#R35 -- Upperville Colt & Horse Show

Upperville Show Grounds

June 3 - 9, 2019


Adult Amateur Hunter - 50+
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SideNote Betty Oare 50.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Flirtation Walk Quiet Haven - Howell 50.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35
  Horse Owner Points
Champion GRAND LUXE 0.00
Reserve CARRICA 0.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" - 36+ (Older)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CATCH ME 0.00
Reserve LOVE NOTE 0.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" - 18-35 (Younger)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion GOLDEN RULE 0.00
Reserve BILBAO 0.00
Children's Hunter - 15 and Over
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Cabriolet Shayna Tamburo 30.00
Children's Hunter - 14 and Under
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Tory Burch Meghan Finlay 50.00
Reserve Zealand Grace C.S. Walker 30.00
Green Conformation Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SCANDAL 0.00
Reserve CRITICS' CHOICE 0.00
HP Performance Conformation (3'9")
  Horse Owner Points
Champion PRIVATE LIFE 0.00
Reserve LUCADOR 0.00
Pony Hunter - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion PRESTIGE 0.00
Reserve CHIC IN TIME 0.00
Pony Hunter - Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BARONESS OF LOCHEIL 0.00
Reserve ASTRO BOY 0.00
Pony Hunter - Small
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BIT OF LOVE 0.00
Reserve LOVE ME TENDER 0.00
Junior Hunter 3'6" - Large (Older)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CAPITALIZED 0.00
Reserve ROCKETEER 0.00
Junior Hunter 3'6" - Small (Older)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion WISDOM 0.00
Reserve EVERMORE 0.00
Ladies Sidesaddle
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SOUTHERN WILL 0.00
Reserve Tortuga Brenda K. Madison 30.00
Children's Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ABILITYDANCE 0.00
Reserve CORRADO PELLI 0.00
Adult Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion JOY RIDE 0.00
Reserve VINYASA 0.00
Two Year Old Hunter Breeding
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Cabalero Elizabeth A. Capor 30.00
Pony Yearling Breeding
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Mystical Attire David Dowler 0.00
Reserve I Say! Kym Smith 30.00
Best Young Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion QISMET 0.00
Champion DADS SUNSET 0.00
Reserve I SAY! 0.00
Reserve MAXIMUM MOMEMTUM 0.00
Thoroughbred Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Talk To Me Christine Adams 0.00
Amateur Owner 3'3" - Older
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Uptown Victoria Clarke 50.00
Junior Hunter 3'3" - Large (Older)
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Plesant Dreams Helen Lohr 30.00

Class: 1 - Green Conformation Hunter - Model    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SCANDAL, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
2 CRITICS' CHOICE, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
3 ISN'T SHE SOMETHING, Susan Lyman 0.00
4 CLAPTON, Catherine Ellis 0.00

Class: 2 - Green Conformation Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SCANDAL, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
2 CRITICS' CHOICE, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
3 All In One, Susan Lyman 16.00
4 TIME AFTER TIME, Chad Keenum 0.00
5 CLAPTON, Catherine Ellis 0.00
6 ISN'T SHE SOMETHING, Susan Lyman 0.00

Class: 3 - Green Conformation Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SCANDAL, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
2 CRITICS' CHOICE, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
3 ISN'T SHE SOMETHING, Susan Lyman 0.00
4 All In One, Susan Lyman 12.00
5 CLAPTON, Catherine Ellis 0.00
6 TIME AFTER TIME, Chad Keenum 0.00

Class: 4 - Green Conformation Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SCANDAL, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
2 CRITICS' CHOICE, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
3 CLAPTON, Catherine Ellis 0.00
4 ISN'T SHE SOMETHING, Susan Lyman 0.00
5 TIME AFTER TIME, Chad Keenum 0.00

Class: 5 - Green Conformation Hunter - Handy    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRITICS' CHOICE, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
2 CLAPTON, Catherine Ellis 0.00
3 TIME AFTER TIME, Chad Keenum 0.00
4 ISN'T SHE SOMETHING, Susan Lyman 0.00
5 SCANDAL, Scott H. Stewart 0.00

Class: 6 - Green Conformation Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SCANDAL, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
2 CRITICS' CHOICE, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
3 ISN'T SHE SOMETHING, Susan Lyman 0.00
4 TIME AFTER TIME, Chad Keenum 0.00
5 CLAPTON, Catherine Ellis 0.00

Class: 7 - HP Conformation Hunter - Model    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRIVATE LIFE, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
2 BEST REGARDS, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
3 LUCADOR, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
4 ROLAND PARK, Megan Young 0.00
5 ARGENTUS, Jimmy E. Torano 0.00
6 QUEEN OF DIAMONDS, Virginia Bonnie 0.00

Class: 8 - HP Conformation Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUCADOR, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
2 PRIVATE LIFE, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
3 ARGENTUS, Jimmy E. Torano 0.00
4 ROLAND PARK, Megan Young 0.00
5 BEST REGARDS, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
6 JEREMIAH 29:11, B J Ehrhardt 0.00
7 QUEEN OF DIAMONDS, Virginia Bonnie 0.00

Class: 9 - HP Conformation Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUCADOR, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
2 PRIVATE LIFE, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
3 ROLAND PARK, Megan Young 0.00
4 ARGENTUS, Jimmy E. Torano 0.00
5 QUEEN OF DIAMONDS, Virginia Bonnie 0.00
6 JEREMIAH 29:11, B J Ehrhardt 0.00
7 BEST REGARDS, Jennifer Hannan 0.00

Class: 10 - HP Conformation Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRIVATE LIFE, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
2 ARGENTUS, Jimmy E. Torano 0.00
3 ROLAND PARK, Megan Young 0.00
4 BEST REGARDS, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
5 JEREMIAH 29:11, B J Ehrhardt 0.00
6 LUCADOR, Scott H. Stewart 0.00

Class: 11 - HP Conformation Hunter - Handy    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRIVATE LIFE, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
2 ARGENTUS, Jimmy E. Torano 0.00
3 ROLAND PARK, Megan Young 0.00
4 LUCADOR, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
5 BEST REGARDS, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
6 JEREMIAH 29:11, B J Ehrhardt 0.00

Class: 12 - HP Conformation Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRIVATE LIFE, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
2 LUCADOR, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
3 BEST REGARDS, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
4 ROLAND PARK, Megan Young 0.00
5 ARGENTUS, Jimmy E. Torano 0.00

Class: 13 - Green Hunter 3    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHARLEMAGNE, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
2 FOR ALWAYS, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
3 WAVERLY, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
4 CHECKMATE, Kate Conover 0.00
5 FLEETWOOD, Heather B. Hays 0.00
6 GUINEVERE, Amanda P. Steege 0.00
7 MYLE HI, Harold Chopping 0.00
8 VARSITY, Jennifer Hannan 0.00

Class: 14 - Green Hunter 3    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WAVERLY, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
2 CHARLEMAGNE, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
3 VARSITY, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
4 AMADEUS, Christina S. Serio 0.00
5 FOR ALWAYS, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
6 GUINEVERE, Amanda P. Steege 0.00
7 FLEETWOOD, Heather B. Hays 0.00
8 INTUITION, Christina S. Serio 0.00

Class: 15 - Green Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHARLEMAGNE, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
2 WAVERLY, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
3 INTUITION, Christina S. Serio 0.00
4 BOCCACCIO, Schuyler C. Riley 0.00
5 Bounce, Catherine Ellis 11.00
6 VARSITY, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
7 CHECKMATE, Kate Conover 0.00
8 KANNANBALL, Heather B. Hays 0.00

Class: 16 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOONLIGHT, Jimmy E. Torano 0.00
2 BORDEAUX, Hunt Tosh 0.00
3 FIRST LOOK, Louise Serio 0.00
4 FABLE, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
5 CARISTO, Jill E. Shull 0.00
6 MTM SELF MADE, Amanda P. Steege 0.00
7 WAYLAND SQUARE, Kate Conover 0.00
8 SURPRISE, Chad Keenum 0.00

Class: 17 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BORDEAUX, Hunt Tosh 0.00
2 FIRST LOOK, Louise Serio 0.00
3 WAYLAND SQUARE, Kate Conover 0.00
4 BISMARK, Virginia Harris 0.00
5 Happy Boy, Catherine Ellis 11.00
6 TUFTON AVENUE, Virginia Harris 0.00
7 ESH EYE CANDY, Catherine Ellis 0.00
8 Greatness VDK, Harper Peterson 0.00

Class: 18 - Green Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BORDEAUX, Hunt Tosh 0.00
2 BLUE LIGHT, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
3 MOONLIGHT, Jimmy E. Torano 0.00
4 WAYLAND SQUARE, Kate Conover 0.00
5 MTM SELF MADE, Amanda P. Steege 0.00
6 FABLE, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
7 TUFTON AVENUE, Virginia Harris 0.00
8 ESH EYE CANDY, Catherine Ellis 0.00

Class: 19 - Green Hunter 3'6    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVERWONDER, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
2 NOAH, Sara Green 0.00
3 CABRIO, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
4 LOVE NOTE, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
5 CAESAR AUGUSTUS, Ed Copeland 0.00
6 SPANISH HARLEM, Amanda P. Steege 0.00
7 ABLE, Thomas Brennan 0.00
8 Amazing Grace, Maria R. Shannon 0.00

Class: 20 - Green Hunter 3'6    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CABRIO, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
2 NOAH, Sara Green 0.00
3 EVERWONDER, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
4 SPANISH HARLEM, Amanda P. Steege 0.00
5 CAESAR AUGUSTUS, Ed Copeland 0.00
6 LOVE NOTE, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
7 CASTELLAN, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
8 ABLE, Thomas Brennan 0.00

Class: 21 - Green Hunter 3'6    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOAH, Sara Green 0.00
2 ABLE, Thomas Brennan 0.00
3 CABRIO, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
4 SPANISH HARLEM, Amanda P. Steege 0.00
5 LOVE NOTE, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
6 EVERWONDER, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
7 All In One, Susan Lyman 0.00
8 EASY MONEY, Chad Keenum 0.00

Class: 22 - Green Hunter 3'6 - Handy    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CABRIO, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
2 EVERWONDER, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
3 NOAH, Sara Green 0.00
4 LOVE NOTE, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
5 EASY MONEY, Chad Keenum 0.00
6 ABLE, Thomas Brennan 0.00
7 All In One, Susan Lyman 0.00
8 SPANISH HARLEM, Amanda P. Steege 0.00

Class: 23 - Green Hunter 3'6 U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVERWONDER, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
2 CABRIO, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
3 SPANISH HARLEM, Amanda P. Steege 0.00
4 LOVE NOTE, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
5 ROYELLE, Jill E. Shull 0.00
6 All In One, Susan Lyman 10.00
7 MACALLAN, Suzanna Treske 0.00
8 CAESAR AUGUSTUS, Ed Copeland 0.00

Class: 24 - Green Hunter 3'9    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SINATRA, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
2 CONFETTI, Sara Green 0.00
3 LAFITTE DE MUZE, Amanda P. Steege 0.00
4 CATCHPHRASE, Harold Chopping 0.00
5 SPORTS PAGE, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
6 THOMAS O'MALLEY, Winn Alden 0.00
7 MOONSHOT, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
8 AJACCIO, Megan Young 0.00

Class: 25 - Green Hunter 3'9    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAFITTE DE MUZE, Amanda P. Steege 0.00
2 CONFETTI, Sara Green 0.00
3 SPORTS PAGE, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
4 CATCHPHRASE, Harold Chopping 0.00
5 MOONSHOT, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
6 THOMAS O'MALLEY, Winn Alden 0.00
7 SINATRA, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
8 AJACCIO, Megan Young 0.00

Class: 26 - Green Hunter 3'9    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPORTS PAGE, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
2 CONFETTI, Sara Green 0.00
3 MOONSHOT, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
4 AJACCIO, Megan Young 0.00
5 THOMAS O'MALLEY, Winn Alden 0.00
6 CATCHPHRASE, Harold Chopping 0.00
7 SINATRA, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
8 LAFITTE DE MUZE, Amanda P. Steege 0.00

Class: 27 - Green Hunter 3'9 - Handy    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAFITTE DE MUZE, Amanda P. Steege 0.00
2 SINATRA, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
3 MOONSHOT, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
4 SPORTS PAGE, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
5 CATCHPHRASE, Harold Chopping 0.00
6 THOMAS O'MALLEY, Winn Alden 0.00
7 AJACCIO, Megan Young 0.00
8 CONFETTI, Sara Green 0.00

Class: 28 - Green Hunter 3'9 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOONSHOT, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
2 LAFITTE DE MUZE, Amanda P. Steege 0.00
3 AJACCIO, Megan Young 0.00
4 SINATRA, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
5 SPORTS PAGE, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
6 THOMAS O'MALLEY, Winn Alden 0.00
7 CATCHPHRASE, Harold Chopping 0.00

Class: 29 - Performance Hunter 3'3 - A    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WILD AT HEART, Krista M. Goossens 0.00
2 QUIMBY, Kate Conover 0.00
3 RIO REGGAE, Carol A. Hoffman 0.00
4 MTM SELF MADE, Amanda P. Steege 0.00
5 GREY STREET, Brady Mitchell 0.00
6 ABLE, Thomas Brennan 0.00
7 DISCLOSURE, Amanda P. Steege 0.00
8 GOOD THING, Carol A. Hoffman 0.00

