#R28 -- Keswick Horse Show

Keswick

May 14 - 19, 2019


Adult Amateur Hunter - 50+
  Horse Owner Points
Champion C'mon Carmen Stephanie Guerlain 50.00
Reserve SideNote Betty Oare 30.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Flirtation Walk Quiet Haven - Howell 50.00
Reserve UNO Michelle Orphanidys 30.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Suit and Tie The Barracks 50.00
Reserve COLDPLAY 0.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" - 36+ (Older)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Belle Jane Gaston 50.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" - 18-35 (Younger)
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve COBHAM PARK 0.00
Children's Hunter - 15 and Over
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Talisman Molly Blasdell 50.00
Children's Hunter - 14 and Under
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Cansas Agnes E. Hahn 50.00
Reserve Noble Charlotte Bassett 30.00
Reserve ADDISON 0.00
Green Hunter 3'0"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Street Smart Diane Monroe 50.00
Reserve Meiomi 30.00
Green Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Landon Terri M. McLeskey 50.00
Reserve Staros Jennifer Morris 30.00
Green Conformation Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ROLAND PARK 0.00
Reserve Something Special Cismont Manor Farm 30.00
Green Working Hunter 3'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Correlation Maryellen Kroll 50.00
Reserve Amazing Grace Kerry Cole 30.00
Small Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion UNO Michelle Orphanidys 50.00
Reserve Select Jennifer Parish 30.00
Green Pony Hunter - Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Little Paddock's Benjamin Button Kendall Austin 50.00
Reserve Walnut Creek Moon Glo Beth Newman deStanley 30.00
Pony Hunter - Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Champion HIDDEN SPRINGS WALTZ 0.00
Champion TOUCH THE SUN 0.00
Reserve GOLDHILLS AS YOU LIKE IT 0.00
Reserve BELIEVE IN BLUE 0.00
Children's Pony Hunter - Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Champion TCF HILLBILLY BOB 0.00
Reserve BLUE PARIS 0.00
Children's Pony Hunter - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Picturesque Playdate Halsey Wilcox 50.00
Reserve Meadow Fox Cadbury Catherine E. Cary 30.00
Junior Hunter 3'6" - Large (Older)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Premonition BHF Jordan E. Toering 50.00
Reserve CARERO 0.00
Ladies Sidesaddle
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Dock Of The Bay Holly Adams 50.00
Reserve Tortuga Brenda K. Madison 30.00
Children's Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve L-Geneva HS Patricia Henderson 0.00
Adult Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Full A's Whitney B. Brunner 50.00
Yearling Hunter Breeding
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Cruz Diane Campbell 30.00
Two Year Old Hunter Breeding
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Cabalero Elizabeth A. Capor 30.00
Three Year Old Hunter Breeding
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Rio D'Amar Kathleen D. O'Keefe 30.00
Pony Two Year Old Breeding
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Ideal Gift Cathy S. Polmateer 30.00
Amateur Owner 3'3" - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Rifleman Marion Kastenbaum 50.00
Champion Orchidaceous Caitlin Hewitt 50.00
Reserve Staros Jennifer Morris 30.00
High Performance Working
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Wistful Stacey McFadden LLC 50.00
Performance Working Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Flirtation Walk Quiet Haven - Howell 50.00
Reserve Lucky Penny Charlotte Golpira 30.00
Performance Working Hunter 3'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Cheap Trick Joy L. Hodges-Robinson 50.00
Amateur Owner 3'3" - Older
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve That'll Do Alan Lohman 30.00
Junior Hunter 3'3" - Large (Older)
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Utopia De La Rouase Bridget Scalia 30.00
Junior Hunter 3'3" - Large (Younger)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Becoming Kalli Meagher 50.00
Pre-Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Wilco Mohammad Attar 0.00

Class: 1 - CONFORMATION HUNTER MODEL    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Something Special, Jocelyn Martin 25.00
2 ROLAND PARK, Megan Young 0.00
3 ISN'T SHE SOMETHING, Susan Lyman 0.00

