | |
5 | LOOKALIKE, Allen T. Nabors | 0.00 | |
6 | KIRBY LANE, Ashley Conkle | 0.00 | |
7 | G EAZY, Adam Sklansky | 0.00 | |
8 | VOODOO S, Taylor Kain | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PRECEDENT, Geoffrey Hesslink | 0.00 | |
2 | DESSERT FIRST, Nashea L. Powell | 0.00 | |
3 | HULA HOOP, Jeannie M. Savegnago | 0.00 | |
4 | LARGESSE, Geoffrey Hesslink | 0.00 | |
5 | VOODOO S, Taylor Kain | 0.00 | |
6 | LOOKALIKE, Allen T. Nabors | 0.00 | |
7 | ROWAN, Taylor Kain | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PRECEDENT, Geoffrey Hesslink | 0.00 | |
2 | LARGESSE, Geoffrey Hesslink | 0.00 | |
3 | CAMBRIDGE, Brenda Terry | 0.00 | |
4 | KIRBY LANE, Ashley Conkle | 0.00 | |
5 | DESSERT FIRST, Nashea L. Powell | 0.00 | |
6 | HULA HOOP, Jeannie M. Savegnago | 0.00 | |
7 | ARK DE TRIOMPHE, Alex Granato | 0.00 | |
8 | LOOKALIKE, Allen T. Nabors | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HULA HOOP, Jeannie M. Savegnago | 0.00 | |
2 | LARGESSE, Geoffrey Hesslink | 0.00 | |
3 | KIRBY LANE, Ashley Conkle | 0.00 | |
4 | PRECEDENT, Geoffrey Hesslink | 0.00 | |
5 | DESSERT FIRST, Nashea L. Powell | 0.00 | |
6 | ROWAN, Taylor Kain | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QUOTED, Donald M. Sheehan | 0.00 | |
2 | PATENT PENDING, Mary Mc Kenzie | 0.00 | |
3 | VERKADE, Hayley Iannotti | 0.00 | |
4 | PROBABLE CAUSE, Mary Mc Kenzie | 0.00 | |
5 | HOLBROOK, Aaron Vale | 0.00 | |
6 | HH CASEY JONES, Geoffrey Hesslink | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QUOTED, Donald M. Sheehan | 0.00 | |
2 | PATENT PENDING, Mary Mc Kenzie | 0.00 | |
3 | HOLBROOK, Aaron Vale | 0.00 | |
4 | VERKADE, Hayley Iannotti | 0.00 | |
5 | PROBABLE CAUSE, Mary Mc Kenzie | 0.00 | |
6 | HH CASEY JONES, Geoffrey Hesslink | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QUOTED, Donald M. Sheehan | 0.00 | |
2 | PATENT PENDING, Mary Mc Kenzie | 0.00 | |
3 | HH CASEY JONES, Geoffrey Hesslink | 0.00 | |
4 | VERKADE, Hayley Iannotti | 0.00 | |
5 | PROBABLE CAUSE, Mary Mc Kenzie | 0.00 | |
6 | HOLBROOK, Aaron Vale | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HH CASEY JONES, Geoffrey Hesslink | 0.00 | |
2 | HOLBROOK, Aaron Vale | 0.00 | |
3 | PATENT PENDING, Mary Mc Kenzie | 0.00 | |
4 | QUOTED, Donald M. Sheehan | 0.00 | |
5 | PROBABLE CAUSE, Mary Mc Kenzie | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PATENT PENDING, Mary Mc Kenzie | 0.00 | |
2 | QUOTED, Donald M. Sheehan | 0.00 | |
3 | HOLBROOK, Aaron Vale | 0.00 | |
4 | VERKADE, Hayley Iannotti | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASTLE KEEP, Mary Mc Kenzie | 0.00 | |
2 | PLAYGROUND, Donald M. Sheehan | 0.00 | |
3 | ARGENTO, Bob Brawley | 0.00 | |
4 | SOUVENEZ-VOUS, Taylor Kain | 0.00 | |
5 | CHISELED, Jeannie M. Savegnago | 0.00 | |
6 | ESQUIRE, Adam Sklansky | 0.00 | |
7 | EAGLE RARE, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
8 | OMAZING, Todd D. Minikus | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EAGLE RARE, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | SOUVENEZ-VOUS, Taylor Kain | 0.00 | |
3 | PLAYGROUND, Donald M. Sheehan | 0.00 | |
4 | OMAZING, Todd D. Minikus | 0.00 | |
5 | ARGENTO, Bob Brawley | 0.00 | |
6 | ESQUIRE, Adam Sklansky | 0.00 | |
7 | CHISELED, Jeannie M. Savegnago | 0.00 | |
8 | CASTLE KEEP, Mary Mc Kenzie | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASTLE KEEP, Mary Mc Kenzie | 0.00 | |
2 | PLAYGROUND, Donald M. Sheehan | 0.00 | |
3 | ARGENTO, Bob Brawley | 0.00 | |
4 | OMAZING, Todd D. Minikus | 0.00 | |
5 | CHISELED, Jeannie M. Savegnago | 0.00 | |
6 | EAGLE RARE, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
7 | ESQUIRE, Adam Sklansky | 0.00 | |
8 | SOUVENEZ-VOUS, Taylor Kain | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EAGLE RARE, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | ARGENTO, Bob Brawley | 0.00 | |
3 | ESQUIRE, Adam Sklansky | 0.00 | |
4 | CHISELED, Jeannie M. Savegnago | 0.00 | |
5 | PLAYGROUND, Donald M. Sheehan | 0.00 | |
6 | OMAZING, Todd D. Minikus | 0.00 | |
7 | SOUVENEZ-VOUS, Taylor Kain | 0.00 | |
8 | CASTLE KEEP, Mary Mc Kenzie | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ARGENTO, Bob Brawley | 0.00 | |
2 | EAGLE RARE, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
3 | CASTLE KEEP, Mary Mc Kenzie | 0.00 | |
4 | SOUVENEZ-VOUS, Taylor Kain | 0.00 | |
5 | CHISELED, Jeannie M. Savegnago | 0.00 | |
6 | PLAYGROUND, Donald M. Sheehan | 0.00 | |
7 | ESQUIRE, Adam Sklansky | 0.00 | |
8 | OMAZING, Todd D. Minikus | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SANDMAN, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | INDIAN OCEAN, Donald M. Sheehan | 0.00 | |
3 | QUALIFIED, Mary Mc Kenzie | 0.00 | |
4 | LAQUINO, Mary Mc Kenzie | 0.00 | |
5 | RED SEA ROAD, Donald M. Sheehan | 0.00 | |
6 | STILETTO, Mike Rosser | 0.00 | |
7 | VIBEZ, Josh Dolan | 0.00 | |
8 | GABRIEL, Camryn Halley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | INDIAN OCEAN, Donald M. Sheehan | 0.00 | |
2 | VIBEZ, Josh Dolan | 0.00 | |
3 | LAQUINO, Mary Mc Kenzie | 0.00 | |
4 | SANDMAN, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
5 | STILETTO, Mike Rosser | 0.00 | |
6 | GABRIEL, Camryn Halley | 0.00 | |
7 | JUBILANCE, Mary Meghann Huitt | 0.00 | |
8 | RED SEA ROAD, Donald M. Sheehan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SANDMAN, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | LAQUINO, Mary Mc Kenzie | 0.00 | |
3 | QUALIFIED, Mary Mc Kenzie | 0.00 | |
4 | VIBEZ, Josh Dolan | 0.00 | |
5 | RED SEA ROAD, Donald M. Sheehan | 0.00 | |
6 | INDIAN OCEAN, Donald M. Sheehan | 0.00 | |
7 | STILETTO, Mike Rosser | 0.00 | |
8 | GABRIEL, Camryn Halley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SANDMAN, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | LAQUINO, Mary Mc Kenzie | 0.00 | |
3 | STILETTO, Mike Rosser | 0.00 | |