Class: 29 - Performance Hunter 3'3 - B    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOTCHA, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
2 O. EDWARD, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
3 SI BENE, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
4 CONFETTI, Sara Green 0.00
5 SPANISH HARLEM, Amanda P. Steege 0.00
6 BISMARK, Virginia Harris 0.00
7 HEY KING, Christina S. Serio 0.00
8 PREMIUM BLEND, Krista M. Goossens 0.00

Class: 29 - Performance Hunter 3'3 - C    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRADEMARK, Samantha Schaefer 0.00
2 DAPPER, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
3 TIME AFTER TIME, Chad Keenum 0.00
4 ROCKETEER, Thomas Brennan 0.00
5 Orion, Brooke Kemper 11.00
6 Uptown, Tracy Brennan 10.00
7 CLAPTON, Catherine Ellis 0.00
8 CALLUCCI, Catherine Ellis 0.00

Class: 30 - Performance Hunter 3'3 - Handy - A    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVERWONDER, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
2 QUIMBY, Kate Conover 0.00
3 TRENDING, John Barker 0.00
4 GREY STREET, Dana J. Schwartz 0.00
5 WAYLAND SQUARE, Kate Conover 0.00
6 Sandro Sky, Maria R. Shannon 10.00
7 COMISSARIO, Ailish Cunniffe 0.00
8 ABLE, Thomas Brennan 0.00

Class: 30 - Performance Hunter 3'3 - C    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRADEMARK, Samantha Schaefer 0.00
2 TALLYMAN, Suzanna Treske 0.00
3 NOAH, Sara Green 0.00
4 DAPPER, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
5 ROCKETEER, Thomas Brennan 0.00
6 CLAPTON, Catherine Ellis 0.00
7 KNOCKOUT, Keri Guanciale 0.00
8 TIME AFTER TIME, Chad Keenum 0.00

Class: 30 - Performance Hunter 3'3 - B    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONFETTI, Sara Green 0.00
2 GEORGICA, Brady Mitchell 0.00
3 O. EDWARD, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
4 SI BENE, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
5 GOTCHA, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
6 SCIROCCO, Christina S. Serio 0.00
7 SCREENPLAY, Mimi Gochman 0.00
8 COMMANDOR DE CODRE, Holly H. Orlando 0.00

Class: 31 - Performance Hunter 3'3 U/S - A    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GREY STREET, Brady Mitchell 0.00
2 EVERWONDER, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
3 WAYLAND SQUARE, Kate Conover 0.00
4 MTM SELF MADE, Amanda P. Steege 0.00
5 Happy Boy, Carson Clark 11.00
6 RIO REGGAE, Britta M. Lippert 0.00
8 Tuscan Sky, Patrick A. Miller 0.00

Class: 31 - Performance Hunter 3'3 U/S - B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 O. EDWARD, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
2 SPANISH HARLEM, Amanda P. Steege 0.00
3 All In One, Susan Lyman 16.00
4 CAPITALIZED, Christina S. Serio 0.00
5 CARERO, Alan Lohman 0.00
6 Diamante, Caroline L. Adams 0.00

Class: 31 - Performance Hunter 3'3 U/S - C    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRADEMARK, Samantha Schaefer 0.00
2 DAPPER, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
3 TALLYMAN, Suzanna Treske 0.00
4 ROCKETEER, Thomas Brennan 0.00
5 KNOCKOUT, Keri Guanciale 0.00
6 Uptown, Tracy Brennan 10.00
7 CALLUCCI, Tony Workman 0.00
8 TIME AFTER TIME, Chad Keenum 0.00

Class: 32 - Performance Hunter 3'6    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORICE Z, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
2 MOONSHOT, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
3 IN THE KNOW, Samantha Schaefer 0.00
4 KIND OF BLUE, Brady Mitchell 0.00
5 Lumineer, Brooke Kemper 11.00
6 MAITRE D, Amanda P. Steege 0.00
7 HERR DROSSELMEYER, Ed Copeland 0.00
8 QUEEN OF DIAMONDS, Virginia Bonnie 0.00

Class: 33 - Performance Hunter 3'6 - Handy    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAYFIELD, Brady Mitchell 0.00
2 IN THE KNOW, Samantha Schaefer 0.00
3 KIND OF BLUE, Brady Mitchell 0.00
4 MOONSHOT, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
5 CORICE Z, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
6 MAITRE D, Amanda P. Steege 0.00
7 HERR DROSSELMEYER, Ed Copeland 0.00
8 Chazeaux, Claire R. Parkinson 0.00

Class: 34 - Performance Hunter 3'6 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAYFIELD, Brady Mitchell 0.00
2 HERR DROSSELMEYER, Ed Copeland 0.00
3 ST TROPEZ, Chad Keenum 0.00
4 IN THE KNOW, Samantha Schaefer 0.00

Class: 35 - High Performance Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATCH ME, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
2 OLYMPIC FIRE, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
3 CAMEO, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
4 VISTO'S BESPOKE, Ed Copeland 0.00
5 PONTECINI, Brooke Kemper 0.00
6 IN THE KNOW, Samantha Schaefer 0.00
7 Candidate, Sarah Tyndall 0.00
8 CARENTO, Sara Green 0.00

Class: 36 - High Performance Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATCH ME, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
2 IN THE KNOW, Samantha Schaefer 0.00
3 CAMEO, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
4 VISTO'S BESPOKE, Ed Copeland 0.00
5 PONTECINI, Brooke Kemper 0.00
6 OLYMPIC FIRE, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
7 Candidate, Sarah Tyndall 0.00
8 CARENTO, Sara Green 0.00

Class: 37 - High Performance Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IN THE KNOW, Samantha Schaefer 0.00
2 CAMEO, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
3 CARENTO, Sara Green 0.00
4 VISTO'S BESPOKE, Ed Copeland 0.00
5 Candidate, Sarah Tyndall 11.00
6 CATCH ME, Scott H. Stewart 0.00

Class: 38 - High Performance Hunter - Handy    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATCH ME, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
2 VISTO'S BESPOKE, Ed Copeland 0.00
3 IN THE KNOW, Samantha Schaefer 0.00
4 CARENTO, Sara Green 0.00
5 CAMEO, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
6 Candidate, Sarah Tyndall 10.00

Class: 39 - High Performance Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATCH ME, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
2 CAMEO, Scott H. Stewart 0.00
3 CARENTO, Sara Green 0.00
4 Candidate, Sarah Tyndall 12.00
5 OLYMPIC FIRE, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
6 IN THE KNOW, Samantha Schaefer 0.00

Class: 40 - Am Owner 18-35 Hunter 3'3    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENOUGH SAID, Stephanie E. Danhakl 0.00
2 GREY STREET, Dana J. Schwartz 0.00
3 MAYFAIR, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
4 QUEST, Stephanie E. Danhakl 0.00
5 SI BENE, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
6 QUINTUS, Britta M. Lippert 0.00
7 AKINDA, Sachi Kawabata-porto 0.00
8 DISCLOSURE, Samantha Kramig 0.00

Class: 41 - Am Owner 18-35 Hunter 3'3 *    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUEST, Stephanie E. Danhakl 0.00
2 KIND OF BLUE, Dana J. Schwartz 0.00
3 SI BENE, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
4 MAYFAIR, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
5 QUINTUS, Britta M. Lippert 0.00
6 ENOUGH SAID, Stephanie E. Danhakl 0.00
7 BISMARK, Kristin Finkelstein 0.00
8 COOPERSTOWN, Cree Sauer 0.00

Class: 42 - Am Owner 18-35 Hunter 3'3    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENOUGH SAID, Stephanie E. Danhakl 0.00
2 QUEST, Stephanie E. Danhakl 0.00
3 SCREENPLAY, Sachi Kawabata-porto 0.00
4 QUINTUS, Britta M. Lippert 0.00
5 DISCLOSURE, Samantha Kramig 0.00
6 AKINDA, Sachi Kawabata-porto 0.00
7 SI BENE, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
8 MAYFAIR, Stephanie Bulger 0.00

Class: 43 - Am Owner 18-35 Hunter 3'3 - Handy    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SCREENPLAY, Sachi Kawabata-porto 0.00
2 QUINTUS, Britta M. Lippert 0.00
3 ENOUGH SAID, Stephanie E. Danhakl 0.00
4 QUEST, Stephanie E. Danhakl 0.00
5 AKINDA, Sachi Kawabata-porto 0.00
6 KIND OF BLUE, Dana J. Schwartz 0.00
7 MAYFAIR, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
8 GREY STREET, Dana J. Schwartz 0.00

Class: 44 - Am Owner 18-35 Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GREY STREET, Dana J. Schwartz 0.00
2 Donjuan, Olivia Falkenberry 20.00
3 KIND OF BLUE, Dana J. Schwartz 0.00
4 QUEST, Stephanie E. Danhakl 0.00
5 SI BENE, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
6 MAYFAIR, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
7 SCREENPLAY, Sachi Kawabata-porto 0.00
8 AKINDA, Sachi Kawabata-porto 0.00

Class: 45 - Am Owner 36/O Hunter 3'3    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uptown, Victoria Clarke 25.00
2 CINESTAR, Marla Polishan 0.00
3 ORLON, Margot Peroni 0.00
4 FABLE, James G. Anderson 0.00
5 WINTER STROLL, Nancy P. Hooker 0.00
6 RIO REGGAE, Carol A. Hoffman 0.00
7 CARMA, Virginia Fout 0.00
8 MYTHICAL, Becky L. Gochman 0.00

Class: 46 - Am Owner 36/O Hunter 3'3 *    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uptown, Victoria Clarke 25.00
2 WINTER STROLL, Nancy P. Hooker 0.00
3 MYTHICAL, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
4 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 12.00
5 ORLON, Margot Peroni 0.00
6 LAPPELOUP, Meghan A. Rohrbaugh Bear 0.00
7 FABLE, James G. Anderson 0.00
8 That'll Do, Jessica R. Lohman 0.00

Class: 47 - Am Owner 36/O Hunter 3'3    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARMA, Virginia Fout 0.00
2 ORLON, Margot Peroni 0.00
3 AJACCIO, Dudley Macfarlane 0.00
4 WINTER STROLL, Nancy P. Hooker 0.00
5 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 11.00
6 RIO REGGAE, Carol A. Hoffman 0.00
7 CALLUCCI, Lynn Ellen Rice 0.00

Class: 48 - Am Owner 36/O Hunter 3'3 - Handy    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ORLON, Margot Peroni 0.00
2 CARMA, Virginia Fout 0.00
3 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 16.00
4 WINTER STROLL, Nancy P. Hooker 0.00
5 RIO REGGAE, Carol A. Hoffman 0.00
6 INSPIRED, Amy Guth 0.00
7 CARISTO, Meghan A. Rohrbaugh Bear 0.00
8 EXCLAIM, Roberta Previ 0.00

Class: 49 - Am Owner 36/O Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FABLE, James G. Anderson 0.00
2 Uptown, Victoria Clarke 20.00
3 AJACCIO, Dudley Macfarlane 0.00
4 RIO REGGAE, Carol A. Hoffman 0.00
5 WINTER STROLL, Nancy P. Hooker 0.00
6 CARMA, Virginia Fout 0.00
7 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 0.00
8 INSPIRED, Amy Guth 0.00

Class: 50 - Am Ownr 18-35 Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDEN RULE, Stephanie E. Danhakl 0.00
2 BILBAO, Kathleen Mahoney 0.00
3 CAESAR AUGUSTUS, Anneliese Kolaska 0.00
4 NOT TO WORRY, Sarah Hellman 0.00
5 CARABELLO, Rosie Powers 0.00
6 CORICE Z, Claire I. Kenna 0.00
7 HERR DROSSELMEYER, Anneliese Kolaska 0.00
8 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 0.00

Class: 51 - Am Ownr 18-35 Hunter *    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDEN RULE, Stephanie E. Danhakl 0.00
2 CORICE Z, Claire I. Kenna 0.00
3 NOT TO WORRY, Sarah Hellman 0.00
4 HERR DROSSELMEYER, Anneliese Kolaska 0.00
5 BILBAO, Kathleen Mahoney 0.00
6 CARABELLO, Rosie Powers 0.00
7 CAESAR AUGUSTUS, Anneliese Kolaska 0.00
8 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 0.00

Class: 52 - Am Ownr 18-35 Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BILBAO, Kathleen Mahoney 0.00
2 CAESAR AUGUSTUS, Anneliese Kolaska 0.00
3 CARABELLO, Rosie Powers 0.00
4 NOT TO WORRY, Sarah Hellman 0.00
5 CORICE Z, Claire I. Kenna 0.00
6 GOLDEN RULE, Stephanie E. Danhakl 0.00
7 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 0.00
8 HERR DROSSELMEYER, Anneliese Kolaska 0.00

Class: 53 - Am Ownr 18-35 Hunter - Handy    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORICE Z, Claire I. Kenna 0.00
2 BILBAO, Kathleen Mahoney 0.00
3 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 16.00
4 NOT TO WORRY, Sarah Hellman 0.00
5 HERR DROSSELMEYER, Anneliese Kolaska 0.00
6 CARABELLO, Rosie Powers 0.00
7 GOLDEN RULE, Stephanie E. Danhakl 0.00
8 CAESAR AUGUSTUS, Anneliese Kolaska 0.00

Class: 54 - Am Ownr 18-35 Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDEN RULE, Stephanie E. Danhakl 0.00
2 HERR DROSSELMEYER, Anneliese Kolaska 0.00
3 CAESAR AUGUSTUS, Anneliese Kolaska 0.00
4 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 12.00
5 NOT TO WORRY, Sarah Hellman 0.00
6 CORICE Z, Claire I. Kenna 0.00
7 CARABELLO, Rosie Powers 0.00
8 BILBAO, Kathleen Mahoney 0.00