Class: 2 - CONFORMATION HUNTER OF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROLAND PARK, Megan Young 0.00
2 ISN'T SHE SOMETHING, Susan Lyman 0.00
3 All In One, Susan Lyman 16.00
4 Something Special, Jocelyn Martin 12.00

Class: 3 - CONFORMATION HUNTER OF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Something Special, Jocelyn Martin 25.00
2 ROLAND PARK, Megan Young 0.00
3 All In One, Susan Lyman 16.00
4 ISN'T SHE SOMETHING, Susan Lyman 0.00

Class: 4 - CONFORMATION HUNTER OF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROLAND PARK, Megan Young 0.00
2 All In One, Susan Lyman 20.00
3 ISN'T SHE SOMETHING, Susan Lyman 0.00
4 Something Special, Jocelyn Martin 12.00

Class: 5 - CONFORMATION HANDY HUNTER OF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROLAND PARK, Megan Young 0.00
2 All In One, Susan Lyman 20.00
3 Something Special, Jocelyn Martin 16.00
4 ISN'T SHE SOMETHING, Susan Lyman 0.00

Class: 6 - CONFORMATION HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Something Special, Jocelyn Martin 25.00
2 ROLAND PARK, Megan Young 0.00
3 All In One, Susan Lyman 16.00
4 ISN'T SHE SOMETHING, Susan Lyman 0.00

Class: 7 - 3'6'' GREEN HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Chris Wynne 25.00
2 Correlation, Chris Wynne 20.00
3 Candyman, Kasey Evans 16.00
4 Amazing Grace, Maria R. Shannon 12.00
5 All In One, Susan Lyman 11.00

Class: 8 - 3'6'' GREEN HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Correlation, Chris Wynne 25.00
2 Amazing Grace, Maria R. Shannon 20.00
3 Superlative, Chris Wynne 16.00
4 All In One, Susan Lyman 12.00
5 Candyman, Kasey Evans 11.00

Class: 9 - 3'6'' GREEN HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Correlation, Chris Wynne 25.00
2 Amazing Grace, Maria R. Shannon 20.00
3 Candyman, Kasey Evans 16.00
4 All In One, Susan Lyman 12.00
5 Superlative, Chris Wynne 11.00

Class: 10 - 3'6'' GREEN HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Correlation, Chris Wynne 25.00
2 Amazing Grace, Maria R. Shannon 20.00
3 All In One, Susan Lyman 16.00
4 Superlative, Chris Wynne 12.00
5 Candyman, Kasey Evans 11.00

Class: 11 - 3'6'' GREEN HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amazing Grace, Maria R. Shannon 25.00
2 Correlation, Chris Wynne 20.00
3 All In One, Susan Lyman 16.00
4 Candyman, Kasey Evans 12.00
5 Superlative, Chris Wynne 11.00

Class: 12 - 3'9'' GREEN HUNTER AND HIGH PERFORMANCE COMBINED    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AJACCIO, Megan Young 0.00
2 Silver Lining, Chris Wynne 20.00
3 FIG STREET'S DUCHESS, Chaz Harpman 0.00
4 CANDIDATE, Sarah Tyndall 0.00
5 Wistful, Maria R. Shannon 11.00

Class: 13 - 3'9'' GREEN HUNTER AND HIGH PERFORMANCE COMBINED    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wistful, Maria R. Shannon 25.00
2 Silver Lining, Chris Wynne 20.00
3 AJACCIO, Megan Young 0.00
4 FIG STREET'S DUCHESS, Chaz Harpman 0.00
5 CANDIDATE, Sarah Tyndall 0.00

Class: 14 - 3'9'' GREEN HUNTER AND HIGH PERFORMANCE COMBINED    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wistful, Maria R. Shannon 25.00
2 FIG STREET'S DUCHESS, Chaz Harpman 0.00
3 Silver Lining, Chris Wynne 16.00
4 CANDIDATE, Sarah Tyndall 0.00
5 AJACCIO, Megan Young 0.00

