Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | SKYWALKER | 0.00 | ||
Champion | VINCENT | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | IN UNISON | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | EXTRA CREDIT | 0.00 | ||
Champion | TANTARA | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | HAPPENSTANCE | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | BRIGADIER | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | PENELOPE OPL | 0.00 | ||
Champion | SUMMER SONG | 0.00 | ||
Champion | NUFF SAID | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | GREYTA | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | BAYSIDE | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | ZEUS | 0.00 | ||
Champion | VERANO | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | SILVER POINT | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | BEL AIR | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | PARDON MY ZIPPER | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | SIMPLY MAX | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | ON YOUR MARK | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | RADIANCE | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | OUR MOMENT | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | GLENHAVEN ASTORIA | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | NO BOYS ALLOWED | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | WAYSTEAD CRYSTAL SPRING | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | CLEOPATRA'S SMILE | 0.00 | ||
Champion | MONDAY BALOUS | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | O' RYAN | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | TYBEE | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | ZOEY | 0.00 | ||
Champion | LONE STAR | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | ADALIDA OPL | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | CARLOS SANTANA | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | STARRIDOR | 0.00 | ||
Champion | KING SOLOMON | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | BELLSCROSS SUNNY CRUISE | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | BRISBANE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AMEX Z, Todd D. Minikus | 0.00 | |
2 | FINOU 4, Aaron Vale | 0.00 | |
3 | CASPER, Sharn L. Wordley | 0.00 | |
4 | HADJA VAN ORSHOF, Kelli Cruciotti | 0.00 | |
5 | VENUS, Hector Florentino | 0.00 | |
6 | KEOKI, David Blake | 0.00 | |
7 | ABRACADABRA WKT, Daniel Bedoya | 0.00 | |
8 | BULL RUN'S ALMIGHTY, Kristen B. Vanderveen | 0.00 | |
9 | CHAQUI Z, Shane P. Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
10 | BULL RUN'S RISEN, Kristen B. Vanderveen | 0.00 | |
11 | IBABCO, SANTIAGO LAMBRE | 0.00 | |
12 | GATSBY, Sharn L. Wordley | 0.00 | |
13 | LE VIO, Pablo J. Barrios | 0.00 | |
14 | COOPER, Angel Karolyi | 0.00 | |
15 | BALOPPI, Lacey Gilbertson | 0.00 | |
16 | BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI, Kristen B. Vanderveen | 0.00 | |
17 | CALVADOS, Fernando Cardenas | 0.00 | |
18 | QUATTRO, Daniel Bedoya | 0.00 | |
19 | REDMOND, FREDDIE VAZQUEZ | 0.00 | |
20 | CARLOS JD Z, Darragh Kerins | 0.00 | |
21 | THRILLER P, SAMUEL PAROT | 0.00 | |
22 | ROCKSY MUSIC, Richie Moloney | 0.00 | |
23 | DONTEZ, FREDDIE VAZQUEZ | 0.00 | |
24 | CETANO VAN ASPERGEM Z, SANTIAGO LAMBRE | 0.00 | |
25 | QUINCY CAR, Fernando Cardenas | 0.00 | |
26 | KIRSCHWASSER SCF, Shane P. Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
27 | VDL BRAVO S, Hunter Holloway | 0.00 | |
28 | QUITANA 11, Savannah Jad Jenkins | 0.00 | |
29 | CE CE SENIOR, Angel Karolyi | 0.00 | |
30 | RISSOA D'AG BOIS MARGOT, Juan Ortiz | 0.00 | |
31 | ULYSSE DU BOURBERG, Ali Leopold-moreno | 0.00 | |
32 | CONDOR C, Deborah Stephens | 0.00 | |
33 | ELANA 22, Pablo J. Barrios | 0.00 | |
34 | CLINT EASTWOOD 10, Anna Ishiyama | 0.00 | |
35 | BUTTON SITTE, Richie Moloney | 0.00 | |
36 | QUERENTINO, Clotilde Lewis | 0.00 | |
37 | CARNAVAL, Hector Florentino | 0.00 | |
38 | ATLANTIS, SAMUEL PAROT | 0.00 | |
39 | EYE CATCHER, Aaron Vale | 0.00 | |
40 | WIN FOR LIFE, Spencer Brittan | 0.00 | |
41 | CALVALOU, Todd D. Minikus | 0.00 | |
42 | VESTA DE LAVARDIN, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
43 | GRANDY DE LAUBRY, Kelli Cruciotti | 0.00 | |
43 | VALENTINO DU SOLEIL, Ali Leopold-moreno | 0.00 | |
43 | QUICK DU POTTIER, SAMUEL PAROT | 0.00 | |
43 | MERQUSIO, Richie Moloney | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HADJA VAN ORSHOF, Kelli Cruciotti | 0.00 | |
2 | CARLOS JD Z, Darragh Kerins | 0.00 | |
3 | QUINCY CAR, Fernando Cardenas | 0.00 | |
4 | KIRSCHWASSER SCF, Shane P. Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
5 | DONTEZ, FREDDIE VAZQUEZ | 0.00 | |
6 | CONDOR C, Deborah Stephens | 0.00 | |
7 | BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI, Kristen B. Vanderveen | 0.00 | |
8 | THRILLER P, SAMUEL PAROT | 0.00 | |
9 | QUITANA 11, Savannah Jad Jenkins | 0.00 | |
10 | CETANO VAN ASPERGEM Z, SANTIAGO LAMBRE | 0.00 | |
11 | CARNAVAL, Hector Florentino | 0.00 | |
12 | FINOU 4, Aaron Vale | 0.00 | |
13 | RISSOA D'AG BOIS MARGOT, Juan Ortiz | 0.00 | |
14 | IBABCO, SANTIAGO LAMBRE | 0.00 | |
15 | ELANA 22, Pablo J. Barrios | 0.00 | |
16 | CALVADOS, Fernando Cardenas | 0.00 | |
17 | QUATTRO, Daniel Bedoya | 0.00 | |
18 | BIJZONDER, Lacey Gilbertson | 0.00 | |
19 | APRIL MOON, Angel Karolyi | 0.00 | |
20 | VDL BRAVO S, Hunter Holloway | 0.00 | |
21 | ULYSSE DU BOURBERG, Ali Leopold-moreno | 0.00 | |
22 | WIN FOR LIFE, Spencer Brittan | 0.00 | |
23 | QUERENTINO, Clotilde Lewis | 0.00 | |
23 | AMEX Z, Todd D. Minikus | 0.00 | |
23 | CASPER, Sharn L. Wordley | 0.00 | |
23 | BULL RUN'S RISEN, Kristen B. Vanderveen | 0.00 | |
23 | KEOKI, David Blake | 0.00 | |
23 | ATLANTIS, SAMUEL PAROT | 0.00 | |
23 | LE VIO, Pablo J. Barrios | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BULL RUN'S ALMIGHTY, Kristen B. Vanderveen | 0.00 | |
2 | GATSBY, Sharn L. Wordley | 0.00 | |
3 | THRILLER P, SAMUEL PAROT | 0.00 | |
4 | CALVALOU, Todd D. Minikus | 0.00 | |
5 | CE CE SENIOR, Angel Karolyi | 0.00 | |
6 | QUICK DU POTTIER, SAMUEL PAROT | 0.00 | |
7 | ATLANTIS, SAMUEL PAROT | 0.00 | |
8 | VESTA DE LAVARDIN, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
9 | ABRACADABRA WKT, Daniel Bedoya | 0.00 | |
10 | DANTE, Briley Koerner | 0.00 | |
11 | CAIRO B, Deborah Stephens | 0.00 | |
12 | EASTERN JAM, Hunter Holloway | 0.00 | |
13 | REDMOND, FREDDIE VAZQUEZ | 0.00 | |
14 | EYE CATCHER, Aaron Vale | 0.00 | |
15 | AMEX Z, Todd D. Minikus | 0.00 | |
16 | NAT KING COLE, Anna Beth Athey | 0.00 | |
17 | CARNAVAL, Hector Florentino | 0.00 | |
18 | PEPITA CON SPITA, Hunter Holloway | 0.00 | |
19 | CLINT EASTWOOD 10, Anna Ishiyama | 0.00 | |
20 | VERLANO, Juan Ortiz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GLENHAVEN ASTORIA, Brooke Duffy | 0.00 | |
2 | OUR MOMENT, Parker Peacock | 0.00 | |
3 | SIR LUKAS, Ella Tarumianz | 0.00 | |
4 | BABY BLUE, Elle Boyd | 0.00 | |
5 | FARMORE IMAGINATION, Brooke Duffy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ON YOUR MARK, Olivia Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
2 | BEL AIR, Linen Owens | 0.00 | |
3 | MAPLESIDE MAGIC WISH, Savannah Welch | 0.00 | |
4 | C.E. REMARKABLE, Parker Peacock | 0.00 | |
5 | SWAN SONG, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 | |
6 | FOREVER BLUE, Olivia Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