Class: 55 - Am Ownr 36/O Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATCH ME, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
2 LOVE NOTE, Nancy P. Hooker 0.00
3 SINATRA, Tina Allen 0.00
4 GRYFFINDOR, Stephanie A. Fabiano 0.00
5 VAYRIE COOL, Stephanie A. Fabiano 0.00
6 EAGLE, Clementina R. Brown 0.00
7 CARLOTTA, Ashley Hodges 0.00
8 VERDICT, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00

Class: 56 - Am Ownr 36/O Hunter *    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATCH ME, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
2 LOVE NOTE, Nancy P. Hooker 0.00
3 ROLAND PARK, Dudley Macfarlane 0.00
4 GRYFFINDOR, Stephanie A. Fabiano 0.00
5 CRISTIANO, Virginia Fout 0.00
6 GOOD THING, Carol A. Hoffman 0.00
7 UNO MAS, Heidi Siegmund 0.00
8 VAYRIE COOL, Stephanie A. Fabiano 0.00

Class: 57 - Am Ownr 36/O Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VAYRIE COOL, Stephanie A. Fabiano 0.00
2 UNO MAS, Heidi Siegmund 0.00
3 CATCH ME, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
4 GOOD THING, Carol A. Hoffman 0.00
5 GRYFFINDOR, Stephanie A. Fabiano 0.00
6 Belle, Jane Gaston 10.00
7 ROLAND PARK, Dudley Macfarlane 0.00
8 VERDICT, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00

Class: 58 - Am Ownr 36/O Hunter - Handy    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATCH ME, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
2 EAGLE, Clementina R. Brown 0.00
3 ROLAND PARK, Dudley Macfarlane 0.00
4 Belle, Jane Gaston 12.00
5 CARLOTTA, Ashley Hodges 0.00
6 SINATRA, Tina Allen 0.00
7 VERDICT, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
8 CRISTIANO, Virginia Fout 0.00

Class: 59 - Am Ownr 36/O Hunter U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATCH ME, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
2 LOVE NOTE, Nancy P. Hooker 0.00
3 Belle, Jane Gaston 16.00
4 UNO MAS, Heidi Siegmund 0.00
5 GOOD THING, Carol A. Hoffman 0.00
6 SINATRA, Tina Allen 0.00
7 ROLAND PARK, Dudley Macfarlane 0.00
8 VAYRIE COOL, Stephanie A. Fabiano 0.00

Class: 60 - Jr Hunter 15/U 3'3    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FLIRT, Baylee Mckeever 0.00
2 Becoming, Kalli Meagher 20.00
3 SATELLITE, Sienna Pilla 0.00
4 PLAYLIST, Diana Bienstock 0.00
5 ACE OF SPADES, Gabrielle L. Morin 0.00
6 LB QUENTIN, Diana Bienstock 0.00
7 Best Of, Emily Giorgio 0.00
8 O. EDWARD, Sadie Moulton 0.00

Class: 61 - Jr Hunter 15/U 3'3    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FLIRT, Baylee Mckeever 0.00
2 PLAYLIST, Diana Bienstock 0.00
3 SATELLITE, Sienna Pilla 0.00
4 LB QUENTIN, Diana Bienstock 0.00
5 Best Of, Emily Giorgio 0.00
6 Corona, Hugh Turner 10.00
7 Sambalina, Kelsey Sullivan 0.00
8 CIKITO, Grace Frulla 0.00

Class: 62 - Jr Hunter 15/U 3'3    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PLAYLIST, Diana Bienstock 0.00
2 FLIRT, Baylee Mckeever 0.00
3 Cohiba, Shannon Maguire 16.00
4 O. EDWARD, Sadie Moulton 0.00
5 COCKTAIL 51, Katherine Lebaron 0.00
6 Best Of, Emily Giorgio 0.00
7 Becoming, Kalli Meagher 0.00
8 SATELLITE, Sienna Pilla 0.00

Class: 63 - Jr Hunter 15/U 3'3 - Handy    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FLIRT, Baylee Mckeever 0.00
2 Best Of, Emily Giorgio 0.00
3 Becoming, Kalli Meagher 16.00
4 LIMITLESS, Jordan R. Gibbs 0.00
5 COCKTAIL 51, Katherine Lebaron 0.00
6 LIV, Mia Frigon 0.00
7 Corona, Hugh Turner 0.00
8 ACE OF SPADES, Gabrielle L. Morin 0.00

Class: 64 - Jr Hunter 15/U 3'3 U/S    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 O. EDWARD, Sadie Moulton 0.00
2 Becoming, Kalli Meagher 20.00
3 Best Of, Emily Giorgio 0.00
4 PLAYLIST, Diana Bienstock 0.00
5 ACE OF SPADES, Gabrielle L. Morin 0.00
6 CASA LOMA, Diana Bienstock 0.00
7 FLIRT, Baylee Mckeever 0.00
8 Madison, Susannah Gerhardt 0.00

Class: 65 - Jr Hunter 3'3 16-17    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ADDISON, Sallie-mason Wheeler 0.00
2 Orion, Emily A. Cyrway 20.00
3 SELENA B, Olivia G. Sala 0.00
4 Great Wizard, Ava Brugger 12.00
5 THOMAS O'MALLEY, Sophia Deel 0.00
6 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 10.00
7 Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian 0.00
8 WATCH HILL, Sarah Sardella 0.00

Class: 66 - Jr Hunter 3'3 16-17    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr 25.00
2 Great Wizard, Ava Brugger 20.00
3 MOST OF ALL, Emma Nichols 0.00
4 WATCH HILL, Sarah Sardella 0.00
5 Orion, Emily A. Cyrway 11.00
6 White Noise, Haley E. Mansfield 10.00
7 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 0.00
8 Stetson, Emma Bishop 0.00

Class: 67 - Jr Hunter 3'3 16-17    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ADDISON, Sallie-mason Wheeler 0.00
2 Orion, Emily A. Cyrway 20.00
3 Chabaloube Sun, Meghan Finlay 16.00
4 Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian 12.00
5 CAVALLOTTO, Kelsey Giorgio 0.00
6 WATCH HILL, Sarah Sardella 0.00
7 Great Wizard, Ava Brugger 0.00
8 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 0.00

Class: 68 - Jr Hunter 3'3 16-17 - Handy    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THOMAS O'MALLEY, Sophia Deel 0.00
2 Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr 20.00
3 CAVALLOTTO, Kelsey Giorgio 0.00
4 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 12.00
5 MOST OF ALL, Emma Nichols 0.00
6 ADDISON, Sallie-mason Wheeler 0.00
7 Humble and Kind, Lindsay McCarron 0.00
8 White Noise, Haley E. Mansfield 0.00

Class: 69 - Jr Hunter 3'3 16-17 U/S    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ADDISON, Sallie-mason Wheeler 0.00
2 SELENA B, Olivia G. Sala 0.00
3 Game Day, Emma Bishop 16.00
4 Orion, Emily A. Cyrway 12.00
5 CAVALLOTTO, Kelsey Giorgio 0.00
6 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 10.00
7 MOST OF ALL, Emma Nichols 0.00
8 CORNET'S PROTOKOLL, Sophie Strickler 0.00

Class: 70 - Small Junior Hunter 3'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STALLONE, Claire Campbell 0.00
2 MARASCHINO, Stella Propp 0.00
3 CALVARO, Kat Fuqua 0.00
4 Tinsel, Grace Blum 12.00
5 Francheska AH, Jordan E. Toering 11.00
6 CUPIDON, Lindsey Hurley 0.00
7 EVERMORE, Mimi Gochman 0.00
8 INQUISITIVE, Stella Propp 0.00

Class: 71 - Small Junior Hunter 3'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WISDOM, Grace Debney 0.00
2 STALLONE, Claire Campbell 0.00
3 CALVARO, Kat Fuqua 0.00
4 EVERMORE, Mimi Gochman 0.00
5 Tinsel, Grace Blum 11.00
6 CUPIDON, Lindsey Hurley 0.00
7 MARASCHINO, Stella Propp 0.00
8 INQUISITIVE, Stella Propp 0.00

Class: 72 - Small Junior Hunter 3'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WISDOM, Grace Debney 0.00
2 CALVARO, Kat Fuqua 0.00
3 Francheska AH, Jordan E. Toering 16.00
4 INQUISITIVE, Stella Propp 0.00
5 EVERMORE, Mimi Gochman 0.00
6 MARASCHINO, Stella Propp 0.00
7 STALLONE, Claire Campbell 0.00
8 Tinsel, Grace Blum 0.00

Class: 73 - Small Junior Hunter 3'6 - Handy    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVERMORE, Mimi Gochman 0.00
2 MARASCHINO, Stella Propp 0.00
3 Francheska AH, Jordan E. Toering 16.00
4 CALVARO, Kat Fuqua 0.00
5 WISDOM, Grace Debney 0.00
6 LUSTER, Ella Bikoff 0.00
7 STALLONE, Claire Campbell 0.00

Class: 74 - Small Junior Hunter 3'6 U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVERMORE, Mimi Gochman 0.00
2 STALLONE, Claire Campbell 0.00
3 MARASCHINO, Stella Propp 0.00
4 WISDOM, Grace Debney 0.00
5 Francheska AH, Jordan E. Toering 11.00
6 CALVARO, Kat Fuqua 0.00
7 INQUISITIVE, Stella Propp 0.00
8 LUSTER, Ella Bikoff 0.00

Class: 80 - Large Junior 15/U Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GARFIELD, Ella Bikoff 0.00
2 CUPIDO Z, Kat Fuqua 0.00
3 REMARKABLE, Mimi Gochman 0.00
4 DEMARCO, Bella Clemente 0.00
5 FABIO, Ella Mchardy 0.00
6 Fedora, Julianne Karol 10.00
7 Candidate, Katie Triantos 0.00
8 Sandro Sky, Kendall Schuler 0.00

Class: 81 - Large Junior 15/U Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CABRIO, Ella Bikoff 0.00
2 GARFIELD, Ella Bikoff 0.00
3 CHEVITO, Sophia Mitchell 0.00
4 CUPIDO Z, Kat Fuqua 0.00
5 Candidate, Katie Triantos 11.00
6 REMARKABLE, Mimi Gochman 0.00
7 COMMANDOR DE CODRE, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
8 DEMARCO, Bella Clemente 0.00

Class: 82 - Large Junior 15/U Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CABRIO, Ella Bikoff 0.00
2 CUPIDO Z, Kat Fuqua 0.00
3 REMARKABLE, Mimi Gochman 0.00
4 CHEVITO, Sophia Mitchell 0.00
5 Candidate, Katie Triantos 11.00
6 CARRILOU, Daphne Rowse 0.00
7 COMMANDOR DE CODRE, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
8 Fedora, Julianne Karol 0.00

Class: 83 - Large Junior 15/U Hunter - Handy    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GARFIELD, Ella Bikoff 0.00
2 REMARKABLE, Mimi Gochman 0.00
3 CHEVITO, Sophia Mitchell 0.00
4 CUPIDO Z, Kat Fuqua 0.00
5 CABRIO, Ella Bikoff 0.00
6 Sandro Sky, Kendall Schuler 10.00
7 COMMANDOR DE CODRE, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
8 DEMARCO, Bella Clemente 0.00

Class: 84 - Large Junior 15/U Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CUPIDO Z, Kat Fuqua 0.00
2 Candidate, Katie Triantos 20.00
3 CHEVITO, Sophia Mitchell 0.00
4 GARFIELD, Ella Bikoff 0.00
5 CABRIO, Ella Bikoff 0.00
6 REMARKABLE, Mimi Gochman 0.00
7 Fedora, Julianne Karol 0.00
8 Sandro Sky, Kendall Schuler 0.00

Class: 85 - Large Junior 16-17 Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCKETEER, Riley H. King 0.00
2 SCIROCCO, Brenna Magness 0.00
3 SUTTON PLACE, Laurel Bennett 0.00
4 Chazeaux, Claire R. Parkinson 12.00
5 Mile High, Kylie J. Wilton-Jones 0.00
6 Premonition BHF, Jordan E. Toering 10.00
8 CARERO, Taylor Mitchell 0.00

Class: 86 - Large Junior 16-17 Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRENDING, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
2 HEY KING, Brenna Magness 0.00
4 CAPITALIZED, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
5 SUTTON PLACE, Laurel Bennett 0.00
6 Lumineer, Grace Blum 10.00
7 Mile High, Kylie J. Wilton-Jones 0.00
8 Bismarck, Maya Lombardo 0.00

Class: 87 - Large Junior 16-17 Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPITALIZED, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
2 SCIROCCO, Brenna Magness 0.00
3 ROCKETEER, Riley H. King 0.00
4 SUTTON PLACE, Laurel Bennett 0.00
5 TRENDING, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
6 Chazeaux, Claire R. Parkinson 10.00
8 Mile High, Kylie J. Wilton-Jones 0.00

Class: 88 - Large Junior 16-17 Hunter - Handy    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPITALIZED, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
2 ROCKETEER, Riley H. King 0.00
3 Premonition BHF, Jordan E. Toering 16.00
5 Chazeaux, Claire R. Parkinson 11.00
6 NEWSWORTHY, Lindsey Hurley 0.00
7 HEY KING, Brenna Magness 0.00
8 Mile High, Kylie J. Wilton-Jones 0.00