Class: 15 - 3'9'' GREEN AND HIGH PERFOMANCE HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wistful, Maria R. Shannon 25.00
2 Silver Lining, Chris Wynne 20.00
3 AJACCIO, Megan Young 0.00
4 FIG STREET'S DUCHESS, Chaz Harpman 0.00
5 CANDIDATE, Sarah Tyndall 0.00

Class: 16 - 3'9'' GREEN HUNTER AND HIGH PERF COMBINED U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AJACCIO, Megan Young 0.00
2 Wistful, Maria R. Shannon 20.00
3 CANDIDATE, Sarah Tyndall 0.00
4 Silver Lining, Chris Wynne 12.00
5 FIG STREET'S DUCHESS, Chaz Harpman 0.00

Class: 33 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle, Jane Gaston 25.00
2 Gameboy, Rachel DeMuro 20.00
3 COBHAM PARK, Krysia Nelson 0.00
4 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 12.00
5 GABLE STONE, Erin Dombroski 0.00
6 Cheap Trick, Joy L. Hodges-Robinson 10.00
7 QUITE FOXY, Krysia Nelson 0.00
8 ROLAND PARK, Dudley Macfarlane 0.00

Class: 34 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle, Jane Gaston 25.00
2 COBHAM PARK, Krysia Nelson 0.00
3 Gameboy, Rachel DeMuro 16.00
4 ROLAND PARK, Dudley Macfarlane 0.00
5 GABLE STONE, Erin Dombroski 0.00
6 QUITE FOXY, Krysia Nelson 0.00
7 Cheap Trick, Joy L. Hodges-Robinson 0.00
8 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 0.00

Class: 35 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER - 3'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle, Jane Gaston 25.00
2 ROLAND PARK, Dudley Macfarlane 0.00
3 COBHAM PARK, Krysia Nelson 0.00
4 Summit Z, Lily Gumenick 0.00
5 GABLE STONE, Erin Dombroski 0.00
6 QUITE FOXY, Krysia Nelson 0.00
7 Gameboy, Rachel DeMuro 0.00
8 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 0.00

Class: 36 - AMATEUR OWNER HANDY HUNTER - 3'6 OLDER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summit Z, Lily Gumenick 0.00
2 COBHAM PARK, Krysia Nelson 0.00
3 Gameboy, Rachel DeMuro 16.00
4 GABLE STONE, Erin Dombroski 0.00
5 Belle, Jane Gaston 11.00
6 QUITE FOXY, Krysia Nelson 0.00
7 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 0.00
8 E.S. Coristo, Elizabeth M. Horsley 0.00

Class: 37 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER - 3'6 U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle, Jane Gaston 25.00
2 ROLAND PARK, Dudley Macfarlane 0.00
3 Gameboy, Rachel DeMuro 16.00
4 Summit Z, Lily Gumenick 0.00
5 QUITE FOXY, Krysia Nelson 0.00
6 E.S. Coristo, Elizabeth M. Horsley 10.00
7 Cheap Trick, Joy L. Hodges-Robinson 0.00
8 COBHAM PARK, Krysia Nelson 0.00

Class: 38 - 3'6 JUNIOR HUNTER - 15 & U    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fedora, Julianne Karol 25.00
2 Sandro Sky, Kendall Schuler 20.00
3 RANTANPLAN, Helena Glover Weiss 0.00
4 CANDIDATE, Katie Triantos 0.00
5 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 11.00
6 PAPER TRAIL, Ellie DuPuis 0.00

Class: 39 - *3'6 JUNIOR HUNTER - 15 & U    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANDIDATE, Katie Triantos 0.00
2 PAPER TRAIL, Ellie DuPuis 0.00
3 RANTANPLAN, Helena Glover Weiss 0.00
4 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 12.00
5 Fedora, Julianne Karol 11.00
6 Sandro Sky, Kendall Schuler 10.00