7 | LAST LOOK, Gigi Phillips | 0.00 | |
8 | CHAMPLAIN SERAFINA, Martha Parrott | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SIMPLY MAX, Hampton Baker | 0.00 | |
2 | VH PARIS RAIN BEAU, Madelyn Godard | 0.00 | |
3 | ROYAL FLUSH, Savannah Welch | 0.00 | |
4 | FOX CREEK'S CAVALIER, Mary Gaughan | 0.00 | |
5 | EDDIE BAUER, Jessie Spade | 0.00 | |
6 | Just 4 Me, Mary Hunter Millet | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SILVER POINT, Gabrielle Sousa | 0.00 | |
2 | JUST ENUFF, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 | |
3 | WISH LIST, Marissa Santaniello | 0.00 | |
4 | MY LAST NICKEL, Ava E. Mason | 0.00 | |
5 | GLEN HAVEN CANTON, Anabelle Waldron | 0.00 | |
6 | READ BETWEEN THE LINES, Hannah Glenn Hasty | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MONDAY BALOUS, Savannah Hemby | 0.00 | |
2 | JEREZ MAIL, Erin Floyd | 0.00 | |
3 | CLEOPATRA'S SMILE, Erin Floyd | 0.00 | |
4 | BASTILLE, Gigi Manigault | 0.00 | |
5 | TYBEE, Madison Mitchell | 0.00 | |
6 | MAJOR KEY, Gigi Manigault | 0.00 | |
7 | LIGHTS CAMERA KARAOKE, Jordan Spinelli | 0.00 | |
8 | CANDLEMAKER, Emma Engel | 0.00 | |
9 | CADORETTO, Madison Mitchell | 0.00 | |
10 | CF COSMIC, Soffia Cady | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GAME PLAN, Elle Gibbs | 0.00 | |
2 | KIRBY LANE, Rachel Darash | 0.00 | |
3 | DAYBREAK, Lauren Kolbe | 0.00 | |
4 | SPARTICUS, Elizabeth Ragsdale | 0.00 | |
5 | STALLONE, Ella Duffy | 0.00 | |
6 | LEDGER, Avery Lynch | 0.00 | |
7 | ESTEFAN, Jacob Brupbacher | 0.00 | |
8 | FERRARI, Elle Gibbs | 0.00 | |
9 | DEVOTED, Ellison Beaver | 0.00 | |
10 | FERNHILL DIVERGENT, Brooke Russell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | REMINGTON, Mary B. Antonini | 0.00 | |
2 | THE GOVERNOR, Mary B. Antonini | 0.00 | |
3 | SO BE IT, Ashely Hurteau | 0.00 | |
4 | PAPA`S PROTEGE, Rachel Hall | 0.00 | |
5 | TUDOR AMULET, Rachel Hall | 0.00 | |
6 | CANTENDER, Olivia Oney | 0.00 | |
7 | HAPPENSTANCE, Bergen Sanderford | 0.00 | |
8 | PERSPECTIVE, Bergen Sanderford | 0.00 | |
9 | ALRIGHT, Ann E. Rice Ervin | 0.00 | |
10 | EL TINDO, Ellen B. Addison | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SUMMER SONG, Hampton Baker | 0.00 | |
2 | GREENLEESE, Ava Svatos | 0.00 | |
3 | BAYSIDE, Stephanie Grace "gracie" Fernandez | 0.00 | |
4 | CAPICUA Z, Anne C. Chapman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PENELOPE OPL, Riley Delbecq | 0.00 | |
2 | HIDDEN LANE, Elizabeth Smith | 0.00 | |
3 | CLASSICO, Jessica Miller | 0.00 | |
4 | OVER THE RIDGE, Elizabeth Hough | 0.00 | |
5 | CHAMELEON, Elizabeth Smith | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EXTRA CREDIT, Amy Nolan | 0.00 | |
2 | VERKADE, Cynthia E. Griffith | 0.00 | |
3 | FALCOR, Samantha B. Coker | 0.00 | |
4 | INTUITION, Chrissie Catto | 0.00 | |
5 | JUSTIFIED, Alison D. Thorp | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALL 4 PLAY, Sandra Savage | 0.00 | |
2 | SANTO BELLINI, Lexi Hudson | 0.00 | |
3 | NOTTINGHAM, Lydia Sorensen | 0.00 | |
4 | CANDELOS, Leslie B. Kramer | 0.00 | |
5 | MTM MAKING WAVES, Larry Antonini | 0.00 | |
6 | SHADOWHEART, Linda Shuford | 0.00 | |
7 | AS YOU WISH, Lisa Baucom | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VALUABLE, Isabella Strahan | 0.00 | |
2 | RIO'S FIGARO, Dani Gascoigne | 0.00 | |
3 | MONACO, Gracie Gore | 0.00 | |
4 | CORBAN, Alex Gascoigne | 0.00 | |
5 | OBERON, Aubrey Deluca | 0.00 | |
6 | QUIGLEY, Alex Gascoigne | 0.00 | |
7 | FESTIVUS, Maggie Haynes | 0.00 | |
8 | DOLCE, Sterling Hunt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FANTASTIC, Tommi A. Clark | 0.00 | |
2 | HIGH SOCIETY, Holly Shepherd | 0.00 | |
3 | FIVE STAR, Amberlee N. Wentz | 0.00 | |
4 | REBEL DE VIZY, Meredith Gallagher | 0.00 | |
5 | TYBEE, Theresa Tolar | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HIGH SOCIETY, Holly Shepherd | 0.00 | |
2 | FIVE STAR, Amberlee N. Wentz | 0.00 | |
3 | FANTASTIC, Tommi A. Clark | 0.00 | |
4 | TYBEE, Theresa Tolar | 0.00 | |
5 | REBEL DE VIZY, Meredith Gallagher | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HIGH SOCIETY, Holly Shepherd | 0.00 | |
2 | REBEL DE VIZY, Meredith Gallagher | 0.00 | |
3 | MONDAY BALOUS, Aaron Vale | 0.00 | |
4 | FANTASTIC, Tommi A. Clark | 0.00 | |
5 | FIVE STAR, Amberlee N. Wentz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MONDAY BALOUS, Aaron Vale | 0.00 | |
2 | FIVE STAR, Amberlee N. Wentz | 0.00 | |
3 | TYBEE, Holly Shepherd | 0.00 | |
4 | FANTASTIC, Tommi A. Clark | 0.00 | |
5 | REBEL DE VIZY, Meredith Gallagher | 0.00 | |
6 | HIGH SOCIETY, Holly Shepherd | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HIGH SOCIETY, Holly Shepherd | 0.00 | |
2 | FIVE STAR, Amberlee N. Wentz | 0.00 | |
3 | REBEL DE VIZY, Meredith Gallagher | 0.00 | |
4 | FANTASTIC, Tommi A. Clark | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MIDAS, Holly Shepherd | 0.00 | |
2 | BASTILLE, Elizabeth T. Boyd | 0.00 | |
3 | CLEOPATRA'S SMILE, Erin Floyd | 0.00 | |
4 | FLAMBOYANT, Holly Shepherd | 0.00 | |
5 | Crossroads, Joy Janouskovec | 11.00 | |
6 | Times Square, Megan Rosenthal | 0.00 | |
7 | Silver Lining, Bridget Finnerty | 0.00 | |
8 | WEIPKE, Lily Hahn | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Times Square, Megan Rosenthal | 0.00 | |
2 | MAJOR KEY, Elizabeth T. Boyd | 0.00 | |
3 | Crossroads, Joy Janouskovec | 16.00 | |
4 | CASSANTO, Elizabeth T. Boyd | 0.00 | |
5 | Silver Lining, Bridget Finnerty | 0.00 | |
6 | UBER, Aaron Vale | 0.00 | |
7 | WEIPKE, Lily Hahn | 0.00 | |
8 | CADORETTO, Stefano Baruzzo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CADORETTO, Stefano Baruzzo | 0.00 | |
2 | NIGHTFALL, Helen Ulrich | 0.00 | |
3 | Silver Lining, Bridget Finnerty | 0.00 | |
4 | Crossroads, Joy Janouskovec | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Crossroads, Joy Janouskovec | 25.00 | |
2 | Silver Lining, Bridget Finnerty | 0.00 | |
3 | Times Square, Megan Rosenthal | 0.00 | |
4 | NIGHTFALL, Helen Ulrich | 0.00 | |
5 | CADORETTO, Stefano Baruzzo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NIGHTFALL, Helen Ulrich | 0.00 | |
2 | Silver Lining, Bridget Finnerty | 0.00 | |
3 | Crossroads, Joy Janouskovec | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SO BE IT, Megan Rosenthal | 0.00 | |
2 | FERNHILL DIVERGENT, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
3 | UP IN SMOKE, Amberlee N. Wentz | 0.00 | |
4 | LUCCA, Hunter Kay | 0.00 | |
5 | DAVIDSON, Amberlee N. Wentz | 0.00 | |
6 | EL TINDO, Elizabeth T. Boyd | 0.00 | |
7 | LEDGER, Megan Rosenthal | 0.00 | |
8 | QUAXX 2, Luke Jensen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UP IN SMOKE, Amberlee N. Wentz | 0.00 | |
2 | QUAXX 2, Luke Jensen | 0.00 | |
3 | LUCCA, Hunter Kay | 0.00 | |
4 | FERNHILL DIVERGENT, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
5 | DAVIDSON, Amberlee N. Wentz | 0.00 | |
6 | FERRARI, Elle Gibbs | 0.00 | |
7 | EL TINDO, Elizabeth T. Boyd | 0.00 | |
8 | SO BE IT, Megan Rosenthal | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DAVIDSON, Amberlee N. Wentz | 0.00 | |
2 | LUCCA, Hunter Kay | 0.00 | |
3 | NUFF SAID, Helen Ulrich | 0.00 | |
4 | SINCERELY ME, Megan Rosenthal | 0.00 | |
5 | CAPICUA Z, Megan Rosenthal | 0.00 | |
6 | CZECH MATE, Hayley Iannotti | 0.00 | |
7 | FERNHILL DIVERGENT, Brooke Russell | 0.00 | |
8 | QUAXX 2, Luke Jensen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NUFF SAID, Helen Ulrich | 0.00 | |