Class: 89 - Large Junior 16-17 Hunter U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lumineer, Grace Blum 25.00
2 SUTTON PLACE, Laurel Bennett 0.00
3 CAPITALIZED, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
4 Premonition BHF, Jordan E. Toering 12.00
5 ROCKETEER, Riley H. King 0.00
6 Bismarck, Maya Lombardo 10.00
7 Chazeaux, Claire R. Parkinson 0.00
8 CARERO, Taylor Mitchell 0.00

Class: 90 - Small Pony Hunter - Conf    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BIT OF LOVE, Maddie Tosh 0.00
2 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Vivian Golden 0.00
3 BENJAMIN BUTTONS, Taylor A. Cawley 0.00
4 DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden 0.00
5 LOVE ME TENDER, Maddie Tosh 0.00
6 H.G. MUD PUDDLES, Kat Fuqua 0.00
7 FALLING MOON HUCKLEBERRY, Alexa Karet 0.00
8 MARANATHA FLASH, Payton H. Flanders 0.00

Class: 91 - Small Pony Hunter *    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BIT OF LOVE, Maddie Tosh 0.00
2 FALLING MOON HUCKLEBERRY, Alexa Karet 0.00
3 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Vivian Golden 0.00
4 H.G. MUD PUDDLES, Kat Fuqua 0.00
5 DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden 0.00
6 LOVE ME TENDER, Maddie Tosh 0.00
7 MARANATHA FLASH, Payton H. Flanders 0.00
8 BENJAMIN BUTTONS, Taylor A. Cawley 0.00

Class: 92 - Small Pony Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOVE ME TENDER, Maddie Tosh 0.00
2 BIT OF LOVE, Maddie Tosh 0.00
3 FALLING MOON HUCKLEBERRY, Alexa Karet 0.00
4 H.G. MUD PUDDLES, Kat Fuqua 0.00
5 REIDELL DAY DREAM, Taylor A. Cawley 0.00
6 BENJAMIN BUTTONS, Taylor A. Cawley 0.00
7 DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden 0.00
8 MARANATHA FLASH, Payton H. Flanders 0.00

Class: 93 - Small Pony Hunter - Handy    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BIT OF LOVE, Maddie Tosh 0.00
2 LOVE ME TENDER, Maddie Tosh 0.00
3 FALLING MOON HUCKLEBERRY, Alexa Karet 0.00
4 WITH LOVE, Clara Propp 0.00
5 H.G. MUD PUDDLES, Kat Fuqua 0.00
6 MARANATHA FLASH, Payton H. Flanders 0.00
7 JUBILEE, Rose Campbell 0.00
8 REIDELL DAY DREAM, Taylor A. Cawley 0.00

Class: 94 - Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENJAMIN BUTTONS, Taylor A. Cawley 0.00
2 WITH LOVE, Clara Propp 0.00
3 BIT OF LOVE, Maddie Tosh 0.00
4 JUBILEE, Rose Campbell 0.00
5 LOVE ME TENDER, Maddie Tosh 0.00
6 H.G. MUD PUDDLES, Kat Fuqua 0.00
7 REIDELL DAY DREAM, Taylor A. Cawley 0.00

Class: 95 - Medium Pony Hunter - Conf    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BARONESS OF LOCHEIL, Maddie Tosh 0.00
2 HEART TO FORGET, Clara Propp 0.00
3 ASTRO BOY, Alexa Karet 0.00
4 FINESSE RF, Kat Fuqua 0.00
5 GALIANNA, Alexa Karet 0.00
6 Up All Night, Rylan VanCourt 10.00
7 HIDDEN SPRINGS WALTZ, Vivian Golden 0.00
8 EDITORS NOTE, Rose Campbell 0.00

Class: 96 - Medium Pony Hunter *    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BARONESS OF LOCHEIL, Maddie Tosh 0.00
2 FINESSE RF, Kat Fuqua 0.00
3 ASTRO BOY, Alexa Karet 0.00
4 HIDDEN SPRINGS WALTZ, Vivian Golden 0.00
5 Foot Steps, Addy Wingate 11.00
6 Forget Me Knot, Maris Jones 10.00
7 GOLDHILLS AS YOU LIKE IT, Vivian Golden 0.00
8 Super Cool, Rylan VanCourt 0.00

Class: 97 - Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BARONESS OF LOCHEIL, Maddie Tosh 0.00
2 BY4NOW, Taylor A. Cawley 0.00
3 GALIANNA, Alexa Karet 0.00
4 HIDDEN SPRINGS WALTZ, Vivian Golden 0.00
5 FINESSE RF, Kat Fuqua 0.00
6 GOLDHILLS AS YOU LIKE IT, Vivian Golden 0.00
7 HEART TO FORGET, Clara Propp 0.00
8 Super Cool, Rylan VanCourt 0.00

Class: 98 - Medium Pony Hunter - Handy    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BARONESS OF LOCHEIL, Maddie Tosh 0.00
2 ASTRO BOY, Alexa Karet 0.00
3 HIDDEN SPRINGS WALTZ, Vivian Golden 0.00
4 GALIANNA, Alexa Karet 0.00
5 FINESSE RF, Kat Fuqua 0.00
6 HEART TO FORGET, Clara Propp 0.00
7 Up All Night, Rylan VanCourt 0.00
8 EDITORS NOTE, Rose Campbell 0.00

Class: 99 - Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BARONESS OF LOCHEIL, Maddie Tosh 0.00
2 FINESSE RF, Kat Fuqua 0.00
3 ASTRO BOY, Alexa Karet 0.00
4 EDITORS NOTE, Rose Campbell 0.00
5 GALIANNA, Alexa Karet 0.00
6 Super Cool, Rylan VanCourt 10.00
7 Foot Steps, Addy Wingate 0.00
8 Up All Night, Rylan VanCourt 0.00

Class: 100 - Large Pony Hunter - Conf    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHIC IN TIME, Kat Fuqua 0.00
2 Hobby Creeks Grey Goose, Olivia D. Dougherty 20.00
3 VALENTINO, Ava Berman 0.00
4 Masquerade, Spencer Toohill 12.00
5 EASTSIDE, Clara Propp 0.00
6 NEWS DAY, Clara Propp 0.00
7 Foxlair Smokin', Abigail Felsenthal 0.00
8 PRESTIGE, Kat Fuqua 0.00

Class: 101 - Large Pony Hunter *    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRESTIGE, Kat Fuqua 0.00
2 Masquerade, Spencer Toohill 20.00
3 NEWS DAY, Clara Propp 0.00
4 EASTSIDE, Clara Propp 0.00
5 CHIC IN TIME, Kat Fuqua 0.00
6 Hobby Creeks Grey Goose, Olivia D. Dougherty 10.00
7 Foxlair Smokin', Abigail Felsenthal 0.00
8 HOPEWELL, Lily Park 0.00

Class: 102 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRESTIGE, Kat Fuqua 0.00
2 CHIC IN TIME, Kat Fuqua 0.00
3 EASTSIDE, Clara Propp 0.00
4 NEWS DAY, Clara Propp 0.00
5 VALENTINO, Ava Berman 0.00
6 Hobby Creeks Grey Goose, Olivia D. Dougherty 10.00
7 Foxlair Smokin', Abigail Felsenthal 0.00
8 Masquerade, Spencer Toohill 0.00

Class: 103 - Large Pony Hunter - Handy    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRESTIGE, Kat Fuqua 0.00
2 VALENTINO, Ava Berman 0.00
3 CHIC IN TIME, Kat Fuqua 0.00
4 Hobby Creeks Grey Goose, Olivia D. Dougherty 12.00
5 NEWS DAY, Clara Propp 0.00
6 Foxlair Smokin', Abigail Felsenthal 10.00
7 HOPEWELL, Lily Park 0.00
8 EASTSIDE, Clara Propp 0.00

Class: 104 - Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHIC IN TIME, Kat Fuqua 0.00
2 VALENTINO, Ava Berman 0.00
3 EASTSIDE, Clara Propp 0.00
4 NEWS DAY, Clara Propp 0.00
5 PRESTIGE, Kat Fuqua 0.00
6 Masquerade, Spencer Toohill 10.00
7 HOPEWELL, Lily Park 0.00
8 Foxlair Smokin', Abigail Felsenthal 0.00

Class: 150 - Ad Am 18-35 Hunter - A    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRAND LUXE, Rebecca Taylor 0.00
2 CZECHBOOK, Catherine Wheeler 0.00
3 CARRICA, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
4 BROADWAY, Christina M. Thomson 0.00
5 PRIVILEGED EXPERIENCE, Lauren Boldt 0.00
6 PS NUEVO, Brianna Sims 0.00
7 GRANDIOSE, Olivia Stoeckel 0.00
8 BLUE EMPIRE, Brett Lieb 0.00

Class: 150 - Ad Am 18-35 Hunter - B    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOWNTOWN BROWN, Kathleen Mathews 0.00
2 KNOCKOUT, Nicole Shaw 0.00
3 MARIANO, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
4 REDWOOD, Katherine McCoy 0.00
5 WORTH QUOTING, Megan Fellows 0.00
6 Bittersweet Symphony, Mackensie Bowles 0.00
7 Costar, Shelby Trible 0.00
8 Buttoned Up, Jenna Zimmerman 0.00

Class: 151 - Ad Am 18-35 Hunter - A *    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRAND LUXE, Rebecca Taylor 0.00
2 CARRICA, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
3 Diamante, Karly M. Clayton 0.00
4 PS NUEVO, Brianna Sims 0.00
5 PRIVILEGED EXPERIENCE, Lauren Boldt 0.00
6 CZECHBOOK, Catherine Wheeler 0.00
7 BROADWAY, Christina M. Thomson 0.00
8 BLUE EMPIRE, Brett Lieb 0.00

Class: 151 - Ad Am 18-35 Hunter - B    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARIANO, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
2 CRUSH, Barbara Ann Merryman 0.00
3 WORTH QUOTING, Megan Fellows 0.00
4 SASTUNE, Brett Lieb 0.00
5 Costar, Shelby Trible 0.00
6 CAROLINA BLUE, Catherine Wheeler 0.00
7 UNEXPECTED, Stephanie Rowan 0.00
8 KNOCKOUT, Nicole Shaw 0.00

Class: 152 - Ad Am 18-35 Hunter U/S - A    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARRICA, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
2 GRANDIOSE, Olivia Stoeckel 0.00
3 GRAND LUXE, Rebecca Taylor 0.00
4 Costar, Madeleine Lohr 12.00
5 PRIVILEGED EXPERIENCE, Lauren Boldt 0.00
6 Diamante, Karly M. Clayton 0.00
7 PS NUEVO, Brianna Sims 0.00
8 DAXTER, Courtney A. Jones 0.00

Class: 152 - Ad Am 18-35 Hunter U/S - B    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARIANO, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
2 DOWNTOWN BROWN, Kathleen Mathews 0.00
3 Buttoned Up, Jenna Zimmerman 0.00
4 CRUSH, Barbara Ann Merryman 0.00
5 SASTUNE, Brett Lieb 0.00
6 KNOCKOUT, Nicole Shaw 0.00
7 DADDY'S BENTLEY, Lauren Boldt 0.00
8 WORTH QUOTING, Megan Fellows 0.00

Class: 153 - Ad Am 36-49 Hunter    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANTORINI, Mimi Moulton 0.00
2 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 20.00
3 OCEAN DRIVE, Anna Duff 0.00
4 TRIP TO PARIS, Mimi Moulton 0.00
5 WHISPER, Mimi Moulton 0.00
6 Chenin Noir, Kirsten G. Rothstein 0.00
7 Finnigan, Margaret E. Bzdak 0.00
8 Ultimatum, Melissa Kirkpatrick 0.00

Class: 154 - Ad Am 36-49 Hunter *    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 25.00
2 Finnigan, Margaret E. Bzdak 20.00
3 Fabriano, Jan Bitzberger 16.00
4 KITSILANO, Kerry Cole 0.00
5 SEMPER FI, Kerry Cole 0.00
6 BELLEVUE, Suzanne Duncan 0.00
7 Four Score, Kristin Silon 0.00
8 TRIP TO PARIS, Mimi Moulton 0.00

Class: 155 - Ad Am 36-49 Hunter U/S    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OCEAN DRIVE, Anna Duff 0.00
2 WHISPER, Mimi Moulton 0.00
3 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 16.00
4 Chenin Noir, Kirsten G. Rothstein 0.00
5 Four Score, Kristin Silon 0.00
6 BELLEVUE, Suzanne Duncan 0.00
7 Kipling, Stuart Landin 0.00
8 SANTORINI, Mimi Moulton 0.00

Class: 156 - Ad Am 50/O Hunter - A    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FLEETWOOD, Lyn E. Pedersen 0.00
2 FOREVER, James G. Anderson 0.00
3 SideNote, Betty Oare 16.00
4 I C LONDON, Martin F. Schlaeppi 0.00
5 RIO RAFA, Gay B. Peterson 0.00
6 FIRST LOOK, Katharine Warden 0.00
7 Caparino Z, Kerry Hannon 0.00
8 JORDANA BF, Carrie Ettinger 0.00

Class: 156 - Ad Am 50/O Hunter - B    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LALIQUE, Lyn E. Pedersen 0.00
2 TOUCHDOWN, Patricia D. Raynes 0.00
3 Madison, Sophia Fox 16.00
4 Consigliere, Sharon Cohen 12.00
5 SHADOWPLAY, Gay B. Peterson 0.00
6 Redrock, Rachel Hammes 0.00
7 AOKI, Edward Harrell 0.00
8 PERSUASION, Sherri S. Crawford 0.00