Class: 40 - 3'6 JUNIOR HUNTER - 15 & U    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANDIDATE, Katie Triantos 0.00
2 Sandro Sky, Kendall Schuler 20.00
3 PAPER TRAIL, Ellie DuPuis 0.00
4 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 12.00
5 RANTANPLAN, Helena Glover Weiss 0.00
6 Fedora, Julianne Karol 10.00

Class: 41 - 3'6 JUNIOR HANDY HUNTER - 15 & U    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAPER TRAIL, Ellie DuPuis 0.00
2 CANDIDATE, Katie Triantos 0.00
3 Fedora, Julianne Karol 16.00
4 Sandro Sky, Kendall Schuler 12.00
5 RANTANPLAN, Helena Glover Weiss 0.00
6 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 10.00

Class: 42 - 3'6 JUNIOR HUNTER - 15 & U U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANDIDATE, Katie Triantos 0.00
2 PAPER TRAIL, Ellie DuPuis 0.00
3 Sandro Sky, Kendall Schuler 16.00
4 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 12.00
5 RANTANPLAN, Helena Glover Weiss 0.00
6 Fedora, Julianne Karol 10.00

Class: 53 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 OLDER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lumineer, Grace Blum 25.00
2 Chazeaux, Claire R. Parkinson 20.00
3 Francheska AH, Jordan E. Toering 16.00
4 Embassy, Abigail Best 12.00
5 PONTECINI, Emily A. Cyrway 0.00
6 Premonition BHF, Jordan E. Toering 10.00
7 CARERO, Taylor Mitchell 0.00
8 Tinsel, Grace Blum 0.00

Class: 54 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 OLDER*    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARERO, Taylor Mitchell 0.00
2 Premonition BHF, Jordan E. Toering 20.00
3 Francheska AH, Jordan E. Toering 16.00
4 Lumineer, Grace Blum 12.00
5 PONTECINI, Emily A. Cyrway 0.00
6 Chazeaux, Claire R. Parkinson 10.00
8 Tinsel, Grace Blum 0.00

Class: 55 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 OLDER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARERO, Taylor Mitchell 0.00
2 Embassy, Abigail Best 20.00
3 Chazeaux, Claire R. Parkinson 16.00
4 Premonition BHF, Jordan E. Toering 12.00
5 Tinsel, Grace Blum 11.00
6 PONTECINI, Emily A. Cyrway 0.00
7 Lumineer, Grace Blum 0.00

Class: 56 - JUNIOR HANDY HUNTER 3'6 OLDER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Premonition BHF, Jordan E. Toering 25.00
2 Lumineer, Grace Blum 20.00
3 PONTECINI, Emily A. Cyrway 0.00
4 Chazeaux, Claire R. Parkinson 12.00
5 Tinsel, Grace Blum 11.00
6 Francheska AH, Jordan E. Toering 10.00
8 CARERO, Taylor Mitchell 0.00

Class: 57 - JUNIOR HUNTER UNDER SADDLE 3'6 OLDER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Premonition BHF, Jordan E. Toering 25.00
2 Lumineer, Grace Blum 20.00
3 CARERO, Taylor Mitchell 0.00
4 Embassy, Abigail Best 12.00
5 Chazeaux, Claire R. Parkinson 11.00
6 Francheska AH, Jordan E. Toering 10.00
7 Tinsel, Grace Blum 0.00
8 PONTECINI, Emily A. Cyrway 0.00

Class: 58 - GREEN PONY HUNTER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Walnut Creek Moon Glo, Camille deStanley 25.00
2 Mr. Famous, Kelly Kiser 20.00
3 SUNDANCE, Kate Barnette 0.00
4 Little Paddock's Benjamin Button, Kendall Austin 12.00
5 ROYALLY YOURS, Vivian Golden 0.00
6 Romeo, Eliza LaViolette 10.00
7 GLENHAVEN REBECCA, Lillian Mansfield 0.00
8 Chinook, Isabella Karr 0.00

