#R39 -- Deep Run Horse Show

Deep Run Show Grounds

June 19 - 23, 2019


Adult Amateur Hunter - 50+
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Catalyst The Barracks 50.00
Reserve Whitny The Barracks 30.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Elway Mary M. Matzell 50.00
Reserve Bubba Hill Cameron Hill, LLC 30.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35
  Horse Owner Points
Champion DOWNTOWN BROWN 0.00
Reserve Falcon The Barracks 30.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" - 36+ (Older)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Belle Jane Gaston 50.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" - 18-35 (Younger)
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Summit Z Lily Gumenick 0.00
Children's Hunter - 15 and Over
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Greatness VDK Harper Peterson 50.00
Reserve Cabriolet Shayna Tamburo 30.00
Children's Hunter - 14 and Under
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Goldplay Francesca Dussek 50.00
Reserve Gregor V Krystiana Stephens 30.00
Green Hunter 3'0"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Talisman Molly Blasdell 50.00
Green Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Landon Terri M. McLeskey 50.00
Reserve Staros Jennifer Morris 30.00
Green Conformation Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SOMETHING SPECIAL 0.00
Reserve HOORAH 0.00
Green Working Hunter 3'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Superlative Grace Anne Owens 50.00
Reserve Amazing Grace Kerry Cole 30.00
Small Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Genuine Peg Seals 50.00
Reserve UNO Michelle Orphanidys 30.00
Green Pony Hunter - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Chinook Isabella Karr 50.00
Reserve Why Not Wiley Skylar Boehm 30.00
Green Pony Hunter - Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Little Paddock's Benjamin Button Donna Schrum 30.00
Green Pony Hunter - Small
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Mr. Famous Kelly Kiser 50.00
Pony Hunter - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion TOUCH THE SUN 0.00
Reserve Hobby Creeks Grey Goose Olivia D. Dougherty 30.00
Pony Hunter - Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Brownland's Last Call Rylan VanCourt 50.00
Reserve CEDILO 0.00
Pony Hunter - Small
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Mr. Famous Kelly Kiser 50.00
Reserve ROSÉ 0.00
Children's Pony Hunter - Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Little Paddocks Amadeus Donna Schrum 50.00
Reserve OUTLOUD 0.00
Children's Pony Hunter - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Meadow Fox Cadbury Catherine E. Cary 50.00
Reserve Jack Be Nimble Caroline Zandler 30.00
Junior Hunter 3'6" - Large (Older)
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Chapter Three Z Fallyn Belcastro 30.00
Amateur Owner 3'3" - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Staros Jennifer Morris 50.00
Champion Big City (Cindy Wise) High Cotton Farm 0.00
Reserve Devoted Skelding/LinmorlandVictoria 30.00
Junior Hunter 3'6" - Large (Younger)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Candidate Katie Triantos 50.00
Thoroughbred Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Zealand Grace C.S. Walker 50.00
Reserve Astronomical Leah Winchell 30.00
Performance Working Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Up Chris Wynne 50.00
Reserve Cheap Trick Joy L. Hodges-Robinson 30.00
Amateur Owner 3'3" - Older
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve That'll Do Alan Lohman 30.00
Junior Hunter 3'3" - Large (Older)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Utopia De La Rouase Bridget Scalia 50.00
Reserve Plesant Dreams Helen Lohr 30.00

Class: 101 - GREEN CONFORMATION MODEL    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOMETHING SPECIAL, Winn Alden 0.00
2 Chocolatta, Winn Alden 0.00
3 HOORAH, Emily Longest 0.00

Class: 102 - GREEN CONFORMATION OVER FENCES    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOORAH, Winn Alden 0.00
2 SOMETHING SPECIAL, Winn Alden 0.00
3 Chocolatta, Winn Alden 0.00
4 VILLANO, Winn Alden 0.00

Class: 103 - GREEN CONFORMATION OVER FENCES    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOMETHING SPECIAL, Winn Alden 0.00
2 HOORAH, Winn Alden 0.00
3 Chocolatta, Winn Alden 0.00
4 VILLANO, Winn Alden 0.00

Class: 104 - GREEN CONFORMATION OVER FENCES    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOMETHING SPECIAL, Winn Alden 0.00
2 HOORAH, Winn Alden 0.00
3 Chocolatta, Winn Alden 0.00
4 VILLANO, Winn Alden 0.00

Class: 105 - GREEN CONFORMATION HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOMETHING SPECIAL, Winn Alden 0.00
2 Chocolatta, Winn Alden 0.00
3 HOORAH, Winn Alden 0.00
4 VILLANO, Winn Alden 0.00

Class: 106 - GREEN CONFORMATION UNDER SADDLE    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOORAH, Emily Longest 0.00
2 Chocolatta, Winn Alden 0.00
3 VILLANO, Winn Alden 0.00
4 SOMETHING SPECIAL, Winn Alden 0.00

Class: 118 - 3'6'' AND 3'9'' GREEN HUNTER OVER FENCES    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Correlation, Chris Wynne 25.00
2 Amazing Grace, Maria R. Shannon 20.00
3 Superlative, Chris Wynne 16.00
4 Silver Lining, Chris Wynne 12.00
5 Candyman, Kasey Evans 11.00

Class: 119 - 3'6'' AND 3'9'' GREEN HUNTER OVER FENCES    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Chris Wynne 25.00
2 Amazing Grace, Maria R. Shannon 20.00
3 Correlation, Chris Wynne 16.00
4 Candyman, Kasey Evans 12.00
5 Silver Lining, Chris Wynne 11.00

Class: 120 - 3'6'' AND 3'9'' GREEN HUNTER OVER FENCES    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Chris Wynne 25.00
2 Candyman, Kasey Evans 20.00
3 Correlation, Chris Wynne 16.00
4 Silver Lining, Chris Wynne 12.00
5 Amazing Grace, Maria R. Shannon 11.00

Class: 121 - 3'6'' AND 3'9'' GREEN HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amazing Grace, Maria R. Shannon 25.00
2 Superlative, Chris Wynne 20.00
3 Silver Lining, Chris Wynne 16.00
4 Candyman, Kasey Evans 12.00
5 Correlation, Chris Wynne 11.00

Class: 122 - 3'6'' AND 3'9'' GREEN HUNTER UNDER SADDLE    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Correlation, Chris Wynne 25.00
2 Amazing Grace, Maria R. Shannon 20.00
3 Superlative, Chris Wynne 16.00
4 Silver Lining, Chris Wynne 12.00
5 Candyman, Kasey Evans 11.00

Class: 128 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER OVER FENCES (3'6'')    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle, Jane Gaston 25.00
2 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 20.00
3 Summit Z, Lily Gumenick 0.00
4 Gameboy, Rachel DeMuro 12.00
5 GABLE STONE, Erin Dombroski 0.00
6 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 10.00

Class: 129 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER OVER FENCES (3'6'')    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summit Z, Lily Gumenick 0.00
2 Belle, Jane Gaston 20.00
3 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 16.00
4 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 12.00
5 GABLE STONE, Erin Dombroski 0.00
6 Gameboy, Rachel DeMuro 10.00