Class: 157 - Ad Am 50/O Hunter - A *    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIO RAFA, Gay B. Peterson 0.00
2 FOREVER, James G. Anderson 0.00
3 STRING OF PEARLS, Priscilla R. Denegre 0.00
4 SideNote, Betty Oare 12.00
5 FLEETWOOD, Lyn E. Pedersen 0.00
6 EINSTEIN, Ellin Berman 0.00
7 FIRST LOOK, Katharine Warden 0.00
8 GULFSTREAM, Susan K. Kelly 0.00

Class: 157 - Ad Am 50/O Hunter - B    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison, Sophia Fox 25.00
2 Gramercy Park, Lynn Ellen Rice 20.00
3 Redrock, Rachel Hammes 0.00
4 Consigliere, Sharon Cohen 12.00
5 AOKI, Edward Harrell 0.00
6 LALIQUE, Lyn E. Pedersen 0.00
7 TOUCHDOWN, Patricia D. Raynes 0.00
8 THUNDER BRIDE, Karen M. Becker 0.00

Class: 158 - Ad Am 50/O Hunter U/S - A    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SideNote, Betty Oare 25.00
2 STRING OF PEARLS, Priscilla R. Denegre 0.00
3 FLEETWOOD, Lyn E. Pedersen 0.00
4 RIO RAFA, Gay B. Peterson 0.00
5 FOREVER, James G. Anderson 0.00
6 VICARIOUS, Patricia Allison 0.00
7 I C LONDON, Martin F. Schlaeppi 0.00
8 GULFSTREAM, Susan K. Kelly 0.00

Class: 158 - Ad Am 50/O Hunter U/S - B    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LALIQUE, Lyn E. Pedersen 0.00
2 KAMERA SHY, Donna Gumbin 0.00
3 TOUCHDOWN, Patricia D. Raynes 0.00
4 CAZADORA, Mary Chase 0.00
5 Madison, Sophia Fox 11.00
6 Gramercy Park, Lynn Ellen Rice 10.00
7 AOKI, Edward Harrell 0.00
8 Consigliere, Sharon Cohen 0.00

Class: 159 - Children's 14/U Hunter    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tory Burch, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 25.00
2 UNDERCOVER, Cassie Warren 0.00
3 CANDY CRUSH, Mia Frigon 0.00
4 Cala Millor, Kellsey Stern 12.00
5 PREMIUM BLEND, Juliette Propp 0.00
6 MOROCCO, Clara Propp 0.00
7 CAPO DI CAPI, Cassie Warren 0.00
8 Gregor V, Krystiana Stephens 0.00

Class: 160 - Children's 14/U Hunter    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zealand, Grace C.S. Walker 25.00
2 MOROCCO, Clara Propp 0.00
3 PREMIUM BLEND, Juliette Propp 0.00
4 UNDERCOVER, Cassie Warren 0.00
5 COOLIDGE, Ava Goodman 0.00
6 CAPO DI CAPI, Cassie Warren 0.00
7 Cala Millor, Kellsey Stern 0.00
8 WILD AT HEART, Juliette Propp 0.00

Class: 161 - Children's 14/U Hunter U/S    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tory Burch, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 25.00
2 Zealand, Grace C.S. Walker 20.00
3 Lilly, Natalie Wasson 16.00
4 Aspire, Ali O'Brien 12.00
5 Cala Millor, Kellsey Stern 11.00
6 WILD AT HEART, Juliette Propp 0.00
7 CAPICH, Juliette Propp 0.00
8 CANDY CRUSH, Mia Frigon 0.00

Class: 162 - Children's 15-17 Hunter    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabriolet, Shayna Tamburo 25.00
2 CONVINCED, Cassidy Bosch 0.00
3 Swagger, Zoe Holliday 16.00
4 LANDOS SILVER TEAR DROP, Emma Shove 0.00
5 WESTSIDE STORY, Katie Solomons 0.00
6 Greatness VDK, Harper Peterson 10.00
7 Epigraph, Mary Ellen Keating 0.00
8 STOCKTON CREEK, Tara Saghafi 0.00

Class: 163 - Children's 15-17 Hunter    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONVINCED, Cassidy Bosch 0.00
2 Shimmer, Libby Bishop 20.00
3 LANDOS SILVER TEAR DROP, Emma Shove 0.00
4 Swagger, Zoe Holliday 12.00
5 WESTSIDE STORY, Katie Solomons 0.00
6 Conversation Peace, Anna Renner 10.00
7 Greatness VDK, Harper Peterson 0.00
8 Epigraph, Mary Ellen Keating 0.00

Class: 164 - Children's 15-17 Hunter U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Epigraph, Mary Ellen Keating 25.00
2 Spalding, Libby Bishop 20.00
3 CONVINCED, Cassidy Bosch 0.00
4 Greatness VDK, Harper Peterson 12.00
5 Swagger, Zoe Holliday 11.00
6 COLDPLAY, Allison Kaplan 0.00
7 Cabriolet, Shayna Tamburo 0.00
8 Filigree BHF, Emilie Kipp 0.00

Class: 165 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zealand, Sarah Tyndall 25.00
2 TALK TO ME, Amy Zettler 0.00
3 COOPERSTOWN, Cree Sauer 0.00
4 PURE MOVES, Miranda A. Scott 0.00
5 FEATHER, Natalie Morris 0.00
6 BILLY'S NORTHERN STAR, Grace Allen 0.00
7 Unbridled Logic, Erin Gill 0.00
8 Vivian, Marlene Allen 0.00

Class: 166 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TALK TO ME, Amy Zettler 0.00
2 PURE MOVES, Miranda A. Scott 0.00
3 COOPERSTOWN, Cree Sauer 0.00
4 Vivian, Marlene Allen 12.00
5 Zealand, Sarah Tyndall 11.00
6 FEATHER, Natalie Morris 0.00
7 BILLY'S NORTHERN STAR, Grace Allen 0.00
8 STORY SPINNER, Caroline L. Adams 0.00

Class: 167 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COOPERSTOWN, Cree Sauer 0.00
2 STORY SPINNER, Caroline L. Adams 0.00
3 Zealand, Sarah Tyndall 16.00
4 FEATHER, Natalie Morris 0.00
5 Vivian, Marlene Allen 11.00
6 PURE MOVES, Miranda A. Scott 0.00
7 PAYING HIS DUES, Sarah Willson 0.00
8 MY NAME'S SHANE, Jennifer Campbell 0.00

Class: 168 - Ladies Side Saddle Under Saddle    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIKE MUSIC, Devon Zebrovious 0.00
2 Tortuga, Pamela M. Cibula 20.00
3 SOUTHERN WILL, Ashleigh Ramey 0.00
4 HONNEUR, Louise Bowling-steinfort 0.00
5 PURPLE REIGN, Sandra K. Litvin 0.00
6 MAJORETTE, Evan Crierie 0.00
7 Pas de Chat, Julie Bigham 0.00
8 KRUGERAND, Mary E. Musheno 0.00

Class: 169 - Ladies Side Saddle Hunter Hack    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tortuga, Pamela M. Cibula 25.00
2 SOUTHERN WILL, Ashleigh Ramey 0.00
3 HONNEUR, Louise Bowling-steinfort 0.00
4 PURPLE REIGN, Sandra K. Litvin 0.00
5 MAJORETTE, Evan Crierie 0.00
6 LIKE MUSIC, Devon Zebrovious 0.00
7 TURTLE, Ashley Marques 0.00
8 KRUGERAND, Mary E. Musheno 0.00

Class: 170 - H. Greenberg Memorial Side Saddle Stake    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOUTHERN WILL, Ashleigh Ramey 0.00
2 PURPLE REIGN, Devon Zebrovious 0.00
3 LIKE MUSIC, Devon Zebrovious 0.00
4 Tortuga, Pamela M. Cibula 12.00
5 TURTLE, Ashley Marques 0.00
6 KRUGERAND, Mary E. Musheno 0.00
7 Pas de Chat, Julie Bigham 0.00

Class: 401 - Non TB Hunter - Broodmare    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIFFERLING, Christopher Webb 0.00

Class: 403 - Non TB Hunter - Yearling Fillies    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REALITY STAR NHF, Emily A. Belin 0.00
2 ESTRELLA, Emily A. Belin 0.00
3 WELL WISHES AOF, Dowell L. Johnson 0.00
4 SOIREE 18, Frederick Cooper 0.00

Class: 404 - Non TB Hunter - Yearling Colts & Geldings    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REVOIR, Robert L. Croteau 0.00

Class: 405 - Non TB Hunter - Two Yr Old Colts & Geld    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabalero, Charlie Brown 25.00
2 REVERED, Leslie Williams 0.00
3 HRF BLISS CREEK, Jay Raach 0.00
4 ZEALAND, Emily A. Belin 0.00
5 WINTERS RUN PARKWAY, William E. Howland 0.00
6 RIBALDI, Robert L. Croteau 0.00
7 RAPPAHNOCK VT, John Mccormack 0.00

Class: 406 - Non TB Hunter - Two Yr Old Fillies    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CABERNEIGH, Emily A. Belin 0.00
2 QUITE A STAR, Emily A. Belin 0.00
3 IVY LANE, Jay Raach 0.00
4 Paramour, Charlie Brown 12.00
5 Will Fanzy, William E. Howland 0.00
6 EDEN GLEN, Dowell L. Johnson 0.00

Class: 407 - Non TB Hunter - Three Yr Old Fillies    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QISMET, Emily A. Belin 0.00
2 BRILLIANCZE MFH, Robert L. Croteau 0.00

Class: 407 - NORTH AMERICAN YOUNG JUMPER DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JENUINE LEGACY MF, Joanna Hagen 0.00
1 PlumpJack, Danny Mahon 0.00

Class: 408 - Non TB Hunter - Three Yr Old Colts/Geld    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rotiyas, Richard Taylor 25.00
2 WILL EMBLAZON, Emily A. Belin 0.00
3 FINN MACCOOL, William E. Howland 0.00
4 REVEL ROUSE, Tiffany L. Catledge 0.00
5 WILL PLEAZE, Robert L. Croteau 0.00
6 FRENCH IMPRESSION, Christopher Webb 0.00

Class: 411 - TB Hunter - Broodmare    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FROSTY JACKIE, Oliver L. Brown 0.00

Class: 418 - TB Hunter - Three Yr Old Colts/Fillies    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DADS SUNSET, Emily A. Belin 0.00
2 POUR ME A PINT, Maggie Griffith 0.00

Class: 421 - Pony Hunter - Broodmare    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TANTALLON RHYTHM N BLUES, Holly McClintock 0.00
2 BLUE BEACH, Luci Strange 0.00

Class: 422 - Pony Hunter - Foals    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANDSTONE BLUE JASMINE F, Luci Strange 0.00

Class: 423 - Pony Hunter - Yearling Fillies    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mystical Attire, Charlie Brown 0.00
2 Secret Passion, William E. Howland 1.00

Class: 424 - Pony Hunter - Yearling Colts & Geldings    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Say!, Oliver L. Brown 25.00
2 SHF CHAMPAGNE BLUES, William E. Howland 0.00
3 Covenant SomethingRoyal, Charlie Brown 16.00
4 ORCHARD HILLS SHAMELESS, Jay Raach 0.00
5 Merlins Legacy, Frederick Cooper 11.00

Class: 425 - Pony Hunter - Two Yr Old Fillies    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ideal Gift, Oliver L. Brown 25.00
2 Isabella, Drew Taylor 20.00
3 ROYAL THEODOSIA, Emily A. Belin 0.00
4 ORCHARD HILLS ROYAL STAR, Charlie Brown 0.00
5 HF LITTLE MISS PRISS, Jason Hall 0.00

Class: 426 - Pony Hunter - Two Yr Old Colts & Geld    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ORCHARD HILLS FINER BY FAR, Oliver L. Brown 0.00
2 HORIZON HILL'S CHROMATIC, Jay Raach 0.00
3 WINTERFELLS GOODNIGHT MOON, Jason Yannitello 0.00
4 ROYAL PARTY SHOES, Emily A. Belin 0.00

Class: 427 - Pony Hunter - Three Yr Old Colts/Geld    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snowed In, Drew Taylor 2.00
2 Somermist Count on Me, Mary Laing 1.00

Class: 428 - Pony Hunter - Three Yr Old Fillies    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSIDY HILLS FOXTACULAR, Oliver L. Brown 0.00
2 ROYAL FINALE, Emily A. Belin 0.00
3 ROSEHAVEN POCKETFUL OF POSIES, Susan E. Weigand 0.00
4 GLENMORE NO DOUBT, Dowell L. Johnson 0.00
5 SHF Name That Tune, William E. Howland 11.00

Class: 504 - MARKEL INS. AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 46

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATCH ME, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
2 Uptown, Victoria Clarke 20.00
3 QUEST, Stephanie E. Danhakl 0.00
4 ROLAND PARK, Dudley Macfarlane 0.00
5 WINTER STROLL, Nancy P. Hooker 0.00
6 GRYFFINDOR, Stephanie A. Fabiano 0.00
7 ORLON, Margot Peroni 0.00
8 MYTHICAL, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
9 GOLDEN RULE, Stephanie E. Danhakl 0.00
10 ENOUGH SAID, Stephanie E. Danhakl 0.00
11 CRISTIANO, Virginia Fout 0.00
12 QUINTUS, Britta M. Lippert 0.00

