#R37 -- Loudoun Benefit Horse Show

Upperville Show Grounds

June 12 - 16, 2019


Adult Amateur Hunter - 50+
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Catalyst The Barracks 50.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Flirtation Walk Quiet Haven - Howell 50.00
Reserve Ultimatum Melissa Kirkpatrick 30.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CRIMSON SKY 0.00
Reserve CZECHBOOK 0.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" - 36+ (Older)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Belle Jane Gaston 50.00
Reserve Heartthrob Laura Schroff Scaletti 30.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" - 18-35 (Younger)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Upcountry Pisani Madison Busey 50.00
Reserve Gameboy Rachel DeMuro 30.00
Children's Hunter - 15 and Over
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Epigraph Mary Ellen Keating 50.00
Children's Hunter - 14 and Under
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Gregor V Krystiana Stephens 50.00
Reserve Goldspring Van St. Anneke Z Emma Woodworth 30.00
Green Conformation Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Something Special Cismont Manor Farm 50.00
Reserve Able Anita Ledsinger 0.00
Small Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Quidditch Felicia Rodgers 50.00
Reserve Carmen The Barracks 30.00
Green Pony Hunter - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion So Driven Sarah Semko 50.00
Reserve Blue Label Sabrina Daniels 30.00
Green Pony Hunter - Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CROWD PLEASER 0.00
Reserve Chilly Willy Mary Lou Glover 30.00
Pony Hunter - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion HOPEWELL 0.00
Reserve Barnes Suzanne Clark 30.00
Pony Hunter - Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Champion HIDDEN SPRINGS WALTZ 0.00
Reserve GOLDHILLS AS YOU LIKE IT 0.00
Pony Hunter - Small
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Dreamscape Mosie LLC (Pennington) 50.00
Reserve DRESSED TO GO 0.00
Children's Pony Hunter - Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CHINA HILL 0.00
Reserve GYPSY HAPPY-GO-LUCKY 0.00
Children's Pony Hunter - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Formal Attire Elizabeth Gregg 0.00
Junior Hunter 3'6" - Large (Older)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion TRENDING 0.00
Champion EVERGLOW 0.00
Reserve Premonition BHF Jordan E. Toering 30.00
Ladies Sidesaddle
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Like Music Leslie Sutcliffe 0.00
Reserve Pas de Chat Julie Bigham 30.00
Children's Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion VRAI 0.00
Champion EXCELLENT 0.00
Reserve BRONAN 0.00
Reserve ABILITYDANCE 0.00
Adult Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion PENN 0.00
Champion ALEJANDRO 0.00
Reserve VINYASA 0.00
Reserve Escot 6 Charlotte Powers 30.00
Reserve El Cano Leslie Kopp 30.00
Two Year Old Hunter Breeding
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Cabalero Elizabeth A. Capor 30.00
Three Year Old Hunter Breeding
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Rotiyas Chuck&Sue Grossmann 50.00
Pony Yearling Breeding
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Covenant SomethingRoyal Melinda Snyder 50.00
Pony Two Year Old Breeding
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Ideal Gift Cathy S. Polmateer 30.00
Amateur Owner 3'3" - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Bittersweet Symphony Mackensie Bowles 0.00
Thoroughbred Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Pure Moves Sue Lyman 30.00
Performance Working Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve All In One Suzanne Voss 30.00
Performance Working Hunter 3'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Gameboy Rachel DeMuro 50.00
Amateur Owner 3'3" - Older
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Uptown Victoria Clarke 50.00
Junior Hunter 3'3" - Large (Older)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Hoorah (AKA RaRa) Drew Tibbetts 50.00
Junior Hunter 3'3" - Large (Younger)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Becoming Kalli Meagher 50.00
Reserve Madison Susannah Gerhardt 30.00
Pre-Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Consigliere Kelsi Okun 30.00

Class: 7 - GREEN CONFORMATION HUNTER MODEL    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Something Special, Winn Alden 25.00
2 Able, Thomas Brennan 0.00
3 ISN'T SHE SOMETHING, Susan Lyman 0.00
4 CLAPTON, Catherine Ellis 0.00

Class: 8 - GREEN CONFORMATION HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Something Special, Winn Alden 25.00
2 Able, Thomas Brennan 0.00
3 CLAPTON, Catherine Ellis 0.00
4 ISN'T SHE SOMETHING, Susan Lyman 0.00

Class: 9 - GREEN CONFORMATION HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Something Special, Winn Alden 25.00
2 Able, Thomas Brennan 0.00
3 CLAPTON, Catherine Ellis 0.00
4 ISN'T SHE SOMETHING, Susan Lyman 0.00

Class: 10 - GREEN CONFORMATION HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Something Special, Winn Alden 25.00
2 Able, Thomas Brennan 0.00
3 CLAPTON, Catherine Ellis 0.00
4 ISN'T SHE SOMETHING, Susan Lyman 0.00

Class: 11 - GREEN CONFORMATION HANDY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Able, Thomas Brennan 0.00
2 CLAPTON, Catherine Ellis 0.00
3 Something Special, Winn Alden 16.00
4 ISN'T SHE SOMETHING, Susan Lyman 0.00

Class: 12 - GREEN CONFORMATION HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Something Special, Winn Alden 25.00
2 Able, Thomas Brennan 0.00
3 ISN'T SHE SOMETHING, Susan Lyman 0.00
4 CLAPTON, Catherine Ellis 0.00

Class: 13 - 3'3 PERFORMANCE HUNTER O/F    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALAGRAND, Sara Green 0.00
2 Amazing Grace, Maria R. Shannon 20.00
3 All In One, Susan Lyman 16.00
4 ENRIQUE, Ashley Foster 0.00
5 INCOGNITO, Ashley Foster 0.00
6 INSPIRED, Christina S. Serio 0.00
7 STALLONE, Kate Conover 0.00

Class: 14 - 3'3 PERFORMANCE HANDY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALAGRAND, Sara Green 0.00
2 Happy Boy, Carson Clark 20.00
3 CALLUCCI, Catherine Ellis 0.00
4 INSPIRED, Christina S. Serio 0.00
5 Encore, Gracie Marlowe 11.00
6 Madison, Jonelle Mullen 10.00
7 Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian 0.00
8 COOLMAN 78, Madeline Schaefer 0.00

Class: 17 - 3'3 PERFORMANCE HUNTER U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All In One, Susan Lyman 25.00
2 Happy Boy, Carson Clark 20.00
3 KNOCKOUT, Keri Guanciale 0.00
4 CALLUCCI, Catherine Ellis 0.00
5 Madison, Jonelle Mullen 11.00
6 CALAGRAND, Sara Green 0.00
7 Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian 0.00
8 DAMA PIK, Sonya Crampton 0.00

Class: 18 - GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BACK IN THE GAME, Ashley Foster 0.00
2 HM Cartier, Gordon Reistrup 20.00
3 OFFSHORE, Christy Burns 0.00
4 Quidditch, Kasey Evans 12.00
5 SANTINOS, Alexandra L. Panetta 0.00
6 SOUTHERN CHARMER, Alexandra L. Panetta 0.00
7 KEEPSAKE, Brittany Hill 0.00
8 Bounce, Erick Tolentino 0.00

Class: 19 - GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F (Incentive)    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AMADEUS, Christina S. Serio 0.00
2 BRONZE STAR, Winn Alden 0.00
3 BACK IN THE GAME, Ashley Foster 0.00
4 INTUITION, Christina S. Serio 0.00
5 Quidditch, Kasey Evans 11.00
6 OFFSHORE, Christy Burns 0.00
7 VENETO, Ben Guanciale 0.00
8 Goldspring Van St. Anneke Z, Paige Cade 0.00

Class: 20 - GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quidditch, Kasey Evans 25.00
2 INTUITION, Christina S. Serio 0.00
3 BACK IN THE GAME, Ashley Foster 0.00
4 KEEPSAKE, Brittany Hill 0.00
5 HERE I COME, Jennifer Sabella 0.00
6 AMADEUS, Christina S. Serio 0.00
7 Bounce, Erick Tolentino 0.00
8 OFFSHORE, Christy Burns 0.00
9 SOUTHERN CHARMER, Alexandra L. Panetta 0.00
10 SUMMA CUM LAUDE, Guy D. Cambria 0.00

Class: 21 - GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INTUITION, Christina S. Serio 0.00
2 BACK IN THE GAME, Ashley Foster 0.00
3 KEEPSAKE, Brittany Hill 0.00
4 SUMMA CUM LAUDE, Guy D. Cambria 0.00
5 HERE I COME, Jennifer Sabella 0.00
6 OFFSHORE, Christy Burns 0.00
7 SANTINOS, Alexandra L. Panetta 0.00
8 SOUTHERN CHARMER, Alexandra L. Panetta 0.00
9 MUSIC MAN, Grace Long 0.00
10 HM Cartier, Gordon Reistrup 0.00

Class: 22 - GREEN HUNTER 3' U/S    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUMMA CUM LAUDE, Guy D. Cambria 0.00
2 Bounce, Erick Tolentino 20.00
3 INTUITION, Christina S. Serio 0.00
4 BACK IN THE GAME, Ashley Foster 0.00
5 BRONZE STAR, Winn Alden 0.00
6 SPIDER TOO, Christy Burns 0.00
7 SANTINOS, Alexandra L. Panetta 0.00
8 MUSIC MAN, Grace Long 0.00
9 OFFSHORE, Christy Burns 0.00

Class: 23 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIRST LOOK, Louise Serio 0.00
2 Carmacho, Winn Alden 20.00
3 Greatness VDK, Sarah Tyndall 16.00
4 Atoka, Kasey Evans 12.00
5 Happy Boy, Catherine Ellis 11.00
6 Pure Moves, Susan Lyman 10.00
7 ESH EYE CANDY, Catherine Ellis 0.00
8 WAYLAND SQUARE, Kate Conover 0.00

Class: 24 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3 O/F (Incentive)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIRST LOOK, Louise Serio 0.00
2 Atoka, Kasey Evans 20.00
3 Greatness VDK, Sarah Tyndall 16.00
4 CALAGRAND, Sara Green 0.00
5 ESH EYE CANDY, Catherine Ellis 0.00
6 WAYLAND SQUARE, Kate Conover 0.00
7 Carmacho, Winn Alden 0.00
8 Pure Moves, Susan Lyman 0.00

Class: 25 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIRST LOOK, Louise Serio 0.00
2 Greatness VDK, Sarah Tyndall 20.00
3 WAYLAND SQUARE, Kate Conover 0.00
4 Carmacho, Winn Alden 12.00
5 Happy Boy, Catherine Ellis 11.00
6 Atoka, Kasey Evans 10.00
7 ESH EYE CANDY, Catherine Ellis 0.00
8 Pure Moves, Susan Lyman 0.00
9 CALAGRAND, Sara Green 0.00
10 TARANTINO, Meg Graham 0.00