2 | SINCERELY ME, Megan Rosenthal | 0.00 | |
3 | LUCCA, Hunter Kay | 0.00 | |
4 | FERNHILL DIVERGENT, Brooke Russell | 0.00 | |
5 | QUAXX 2, Luke Jensen | 0.00 | |
6 | DAVIDSON, Amberlee N. Wentz | 0.00 | |
7 | CZECH MATE, Hayley Iannotti | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LUCCA, Hunter Kay | 0.00 | |
2 | CZECH MATE, Hayley Iannotti | 0.00 | |
3 | SINCERELY ME, Megan Rosenthal | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALRIGHT, Hunter Kay | 0.00 | |
2 | CF COSMIC, Soffia Cady | 0.00 | |
3 | EXCEPTIONAL, Jodi A. Vazquez | 0.00 | |
4 | HUDSON, Sara Ketcham | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CF COSMIC, Soffia Cady | 0.00 | |
2 | EXCEPTIONAL, Jodi A. Vazquez | 0.00 | |
3 | ALRIGHT, Hunter Kay | 0.00 | |
4 | HUDSON, Sara Ketcham | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALRIGHT, Hunter Kay | 0.00 | |
2 | JEREZ MAIL, Holly Shepherd | 0.00 | |
3 | EXCEPTIONAL, Jodi A. Vazquez | 0.00 | |
4 | CF COSMIC, Soffia Cady | 0.00 | |
5 | HUDSON, Sara Ketcham | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JEREZ MAIL, Holly Shepherd | 0.00 | |
2 | HUDSON, Sara Ketcham | 0.00 | |
3 | EXCEPTIONAL, Jodi A. Vazquez | 0.00 | |
4 | ALRIGHT, Hunter Kay | 0.00 | |
5 | CF COSMIC, Soffia Cady | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CF COSMIC, Soffia Cady | 0.00 | |
2 | ALRIGHT, Hunter Kay | 0.00 | |
3 | JEREZ MAIL, Holly Shepherd | 0.00 | |
4 | HUDSON, Sara Ketcham | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EXPECTATION, Tommi A. Clark | 0.00 | |
2 | GAME PLAN, Elizabeth T. Boyd | 0.00 | |
3 | CATORI, Kelli Cruciotti | 0.00 | |
4 | SUMMER SONG, Laura Persons | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CATORI, Kelli Cruciotti | 0.00 | |
2 | SUMMER SONG, Laura Persons | 0.00 | |
3 | EXPECTATION, Tommi A. Clark | 0.00 | |
4 | GAME PLAN, Elizabeth T. Boyd | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EXPECTATION, Tommi A. Clark | 0.00 | |
2 | CATORI, Kelli Cruciotti | 0.00 | |
3 | SUMMER SONG, Laura Persons | 0.00 | |
4 | GAME PLAN, Elizabeth T. Boyd | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CATORI, Kelli Cruciotti | 0.00 | |
2 | GAME PLAN, Elizabeth T. Boyd | 0.00 | |
3 | EXPECTATION, Tommi A. Clark | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GAME PLAN, Elizabeth T. Boyd | 0.00 | |
2 | EXPECTATION, Tommi A. Clark | 0.00 | |
3 | SUMMER SONG, Laura Persons | 0.00 | |
4 | CATORI, Kelli Cruciotti | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AS YOU WISH, Holly Shepherd | 0.00 | |
2 | ABSOLU DE BLOYE, Elizabeth T. Boyd | 0.00 | |
3 | RAVELLO, Elizabeth T. Boyd | 0.00 | |
4 | MARIO, Hunter Kay | 0.00 | |
5 | CZAR DU MESNIL, Hayley Iannotti | 0.00 | |
6 | ASCEND, Joy Janouskovec | 0.00 | |
7 | SPLENDID MOON, Sara Ketcham | 0.00 | |
8 | VICTOR, Joy Janouskovec | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AS YOU WISH, Holly Shepherd | 0.00 | |
2 | ABSOLU DE BLOYE, Elizabeth T. Boyd | 0.00 | |
3 | RAVELLO, Elizabeth T. Boyd | 0.00 | |
4 | VICTOR, Joy Janouskovec | 0.00 | |
5 | CZAR DU MESNIL, Hayley Iannotti | 0.00 | |
6 | MARIO, Hunter Kay | 0.00 | |
7 | ASCEND, Joy Janouskovec | 0.00 | |
8 | OMAZING, Todd D. Minikus | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AS YOU WISH, Holly Shepherd | 0.00 | |
2 | ABSOLU DE BLOYE, Elizabeth T. Boyd | 0.00 | |
3 | MARIO, Hunter Kay | 0.00 | |
4 | SPLENDID MOON, Sara Ketcham | 0.00 | |
5 | CZAR DU MESNIL, Hayley Iannotti | 0.00 | |
6 | OMAZING, Todd D. Minikus | 0.00 | |
7 | ASCEND, Joy Janouskovec | 0.00 | |
8 | VICTOR, Joy Janouskovec | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ABSOLU DE BLOYE, Elizabeth T. Boyd | 0.00 | |
2 | RAVELLO, Elizabeth T. Boyd | 0.00 | |
3 | MARIO, Hunter Kay | 0.00 | |
4 | VICTOR, Joy Janouskovec | 0.00 | |
5 | SPLENDID MOON, Sara Ketcham | 0.00 | |
6 | OMAZING, Todd D. Minikus | 0.00 | |
7 | AS YOU WISH, Holly Shepherd | 0.00 | |
8 | ASCEND, Joy Janouskovec | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MARIO, Hunter Kay | 0.00 | |
2 | VICTOR, Joy Janouskovec | 0.00 | |
3 | AS YOU WISH, Holly Shepherd | 0.00 | |
4 | ABSOLU DE BLOYE, Elizabeth T. Boyd | 0.00 | |
5 | CZAR DU MESNIL, Hayley Iannotti | 0.00 | |
6 | RAVELLO, Theresa Tolar | 0.00 | |
7 | SPLENDID MOON, Sara Ketcham | 0.00 | |
8 | ASCEND, Joy Janouskovec | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALPINE'S JADE, Loren Hazard-daniel | 0.00 | |
2 | RHYTHM & BALOUS, Loren Hazard-daniel | 0.00 | |
3 | SUSIE Q, Denise Monopoli | 0.00 | |
4 | BREDERO, Jen Hauser | 0.00 | |
5 | EL PASO, Annie Walters | 0.00 | |
6 | RF LOCOMOTION, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
7 | VINCENT, Jenna George | 0.00 | |
8 | CANTENDER, Olivia Oney | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BREDERO, Jen Hauser | 0.00 | |
2 | SUSIE Q, Denise Monopoli | 0.00 | |
3 | EL PASO, Annie Walters | 0.00 | |
4 | VINCENT, Jenna George | 0.00 | |
5 | ALPINE'S JADE, Loren Hazard-daniel | 0.00 | |
6 | RF LOCOMOTION, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
7 | CANTENDER, Olivia Oney | 0.00 | |
8 | RHYTHM & BALOUS, Loren Hazard-daniel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VINCENT, Jenna George | 0.00 | |
2 | SUSIE Q, Denise Monopoli | 0.00 | |
3 | BREDERO, Jen Hauser | 0.00 | |
4 | ALPINE'S JADE, Loren Hazard-daniel | 0.00 | |
5 | RHYTHM & BALOUS, Loren Hazard-daniel | 0.00 | |
6 | EL PASO, Annie Walters | 0.00 | |
7 | RF LOCOMOTION, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
8 | CANTENDER, Olivia Oney | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BREDERO, Jen Hauser | 0.00 | |
2 | EL PASO, Annie Walters | 0.00 | |
3 | SUSIE Q, Denise Monopoli | 0.00 | |
4 | RHYTHM & BALOUS, Loren Hazard-daniel | 0.00 | |
5 | RF LOCOMOTION, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
6 | CANTENDER, Olivia Oney | 0.00 | |
7 | ALPINE'S JADE, Loren Hazard-daniel | 0.00 | |
8 | VINCENT, Jenna George | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EL PASO, Annie Walters | 0.00 | |
2 | RHYTHM & BALOUS, Amy Hazard | 0.00 | |
3 | ALPINE'S JADE, Loren Hazard-daniel | 0.00 | |
4 | CANTENDER, Olivia Oney | 0.00 | |
5 | VINCENT, Jenna George | 0.00 | |
6 | SUSIE Q, Denise Monopoli | 0.00 | |
7 | RF LOCOMOTION, Heather Tinney | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HAPPENSTANCE, Bergen Sanderford | 0.00 | |
2 | PERSPECTIVE, Bergen Sanderford | 0.00 | |
3 | BRIGADIER, Mary M. Barben | 0.00 | |
4 | ALRIGHT, Ann E. Rice Ervin | 0.00 | |
5 | TUDOR AMULET, Rachel Hall | 0.00 | |
6 | REMINGTON, Mary B. Antonini | 0.00 | |
7 | CANTENDER, Olivia Oney | 0.00 | |
8 | PAPA`S PROTEGE, Rachel Hall | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HAPPENSTANCE, Bergen Sanderford | 0.00 | |
2 | REMINGTON, Mary B. Antonini | 0.00 | |
3 | PERSPECTIVE, Bergen Sanderford | 0.00 | |
4 | SO BE IT, Ashely Hurteau | 0.00 | |
5 | BRIGADIER, Mary M. Barben | 0.00 | |
6 | THE GOVERNOR, Mary B. Antonini | 0.00 | |
7 | ALRIGHT, Ann E. Rice Ervin | 0.00 | |
8 | CANTENDER, Olivia Oney | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | THE GOVERNOR, Mary B. Antonini | 0.00 | |
2 | ALRIGHT, Ann E. Rice Ervin | 0.00 | |
3 | TUDOR AMULET, Rachel Hall | 0.00 | |
4 | BRIGADIER, Mary M. Barben | 0.00 | |
5 | EL TINDO, Ellen B. Addison | 0.00 | |
6 | PAPA`S PROTEGE, Rachel Hall | 0.00 | |
7 | CANTENDER, Olivia Oney | 0.00 | |