Class: 59 - GREEN PONY CONF HUNTER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Paddock's Benjamin Button, Kendall Austin 25.00
2 Walnut Creek Moon Glo, Camille deStanley 20.00
3 Why Not Wiley, Skylar Boehm 16.00
4 Chinook, Isabella Karr 12.00
5 ROYALLY YOURS, Vivian Golden 0.00
6 Romeo, Eliza LaViolette 10.00
7 GLENHAVEN REBECCA, Lillian Mansfield 0.00
8 SUNDANCE, Kate Barnette 0.00

Class: 60 - GREEN PONY HUNTER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Paddock's Benjamin Button, Kendall Austin 25.00
2 ROYALLY YOURS, Vivian Golden 0.00
3 Why Not Wiley, Skylar Boehm 16.00
4 Walnut Creek Moon Glo, Camille deStanley 12.00
5 Mr. Famous, Kelly Kiser 11.00
6 Romeo, Eliza LaViolette 10.00
7 GLENHAVEN REBECCA, Lillian Mansfield 0.00
8 SUNDANCE, Kate Barnette 0.00

Class: 61 - GREEN PONY HUNTER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Paddock's Benjamin Button, Kendall Austin 25.00
2 Walnut Creek Moon Glo, Camille deStanley 20.00
3 Chinook, Isabella Karr 16.00
4 Why Not Wiley, Skylar Boehm 12.00
5 ROYALLY YOURS, Vivian Golden 0.00
6 Mr. Famous, Kelly Kiser 10.00
7 Romeo, Eliza LaViolette 0.00
8 GLENHAVEN REBECCA, Lillian Mansfield 0.00

Class: 62 - GREEN PONY CONF HUNTER U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUNDANCE, Kate Barnette 0.00
2 Chinook, Isabella Karr 20.00
3 Little Paddock's Benjamin Button, Kendall Austin 16.00
4 ROYALLY YOURS, Vivian Golden 0.00
5 Walnut Creek Moon Glo, Camille deStanley 11.00
6 Mr. Famous, Kelly Kiser 10.00
7 Romeo, Eliza LaViolette 0.00
8 GLENHAVEN REBECCA, Lillian Mansfield 0.00

Class: 73 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDHILLS AS YOU LIKE IT, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 HIDDEN SPRINGS WALTZ, Vivian Golden 0.00
3 SUNDANCE, Kate Barnette 0.00
4 ROYALLY YOURS, Vivian Golden 0.00

Class: 74 - MEDIUM PONY CONF HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIDDEN SPRINGS WALTZ, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 ROYALLY YOURS, Vivian Golden 0.00
3 SUNDANCE, Kate Barnette 0.00
4 GOLDHILLS AS YOU LIKE IT, Vivian Golden 0.00

Class: 75 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIDDEN SPRINGS WALTZ, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 GOLDHILLS AS YOU LIKE IT, Vivian Golden 0.00
3 ROYALLY YOURS, Vivian Golden 0.00
4 SUNDANCE, Kate Barnette 0.00

Class: 76 - MEDIUM PONY HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIDDEN SPRINGS WALTZ, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 GOLDHILLS AS YOU LIKE IT, Vivian Golden 0.00
3 ROYALLY YOURS, Vivian Golden 0.00
4 SUNDANCE, Kate Barnette 0.00

Class: 77 - MEDIUM PONY CONF HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDHILLS AS YOU LIKE IT, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 SUNDANCE, Kate Barnette 0.00
3 ROYALLY YOURS, Vivian Golden 0.00
4 HIDDEN SPRINGS WALTZ, Vivian Golden 0.00