4 | QUALIFIED, Mary Mc Kenzie | 0.00 | |
5 | INDIAN OCEAN, Donald M. Sheehan | 0.00 | |
6 | RED SEA ROAD, Donald M. Sheehan | 0.00 | |
7 | VIBEZ, Josh Dolan | 0.00 | |
8 | GABRIEL, Camryn Halley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SANDMAN, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | INDIAN OCEAN, Donald M. Sheehan | 0.00 | |
3 | STILETTO, Mike Rosser | 0.00 | |
4 | GABRIEL, Camryn Halley | 0.00 | |
5 | QUALIFIED, Mary Mc Kenzie | 0.00 | |
6 | RED SEA ROAD, Donald M. Sheehan | 0.00 | |
7 | LAQUINO, Mary Mc Kenzie | 0.00 | |
8 | VIBEZ, Josh Dolan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PRECEDENT, Lindsay Maxwell | 0.00 | |
2 | DIA CASPAR, Rebecca L. Patterson | 0.00 | |
3 | MANHATTAN, Holly Margaret King | 0.00 | |
4 | CAMMARATA, Holly Margaret King | 0.00 | |
5 | PADJI D' EOS, Caroline Waugh | 0.00 | |
6 | ARK DE TRIOMPHE, Sam Beiter | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PRECEDENT, Lindsay Maxwell | 0.00 | |
2 | DIA CASPAR, Rebecca L. Patterson | 0.00 | |
3 | CAMMARATA, Holly Margaret King | 0.00 | |
4 | PADJI D' EOS, Caroline Waugh | 0.00 | |
5 | MANHATTAN, Holly Margaret King | 0.00 | |
6 | ARK DE TRIOMPHE, Sam Beiter | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DIA CASPAR, Rebecca L. Patterson | 0.00 | |
2 | PRECEDENT, Lindsay Maxwell | 0.00 | |
3 | CAMMARATA, Holly Margaret King | 0.00 | |
4 | MANHATTAN, Holly Margaret King | 0.00 | |
5 | ARK DE TRIOMPHE, Sam Beiter | 0.00 | |
6 | PADJI D' EOS, Caroline Waugh | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PRECEDENT, Lindsay Maxwell | 0.00 | |
2 | ARK DE TRIOMPHE, Sam Beiter | 0.00 | |
3 | CAMMARATA, Holly Margaret King | 0.00 | |
4 | PADJI D' EOS, Caroline Waugh | 0.00 | |
5 | MANHATTAN, Holly Margaret King | 0.00 | |
6 | DIA CASPAR, Rebecca L. Patterson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PRECEDENT, Lindsay Maxwell | 0.00 | |
2 | DIA CASPAR, Rebecca L. Patterson | 0.00 | |
3 | MANHATTAN, Holly Margaret King | 0.00 | |
4 | CAMMARATA, Holly Margaret King | 0.00 | |
5 | PADJI D' EOS, Caroline Waugh | 0.00 | |
6 | ARK DE TRIOMPHE, Sam Beiter | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STALLONE, Ella Duffy | 0.00 | |
2 | ZANDOR, Ira Baker | 0.00 | |
3 | COLD HARBOR, Maddie Tosh | 0.00 | |
4 | CARDOZO, Jessica Umberger | 0.00 | |
5 | TJC'S COPADO 8, Amanda Middelthon | 0.00 | |
6 | GOTHAM, Maddie Tosh | 0.00 | |
7 | STORY TELLER, Maggie Jacobs | 0.00 | |
8 | CHOCOLATIER, Annie Vorhies | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COLD HARBOR, Maddie Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | GOTHAM, Maddie Tosh | 0.00 | |
3 | STORY TELLER, Maggie Jacobs | 0.00 | |
4 | ZANDOR, Ira Baker | 0.00 | |
5 | BORA BORA, Caroline Mirts | 0.00 | |
6 | CHOCOLATIER, Annie Vorhies | 0.00 | |
7 | CARDOZO, Jessica Umberger | 0.00 | |
8 | STALLONE, Ella Duffy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAMBRIDGE INN, Ann Clark Bellamy | 0.00 | |
2 | GOTHAM, Maddie Tosh | 0.00 | |
3 | ZANDOR, Ira Baker | 0.00 | |
4 | COLD HARBOR, Maddie Tosh | 0.00 | |
5 | SOUVENEZ-VOUS, Vanessa Mc Caughley | 0.00 | |
6 | BORA BORA, Caroline Mirts | 0.00 | |
7 | CHOCOLATIER, Annie Vorhies | 0.00 | |
8 | TJC'S COPADO 8, Amanda Middelthon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COLD HARBOR, Maddie Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | GOTHAM, Maddie Tosh | 0.00 | |
3 | SOUVENEZ-VOUS, Vanessa Mc Caughley | 0.00 | |
4 | CAMBRIDGE INN, Ann Clark Bellamy | 0.00 | |
5 | CARDOZO, Jessica Umberger | 0.00 | |
6 | STALLONE, Ella Duffy | 0.00 | |
7 | BORA BORA, Caroline Mirts | 0.00 | |
8 | TJC'S COPADO 8, Amanda Middelthon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STALLONE, Ella Duffy | 0.00 | |
2 | GOTHAM, Maddie Tosh | 0.00 | |
3 | COLD HARBOR, Maddie Tosh | 0.00 | |
4 | STORY TELLER, Maggie Jacobs | 0.00 | |
5 | CAMBRIDGE INN, Ann Clark Bellamy | 0.00 | |
6 | BORA BORA, Caroline Mirts | 0.00 | |
7 | ZANDOR, Ira Baker | 0.00 | |
8 | TJC'S COPADO 8, Amanda Middelthon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HEART BREAKER, Leah Wilson | 0.00 | |
2 | NORTHFACE, Brenny Clare | 0.00 | |
3 | ZIEDAAN R, Amelia G. Shook | 0.00 | |
4 | LIGHTS CAMERA KARAOKE, Jordan Spinelli | 0.00 | |
5 | QUOTED, Sedona Chamblee | 0.00 | |
6 | GABRIEL, Camryn Halley | 0.00 | |
7 | KIRBY LANE, Rachel Darash | 0.00 | |
8 | JASPER LAKE, Lindsay Woodall | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HEART BREAKER, Leah Wilson | 0.00 | |
2 | NORTHFACE, Brenny Clare | 0.00 | |
3 | GABRIEL, Camryn Halley | 0.00 | |
4 | QUOTED, Sedona Chamblee | 0.00 | |
5 | JASPER LAKE, Lindsay Woodall | 0.00 | |
6 | ZIEDAAN R, Amelia G. Shook | 0.00 | |
7 | KIRBY LANE, Rachel Darash | 0.00 | |
8 | LIGHTS CAMERA KARAOKE, Jordan Spinelli | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NORTHFACE, Brenny Clare | 0.00 | |
2 | HEART BREAKER, Leah Wilson | 0.00 | |
3 | GABRIEL, Hope King | 0.00 | |
4 | QUOTED, Sedona Chamblee | 0.00 | |
5 | ZIEDAAN R, Amelia G. Shook | 0.00 | |
6 | LIGHTS CAMERA KARAOKE, Jordan Spinelli | 0.00 | |
7 | KIRBY LANE, Rachel Darash | 0.00 | |
8 | JASPER LAKE, Lindsay Woodall | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NORTHFACE, Brenny Clare | 0.00 | |
2 | GABRIEL, Hope King | 0.00 | |
3 | JASPER LAKE, Lindsay Woodall | 0.00 | |
4 | HEART BREAKER, Leah Wilson | 0.00 | |
5 | QUOTED, Sedona Chamblee | 0.00 | |
6 | ZIEDAAN R, Amelia G. Shook | 0.00 | |
7 | KIRBY LANE, Rachel Darash | 0.00 | |
8 | LIGHTS CAMERA KARAOKE, Jordan Spinelli | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GABRIEL, Camryn Halley | 0.00 | |
2 | KIRBY LANE, Rachel Darash | 0.00 | |
3 | JASPER LAKE, Lindsay Woodall | 0.00 | |
4 | NORTHFACE, Brenny Clare | 0.00 | |
5 | QUOTED, Sedona Chamblee | 0.00 | |
6 | ZIEDAAN R, Amelia G. Shook | 0.00 | |
7 | HEART BREAKER, Leah Wilson | 0.00 | |