8 | SO BE IT, Ashely Hurteau | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BRIGADIER, Mary M. Barben | 0.00 | |
2 | ALRIGHT, Ann E. Rice Ervin | 0.00 | |
3 | SO BE IT, Ashely Hurteau | 0.00 | |
4 | REMINGTON, Mary B. Antonini | 0.00 | |
5 | EL TINDO, Ellen B. Addison | 0.00 | |
6 | THE GOVERNOR, Mary B. Antonini | 0.00 | |
7 | CANTENDER, Olivia Oney | 0.00 | |
8 | TUDOR AMULET, Rachel Hall | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HAPPENSTANCE, Bergen Sanderford | 0.00 | |
2 | EL TINDO, Ellen B. Addison | 0.00 | |
3 | SO BE IT, Ashely Hurteau | 0.00 | |
4 | PAPA`S PROTEGE, Jade Cordon | 0.00 | |
5 | ALRIGHT, Ann E. Rice Ervin | 0.00 | |
6 | CANTENDER, Olivia Oney | 0.00 | |
7 | TUDOR AMULET, Rachel Hall | 0.00 | |
8 | PERSPECTIVE, Addison Howe | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | O' RYAN, Maggie Hill | 0.00 | |
1 | CLEOPATRA'S SMILE, Erin Floyd | 0.00 | |
2 | MAJOR KEY, Gigi Manigault | 0.00 | |
2 | MONDAY BALOUS, Savannah Hemby | 0.00 | |
3 | TYBEE, Madison Mitchell | 0.00 | |
3 | BASTILLE, Gigi Manigault | 0.00 | |
4 | MTM MR GRACE, Britta Belline | 0.00 | |
4 | JEREZ MAIL, Erin Floyd | 0.00 | |
5 | LIGHTS CAMERA KARAOKE, Jordan Spinelli | 0.00 | |
5 | CADORETTO, Madison Mitchell | 0.00 | |
6 | CANDLEMAKER, Emma Engel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CLEOPATRA'S SMILE, Erin Floyd | 0.00 | |
1 | MONDAY BALOUS, Savannah Hemby | 0.00 | |
2 | MAJOR KEY, Gigi Manigault | 0.00 | |
2 | JEREZ MAIL, Erin Floyd | 0.00 | |
3 | O' RYAN, Maggie Hill | 0.00 | |
3 | BASTILLE, Gigi Manigault | 0.00 | |
4 | TYBEE, Madison Mitchell | 0.00 | |
4 | LIGHTS CAMERA KARAOKE, Jordan Spinelli | 0.00 | |
5 | CF COSMIC, Soffia Cady | 0.00 | |
5 | CANDLEMAKER, Emma Engel | 0.00 | |
6 | MTM MR GRACE, Britta Belline | 0.00 | |
6 | CADORETTO, Madison Mitchell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BASTILLE, Gigi Manigault | 0.00 | |
1 | JEREZ MAIL, Erin Floyd | 0.00 | |
2 | O' RYAN, Maggie Hill | 0.00 | |
2 | MONDAY BALOUS, Savannah Hemby | 0.00 | |
3 | CF COSMIC, Soffia Cady | 0.00 | |
3 | CADORETTO, Madison Mitchell | 0.00 | |
4 | CANDLEMAKER, Emma Engel | 0.00 | |
4 | CLEOPATRA'S SMILE, Erin Floyd | 0.00 | |
5 | MAJOR KEY, Gigi Manigault | 0.00 | |
5 | LIGHTS CAMERA KARAOKE, Jordan Spinelli | 0.00 | |
6 | MTM MR GRACE, Britta Belline | 0.00 | |
6 | TYBEE, Madison Mitchell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CLEOPATRA'S SMILE, Erin Floyd | 0.00 | |
1 | TYBEE, Madison Mitchell | 0.00 | |
2 | O' RYAN, Maggie Hill | 0.00 | |
2 | BASTILLE, Gigi Manigault | 0.00 | |
3 | CF COSMIC, Soffia Cady | 0.00 | |
3 | CADORETTO, Madison Mitchell | 0.00 | |
4 | MTM MR GRACE, Britta Belline | 0.00 | |
4 | MAJOR KEY, Gigi Manigault | 0.00 | |
5 | JEREZ MAIL, Erin Floyd | 0.00 | |
5 | LIGHTS CAMERA KARAOKE, Jordan Spinelli | 0.00 | |
6 | MONDAY BALOUS, Savannah Hemby | 0.00 | |
6 | CANDLEMAKER, Emma Engel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CLEOPATRA'S SMILE, Ella Duffy | 0.00 | |
1 | TYBEE, Madison Mitchell | 0.00 | |
2 | MAJOR KEY, Gigi Manigault | 0.00 | |
2 | MONDAY BALOUS, Savannah Hemby | 0.00 | |
3 | JEREZ MAIL, Erin Floyd | 0.00 | |
3 | CF COSMIC, Soffia Cady | 0.00 | |
4 | MTM MR GRACE, Britta Belline | 0.00 | |
4 | BASTILLE, Elle Gibbs | 0.00 | |
5 | O' RYAN, Maggie Hill | 0.00 | |
5 | CADORETTO, Madison Mitchell | 0.00 | |
6 | LIGHTS CAMERA KARAOKE, Jordan Spinelli | 0.00 | |
6 | CANDLEMAKER, Emma Engel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FERRARI, Elle Gibbs | 0.00 | |
1 | STALLONE, Ella Duffy | 0.00 | |
2 | LEDGER, Avery Lynch | 0.00 | |
2 | DER SOLOTANZER, Caroline King | 0.00 | |
3 | DEVOTED, Ellison Beaver | 0.00 | |
3 | DAYBREAK, Lauren Kolbe | 0.00 | |
4 | KIRBY LANE, Rachel Darash | 0.00 | |
4 | GAME PLAN, Elle Gibbs | 0.00 | |
5 | SPARTICUS, Elizabeth Ragsdale | 0.00 | |
5 | FERNHILL DIVERGENT, Brooke Russell | 0.00 | |
6 | ESTEFAN, Jacob Brupbacher | 0.00 | |
6 | PLAYLIST, Ella Duffy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FERRARI, Elle Gibbs | 0.00 | |
1 | DAYBREAK, Lauren Kolbe | 0.00 | |
2 | GAME PLAN, Elle Gibbs | 0.00 | |
2 | SPARTICUS, Elizabeth Ragsdale | 0.00 | |
3 | DEVOTED, Ellison Beaver | 0.00 | |
3 | KIRBY LANE, Rachel Darash | 0.00 | |
4 | STALLONE, Ella Duffy | 0.00 | |
4 | LEDGER, Avery Lynch | 0.00 | |
5 | FERNHILL DIVERGENT, Brooke Russell | 0.00 | |
5 | ESTEFAN, Jacob Brupbacher | 0.00 | |
6 | DER SOLOTANZER, Caroline King | 0.00 | |
6 | PLAYLIST, Ella Duffy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FERRARI, Elle Gibbs | 0.00 | |
1 | GAME PLAN, Elle Gibbs | 0.00 | |
2 | DAYBREAK, Lauren Kolbe | 0.00 | |
2 | KIRBY LANE, Rachel Darash | 0.00 | |
3 | STALLONE, Ella Duffy | 0.00 | |
3 | ESTEFAN, Jacob Brupbacher | 0.00 | |
4 | SPARTICUS, Elizabeth Ragsdale | 0.00 | |
4 | LEDGER, Avery Lynch | 0.00 | |
5 | FERNHILL DIVERGENT, Brooke Russell | 0.00 | |
5 | DEVOTED, Ellison Beaver | 0.00 | |
6 | DER SOLOTANZER, Caroline King | 0.00 | |
6 | PLAYLIST, Ella Duffy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GAME PLAN, Elle Gibbs | 0.00 | |
1 | DEVOTED, Ellison Beaver | 0.00 | |
2 | SPARTICUS, Elizabeth Ragsdale | 0.00 | |
2 | STALLONE, Ella Duffy | 0.00 | |
3 | PLAYLIST, Ella Duffy | 0.00 | |
3 | KIRBY LANE, Rachel Darash | 0.00 | |
4 | DER SOLOTANZER, Caroline King | 0.00 | |
4 | FERRARI, Elle Gibbs | 0.00 | |
5 | LEDGER, Avery Lynch | 0.00 | |
5 | FERNHILL DIVERGENT, Brooke Russell | 0.00 | |
6 | DAYBREAK, Lauren Kolbe | 0.00 | |
6 | ESTEFAN, Jacob Brupbacher | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SPARTICUS, Elizabeth Ragsdale | 0.00 | |
1 | DEVOTED, Ellison Beaver | 0.00 | |
2 | STALLONE, Ella Duffy | 0.00 | |
2 | KIRBY LANE, Rachel Darash | 0.00 | |
3 | PLAYLIST, Madison Mitchell | 0.00 | |
3 | GAME PLAN, Elle Gibbs | 0.00 | |
4 | DER SOLOTANZER, Caroline King | 0.00 | |
4 | FERNHILL DIVERGENT, Brooke Russell | 0.00 | |
5 | FERRARI, Gigi Manigault | 0.00 | |
5 | ESTEFAN, Jacob Brupbacher | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BABY BLUE, Elle Boyd | 0.00 | |
2 | GLENHAVEN ASTORIA, Brooke Duffy | 0.00 | |
3 | OUR MOMENT, Parker Peacock | 0.00 | |
4 | GOLDFISH, Ella Tarumianz | 0.00 | |
5 | SIR LUKAS, Ella Tarumianz | 0.00 | |
6 | FARMORE IMAGINATION, Brooke Duffy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GLENHAVEN ASTORIA, Brooke Duffy | 0.00 | |
2 | OUR MOMENT, Parker Peacock | 0.00 | |
3 | BABY BLUE, Elle Boyd | 0.00 | |
4 | SIR LUKAS, Ella Tarumianz | 0.00 | |
5 | FARMORE IMAGINATION, Brooke Duffy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FARMORE IMAGINATION, Brooke Duffy | 0.00 | |
2 | SIR LUKAS, Ella Tarumianz | 0.00 | |
3 | GLENHAVEN ASTORIA, Brooke Duffy | 0.00 | |
4 | BABY BLUE, Elle Boyd | 0.00 | |
5 | OUR MOMENT, Parker Peacock | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | OUR MOMENT, Parker Peacock | 0.00 | |
2 | GLENHAVEN ASTORIA, Brooke Duffy | 0.00 | |
3 | BABY BLUE, Elle Boyd | 0.00 | |
4 | FARMORE IMAGINATION, Brooke Duffy | 0.00 | |
5 | SIR LUKAS, Ella Tarumianz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | OUR MOMENT, Parker Peacock | 0.00 | |
2 | GOLDFISH, Ella Tarumianz | 0.00 | |
3 | GLENHAVEN ASTORIA, Brooke Duffy | 0.00 | |
4 | BABY BLUE, Elle Boyd | 0.00 | |
5 | FARMORE IMAGINATION, Brooke Duffy | 0.00 | |
6 | SIR LUKAS, Ella Tarumianz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAPLESIDE MAGIC WISH, Savannah Welch | 0.00 | |