Class: 130 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER OVER FENCES (3'6'')    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle, Jane Gaston 25.00
2 GABLE STONE, Erin Dombroski 0.00
3 Gameboy, Rachel DeMuro 16.00
4 Summit Z, Lily Gumenick 0.00
5 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 11.00
6 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 10.00

Class: 131 - AMATEUR OWNER HANDY HUNTER (3'6'')    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summit Z, Lily Gumenick 0.00
2 Belle, Jane Gaston 20.00
3 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 16.00
4 GABLE STONE, Erin Dombroski 0.00
5 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 11.00
6 Gameboy, Rachel DeMuro 10.00

Class: 132 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER UNDER SADDLE (3'6'')    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 25.00
2 Belle, Jane Gaston 20.00
3 Summit Z, Lily Gumenick 0.00
4 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 12.00
5 Gameboy, Rachel DeMuro 11.00
6 GABLE STONE, Erin Dombroski 0.00

Class: 138 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER OVER FENCES (3'3'')    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big City, Annie Wise 0.00
1 SUGAREE, Annie Wise 0.00
2 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 20.00
2 Staros, Jennifer Morris 20.00
3 Emoji, Brooke Cole 16.00
3 Pemberley, Ashley King 16.00
4 BISMARK, Kristin Finkelstein 0.00
4 Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin-Smith 12.00
5 Orchidaceous, Caitlin Hewitt Schurtz 11.00
5 Zambo, Grace Ayyildiz 11.00
6 Craftsman, Reynolds Martin 10.00
6 Piano Man, Jillian Ehrenzeller 10.00
7 Up, Raeann Jones 0.00
7 El Lunar, Ari Surkes 0.00
8 That'll Do, Jessica R. Lohman 0.00
8 Devoted, Morgan Bland 0.00
9 Tuscan Sky, Patrick A. Miller 0.00
9 Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum 0.00

Class: 139 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER OVER FENCES (3'3'')    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 That'll Do, Jessica R. Lohman 25.00
1 Devoted, Morgan Bland 25.00
2 BISMARK, Kristin Finkelstein 0.00
2 Big City, Annie Wise 0.00
3 Tuscan Sky, Patrick A. Miller 0.00
3 Zambo, Grace Ayyildiz 16.00
4 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 12.00
4 Orchidaceous, Caitlin Hewitt Schurtz 12.00
5 SUGAREE, Annie Wise 0.00
5 Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum 11.00
6 Craftsman, Reynolds Martin 10.00
6 El Lunar, Ari Surkes 0.00
7 Piano Man, Jillian Ehrenzeller 0.00
7 Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin-Smith 0.00
8 Emoji, Brooke Cole 0.00
8 Up, Raeann Jones 0.00
9 Staros, Jennifer Morris 0.00

Class: 140 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER OVER FENCES (3'3'')    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tuscan Sky, Patrick A. Miller 0.00
1 Big City, Annie Wise 0.00
2 That'll Do, Jessica R. Lohman 20.00
2 Devoted, Morgan Bland 20.00
3 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 16.00
3 Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum 16.00
4 Zambo, Grace Ayyildiz 12.00
4 Staros, Jennifer Morris 12.00
5 Piano Man, Jillian Ehrenzeller 11.00
5 Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin-Smith 11.00
6 BISMARK, Kristin Finkelstein 0.00
6 Emoji, Brooke Cole 10.00
7 Orchidaceous, Caitlin Hewitt Schurtz 0.00
7 Craftsman, Reynolds Martin 0.00
8 Up, Raeann Jones 0.00
8 El Lunar, Ari Surkes 0.00
9 SUGAREE, Annie Wise 0.00

Class: 141 - AMATEUR OWNER HANDY HUNTER (3'3'')    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin-Smith 25.00
1 Staros, Jennifer Morris 25.00
2 Big City, Annie Wise 0.00
2 Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum 20.00
3 Zambo, Grace Ayyildiz 16.00
3 Emoji, Brooke Cole 16.00
4 BISMARK, Kristin Finkelstein 0.00
4 SUGAREE, Annie Wise 0.00
5 Orchidaceous, Caitlin Hewitt Schurtz 11.00
5 That'll Do, Jessica R. Lohman 11.00
6 Tuscan Sky, Patrick A. Miller 0.00
6 Up, Raeann Jones 10.00
7 El Lunar, Ari Surkes 0.00
7 Pemberley, Ashley King 0.00
8 Craftsman, Reynolds Martin 0.00
8 Piano Man, Jillian Ehrenzeller 0.00
9 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 0.00
9 Devoted, Morgan Bland 0.00

Class: 142 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER UNDER SADDLE (3'3'')    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devoted, Morgan Bland 25.00
1 Staros, Jennifer Morris 25.00
2 Big City, Annie Wise 0.00
2 Emoji, Brooke Cole 20.00
3 Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin-Smith 16.00
3 Pemberley, Ashley King 16.00
4 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 12.00
4 SUGAREE, Annie Wise 0.00
5 Craftsman, Reynolds Martin 11.00
5 Tuscan Sky, Patrick A. Miller 0.00
6 Orchidaceous, Caitlin Hewitt Schurtz 10.00
6 Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum 10.00
7 That'll Do, Jessica R. Lohman 0.00
7 Piano Man, Jillian Ehrenzeller 0.00
8 BISMARK, Kristin Finkelstein 0.00
8 El Lunar, Ari Surkes 0.00

Class: 158 - JUNIOR HUNTER OVER FENCES (3''6'')    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candidate, Katie Triantos 25.00
2 Gossip Girl, Katie Triantos 20.00
3 Chapter Three Z, Fallyn Belcastro 16.00
4 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 12.00
5 Chazeaux, Claire R. Parkinson 11.00
6 Limoncello 18, Katie Solomons 10.00
7 Papa's Gold, Alyssa Roberts 0.00
9 Paper Trail, Ellie DuPuis 0.00
10 Brightside, Ellie DuPuis 0.00

Class: 159 - JUNIOR HANDY HUNTER (3''6'')    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chapter Three Z, Fallyn Belcastro 25.00
2 Candidate, Katie Triantos 20.00
3 Gossip Girl, Katie Triantos 16.00
4 Chazeaux, Claire R. Parkinson 12.00
5 Paper Trail, Ellie DuPuis 11.00
6 Brightside, Ellie DuPuis 10.00
7 Limoncello 18, Katie Solomons 0.00
8 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 0.00
10 Papa's Gold, Alyssa Roberts 0.00

Class: 160 - JUNIOR HUNTER UNDER SADDLE (3''6'')    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paper Trail, Ellie DuPuis 25.00
2 Candidate, Katie Triantos 20.00
3 Brightside, Ellie DuPuis 16.00
4 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 12.00
5 Embassy, Abigail Best 11.00
6 Chazeaux, Claire R. Parkinson 10.00
7 Gossip Girl, Katie Triantos 0.00
8 Limoncello 18, Katie Solomons 0.00
9 Chapter Three Z, Fallyn Belcastro 0.00
10 Papa's Gold, Alyssa Roberts 0.00

Class: 161 - JUNIOR HUNTER OVER FENCES (3''6'')    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candidate, Katie Triantos 25.00
2 Chapter Three Z, Fallyn Belcastro 20.00
3 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 16.00
4 Chazeaux, Claire R. Parkinson 12.00
5 Paper Trail, Ellie DuPuis 11.00
6 Papa's Gold, Alyssa Roberts 10.00
8 Limoncello 18, Katie Solomons 0.00
9 Gossip Girl, Katie Triantos 0.00