8 | LIGHTS CAMERA KARAOKE, Jordan Spinelli | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HOWIE DO IT, Finley Morgan | 0.00 | |
2 | BENLEA MIZZOU, Katherine Mercer | 0.00 | |
3 | SECRET CRUSH, Olivia Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
4 | FAIRYTALES, Katherine Mercer | 0.00 | |
5 | DUST BUNNY, Liliya Obaid | 0.00 | |
6 | Farnley Crown Prince, Finley Clement | 10.00 | |
7 | PRINCE CASPIAN, Grace Emison | 0.00 | |
8 | MR. INCREDIBLE, Adair Moses | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHASING CHANCE, Pavlina Escobedo | 0.00 | |
2 | HOWIE DO IT, Finley Morgan | 0.00 | |
3 | GLENHAVEN ASTORIA, Brooke Duffy | 0.00 | |
4 | FAIRYTALES, Katherine Mercer | 0.00 | |
5 | MR. INCREDIBLE, Adair Moses | 0.00 | |
6 | BENLEA MIZZOU, Katherine Mercer | 0.00 | |
7 | ISAID, Lily Epstein | 0.00 | |
8 | JUST DARLUN, Liliya Obaid | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SECRET CRUSH, Olivia Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
2 | FAIRYTALES, Katherine Mercer | 0.00 | |
3 | WAIT FOR ME, Sydney Pifer | 0.00 | |
4 | GLENHAVEN ASTORIA, Brooke Duffy | 0.00 | |
5 | BATMAN, Chandler Wilks | 0.00 | |
6 | BENJAMIN BUTTONS, Liliya Obaid | 0.00 | |
7 | Farnley Crown Prince, Finley Clement | 0.00 | |
8 | HOWIE DO IT, Finley Morgan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SECRET CRUSH, Olivia Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
2 | LONG STORY SHORT, Katherine Mercer | 0.00 | |
3 | FAIRYTALES, Katherine Mercer | 0.00 | |
4 | Farnley Crown Prince, Finley Clement | 12.00 | |
5 | DUST BUNNY, Liliya Obaid | 0.00 | |
6 | BATMAN, Chandler Wilks | 0.00 | |
7 | GLENHAVEN ASTORIA, Brooke Duffy | 0.00 | |
8 | WAIT FOR ME, Sydney Pifer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HOWIE DO IT, Finley Morgan | 0.00 | |
2 | MR. INCREDIBLE, Adair Moses | 0.00 | |
3 | GLENHAVEN ASTORIA, Brooke Duffy | 0.00 | |
4 | BENJAMIN BUTTONS, Liliya Obaid | 0.00 | |
5 | FAIRYTALES, Katherine Mercer | 0.00 | |
6 | BENLEA MIZZOU, Katherine Mercer | 0.00 | |
7 | JUST DARLUN, Liliya Obaid | 0.00 | |
8 | BATMAN, Chandler Wilks | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAPLESIDE MAGIC WISH, Savannah Welch | 0.00 | |
2 | HOPSCOTCH, Riley Mckesson | 0.00 | |
3 | BARONESS OF LOCHEIL, Maddie Tosh | 0.00 | |
4 | KELVIDEN LONE STAR, Campbell Dobson | 0.00 | |
5 | DEJA BLUE, Lily Epstein | 0.00 | |
6 | LEDOUX, Peyton Addington | 0.00 | |
7 | HOME RUN BOUND, Samantha Elliott | 0.00 | |
8 | DIESEL DOES IT, Paige Wolfe | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BARONESS OF LOCHEIL, Maddie Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | DEJA BLUE, Lily Epstein | 0.00 | |
3 | LEDOUX, Peyton Addington | 0.00 | |
4 | HOPSCOTCH, Riley Mckesson | 0.00 | |
5 | MAPLESIDE MAGIC WISH, Savannah Welch | 0.00 | |
6 | DIESEL DOES IT, Paige Wolfe | 0.00 | |
7 | HIGHLIFE'S LAMBORGHINI, Greenlee Taylor | 0.00 | |
8 | BEHOLD, Eleanor Lassiter | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BARONESS OF LOCHEIL, Maddie Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | MAPLESIDE MAGIC WISH, Savannah Welch | 0.00 | |
3 | HOME RUN BOUND, Samantha Elliott | 0.00 | |
4 | HOPSCOTCH, Riley Mckesson | 0.00 | |
5 | BEL AIR, Linen Owens | 0.00 | |
6 | DEJA BLUE, Lily Epstein | 0.00 | |
7 | Rollingwoods All in All, Grace Hogan | 0.00 | |
8 | SUMMERWOOD'S RHYTHM N' BLUES, Haven Harrison | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAPLESIDE MAGIC WISH, Savannah Welch | 0.00 | |
2 | BEL AIR, Linen Owens | 0.00 | |
3 | MY LAST NICKEL, Ava E. Mason | 0.00 | |
4 | BARONESS OF LOCHEIL, Maddie Tosh | 0.00 | |
5 | HOPSCOTCH, Riley Mckesson | 0.00 | |
6 | LEDOUX, Peyton Addington | 0.00 | |
7 | HOME RUN BOUND, Samantha Elliott | 0.00 | |
8 | DEJA BLUE, Lily Epstein | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BARONESS OF LOCHEIL, Maddie Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | SHOW ME LOVE, Raffaella Agnelli | 0.00 | |
3 | BEL AIR, Linen Owens | 0.00 | |
4 | LEDOUX, Peyton Addington | 0.00 | |
5 | HOPSCOTCH, Riley Mckesson | 0.00 | |
6 | HOME RUN BOUND, Samantha Elliott | 0.00 | |
7 | MAPLESIDE MAGIC WISH, Savannah Welch | 0.00 | |
8 | KELVIDEN LONE STAR, Campbell Dobson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SIMPLY MAX, Gianna Longo | 0.00 | |
2 | PARDON MY ZIPPER, Emma Hodes | 0.00 | |
3 | TOUCH THE SUN, Jennings Goodwin | 0.00 | |
4 | DREAMSICLE, Jane Head | 0.00 | |
5 | MINTED, Riley Mckesson | 0.00 | |
6 | DRESSED UP, Reagan Williams | 0.00 | |
7 | ROYAL FLUSH, Savannah Welch | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TOUCH THE SUN, Jennings Goodwin | 0.00 | |
2 | MINTED, Riley Mckesson | 0.00 | |
3 | PARDON MY ZIPPER, Emma Hodes | 0.00 | |
4 | DREAMSICLE, Jane Head | 0.00 | |
5 | DRESSED UP, Reagan Williams | 0.00 | |
6 | SIMPLY MAX, Gianna Longo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MINTED, Riley Mckesson | 0.00 | |
2 | TOUCH THE SUN, Jennings Goodwin | 0.00 | |
3 | DRESSED UP, Reagan Williams | 0.00 | |
4 | DREAMSICLE, Jane Head | 0.00 | |
5 | ROYAL FLUSH, Savannah Welch | 0.00 | |
6 | SIMPLY MAX, Gianna Longo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TOUCH THE SUN, Jennings Goodwin | 0.00 | |
2 | MINTED, Riley Mckesson | 0.00 | |
3 | ROYAL FLUSH, Savannah Welch | 0.00 | |
4 | DREAMSICLE, Jane Head | 0.00 | |
5 | DRESSED UP, Reagan Williams | 0.00 | |
6 | SIMPLY MAX, Gianna Longo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DREAMSICLE, Jane Head | 0.00 | |
2 | MINTED, Riley Mckesson | 0.00 | |
3 | TOUCH THE SUN, Jennings Goodwin | 0.00 | |
4 | SIMPLY MAX, Gianna Longo | 0.00 | |
5 | PARDON MY ZIPPER, Emma Hodes | 0.00 | |
6 | DRESSED UP, Reagan Williams | 0.00 | |
7 | ROYAL FLUSH, Savannah Welch | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PRESS PLAY, Schuyler Dayner | 0.00 | |
2 | JUST ENUFF, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 | |