2 | ON YOUR MARK, Olivia Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
3 | RADIANCE, Allison Coleman | 0.00 | |
4 | SWAN SONG, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 | |
5 | FOREVER BLUE, Olivia Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
6 | CHAMPLAIN SERAFINA, Martha Parrott | 0.00 | |
7 | C.E. REMARKABLE, Parker Peacock | 0.00 | |
8 | KUTCHEN, Jenna Nelson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ON YOUR MARK, Olivia Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
2 | FOREVER BLUE, Olivia Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
3 | MAPLESIDE MAGIC WISH, Savannah Welch | 0.00 | |
4 | LAST LOOK, Gigi Phillips | 0.00 | |
5 | BEL AIR, Linen Owens | 0.00 | |
6 | SWAN SONG, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 | |
7 | C.E. REMARKABLE, Parker Peacock | 0.00 | |
8 | CHAMPLAIN SERAFINA, Martha Parrott | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BEL AIR, Linen Owens | 0.00 | |
2 | ON YOUR MARK, Olivia Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
3 | SWAN SONG, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 | |
4 | LAST LOOK, Gigi Phillips | 0.00 | |
5 | RADIANCE, Allison Coleman | 0.00 | |
6 | FOREVER BLUE, Olivia Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
7 | KUTCHEN, Jenna Nelson | 0.00 | |
8 | C.E. REMARKABLE, Parker Peacock | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RADIANCE, Allison Coleman | 0.00 | |
2 | ON YOUR MARK, Olivia Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
3 | LAST LOOK, Gigi Phillips | 0.00 | |
4 | FOREVER BLUE, Olivia Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
5 | MAPLESIDE MAGIC WISH, Savannah Welch | 0.00 | |
6 | KUTCHEN, Jenna Nelson | 0.00 | |
7 | C.E. REMARKABLE, Parker Peacock | 0.00 | |
8 | BEL AIR, Linen Owens | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FOREVER BLUE, Olivia Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
2 | BEL AIR, Linen Owens | 0.00 | |
3 | RADIANCE, Allison Coleman | 0.00 | |
4 | SWAN SONG, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 | |
5 | BANKSY, Lillian Geitner | 0.00 | |
6 | MAPLESIDE MAGIC WISH, Savannah Welch | 0.00 | |
7 | C.E. REMARKABLE, Parker Peacock | 0.00 | |
8 | LAST LOOK, Gigi Phillips | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PARDON MY ZIPPER, Emma Hodes | 0.00 | |
2 | SIMPLY MAX, Hampton Baker | 0.00 | |
3 | EDDIE BAUER, Jessie Spade | 0.00 | |
4 | VH PARIS RAIN BEAU, Madelyn Godard | 0.00 | |
5 | FOX CREEK'S CAVALIER, Mary Gaughan | 0.00 | |
6 | Just 4 Me, Mary Hunter Millet | 10.00 | |
7 | ROYAL FLUSH, Savannah Welch | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PARDON MY ZIPPER, Emma Hodes | 0.00 | |
2 | ROYAL FLUSH, Savannah Welch | 0.00 | |
3 | SIMPLY MAX, Hampton Baker | 0.00 | |
4 | EDDIE BAUER, Jessie Spade | 0.00 | |
5 | VH PARIS RAIN BEAU, Madelyn Godard | 0.00 | |
6 | Just 4 Me, Mary Hunter Millet | 10.00 | |
7 | FOX CREEK'S CAVALIER, Mary Gaughan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PARDON MY ZIPPER, Emma Hodes | 0.00 | |
2 | EDDIE BAUER, Jessie Spade | 0.00 | |
3 | VH PARIS RAIN BEAU, Madelyn Godard | 0.00 | |
4 | SIMPLY MAX, Hampton Baker | 0.00 | |
5 | ROYAL FLUSH, Savannah Welch | 0.00 | |
6 | FOX CREEK'S CAVALIER, Mary Gaughan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SIMPLY MAX, Hampton Baker | 0.00 | |
2 | PARDON MY ZIPPER, Emma Hodes | 0.00 | |
3 | FOX CREEK'S CAVALIER, Mary Gaughan | 0.00 | |
4 | ROYAL FLUSH, Savannah Welch | 0.00 | |
5 | EDDIE BAUER, Jessie Spade | 0.00 | |
6 | VH PARIS RAIN BEAU, Madelyn Godard | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FOX CREEK'S CAVALIER, Mary Gaughan | 0.00 | |
2 | SIMPLY MAX, Hampton Baker | 0.00 | |
3 | EDDIE BAUER, Jessie Spade | 0.00 | |
4 | PARDON MY ZIPPER, Emma Hodes | 0.00 | |
5 | VH PARIS RAIN BEAU, Madelyn Godard | 0.00 | |
6 | Just 4 Me, Mary Hunter Millet | 10.00 | |
7 | ROYAL FLUSH, Savannah Welch | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SILVER POINT, Gabrielle Sousa | 0.00 | |
2 | JUST ENUFF, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 | |
3 | BEL AIR, Linen Owens | 0.00 | |
4 | MY LAST NICKEL, Ava E. Mason | 0.00 | |
5 | READ BETWEEN THE LINES, Hannah Glenn Hasty | 0.00 | |
6 | GLEN HAVEN CANTON, Anabelle Waldron | 0.00 | |
7 | WHINNY, Amelia Ferrick | 0.00 | |
8 | WISH LIST, Marissa Santaniello | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BEL AIR, Linen Owens | 0.00 | |
2 | SILVER POINT, Gabrielle Sousa | 0.00 | |
3 | MY LAST NICKEL, Ava E. Mason | 0.00 | |
4 | JUST ENUFF, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 | |
5 | WISH LIST, Marissa Santaniello | 0.00 | |
6 | GLEN HAVEN CANTON, Anabelle Waldron | 0.00 | |
7 | READ BETWEEN THE LINES, Hannah Glenn Hasty | 0.00 | |
8 | WHINNY, Amelia Ferrick | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SILVER POINT, Gabrielle Sousa | 0.00 | |
2 | HIDDEN SPRINGS LUCKY STAR, Ella Tarumianz | 0.00 | |
3 | JUST ENUFF, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 | |
4 | MY LAST NICKEL, Ava E. Mason | 0.00 | |
5 | BEL AIR, Linen Owens | 0.00 | |
6 | GLEN HAVEN CANTON, Anabelle Waldron | 0.00 | |
7 | READ BETWEEN THE LINES, Hannah Glenn Hasty | 0.00 | |
8 | WISH LIST, Marissa Santaniello | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BEL AIR, Linen Owens | 0.00 | |
2 | GLEN HAVEN CANTON, Anabelle Waldron | 0.00 | |
3 | JUST ENUFF, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 | |
4 | HIDDEN SPRINGS LUCKY STAR, Ella Tarumianz | 0.00 | |
5 | MY LAST NICKEL, Ava E. Mason | 0.00 | |
6 | SILVER POINT, Gabrielle Sousa | 0.00 | |
7 | READ BETWEEN THE LINES, Hannah Glenn Hasty | 0.00 | |
8 | WISH LIST, Marissa Santaniello | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HIDDEN SPRINGS LUCKY STAR, Ella Tarumianz | 0.00 | |
2 | WISH LIST, Marissa Santaniello | 0.00 | |
3 | GLEN HAVEN CANTON, Anabelle Waldron | 0.00 | |
4 | BEL AIR, Linen Owens | 0.00 | |
5 | TRUE BLUE, Callie Deines | 0.00 | |
6 | SILVER POINT, Gabrielle Sousa | 0.00 | |
7 | WHINNY, Amelia Ferrick | 0.00 | |
8 | JUST ENUFF, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CONFIDENTIAL, Bergen Sanderford | 0.00 | |
2 | FALCOR, Samantha B. Coker | 0.00 | |
3 | EXTRA CREDIT, Amy Nolan | 0.00 | |
4 | VINCENT, Jenna George | 0.00 | |
5 | INTUITION, Chrissie Catto | 0.00 | |
6 | SMITTEN, Anna Ceelen | 0.00 | |
7 | CASSIO B, Sarah Roberts | 0.00 | |
8 | UP IN SMOKE, Dana L. Vollbracht | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EXTRA CREDIT, Amy Nolan | 0.00 | |
2 | FALCOR, Samantha B. Coker | 0.00 | |
3 | INTUITION, Chrissie Catto | 0.00 | |
4 | SMITTEN, Anna Ceelen | 0.00 | |
5 | UP IN SMOKE, Dana L. Vollbracht | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VINCENT, Jenna George | 0.00 | |
2 | INTUITION, Chrissie Catto | 0.00 | |
3 | EXTRA CREDIT, Amy Nolan | 0.00 | |
4 | FALCOR, Samantha B. Coker | 0.00 | |
5 | CASSIO B, Sarah Roberts | 0.00 | |
6 | SMITTEN, Anna Ceelen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VINCENT, Jenna George | 0.00 | |
2 | FALCOR, Samantha B. Coker | 0.00 | |
3 | EXTRA CREDIT, Amy Nolan | 0.00 | |
4 | CASSIO B, Sarah Roberts | 0.00 | |
5 | SMITTEN, Anna Ceelen | 0.00 | |
6 | INTUITION, Chrissie Catto | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SMITTEN, Anna Ceelen | 0.00 | |
2 | CONFIDENTIAL, Bergen Sanderford | 0.00 | |
3 | UP IN SMOKE, Dana L. Vollbracht | 0.00 | |
4 | VINCENT, Jenna George | 0.00 | |