Class: 78 - LARGE AND SMALL PONY HUNTER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOUCH THE SUN, Jennings Goodwin 0.00
2 Ante Up, Katelyn Martin 20.00
3 Hobby Creeks Grey Goose, Olivia D. Dougherty 16.00
4 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Vivian Golden 0.00
5 Autumn Frost, McKenna E. Gregorio 11.00
6 Walnut Creek Holy Smoke, Camille deStanley 10.00
7 DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden 0.00
8 Foxlair Smokin', Abigail Felsenthal 0.00

Class: 79 - LARGE AND SMALL PONY CONFORMATION HUNTER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 Foxlair Smokin', Abigail Felsenthal 20.00
3 TOUCH THE SUN, Jennings Goodwin 0.00
4 DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden 0.00
5 Ante Up, Katelyn Martin 11.00
6 Autumn Frost, McKenna E. Gregorio 10.00
7 Hobby Creeks Grey Goose, Olivia D. Dougherty 0.00
8 Walnut Creek Holy Smoke, Camille deStanley 0.00

Class: 80 - LARGE AND SMALL PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 Ante Up, Katelyn Martin 20.00
3 Autumn Frost, McKenna E. Gregorio 16.00
4 Dun Paintin', Sage Wolf 12.00
5 Foxlair Smokin', Abigail Felsenthal 11.00
6 Hobby Creeks Grey Goose, Olivia D. Dougherty 10.00
7 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Vivian Golden 0.00
8 Walnut Creek Holy Smoke, Camille deStanley 0.00

Class: 81 - LARGE AND SMALL PONY HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 TOUCH THE SUN, Jennings Goodwin 0.00
3 Autumn Frost, McKenna E. Gregorio 16.00
4 DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden 0.00
5 Dun Paintin', Sage Wolf 11.00
6 Hobby Creeks Grey Goose, Olivia D. Dougherty 10.00
7 Ante Up, Katelyn Martin 0.00
8 Foxlair Smokin', Abigail Felsenthal 0.00

Class: 82 - LARGE AND SMALL PONY CONFORMATION HUNTER U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOUCH THE SUN, Jennings Goodwin 0.00
2 Foxlair Smokin', Abigail Felsenthal 20.00
3 DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden 0.00
4 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Vivian Golden 0.00
5 Autumn Frost, McKenna E. Gregorio 11.00
6 Hobby Creeks Grey Goose, Olivia D. Dougherty 10.00
7 Walnut Creek Holy Smoke, Camille deStanley 0.00
8 Ante Up, Katelyn Martin 0.00

Class: 83 - YOUNGER CHILDRENS HUNTER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cansas, Agnes E. Hahn 25.00
2 Noble, Charlotte Bassett 20.00
3 Goldplay, Francesca Dussek 16.00
4 Gregor V, Krystiana Stephens 12.00
5 Royal Ace, Daisy Bishop 11.00
6 Tory Burch, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 10.00
7 KITSILANO, Abby Cole 0.00
8 Dubai, Tillie Hall 0.00

Class: 84 - YOUNGER CHILDRENS HUNTER*    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cansas, Agnes E. Hahn 25.00
2 Noble, Charlotte Bassett 20.00
3 Dubai, Tillie Hall 0.00
4 Royal Ace, Daisy Bishop 12.00
5 Tory Burch, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 11.00
6 Goldplay, Francesca Dussek 10.00
7 KITSILANO, Abby Cole 0.00
8 Gregor V, Krystiana Stephens 0.00

Class: 85 - YOUNGER CHILDRENS HUNTER U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tory Burch, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 25.00
2 Gregor V, Krystiana Stephens 20.00
3 Cansas, Agnes E. Hahn 16.00
4 Goldplay, Francesca Dussek 12.00
5 Noble, Charlotte Bassett 11.00
6 KITSILANO, Abby Cole 0.00
7 Royal Ace, Daisy Bishop 0.00
8 Dubai, Tillie Hall 0.00