3 | BUCKAROO EXPRESS, Haven Harrison | 0.00 | |
4 | WISH LIST, Marissa Santaniello | 0.00 | |
5 | WAIT FOR ME, Sydney Pifer | 0.00 | |
6 | JUSTAMERE CANARY DIAMOND, Reagan Williams | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PRESS PLAY, Schuyler Dayner | 0.00 | |
2 | JUST ENUFF, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 | |
3 | BUCKAROO EXPRESS, Haven Harrison | 0.00 | |
4 | WAIT FOR ME, Sydney Pifer | 0.00 | |
5 | JUSTAMERE CANARY DIAMOND, Reagan Williams | 0.00 | |
6 | WISH LIST, Marissa Santaniello | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JUST ENUFF, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 | |
2 | PRESS PLAY, Schuyler Dayner | 0.00 | |
3 | WAIT FOR ME, Sydney Pifer | 0.00 | |
4 | JUSTAMERE CANARY DIAMOND, Reagan Williams | 0.00 | |
5 | BUCKAROO EXPRESS, Haven Harrison | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BUCKAROO EXPRESS, Haven Harrison | 0.00 | |
2 | JUST ENUFF, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 | |
3 | WAIT FOR ME, Sydney Pifer | 0.00 | |
4 | PRESS PLAY, Schuyler Dayner | 0.00 | |
5 | WISH LIST, Marissa Santaniello | 0.00 | |
6 | JUSTAMERE CANARY DIAMOND, Reagan Williams | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PRESS PLAY, Schuyler Dayner | 0.00 | |
2 | WAIT FOR ME, Sydney Pifer | 0.00 | |
3 | WISH LIST, Marissa Santaniello | 0.00 | |
4 | JUST ENUFF, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 | |
5 | JUSTAMERE CANARY DIAMOND, Reagan Williams | 0.00 | |
6 | BUCKAROO EXPRESS, Haven Harrison | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LUCK DRAGON, Lainie Rubin | 0.00 | |
2 | ENVY, Caroline Mirts | 0.00 | |
3 | GREYMEADOWS CHARLESTON, Morgan Cook | 0.00 | |
4 | Stanmore's Best Yet, Ira Baker | 12.00 | |
5 | TRUE BLUE, Callie Deines | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ENVY, Caroline Mirts | 0.00 | |
2 | GREYMEADOWS CHARLESTON, Morgan Cook | 0.00 | |
3 | LUCK DRAGON, Lainie Rubin | 0.00 | |
4 | Stanmore's Best Yet, Ira Baker | 12.00 | |
5 | TRUE BLUE, Callie Deines | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GREYMEADOWS CHARLESTON, Morgan Cook | 0.00 | |
2 | ENVY, Caroline Mirts | 0.00 | |
3 | LUCK DRAGON, Lainie Rubin | 0.00 | |
4 | TRUE BLUE, Callie Deines | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ENVY, Caroline Mirts | 0.00 | |
2 | GREYMEADOWS CHARLESTON, Morgan Cook | 0.00 | |
3 | LUCK DRAGON, Lainie Rubin | 0.00 | |
4 | TRUE BLUE, Callie Deines | 0.00 | |
5 | Stanmore's Best Yet, Ira Baker | 11.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ENVY, Caroline Mirts | 0.00 | |
2 | TRUE BLUE, Callie Deines | 0.00 | |
3 | Stanmore's Best Yet, Ira Baker | 16.00 | |
4 | GREYMEADOWS CHARLESTON, Morgan Cook | 0.00 | |
5 | LUCK DRAGON, Lainie Rubin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EXECUTIVE ORDER, Julia T. Gilman | 0.00 | |
2 | NUFF SAID, Helen Ulrich | 0.00 | |
3 | CUSIENA Q, EMILY RICKERT | 0.00 | |
4 | MONTBLANC, Layne Woodward | 0.00 | |
5 | ZAFFIRE, EMILY RICKERT | 0.00 | |
6 | HOMESTEAD, Meredith Rippert | 0.00 | |
7 | EVERET, Madeleine Waugh | 0.00 | |
8 | STILETTO, Caroline Mcdaniel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CENTER LINE, Abbey Soffer | 0.00 | |
2 | STILETTO, Caroline Mcdaniel | 0.00 | |
3 | EVERET, Madeleine Waugh | 0.00 | |
4 | NUFF SAID, Helen Ulrich | 0.00 | |
5 | HOMESTEAD, Meredith Rippert | 0.00 | |
6 | MONTBLANC, Layne Woodward | 0.00 | |
7 | CUSIENA Q, EMILY RICKERT | 0.00 | |
8 | EXECUTIVE ORDER, Julia T. Gilman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NUFF SAID, Helen Ulrich | 0.00 | |
2 | CENTER LINE, Abbey Soffer | 0.00 | |
3 | EVERET, Madeleine Waugh | 0.00 | |
4 | CUSIENA Q, EMILY RICKERT | 0.00 | |
5 | MONTBLANC, Layne Woodward | 0.00 | |
6 | EXECUTIVE ORDER, Julia T. Gilman | 0.00 | |
7 | ZAFFIRE, EMILY RICKERT | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NUFF SAID, Helen Ulrich | 0.00 | |
2 | CENTER LINE, Abbey Soffer | 0.00 | |
3 | MONTBLANC, Layne Woodward | 0.00 | |
4 | ZAFFIRE, EMILY RICKERT | 0.00 | |
5 | EXECUTIVE ORDER, Julia T. Gilman | 0.00 | |
6 | STILETTO, Caroline Mcdaniel | 0.00 | |
7 | CUSIENA Q, EMILY RICKERT | 0.00 | |
8 | EVERET, Madeleine Waugh | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MONTBLANC, Layne Woodward | 0.00 | |
2 | STILETTO, Caroline Mcdaniel | 0.00 | |
3 | NUFF SAID, Helen Ulrich | 0.00 | |
4 | ZAFFIRE, EMILY RICKERT | 0.00 | |
5 | EXECUTIVE ORDER, Julia T. Gilman | 0.00 | |
6 | CENTER LINE, Abbey Soffer | 0.00 | |
7 | EVERET, Madeleine Waugh | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BRILLIANCE, Stephanie M. Zimmerman | 0.00 | |
2 | KALVERT, Sandra Bierman | 0.00 | |
3 | INDIAN OCEAN, Sandra Bierman | 0.00 | |
4 | STORYVILLE, Julie Moses | 0.00 | |
5 | TOMCAT, Page E. Tredennick | 0.00 | |
6 | FANTASIA ROUGE, Jojo Howland | 0.00 | |
7 | CAYMUS, Dana L. Brawley | 0.00 | |
8 | HULA HOOP, Elizabeth L. Corey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TOMCAT, Page E. Tredennick | 0.00 | |
2 | STORYVILLE, Julie Moses | 0.00 | |
3 | INDIAN OCEAN, Sandra Bierman | 0.00 | |
4 | DIARADO'S 23, Leslie S. Prinz | 0.00 | |
5 | CAYMUS, Dana L. Brawley | 0.00 | |
6 | BRILLIANCE, Stephanie M. Zimmerman | 0.00 | |
7 | FANTASIA ROUGE, Jojo Howland | 0.00 | |
8 | HULA HOOP, Elizabeth L. Corey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KALVERT, Sandra Bierman | 0.00 | |
2 | INDIAN OCEAN, Sandra Bierman | 0.00 | |
3 | TOMCAT, Page E. Tredennick | 0.00 | |
4 | BRILLIANCE, Stephanie M. Zimmerman | 0.00 | |
5 | CAYMUS, Dana L. Brawley | 0.00 | |
6 | FANTASIA ROUGE, Jojo Howland | 0.00 | |
7 | STORYVILLE, Julie Moses | 0.00 | |
8 | INTUITION, Chrissie Catto | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KALVERT, Sandra Bierman | 0.00 | |
2 | INDIAN OCEAN, Sandra Bierman | 0.00 | |
3 | BRILLIANCE, Stephanie M. Zimmerman | 0.00 | |