Class: 26 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIRST LOOK, Louise Serio 0.00
2 WAYLAND SQUARE, Kate Conover 0.00
3 CALAGRAND, Sara Green 0.00
4 ESH EYE CANDY, Catherine Ellis 0.00
5 Pure Moves, Susan Lyman 11.00
6 Carmacho, Winn Alden 10.00
7 Atoka, Kasey Evans 0.00
8 TARANTINO, Meg Graham 0.00
9 Greatness VDK, Sarah Tyndall 0.00
10 PRIMROSE PATH, Amy Zettler 0.00

Class: 27 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3 U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WAYLAND SQUARE, Kate Conover 0.00
2 FIRST LOOK, Louise Serio 0.00
3 Happy Boy, Catherine Ellis 16.00
4 PRIMROSE PATH, Amy Zettler 0.00
5 Carmacho, Winn Alden 11.00
6 TARANTINO, Meg Graham 0.00
7 ESH EYE CANDY, Catherine Ellis 0.00
8 Greatness VDK, Sarah Tyndall 0.00
9 Atoka, Kasey Evans 0.00

Class: 28 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6 & 3'9 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOAH, Sara Green 0.00
2 MOONSHOT, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
3 MACALLAN, Suzanna Treske 0.00
4 CONFETTI, Sara Green 0.00
5 All In One, Susan Lyman 11.00
6 Amazing Grace, Maria R. Shannon 10.00
7 TRANSCENDENT, Isaac Leffkowitz 0.00
8 Candyman, Kasey Evans 0.00

Class: 29 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6 & 3'9 O/F (Incentive)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOAH, Sara Green 0.00
2 MOONSHOT, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
3 Candyman, Kasey Evans 16.00
4 TRANSCENDENT, Isaac Leffkowitz 0.00
5 Amazing Grace, Maria R. Shannon 11.00
6 MACALLAN, Suzanna Treske 0.00
7 CONFETTI, Sara Green 0.00
8 All In One, Susan Lyman 0.00

Class: 30 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6 & 3'9 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOAH, Sara Green 0.00
2 TRANSCENDENT, Isaac Leffkowitz 0.00
3 CONFETTI, Sara Green 0.00
4 MACALLAN, Suzanna Treske 0.00
5 Amazing Grace, Maria R. Shannon 11.00
6 All In One, Susan Lyman 10.00
7 Candyman, Kasey Evans 0.00
8 MOONSHOT, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00

Class: 31 - GREEN HANDY HUNTER 3'6 & 3'9 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOAH, Sara Green 0.00
2 MOONSHOT, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
3 CONFETTI, Sara Green 0.00
4 MACALLAN, Suzanna Treske 0.00
5 Amazing Grace, Maria R. Shannon 11.00
6 Candyman, Kasey Evans 10.00
7 All In One, Susan Lyman 0.00
8 TRANSCENDENT, Isaac Leffkowitz 0.00

Class: 32 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6 & 3'9 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOONSHOT, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
2 All In One, Susan Lyman 20.00
3 Amazing Grace, Maria R. Shannon 16.00
4 MACALLAN, Suzanna Treske 0.00
5 TRANSCENDENT, Isaac Leffkowitz 0.00
6 Candyman, Kasey Evans 10.00
7 NOAH, Sara Green 0.00

Class: 43 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'3 18-35 O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum 25.00
2 SI BENE, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
3 FIRST CLASS, Katelyn North 0.00
4 Park Avenue, Lydia Davidson 0.00
5 Westerleigh WF, Briana Kenerson 11.00
6 Costar, Shelby Trible 0.00
7 Orchidaceous, Caitlin Hewitt Schurtz 0.00
8 COOPERSTOWN, Cree Sauer 0.00
9 Bittersweet Symphony, Mackensie Bowles 0.00

Class: 44 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'3 18-35 O/F*    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bittersweet Symphony, Mackensie Bowles 0.00
2 RADAR LOVE, Mackensie Bowles 0.00
3 Park Avenue, Lydia Davidson 0.00
4 COOPERSTOWN, Cree Sauer 0.00
5 SI BENE, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
6 FIRST CLASS, Katelyn North 0.00
7 Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum 0.00
8 COUSTEAU, Ana Bertozzi 0.00
9 MAYFAIR, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
10 Westerleigh WF, Briana Kenerson 0.00

Class: 45 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'3 18-35 O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RADAR LOVE, Mackensie Bowles 0.00
2 Bittersweet Symphony, Mackensie Bowles 0.00
3 COUSTEAU, Ana Bertozzi 0.00
4 MAYFAIR, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
5 Park Avenue, Lydia Davidson 0.00
6 FIRST CLASS, Katelyn North 0.00
7 Westerleigh WF, Briana Kenerson 0.00
8 COOPERSTOWN, Cree Sauer 0.00

Class: 46 - AMATEUR OWNER HANDY HUNTER 3'3 18-35 O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COUSTEAU, Ana Bertozzi 0.00
2 RADAR LOVE, Mackensie Bowles 0.00
3 FIRST CLASS, Katelyn North 0.00
4 Orchidaceous, Caitlin Hewitt Schurtz 12.00
5 COOPERSTOWN, Cree Sauer 0.00
6 SI BENE, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
7 MAYFAIR, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
8 Donjuan, Olivia Falkenberry 0.00

Class: 47 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'3 18-35 U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin-Smith 25.00
2 SI BENE, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
3 Donjuan, Olivia Falkenberry 16.00
4 Westerleigh WF, Briana Kenerson 12.00
5 Park Avenue, Lydia Davidson 0.00
6 COOPERSTOWN, Cree Sauer 0.00
7 Fennario, Missy M. Chiles 0.00
8 Orchidaceous, Caitlin Hewitt Schurtz 0.00

Class: 48 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'3 36+ O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uptown, Victoria Clarke 25.00
2 AJACCIO, Dudley Macfarlane 0.00
3 Griffin, Leslie Kopp 16.00
4 CALLUCCI, Lynn Ellen Rice 0.00
5 SIRAH, Kimberly H. Shovelin 0.00
6 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 10.00
7 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 0.00
8 INSPIRED, Amy Guth 0.00

Class: 49 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'3 36+ O/F*    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uptown, Victoria Clarke 25.00
2 CALLUCCI, Lynn Ellen Rice 0.00
3 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 16.00
4 Griffin, Leslie Kopp 12.00
5 SIRAH, Kimberly H. Shovelin 0.00
6 AJACCIO, Dudley Macfarlane 0.00
7 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 0.00
8 INSPIRED, Amy Guth 0.00

Class: 50 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'3 36+ O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uptown, Victoria Clarke 25.00
2 CALLUCCI, Lynn Ellen Rice 0.00
3 INSPIRED, Amy Guth 0.00
4 NAUTICAL, Meredith Huddle 0.00
5 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 11.00
6 That'll Do, Jessica R. Lohman 10.00
7 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 0.00
8 Griffin, Leslie Kopp 0.00
9 AJACCIO, Dudley Macfarlane 0.00

Class: 51 - AMATEUR OWNER HANDY HUNTER 3'3 36+ O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALLUCCI, Lynn Ellen Rice 0.00
2 Griffin, Leslie Kopp 20.00
3 Uptown, Victoria Clarke 16.00
4 AJACCIO, Dudley Macfarlane 0.00
5 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 11.00
6 That'll Do, Jessica R. Lohman 10.00
7 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 0.00
8 NAUTICAL, Meredith Huddle 0.00
9 INSPIRED, Amy Guth 0.00
10 SIRAH, Kimberly H. Shovelin 0.00

Class: 52 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'3 36+ U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uptown, Victoria Clarke 25.00
2 AJACCIO, Dudley Macfarlane 0.00
3 INSPIRED, Amy Guth 0.00
4 SIRAH, Kimberly H. Shovelin 0.00
5 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 11.00
6 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 10.00
7 That'll Do, Jessica R. Lohman 0.00
8 CALLUCCI, Lynn Ellen Rice 0.00

Class: 53 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 15- O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison, Susannah Gerhardt 25.00
2 Becoming, Kalli Meagher 20.00
3 SAUJE, Sally Ives 0.00
4 CIKITO, Grace Frulla 0.00
5 Carmacho, Stella Thigpen 11.00
6 ACE OF SPADES, Gabrielle L. Morin 0.00
7 Atoka, Sydney Callagy 0.00

Class: 54 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 15- O/F*    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAUJE, Sally Ives 0.00
2 Atoka, Sydney Callagy 20.00
3 Madison, Susannah Gerhardt 16.00
4 Becoming, Kalli Meagher 12.00
5 ACE OF SPADES, Gabrielle L. Morin 0.00
6 Carmacho, Stella Thigpen 10.00
7 CIKITO, Grace Frulla 0.00

Class: 55 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 15- O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Becoming, Kalli Meagher 25.00
2 Atoka, Sydney Callagy 20.00
3 Carmacho, Stella Thigpen 16.00
4 CIKITO, Grace Frulla 0.00
5 Madison, Susannah Gerhardt 11.00
6 SAUJE, Sally Ives 0.00
7 ACE OF SPADES, Gabrielle L. Morin 0.00

Class: 56 - JUNIOR HANDY HUNTER 3'3 15- O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Becoming, Kalli Meagher 25.00
2 ACE OF SPADES, Gabrielle L. Morin 0.00
3 Madison, Susannah Gerhardt 16.00
4 Carmacho, Stella Thigpen 12.00
5 SAUJE, Sally Ives 0.00
6 CIKITO, Grace Frulla 0.00

Class: 57 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 15- U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Becoming, Kalli Meagher 25.00
2 ACE OF SPADES, Gabrielle L. Morin 0.00
3 Carmacho, Stella Thigpen 16.00
4 Madison, Susannah Gerhardt 12.00
5 Atoka, Sydney Callagy 11.00
6 CIKITO, Grace Frulla 0.00
7 SAUJE, Sally Ives 0.00

Class: 58 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 16-17 O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 25.00
2 Hoorah (AKA RaRa), Emily Longest 20.00
3 KING CITY, Jordyn Holcomb 0.00
4 Stetson, Emma Bishop 12.00
5 Game Day, Emma Bishop 11.00
6 DAPPER DAN, Emma Dowdle 0.00
7 Chabaloube Sun, Meghan Finlay 0.00
8 Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian 0.00
9 ENRIQUE, Lily Pollin 0.00
10 ADDISON, Sallie-mason Wheeler 0.00

Class: 59 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 16-17 O/F*    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hoorah (AKA RaRa), Emily Longest 25.00
2 Chabaloube Sun, Meghan Finlay 20.00
3 KING CITY, Jordyn Holcomb 0.00
4 ADDISON, Sallie-mason Wheeler 0.00
5 Game Day, Emma Bishop 11.00
6 Stetson, Emma Bishop 10.00
7 THOMAS O'MALLEY, Sophia Deel 0.00
8 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 0.00
9 Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian 0.00
10 ENRIQUE, Lily Pollin 0.00