Class: 162 - JUNIOR HUNTER OVER FENCES (3''6'')    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candidate, Katie Triantos 25.00
2 Chazeaux, Claire R. Parkinson 20.00
3 Paper Trail, Ellie DuPuis 16.00
4 Gossip Girl, Katie Triantos 12.00
5 Papa's Gold, Alyssa Roberts 11.00
6 Limoncello 18, Katie Solomons 10.00
7 Chapter Three Z, Fallyn Belcastro 0.00
8 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 0.00
10 Brightside, Ellie DuPuis 0.00

Class: 163 - JUNIOR HUNTER OVER FENCES 3'3'' YOUNGER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corona, Hugh Turner 25.00
2 REFLECTIVE, Hugh Turner 0.00
3 SAUJE, Sally Ives 0.00
4 Meet Mr. Malone, Isabella Siegrist 12.00
5 Atoka, Sydney Callagy 11.00
6 COMMANDER, Addison Reed 0.00

Class: 164 - JUNIOR HUNTER HANDY 3'3'' YOUNGER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAUJE, Sally Ives 0.00
2 Atoka, Sydney Callagy 20.00
3 Corona, Hugh Turner 16.00
4 Meet Mr. Malone, Isabella Siegrist 12.00
5 COMMANDER, Addison Reed 0.00
6 REFLECTIVE, Hugh Turner 0.00

Class: 165 - JUNIOR HUNTER UNDER SADDLE 3'3'' YOUNGER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COMMANDER, Addison Reed 0.00
2 Corona, Hugh Turner 20.00
3 Atoka, Sydney Callagy 16.00
4 Meet Mr. Malone, Isabella Siegrist 12.00
5 SAUJE, Sally Ives 0.00

Class: 166 - JUNIOR HUNTER OVER FENCES 3'3'' YOUNGER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAUJE, Sally Ives 0.00
2 COMMANDER, Addison Reed 0.00
3 Atoka, Sydney Callagy 16.00
4 Corona, Hugh Turner 12.00
5 Meet Mr. Malone, Isabella Siegrist 11.00

Class: 167 - JUNIOR HUNTER OVER FENCES 3'3'' YOUNGER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COMMANDER, Addison Reed 0.00
2 Atoka, Sydney Callagy 20.00
3 Corona, Hugh Turner 16.00
4 SAUJE, Sally Ives 0.00
5 Meet Mr. Malone, Isabella Siegrist 11.00

Class: 192 - PERFORMANCE WORKING HUNTER 3'3'' OVER FENCES    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cheap Trick, Sarah Tyndall 25.00
2 Up, Chris Wynne 20.00
3 Gameboy, Sarah Tyndall 16.00
4 Big City, Annie Wise 0.00
5 Genuine, Peg Seals 11.00
6 Star Jewel, Maria R. Shannon 10.00
7 Craftsman, Reynolds Martin 0.00
8 CHARLIE PARKER, Virginia Harris 0.00
9 Emoji, Brooke Cole 0.00

Class: 193 - PERFORMANCE WORKING HANDY HUNTER 3'3'    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Up, Chris Wynne 25.00
2 JACK BLACK, Sarah Tyndall 0.00
3 BUBLE, Haley Redifer 0.00
4 Star Jewel, Maria R. Shannon 12.00
5 Cheap Trick, Sarah Tyndall 11.00
6 Emoji, Brooke Cole 10.00
7 Genuine, Peg Seals 0.00
8 CHARLIE PARKER, Virginia Harris 0.00
9 Zwoosh, Sarah Tyndall 0.00

Class: 194 - PERFORMANCE WORKING HUNTER 3'3'' UNDER SADDLE    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Genuine, Peg Seals 25.00
2 Emoji, Brooke Cole 20.00
3 JACK BLACK, Sarah Tyndall 0.00
4 Zwoosh, Sarah Tyndall 12.00
5 BUBLE, Haley Redifer 0.00
6 Star Jewel, Maria R. Shannon 10.00
7 Cheap Trick, Sarah Tyndall 0.00
8 Gameboy, Sarah Tyndall 0.00

Class: 195 - GREEN HUNTER OVER FENCES 3'3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Landon, Chris Wynne 25.00
2 Fair N' Square, Katherine Schmidt 20.00
3 Staros, Peg Seals 16.00
4 Cabriolet, Sarah Tyndall 12.00
5 BISMARK, Virginia Harris 0.00
6 Atoka, Kasey Evans 10.00
7 Greatness VDK, Sarah Tyndall 0.00
8 Jolly Mon, Peg Seals 0.00
9 Jump!, Maria R. Shannon 0.00

Class: 196 - GREEN HUNTER OVER FENCES 3'3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Landon, Chris Wynne 25.00
2 Fair N' Square, Katherine Schmidt 20.00
3 Jolly Mon, Peg Seals 16.00
4 Staros, Peg Seals 12.00
5 Greatness VDK, Sarah Tyndall 11.00
6 Atoka, Kasey Evans 10.00
7 Jump!, Maria R. Shannon 0.00
8 Cabriolet, Sarah Tyndall 0.00
9 BISMARK, Virginia Harris 0.00

Class: 197 - GREEN HUNTER OVER FENCES 3'3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Staros, Peg Seals 25.00
2 Greatness VDK, Sarah Tyndall 20.00
3 Landon, Chris Wynne 16.00
4 Atoka, Kasey Evans 12.00
5 Jolly Mon, Peg Seals 11.00
6 BISMARK, Virginia Harris 0.00
7 Cabriolet, Sarah Tyndall 0.00
8 Fair N' Square, Katherine Schmidt 0.00

Class: 198 - GREEN HUNTER OVER FENCES 3'3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Landon, Chris Wynne 25.00
2 Staros, Peg Seals 20.00
3 Atoka, Kasey Evans 16.00
4 Greatness VDK, Sarah Tyndall 12.00
5 Fair N' Square, Katherine Schmidt 11.00
6 BISMARK, Virginia Harris 0.00
7 Cabriolet, Sarah Tyndall 0.00
8 Jolly Mon, Peg Seals 0.00

Class: 199 - GREEN HUNTER UNDER SADDLE 3'3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Staros, Peg Seals 25.00
2 Fair N' Square, Katherine Schmidt 20.00
3 Jump!, Maria R. Shannon 16.00
4 Jolly Mon, Peg Seals 12.00
5 Cabriolet, Sarah Tyndall 11.00
6 Landon, Chris Wynne 10.00
7 Atoka, Kasey Evans 0.00
8 Greatness VDK, Sarah Tyndall 0.00
9 BISMARK, Virginia Harris 0.00

Class: 201 - PONY HUNTER - SMALL MODEL    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Famous, Kelly Kiser 25.00
2 ROSÉ, Halsey Wilcox 0.00
3 HEAVEN'S GATE ODYSSEY, Kenidee McCormick 0.00

Class: 202 - PONY HUNTER - SMALL OVER FENCES    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Famous, Kelly Kiser 25.00
2 HEAVEN'S GATE ODYSSEY, Kenidee McCormick 0.00
3 ROSÉ, Halsey Wilcox 0.00