Class: 86 - OLDER CHILDRENS HUNTER    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ADDISON, Sallie-mason Wheeler 0.00
2 Andiamo, Elizabeth Carter 0.00
3 Spalding, Libby Bishop 16.00
4 Greatness VDK, Harper Peterson 12.00
5 Lusso, Sarah Wren 11.00
6 Swagger, Emily V. Popp 10.00
7 Good Fellow, Isabella Karr 0.00
8 Conversation Peace, Anna Renner 0.00
9 PHIL THE BISHOP, Emily Simmons 0.00

Class: 87 - OLDER CHILDRENS HUNTER*    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Talisman, Molly Blasdell 25.00
2 Shimmer, Libby Bishop 20.00
3 Lusso, Sarah Wren 16.00
4 Swagger, Emily V. Popp 12.00
5 Good Fellow, Isabella Karr 11.00
6 Rio's Finale, Garrett Hagenlocker 10.00
7 Conversation Peace, Anna Renner 0.00
8 Cabriolet, Shayna Tamburo 0.00
9 Andiamo, Elizabeth Carter 0.00

Class: 88 - OLDER CHILDRENS HUNTER U/S    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Talisman, Molly Blasdell 25.00
2 Spalding, Libby Bishop 20.00
3 ADDISON, Sallie-mason Wheeler 0.00
4 Swagger, Emily V. Popp 12.00
5 Greatness VDK, Harper Peterson 11.00
6 Epigraph, Mary Ellen Keating 10.00
7 SAINT PATRICK, Reese Burge 0.00
8 Rio's Finale, Garrett Hagenlocker 0.00
9 Cabriolet, Shayna Tamburo 0.00

Class: 90 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER - 18-35    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Suit and Tie, Alyse Howse 25.00
2 Quetzalcoatl, Jennifer Morris 20.00
3 Falcon, Kathryn Sanders 16.00
4 Zambo, Grace Ayyildiz 12.00
5 Cansas, Trinity Hammerschmidt 11.00
6 Tuscan Sky, Taylor K. Morrison 0.00
7 COLDPLAY, Haley Redifer 0.00

Class: 91 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER - 18-35*    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COLDPLAY, Haley Redifer 0.00
2 Suit and Tie, Alyse Howse 20.00
3 Zambo, Grace Ayyildiz 16.00
4 Cansas, Trinity Hammerschmidt 12.00
5 Try It Again, Samantha E. Schiff 11.00
6 Tuscan Sky, Taylor K. Morrison 0.00
7 Dior R, Hannah Thomas 0.00
8 TOM'S PARADOX, Jessica Ropelewski 0.00

Class: 92 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER - 18-35 U/S    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tuscan Sky, Taylor K. Morrison 0.00
2 Caledonian, Kelsea R. Hall 20.00
3 Suit and Tie, Alyse Howse 16.00
4 Rumrunner, Abby Timmons 12.00
5 Try It Again, Samantha E. Schiff 11.00
6 Falcon, Kathryn Sanders 10.00
7 COLDPLAY, Haley Redifer 0.00
8 Whitny, Glenna Pritzlaff 0.00

Class: 93 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNO, Michelle Orphanidys 25.00
2 THE GREAT GATSBY, Danielle J. Ellsworth 0.00
3 Dutch Timber, Lauren P. Wilson 16.00
4 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 12.00
5 Electra, Beth Turgeon 11.00
6 KITSILANO, Kerry Cole 0.00
7 I.P.A., Christina Brady 0.00
8 Bachelor #2, Vanessa Langkos 0.00
9 SEMPER FI, Kerry Cole 0.00

Class: 94 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49*    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I.P.A., Christina Brady 25.00
2 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 20.00
3 Bachelor #2, Vanessa Langkos 16.00
4 Electra, Beth Turgeon 12.00
5 SEMPER FI, Kerry Cole 0.00
6 Dutch Timber, Lauren P. Wilson 10.00
7 UNO, Michelle Orphanidys 0.00
8 THE GREAT GATSBY, Danielle J. Ellsworth 0.00
9 KITSILANO, Kerry Cole 0.00