Class: 60 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 16-17 O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KING CITY, Jordyn Holcomb 0.00
2 Chabaloube Sun, Meghan Finlay 20.00
3 Stetson, Emma Bishop 16.00
4 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 12.00
5 Hoorah (AKA RaRa), Emily Longest 11.00
6 Game Day, Emma Bishop 10.00
7 THOMAS O'MALLEY, Sophia Deel 0.00
8 ENRIQUE, Lily Pollin 0.00

Class: 61 - JUNIOR HANDY HUNTER 3'3 16-17 O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hoorah (AKA RaRa), Emily Longest 25.00
2 ENRIQUE, Lily Pollin 0.00
3 ADDISON, Sallie-mason Wheeler 0.00
4 DAPPER DAN, Emma Dowdle 0.00
5 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 11.00
6 Game Day, Emma Bishop 10.00
7 THOMAS O'MALLEY, Sophia Deel 0.00
8 Stetson, Emma Bishop 0.00

Class: 62 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 16-17 U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hoorah (AKA RaRa), Emily Longest 25.00
2 Stetson, Emma Bishop 20.00
3 ENRIQUE, Lily Pollin 0.00
4 Game Day, Emma Bishop 12.00
5 KING CITY, Jordyn Holcomb 0.00
6 THOMAS O'MALLEY, Sophia Deel 0.00
7 Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian 0.00
8 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 0.00

Class: 63 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'6 18-35 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Upcountry Pisani, Madison Busey 25.00
2 FERGUS, Madison Busey 0.00
3 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 16.00
4 Summit Z, Lily Gumenick 0.00
5 Gameboy, Rachel DeMuro 11.00

Class: 64 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'6 18-35 O/F*    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gameboy, Rachel DeMuro 25.00
2 Upcountry Pisani, Madison Busey 20.00
3 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 16.00
4 Summit Z, Lily Gumenick 0.00

Class: 65 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'6 18-35 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Upcountry Pisani, Madison Busey 25.00
2 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 20.00
3 Gameboy, Rachel DeMuro 16.00
4 Summit Z, Lily Gumenick 0.00
5 FERGUS, Madison Busey 0.00

Class: 66 - AMATEUR OWNER HANDY HUNTER 3'6 18-35 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Upcountry Pisani, Madison Busey 25.00
2 Gameboy, Rachel DeMuro 20.00
3 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 16.00
4 FERGUS, Madison Busey 0.00
5 Summit Z, Lily Gumenick 0.00

Class: 67 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'6 18-35 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gameboy, Rachel DeMuro 25.00
2 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 20.00
3 Summit Z, Lily Gumenick 0.00
4 Upcountry Pisani, Madison Busey 12.00
5 FERGUS, Madison Busey 0.00

Class: 68 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'6'' 36+ O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 25.00
2 Belle, Jane Gaston 20.00
3 ROLAND PARK, Dudley Macfarlane 0.00
4 EAGLE, Clementina R. Brown 0.00
5 GOOGLE, Nicole Wood 0.00
6 Cheap Trick, Joy L. Hodges-Robinson 10.00
7 E.S. Coristo, Elizabeth M. Horsley 0.00

Class: 69 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'6'' 36+ O/F*    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle, Jane Gaston 25.00
2 GOOGLE, Nicole Wood 0.00
3 ROLAND PARK, Dudley Macfarlane 0.00
4 Cheap Trick, Joy L. Hodges-Robinson 12.00
5 EAGLE, Clementina R. Brown 0.00
6 E.S. Coristo, Elizabeth M. Horsley 10.00
7 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 0.00
8 Upper Class, Kristin A. Shepard 0.00

Class: 70 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'6'' 36+ O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle, Jane Gaston 25.00
2 ROLAND PARK, Dudley Macfarlane 0.00
3 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 16.00
4 EAGLE, Clementina R. Brown 0.00
5 GOOGLE, Nicole Wood 0.00
6 Cheap Trick, Joy L. Hodges-Robinson 10.00
7 Upper Class, Kristin A. Shepard 0.00
8 E.S. Coristo, Elizabeth M. Horsley 0.00

Class: 71 - AMATEUR OWNER HANDY HUNTER 3'6'' 36+ O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EAGLE, Clementina R. Brown 0.00
2 ROLAND PARK, Dudley Macfarlane 0.00
3 GOOGLE, Nicole Wood 0.00
4 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 12.00
5 Belle, Jane Gaston 11.00
6 Cheap Trick, Joy L. Hodges-Robinson 10.00
7 Upper Class, Kristin A. Shepard 0.00
8 E.S. Coristo, Elizabeth M. Horsley 0.00

Class: 72 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'6'' 36+ U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 25.00
2 Belle, Jane Gaston 20.00
3 ROLAND PARK, Dudley Macfarlane 0.00
4 Cheap Trick, Joy L. Hodges-Robinson 12.00
5 GOOGLE, Nicole Wood 0.00
6 EAGLE, Clementina R. Brown 0.00
7 E.S. Coristo, Elizabeth M. Horsley 0.00
8 Upper Class, Kristin A. Shepard 0.00

Class: 83 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 15- O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WISDOM, Grace Debney 0.00
2 CHEVITO, Sophia Mitchell 0.00
3 QUEEN OF DIAMONDS, Virginia Bonnie 0.00
4 Sandro Sky, Kendall Schuler 12.00
5 Sambalina, Kelsey Sullivan 11.00
6 Fedora, Julianne Karol 10.00
7 DEMARCO, Bella Clemente 0.00
8 CARLARCO E.S., Maeve O'Ddonovan 0.00

Class: 84 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 15- O/F*    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DEMARCO, Bella Clemente 0.00
2 WISDOM, Grace Debney 0.00
3 QUEEN OF DIAMONDS, Virginia Bonnie 0.00
4 CHEVITO, Sophia Mitchell 0.00
5 Candidate, Katie Triantos 11.00
6 Sandro Sky, Kendall Schuler 10.00
7 STALLONE, Claire Campbell 0.00
8 Fedora, Julianne Karol 0.00

Class: 85 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 15- O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STALLONE, Claire Campbell 0.00
2 Candidate, Katie Triantos 20.00
3 WISDOM, Grace Debney 0.00
4 CHEVITO, Sophia Mitchell 0.00
5 DEMARCO, Bella Clemente 0.00
6 CARLARCO E.S., Maeve O'Ddonovan 0.00
7 Sandro Sky, Kendall Schuler 0.00
8 QUEEN OF DIAMONDS, Virginia Bonnie 0.00
9 Sambalina, Kelsey Sullivan 0.00

Class: 86 - JUNIOR HANDY HUNTER 3'6 15- O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WISDOM, Grace Debney 0.00
2 QUEEN OF DIAMONDS, Virginia Bonnie 0.00
3 STALLONE, Claire Campbell 0.00
4 DEMARCO, Bella Clemente 0.00
5 Candidate, Katie Triantos 11.00
6 Fedora, Julianne Karol 10.00
7 CHEVITO, Sophia Mitchell 0.00
8 CARLARCO E.S., Maeve O'Ddonovan 0.00

Class: 87 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 15- U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candidate, Katie Triantos 25.00
2 STALLONE, Claire Campbell 0.00
3 CHEVITO, Sophia Mitchell 0.00
4 QUEEN OF DIAMONDS, Virginia Bonnie 0.00
5 WISDOM, Grace Debney 0.00
6 Fedora, Julianne Karol 10.00
7 DEMARCO, Bella Clemente 0.00
8 Sambalina, Kelsey Sullivan 0.00

Class: 88 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 16-17 O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARERO, Taylor Mitchell 0.00
2 Premonition BHF, Jordan E. Toering 20.00
2 CANTARO M, Courtney Salkeld 0.00
3 TRENDING, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
3 RANTANPLAN, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
4 ROCKETEER, Riley H. King 0.00
4 Reveal, Clair L. Newton 12.00
5 SCIROCCO, Brenna Magness 0.00
5 Francheska AH, Jordan E. Toering 11.00
6 CAPITALIZED, Annie Mcdonald 0.00
6 Chazeaux, Claire R. Parkinson 10.00

Class: 89 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 16-17 O/F*    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRENDING, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
1 RANTANPLAN, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
2 Francheska AH, Jordan E. Toering 20.00
3 Premonition BHF, Jordan E. Toering 16.00
3 CANTARO M, Courtney Salkeld 0.00
4 SCIROCCO, Brenna Magness 0.00
4 CARERO, Taylor Mitchell 0.00
5 Chazeaux, Claire R. Parkinson 11.00
5 Reveal, Clair L. Newton 11.00
6 ROCKETEER, Riley H. King 0.00
6 CAPITALIZED, Annie Mcdonald 0.00

Class: 90 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 16-17 O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRENDING, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
1 Francheska AH, Jordan E. Toering 25.00
2 ROCKETEER, Riley H. King 0.00
2 RANTANPLAN, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
3 Premonition BHF, Jordan E. Toering 16.00
3 CARERO, Taylor Mitchell 0.00
4 CAPITALIZED, Annie Mcdonald 0.00
4 Reveal, Clair L. Newton 12.00
5 CANTARO M, Courtney Salkeld 0.00
5 SCIROCCO, Brenna Magness 0.00
6 Chazeaux, Claire R. Parkinson 10.00

Class: 91 - JUNIOR HANDY HUNTER 3'6 16-17 O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRENDING, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
2 Francheska AH, Jordan E. Toering 20.00
2 Premonition BHF, Jordan E. Toering 20.00
3 Chazeaux, Claire R. Parkinson 16.00
3 ROCKETEER, Riley H. King 0.00
4 CAPITALIZED, Annie Mcdonald 0.00
4 RANTANPLAN, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
5 CANTARO M, Courtney Salkeld 0.00
5 CARERO, Taylor Mitchell 0.00
6 SCIROCCO, Brenna Magness 0.00
6 Reveal, Clair L. Newton 10.00

Class: 92 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 16-17 U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPITALIZED, Annie Mcdonald 0.00
1 Reveal, Clair L. Newton 25.00
2 Premonition BHF, Jordan E. Toering 20.00
2 Chazeaux, Claire R. Parkinson 20.00
3 ROCKETEER, Riley H. King 0.00
4 CARERO, Taylor Mitchell 0.00
4 SCIROCCO, Brenna Magness 0.00
5 TRENDING, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
5 Francheska AH, Jordan E. Toering 11.00
6 CANTARO M, Courtney Salkeld 0.00
6 RANTANPLAN, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00

Class: 94 - SMALL PONY CONFORMATION HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUBILEE, Rose Campbell 0.00
2 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 20.00
3 SUNDAY MORNING, Eamon Snyder 0.00
4 SHALIMAR, Drew Mallahan 0.00
5 Jane Russell, Vivienne Noel 11.00
6 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Vivian Golden 0.00
7 DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden 0.00