4 | TOMCAT, Page E. Tredennick | 0.00 | |
5 | CAYMUS, Dana L. Brawley | 0.00 | |
6 | STORYVILLE, Julie Moses | 0.00 | |
7 | INTUITION, Chrissie Catto | 0.00 | |
8 | HULA HOOP, Elizabeth L. Corey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CRUZ, Amelia Thames | 0.00 | |
2 | TRIDENT, Loretta-jean Devening | 0.00 | |
3 | UPCOUNTRY CETRIC, Caroline Muth | 0.00 | |
4 | ZILVER STAR, Ira Baker | 0.00 | |
5 | DEPUTY BALOU, Ann Clark Bellamy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ZILVER STAR, Ira Baker | 0.00 | |
2 | UPCOUNTRY CETRIC, Caroline Muth | 0.00 | |
3 | TRIDENT, Loretta-jean Devening | 0.00 | |
4 | CRUZ, Amelia Thames | 0.00 | |
5 | DEPUTY BALOU, Ann Clark Bellamy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ZILVER STAR, Ira Baker | 0.00 | |
2 | CRUZ, Amelia Thames | 0.00 | |
3 | UPCOUNTRY CETRIC, Caroline Muth | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ZILVER STAR, Ira Baker | 0.00 | |
2 | UPCOUNTRY CETRIC, Caroline Muth | 0.00 | |
3 | DEPUTY BALOU, Ann Clark Bellamy | 0.00 | |
4 | CRUZ, Amelia Thames | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ZILVER STAR, Ira Baker | 0.00 | |
2 | CRUZ, Amelia Thames | 0.00 | |
3 | TRIDENT, Loretta-jean Devening | 0.00 | |
4 | DEPUTY BALOU, Ann Clark Bellamy | 0.00 | |
5 | UPCOUNTRY CETRIC, Caroline Muth | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALL IN TIME, Elle Moreno | 0.00 | |
2 | APP FOR THAT, Madison Winebrenner | 0.00 | |
3 | BAZZI, Elle Moreno | 0.00 | |
4 | MARBELLA, Elle Moreno | 0.00 | |
5 | HIDDEN LANE, Elizabeth Smith | 0.00 | |
6 | CHAMELEON, Elizabeth Smith | 0.00 | |
7 | CHER Z, Grayson Shelton | 0.00 | |
8 | ROSE ALBA, Liza Hough | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MARBELLA, Elle Moreno | 0.00 | |
2 | CHAMELEON, Elizabeth Smith | 0.00 | |
3 | ALL IN TIME, Elle Moreno | 0.00 | |
4 | BAZZI, Elle Moreno | 0.00 | |
5 | APP FOR THAT, Madison Winebrenner | 0.00 | |
6 | HIDDEN LANE, Elizabeth Smith | 0.00 | |
7 | ROSE ALBA, Liza Hough | 0.00 | |
8 | Imagine That, Dana Anderson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHER Z, Grayson Shelton | 0.00 | |
2 | APP FOR THAT, Madison Winebrenner | 0.00 | |
3 | ROSE ALBA, Liza Hough | 0.00 | |
4 | BAZZI, Elle Moreno | 0.00 | |
5 | ALL IN TIME, Elle Moreno | 0.00 | |
6 | DIVERGENT, Olivia Mason | 0.00 | |
7 | Imagine That, Dana Anderson | 0.00 | |
8 | MARBELLA, Elle Moreno | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BAZZI, Elle Moreno | 0.00 | |
2 | CHER Z, Grayson Shelton | 0.00 | |
3 | CHAMELEON, Elizabeth Smith | 0.00 | |
4 | APP FOR THAT, Madison Winebrenner | 0.00 | |
5 | ROSE ALBA, Liza Hough | 0.00 | |
6 | MARBELLA, Elle Moreno | 0.00 | |
7 | HIDDEN LANE, Elizabeth Smith | 0.00 | |
8 | DIVERGENT, Olivia Mason | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALL IN TIME, Elle Moreno | 0.00 | |
2 | BAZZI, Elle Moreno | 0.00 | |
3 | MARBELLA, Elle Moreno | 0.00 | |
4 | CHER Z, Grayson Shelton | 0.00 | |
5 | ROSE ALBA, Liza Hough | 0.00 | |
6 | CHAMELEON, Elizabeth Smith | 0.00 | |
7 | APP FOR THAT, Madison Winebrenner | 0.00 | |
8 | HIDDEN LANE, Elizabeth Smith | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SUMMERWOOD'S MARIPOSA, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 | |
2 | VANILLA BEAN, Sonya Kruger | 0.00 | |
3 | SORRY NOT SORRY, Kolbie Watson | 0.00 | |
4 | HIGH TOPS, Riley Mckesson | 0.00 | |
5 | SMOKE N HOT, Adair Moses | 0.00 | |
6 | MY BOY, Campbell Clement | 0.00 | |
7 | UP UP AND A GREY, Parker Mechling | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SMOKE N HOT, Adair Moses | 0.00 | |
2 | SUMMERWOOD'S MARIPOSA, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 | |
3 | VANILLA BEAN, Sonya Kruger | 0.00 | |
4 | WILLY WONKA, Mcclain Robinson | 0.00 | |
5 | BRIDLEWOOD SIGNATURE DEESIGN, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 | |
6 | UP UP AND A GREY, Parker Mechling | 0.00 | |
7 | MY BOY, Campbell Clement | 0.00 | |
8 | HIGH TOPS, Riley Mckesson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SMOKE N HOT, Adair Moses | 0.00 | |
2 | VANILLA BEAN, Sonya Kruger | 0.00 | |
3 | BRIDLEWOOD SIGNATURE DEESIGN, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 | |
4 | MY BOY, Campbell Clement | 0.00 | |
5 | SUMMERWOOD'S MARIPOSA, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 | |
6 | WILLY WONKA, Mcclain Robinson | 0.00 | |
7 | SORRY NOT SORRY, Kolbie Watson | 0.00 | |
8 | HIGH TOPS, Riley Mckesson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SMOKE N HOT, Adair Moses | 0.00 | |
2 | SUMMERWOOD'S MARIPOSA, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 | |
3 | BRIDLEWOOD SIGNATURE DEESIGN, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 | |
4 | SORRY NOT SORRY, Kolbie Watson | 0.00 | |
5 | VANILLA BEAN, Sonya Kruger | 0.00 | |
6 | HIGH TOPS, Riley Mckesson | 0.00 | |
7 | UP UP AND A GREY, Parker Mechling | 0.00 | |
8 | WILLY WONKA, Mcclain Robinson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HIGH TOPS, Riley Mckesson | 0.00 | |
2 | UP UP AND A GREY, Parker Mechling | 0.00 | |
3 | BRIDLEWOOD SIGNATURE DEESIGN, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 | |
4 | VANILLA BEAN, Sonya Kruger | 0.00 | |
5 | SMOKE N HOT, Adair Moses | 0.00 | |
6 | SUMMERWOOD'S MARIPOSA, Payton Frady | 0.00 | |
7 | MY BOY, Campbell Clement | 0.00 | |
8 | WILLY WONKA, Mcclain Robinson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CENZINA, Katie Field | 0.00 | |
2 | OBERON, Aubrey Deluca | 0.00 | |
3 | FRIDAY NIGHT, Katherine Addington | 0.00 | |
4 | HENNESSY, Claire Hutchinson | 0.00 | |
5 | BRENHAM, Shelton Houser | 0.00 | |
6 | SASHAY, Mikayla Monk | 0.00 | |
7 | SWEETEST DEVOTION, Leigh Ashby | 0.00 | |
8 | G EAZY, Beverly Perkins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CENZINA, Katie Field | 0.00 | |
2 | BRENHAM, Shelton Houser | 0.00 | |