Class: 505 - SMALL PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BIT OF LOVE, Maddie Tosh 0.00
2 FALLING MOON HUCKLEBERRY, Alexa Karet 0.00
3 LOVE ME TENDER, Maddie Tosh 0.00
4 H.G. MUD PUDDLES, Kat Fuqua 0.00
5 MARANATHA FLASH, Payton H. Flanders 0.00
6 BENJAMIN BUTTONS, Taylor A. Cawley 0.00
7 DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden 0.00
8 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Vivian Golden 0.00
9 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 0.00
10 REIDELL DAY DREAM, Taylor A. Cawley 0.00
11 SUNDAY MORNING, Eamon Snyder 0.00
12 WITH LOVE, Clara Propp 0.00

Class: 506 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDHILLS AS YOU LIKE IT, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 Foot Steps, Addy Wingate 20.00
3 ASTRO BOY, Alexa Karet 0.00
4 HIDDEN SPRINGS WALTZ, Vivian Golden 0.00
5 GALIANNA, Alexa Karet 0.00
6 HEART TO FORGET, Clara Propp 0.00
7 Forget Me Knot, Maris Jones 0.00
8 Super Cool, Rylan VanCourt 0.00
9 Up All Night, Rylan VanCourt 0.00
10 BY4NOW, Taylor A. Cawley 0.00
11 FINESSE RF, Kat Fuqua 0.00

Class: 507 - LARGE PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRESTIGE, Kat Fuqua 0.00
2 Masquerade, Spencer Toohill 20.00
3 CHIC IN TIME, Kat Fuqua 0.00
4 NEWS DAY, Clara Propp 0.00
5 EASTSIDE, Clara Propp 0.00
6 Hobby Creeks Grey Goose, Olivia D. Dougherty 10.00
7 Foxlair Smokin', Abigail Felsenthal 0.00
8 HOPEWELL, Lily Park 0.00

Class: 508 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER CLASSIC - NAL/WIHS    Entries: 46

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STRING OF PEARLS, Priscilla R. Denegre 0.00
2 FOREVER, James G. Anderson 0.00
3 CZECHBOOK, Catherine Wheeler 0.00
4 FLEETWOOD, Lyn E. Pedersen 0.00
5 LALIQUE, Lyn E. Pedersen 0.00
6 TRIP TO PARIS, Mimi Moulton 0.00
7 SANTORINI, Mimi Moulton 0.00
8 SASTUNE, Tess M. Mahoney 0.00
9 Bittersweet Symphony, Mackensie Bowles 0.00
10 AOKI, Edward Harrell 0.00
11 PRIVILEGED EXPERIENCE, Lauren Boldt 0.00
12 DADDY'S BENTLEY, Lauren Boldt 0.00

Class: 630 - 1.20m AO/Am Jumper II2b    Entries: 46

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JACKPOT, Andrea H. Vogel 0.00
2 PETRUSHKA III, Ericka Caslin 0.00
3 PRIMO CALYPSO, Ericka Caslin 0.00
4 KAITLYN Z, Merrill Harvey 0.00
5 FLIM FLAM, Eliza Fauntleroy 0.00
6 WIRMA, Clementine Goutal 0.00
7 CATENA 5, Julia S. Weiss 0.00
8 DOLLTAIRE, Hayley Carlson 0.00
9 CAPELLA, Lindsay Simmons Beale 0.00
10 DYNAMITE, Barbara Ruziska 0.00
11 SAVANNAH SN, Jesse L. Smith 0.00
12 CARIVEL, Andrea Smith 0.00
13 FARINA, Breah C. Mortenson 0.00
14 EFFECT VAN DEN BISSCHOP, Molly Wolfe 0.00
15 DEALBREAKER, Amanda S. Hood 0.00
16 S & L SLINGBACK, Addison Gierkink 0.00
17 CENTARA, Christian B. Currey 0.00
18 CAROQUADOS T, Nikki Prokopchak 0.00
19 HH EARLEY, Joanna Wolffer 0.00
20 CAMRYN, Samantha Tuerk 0.00
21 A LIL EVIL, Kathryn J. Currey 0.00
22 WONDER RABBIT, Morgan Baugher 0.00
23 VANITA, Merrill Harvey 0.00
24 HONFLEUR, Samantha Tuerk 0.00
25 SUPERMAN, Cindy Buffart 0.00
26 ETERNITY, Katelyn Trinite 0.00
27 OAK GROVES CELEBRITY, Anna-rose Klingenstein 0.00
28 DAKOTA, Nilani Trent 0.00
29 DELFT BLUE, Jesse L. Smith 0.00
30 CIARA CHARCAMM Z, Gabriella Greco 0.00
31 FALOMUS, Moira Burnham 0.00
32 CHAKIRA, Christine Walsh 0.00
33 FLYING C, Schuyler Hall 0.00
34 CASABLANCA 108, Nilani Trent 0.00
35 EYECATCHER, Kristin A. Glover 0.00
36 CONSTANTINE, Kristin A. Glover 0.00
37 LINGAPORE, Victoria Grauer Ketchum 0.00
38 EDINBURG, Crystal Passino 0.00
39 HIGH TIDE, Ana Bertozzi 0.00
40 HENRI VH AKENHOF, Robert Matz 0.00
41 CONBLUEGOS, Christian B. Currey 0.00
42 FAVORITE STE HERMELLE, Katie Dawson 0.00
43 ABITIBI BLUES, Annie Friedman 0.00
44 ARWEN, Lily Gottwald 0.00
45 QUASINI LANDAI, Andres A. Correa 0.00

Class: 630 - 1.20m Jr Jumper II2b    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DARC KISS Z, Grace Debney 0.00
2 CALVATON, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
3 S & L RUBY ROCKETTE, Jerry Chu 0.00
4 Tanzanite, Peyton Kanstoroom 50.00
5 HAYLIE VAN DE GROENENDIJK, Maeve O'Ddonovan 0.00
6 FEVER, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
7 BIAGGI, Laurel Walker 0.00
8 SMARTIE, Ellie Bruder 0.00
9 AX-CENT, Sophie Gochman 0.00
10 DOUWE, Dominic R. Gibbs 0.00
11 QUITE CLOSE VD SMIS, Claudia Villamil 0.00
12 Arko, Beverly Alcock 0.00
13 CARONA 7, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
14 CHAPLIN W, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
15 ADOCTRO, Madeline Schaefer 0.00
16 UPFRONT, Dominic R. Gibbs 0.00
17 FIRE ROCKY, Laurel Walker 0.00
18 HONEYLANDS DANCER, Emma Avent 0.00
19 CRESUS DU VAL DU GEER, Ellie Bruder 0.00
20 HHS FLO, Ava Ellis 0.00
21 ACCOLADE, Annie Rich 0.00
22 CAMARO, Valentina Arenas 0.00
23 FORAN, Kathryn Mc Carthy 0.00
24 UNE PERLE DU JORET, Andrea Correa 0.00
25 NEW CURTIS, Siena Vasan 0.00
26 ZOLINE, Ana Cristina Rodriguez 0.00
27 DORUSINO, Kate Taylor 0.00
28 ZWELGJE, Joanna K. Sayres 0.00
29 HIMEROS, Jerry Chu 0.00
30 FARINA VDL, Lukene Arenas 0.00
31 QUICKLEY 3, Ava Ellis 0.00

Class: 631 - 1.20m AO/Am Jumper II2.1    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WEDNESDAY MORNIN, Brianne Link 0.00
2 ETERNITY, Katelyn Trinite 0.00
3 DAKOTA, Nilani Trent 0.00
4 ABITIBI BLUES, Annie Friedman 0.00
5 FALOMUS, Moira Burnham 0.00
6 QUASINI LANDAI, Andres A. Correa 0.00
7 FAUSTO, Hope Cushman 0.00
8 CHAKIRA, Christine Walsh 0.00
9 FREESTYLER, Addison Gierkink 0.00
10 ZEMILION, Kendra Gierkink 0.00
11 OAK GROVES CELEBRITY, Anna-rose Klingenstein 0.00
12 CAMILLO VDL, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
13 EDINBURG, Crystal Passino 0.00
14 DELFT BLUE, Jesse L. Smith 0.00
15 DYNAMITE, Barbara Ruziska 0.00
16 KANNASTIQUE DE WALYRO, Victoria Vargas D'agostino 0.00
17 HENRI VH AKENHOF, Robert Matz 0.00
18 JACKPOT, Andrea H. Vogel 0.00
19 KAITLYN Z, Merrill Harvey 0.00
20 DEALBREAKER, Amanda S. Hood 0.00
21 SUPERMAN, Cindy Buffart 0.00
22 FARINA, Breah C. Mortenson 0.00
23 WONDER RABBIT, Morgan Baugher 0.00
24 PERNOD, Abigail Frye 0.00
25 CASABLANCA 108, Nilani Trent 0.00
26 CAROQUADOS T, Nikki Prokopchak 0.00
27 CARIVEL, Andrea Smith 0.00
28 A LIL EVIL, Kathryn J. Currey 0.00
29 QUINTUS G, Vida Vasic 0.00
30 CONBLUEGOS, Christian B. Currey 0.00
31 VANITA, Merrill Harvey 0.00
32 EYECATCHER, Kristin A. Glover 0.00
33 ZOE Z, Lucrezia Wildenstein 0.00
34 CONSTANTINE, Kristin A. Glover 0.00
35 RAHMANNSHOF CALINA, Vida Vasic 0.00

Class: 631 - 1.20m Jr Jumper II 1    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOUWE, Dominic R. Gibbs 0.00
2 Tanzanite, Peyton Kanstoroom 90.00
3 CALVATON, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
4 CARONA 7, Farah Rizvi 0.00
5 HAYLIE VAN DE GROENENDIJK, Maeve O'Ddonovan 0.00
6 HONEYLANDS DANCER, Emma Avent 0.00
7 QUITE CLOSE VD SMIS, Claudia Villamil 0.00
8 BETTY BOOP III, Sophia Pilla 0.00
9 FIRE ROCKY, Laurel Walker 0.00
10 ZWELGJE, Joanna K. Sayres 0.00
11 DORUSINO, Kate Taylor 0.00
12 HIMEROS, Jerry Chu 0.00
13 CASA DE LA MARTA BAY, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
14 S & L RUBY ROCKETTE, Jerry Chu 0.00
15 Arko, Beverly Alcock 0.00
16 QUICKLEY 3, Ava Ellis 0.00
17 STORMWEAVER FP, CATHERINE O'CONNOR 0.00
18 GOOD BOY H M, Brielle Biggins 0.00
19 BIAGGI, Laurel Walker 0.00
20 HHS FLO, Ava Ellis 0.00
21 FORAN, Kathryn Mc Carthy 0.00
22 MELBOURNE Z, CATHERINE O'CONNOR 0.00
23 SFS HARRIET, Mimi Gochman 0.00
24 LADY MARIA BH, Sophie Gochman 0.00
25 FARINA VDL, Lukene Arenas 0.00

Class: 633 - 1.30m AO/Am Jumper II2b    Entries: 38

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAKAR VDL, Riley F. Newsome 0.00
2 MAESTRO VICA V/D ARK, Natalie Dean 0.00
3 CARDELLA, Lucy Matz 0.00
4 FELINI DE LA POMME, Samantha Kasowitz 0.00
5 DOBALIA, Brianne Link 0.00
6 FARAN, Alexa M. Lowe-wiseman 0.00
7 HAITIE, DANNIE MURPHY 0.00
8 DREAMER DES BERGERIES, Samantha Wight 0.00
9 DON LOMA, Lindsay Simmons Beale 0.00
10 BAILEY VI, Lucy Matz 0.00
11 CRACK UNO, Kendra Gierkink 0.00
12 GIDORA, Danielle L. Torano 0.00
13 ICARUS DU PETIT LANNOY, Adrian M. Jay 0.00
14 CINCO DE MAYO, Molly Wolfe 0.00
15 HABELLE VAN HET NETEHOF, Tiffany L. Field 0.00
16 BENTE P, Ellie Kimmell 0.00
17 CHAMBERY 25 ., Jesse L. Smith 0.00
18 ESPRIT, Lily Gottwald 0.00
19 AFTER EIGHT, Anne Gardner 0.00
20 GRACE, Lucrezia Wildenstein 0.00
21 QANTAR DES ETISSES, Taylor St Jacques 0.00
22 Inday Claas, Nancy Alcock 0.00
23 FALKE-N, Samantha Wight 0.00
24 D'AVOS'S DUCARLOS, Flo Fulton Miller 0.00
25 QUINN, Samantha Tuerk 0.00
26 LANCELOT DU FAURIEU Z, Samantha Wight 0.00
27 KIRIN, Kate Paige 0.00
28 KONING BOUDEWIJN, Kendra Martenfeld 0.00
29 CALIDA 87, Elizabeth M. Maloney 0.00
30 ENFEIKA, Emma Boyce 0.00
31 IDREAM, Andrea H. Vogel 0.00
32 ANTONOV, Joanna Wolffer 0.00
33 HIGH TIDE, Abigail Frye 0.00
34 LIMONCELLO 18, Abby Grabowski 0.00
35 LOUIS VAN DE ACHTERHOEK, Randall H Johnson 0.00
36 HEIDI ASK, Isabella Norton 0.00

Class: 633 - 1.30m Jr Jumper II 2b    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ICARUS VAN DE KALEVALLEI, Lukene Arenas 0.00
2 ANIS DE LA PIECE, Sheer Levitin 0.00
3 CERISE, Madeline Schaefer 0.00
4 VDL EMPIRE, Ana Sofia Rodriguez 0.00
5 Santos, Emma Pell 60.00
6 ELIZABETH, Sophia Pilla 0.00
7 LUMIERE, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
8 JUST A JET, Beverly Alcock 0.00
9 REMMITS DELPHI, Ava Ellis 0.00
10 UMBRELLA TER WILGEN Z, SARA TINDALE 0.00
11 CARPION, Emma Callanan 0.00
12 ARVID, Siena Vasan 0.00
13 TOKYO D'ELLIPSE, Siena Vasan 0.00
14 BOY IV, Claudia Villamil 0.00