Class: 95 - SMALL PONY HUNTER O/F*    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHALIMAR, Drew Mallahan 0.00
2 JUBILEE, Rose Campbell 0.00
3 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 16.00
4 DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden 0.00
5 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Vivian Golden 0.00
6 SUNDAY MORNING, Eamon Snyder 0.00
7 Jane Russell, Vivienne Noel 0.00

Class: 96 - SMALL PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 20.00
3 SUNDAY MORNING, Eamon Snyder 0.00
4 JUBILEE, Rose Campbell 0.00
5 Jane Russell, Vivienne Noel 11.00
6 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Vivian Golden 0.00

Class: 97 - SMALL PONY HANDY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 25.00
2 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Vivian Golden 0.00
3 DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden 0.00
4 Jane Russell, Vivienne Noel 12.00
5 JUBILEE, Rose Campbell 0.00
6 SUNDAY MORNING, Eamon Snyder 0.00
7 SHALIMAR, Drew Mallahan 0.00

Class: 98 - SMALL PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 20.00
3 JUBILEE, Rose Campbell 0.00
4 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Vivian Golden 0.00
5 Jane Russell, Vivienne Noel 11.00
6 SUNDAY MORNING, Eamon Snyder 0.00
7 SHALIMAR, Drew Mallahan 0.00

Class: 100 - MEDIUM PONY CONFORMATION HUNTER O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDHILLS AS YOU LIKE IT, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 HIDDEN SPRINGS WALTZ, Vivian Golden 0.00
3 CAPICHE, Lola J. Schumpert 0.00
4 Foot Steps, Addy Wingate 12.00
5 EDITORS NOTE, Rose Campbell 0.00
6 Forget Me Knot, Maris Jones 10.00
7 PRIME COLORS, Spencer Shovelin 0.00
8 BE MINE, Caroline Hoover 0.00

Class: 101 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER O/F*    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIDDEN SPRINGS WALTZ, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 CROWD PLEASER, Ava Berman 0.00
3 Forget Me Knot, Maris Jones 16.00
4 PRIME COLORS, Spencer Shovelin 0.00
5 BE MINE, Caroline Hoover 0.00
6 GOLDHILLS AS YOU LIKE IT, Vivian Golden 0.00
7 EDITORS NOTE, Rose Campbell 0.00
8 Foot Steps, Addy Wingate 0.00

Class: 102 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIDDEN SPRINGS WALTZ, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 Foot Steps, Addy Wingate 20.00
3 EDITORS NOTE, Rose Campbell 0.00
4 GOLDHILLS AS YOU LIKE IT, Vivian Golden 0.00
5 Forget Me Knot, Maris Jones 11.00
6 BE MINE, Caroline Hoover 0.00
7 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 0.00
8 WESTWOOD OLIVER TWIST, Alicia Gandsas 0.00
9 CAPICHE, Lola J. Schumpert 0.00

Class: 103 - MEDIUM PONY HANDY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIDDEN SPRINGS WALTZ, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 CROWD PLEASER, Ava Berman 0.00
3 GOLDHILLS AS YOU LIKE IT, Vivian Golden 0.00
4 Forget Me Knot, Maris Jones 12.00
5 Foot Steps, Addy Wingate 11.00
6 PRIME COLORS, Spencer Shovelin 0.00
7 BE MINE, Caroline Hoover 0.00
8 CAPICHE, Lola J. Schumpert 0.00
9 EDITORS NOTE, Rose Campbell 0.00

Class: 104 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDHILLS AS YOU LIKE IT, Grace Debney 0.00
2 HIDDEN SPRINGS WALTZ, Vivian Golden 0.00
3 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 16.00
4 WESTWOOD OLIVER TWIST, Alicia Gandsas 0.00
5 PRIME COLORS, Spencer Shovelin 0.00
6 EDITORS NOTE, Rose Campbell 0.00
7 Foot Steps, Addy Wingate 0.00
8 CROWD PLEASER, Ava Berman 0.00

Class: 106 - LARGE PONY CONFORMATION HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOPEWELL, Lily Park 0.00
2 Red Sky At Night, Eva C. Smith 20.00
3 Walnut Creek Holy Smoke, Camille deStanley 16.00
4 Barnes, Kacy Baumgart 12.00
5 Blue Label, Sabrina Daniels 11.00
6 STONEHENGE, Kylie Jones 0.00
7 Foxlair Smokin', Abigail Felsenthal 0.00

Class: 107 - LARGE PONY HUNTER O/F*    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOPEWELL, Lily Park 0.00
2 Red Sky At Night, Eva C. Smith 20.00
3 Barnes, Kacy Baumgart 16.00
4 Blue Label, Sabrina Daniels 12.00
5 STONEHENGE, Kylie Jones 0.00
6 Walnut Creek Holy Smoke, Camille deStanley 10.00
7 Foxlair Smokin', Abigail Felsenthal 0.00

Class: 108 - LARGE PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOPEWELL, Lily Park 0.00
2 Barnes, Kacy Baumgart 20.00
3 Red Sky At Night, Eva C. Smith 16.00
4 STONEHENGE, Kylie Jones 0.00
5 Blue Label, Sabrina Daniels 11.00

Class: 109 - LARGE PONY HANDY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOPEWELL, Lily Park 0.00
2 STONEHENGE, Kylie Jones 0.00
3 Barnes, Kacy Baumgart 16.00
4 Red Sky At Night, Eva C. Smith 12.00
5 Blue Label, Sabrina Daniels 11.00

Class: 110 - LARGE PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOPEWELL, Lily Park 0.00
2 Barnes, Kacy Baumgart 20.00
3 Foxlair Smokin', Abigail Felsenthal 16.00
4 Blue Label, Sabrina Daniels 12.00
5 Red Sky At Night, Eva C. Smith 11.00
6 STONEHENGE, Kylie Jones 0.00
7 Walnut Creek Holy Smoke, Camille deStanley 0.00

Class: 112 - SMALL/MEDIUM GREEN PONY CONFORMATION HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CROWD PLEASER, Ava Berman 0.00
2 Walnut Creek Moon Glo, Camille deStanley 20.00
3 Super Trooper, Erin Morera 16.00
4 Chilly Willy, Kacy Baumgart 12.00
5 SUNDANCE, Kate Barnette 0.00

Class: 113 - SMALL/MEDIUM GREEN PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CROWD PLEASER, Ava Berman 0.00
2 Walnut Creek Moon Glo, Camille deStanley 20.00
3 Chilly Willy, Kacy Baumgart 16.00
4 Super Trooper, Erin Morera 12.00
5 SUNDANCE, Kate Barnette 0.00

Class: 114 - SMALL/MEDIUM GREEN PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chilly Willy, Kacy Baumgart 25.00
2 CROWD PLEASER, Ava Berman 0.00
3 SUNDANCE, Kate Barnette 0.00
4 Super Trooper, Erin Morera 12.00
5 Walnut Creek Moon Glo, Camille deStanley 11.00

Class: 115 - SMALL/MEDIUM GREEN PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Walnut Creek Moon Glo, Camille deStanley 25.00
2 Chilly Willy, Kacy Baumgart 20.00
3 Super Trooper, Erin Morera 16.00
4 SUNDANCE, Kate Barnette 0.00
5 CROWD PLEASER, Ava Berman 0.00

Class: 116 - SMALL/MEDIUM GREEN PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chilly Willy, Kacy Baumgart 25.00
2 CROWD PLEASER, Ava Berman 0.00
3 SUNDANCE, Kate Barnette 0.00
4 Walnut Creek Moon Glo, Camille deStanley 12.00
5 Super Trooper, Erin Morera 11.00

Class: 118 - LARGE GREEN PONY CONFORMATION HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Label, Sabrina Daniels 25.00
2 Fenway Sneak A Peak, Mary Flanagan 20.00
3 ROWAN OAKS BUTTERFLY BLUE, Madeline Radosevic 0.00
4 So Driven, Sarah Semko 12.00

Class: 119 - LARGE GREEN PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Label, Sabrina Daniels 25.00
2 So Driven, Sarah Semko 20.00
3 ROWAN OAKS BUTTERFLY BLUE, Madeline Radosevic 0.00
4 Fenway Sneak A Peak, Mary Flanagan 12.00

Class: 120 - LARGE GREEN PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 So Driven, Sarah Semko 25.00
2 Blue Label, Sabrina Daniels 20.00
3 ROWAN OAKS BUTTERFLY BLUE, Madeline Radosevic 0.00
4 Fenway Sneak A Peak, Mary Flanagan 12.00

Class: 121 - LARGE GREEN PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 So Driven, Sarah Semko 25.00
2 ROWAN OAKS BUTTERFLY BLUE, Madeline Radosevic 0.00
3 Fenway Sneak A Peak, Mary Flanagan 16.00

Class: 122 - LARGE GREEN PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 So Driven, Sarah Semko 25.00
2 Fenway Sneak A Peak, Mary Flanagan 20.00
3 Blue Label, Sabrina Daniels 16.00
4 ROWAN OAKS BUTTERFLY BLUE, Madeline Radosevic 0.00

Class: 123 - 3'6 & HIGH PERFORMANCE HUNTER O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONFETTI, Sara Green 0.00
2 Gameboy, Sarah Tyndall 20.00
3 That'll Do, Alan Lohman 16.00
4 Great Wizard, Brooke Kemper 12.00
5 CONSTELLATION, Winn Alden 0.00
6 TRENDING, John Barker 0.00
7 PONTECINI, Brooke Kemper 0.00
8 A PROPOS, Elizabeth (L Motion 0.00

Class: 124 - 3'6 & HIGH PERFORMANCE HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gameboy, Sarah Tyndall 25.00
2 PONTECINI, Brooke Kemper 0.00
3 A PROPOS, Elizabeth (L Motion 0.00
4 That'll Do, Alan Lohman 12.00
5 TRENDING, John Barker 0.00
6 Great Wizard, Brooke Kemper 10.00
7 CONSTELLATION, Winn Alden 0.00

Class: 127 - 3'6 & HIGH PERFORMANCE HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gameboy, Sarah Tyndall 25.00
2 CONSTELLATION, Winn Alden 0.00
3 That'll Do, Jessica R. Lohman 16.00

Class: 151 - SMALL HUNTER 3' O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KEEPSAKE, Brittany Hill 0.00
2 Carmen, Gordon Reistrup 20.00
3 Quidditch, Kasey Evans 16.00
4 HM Cartier, Gordon Reistrup 12.00

Class: 152 - SMALL HUNTER 3' O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quidditch, Kasey Evans 25.00
2 KEEPSAKE, Brittany Hill 0.00
3 Carmen, Gordon Reistrup 16.00
4 HM Cartier, Gordon Reistrup 12.00

Class: 153 - SMALL HUNTER 3' U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carmen, Gordon Reistrup 25.00
2 Quidditch, Kasey Evans 20.00
3 HM Cartier, Gordon Reistrup 16.00
4 KEEPSAKE, Brittany Hill 0.00