5 | INTUITION, Chrissie Catto | 0.00 | |
6 | EXTRA CREDIT, Amy Nolan | 0.00 | |
7 | CASSIO B, Sarah Roberts | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VERKADE, Cynthia E. Griffith | 0.00 | |
2 | AMERICANA, Meg Atkinson | 0.00 | |
3 | TOMCAT, Page E. Tredennick | 0.00 | |
4 | JUSTIFIED, Alison D. Thorp | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VERKADE, Cynthia E. Griffith | 0.00 | |
2 | AMERICANA, Meg Atkinson | 0.00 | |
3 | JUSTIFIED, Alison D. Thorp | 0.00 | |
4 | TOMCAT, Page E. Tredennick | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VERKADE, Cynthia E. Griffith | 0.00 | |
2 | JUSTIFIED, Alison D. Thorp | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JUSTIFIED, Alison D. Thorp | 0.00 | |
2 | VERKADE, Cynthia E. Griffith | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TOMCAT, Page E. Tredennick | 0.00 | |
2 | VERKADE, Cynthia E. Griffith | 0.00 | |
3 | AMERICANA, Meg Atkinson | 0.00 | |
4 | JUSTIFIED, Alison D. Thorp | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BAYSIDE, Stephanie Grace "gracie" Fernandez | 0.00 | |
2 | CAPICUA Z, Anne C. Chapman | 0.00 | |
3 | SUMMER SONG, Hampton Baker | 0.00 | |
4 | GREENLEESE, Ava Svatos | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SUMMER SONG, Hampton Baker | 0.00 | |
2 | GREENLEESE, Ava Svatos | 0.00 | |
3 | BAYSIDE, Stephanie Grace "gracie" Fernandez | 0.00 | |
4 | CAPICUA Z, Anne C. Chapman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPICUA Z, Anne C. Chapman | 0.00 | |
2 | SUMMER SONG, Hampton Baker | 0.00 | |
3 | BAYSIDE, Stephanie Grace "gracie" Fernandez | 0.00 | |
4 | GREENLEESE, Ava Svatos | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SUMMER SONG, Hampton Baker | 0.00 | |
2 | BAYSIDE, Stephanie Grace "gracie" Fernandez | 0.00 | |
3 | CAPICUA Z, Anne C. Chapman | 0.00 | |
4 | GREENLEESE, Ava Svatos | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GREENLEESE, Ava Svatos | 0.00 | |
2 | BAYSIDE, Stephanie Grace "gracie" Fernandez | 0.00 | |
3 | SUMMER SONG, Hampton Baker | 0.00 | |
4 | CAPICUA Z, Anne C. Chapman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PENELOPE OPL, Riley Delbecq | 0.00 | |
2 | HIDDEN LANE, Elizabeth Smith | 0.00 | |
3 | GREYTA, Lorna Eidson | 0.00 | |
4 | OVER THE RIDGE, Elizabeth Hough | 0.00 | |
5 | CHAMELEON, Elizabeth Smith | 0.00 | |
6 | CLASSICO, Jessica Miller | 0.00 | |
7 | HAVANA, Eliza Bruno | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PENELOPE OPL, Riley Delbecq | 0.00 | |
2 | CHAMELEON, Elizabeth Smith | 0.00 | |
3 | HIDDEN LANE, Elizabeth Smith | 0.00 | |
4 | OVER THE RIDGE, Elizabeth Hough | 0.00 | |
5 | CLASSICO, Jessica Miller | 0.00 | |
6 | GREYTA, Lorna Eidson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GREYTA, Lorna Eidson | 0.00 | |
2 | CHAMELEON, Elizabeth Smith | 0.00 | |
3 | HIDDEN LANE, Elizabeth Smith | 0.00 | |
4 | PENELOPE OPL, Riley Delbecq | 0.00 | |
5 | CLASSICO, Jessica Miller | 0.00 | |
6 | LATINO, Emma Gurley | 0.00 | |
7 | HAVANA, Eliza Bruno | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PENELOPE OPL, Riley Delbecq | 0.00 | |
2 | LATINO, Emma Gurley | 0.00 | |
3 | CHAMELEON, Elizabeth Smith | 0.00 | |
4 | CLASSICO, Jessica Miller | 0.00 | |
5 | GREYTA, Lorna Eidson | 0.00 | |
6 | HIDDEN LANE, Elizabeth Smith | 0.00 | |
7 | OVER THE RIDGE, Elizabeth Hough | 0.00 | |
8 | HAVANA, Eliza Bruno | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LATINO, Emma Gurley | 0.00 | |
2 | GREYTA, Lorna Eidson | 0.00 | |
3 | CLASSICO, Jessica Miller | 0.00 | |
4 | PENELOPE OPL, Riley Delbecq | 0.00 | |
5 | HIDDEN LANE, Elizabeth Smith | 0.00 | |
6 | CHAMELEON, Paige Vangeison | 0.00 | |
7 | OVER THE RIDGE, Elizabeth Hough | 0.00 | |
8 | HAVANA, Eliza Bruno | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WAYSTEAD CRYSTAL SPRING, Lindsay Alisbah | 0.00 | |
2 | MY LITTLE GOLDEN GIRL, Mary Reeves Hopkins | 0.00 | |
3 | WALLA WALLA BING BANG, Sabria Stewart | 0.00 | |
4 | NO BOYS ALLOWED, Mary Katherine Ragsdale | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WAYSTEAD CRYSTAL SPRING, Lindsay Alisbah | 0.00 | |
2 | MY LITTLE GOLDEN GIRL, Mary Reeves Hopkins | 0.00 | |
3 | WALLA WALLA BING BANG, Sabria Stewart | 0.00 | |
4 | NO BOYS ALLOWED, Mary Katherine Ragsdale | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WALLA WALLA BING BANG, Sabria Stewart | 0.00 | |
2 | NO BOYS ALLOWED, Mary Katherine Ragsdale | 0.00 | |
3 | MY LITTLE GOLDEN GIRL, Mary Reeves Hopkins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NO BOYS ALLOWED, Mary Katherine Ragsdale | 0.00 | |
2 | MY LITTLE GOLDEN GIRL, Mary Reeves Hopkins | 0.00 | |
3 | WAYSTEAD CRYSTAL SPRING, Lindsay Alisbah | 0.00 | |
4 | WALLA WALLA BING BANG, Sabria Stewart | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NO BOYS ALLOWED, Mary Katherine Ragsdale | 0.00 | |
2 | WALLA WALLA BING BANG, Sabria Stewart | 0.00 | |
3 | MY LITTLE GOLDEN GIRL, Mary Reeves Hopkins | 0.00 | |
4 | WAYSTEAD CRYSTAL SPRING, Lindsay Alisbah | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MONACO, Gracie Gore | 0.00 | |
2 | CORBAN, Alex Gascoigne | 0.00 | |
3 | OBERON, Aubrey Deluca | 0.00 | |
4 | DOLCE, Sterling Hunt | 0.00 | |
5 | VALUABLE, Isabella Strahan | 0.00 | |
6 | QUIGLEY, Alex Gascoigne | 0.00 | |
7 | RIO'S FIGARO, Dani Gascoigne | 0.00 | |
8 | RIOJA, Parker Peacock | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RIO'S FIGARO, Dani Gascoigne | 0.00 | |
2 | MONACO, Gracie Gore | 0.00 | |
3 | OBERON, Aubrey Deluca | 0.00 | |
4 | CORBAN, Alex Gascoigne | 0.00 | |
5 | ALPINE'S JADE, Haydn Hubbard | 0.00 | |
6 | QUIGLEY, Alex Gascoigne | 0.00 | |
7 | VALUABLE, Isabella Strahan | 0.00 | |
8 | DOLCE, Sterling Hunt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MONACO, Gracie Gore | 0.00 | |
2 | RIO'S FIGARO, Dani Gascoigne | 0.00 | |
3 | VALUABLE, Isabella Strahan | 0.00 | |
4 | OBERON, Aubrey Deluca | 0.00 | |
5 | DOLCE, Sterling Hunt | 0.00 | |
6 | CORBAN, Alex Gascoigne | 0.00 | |
7 | QUIGLEY, Alex Gascoigne | 0.00 | |
8 | FESTIVUS, Maggie Haynes | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VALUABLE, Isabella Strahan | 0.00 | |
2 | ALPINE'S JADE, Haydn Hubbard | 0.00 | |
3 | MONACO, Gracie Gore | 0.00 | |
4 | RIO'S FIGARO, Dani Gascoigne | 0.00 | |
5 | DOLCE, Sterling Hunt | 0.00 | |
6 | CORBAN, Alex Gascoigne | 0.00 | |
7 | OBERON, Aubrey Deluca | 0.00 | |
8 | ATTA BOY, Faith Schuttemeyer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CORBAN, Alex Gascoigne | 0.00 | |
2 | RIOJA, Parker Peacock | 0.00 | |
3 | DOLCE, Sterling Hunt | 0.00 | |
4 | RIO'S FIGARO, Dani Gascoigne | 0.00 | |
5 | OBERON, Aubrey Deluca | 0.00 | |
6 | VALUABLE, Isabella Strahan | 0.00 | |
7 | ALPINE'S JADE, Haydn Hubbard | 0.00 | |
8 | SAMUEL, Sadie Remington | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NOTTINGHAM, Lydia Sorensen | 0.00 | |
2 | APRICOT LANE, Page E. Tredennick | 0.00 | |
3 | RHYTHM & BALOUS, Hanna Greene | 0.00 | |
4 | ALL 4 PLAY, Sandra Savage | 0.00 | |
5 | SANTO BELLINI, Lexi Hudson | 0.00 | |
6 | RENOIR Z, Allison W. Mills | 0.00 | |
7 | SHADOWHEART, Linda Shuford | 0.00 | |
8 | TIO PETE CAR, Lorrie Winkler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALL 4 PLAY, Sandra Savage | 0.00 | |
2 | RHYTHM & BALOUS, Hanna Greene | 0.00 | |
3 | TIO PETE CAR, Lorrie Winkler | 0.00 | |
4 | SHADOWHEART, Linda Shuford | 0.00 | |
5 | NOTTINGHAM, Lydia Sorensen | 0.00 | |