Class: 203 - PONY HUNTER - SMALL OVER FENCES CONFORMATION    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Famous, Kelly Kiser 25.00
2 HEAVEN'S GATE ODYSSEY, Kenidee McCormick 0.00
3 ROSÉ, Halsey Wilcox 0.00

Class: 204 - PONY HUNTER - SMALL UNDER SADDLE    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Famous, Kelly Kiser 25.00
2 ROSÉ, Halsey Wilcox 0.00
3 HEAVEN'S GATE ODYSSEY, Kenidee McCormick 0.00

Class: 205 - PONY HANDY HUNTER - SMALL    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROSÉ, Halsey Wilcox 0.00
2 HEAVEN'S GATE ODYSSEY, Kenidee McCormick 0.00
3 Mr. Famous, Kelly Kiser 16.00

Class: 206 - PONY HUNTER - SMALL OVER FENCES    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Famous, Kelly Kiser 25.00
2 ROSÉ, Halsey Wilcox 0.00
3 HEAVEN'S GATE ODYSSEY, Kenidee McCormick 0.00

Class: 207 - PONY HUNTER - MEDIUM MODEL    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CEDILO, Caroline A. Atkinson 0.00
2 Super Cool, Rylan VanCourt 20.00
3 Brownland's Last Call, Rylan VanCourt 16.00
4 BOCA'S SUNNY SIDE UP, Alyssa Fowler 0.00

Class: 208 - PONY HUNTER - MEDIUM OVER FENCES    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Super Cool, Rylan VanCourt 25.00
2 CEDILO, Caroline A. Atkinson 0.00
3 Brownland's Last Call, Rylan VanCourt 16.00
4 BOCA'S SUNNY SIDE UP, Alyssa Fowler 0.00

Class: 209 - PONY HUNTER - MEDIUM OVER FENCES CONFORMATION    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Super Cool, Rylan VanCourt 25.00
2 Brownland's Last Call, Rylan VanCourt 20.00
3 CEDILO, Caroline A. Atkinson 0.00

Class: 210 - PONY HUNTER - MEDIUM UNDER SADDLE    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brownland's Last Call, Rylan VanCourt 25.00
2 CEDILO, Caroline A. Atkinson 0.00
3 BOCA'S SUNNY SIDE UP, Alyssa Fowler 0.00
4 Super Cool, Rylan VanCourt 12.00

Class: 211 - PONY HANDY HUNTER - MEDIUM    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CEDILO, Caroline A. Atkinson 0.00
2 Brownland's Last Call, Rylan VanCourt 20.00
3 BOCA'S SUNNY SIDE UP, Alyssa Fowler 0.00

Class: 212 - PONY HUNTER - MEDIUM OVER FENCES    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brownland's Last Call, Rylan VanCourt 25.00
2 CEDILO, Caroline A. Atkinson 0.00
3 BOCA'S SUNNY SIDE UP, Alyssa Fowler 0.00
4 Super Cool, Rylan VanCourt 12.00

Class: 213 - PONY HUNTER - LARGE MODEL    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOUCH THE SUN, Jennings Goodwin 0.00
2 Hobby Creeks Grey Goose, Olivia D. Dougherty 20.00
3 Autumn Frost, McKenna E. Gregorio 16.00
4 Ante Up, Katelyn Martin 12.00

Class: 214 - PONY HUNTER - LARGE OVER FENCES    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hobby Creeks Grey Goose, Olivia D. Dougherty 25.00
2 TOUCH THE SUN, Jennings Goodwin 0.00
3 Autumn Frost, McKenna E. Gregorio 16.00
4 Ante Up, Katelyn Martin 12.00

Class: 215 - PONY HUNTER - LARGE OVER FENCES CONFORMATION    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hobby Creeks Grey Goose, Olivia D. Dougherty 25.00
2 Ante Up, Katelyn Martin 20.00
3 Autumn Frost, McKenna E. Gregorio 16.00
4 TOUCH THE SUN, Jennings Goodwin 0.00

Class: 216 - PONY HUNTER - LARGE UNDER SADDLE    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Autumn Frost, McKenna E. Gregorio 25.00
2 Ante Up, Katelyn Martin 20.00
3 Hobby Creeks Grey Goose, Olivia D. Dougherty 16.00
4 TOUCH THE SUN, Jennings Goodwin 0.00

Class: 217 - PONY HANDY HUNTER - LARGE    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOUCH THE SUN, Jennings Goodwin 0.00
2 Ante Up, Katelyn Martin 20.00
3 Autumn Frost, McKenna E. Gregorio 16.00
4 Hobby Creeks Grey Goose, Olivia D. Dougherty 12.00

Class: 218 - PONY HUNTER - LARGE OVER FENCES    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOUCH THE SUN, Jennings Goodwin 0.00
2 Autumn Frost, McKenna E. Gregorio 20.00
3 Hobby Creeks Grey Goose, Olivia D. Dougherty 16.00
4 Ante Up, Katelyn Martin 12.00

Class: 220 - GREEN PONY HUNTER-LARGE MODEL    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Why Not Wiley, Skylar Boehm 25.00
2 Silver Lining, Kenidee McCormick 20.00
3 Chinook, Isabella Karr 16.00

Class: 221 - GREEN PONY HUNTER - LARGE OVER FENCES    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chinook, Isabella Karr 25.00
2 Why Not Wiley, Skylar Boehm 20.00
3 Silver Lining, Kenidee McCormick 16.00

Class: 222 - GREEN PONY HUNTER - LARGE OVER FENCES CONFORMATI    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chinook, Isabella Karr 25.00
2 Why Not Wiley, Skylar Boehm 20.00
3 Silver Lining, Kenidee McCormick 16.00
4 Roll out the Red Carpet, Kaylee Schodt 12.00

Class: 223 - GREEN PONY HUNTER - LARGE OVER FENCES    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Why Not Wiley, Skylar Boehm 25.00
2 Silver Lining, Kenidee McCormick 20.00
3 Chinook, Isabella Karr 16.00
4 Roll out the Red Carpet, Kaylee Schodt 12.00

Class: 224 - GREEN PONY HUNTER - LARGE OVER FENCES    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chinook, Isabella Karr 25.00
2 Why Not Wiley, Skylar Boehm 20.00
3 Roll out the Red Carpet, Kaylee Schodt 16.00
4 Silver Lining, Kenidee McCormick 12.00

Class: 225 - GREEN PONY HUNTER - LARGE UNDER SADDLE    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chinook, Isabella Karr 25.00
2 Silver Lining, Kenidee McCormick 20.00
3 Roll out the Red Carpet, Kaylee Schodt 16.00
4 Why Not Wiley, Skylar Boehm 12.00

Class: 226 - GREEN PONY HUNTER-MODEL    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer 25.00
2 Little Paddock's Benjamin Button, Kendall Austin 20.00
3 Mr. Famous, Kelly Kiser 16.00
4 ODYSSEY SAKI, Audrey Turner 0.00
5 BOCA'S SUNNY SIDE UP, Alyssa Fowler 0.00

Class: 227 - GREEN PONY HUNTER SM/MD OVER FENCES    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Paddock's Benjamin Button, Kendall Austin 25.00
2 Mr. Famous, Kelly Kiser 20.00
3 Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer 16.00
4 BOCA'S SUNNY SIDE UP, Alyssa Fowler 0.00