Class: 634 - 1.30m AO/Am Jumper II2.1    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANTONOV, Joanna Wolffer 0.00
2 BARRY Z, Brooke Kennedy 0.00
3 CRACK UNO, Kendra Gierkink 0.00
4 FLIM FLAM, Eliza Fauntleroy 0.00
5 HAITIE, DANNIE MURPHY 0.00
6 HH EARLEY, Joanna Wolffer 0.00
7 CAESAR AUGUSTUS, Victoria Vargas D'agostino 0.00
8 HIGH TIDE, Abigail Frye 0.00
9 KONING BOUDEWIJN, Kendra Martenfeld 0.00
10 DOLLTAIRE, Hayley Carlson 0.00
11 KIRIN, Kate Paige 0.00
12 CATENA 5, Julia S. Weiss 0.00
13 HEIDI ASK, Isabella Norton 0.00
14 Inday Claas, Nancy Alcock 0.00
15 HIGH TIDE, Ana Bertozzi 0.00
16 ICARUS DU PETIT LANNOY, Adrian M. Jay 0.00
17 LIMONCELLO 18, Abby Grabowski 0.00

Class: 634 - 1.30m Jr Jumper II 1    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANIS DE LA PIECE, Sheer Levitin 0.00
2 REMMITS DELPHI, Ava Ellis 0.00
3 Santos, Emma Pell 75.00
4 NEW CURTIS, Siena Vasan 0.00
5 JUST A JET, Beverly Alcock 0.00
6 CERISE, Madeline Schaefer 0.00
7 DARC KISS Z, Grace Debney 0.00
8 BOY IV, Claudia Villamil 0.00
9 LUMIERE, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
10 ELIZABETH, Sophia Pilla 0.00
11 CHAPLIN W, Farah Rizvi 0.00

Class: 636 - 1.40M Jr/AO/Am Jumper II2b    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DARKO'S PROMISE, Natalie Dean 0.00
2 KALAHARI, Anna Dryden 0.00
3 CORTINA 186, Brianne Link 0.00
4 ECHO D, Lily Gottwald 0.00
5 BUCKLE UP, Ned Cunniffe 0.00
6 DJIBAB VAN DE LINTHORST, SARA TINDALE 0.00
7 LURON S Z, Riley F. Newsome 0.00
8 TYROL D'ANTO, Virginia Bonnie 0.00
9 JEWEL LVP, Mackenzie Wray 0.00
10 QUALITY IRIS, Ty Simpson 0.00
11 QUANTICO 946, Sheer Levitin 0.00
12 HALLELUJAH, Clementine Goutal 0.00
13 QUIVIVE S Z, Ava Ellis 0.00
14 TIXIE DES HAYETTES, Samantha Kasowitz 0.00
15 HYDEAWAY, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
16 ITíS EASY, Lukene Arenas 0.00
17 CHARLES PINCKNEY WINDSOR.Z, Jesse L. Smith 0.00
18 DOUBLE DUCHESS KC, Caitlin Creel 0.00
19 ISABEAU DE LAUBRY, DANNIE MURPHY 0.00
20 CLICK FOR QUALITY, Tiffany L. Field 0.00
21 DAROSSO VDL, Hayley Carlson 0.00
22 CHARDONAY HARAS DES BARRAGES, Shelly Zimmerli 0.00
23 H H FIREBALL, Alexa Pessoa 0.00
24 RETIRO, Anne Gardner 0.00
25 FUTURO CERTO CSG, Emma Callanan 0.00

Class: 637 - 1.40M Jr/AO/Am Jumper II2.1    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ISAAC 22, Victoria Grauer Ketchum 0.00
2 FELINI DE LA POMME, Samantha Kasowitz 0.00
3 CHARDONAY HARAS DES BARRAGES, Shelly Zimmerli 0.00
4 ZERA 23, Victoria Vargas D'agostino 0.00
5 RETIRO, Anne Gardner 0.00
6 QUIVIVE S Z, Ava Ellis 0.00
7 KALAHARI, Anna Dryden 0.00
8 BUCKLE UP, Ned Cunniffe 0.00
9 GRACE, Lucrezia Wildenstein 0.00
10 UMBRELLA TER WILGEN Z, SARA TINDALE 0.00
11 ITíS EASY, Lukene Arenas 0.00
12 RUBINA VIII, Chloe L. Field 0.00
13 TOKYO D'ELLIPSE, Siena Vasan 0.00
14 DOUBLE DUCHESS KC, Caitlin Creel 0.00
15 FUTURO CERTO CSG, Emma Callanan 0.00
16 DREAMER DES BERGERIES, Samantha Wight 0.00
17 DAROSSO VDL, Hayley Carlson 0.00
18 LOUIS VAN DE ACHTERHOEK, Randall H Johnson 0.00
19 JEWEL LVP, Mackenzie Wray 0.00
20 CALIKOT HERO, Elizabeth M. Maloney 0.00

Class: 644 - 1.10m Children's Jumper II2b    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ABILITYDANCE, Claire Campbell 0.00
2 EXCELLENT, Grace Hetherington 0.00
3 L-Geneva HS, Emma Jolly 0.00
4 CORRADO PELLI, Louise Whitner 0.00
5 BOUKATI B, Sadie Moulton 0.00
6 Waiting For You, Wyatt L. Morris 10.00
7 CHABUM II, Katherine Lebaron 0.00
8 STANLEY 151, Telina Tibbs 0.00
9 WIRINA, Ella Bikoff 0.00
10 CALIDA, Isabelle Gochtovtt 0.00

Class: 645 - 1.10m Children's Jumper II2.1    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAN CAN VL, Isabella Royal 0.00
2 ABILITYDANCE, Claire Campbell 0.00
3 FERNHILL STARBOY, Lauren Miller 0.00
4 ELISCO DE BEAUFOR, Grace Hetherington 0.00
5 CARONO Z, Stella Propp 0.00
6 CASSEUR, Lauren Miller 0.00
7 CALIDA, Isabelle Gochtovtt 0.00
8 CORRADO PELLI, Louise Whitner 0.00
9 CHABUM II, Katherine Lebaron 0.00
10 CAPTIVA, Gabrielle L. Morin 0.00

Class: 650 - 1.10m Ad Am Jumper II2b    Entries: 41

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOLA, Elizabeth Rae 0.00
2 JOY RIDE, Dorothy E. Cox 0.00
3 Anabella, Kelly Tehan 16.00
4 ZOE, Carter M. Ware 0.00
5 KT CHAMEUR, R Meggin Patterson 0.00
6 NASHVILLE VD NEYEN Z, Omar Maher 0.00
7 BURLESQUE, Cleanth Toledano 0.00
8 UMARA Z, Christina E. Samouhos 0.00
9 QUILINA VD LAARSEHEIDE Z, Lori A. Custer 0.00
10 ALBFUEHREN'S HAPPINESS, Sarah Hellman 0.00
11 CHANEL B 2, Carine Rawson 0.00
12 CATANIA SAFLO Z, Alison L. Flury 0.00

Class: 651 - 1.10m Ad Am Jumper II2.1    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VINYASA, Laura Bishop 0.00
2 JOY RIDE, Dorothy E. Cox 0.00
3 CHANEL B 2, Carine Rawson 0.00
4 Anabella, Kelly Tehan 12.00
5 BRITTA OF BERGA, Jennie Towner 0.00
6 CASSIRO, Nicole Terry 0.00
7 CATANIA SAFLO Z, Alison L. Flury 0.00
8 ZIN CHIN, Win Lewis 0.00

Class: 652 - $500 Take2 TB Jumper 1.00m II2b    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FINE ART, Miranda A. Scott 0.00
2 MCNICK, Holleigh Arledge 0.00
3 QUICK SHOW, Karen Wilber 0.00
4 PEPPER POTTS, Keri Guanciale 0.00
5 SURF'S UP, Mo Baptiste 0.00
6 MISSISSIPPI STORM, Kathleen Coyle 0.00
7 PURE BIZ, Melina Cosson 0.00
8 CHANCER, Emily Day 0.00

Class: 653 - $500 Take2 TB Jumper 1.00m II2b    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PEPPER POTTS, Keri Guanciale 0.00
2 FINE ART, Miranda A. Scott 0.00
3 CHANCER, Emily Day 0.00
4 SURF'S UP, Mo Baptiste 0.00
5 MCNICK, Holleigh Arledge 0.00
6 NO NONSENSE JONES, Cleanth Toledano 0.00
7 ITCHY GARRETT, Michele Trufant 0.00
8 TOP SHELF, Ragen L. Mc Gowan 0.00

Class: 654 - $500 Take2 TB Jumper 1.05m II2b    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOP SHELF, Ragen L. Mc Gowan 0.00
2 PEPPER POTTS, Keri Guanciale 0.00
3 FINE ART, Miranda A. Scott 0.00
4 QUICK SHOW, Karen Wilber 0.00
5 ITCHY GARRETT, Michele Trufant 0.00
6 MCNICK, Holleigh Arledge 0.00
7 NO NONSENSE JONES, Cleanth Toledano 0.00
8 CLASSIC BROTHER, Martha Nevins 0.00
9 SURF'S UP, Mo Baptiste 0.00
10 CHANCER, Emily Day 0.00
11 PURE BIZ, Melina Cosson 0.00

Class: 655 - NAYJDP Intro to Showjumping 1.00m II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JENUINE LEGACY MF, Joanna Hagen 0.00
1 EDELWEISS, Martin Douzant 0.00
1 PlumpJack, Danny Mahon 83.32
4 LAMIAH, Martin Douzant 0.00
5 LIMBEUS HS, Garrett Warner 0.00
6 BLUE STAR, Juliana Thorbecke 0.00

Class: 656 - NAYJDP Style 1.00m II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIMBEUS HS, Garrett Warner 0.00
2 PlumpJack, Danny Mahon 100.00
3 JENUINE LEGACY MF, Joanna Hagen 0.00
4 BLUE STAR, Catherine Lavery 0.00
5 LAMIAH, Martin Douzant 0.00
6 EDELWEISS, Martin Douzant 0.00

Class: 657 - NAYJDP Rising Star Stake IV2b 1.00m    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUE STAR, Catherine Lavery 0.00
2 EDELWEISS, Martin Douzant 0.00
3 JENUINE LEGACY MF, Joanna Hagen 0.00
4 PlumpJack, Danny Mahon 130.00
5 LAMIAH, Martin Douzant 0.00

Class: 658 - Five Yr Old Jumper 1.15m Table II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JOURNEY W, Devin Ryan 0.00

Class: 659 - Five Yr Old Jumper 1.15m Table II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JOURNEY W, Devin Ryan 0.00

Class: 660 - Five Yr Old Jumper 1.15m Table II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JOURNEY W, Devin Ryan 0.00

Class: 661 - Six Yr Old Jumper 1.25m Table II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NADAV., David Matisz 0.00
1 FRAME GANDALF, Martin Douzant 0.00
1 LIVIUS, Gavin Moylan 0.00
1 MONTE CARLO, Juliana Thorbecke 0.00
5 DIOR Z, Ilan Ferder 0.00
6 IDEAAL ES, Filippo Pignatti 0.00
7 VDL DOHA, Filip De Wandel 0.00

Class: 662 - Six Yr Old Jumper 1.25m Table II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIOR Z, Ilan Ferder 0.00
1 VDL DOHA, Filip De Wandel 0.00
1 NADAV., David Matisz 0.00
4 FRAME GANDALF, Martin Douzant 0.00
5 MONTE CARLO, Juliana Thorbecke 0.00
6 IDEAAL ES, Filippo Pignatti 0.00

Class: 663 - Six Yr Old Jumper 1.25m II2b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MONTE CARLO, Juliana Thorbecke 0.00
2 IDEAAL ES, Filippo Pignatti 0.00
3 LIVIUS, Gavin Moylan 0.00
4 NADAV., David Matisz 0.00
5 VDL DOHA, Filip De Wandel 0.00
6 FRAME GANDALF, Martin Douzant 0.00

Class: 664 - Seven Yr Old Jumper 1.35m II2b    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOW DO YOU DO, Devin Ryan 0.00
2 CORBAWIDO PS, Schuyler C. Riley 0.00
3 HARVESTER, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
4 HAITIE, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
5 DURANGO Z, Kama M. Godek 0.00
6 HRH VAN DE ELSAKKER, Kama M. Godek 0.00
7 M. HOLLIDAY, David Matisz 0.00
8 MENDINI DR, Conor O'regan 0.00

Class: 665 - Seven Yr Old Jumper 1.35m II2b    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY JEWEL'S MAGIC TOUCH, Rodrigo Pessoa 0.00
2 M. HOLLIDAY, David Matisz 0.00
3 CORBAWIDO PS, Schuyler C. Riley 0.00
4 HOW DO YOU DO, Devin Ryan 0.00
5 NAPOLEON OF PICOBELLO, Amelia Ringgold 0.00
6 DURANGO Z, Kama M. Godek 0.00
7 VIKTOR N, Amelia Ringgold 0.00
8 RF MOST WANTED, Mark Reid 0.00
9 RF MARVEL, Mark Reid 0.00
10 HRH VAN DE ELSAKKER, Kama M. Godek 0.00
11 HAPPINESS VD HAZEL HOF, Grace Long 0.00
12 HUEPENS CAESARIA, Cody Auer 0.00
13 WONDER Z, Filip De Wandel 0.00