6 | APRICOT LANE, Page E. Tredennick | 0.00 | |
7 | RENOIR Z, Allison W. Mills | 0.00 | |
8 | SANTO BELLINI, Lexi Hudson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RHYTHM & BALOUS, Hanna Greene | 0.00 | |
2 | MTM MAKING WAVES, Larry Antonini | 0.00 | |
3 | NOTTINGHAM, Lydia Sorensen | 0.00 | |
4 | WILSON, Joslin Davis | 0.00 | |
5 | RENOIR Z, Allison W. Mills | 0.00 | |
6 | CANDELOS, Leslie B. Kramer | 0.00 | |
7 | ZETTERBERG, Jacinda I. Purrington | 0.00 | |
8 | SHADOWHEART, Linda Shuford | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MTM MAKING WAVES, Larry Antonini | 0.00 | |
2 | ALL 4 PLAY, Sandra Savage | 0.00 | |
3 | WILSON, Joslin Davis | 0.00 | |
4 | SHADOWHEART, Linda Shuford | 0.00 | |
5 | NOTTINGHAM, Lydia Sorensen | 0.00 | |
6 | RHYTHM & BALOUS, Hanna Greene | 0.00 | |
7 | DRUMFIELDS ELLUSION, Michelle M. Drum | 0.00 | |
8 | ZETTERBERG, Jacinda I. Purrington | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALL 4 PLAY, Sandra Savage | 0.00 | |
2 | APRICOT LANE, Page E. Tredennick | 0.00 | |
3 | RHYTHM & BALOUS, Hanna Greene | 0.00 | |
4 | TIO PETE CAR, Lorrie Winkler | 0.00 | |
5 | RENOIR Z, Allison W. Mills | 0.00 | |
6 | ZETTERBERG, Jacinda I. Purrington | 0.00 | |
7 | SHADOWHEART, Linda Shuford | 0.00 | |
8 | NOTTINGHAM, Lydia Sorensen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AS YOU WISH, Vicki N. Autry | 0.00 | |
2 | SKYWALKER, Sara J. Steady | 0.00 | |
3 | AIRO DYNAMIC, Robyn Sawyers | 0.00 | |
4 | TANTARA, Susan T. Reynolds | 0.00 | |
5 | IN UNISON, Courtney C. Canizares | 0.00 | |
6 | CALIFERNIA, Sophie Blondel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SKYWALKER, Sara J. Steady | 0.00 | |
2 | IN UNISON, Courtney C. Canizares | 0.00 | |
3 | TANTARA, Susan T. Reynolds | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SKYWALKER, Sara J. Steady | 0.00 | |
2 | IN UNISON, Courtney C. Canizares | 0.00 | |
3 | TANTARA, Susan T. Reynolds | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NIGHTFALL, Jessie Spade | 0.00 | |
2 | GOLD - MASTER, Charlotte Harvey | 0.00 | |
3 | DEDICATED, Olivia Mcclellan | 0.00 | |
4 | LATINO, Emma Gurley | 0.00 | |
5 | VERANO, Kendall Cashion | 0.00 | |
6 | SAUMUR, Emma Hyde | 0.00 | |
7 | COPPER MOUNTAIN, Claire Peters | 0.00 | |
8 | NUFF SAID, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NUFF SAID, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 | |
2 | LATINO, Emma Gurley | 0.00 | |
3 | PLUSH, Claire Steffens | 0.00 | |
4 | ZEUS, Sophia Strahan | 0.00 | |
5 | VERANO, Kendall Cashion | 0.00 | |
6 | NIGHTFALL, Jessie Spade | 0.00 | |
7 | SAUMUR, Emma Hyde | 0.00 | |
8 | COPPER MOUNTAIN, Claire Peters | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NUFF SAID, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 | |
2 | ZEUS, Sophia Strahan | 0.00 | |
3 | VERANO, Kendall Cashion | 0.00 | |
4 | TOULOUSE, Gigi Phillips | 0.00 | |
5 | NIGHTFALL, Jessie Spade | 0.00 | |
6 | PACINO, Emily Wright | 0.00 | |
7 | RAINY NIGHT IN GEORGIA, Langston Hopkins | 0.00 | |
8 | DEDICATED, Olivia Mcclellan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KING SOLOMON, Lori D. Osterstock | 0.00 | |
2 | METROPOLITAN, C Mark Feagan | 0.00 | |
3 | CASSINO W, Cynthia L. Shierts | 0.00 | |
4 | FINN FINN, Nancy Grutschus | 0.00 | |
5 | ROCKING THE BOAT, Larry Antonini | 0.00 | |
6 | BELLSCROSS SUNNY CRUISE, Julie Snyder | 0.00 | |
7 | RESONANCE, Sarah Roberts | 0.00 | |
8 | LUCKY FRIEND, Sophia Medley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROCKING THE BOAT, Larry Antonini | 0.00 | |
2 | BELLSCROSS SUNNY CRUISE, Julie Snyder | 0.00 | |
3 | AYITA, Jade Cordon | 0.00 | |
4 | FINN FINN, Nancy Grutschus | 0.00 | |
5 | MUSE FOX GF, Madeline Stephens | 0.00 | |
6 | RESONANCE, Sarah Roberts | 0.00 | |
7 | LUCKY FRIEND, Sophia Medley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KING SOLOMON, Lori D. Osterstock | 0.00 | |
2 | AYITA, Jade Cordon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LONE STAR, Chloe Mechling | 0.00 | |
2 | ADALIDA OPL, Riley Keelty | 0.00 | |
3 | TOUPIE DE CANTRAIE, Lillian Geitner | 0.00 | |
4 | LANDO, Ellen Flannery | 0.00 | |
5 | CINCINNATI, Ellen Flannery | 0.00 | |
6 | MIDORI, Charlotte R. Black | 0.00 | |
7 | CROFT ORIGINAL, Ella Duffy | 0.00 | |
8 | BARON, Brianna Harvey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MIDORI, Charlotte R. Black | 0.00 | |
2 | BARON, Brianna Harvey | 0.00 | |
3 | ZACCA ZOELOE, Sarah Hattaway | 0.00 | |
4 | LONE STAR, Chloe Mechling | 0.00 | |
5 | CISCO KID, Walter Miller | 0.00 | |
6 | JUSTIFIED, Bryn Hurley | 0.00 | |
7 | CHARISMA, Alexis Halbert | 0.00 | |
8 | FERGIE ZK, Lauren Bramley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LONE STAR, Chloe Mechling | 0.00 | |
2 | ADALIDA OPL, Riley Keelty | 0.00 | |
3 | FERGIE ZK, Lauren Bramley | 0.00 | |
4 | WARNIKE, Madison Mitchell | 0.00 | |
5 | CISCO KID, Walter Miller | 0.00 | |
6 | CODE RED, Audrey Lopes | 0.00 | |
7 | ZACCA ZOELOE, Sarah Hattaway | 0.00 | |
8 | KARAAT VAN HET KLEITEHOF, Nolan Thompson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CISCO KID, Walter Miller | 0.00 | |
2 | CROFT ORIGINAL, Ella Duffy | 0.00 | |
3 | ADALIDA OPL, Riley Keelty | 0.00 | |
4 | WARNIKE, Madison Mitchell | 0.00 | |
5 | TOUPIE DE CANTRAIE, Lillian Geitner | 0.00 | |
6 | FERGIE ZK, Lauren Bramley | 0.00 | |
7 | JUSTIFIED, Bryn Hurley | 0.00 | |
8 | ZACCA ZOELOE, Sarah Hattaway | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BRISBANE, Tori Bilas | 0.00 | |
2 | STARRIDOR, Sarah Rayner | 0.00 | |
3 | DEN DEKKER, Sara L. Williamson | 0.00 | |
4 | HIDALCO, Courtney Osborne | 0.00 | |
5 | GABRIEL, Bergen Sanderford | 0.00 | |
6 | PATRON, Lori D. Osterstock | 0.00 | |
7 | LEANDRO V/D WATERINGHOEVE, Victoria Benedettini | 0.00 | |
8 | WING MAN, Avery Morgan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BRISBANE, Tori Bilas | 0.00 | |
2 | ANTHEMIS DU MAQUIS, Grace Jackson | 0.00 | |
3 | STARRIDOR, Sarah Rayner | 0.00 | |
4 | GABRIEL, Bergen Sanderford | 0.00 | |
5 | FLOSSY BOY, Kathleen Harrigan | 0.00 | |
6 | HIDALCO, Courtney Osborne | 0.00 | |
7 | SLF PANDORA, Addison Howe | 0.00 | |
8 | CONDERO 3, Kelly E. Maloney | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STARRIDOR, Sarah Rayner | 0.00 | |
2 | HIDALCO, Courtney Osborne | 0.00 | |
3 | FLOSSY BOY, Kathleen Harrigan | 0.00 | |
4 | WING MAN, Avery Morgan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PATRON, Lori D. Osterstock | 0.00 | |
2 | STARRIDOR, Sarah Rayner | 0.00 | |
3 | DEN DEKKER, Sara L. Williamson | 0.00 | |
4 | ANTHEMIS DU MAQUIS, Grace Jackson | 0.00 | |
5 | BRISBANE, Tori Bilas | 0.00 | |
6 | HIDALCO, Courtney Osborne | 0.00 | |
7 | FLOSSY BOY, Kathleen Harrigan | 0.00 | |
8 | WING MAN, Avery Morgan | 0.00 | |
9 | LEANDRO V/D WATERINGHOEVE, Victoria Benedettini | 0.00 | |
10 | CONDERO 3, Kelly E. Maloney | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ZOEY, Christina Rogalny | 0.00 | |
2 | CARLOS SANTANA, Emma Brunell | 0.00 | |
3 | GALOUBET ROUGE, Haley Rogers | 0.00 | |
4 | FONS VAN T GEYZEVEN, Eliza Derstine | 0.00 | |
5 | MAMBO B, Taylor Beasley | 0.00 | |
6 | FLANEUR G, Nicole Mason | 0.00 | |
7 | RADIO FLYER, Isa Lippman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GALOUBET ROUGE, Haley Rogers | 0.00 | |
2 | RADIO FLYER, Isa Lippman | 0.00 | |
3 | CARLOS SANTANA, Emma Brunell | 0.00 | |
4 | ZOEY, Christina Rogalny | 0.00 | |
5 | FLANEUR G, Nicole Mason | 0.00 | |