Class: 228 - GREEN PONY HUNTER CONFORMATION SM/MD OVER FENCES    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Paddock's Benjamin Button, Kendall Austin 25.00
2 Mr. Famous, Kelly Kiser 20.00
3 Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer 16.00
4 ODYSSEY SAKI, Audrey Turner 0.00
5 BOCA'S SUNNY SIDE UP, Alyssa Fowler 0.00

Class: 229 - GREEN PONY HUNTER SM/MD OVER FENCES    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Famous, Kelly Kiser 25.00
2 Little Paddock's Benjamin Button, Kendall Austin 20.00
3 ODYSSEY SAKI, Audrey Turner 0.00
4 BOCA'S SUNNY SIDE UP, Alyssa Fowler 0.00

Class: 230 - GREEN PONY HUNTER SM/MD OVER FENCES    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Famous, Kelly Kiser 25.00
2 ODYSSEY SAKI, Audrey Turner 0.00
3 BOCA'S SUNNY SIDE UP, Alyssa Fowler 0.00
4 Little Paddock's Benjamin Button, Kendall Austin 12.00

Class: 231 - GREEN PONY HUNTER SM/MD UNDER SADDLE    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer 25.00
2 Little Paddock's Benjamin Button, Kendall Austin 20.00
3 Mr. Famous, Kelly Kiser 16.00
4 ODYSSEY SAKI, Audrey Turner 0.00
5 BOCA'S SUNNY SIDE UP, Alyssa Fowler 0.00

Class: 232 - GREEN HUNTER OVER FENCES 3    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHRISTOPHER, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 Talisman, Peg Seals 20.00
3 EZEKIEL, Chris Wynne 0.00
4 FIRST AND GOAL, Chris Wynne 0.00
5 Meiomi, Katherine Schmidt 11.00
6 BRONZE STAR, Winn Alden 0.00
7 I.P.A., Sam A. Meadows 0.00
8 Hokie Dokie, Lucy Rutter 0.00
9 High Line, Ada Cosby 0.00
10 Bubba Hill, Ashley Martin 0.00

Class: 233 - GREEN HUNTER OVER FENCES 3    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meiomi, Katherine Schmidt 25.00
2 EZEKIEL, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 Quetzalcoatl, Peg Seals 16.00
4 CHRISTOPHER, Chris Wynne 0.00
5 HERE I COME, Jennifer Sabella 0.00
6 Talisman, Peg Seals 10.00
7 Hokie Dokie, Lucy Rutter 0.00
8 HM Cartier, Gordon Reistrup 0.00
9 Quidditch, Kasey Evans 0.00
10 La Di Da, Ashley B. Holsinger 0.00

Class: 234 - GREEN HUNTER OVER FENCES 3    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quetzalcoatl, Peg Seals 25.00
2 Talisman, Peg Seals 20.00
3 FIRST AND GOAL, Chris Wynne 0.00
4 BRONZE STAR, Winn Alden 0.00
5 Meiomi, Katherine Schmidt 11.00
6 I.P.A., Sam A. Meadows 10.00
7 CHRISTOPHER, Chris Wynne 0.00
8 Hokie Dokie, Lucy Rutter 0.00
9 Quidditch, Kasey Evans 0.00

Class: 235 - GREEN HUNTER OVER FENCES 3    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRONZE STAR, Winn Alden 0.00
2 HERE I COME, Jennifer Sabella 0.00
3 Talisman, Peg Seals 16.00
4 EZEKIEL, Chris Wynne 0.00
5 Bubba Hill, Ashley Martin 11.00
6 FIRST AND GOAL, Chris Wynne 0.00
7 Meiomi, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
8 CHRISTOPHER, Chris Wynne 0.00
9 HM Cartier, Gordon Reistrup 0.00

Class: 236 - GREEN HUNTER UNDER SADDLE 3    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Talisman, Peg Seals 25.00
2 BRONZE STAR, Winn Alden 0.00
3 Meiomi, Katherine Schmidt 16.00
4 EZEKIEL, Chris Wynne 0.00
5 I.P.A., Sam A. Meadows 11.00
6 FIRST AND GOAL, Chris Wynne 0.00
7 Aquavit, Kasey Evans 0.00
8 Quetzalcoatl, Peg Seals 0.00
9 HM Cartier, Gordon Reistrup 0.00

Class: 249 - CHILDREN'S SMALL/MEDIUM PONY HUNTER OVER FENCES    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Paddocks Amadeus, Emma Hattemer 25.00
2 Out Loud, Skye M. Zeidan 20.00
3 Neapolitan, Byrdie Paisley 16.00
4 Benlea Swizzlestick, Katherine Young 12.00
5 Pescado, Virginia Harris 11.00
6 Keep It Cool, Peyson Parker 10.00
7 OLIVE OYL, Elsie Jane Vaughters 0.00

Class: 250 - CHILDREN'S SMALL/MEDIUM PONY HUNTER OVER FENCES    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Paddocks Amadeus, Emma Hattemer 25.00
2 Out Loud, Skye M. Zeidan 20.00
3 Keep It Cool, Peyson Parker 16.00
4 Neapolitan, Byrdie Paisley 12.00
5 Benlea Swizzlestick, Katherine Young 11.00
6 Pescado, Virginia Harris 10.00
7 OLIVE OYL, Elsie Jane Vaughters 0.00

Class: 251 - CHILDREN'S SMALL/MEDIUM PONY HUNTER UNDER SADDLE    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Paddocks Amadeus, Emma Hattemer 25.00
2 Neapolitan, Byrdie Paisley 20.00
3 Benlea Swizzlestick, Katherine Young 16.00
4 Pescado, Virginia Harris 12.00
5 Out Loud, Skye M. Zeidan 11.00
6 Keep It Cool, Peyson Parker 10.00
7 OLIVE OYL, Elsie Jane Vaughters 0.00

Class: 252 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER-LARGE OVER FENCES    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jack Be Nimble, Caroline Zandler 25.00
2 Meadow Fox Cadbury, Catherine E. Cary 20.00
3 Prime Moment, Cailyn Durand 16.00
4 Foxlair Smokin', Abigail Felsenthal 12.00
5 Debonair, Alexandra Wetherbee 11.00
6 Millpoint's Rock Candy, Charlotte Racine 10.00
7 Lady Bug, Beatrice VanSant 0.00
8 Piccadilly Blues, Elisabeth Collins 0.00

Class: 253 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER LARGE OVER FENCES    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meadow Fox Cadbury, Catherine E. Cary 25.00
2 Piccadilly Blues, Elisabeth Collins 20.00
3 Jack Be Nimble, Caroline Zandler 16.00
4 My Shooting Star, Alexandra Van Der Woude 12.00
5 Debonair, Alexandra Wetherbee 11.00
6 Lady Bug, Beatrice VanSant 10.00
7 Just 4 Me, Kaitlyn Berly 0.00
8 Prime Moment, Cailyn Durand 0.00