3 | FRIDAY NIGHT, Katherine Addington | 0.00 | |
4 | G EAZY, Beverly Perkins | 0.00 | |
5 | FANFARRIA, ABBIE NOMMSEN | 0.00 | |
6 | OBERON, Aubrey Deluca | 0.00 | |
7 | SWEETEST DEVOTION, Leigh Ashby | 0.00 | |
8 | HENNESSY, Claire Hutchinson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SMITTEN, Vanna Carroll | 0.00 | |
2 | CENZINA, Katie Field | 0.00 | |
3 | FRIDAY NIGHT, Katherine Addington | 0.00 | |
4 | SASHAY, Mikayla Monk | 0.00 | |
5 | FANFARRIA, ABBIE NOMMSEN | 0.00 | |
6 | BRENHAM, Shelton Houser | 0.00 | |
7 | G EAZY, Beverly Perkins | 0.00 | |
8 | HENNESSY, Claire Hutchinson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | G EAZY, Beverly Perkins | 0.00 | |
2 | BRENHAM, Shelton Houser | 0.00 | |
3 | SMITTEN, Vanna Carroll | 0.00 | |
4 | FANFARRIA, ABBIE NOMMSEN | 0.00 | |
5 | OBERON, Aubrey Deluca | 0.00 | |
6 | CENZINA, Katie Field | 0.00 | |
7 | HENNESSY, Claire Hutchinson | 0.00 | |
8 | FRIDAY NIGHT, Katherine Addington | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | G EAZY, Beverly Perkins | 0.00 | |
2 | FRIDAY NIGHT, Katherine Addington | 0.00 | |
3 | VICTORIOUS, Alayna Forbes | 0.00 | |
4 | SASHAY, Mikayla Monk | 0.00 | |
5 | CENZINA, Katie Field | 0.00 | |
6 | FANFARRIA, ABBIE NOMMSEN | 0.00 | |
7 | BRENHAM, Shelton Houser | 0.00 | |
8 | SMITTEN, Vanna Carroll | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | APRICOT LANE, Page E. Tredennick | 0.00 | |
2 | ROMEO DEL ISSANDRO, Kathryn Mcavoy | 0.00 | |
3 | ZETTERBERG, Jacinda I. Purrington | 0.00 | |
4 | JET STREAM, Stephanie Miller | 0.00 | |
5 | CORETTO, Jacinda I. Purrington | 0.00 | |
6 | HEISMAN, Michelle D. Caviness | 0.00 | |
7 | GUILTY AS CHARGED, Melissa Duran | 0.00 | |
8 | GOLDWAVE, Sydney Bounds | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | REGALO, Tracy H. Slaughter | 0.00 | |
2 | ZETTERBERG, Jacinda I. Purrington | 0.00 | |
3 | ROMEO DEL ISSANDRO, Kathryn Mcavoy | 0.00 | |
4 | JIMMY CHOO, Whitney Ward | 0.00 | |
5 | APRICOT LANE, Page E. Tredennick | 0.00 | |
6 | MONTEGO BAY, Rachelle Manning | 0.00 | |
7 | GOLDWAVE, Sydney Bounds | 0.00 | |
8 | TOP BID, Kathy Davis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | APRICOT LANE, Page E. Tredennick | 0.00 | |
2 | REGALO, Tracy H. Slaughter | 0.00 | |
3 | HEISMAN, Michelle D. Caviness | 0.00 | |
4 | ROMEO DEL ISSANDRO, Kathryn Mcavoy | 0.00 | |
5 | GOLDWAVE, Sydney Bounds | 0.00 | |
6 | ESQUIRE, Hillery Head | 0.00 | |
7 | JET STREAM, Stephanie Miller | 0.00 | |
8 | MONTEGO BAY, Rachelle Manning | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | REGALO, Tracy H. Slaughter | 0.00 | |
2 | APRICOT LANE, Page E. Tredennick | 0.00 | |
3 | ROMEO DEL ISSANDRO, Kathryn Mcavoy | 0.00 | |
4 | GOLDWAVE, Sydney Bounds | 0.00 | |
5 | ZETTERBERG, Jacinda I. Purrington | 0.00 | |
6 | MONTEGO BAY, Rachelle Manning | 0.00 | |
7 | HEISMAN, Michelle D. Caviness | 0.00 | |
8 | JET STREAM, Stephanie Miller | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HEISMAN, Michelle D. Caviness | 0.00 | |
2 | APRICOT LANE, Page E. Tredennick | 0.00 | |
3 | REGALO, Tracy H. Slaughter | 0.00 | |
4 | GOLDWAVE, Sydney Bounds | 0.00 | |
5 | ZETTERBERG, Jacinda I. Purrington | 0.00 | |
6 | GUILTY AS CHARGED, Melissa Duran | 0.00 | |
7 | MER SOLIEL, Jordan Holmes | 0.00 | |
8 | CORETTO, Jacinda I. Purrington | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PRINCESS, Caelinn Leahy | 0.00 | |
2 | RAGAZZO, Adam Sklansky | 0.00 | |
3 | INZELL B, Aaron Vale | 0.00 | |
4 | JUICY V. V., Ellen Mollerus | 0.00 | |
5 | DIAMARIA, Grace Thames | 0.00 | |
6 | CASANOVA WB, Sophia Allem | 0.00 | |
7 | VANTASTICO, Sarah Gordon | 0.00 | |
8 | PRINCE DULFEFEK OF BARRINGTON, Caelinn Leahy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RAGAZZO, Adam Sklansky | 0.00 | |
2 | FALCON EYE WB, Ever Renninger | 0.00 | |
3 | SIR LOCHINVAR, Sarah R. Meier | 0.00 | |
4 | CHIARA, Mary Meghann Huitt | 0.00 | |
5 | ARAMON, Nashea L. Powell | 0.00 | |
6 | CATALINA, Denise Monopoli | 0.00 | |
7 | SUPER STAR, Elizabeth Suddath | 0.00 | |
8 | SNAPCHAT, Meredith Gallagher | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TGF FOR GOLD, Leah M. Bergman | 0.00 | |
2 | FALCON EYE WB, Ever Renninger | 0.00 | |
3 | CATALINA, Denise Monopoli | 0.00 | |
4 | CASANOVA WB, Sophia Allem | 0.00 | |
5 | LUCKY QUID, Emilio Mantero | 0.00 | |
6 | CALIFORNIA W Z, Hayley Iannotti | 0.00 | |
7 | BARBARA CAR, Caroline C. Williamson | 0.00 | |
8 | SO HIGH, Megan Kutcher | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HURRICAN, Sarah R. Meier | 0.00 | |
2 | BISCOTTI, Megan Mcdermott | 0.00 | |
3 | DASH ONE BRAVO, Lauren Kelly Gumpert | 0.00 | |
4 | BIJOUX Z, Madison Jones | 0.00 | |
5 | MEVIS DE MUZE, Brittni A. Raflowitz | 0.00 | |
6 | BILLYBOY, Mckenzie Mills | 0.00 | |
7 | BILLY MITCHELL, Ivy Nyberg | 0.00 | |
8 | VANTASTICO, Sarah Gordon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IOMARE DE L'ESKU, Hayley Iannotti | 0.00 | |
2 | JUICY V. V., Ellen Mollerus | 0.00 | |
3 | CITY WALK, Meredith Gallagher | 0.00 | |
4 | CHACO 34, Francesca Damasceno | 0.00 | |
5 | MALIBU, Darby Pease | 0.00 | |
6 | VANTASTICO, Sarah Gordon | 0.00 | |
7 | HIGH SOCIETY, Nashea L. Powell | 0.00 | |
8 | CARLSBAD, Anna Mead | 0.00 | |
9 | HIGHER HEIGHTS, Caelinn Leahy | 0.00 | |
10 | DODA DES BRUMES, Caelinn Leahy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TGF FOR GOLD, Leah M. Bergman | 0.00 | |
2 | IOMARE DE L'ESKU, Hayley Iannotti | 0.00 | |
3 | MALIBU, Darby Pease | 0.00 | |
4 | CLAYTON 35, Isabella Harding | 0.00 | |
5 | INZELL B, Aaron Vale | 0.00 | |
6 | VENI VIDI VICI, Stephen Dicarlo | 0.00 | |
7 | BILLY MITCHELL, Elizabeth Dykes | 0.00 | |
8 | CURACAO, Meredith Gallagher | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SHINE THE ROCKET, Leah M. Bergman | 0.00 | |
2 | KING SOLOMON, Lori D. Osterstock | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SHINE THE ROCKET, Leah M. Bergman | 0.00 | |