Class: 156 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 O/F    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRIMSON SKY, Brianna Sims 0.00
2 PILOT, Madeline McManus 0.00
3 Markelo, Holly Longest 16.00
4 Falcon, Kathryn Sanders 12.00
5 KNOCKOUT, Nicole Shaw 0.00
6 PRIVILEGED EXPERIENCE, Lauren Boldt 0.00
7 Cailler, Carilynn Peyton 0.00
8 CARRICA, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
9 AXTREX, Anna Claire Smith 0.00

Class: 157 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 O/F*    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRIMSON SKY, Brianna Sims 0.00
2 MARIANO, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
3 City Girl, Gillian L. Aiken 16.00
4 CARRICA, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
5 PILOT, Madeline McManus 0.00
6 KNOCKOUT, Nicole Shaw 0.00
7 Zambo, Grace Ayyildiz 0.00
8 DAPHNE, Jessica A. Feil 0.00
9 CZECHBOOK, Catherine Wheeler 0.00

Class: 158 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 O/F    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CZECHBOOK, Catherine Wheeler 0.00
2 City Girl, Gillian L. Aiken 20.00
3 Falcon, Kathryn Sanders 16.00
4 AXTREX, Anna Claire Smith 0.00
5 Zambo, Grace Ayyildiz 11.00
6 PILOT, Madeline McManus 0.00
7 KNOCKOUT, Nicole Shaw 0.00
8 CAROLINA BLUE, Catherine Wheeler 0.00

Class: 159 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 O/F    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRIMSON SKY, Brianna Sims 0.00
2 CZECHBOOK, Catherine Wheeler 0.00
3 AXTREX, Anna Claire Smith 0.00
4 PILOT, Madeline McManus 0.00
5 Markelo, Holly Longest 11.00
6 Action 2, Kirstin Van Ek 10.00
7 Zambo, Grace Ayyildiz 0.00
8 City Girl, Gillian L. Aiken 0.00

Class: 160 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 U/S    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRIMSON SKY, Brianna Sims 0.00
2 DIODORO, Ashleigh G. Dove 0.00
3 PRIVILEGED EXPERIENCE, Lauren Boldt 0.00
4 Markelo, Holly Longest 12.00
5 PILOT, Madeline McManus 0.00
6 CARRICA, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
7 City Girl, Gillian L. Aiken 0.00
8 Whitny, Glenna Pritzlaff 0.00

Class: 161 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49 O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 25.00
2 VALIANT, Melissa D. Marshall 0.00
3 Ultimatum, Melissa Kirkpatrick 16.00
4 Electra, Beth Turgeon 12.00
5 Bachelor #2, Vanessa Langkos 11.00
6 Chenin Noir, Kirsten G. Rothstein 0.00
7 What If, Rachel Efird 0.00
8 Make It Rain, Kate Chan 0.00
9 Dutch Timber, Lauren P. Wilson 0.00

Class: 162 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49 O/F*    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 25.00
2 BIRTHDAY BOY, Anna Duff 0.00
3 Dutch Timber, Lauren P. Wilson 16.00
4 Chenin Noir, Kirsten G. Rothstein 0.00
5 Bachelor #2, Vanessa Langkos 11.00
6 BLIKSEM, Ashley Schoen 0.00
7 THE GREAT GATSBY, Danielle J. Ellsworth 0.00
8 Heisman, Lisa Wright 0.00
9 Ultimatum, Melissa Kirkpatrick 0.00

Class: 163 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49 O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 25.00
2 Ultimatum, Melissa Kirkpatrick 20.00
3 What If, Rachel Efird 16.00
4 VALIANT, Melissa D. Marshall 0.00
5 Bachelor #2, Vanessa Langkos 11.00
6 Chenin Noir, Kirsten G. Rothstein 0.00
7 DESIRED, Margot Sanger-Katz 0.00
8 Dutch Timber, Lauren P. Wilson 0.00

Class: 164 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49 O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 25.00
2 Ultimatum, Melissa Kirkpatrick 20.00
3 VALIANT, Melissa D. Marshall 0.00
4 THE GREAT GATSBY, Danielle J. Ellsworth 0.00
5 Chenin Noir, Kirsten G. Rothstein 0.00
6 Dutch Timber, Lauren P. Wilson 10.00
7 Electra, Beth Turgeon 0.00
8 Bachelor #2, Vanessa Langkos 0.00

Class: 165 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49 U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 25.00
2 Ultimatum, Melissa Kirkpatrick 20.00
3 Chenin Noir, Kirsten G. Rothstein 0.00
4 What If, Rachel Efird 12.00
5 BLIKSEM, Ashley Schoen 0.00
6 BIRTHDAY BOY, Anna Duff 0.00
7 Bachelor #2, Vanessa Langkos 0.00
8 Heisman, Lisa Wright 0.00
9 Electra, Beth Turgeon 0.00

Class: 166 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+ O/F    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Redrock, Rachel Hammes 0.00
2 PERSUASION, Sherri S. Crawford 0.00
3 FLIGHT TO RIO, Karen M. Becker 0.00
4 Catalyst, Alex Johnson 12.00
5 Carmen, Skyler Ward 11.00
6 Gramercy Park, Lynn Ellen Rice 10.00
7 Prime Time, Michele Trufant 0.00
8 Cheers, Mary Kane 0.00
9 CASSANOVA, Sandra Goodman 0.00

Class: 167 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+ O/F*    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catalyst, Alex Johnson 25.00
2 STRING OF PEARLS, Priscilla R. Denegre 0.00
3 Carmen, Skyler Ward 16.00
4 Rappaport, Brianna Johnson 0.00
5 FLIGHT TO RIO, Karen M. Becker 0.00
6 Mindful, Sharon Cohen 10.00
7 I C LONDON, Martin F. Schlaeppi 0.00
8 Prime Time, Michele Trufant 0.00
9 TWENTY TWENTY, Connie McRill 0.00

Class: 168 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+ O/F    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PERSUASION, Sherri S. Crawford 0.00
2 STRING OF PEARLS, Priscilla R. Denegre 0.00
3 Wilco, James McKinley 0.00
4 Catalyst, Alex Johnson 12.00
5 Cheers, Mary Kane 11.00
6 Redrock, Rachel Hammes 0.00
7 Consigliere, Sharon Cohen 0.00
8 THUNDER BRIDE, Karen M. Becker 0.00
9 CASSANOVA, Sandra Goodman 0.00

Class: 169 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+ O/F    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catalyst, Alex Johnson 25.00
2 PERSUASION, Sherri S. Crawford 0.00
3 Carmen, Skyler Ward 16.00
4 TWENTY TWENTY, Connie McRill 0.00
5 STRING OF PEARLS, Priscilla R. Denegre 0.00
6 CASSANOVA, Sandra Goodman 0.00
7 THUNDER BRIDE, Karen M. Becker 0.00
8 RIO RAFA, Gay B. Peterson 0.00
9 Wilco, James McKinley 0.00

Class: 170 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+ U/S    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SideNote, Betty Oare 25.00
2 I C LONDON, Martin F. Schlaeppi 0.00
3 STRING OF PEARLS, Priscilla R. Denegre 0.00
4 Carmen, Skyler Ward 12.00
5 Belle Glos, Betty Oare 11.00
6 TWENTY TWENTY, Connie McRill 0.00
7 Clark Kent, Becky Golden 0.00
8 Catalyst, Alex Johnson 0.00

Class: 171 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER O/F    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gregor V, Krystiana Stephens 25.00
2 Goldplay, Francesca Dussek 20.00
3 Goldspring Van St. Anneke Z, Emma Woodworth 16.00
4 BENDER, Sally Ives 0.00
5 On Pointe, Sophia Fox 11.00
6 Tory Burch, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 10.00
7 GOOGLE, Grace Nabit 0.00
8 KOHL, Aubrie Estel Wyatt 0.00

Class: 172 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER O/F*    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gregor V, Krystiana Stephens 25.00
2 Pin Up, Aidan Dubin 0.00
3 Goldspring Van St. Anneke Z, Emma Woodworth 16.00
4 On Pointe, Sophia Fox 12.00
5 Goldplay, Francesca Dussek 11.00
6 BENDER, Sally Ives 0.00
7 Cala Millor, Kellsey Stern 0.00
8 Tory Burch, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 0.00

Class: 173 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER O/F    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Goldspring Van St. Anneke Z, Emma Woodworth 25.00
2 Gregor V, Krystiana Stephens 20.00
3 BENDER, Sally Ives 0.00
4 WAHLBERG, Elle Hogan 0.00
5 Pin Up, Aidan Dubin 0.00
6 Cala Millor, Kellsey Stern 10.00
7 Lilly, Natalie Wasson 0.00
8 CONSTELLATION, Mckenzie Clayton 0.00

Class: 174 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER O/F    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 On Pointe, Sophia Fox 25.00
2 WAHLBERG, Elle Hogan 0.00
3 Gregor V, Krystiana Stephens 16.00
4 CONSTELLATION, Mckenzie Clayton 0.00
5 CINEMATIC, Emma Hicks 0.00
6 Lilly, Natalie Wasson 10.00
7 Goldspring Van St. Anneke Z, Emma Woodworth 0.00
8 GOOGLE, Grace Nabit 0.00

Class: 175 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER U/S    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gregor V, Krystiana Stephens 25.00
2 Lilly, Natalie Wasson 20.00
3 Tory Burch, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 16.00
4 CONSTELLATION, Mckenzie Clayton 0.00
5 Goldplay, Francesca Dussek 11.00
6 Goldspring Van St. Anneke Z, Emma Woodworth 10.00
7 Lyonessa JJ, Devyn Borden 0.00
8 50 Shades, Irene Boehm 0.00

Class: 176 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 O/F    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Epigraph, Mary Ellen Keating 25.00
2 Shimmer, Libby Bishop 20.00
3 CONVINCED, Cassidy Bosch 0.00
4 Magnificent, Kelly Nance 12.00
5 WISER, Sallie-mason Wheeler 0.00
6 REIN MAN, Riley Elizab Hogan 0.00
7 PURA VIDA, Genevieve Cullen 0.00
8 AMARONE, Emma Pacheco 0.00

Class: 177 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 O/F*    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Epigraph, Mary Ellen Keating 25.00
2 Greatness VDK, Harper Peterson 20.00
3 AMARONE, Emma Pacheco 0.00
4 Shimmer, Libby Bishop 12.00
5 WISER, Sallie-mason Wheeler 0.00
6 Lalelu, Grace J. Theurich 10.00
7 REIN MAN, Riley Elizab Hogan 0.00
8 Mirasol, Madison Smyth 0.00

Class: 178 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 O/F    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REIN MAN, Riley Elizab Hogan 0.00
2 CONVINCED, Cassidy Bosch 0.00
3 Magnificent, Kelly Nance 16.00
4 Mirasol, Madison Smyth 12.00
5 COLSTON, Nicola Higgins 0.00
6 OUTSPOKEN, Lauren Katz 0.00
7 Epigraph, Mary Ellen Keating 0.00
8 AMARONE, Emma Pacheco 0.00