Class: 254 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER LARGE UNDER SADDLE    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lady Bug, Beatrice VanSant 25.00
2 Debonair, Alexandra Wetherbee 20.00
3 Millpoint's Rock Candy, Charlotte Racine 16.00
4 Starstruck, Samantha Aisenberg 12.00
5 Prime Moment, Cailyn Durand 11.00
6 Foxlair Smokin', Abigail Felsenthal 10.00
7 Piccadilly Blues, Elisabeth Collins 0.00
8 My Shooting Star, Alexandra Van Der Woude 0.00

Class: 291 - RESTRICTED PRE-CHILD/ADULT HUNTER 2'6 OVER FENCE    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AMIGO, Hollie Dunkerley 0.00
2 MANHATTAN, Caroline Lurie 0.00
3 CARFIELD, Rhys Whitin 0.00
4 Call It Luck, Amanda E. Looney 12.00
5 Debonaire, Shannon Dignard 11.00
6 KESTREL, Karen H. Rhodes 0.00
7 LA VIE EN ROSE, Annette Rousseau 0.00
8 Meiomi, Allison J. Whittemore 0.00
9 Snapchat, Shannon Carter 0.00

Class: 292 - RESTRICTED PRE-CHILD/ADULT HUNTER 2'6 OVER FENCE    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AMIGO, Hollie Dunkerley 0.00
2 STOWAWAY, Katelyn Martin 0.00
3 Caledonia, M.J. Ray 16.00
4 All About Me, Jonna Barber 12.00
5 MANHATTAN, Caroline Lurie 0.00
6 HANDSOME, Haley Perry 0.00
7 Snapchat, Shannon Carter 0.00
8 KESTREL, Karen H. Rhodes 0.00
9 PRIME TIME, Bella Ghenea 0.00
10 LA VIE EN ROSE, Annette Rousseau 0.00

Class: 293 - RESTRICTED PRE-CHILD/ADULT HUNTER 2'6 UNDER SADD    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meiomi, Allison J. Whittemore 25.00
2 PRIME TIME, Bella Ghenea 0.00
3 AMIGO, Hollie Dunkerley 0.00
4 LA VIE EN ROSE, Annette Rousseau 0.00
5 MANHATTAN, Caroline Lurie 0.00
6 HM Cartier, Kelly Waskey 10.00
7 All About Me, Jonna Barber 0.00
8 HAHNS GOLD, Charmaine Hubbard 0.00

Class: 300 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Suit and Tie, Haley Redifer 25.00
2 C'mon Carmen, Stephanie Guerlain 20.00
3 Whitny, Kate Elliott 16.00
4 Bachelor #2, Vanessa Langkos 12.00
5 High Line, Dorothy Grover 11.00
6 DOWNTOWN BROWN, Kathleen Mathews 0.00
7 Carmen, Melissa Zimmerman 0.00
8 Rumrunner, Abby Timmons 0.00
9 Catalyst, Alex Johnson 0.00
10 First Soprano, Alison Thayer 0.00
11 STRAWBERRY WINE, Courtenay L. Cohen 0.00
12 PHANTOM FURY, Ashley Brown 0.00

Class: 301 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chestertown, Kelsey Lambert 25.00
2 Talisman, Molly Blasdell 20.00
3 All The Right Moves, Kate Dixon 16.00
4 Swagger, Zoe Holliday 12.00
5 Zealand, Grace C.S. Walker 11.00
6 Cansas, Agnes E. Hahn 10.00
7 Cabriolet, Shayna Tamburo 0.00
8 Jupiter, Allison Hines 0.00
9 Diligence, Savannah Jordan 0.00
10 Goldplay, Francesca Dussek 0.00
11 Gregor V, Krystiana Stephens 0.00
12 Sincerely, Sophia R. Barzel 0.00

Class: 303 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle, Jane Gaston 25.00
2 Devoted, Morgan Bland 20.00
3 Big City, Annie Wise 0.00
4 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 12.00
5 Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum 11.00
6 Gameboy, Rachel DeMuro 10.00
7 Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin-Smith 0.00
8 Emoji, Brooke Cole 0.00
9 Zambo, Grace Ayyildiz 0.00
10 Craftsman, Reynolds Martin 0.00
11 Orchidaceous, Caitlin Hewitt Schurtz 0.00
12 Summit Z, Lily Gumenick 0.00

Class: 304 - JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COMMANDER, Addison Reed 0.00
2 Candidate, Katie Triantos 20.00
3 Andiamo, Elizabeth Carter 0.00
4 Gossip Girl, Katie Triantos 12.00
5 Atoka, Sydney Callagy 11.00
6 Chazeaux, Claire R. Parkinson 10.00
7 Papa's Gold, Alyssa Roberts 0.00
8 Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr 0.00
9 Chapter Three Z, Fallyn Belcastro 0.00
10 Hoorah (AKA RaRa), Emily Longest 0.00

Class: 305 - PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Autumn Frost, McKenna E. Gregorio 25.00
2 Hobby Creeks Grey Goose, Olivia D. Dougherty 20.00
3 TOUCH THE SUN, Jennings Goodwin 0.00
4 Brownland's Last Call, Rylan VanCourt 12.00
5 Super Cool, Rylan VanCourt 11.00
6 Ante Up, Katelyn Martin 10.00
7 CEDILO, Caroline A. Atkinson 0.00

Class: 325 - JUNIOR HUNTER OVER FENCES 3'3'' OLDER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00
2 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 20.00
3 Andiamo, Elizabeth Carter 0.00
4 Hoorah (AKA RaRa), Emily Longest 12.00
5 Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr 11.00
6 Virtuoso, Kellen Sullivan 10.00

Class: 326 - JUNIOR HUNTER OVER FENCES 3'3'' OLDER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 25.00
2 Andiamo, Elizabeth Carter 0.00
3 Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr 16.00
4 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00
5 Hoorah (AKA RaRa), Emily Longest 11.00
6 FAME, Maggie Siciliano 0.00

Class: 327 - JUNIOR HUNTER OVER FENCES 3'3'' OLDER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr 25.00
2 Andiamo, Elizabeth Carter 0.00
3 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00
4 FAME, Maggie Siciliano 0.00
5 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 11.00
6 Hoorah (AKA RaRa), Emily Longest 10.00

Class: 328 - JUNIOR HUNTER HANDY 3'3'' OLDER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr 25.00
2 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 20.00
3 Andiamo, Elizabeth Carter 0.00
4 Virtuoso, Kellen Sullivan 12.00
5 Hoorah (AKA RaRa), Emily Longest 11.00
6 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00

Class: 329 - JUNIOR HUNTER UNDER SADDLE 3'3'' OLDER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hoorah (AKA RaRa), Emily Longest 25.00
2 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00
3 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 16.00
4 Virtuoso, Kellen Sullivan 12.00
5 Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr 11.00
6 Andiamo, Elizabeth Carter 0.00

Class: 330 - SMALL HUNTER OVER FENCES    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capone, Peg Seals 25.00
2 Quidditch, Kasey Evans 20.00
3 Etiquette, Ashley B. Holsinger 16.00
4 Carmen, Gordon Reistrup 12.00
5 Select, Sam A. Meadows 11.00
6 Piper, Chris Wynne 10.00
7 Genuine, Peg Seals 0.00
8 Bonfire, Ashley B. Holsinger 0.00
9 UNO, Peg Seals 0.00