2 | KING SOLOMON, Lori D. Osterstock | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UGOLIN D' AUTHOU, Sara L. Williamson | 0.00 | |
2 | CHESTERLAND'S SPOTLIGHT, Emma C. Witham | 0.00 | |
3 | ELEMENT 79, Mckenna Riley | 0.00 | |
4 | TOUCHDOWN MONKEY, Ann E. Glavan | 0.00 | |
5 | THE GRADUATE, Katy Bradley | 0.00 | |
6 | KING SOLOMON, Lori D. Osterstock | 0.00 | |
7 | THOUGHT I COULD, Sara Mcdermott | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHESTERLAND'S SPOTLIGHT, Emma C. Witham | 0.00 | |
2 | THE GRADUATE, Katy Bradley | 0.00 | |
3 | TOUCHDOWN MONKEY, Ann E. Glavan | 0.00 | |
4 | THOUGHT I COULD, Sara Mcdermott | 0.00 | |
5 | ELEMENT 79, Mckenna Riley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHESTERLAND'S SPOTLIGHT, Emma C. Witham | 0.00 | |
2 | ELEMENT 79, Mckenna Riley | 0.00 | |
3 | TOUCHDOWN MONKEY, Ann E. Glavan | 0.00 | |
4 | THOUGHT I COULD, Sara Mcdermott | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KING SOLOMON, Lori D. Osterstock | 0.00 | |
2 | PRINCE DULFEFEK OF BARRINGTON, Holly S. Yeterian | 0.00 | |
3 | ELEMENT 79, Mckenna Riley | 0.00 | |
4 | CHESTERLAND'S SPOTLIGHT, Emma C. Witham | 0.00 | |
5 | THE GRADUATE, Katy Bradley | 0.00 | |
6 | UGOLIN D' AUTHOU, Sara L. Williamson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CORINTHIAN, Emily Jane Chmela | 0.00 | |
2 | RICARDO, John Hutchinson | 0.00 | |
3 | LONE STAR, Chloe Mechling | 0.00 | |
4 | ALL THE RIGHT MOVES, Kara Ragan | 0.00 | |
5 | COSMOPOLITAN CLASSIC, Lily Bailey | 0.00 | |
6 | WOODSTOCK ROSE, Abigail Houston | 0.00 | |
7 | MULLAGHDRIN RADO, Mckenna Newton | 0.00 | |
8 | SNAPCHAT, Lila Cafferata | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CORINTHIAN, Emily Jane Chmela | 0.00 | |
2 | MASALA, Jayden Toomy | 0.00 | |
3 | SNAPCHAT, Lila Cafferata | 0.00 | |
4 | CERSEI, Rachael Chandley | 0.00 | |
5 | MULLAGHDRIN RADO, Mckenna Newton | 0.00 | |
6 | RHUMBA, Sheridan Yoder | 0.00 | |
7 | HEAVENLY HILL, Virginia Senter | 0.00 | |
8 | IMPERIO, Catherine Sharp | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LONE STAR, Chloe Mechling | 0.00 | |
2 | CORINTHIAN, Emily Jane Chmela | 0.00 | |
3 | MULLAGHDRIN RADO, Mckenna Newton | 0.00 | |
4 | COSMOPOLITAN CLASSIC, Lily Bailey | 0.00 | |
5 | CETIDEM, Madison Staiano | 0.00 | |
6 | HEAVENLY HILL, Virginia Senter | 0.00 | |
7 | PRACTICALLY PERFECT, Angela Gais | 0.00 | |
8 | MASALA, Jayden Toomy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CORINTHIAN, Emily Jane Chmela | 0.00 | |
2 | LONE STAR, Chloe Mechling | 0.00 | |
3 | CETIDEM, Madison Staiano | 0.00 | |
4 | RICARDO, John Hutchinson | 0.00 | |
5 | MASALA, Jayden Toomy | 0.00 | |
6 | PRINCESS, Lindsay Scianna | 0.00 | |
7 | MULLAGHDRIN RADO, Mckenna Newton | 0.00 | |
8 | RHUMBA, Sheridan Yoder | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STARRIDOR, Sarah Rayner | 0.00 | |
2 | SO HIGH, Megan Kutcher | 0.00 | |
3 | PATRON, Lori D. Osterstock | 0.00 | |
4 | BAMBINO, Gigi Spence | 0.00 | |
5 | HIGH SOCIETY, Bailey Schram | 0.00 | |
6 | RL REAL LOVE, Kelby Kane | 0.00 | |
7 | SIR LOCHINVAR, Alex Barbatsoulis | 0.00 | |
8 | HURRICAN, Liz Barrett | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BARBARA CAR, Caroline C. Williamson | 0.00 | |
2 | IVERDI VAN'T PRINSENVELD, Rebecca Duffy | 0.00 | |
3 | PATRON, Lori D. Osterstock | 0.00 | |
4 | RL MONACO, Anna Lerch | 0.00 | |
5 | HIGH SOCIETY, Bailey Schram | 0.00 | |
6 | ENCHILOTTI, Leslie S. Kinnin | 0.00 | |
7 | SO HIGH, Megan Kutcher | 0.00 | |
8 | RL REAL LOVE, Kelby Kane | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BARBARA CAR, Caroline C. Williamson | 0.00 | |
2 | STARRIDOR, Sarah Rayner | 0.00 | |
3 | LUCKY QUID, Emilio Mantero | 0.00 | |
4 | DAY GLOW, Rena Lalley | 0.00 | |
5 | SO HIGH, Megan Kutcher | 0.00 | |
6 | ANATKA, Sammy Jimenez | 0.00 | |
7 | ORION, Carly Miller | 0.00 | |
8 | BLACK OUT, Lindsay Buck | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LEXUS, Stephanie King | 0.00 | |
2 | HURRICAN, Liz Barrett | 0.00 | |
3 | STARRIDOR, Sarah Rayner | 0.00 | |
4 | IVERDI VAN'T PRINSENVELD, Rebecca Duffy | 0.00 | |
5 | BAMBINO, Gigi Spence | 0.00 | |
6 | SO HIGH, Megan Kutcher | 0.00 | |
7 | SIR LOCHINVAR, Alex Barbatsoulis | 0.00 | |
8 | ENCHILOTTI, Leslie S. Kinnin | 0.00 | |
9 | RL REAL LOVE, Kelby Kane | 0.00 | |
10 | RL MONACO, Anna Lerch | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KALLE, Caia Watridge | 0.00 | |
2 | SUPER STAR, Elizabeth Suddath | 0.00 | |
3 | WATERLOO, Emily Aitken | 0.00 | |
4 | CARLSBAD, Anna Mead | 0.00 | |
5 | BOEMERANG VAN GENERHESE, Daniel Kerins | 0.00 | |
6 | ASLAND, Brenny Clare | 0.00 | |
7 | LUBERON J K, Lauren Kelly Gumpert | 0.00 | |
8 | RS LILLY, Emily Aitken | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FALCON EYE WB, Ever Renninger | 0.00 | |
2 | SUPER STAR, Elizabeth Suddath | 0.00 | |
3 | ELANO, Lindsay Scianna | 0.00 | |
4 | WATERLOO, Emily Aitken | 0.00 | |
5 | WARNIKE, Ella Duffy | 0.00 | |
6 | CASTLE KEEP, Caroline Anderson | 0.00 | |
7 | LUBERON J K, Lauren Kelly Gumpert | 0.00 | |
8 | HILGARIE, Emily Aitken | 0.00 | |
9 | ASLAND, Brenny Clare | 0.00 | |
10 | CARLSBAD, Anna Mead | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SUPER STAR, Elizabeth Suddath | 0.00 | |
2 | CAPRICE 463, Ella Duffy | 0.00 | |
3 | RAGAZZO, Ann Miller Morton | 0.00 | |
4 | CASTLE KEEP, Caroline Anderson | 0.00 | |
5 | ARAMON, Sarah Alderman | 0.00 | |
6 | BOEMERANG VAN GENERHESE, Daniel Kerins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RS LILLY, Emily Aitken | 0.00 | |
2 | KALLE, Caia Watridge | 0.00 | |
3 | SUPER STAR, Elizabeth Suddath | 0.00 | |
4 | RAGAZZO, Ann Miller Morton | 0.00 | |
5 | CAPRICE 463, Ella Duffy | 0.00 | |
6 | FALCON EYE WB, Ever Renninger | 0.00 | |
7 | ELANO, Lindsay Scianna | 0.00 | |
8 | CASTLE KEEP, Caroline Anderson | 0.00 | |