6 | FONS VAN T GEYZEVEN, Eliza Derstine | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CARLOS SANTANA, Emma Brunell | 0.00 | |
2 | FLANEUR G, Nicole Mason | 0.00 | |
3 | FONS VAN T GEYZEVEN, Eliza Derstine | 0.00 | |
4 | RADIO FLYER, Isa Lippman | 0.00 | |
5 | GALOUBET ROUGE, Haley Rogers | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ZOEY, Christina Rogalny | 0.00 | |
2 | FONS VAN T GEYZEVEN, Eliza Derstine | 0.00 | |
3 | RADIO FLYER, Isa Lippman | 0.00 | |
4 | GALOUBET ROUGE, Haley Rogers | 0.00 | |
5 | FLANEUR G, Nicole Mason | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CORA, Christina Couper | 0.00 | |
2 | VIGO MASSUERE, Deborah W. Perkins | 0.00 | |
3 | CAYLEE PCH, Monica Hanks | 0.00 | |
4 | ULTIMATE, Julia Ziffer | 0.00 | |
5 | HAKINI, Susan Fried | 0.00 | |
6 | CORNET'S GOLD 2, Julia Curtis | 0.00 | |
7 | CHIVU, Deborah W. Perkins | 0.00 | |
8 | Glitter Glider, Sarah E. Turner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAYLEE PCH, Monica Hanks | 0.00 | |
2 | EMERALD GRACE, Deborah W. Perkins | 0.00 | |
3 | VIGO MASSUERE, Deborah W. Perkins | 0.00 | |
4 | ABILENE, Rosalie Midyette | 0.00 | |
5 | HAKINI, Susan Fried | 0.00 | |
6 | ULTIMATE, Julia Ziffer | 0.00 | |
7 | HOLD ON TIGHT II, Daniela Stransky | 0.00 | |
8 | Glitter Glider, Sarah E. Turner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PRINCE GARBO, Deborah W. Perkins | 0.00 | |
2 | CORA, Christina Couper | 0.00 | |
3 | EMERALD GRACE, Deborah W. Perkins | 0.00 | |
4 | CAYLEE PCH, Monica Hanks | 0.00 | |
5 | HAKINI, Susan Fried | 0.00 | |
6 | CORNET'S GOLD 2, Julia Curtis | 0.00 | |
7 | DANGER G, Sarah Warden | 0.00 | |
8 | HENRY, Kathryn Hartshorn | 0.00 | |
9 | ARIA, Cory M. Mclaughlin | 0.00 | |
10 | Glitter Glider, Sarah E. Turner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CARLOTTA 168, Carly Dvorkin | 0.00 | |
2 | MARSHMELLO, Kiva A. Iscol | 0.00 | |
3 | FAIRY TAIL, Daneli Miron | 0.00 | |
4 | FVF BRULEE, Hannah Loeffelbein | 0.00 | |
5 | WKD TOKYO, Kiva A. Iscol | 0.00 | |
6 | FUEGO, Carly Dvorkin | 0.00 | |
7 | LAWFULL Z, Sarah Kerins | 0.00 | |
8 | SEBASTIAN, Mattie Hatcher | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FAIRY TAIL, Daneli Miron | 0.00 | |
2 | HOLSTEINS EASTWOOD, Sophia Studd | 0.00 | |
3 | CONCARDO, Monica Hanks | 0.00 | |
4 | NINETTO, Anna Ishiyama | 0.00 | |
5 | CARELE, SARAH BAGWORTH | 0.00 | |
6 | TH MAGIC, Jacqueline Ward | 0.00 | |
7 | HIP LIVING, Aurora R. De Alba | 0.00 | |
8 | RUSSELL, Erin Floyd | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HOLSTEINS EASTWOOD, Sophia Studd | 0.00 | |
2 | CACHACCO, Olivia Woodson | 0.00 | |
3 | MARSHMELLO, Kiva A. Iscol | 0.00 | |
4 | CARLOTTA 168, Carly Dvorkin | 0.00 | |
5 | CAYMAN, Jacqueline Ward | 0.00 | |
6 | HIP LIVING, Aurora R. De Alba | 0.00 | |
7 | TH MAGIC, Jacqueline Ward | 0.00 | |
8 | ACOLINA R, Sarah E. Turner | 0.00 | |
9 | HEROS, Kathryn Hartshorn | 0.00 | |
10 | RUSSELL, Erin Floyd | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASTINO, Lauren Balcomb | 0.00 | |
2 | UNANIMITY, Jordan Lubow | 0.00 | |
3 | CILANDRA Z, Christi Israel | 0.00 | |
4 | CAMIL DU PARC DU MENOBU, Shane P. Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
5 | BONZA, Benjamin J. Meredith | 0.00 | |
6 | TEMPO ROYAL, Hayley Iannotti | 0.00 | |
7 | FAIRY TAIL, Lorcan Gallagher | 0.00 | |
8 | CASINO N, Aurora R. De Alba | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HJ SWING TIME, Holly Shepherd | 0.00 | |
2 | GLITTER OF SPRINGNIGHT, Aaron Vale | 0.00 | |
3 | CITY WALK, Meredith Gallagher | 0.00 | |
4 | ENZO, Todd D. Minikus | 0.00 | |
5 | RUSSELL, Erin Floyd | 0.00 | |
6 | TOP PRICE, Anna Lisa Smith Lee | 0.00 | |
7 | JINTER VAN HET HAGEHOF, Erin Floyd | 0.00 | |
8 | SKY HIGH, Erin Floyd | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AMICELLI, Mattie Hatcher | 0.00 | |
2 | CITY WALK, Meredith Gallagher | 0.00 | |
3 | BONZA, Benjamin J. Meredith | 0.00 | |
4 | UNANIMITY, Jordan Lubow | 0.00 | |
5 | GLITTER OF SPRINGNIGHT, Aaron Vale | 0.00 | |
6 | CARA Z, Sherry Hill | 0.00 | |
7 | CARPE DIEM, Fernando Cardenas | 0.00 | |
8 | CASTINO, Lauren Balcomb | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BRANDEE, Serena Anand | 0.00 | |
2 | NINETTO, Anna Ishiyama | 0.00 | |
3 | GEMINO, Peter Wylde | 0.00 | |
4 | CANCUN, Kamille Marcussen | 0.00 | |
5 | BORIENA H, Richie Moloney | 0.00 | |
6 | FABIAN D, Richie Moloney | 0.00 | |
7 | VOI DE PIQUE, Sara Sprague | 0.00 | |
8 | SPRING HALL COPENHAGEN, Allen T. Nabors | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UBER, Stefano Baruzzo | 0.00 | |
2 | QUEENIE, Fernando Cardenas | 0.00 | |
3 | LUCILLE, Jacqueline Ward | 0.00 | |
4 | HH DONNATELLA, Juan Ortiz | 0.00 | |
5 | GLORIA, Gustavo J. Prato | 0.00 | |
6 | FRESCO, Benjamin J. Meredith | 0.00 | |
7 | COBOLT, Lacey Gilbertson | 0.00 | |
8 | CAIMAN DES SEQUOIAS, Nicole Loochtan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CANCUN, Kamille Marcussen | 0.00 | |
2 | QUEENIE, Fernando Cardenas | 0.00 | |
3 | FAMOSO D IVE Z, Nicole Loochtan | 0.00 | |
4 | MONTEZ LS, Denise Monopoli | 0.00 | |
5 | WANTED, Loren Hazard-daniel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ACOLINA R, Aaron Vale | 0.00 | |
2 | ROYAL FLUSH, Peter Wylde | 0.00 | |
3 | COMME CI COMME CA, Martien Van Der Hoeven | 0.00 | |
4 | CASTELISSIMO, Savannah Jad Jenkins | 0.00 | |
5 | GERKO, Shane P. Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
6 | DONNA VI, Clotilde Lewis | 0.00 | |
7 | ISARUS, Julia Curtis | 0.00 | |
8 | FRESCO, Benjamin J. Meredith | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SYL CICLON, Pablo J. Barrios | 0.00 | |
2 | CATANO 29, Stefano Baruzzo | 0.00 | |
3 | ANNIE OAKLEY, Benjamin J. Meredith | 0.00 | |
4 | ACOLINA R, Aaron Vale | 0.00 | |
5 | GAUGUIN, Darragh Kerins | 0.00 | |
6 | CRACKY Z, Christi Israel | 0.00 | |
7 | FLASH DE MACHECO, Ali Leopold-moreno | 0.00 | |
8 | INESSE, Anselmo Alvarado | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | C'EST SUE B, Katie Tyler | 0.00 | |
2 | CASTELISSIMO, Savannah Jad Jenkins | 0.00 | |
3 | COBOLT, Lacey Gilbertson | 0.00 | |
4 | GAUGUIN, Darragh Kerins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BELLA DONA, Savannah Jad Jenkins | 0.00 | |
2 | COBALOU, Sharn L. Wordley | 0.00 | |
3 | DELIGHT M-G C DE LEUZE, Darragh Kerins | 0.00 | |
4 | VITEL SOURDIN, Lauren Balcomb | 0.00 | |
5 | SILVER CREEK'S CHARMED, Hunter Holloway | 0.00 | |
6 | LINCOLN 'T', Martien Van Der Hoeven | 0.00 | |
7 | GAMECHANGER, Hunter Holloway | 0.00 | |
8 | GILMORE 55, Daniel Bedoya | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DONNA VI, Pablo J. Barrios | 0.00 | |
2 | GILMORE 55, Daniel Bedoya | 0.00 | |
3 | CASTELISSIMO, Savannah Jad Jenkins | 0.00 | |
4 | C'EST SUE B, Katie Tyler | 0.00 | |
5 | BELLA DONA, Savannah Jad Jenkins | 0.00 | |
6 | COMME CI COMME CA, Martien Van Der Hoeven | 0.00 | |
7 | VERDINI D'HOUTVELD Z, Lauren Balcomb | 0.00 | |
8 | VOI DE PIQUE, Sara Sprague | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BELLA DONA, Savannah Jad Jenkins | 0.00 | |
2 | DONNA VI, Pablo J. Barrios | 0.00 | |
3 | COMME CI COMME CA, Martien Van Der Hoeven | 0.00 | |
4 | COBALOU, Sharn L. Wordley | 0.00 | |
5 | ANNIE OAKLEY, Benjamin J. Meredith | 0.00 | |
6 | SYL CICLON, Pablo J. Barrios | 0.00 | |
7 | LINCOLN 'T', Martien Van Der Hoeven | 0.00 | |
8 | INESSE, Anselmo Alvarado | 0.00 |