Class: 331 - SMALL HUNTER OVER FENCES    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Genuine, Peg Seals 25.00
2 UNO, Peg Seals 20.00
3 Capone, Peg Seals 16.00
4 Carmen, Gordon Reistrup 12.00
5 Quidditch, Kasey Evans 11.00
6 Piper, Chris Wynne 10.00
7 Select, Sam A. Meadows 0.00
8 Etiquette, Ashley B. Holsinger 0.00
9 Bonfire, Ashley B. Holsinger 0.00

Class: 332 - SMALL HUNTER UNDER SADDLE    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNO, Peg Seals 25.00
2 Genuine, Peg Seals 20.00
3 Etiquette, Ashley B. Holsinger 16.00
4 Carmen, Gordon Reistrup 12.00
5 Quidditch, Kasey Evans 11.00
6 Capone, Peg Seals 10.00
7 Piper, Chris Wynne 0.00
8 Select, Sam A. Meadows 0.00

Class: 335 - TAKE 2 THOROUGHBRED HUNTER OVER FENCES    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zealand, Sarah Tyndall 25.00
2 Astronomical, Chris Wynne 20.00
3 Master of Markets, Riley Elizab Hogan 16.00
4 Fennario, Missy M. Chiles 12.00
5 Another Man, Sarah Zube 11.00

Class: 336 - TAKE 2 THOROUGHBRED HUNTER OVER FENCES    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zealand, Sarah Tyndall 25.00
2 Astronomical, Chris Wynne 20.00
3 Fennario, Missy M. Chiles 16.00
4 Master of Markets, Riley Elizab Hogan 12.00
5 Another Man, Sarah Zube 11.00

Class: 337 - TAKE 2 THOROUGHBRED HUNTER UNDER SADDLE    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zealand, Sarah Tyndall 25.00
2 Master of Markets, Riley Elizab Hogan 20.00
3 Astronomical, Chris Wynne 16.00
4 Another Man, Sarah Zube 12.00
5 Fennario, Missy M. Chiles 11.00

Class: 340 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+ YEARS OVER FENCES    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catalyst, Alex Johnson 25.00
2 HEARTFELT, Maureen Wurzel 0.00
3 Dietric, Emily Roberson 16.00
4 C'mon Carmen, Stephanie Guerlain 12.00
5 Whitny, Kate Elliott 11.00
6 Carmen, Skyler Ward 10.00
7 Etiquette, Ann Turnicky 0.00
8 High Road, Angelia C. Goodwin 0.00

Class: 341 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+ YEARS OVER FENCES*    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whitny, Kate Elliott 25.00
2 Catalyst, Alex Johnson 20.00
3 C'mon Carmen, Stephanie Guerlain 16.00
4 High Road, Angelia C. Goodwin 12.00
5 Carmen, Skyler Ward 11.00
6 Etiquette, Ann Turnicky 10.00
7 Dietric, Emily Roberson 0.00
8 HEARTFELT, Maureen Wurzel 0.00

Class: 342 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+ YEARS OVER FENCES    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 C'mon Carmen, Stephanie Guerlain 25.00
2 Whitny, Kate Elliott 20.00
3 High Road, Angelia C. Goodwin 16.00
4 Etiquette, Ann Turnicky 12.00
5 Dietric, Emily Roberson 11.00
6 Carmen, Skyler Ward 10.00
7 Catalyst, Alex Johnson 0.00
8 HEARTFELT, Maureen Wurzel 0.00

Class: 343 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+ YEARS OVER FENCES    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carmen, Skyler Ward 25.00
2 High Road, Angelia C. Goodwin 20.00
3 Catalyst, Alex Johnson 16.00
4 Dietric, Emily Roberson 12.00
5 Whitny, Kate Elliott 11.00
6 Etiquette, Ann Turnicky 10.00
7 HEARTFELT, Maureen Wurzel 0.00

Class: 344 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+ YEARS UNDER SADDLE    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Etiquette, Ann Turnicky 25.00
2 High Road, Angelia C. Goodwin 20.00
3 Carmen, Skyler Ward 16.00
4 Whitny, Kate Elliott 12.00
5 Dietric, Emily Roberson 11.00
6 C'mon Carmen, Stephanie Guerlain 10.00
7 HEARTFELT, Maureen Wurzel 0.00
8 Catalyst, Alex Johnson 0.00

Class: 345 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49 OVER FENCES    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elway, Mary M. Matzell 25.00
2 PHANTOM FURY, Ashley Brown 0.00
3 UNO, Michelle Orphanidys 16.00
4 First Soprano, Alison Thayer 12.00
5 Bubba Hill, Ashley Martin 11.00
6 I.P.A., Christina Brady 10.00
7 Bachelor #2, Vanessa Langkos 0.00
8 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 0.00
9 VAN GOGH, Brent Taylor 0.00

Class: 346 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49 OVER FENCES*    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elway, Mary M. Matzell 25.00
2 Mystery Tour, Ashley Martin 20.00
3 Bubba Hill, Ashley Martin 16.00
4 Bachelor #2, Vanessa Langkos 12.00
5 PHANTOM FURY, Ashley Brown 0.00
6 UNO, Michelle Orphanidys 10.00
7 First Soprano, Alison Thayer 0.00
8 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 0.00
9 VILLANO, Kirsten Dingus 0.00

Class: 347 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49 OVER FENCES    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mystery Tour, Ashley Martin 25.00
2 Bubba Hill, Ashley Martin 20.00
3 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 16.00
4 Elway, Mary M. Matzell 12.00
5 PHANTOM FURY, Ashley Brown 0.00
6 Bachelor #2, Vanessa Langkos 10.00
7 I.P.A., Christina Brady 0.00
8 UNO, Michelle Orphanidys 0.00
9 VILLANO, Kirsten Dingus 0.00

Class: 348 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49 OVER FENCES    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VAN GOGH, Brent Taylor 0.00
2 Bubba Hill, Ashley Martin 20.00
3 PHANTOM FURY, Ashley Brown 0.00
4 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 12.00
5 I.P.A., Christina Brady 11.00
6 Elway, Mary M. Matzell 10.00
7 Mystery Tour, Ashley Martin 0.00
8 Bachelor #2, Vanessa Langkos 0.00
9 First Soprano, Alison Thayer 0.00

Class: 349 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49 UNDER SADDLE    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 25.00
2 UNO, Michelle Orphanidys 20.00
3 I.P.A., Christina Brady 16.00
4 PHANTOM FURY, Ashley Brown 0.00
5 Mystery Tour, Ashley Martin 11.00
6 Bachelor #2, Vanessa Langkos 10.00
7 First Soprano, Alison Thayer 0.00
8 Bubba Hill, Ashley Martin 0.00
9 VILLANO, Kirsten Dingus 0.00

Class: 350 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 OVER FENCES    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quetzalcoatl, Kailey Jackson 25.00
2 Caledonian, Kelsea R. Hall 20.00
3 SALUTATION D, Alexia Paxton 0.00
4 AMARI, Laura Barkley 0.00
5 High Line, Dorothy Grover 11.00
6 Clair De Lune, Madison Lynn Ruddy 10.00
7 DIODORO, Lindsay Milligan 0.00
8 CHAMPAGNE CHIC, Virginia W. Williams 0.00
9 South Paw, Mary Ellis 0.00