Class: 179 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 O/F    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REIN MAN, Riley Elizab Hogan 0.00
2 Shimmer, Libby Bishop 20.00
3 Epigraph, Mary Ellen Keating 16.00
4 CONVINCED, Cassidy Bosch 0.00
5 TARANTINO, Amy Lewis 0.00
6 OUTSPOKEN, Lauren Katz 0.00
7 LAMOR VDL, Lauren Eisele 0.00
8 Mirasol, Madison Smyth 0.00

Class: 180 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 U/S    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Epigraph, Mary Ellen Keating 25.00
2 TARANTINO, Amy Lewis 0.00
3 LAMOR VDL, Lauren Eisele 0.00
4 CONVINCED, Cassidy Bosch 0.00
5 AMARONE, Emma Pacheco 0.00
6 COLSTON, Nicola Higgins 0.00
7 Greatness VDK, Harper Peterson 0.00
8 CANADIAN CLUB, Calli Singdahlsen 0.00

Class: 181 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brookside Rendezvous, Tessa Brandon 25.00
2 BUCKAROO, Georgia Kurland 0.00
3 CHINA HILL, Addison Huffman 0.00
4 GYPSY HAPPY-GO-LUCKY, Corabelle E. Hoffman 0.00
5 MOONSHINE ON, Catie Ries 0.00
6 CHAMPLAINS IRISH CREAM, Addison Huffman 0.00
7 GLYNMAGIC COVER GIRL, Ashbrook Boyd 0.00
8 Jem's Tucker, Audrey Quinn 0.00

Class: 182 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER O/F*    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHINA HILL, Addison Huffman 0.00
2 GYPSY HAPPY-GO-LUCKY, Corabelle E. Hoffman 0.00
3 Keep It Cool, Peyson Parker 16.00
4 GLYNMAGIC COVER GIRL, Ashbrook Boyd 0.00
5 Brookside Rendezvous, Tessa Brandon 11.00
6 CHAMPLAINS IRISH CREAM, Addison Huffman 0.00
7 BUCKAROO, Georgia Kurland 0.00
8 MOONSHINE ON, Catie Ries 0.00

Class: 183 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHINA HILL, Addison Huffman 0.00
2 Keep It Cool, Peyson Parker 20.00
3 GYPSY HAPPY-GO-LUCKY, Corabelle E. Hoffman 0.00
4 GLYNMAGIC COVER GIRL, Ashbrook Boyd 0.00
5 CHAMPLAINS IRISH CREAM, Addison Huffman 0.00
6 BUCKAROO, Georgia Kurland 0.00
7 Jem's Tucker, Audrey Quinn 0.00
8 MOONSHINE ON, Catie Ries 0.00

Class: 186 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Formal Attire, Kendall Deagle 0.00
2 Just 4 Me, Kaitlyn Berly 20.00
3 DUNCANS MILL MAC DOUGAL, Kyra Jones 0.00
4 SILHOUETTE, Catie Ortmans 0.00
5 CAMBRIDGE, Scarlett Geneva 0.00
6 CLEAN SLATE, Caitlyn Hill 0.00
7 IRISH RAMBLER, Alicia Wang 0.00
8 Etch A Sketch, Lydia Smith 0.00

Class: 187 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER O/F*    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Formal Attire, Kendall Deagle 0.00
2 CLEAN SLATE, Caitlyn Hill 0.00
3 IRISH RAMBLER, Alicia Wang 0.00
4 CAMBRIDGE, Scarlett Geneva 0.00
5 Etch A Sketch, Lydia Smith 11.00
6 Celtic Creek's Golden Nugget, Gillian Hisel 10.00
7 Just 4 Me, Kaitlyn Berly 0.00

Class: 188 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DUNCANS MILL MAC DOUGAL, Kyra Jones 0.00
2 CAMBRIDGE, Scarlett Geneva 0.00
3 Just 4 Me, Kaitlyn Berly 16.00
4 IRISH RAMBLER, Alicia Wang 0.00
5 Etch A Sketch, Lydia Smith 11.00
6 CLEAN SLATE, Caitlyn Hill 0.00
7 Formal Attire, Kendall Deagle 0.00
8 SILHOUETTE, Catie Ortmans 0.00

Class: 191 - TAKE2 THOROUGHBRED HUNTER 3' O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FEATHER, Natalie Morris 0.00
2 Pure Moves, Susan Lyman 20.00
3 UNCONDITIONAL, Isaac Leffkowitz 0.00
4 GIN TWIST, Kristen Roach 0.00
5 LAWN LADY, Mo Baptiste 0.00
6 Unbridled Logic, Winn Alden 10.00
7 STORY SPINNER, Caroline L. Adams 0.00
8 WHAT QUALITY, Cynthia Holz 0.00

Class: 192 - TAKE2 THOROUGHBRED HUNTER 3' O/F*    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FEATHER, Natalie Morris 0.00
2 Unbridled Logic, Winn Alden 20.00
3 Pure Moves, Susan Lyman 16.00
4 WHAT QUALITY, Cynthia Holz 0.00
5 GIN TWIST, Kristen Roach 0.00
6 Tall Honey, Beth Newman deStanley 10.00
7 UNCONDITIONAL, Isaac Leffkowitz 0.00
8 STORY SPINNER, Caroline L. Adams 0.00

Class: 193 - TAKE2 THOROUGHBRED HUNTER 3' U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FEATHER, Natalie Morris 0.00
2 STORY SPINNER, Caroline L. Adams 0.00
3 Unbridled Logic, Winn Alden 16.00
4 UNCONDITIONAL, Isaac Leffkowitz 0.00
5 Pure Moves, Susan Lyman 11.00
6 GIN TWIST, Kristen Roach 0.00
7 WHAT QUALITY, Cynthia Holz 0.00
8 LAWN LADY, Mo Baptiste 0.00

Class: 196 - LADIES SIDE SADDLE O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pas de Chat, Julie Bigham 25.00
2 Like Music, Devon Zebrovious 0.00
3 KRUGERAND, Mary E. Musheno 0.00
4 Tortuga, Pamela M. Cibula 12.00

Class: 197 - LADIES SIDE SADDLE HACK    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Like Music, Devon Zebrovious 0.00
2 Tortuga, Pamela M. Cibula 20.00
3 Pas de Chat, Julie Bigham 16.00
4 KRUGERAND, Mary E. Musheno 0.00

Class: 198 - LADIES SIDE SADDLE U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Like Music, Devon Zebrovious 0.00
2 Pas de Chat, Julie Bigham 20.00
3 KRUGERAND, Mary E. Musheno 0.00
4 Tortuga, Pamela M. Cibula 12.00

Class: 221 - PRE ADULT HUNTER 2'6 O/F    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REALLY, Debra W. Taylor 0.00
2 RIOCA T, Carey La Plante 0.00
3 Spy Rock, Whitney Blanchard 0.00
4 SAN SIRO, Haley E. Weiss 0.00
5 LLUMINAIRE, Margaret Ball 0.00
6 Bright Star, Lynn Harrington 10.00
7 RENAISSANCE, Katherine Geraghty 0.00
8 MADOR DU CHAUFOUR, Julie Teitel 0.00

Class: 222 - PRE ADULT HUNTER 2'6 O/F*    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MADOR DU CHAUFOUR, Julie Teitel 0.00
2 Spy Rock, Whitney Blanchard 0.00
3 Ty Webb, Courtney Cummings 0.00
4 Nelson van de Hondsbossen, Laura Lemon 12.00
5 REALLY, Debra W. Taylor 0.00
6 Bright Star, Lynn Harrington 10.00
7 RENAISSANCE, Katherine Geraghty 0.00
8 Chateauneuf Du Bop, Lauri Garrett 0.00

Class: 223 - PRE ADULT HUNTER 2'6 U/S    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAN SIRO, Haley E. Weiss 0.00
2 MATADOR, Sandra Bravo-Greenberg 0.00
3 REALLY, Debra W. Taylor 0.00
4 TURTLE BAY, Kate Carey 0.00
5 HERMES FLORA, Aleta Kibler 0.00
6 DARK HORSE, Mary Laing 0.00
7 Nelson van de Hondsbossen, Laura Lemon 0.00
8 Spy Rock, Whitney Blanchard 0.00

Class: 224 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6 O/F    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Consigliere, Meira Liebman 25.00
2 ARGYLE, Amanda Bavar 0.00
3 Mindful, Meira Liebman 16.00
4 Jamal Z, Delaney Sullivan 12.00
5 GPS IN THE KNOW, Virginia G. Edwards 0.00
6 CORNERSTONE, Zoe Meyer 0.00
7 COUSTEAU, Isabella Bertozzi 0.00
8 Dillon, Caitlin Hogan 0.00
9 Tzatziko's Tiger, Alexandra Dastjerdi 0.00

Class: 225 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6 O/F*    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COUSTEAU, Isabella Bertozzi 0.00
2 GPS IN THE KNOW, Virginia G. Edwards 0.00
3 Made For Me, Alexandra Dastjerdi 16.00
4 HERE I COME, Chloe Pausch 0.00
5 Invesco, Samantha Kimball 0.00
6 Consigliere, Meira Liebman 10.00
7 CORNERSTONE, Zoe Meyer 0.00
8 ARGYLE, Amanda Bavar 0.00
9 Jamal Z, Delaney Sullivan 0.00

Class: 226 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6 U/S    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JEFFERSON, Julianne Astrada 0.00
2 HM Cartier, Kelly Waskey 20.00
3 COUSTEAU, Isabella Bertozzi 0.00
4 Evesdrop LJS, Lydia Smith 12.00
5 Invesco, Samantha Kimball 0.00
6 CORNERSTONE, Zoe Meyer 0.00
7 Chestertown, Kelsey Lambert 0.00
8 ME AND JULIO, Chloe Plaschka 0.00
9 Mindful, Meira Liebman 0.00

Class: 352 - HUNTER BREEDING 2 YEAR OLD    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabalero, Charlie Brown 25.00
2 Will Fanzy, Frederick Cooper 0.00
3 Paramour, Oliver L. Brown 16.00

Class: 353 - HUNTER BREEDING 3 YEAR OLD    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rotiyas, Richard Taylor 25.00
2 Rio D'Amar, William E. Howland 1.00

Class: 376 - PONY HUNTER BREEDING YEARLING    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Covenant SomethingRoyal, Oliver L. Brown 25.00
2 I Say!, Oliver L. Brown 20.00
3 ORCHARD HILLS FINE PHOTO, Christopher Webb 0.00

Class: 377 - PONY HUNTER BREEDING 2 YEAR OLD    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ideal Gift, Oliver L. Brown 25.00
2 JUST FOR FUN, Frederick Cooper 0.00