9 | CHARISMA, Alexis Halbert | 0.00 | |
10 | BLANCO DE CARTIGNY, Gwen Field | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BIJOUX Z, Madison Jones | 0.00 | |
2 | COLD BLACK HEART SF, Riley Delbecq | 0.00 | |
3 | CARDENFE, Ellen Mollerus | 0.00 | |
4 | DIAMARIA, Grace Thames | 0.00 | |
5 | AROBASE DES CHAMPS, Emma Metzger | 0.00 | |
6 | STITCH, Madeline Vorhies | 0.00 | |
7 | SNIPER, Victoria Zelch | 0.00 | |
8 | CALICOOL, Isabella R Gunningham | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CARDENFE, Ellen Mollerus | 0.00 | |
2 | DOMINICUS, Caelinn Leahy | 0.00 | |
3 | DONUT W, Ava Hoffman | 0.00 | |
4 | AROBASE DES CHAMPS, Emma Metzger | 0.00 | |
5 | CALICOOL, Isabella R Gunningham | 0.00 | |
6 | BIJOUX Z, Madison Jones | 0.00 | |
7 | CHOGANO DU GIVRE, John Angus | 0.00 | |
8 | COLD BLACK HEART SF, Riley Delbecq | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BIJOUX Z, Madison Jones | 0.00 | |
2 | SPRING GIRL, Ava Hoffman | 0.00 | |
3 | SANDRO'S SUMMIT, Haley Kane | 0.00 | |
4 | CALICOOL, Isabella R Gunningham | 0.00 | |
5 | DOMINICUS, Caelinn Leahy | 0.00 | |
6 | STITCH, Madeline Vorhies | 0.00 | |
7 | AROBASE DES CHAMPS, Emma Metzger | 0.00 | |
8 | CARDENFE, Ellen Mollerus | 0.00 | |
9 | DIAMARIA, Grace Thames | 0.00 | |
10 | CHOGANO DU GIVRE, John Angus | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAYLEE PCH, Monica Hanks | 0.00 | |
2 | BILLYBOY, Mckenzie Mills | 0.00 | |
3 | CALDONADO, Kate Cote | 0.00 | |
4 | DUNDEE OF SCOTLAND, Bronwin L. Chandler | 0.00 | |
5 | CASTLEFIELD CAPRI, Cecilia Van Paasschen | 0.00 | |
6 | DOUBLE DUTCH, Elizabeth Dykes | 0.00 | |
7 | CASTLEBRIDGE CASSIUS, Adrienne Gilhart | 0.00 | |
8 | VIKING DU PERRON, Lauren Brody | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAYLEE PCH, Monica Hanks | 0.00 | |
2 | ZORZUELA LEUZE Z, Lynsey K. Whitacre | 0.00 | |
3 | BORSALINO BIRDAVENUE, Ashley Falk | 0.00 | |
4 | BILLYBOY, Mckenzie Mills | 0.00 | |
5 | BOLDUP, Michelle Carnes | 0.00 | |
6 | CALDONADO, Kate Cote | 0.00 | |
7 | CASTLEFIELD CAPRI, Cecilia Van Paasschen | 0.00 | |
8 | DOUBLE DUTCH, Elizabeth Dykes | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BOLDUP, Michelle Carnes | 0.00 | |
2 | ZORZUELA LEUZE Z, Lynsey K. Whitacre | 0.00 | |
3 | CAYLEE PCH, Monica Hanks | 0.00 | |
4 | BILLYBOY, Mckenzie Mills | 0.00 | |
5 | CALDONADO, Kate Cote | 0.00 | |
6 | BORSALINO BIRDAVENUE, Ashley Falk | 0.00 | |
7 | CASTLEFIELD CAPRI, Cecilia Van Paasschen | 0.00 | |
8 | TRICOLOR'S ECHO, Kiva A. Iscol | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DIOCENTO, Gabrielle Strigel | 0.00 | |
2 | HH EARLEY, Lindsay Maxwell | 0.00 | |
3 | Acolina R, Sarah E. Turner | 0.00 | |
4 | DANGER G, Sarah Warden | 0.00 | |
5 | CONCARDO, Monica Hanks | 0.00 | |
6 | LUCILLE, Jacqueline Ward | 0.00 | |
7 | FIFTY FIFTY 111, Maria Costa | 0.00 | |
8 | LUNDBACK T HASTAK, Abbey Soffer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FOR SERRANO SR, Layla Kurbanov | 0.00 | |
2 | LUNDBACK T HASTAK, Abbey Soffer | 0.00 | |
3 | Acolina R, Sarah E. Turner | 0.00 | |
4 | HIP LIVING, Aurora R. De Alba | 0.00 | |
5 | CASINO N, Aurora R. De Alba | 0.00 | |
6 | CARJO Z, Marion S. Head | 0.00 | |
7 | CARROW INDOCTRO, Alexandra Worthington | 0.00 | |
8 | ELDORADO, Isabella R Gunningham | 0.00 | |
9 | DIOCENTO, Gabrielle Strigel | 0.00 | |
10 | LUCKY LUKE, Sedona Chamblee | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FIFTY FIFTY 111, Maria Costa | 0.00 | |
2 | E BERLIN PEARL, John Angus | 0.00 | |
3 | IGNORE VAN ORSHOF, Robert Reyers | 0.00 | |
4 | HIP LIVING, Aurora R. De Alba | 0.00 | |
5 | LUCKY LUKE, Sedona Chamblee | 0.00 | |
6 | HH EARLEY, Lindsay Maxwell | 0.00 | |
7 | MARSHMELLO, Kiva A. Iscol | 0.00 | |
8 | LUCILLE, Jacqueline Ward | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ELUSIVE, Mallory Vale | 0.00 | |
2 | DAZZLE WHITE, Victoria Zelch | 0.00 | |
3 | ESQUINA VAN KLAPSCHEUT, Sarah Warden | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BARILLO W, Lynsey K. Whitacre | 0.00 | |
2 | TH MAGIC, Jacqueline Ward | 0.00 | |
3 | ELUSIVE, Mallory Vale | 0.00 | |
4 | HH DONNATELLA, Daniela Stransky | 0.00 | |
5 | ROMANCE DU CRIOLO, Daniela Stransky | 0.00 | |
6 | CAYMAN, Jacqueline Ward | 0.00 | |
7 | DAZZLE WHITE, Victoria Zelch | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ELUSIVE, Mallory Vale | 0.00 | |
2 | W. TONIX HERO, John Angus | 0.00 | |
3 | DAZZLE WHITE, Victoria Zelch | 0.00 | |
4 | BARILLO W, Lynsey K. Whitacre | 0.00 | |
5 | ESQUINA VAN KLAPSCHEUT, Sarah Warden | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ORCHARD HILLS PENNY CANDY, Jane Mccrae Sanders | 0.00 | |
2 | SEAL OF APPROVAL, Gianna Longo | 0.00 | |
3 | SILVER POINT, Gabrielle Sousa | 0.00 | |
4 | FANTASTIC VOYAGE, Schuyler Dayner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SEAL OF APPROVAL, Gianna Longo | 0.00 | |
2 | FANTASTIC VOYAGE, Schuyler Dayner | 0.00 | |
3 | ORCHARD HILLS PENNY CANDY, Jane Mccrae Sanders | 0.00 | |
4 | SILVER POINT, Gabrielle Sousa | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SILVER POINT, Gabrielle Sousa | 0.00 | |
2 | HERSHEY'S KISSES, Raffaella Agnelli | 0.00 | |
3 | SEAL OF APPROVAL, Gianna Longo | 0.00 | |
4 | FANTASTIC VOYAGE, Schuyler Dayner | 0.00 | |
5 | ORCHARD HILLS PENNY CANDY, Jane Mccrae Sanders | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FANTASTIC VOYAGE, Schuyler Dayner | 0.00 | |
2 | SILVER POINT, Gabrielle Sousa | 0.00 | |
3 | HERSHEY'S KISSES, Raffaella Agnelli | 0.00 | |
4 | SEAL OF APPROVAL, Gianna Longo | 0.00 | |
5 | ORCHARD HILLS PENNY CANDY, Jane Mccrae Sanders | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ORCHARD HILLS PENNY CANDY, Jane Mccrae Sanders | 0.00 | |
2 | SEAL OF APPROVAL, Gianna Longo | 0.00 | |
3 | SILVER POINT, Gabrielle Sousa | 0.00 | |
4 | FANTASTIC VOYAGE, Chandler Wilks | 0.00 |