Class: 666 - Seven Yr Old Jumper Stakes 1.35m II2b    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HARVESTER, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
2 HOW DO YOU DO, Devin Ryan 0.00
3 HRH VAN DE ELSAKKER, Kama M. Godek 0.00
4 MENDINI DR, Conor O'regan 0.00
5 NAPOLEON OF PICOBELLO, Amelia Ringgold 0.00
6 VIKTOR N, Amelia Ringgold 0.00
7 WONDER Z, Filip De Wandel 0.00
8 MY JEWEL'S MAGIC TOUCH, Rodrigo Pessoa 0.00
9 CORBAWIDO PS, Schuyler C. Riley 0.00
10 DURANGO Z, Kama M. Godek 0.00
11 HAPPINESS VD HAZEL HOF, Grace Long 0.00
12 HUEPENS CAESARIA, Cody Auer 0.00
13 M. HOLLIDAY, David Matisz 0.00
14 HADIERIEKE-B, Ibrahim Barazi 0.00

Class: 801 - $5 000 1.20m AO/Am Jumper II2b    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WEDNESDAY MORNIN, Brianne Link 0.00
2 QUASINI LANDAI, Andres A. Correa 0.00
3 WIRMA, Clementine Goutal 0.00
4 FREESTYLER, Addison Gierkink 0.00
5 DAKOTA, Nilani Trent 0.00
6 DEALBREAKER, Amanda S. Hood 0.00
7 ETERNITY, Katelyn Trinite 0.00
8 PRIMO CALYPSO, Ericka Caslin 0.00
9 S & L SLINGBACK, Addison Gierkink 0.00
10 FARINA, Breah C. Mortenson 0.00
11 CARIVEL, Andrea Smith 0.00
12 FAUSTO, Hope Cushman 0.00
13 PETRUSHKA III, Ericka Caslin 0.00
14 CAMILLO VDL, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
15 FALOMUS, Moira Burnham 0.00
16 EFFECT VAN DEN BISSCHOP, Molly Wolfe 0.00
17 CAMRYN, Samantha Tuerk 0.00
18 HENRI VH AKENHOF, Robert Matz 0.00
19 CAPELLA, Lindsay Simmons Beale 0.00
20 ZEMILION, Kendra Gierkink 0.00
21 HONFLEUR, Samantha Tuerk 0.00
22 ABITIBI BLUES, Annie Friedman 0.00
23 CENTARA, Christian B. Currey 0.00

Class: 801 - $5000 1.20m Jr Jumper II 2b    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMARTIE, Ellie Bruder 0.00
2 CARONA 7, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
3 Tanzanite, Peyton Kanstoroom 750.00
4 HHS FLO, Ava Ellis 0.00
5 DOUWE, Dominic R. Gibbs 0.00
6 CALVATON, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
7 BETTY BOOP III, Sophia Pilla 0.00
8 BIAGGI, Laurel Walker 0.00
9 FIRE ROCKY, Laurel Walker 0.00
10 UPFRONT, Dominic R. Gibbs 0.00
11 AX-CENT, Sophie Gochman 0.00
12 ACCOLADE, Annie Rich 0.00
13 UNE PERLE DU JORET, Andrea Correa 0.00
14 FORAN, Kathryn Mc Carthy 0.00
15 QUICKLEY 3, Ava Ellis 0.00
16 HAYLIE VAN DE GROENENDIJK, Maeve O'Ddonovan 0.00
17 S & L RUBY ROCKETTE, Jerry Chu 0.00
18 DORUSINO, Kate Taylor 0.00
19 SFS HARRIET, Mimi Gochman 0.00
20 CHAPLIN W, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
21 MELBOURNE Z, CATHERINE O'CONNOR 0.00
22 GOOD BOY H M, Brielle Biggins 0.00
23 CAMARO, Valentina Arenas 0.00
24 HONEYLANDS DANCER, Emma Avent 0.00
25 HIMEROS, Jerry Chu 0.00
26 Arko, Beverly Alcock 0.00
27 CASA DE LA MARTA BAY, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
28 CRESUS DU VAL DU GEER, Ellie Bruder 0.00

Class: 802 - $7500 1.30 Jr Jumper II 2b    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REMMITS DELPHI, Ava Ellis 0.00
2 ELIZABETH, Sophia Pilla 0.00
3 ICARUS VAN DE KALEVALLEI, Lukene Arenas 0.00
4 CERISE, Madeline Schaefer 0.00
5 Santos, Emma Pell 525.00
6 ANIS DE LA PIECE, Sheer Levitin 0.00
7 DARC KISS Z, Grace Debney 0.00
8 JUST A JET, Beverly Alcock 0.00
9 NEW CURTIS, Siena Vasan 0.00
10 ITíS EASY, Lukene Arenas 0.00
11 BOY IV, Claudia Villamil 0.00
12 LUMIERE, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
13 VDL EMPIRE, Ana Sofia Rodriguez 0.00

Class: 802 - $7 500 1.30m AO/Am Jumper II2b    Entries: 41

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EUPHORIA, Ariel H. Epstein 0.00
2 MAESTRO VICA V/D ARK, Natalie Dean 0.00
3 BAILEY VI, Lucy Matz 0.00
4 FARAN, Alexa M. Lowe-wiseman 0.00
5 DON LOMA, Lindsay Simmons Beale 0.00
6 CRACK UNO, Kendra Gierkink 0.00
7 D'AVOS'S DUCARLOS, Flo Fulton Miller 0.00
8 GIDORA, Danielle L. Torano 0.00
9 DAKAR VDL, Riley F. Newsome 0.00
10 CALIDA 87, Elizabeth M. Maloney 0.00
11 DOBALIA, Brianne Link 0.00
12 HEIDI ASK, Isabella Norton 0.00
13 CHAMBERY 25 ., Jesse L. Smith 0.00
14 CRISTO, Samantha Kasowitz 0.00
15 FLIM FLAM, Eliza Fauntleroy 0.00
16 CAESAR AUGUSTUS, Victoria Vargas D'agostino 0.00
17 HAITIE, DANNIE MURPHY 0.00
18 Inday Claas, Nancy Alcock 0.00
19 ANTONOV, Joanna Wolffer 0.00
20 RUBINA VIII, Chloe L. Field 0.00
21 GRACE, Lucrezia Wildenstein 0.00
22 FALKE-N, Samantha Wight 0.00
23 BARRY Z, Brooke Kennedy 0.00
24 CATENA 5, Julia S. Weiss 0.00
25 QANTAR DES ETISSES, Taylor St Jacques 0.00
26 ESPRIT, Lily Gottwald 0.00
27 CARDELLA, Lucy Matz 0.00
28 POSITANO, Samantha Kasowitz 0.00
29 HIGH TIDE, Ana Bertozzi 0.00
30 ZOE Z, Lucrezia Wildenstein 0.00
31 AFTER EIGHT, Anne Gardner 0.00
32 QUINN, Samantha Tuerk 0.00
33 BENTE P, Ellie Kimmell 0.00
34 KONING BOUDEWIJN, Kendra Martenfeld 0.00
35 CINCO DE MAYO, Molly Wolfe 0.00
36 LOUIS VAN DE ACHTERHOEK, Randall H Johnson 0.00
37 HABELLE VAN HET NETEHOF, Tiffany L. Field 0.00
38 KANNASTIQUE DE WALYRO, Victoria Vargas D'agostino 0.00
39 ICARUS DU PETIT LANNOY, Adrian M. Jay 0.00
40 LANCELOT DU FAURIEU Z, Samantha Wight 0.00
41 ENFEIKA, Emma Boyce 0.00

Class: 805 - $1 500 Children's Jumper Classic - NAL/WIHS    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORRADO PELLI, Louise Whitner 0.00
2 L-Geneva HS, Emma Jolly 0.00
3 CARONO Z, Stella Propp 0.00
4 BOUKATI B, Sadie Moulton 0.00
5 CAN CAN VL, Isabella Royal 0.00
6 STANLEY 151, Telina Tibbs 0.00
7 CHABUM II, Katherine Lebaron 0.00
8 Waiting For You, Wyatt L. Morris 0.00
9 ELISCO DE BEAUFOR, Grace Hetherington 0.00
10 CASSEUR, Lauren Miller 0.00
11 AGNETHA, Hays Lanter 0.00
12 EXCELLENT, Grace Hetherington 0.00
13 Sofia Car, Meghan Finlay 0.00
14 CALIDA, Isabelle Gochtovtt 0.00
15 IVANHOE B, Nicole Butchko 0.00
16 CAPTIVA, Gabrielle L. Morin 0.00
17 WIRINA, Ella Bikoff 0.00
18 DIAMOND DANCE, Riley H. King 0.00
19 LAMBRUSKA BALIA, Jacob Harris 0.00
20 FERNHILL STARBOY, Lauren Miller 0.00
21 ABILITYDANCE, Claire Campbell 0.00

Class: 807 - $2 500 Adult Am Jumper Classic - NAL/WIHS    Entries: 41

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JOY RIDE, Dorothy E. Cox 0.00
2 VINYASA, Laura Bishop 0.00
3 CHANEL B 2, Carine Rawson 0.00
4 CASSIRO, Nicole Terry 0.00
5 BURLESQUE, Cleanth Toledano 0.00
6 ROLE MODEL, Alison L. Flury 0.00
7 CACHAREL DE LA POMME, Jennifer A. Padovani 0.00
8 KRAKE ASK, Shawna Stout 0.00
9 ZEIZOS, Carly Weilminster 0.00
10 EVER SINFUL, Alexis Mierzwa 0.00
11 LOLA, Elizabeth Rae 0.00
12 ZIN CHIN, Win Lewis 0.00
13 CHALLENGER, Jennifer A. Padovani 0.00
14 ZOE, Carter M. Ware 0.00
15 ONLY IN TEXAS, Hannah Williams 0.00
16 Escot 6, Charlotte Powers 0.00
17 BRITTA OF BERGA, Jennie Towner 0.00
18 KERBEROS, Nicole Davis 0.00
19 DOLCE VITA W Z, Sarah Katznelson 0.00
20 ALBFUEHREN'S HAPPINESS, Sarah Hellman 0.00
21 CATANIA SAFLO Z, Alison L. Flury 0.00
22 UMARA Z, Christina E. Samouhos 0.00
24 QUILINA VD LAARSEHEIDE Z, Lori A. Custer 0.00
25 AZZARO, Ashley De Woolfson 0.00
26 HERAULT, Elizabeth Rae 0.00
27 Anabella, Kelly Tehan 0.00
28 CAJA, Alice D. Howland 0.00
29 HOLIDAY 3E, Elizabeth B. Vardell 0.00
30 Monopoly, Eleanor Goldstein 0.00
31 DEEN, Megan P. Davis 0.00
32 ZERO GRAVITY, Juliette Silvain 0.00
33 COLMA VAN DE BERGHOEVE, Elise Middleton 0.00
34 DIALINO, Samantha Hurley 0.00
35 HAMILTON E, Blaise Rantuccio 0.00

Class: 808 - $30 000 National Grand Prix (NS 19120)    Entries: 40

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ICEMAN DE MUZE, Schuyler C. Riley 0.00
2 FLAIRVONA, Alison Robitaille 0.00
3 CHARLIE, Samantha Kasowitz 0.00
4 VAN SCHIJNDEL'S DOUBLE BEE, Anna Dryden 0.00
5 DASINO, Tomas Yofre 0.00
6 IMAGINE VAN DE HERMITAGE, Mark Bluman 0.00
7 KAVALLI DI MAGICO, Tomas Yofre 0.00
8 BALOUCENTO 2, Ailish Cunniffe 0.00
9 BALOUTINUE, Adam Prudent 0.00
10 IKEA, Lillie Keenan 0.00
11 SYDNEY UNE PRINCE, Katherine A. Dinan 0.00
12 FECYBELLE, Karl Cook 0.00
13 ROMEO DE VILLARET, Adam Prudent 0.00
14 GLASGOW DE MUZE, Jimmy E. Torano 0.00
15 TESS DE JALESNES, Chloe L. Field 0.00
16 DIABLEUR, Ilan Ferder 0.00
17 ILUNA, Ramiro Quintana 0.00
18 UK, Anne K. Kursinski 0.00
19 AGANA VAN HET GERENDAL Z, Lillie Keenan 0.00
20 CAPITO Z, Peter Leone 0.00
21 GEMMA W, Daniel Bluman 0.00
22 RIVAGE DE LORMAY, Grace Allen 0.00
23 VIC DES CERISIERS, Beat Mandli 0.00
24 Z DIAMANTY, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
25 LIVORNO AGROPOINT, David Matisz 0.00
26 JENNI'S CHANCE, Mark Bluman 0.00
27 E-BOY W, Peter Leone 0.00
28 VERY CHIC DU TILLARD, Schuyler C. Riley 0.00
29 GIARDO, Alexa M. Lowe-wiseman 0.00
30 CIRDANO VD VIJVERHOEVE Z, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
31 DUCATI 24, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
32 GIORGIO VAN'T HAGENHOF, Caitlin Creel 0.00
33 CHUCK BERRY 8, Olivia Chowdry 0.00
34 HARLEY DAVID, Samuel Parot 0.00
35 BERDIEN, Amelia Ringgold 0.00
36 CORNEEL, Virginia Bonnie 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top