Class: 405 - $1 000 3'3 AMATEUR OWNER CLASSIC    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uptown, Victoria Clarke 25.00
2 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 20.00
3 COOPERSTOWN, Cree Sauer 0.00
4 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 12.00
5 NAUTICAL, Meredith Huddle 0.00
6 Park Avenue, Lydia Davidson 0.00
7 Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin-Smith 0.00
8 Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum 0.00
9 AJACCIO, Dudley Macfarlane 0.00
10 FIRST CLASS, Katelyn North 0.00
11 Westerleigh WF, Briana Kenerson 0.00
12 Griffin, Leslie Kopp 0.00

Class: 406 - $1 000 3'3' JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOORAH, Emily Longest 0.00
2 Game Day, Emma Bishop 20.00
3 Chabaloube Sun, Meghan Finlay 16.00
4 Atoka, Sydney Callagy 12.00
5 Becoming, Kalli Meagher 11.00
6 ADDISON, Sallie-mason Wheeler 0.00
7 Stetson, Emma Bishop 0.00
8 ACE OF SPADES, Gabrielle L. Morin 0.00
9 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 0.00
10 THOMAS O'MALLEY, Sophia Deel 0.00
11 Madison, Susannah Gerhardt 0.00
12 Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian 0.00

Class: 407 - $1 000 3'6 AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle, Jane Gaston 25.00
2 GOOGLE, Nicole Wood 0.00
3 Gameboy, Rachel DeMuro 16.00
4 ROLAND PARK, Dudley Macfarlane 0.00
5 Summit Z, Lily Gumenick 0.00
6 Upcountry Pisani, Madison Busey 10.00
7 EAGLE, Clementina R. Brown 0.00
8 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 0.00
9 E.S. Coristo, Elizabeth M. Horsley 0.00
10 Upper Class, Kristin A. Shepard 0.00

Class: 408 - $1 000 3'6 JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUEEN OF DIAMONDS, Virginia Bonnie 0.00
2 CHEVITO, Sophia Mitchell 0.00
3 WISDOM, Grace Debney 0.00
4 Premonition BHF, Jordan E. Toering 12.00
5 Francheska AH, Jordan E. Toering 11.00
6 DEMARCO, Bella Clemente 0.00
7 CARERO, Taylor Mitchell 0.00
8 Sandro Sky, Kendall Schuler 0.00
9 CANTARO M, Courtney Salkeld 0.00
10 RANTANPLAN, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
11 Candidate, Katie Triantos 0.00
12 SCIROCCO, Brenna Magness 0.00

Class: 409 - $1 000 NAL/WIHS ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 38

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 25.00
2 Carmen, Melissa Zimmerman 20.00
3 PILOT, Madeline McManus 0.00
4 CZECHBOOK, Catherine Wheeler 0.00
5 Catalyst, Alex Johnson 11.00
6 KNOCKOUT, Nicole Shaw 0.00
7 DAPHNE, Jessica A. Feil 0.00
8 STRING OF PEARLS, Priscilla R. Denegre 0.00
9 FLIGHT TO RIO, Karen M. Becker 0.00
10 Zambo, Grace Ayyildiz 0.00
11 Mindful, Sharon Cohen 0.00
12 CRIMSON SKY, Brianna Sims 0.00

Class: 410 - $1 000 NAL/WIHS CHILDREN'S HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 39

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gregor V, Krystiana Stephens 25.00
2 Epigraph, Mary Ellen Keating 20.00
3 Pin Up, Aidan Dubin 0.00
4 Greatness VDK, Harper Peterson 12.00
5 BENDER, Sally Ives 0.00
6 Goldplay, Francesca Dussek 10.00
7 REIN MAN, Riley Elizab Hogan 0.00
8 AMARONE, Emma Pacheco 0.00
9 Shimmer, Libby Bishop 0.00
10 Goldspring Van St. Anneke Z, Emma Woodworth 0.00
11 Lalelu, Grace J. Theurich 0.00
12 Cala Millor, Kellsey Stern 0.00

Class: 411 - $500 PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIDDEN SPRINGS WALTZ, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 Red Sky At Night, Eva C. Smith 20.00
3 Forget Me Knot, Maris Jones 16.00
4 GOLDHILLS AS YOU LIKE IT, Vivian Golden 0.00
5 BE MINE, Caroline Hoover 0.00
6 JUBILEE, Rose Campbell 0.00
7 Foot Steps, Addy Wingate 0.00
8 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 0.00
9 DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden 0.00
10 EDITORS NOTE, Rose Campbell 0.00
11 CROWD PLEASER, Ava Berman 0.00
12 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 0.00

Class: 412 - $500 TAKE2 THOROUGHBRED HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FEATHER, Natalie Morris 0.00
2 Unbridled Logic, Winn Alden 20.00
3 Pure Moves, Susan Lyman 16.00
4 GIN TWIST, Kristen Roach 0.00
5 WHAT QUALITY, Cynthia Holz 0.00
6 LAWN LADY, Mo Baptiste 0.00
7 UNCONDITIONAL, Isaac Leffkowitz 0.00

Class: 413 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHINA HILL, Addison Huffman 0.00
2 Keep It Cool, Peyson Parker 20.00
3 CLEAN SLATE, Caitlyn Hill 0.00
4 IRISH RAMBLER, Alicia Wang 0.00
5 Brookside Rendezvous, Tessa Brandon 11.00
6 GYPSY HAPPY-GO-LUCKY, Corabelle E. Hoffman 0.00
7 CHAMPLAINS IRISH CREAM, Addison Huffman 0.00
8 Etch A Sketch, Lydia Smith 0.00
9 SILHOUETTE, Catie Ortmans 0.00
10 GLYNMAGIC COVER GIRL, Ashbrook Boyd 0.00
11 BUCKAROO, Georgia Kurland 0.00
12 DUNCANS MILL MAC DOUGAL, Kyra Jones 0.00

Class: 414 - PRE ADULT HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spy Rock, Whitney Blanchard 0.00
2 Bright Star, Lynn Harrington 20.00
3 FRESCO, Stephanie E. Vazquez 0.00
4 REALLY, Debra W. Taylor 0.00
5 Chateauneuf Du Bop, Lauri Garrett 0.00
6 Nelson van de Hondsbossen, Laura Lemon 10.00
7 MATADOR, Sandra Bravo-Greenberg 0.00
8 GUEST OF HONOR, Heather Wingate 0.00
9 French Blue, Cassie Pender 0.00
10 LLUMINAIRE, Margaret Ball 0.00
11 LEONE D'INVERNO, Kristin M. Johnson 0.00

Class: 415 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COUSTEAU, Isabella Bertozzi 0.00
2 Invesco, Samantha Kimball 0.00
3 HERE I COME, Chloe Pausch 0.00
4 Consigliere, Meira Liebman 12.00
5 ARGYLE, Amanda Bavar 0.00
6 Tzatziko's Tiger, Alexandra Dastjerdi 0.00
7 Mindful, Meira Liebman 0.00
8 GPS IN THE KNOW, Virginia G. Edwards 0.00
9 CORNERSTONE, Zoe Meyer 0.00
10 ALASKA Z, Kacy Smith 0.00
11 Jamal Z, Delaney Sullivan 0.00
12 Made For Me, Alexandra Dastjerdi 0.00

Class: 532 - HIGH ADULT AMATEUR JUMPER 1.10M TABLE II2C    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VINYASA, Laura Bishop 0.00
2 El Cano, Leslie Kopp 20.00
3 Anabella, Kelly Tehan 16.00
4 PENN, Hannah Showell 0.00
5 QUILOA, Casey Schmitz 0.00
6 DOMAN, Leslie Kopp 0.00
7 JOY RIDE, Dorothy E. Cox 0.00
8 FAVORITE STE HERMELLE, Katie Dawson 0.00
9 POWER HOUR, Allison Sherwood 0.00
10 UMA CAR, Kristen Weldon 0.00
11 CALIDO SON, Donna Gumbin 0.00
12 LORD WILLING, Julie Coles 0.00
13 Escot 6, Charlotte Powers 0.00
14 VOICI MADELICE, Alexander Fulton 0.00
15 CAYMAN, Adair Roper 0.00
16 TOM SAWYER, Janet Liu 0.00
17 KICERO, Donna Gumbin 0.00
18 ZODIAC, Mary Elizabeth Cordia 0.00
19 CESAR VDB Z, Leslie Kopp 0.00
20 Shiraz, Juliette Landis 0.00
21 Konnichiwa, Kym Smith 0.00
22 DAUNTLESS, Tamra Green 0.00
23 Monopoly, Eleanor Goldstein 0.00
24 MISS LEY VAN DE VLASPUT, Kristin E. Stolpe 0.00
25 SVENGALI, Emily Williams 0.00
26 BURLESQUE, Cleanth Toledano 0.00
27 BLACK FRIDAY, Alyson Gurney 0.00

Class: 533 - HIGH ADULT AMATEUR JUMPER 1.10M TABLE II2.1    Entries: 37

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Escot 6, Charlotte Powers 25.00
2 PENN, Hannah Showell 0.00
3 DOMAN, Leslie Kopp 0.00
4 El Cano, Leslie Kopp 12.00
5 JOY RIDE, Dorothy E. Cox 0.00
6 CESAR VDB Z, Leslie Kopp 0.00
7 Anabella, Kelly Tehan 0.00
8 VOICI MADELICE, Alexander Fulton 0.00
9 HAGRID VAN TEN BIESEN, Kristina Moser 0.00
10 ONLY IN TEXAS, Hannah Williams 0.00
11 BLACK FRIDAY, Alyson Gurney 0.00
12 VENTURESOME, Alison Wichman 0.00
13 POWER HOUR, Allison Sherwood 0.00
14 TOM SAWYER, Janet Liu 0.00
15 Konnichiwa, Kym Smith 0.00
16 MISS LEY VAN DE VLASPUT, Kristin E. Stolpe 0.00
17 CAYMAN, Adair Roper 0.00
18 BURLESQUE, Cleanth Toledano 0.00
19 LAVITA, Courtney R. Barry 0.00
20 KERBEROS, Nicole Davis 0.00
21 FAST EDDY 4, Janet Liu 0.00
22 KICERO, Donna Gumbin 0.00
23 VINYASA, Laura Bishop 0.00
24 UMA CAR, Kristen Weldon 0.00
25 BRITTA OF BERGA, Jennie Towner 0.00
26 SVENGALI, Emily Williams 0.00
27 Shiraz, Juliette Landis 0.00
28 QUILOA, Casey Schmitz 0.00
29 ZODIAC, Mary Elizabeth Cordia 0.00
30 DEEN, Megan P. Davis 0.00
31 RUDYARD, Amy Hebert 0.00
32 Monopoly, Eleanor Goldstein 0.00
33 DAUNTLESS, Tamra Green 0.00
34 GUSTAV 303, Magdalene K. Stewart 0.00
35 BLUE STAR, Catherine Lavery 0.00