Class: 351 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 OVER FENCES*    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Suit and Tie, Haley Redifer 25.00
2 Quetzalcoatl, Kailey Jackson 20.00
3 DOWNTOWN BROWN, Kathleen Mathews 0.00
4 Rumrunner, Abby Timmons 12.00
5 STRAWBERRY WINE, Courtenay L. Cohen 0.00
6 High Line, Dorothy Grover 10.00
7 Tom's Paradox, Jessica Ropelewski 0.00
8 Clair De Lune, Madison Lynn Ruddy 0.00
9 Caledonian, Kelsea R. Hall 0.00

Class: 352 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 OVER FENCES    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOWNTOWN BROWN, Kathleen Mathews 0.00
2 Falcon, Kathryn Sanders 20.00
3 Tom's Paradox, Jessica Ropelewski 0.00
4 SALUTATION D, Alexia Paxton 0.00
5 DIODORO, Lindsay Milligan 0.00
6 Clair De Lune, Madison Lynn Ruddy 10.00
7 La Di Da, Sarah Nolley 0.00
8 Rumrunner, Abby Timmons 0.00
9 BUBLE, Haley Redifer 0.00

Class: 353 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 OVER FENCES    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Falcon, Kathryn Sanders 25.00
2 BUBLE, Haley Redifer 0.00
3 DOWNTOWN BROWN, Kathleen Mathews 0.00
4 AMARI, Laura Barkley 0.00
5 Suit and Tie, Haley Redifer 11.00
6 High Line, Dorothy Grover 10.00
7 DIODORO, Lindsay Milligan 0.00
8 Tom's Paradox, Jessica Ropelewski 0.00
9 Caledonian, Kelsea R. Hall 0.00

Class: 354 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 UNDER SADDLE    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIODORO, Lindsay Milligan 0.00
2 Rumrunner, Abby Timmons 20.00
3 Fennario, Missy M. Chiles 16.00
4 Falcon, Kathryn Sanders 12.00
5 Taboo, Annie Jones 11.00
6 AMARI, Laura Barkley 0.00
7 Clair De Lune, Madison Lynn Ruddy 0.00
8 STRAWBERRY WINE, Courtenay L. Cohen 0.00
9 Quetzalcoatl, Kailey Jackson 0.00

Class: 360 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 OVER FENCES    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Greatness VDK, Harper Peterson 25.00
2 Bright Star, Adrianna F. Brame 20.00
3 Talisman, Molly Blasdell 16.00
4 Lusso, Sarah Wren 12.00
5 Diligence, Savannah Jordan 11.00
6 STATESIDE, Peter J. Schmidt 0.00
7 Sincerely, Sophia R. Barzel 0.00
8 EL AWARANCE, Ballie Saffer 0.00
9 Symphony, Katherine Sigmon 0.00

Class: 361 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 OVER FENCES*    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Greatness VDK, Harper Peterson 25.00
2 Cabriolet, Shayna Tamburo 20.00
3 Jupiter, Allison Hines 16.00
4 Swagger, Zoe Holliday 12.00
5 Diligence, Savannah Jordan 11.00
6 Talisman, Molly Blasdell 10.00
7 Sincerely, Sophia R. Barzel 0.00
8 EL AWARANCE, Ballie Saffer 0.00
9 Casallina, Phoebe Somohano 0.00

Class: 362 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 OVER FENCES    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Greatness VDK, Harper Peterson 25.00
2 YAY, Daisy Norman 0.00
3 Swagger, Zoe Holliday 16.00
4 Talisman, Molly Blasdell 12.00
5 Cabriolet, Shayna Tamburo 11.00
6 Bright Star, Adrianna F. Brame 10.00
7 Casallina, Phoebe Somohano 0.00
8 STATESIDE, Peter J. Schmidt 0.00
9 Sincerely, Sophia R. Barzel 0.00

Class: 363 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 OVER FENCES    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabriolet, Shayna Tamburo 25.00
2 YAY, Daisy Norman 0.00
3 Jupiter, Allison Hines 16.00
4 Diligence, Savannah Jordan 12.00
5 Symphony, Katherine Sigmon 11.00
6 Lusso, Sarah Wren 10.00
7 Bright Star, Adrianna F. Brame 0.00
8 Greatness VDK, Harper Peterson 0.00

Class: 364 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 UNDER SADDLE    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Talisman, Molly Blasdell 25.00
2 Swagger, Zoe Holliday 20.00
3 Cabriolet, Shayna Tamburo 16.00
4 Greatness VDK, Harper Peterson 12.00
5 Symphony, Katherine Sigmon 11.00
6 YAY, Daisy Norman 0.00
7 EL AWARANCE, Ballie Saffer 0.00
8 Diligence, Savannah Jordan 0.00
9 Solaris, Reagan Merkel 0.00

Class: 365 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 AND UNDER OVER FENCES    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gregor V, Krystiana Stephens 25.00
2 Goldplay, Francesca Dussek 20.00
3 Cansas, Agnes E. Hahn 16.00
4 Lieron, Victoria M. Gustafson 12.00
5 All The Right Moves, Kate Dixon 11.00
6 Chestertown, Kelsey Lambert 10.00
7 FIYERO, Amelia Ringgold 0.00
8 Zealand, Grace C.S. Walker 0.00
9 Fins Up, Sophia McLarnan 0.00

Class: 366 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 AND UNDER OVER FENCES*    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chestertown, Kelsey Lambert 25.00
2 Gregor V, Krystiana Stephens 20.00
3 Cansas, Agnes E. Hahn 16.00
4 Goldplay, Francesca Dussek 12.00
5 Zealand, Grace C.S. Walker 11.00
6 All The Right Moves, Kate Dixon 10.00
7 Fins Up, Sophia McLarnan 0.00
8 Lieron, Victoria M. Gustafson 0.00
9 BENDER, Sally Ives 0.00

Class: 367 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 AND UNDER OVER FENCES    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Goldplay, Francesca Dussek 25.00
2 FIYERO, Amelia Ringgold 0.00
3 BENDER, Sally Ives 0.00
4 KOHL, Aubrie Estel Wyatt 0.00
5 QUARTER FINAL, Caroline Booker 0.00
6 Zealand, Grace C.S. Walker 10.00
7 Cansas, Agnes E. Hahn 0.00
8 Chestertown, Kelsey Lambert 0.00

Class: 368 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 AND UNDER OVER FENCES    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Goldplay, Francesca Dussek 25.00
2 Chestertown, Kelsey Lambert 20.00
3 Zealand, Grace C.S. Walker 16.00
4 BENDER, Sally Ives 0.00
5 Fins Up, Sophia McLarnan 11.00
6 Cansas, Agnes E. Hahn 10.00
7 FIYERO, Amelia Ringgold 0.00
8 All The Right Moves, Kate Dixon 0.00

Class: 369 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 AND UNDER -UNDER SADDLE    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUARTER FINAL, Caroline Booker 0.00
2 Zealand, Grace C.S. Walker 20.00
3 Gregor V, Krystiana Stephens 16.00
4 BENDER, Sally Ives 0.00
5 Cansas, Agnes E. Hahn 11.00
6 Goldplay, Francesca Dussek 10.00
7 Chestertown, Kelsey Lambert 0.00
8 FIYERO, Amelia Ringgold 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top