Class: 535 - HIGH CHILDREN'S JUMPER 1.10M TABLE II2C    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EXCELLENT, Grace Hetherington 0.00
2 ABILITYDANCE, Claire Campbell 0.00
3 ELISCO DE BEAUFOUR, Grace Hetherington 0.00
4 AF FELIX, Ana Cristina Rodriguez 0.00
5 AGNETHA, Hays Lanter 0.00
6 FORTALEZA, Caroline Blake 0.00
7 STANLEY 151, Telina Tibbs 0.00
8 PORT ROYAL D` LOIR, Alexis Seiden 0.00
9 IVANHOE B, Nicole Butchko 0.00
10 DIAMOND DANCE, Riley H. King 0.00
11 Waiting For You, Wyatt L. Morris 0.00
12 CORRADO PELLI, Louise Whitner 0.00
13 ZANTURA, Adison Rice 0.00

Class: 536 - HIGH CHILDREN'S JUMPER 1.10M TABLE II2.1    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Waiting For You, Wyatt L. Morris 25.00
2 CORRADO PELLI, Louise Whitner 0.00
3 EXCELLENT, Grace Hetherington 0.00
4 DIAMOND DANCE, Riley H. King 0.00
5 ZANTURA, Adison Rice 0.00
6 ELISCO DE BEAUFOUR, Grace Hetherington 0.00
7 Sofia Car, Meghan Finlay 0.00
8 IVANHOE B, Nicole Butchko 0.00
9 STANLEY 151, Telina Tibbs 0.00
10 AGNETHA, Hays Lanter 0.00

Class: 540 - 1.30M/1.40M JR/AO JUMPER TABLE II2C COMB    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AMIE DE FAVI, Madeline Schaefer 0.00
2 BAILEY VI, Lucy Matz 0.00
3 DARC KISS Z, Grace Debney 0.00
4 HEIDI ASK, Isabella Norton 0.00
5 JUST A JET, Beverly Alcock 0.00
6 Inday Claas, Nancy Alcock 75.00
7 NEW CURTIS, Siena Vasan 0.00
8 CAMRYN, Samantha Tuerk 0.00
9 HENRI VH AKENHOF, Robert Matz 0.00
10 DON LOMA, Lindsay Simmons Beale 0.00
11 CARDELLA, Lucy Matz 0.00
12 VDL EMPIRE, Ana Sofia Rodriguez 0.00
13 KIRIN, Kate Paige 0.00
14 CATENA 5, Julia S. Weiss 0.00
15 HIGH TIDE, Abigail Frye 0.00
16 HIGH TIDE, Ana Bertozzi 0.00
17 HYDEAWAY, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
18 TOKYO D'ELLIPSE, Siena Vasan 0.00
19 Ravenna Adelheid Z, Tamara Morse 0.00
20 HONFLEUR, Samantha Tuerk 0.00
21 GAESBEKERS GANGSTER, Tamara Morse 0.00
22 QUETAL, Lucy Matz 0.00

Class: 541 - 1.30M/1.40M JR/AO JUMPER TABLE II2.1 (COMB)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Santos, Emma Pell 225.00
2 CATENA 5, Julia S. Weiss 0.00
3 Inday Claas, Nancy Alcock 115.00
4 TOKYO D'ELLIPSE, Siena Vasan 0.00
5 DON LOMA, Lindsay Simmons Beale 0.00
6 CAPELLA, Lindsay Simmons Beale 0.00
7 JUST A JET, Beverly Alcock 0.00
8 HIGH TIDE, Ana Bertozzi 0.00
9 Boussabon, Callan Curtis 0.00
10 NEW CURTIS, Siena Vasan 0.00
11 BARRY Z, Brooke Kennedy 0.00

Class: 553 - NAYJDP INTRO TO SHOW JUMPING 1.00M TABLE II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QI L., Ann De Michele 0.00
1 ICE BREAKER, Lauren Gristwood 0.00
1 JENUINE LEGACY MF, Joanna Hagen 0.00
1 EDELWEISS, Martin Douzant 0.00
1 PlumpJack, Danny Mahon 50.00
6 JASPAR, Isaac Leffkowitz 0.00
7 LAMIAH, Martin Douzant 0.00
8 BLUE STAR, Juliana Thorbecke 0.00

Class: 554 - NAYJDP STYLE 1.00M    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PlumpJack, Danny Mahon 150.00
2 JASPAR, Isaac Leffkowitz 0.00
3 EDELWEISS, Martin Douzant 0.00
4 BLUE STAR, Juliana Thorbecke 0.00
5 ICE BREAKER, Lauren Gristwood 0.00
6 LAMIAH, Martin Douzant 0.00
7 JENUINE LEGACY MF, Joanna Hagen 0.00
8 QI L., Ann De Michele 0.00

Class: 555 - NAYJDP RISING STAR STAKES 1.00M TABLE IV2B    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QI L., Ann De Michele 0.00
2 PlumpJack, Danny Mahon 200.00
3 JASPAR, Isaac Leffkowitz 0.00
4 JENUINE LEGACY MF, Joanna Hagen 0.00
5 BLUE STAR, Catherine Lavery 0.00
6 EDELWEISS, Martin Douzant 0.00
7 LAMIAH, Martin Douzant 0.00
8 ICE BREAKER, Lauren Gristwood 0.00

Class: 576 - $1 000 LOW CHILDREN'S JUMPER CLASSIC 1.0M II2B    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRONAN, Samantha Green 0.00
2 D.A. VITTORIA, Morgan Kazerman 0.00
3 BREGO, Simone Brown 0.00
4 VRAI, Allison Amelia Stabley 0.00
4 ACADIA PARK, Hugh Turner 0.00
6 INDIVAR, Nicole Butchko 0.00
7 Master of Markets, Riley Elizab Hogan 0.00

Class: 577 - $1 500 NAL/WIHS ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC 1.10M II2B    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PENN, Hannah Showell 0.00
2 CESAR VDB Z, Leslie Kopp 0.00
3 ONLY IN TEXAS, Hannah Williams 0.00
4 BLACK FRIDAY, Alyson Gurney 0.00
5 LORD WILLING, Julie Coles 0.00
6 CAYMAN, Adair Roper 0.00
7 ZODIAC, Mary Elizabeth Cordia 0.00
8 Monopoly, Eleanor Goldstein 0.00
9 FAST EDDY 4, Janet Liu 0.00
10 Anabella, Kelly Tehan 0.00
11 VENTURESOME, Alison Wichman 0.00
12 CAMERON, Vicki Lowell 0.00
13 Escot 6, Charlotte Powers 0.00
14 UMA CAR, Kristen Weldon 0.00
15 DEEN, Megan P. Davis 0.00
16 VINYASA, Laura Bishop 0.00
17 QUILOA, Casey Schmitz 0.00
18 KERBEROS, Nicole Davis 0.00
19 Shiraz, Juliette Landis 0.00
20 FAVORITE STE HERMELLE, Katie Dawson 0.00
21 DAUNTLESS, Tamra Green 0.00
22 HAGRID VAN TEN BIESEN, Kristina Moser 0.00
23 DOMAN, Leslie Kopp 0.00
24 LAVITA, Courtney R. Barry 0.00
25 SVENGALI, Emily Williams 0.00
26 RUDYARD, Amy Hebert 0.00
27 CALIDO SON, Donna Gumbin 0.00
28 El Cano, Leslie Kopp 0.00
29 KICERO, Donna Gumbin 0.00
30 GUSTAV 303, Magdalene K. Stewart 0.00
31 BRITTA OF BERGA, Jennie Towner 0.00
32 Konnichiwa, Kym Smith 0.00
33 BLUE STAR, Catherine Lavery 0.00
34 JOY RIDE, Dorothy E. Cox 0.00
35 TOM SAWYER, Janet Liu 0.00

Class: 578 - $1 500 NAL/WIHS CHILD JUMPER CLASSIC 1.10M II2B    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ABILITYDANCE, Claire Campbell 0.00
2 MAKADI, Lily Pollin 0.00
3 EXCELLENT, Grace Hetherington 0.00
4 CORRADO PELLI, Louise Whitner 0.00
5 ZANTURA, Adison Rice 0.00
6 AGNETHA, Hays Lanter 0.00
7 ELISCO DE BEAUFOUR, Grace Hetherington 0.00
8 STANLEY 151, Telina Tibbs 0.00
9 IVANHOE B, Nicole Butchko 0.00
10 AF FELIX, Ana Cristina Rodriguez 0.00
11 DIAMOND DANCE, Riley H. King 0.00
12 Waiting For You, Wyatt L. Morris 0.00
13 FORTALEZA, Caroline Blake 0.00
14 Sofia Car, Meghan Finlay 0.00

Class: 580 - $5 000 NAL 1.30 M JR/AO JUMPER CLASSIC II2AB    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DARC KISS Z, Grace Debney 0.00
2 VDL EMPIRE, Ana Sofia Rodriguez 0.00
3 CATENA 5, Julia S. Weiss 0.00
4 CAPELLA, Lindsay Simmons Beale 0.00
5 BAILEY VI, Lucy Matz 0.00
6 KIRIN, Kate Paige 0.00
7 Santos, Emma Pell 250.00
8 HENRI VH AKENHOF, Robert Matz 0.00
9 CARDELLA, Lucy Matz 0.00
10 AMIE DE FAVI, Madeline Schaefer 0.00
11 HEIDI ASK, Isabella Norton 0.00
12 JUST A JET, Beverly Alcock 0.00
13 CAMRYN, Samantha Tuerk 0.00
14 Inday Claas, Nancy Alcock 0.00
15 Boussabon, Callan Curtis 0.00
16 AFTER EIGHT, Anne Gardner 0.00
17 HIGH TIDE, Ana Bertozzi 0.00
18 HONFLEUR, Samantha Tuerk 0.00
19 GAESBEKERS GANGSTER, Tamara Morse 0.00

Class: 584 - $35 000 GRAND PRIX AMERICAN STANDARD II2A    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELLE Z, Samantha Schaefer 0.00
2 ROMEO DE VILLARET, Adam Prudent 0.00
3 CLEARWATER, Marilyn Little 0.00
4 HARLEY DAVID, Samuel Parot 0.00
5 EVITA, Thaisa Erwin 0.00
6 TIADORA DR, Conor O'regan 0.00
7 VOIGTSDORFS QUONSCHBOB, Bree Rosales 0.00
8 CORNEEL, Virginia Bonnie 0.00
9 LURON S Z, Riley F. Newsome 0.00
10 CUPERTINO, Agustin Rosales 0.00
11 LIVORNO AGROPOINT, David Matisz 0.00
12 GABBISTAR, Gavin Moylan 0.00
13 HECTOR AAD, Alison Robitaille 0.00
14 BALOUTINUE, Adam Prudent 0.00
15 BALOUS DIAMOND, Gavin Moylan 0.00
16 GIARDO, Alexa M. Lowe-wiseman 0.00
17 CIABBO, David Matisz 0.00
18 WILLINK, Kama M. Godek 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top