Class: 95 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49 U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 25.00
2 UNO, Michelle Orphanidys 20.00
3 Electra, Beth Turgeon 16.00
4 I.P.A., Christina Brady 12.00
5 Bachelor #2, Vanessa Langkos 11.00
6 THE GREAT GATSBY, Danielle J. Ellsworth 0.00

Class: 96 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50 & O    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SideNote, Betty Oare 25.00
2 C'mon Carmen, Stephanie Guerlain 20.00
3 Dietric, Emily Roberson 16.00
4 Catalyst, Alex Johnson 12.00
5 High Road, Angelia C. Goodwin 11.00
6 Consigliere, Sharon Cohen 10.00
7 Select, Jennifer Parish 0.00
8 Mindful, Sharon Cohen 0.00
9 Handsome, Kim Shuler 0.00

Class: 97 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50 & O*    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 C'mon Carmen, Stephanie Guerlain 25.00
2 Catalyst, Alex Johnson 20.00
3 SideNote, Betty Oare 16.00
4 Consigliere, Sharon Cohen 12.00
5 Select, Jennifer Parish 11.00
6 High Road, Angelia C. Goodwin 10.00
7 Dietric, Emily Roberson 0.00
8 Handsome, Kim Shuler 0.00
9 Tide Walker, Dabney Napolitano 0.00

Class: 98 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50 & O U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Road, Angelia C. Goodwin 25.00
2 Tide Walker, Dabney Napolitano 20.00
3 Dietric, Emily Roberson 16.00
4 SideNote, Betty Oare 12.00
5 C'mon Carmen, Stephanie Guerlain 11.00
6 Catalyst, Alex Johnson 10.00
7 Mindful, Sharon Cohen 0.00
8 Select, Jennifer Parish 0.00
9 Consigliere, Sharon Cohen 0.00

Class: 101 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUE PARIS, Meghan Murray 0.00
2 TCF HILLBILLY BOB, Lydia Jordan 0.00
3 OLIVE OYL, Elsie Jane Vaughters 0.00

Class: 102 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TCF HILLBILLY BOB, Lydia Jordan 0.00
2 BLUE PARIS, Meghan Murray 0.00
3 Neapolitan, Byrdie Paisley 16.00
4 OLIVE OYL, Elsie Jane Vaughters 0.00

Class: 103 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Neapolitan, Byrdie Paisley 25.00
2 TCF HILLBILLY BOB, Lydia Jordan 0.00
3 BLUE PARIS, Meghan Murray 0.00
4 OLIVE OYL, Elsie Jane Vaughters 0.00

Class: 104 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picturesque Playdate, Halsey Wilcox 25.00
2 Celtic Creek's Golden Nugget, Gillian Hisel 20.00
3 Meadow Fox Cadbury, Catherine E. Cary 16.00
4 Tuck Everlasting, Lily Kinnan 12.00
5 Get Your Island On, Marley McGlaughlin 11.00

Class: 105 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picturesque Playdate, Halsey Wilcox 25.00
2 Meadow Fox Cadbury, Catherine E. Cary 20.00
3 Get Your Island On, Marley McGlaughlin 16.00
4 Celtic Creek's Golden Nugget, Gillian Hisel 12.00
5 Tuck Everlasting, Lily Kinnan 11.00

Class: 106 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tuck Everlasting, Lily Kinnan 25.00
2 Picturesque Playdate, Halsey Wilcox 20.00
3 Get Your Island On, Marley McGlaughlin 16.00
4 Meadow Fox Cadbury, Catherine E. Cary 12.00
5 Celtic Creek's Golden Nugget, Gillian Hisel 11.00

Class: 107 - SMALL HUNTER OVER FENCES    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNO, Peg Seals 25.00
2 Quidditch, Kasey Evans 20.00
3 Select, Sam A. Meadows 16.00
4 FREEDOM, Winn Alden 0.00
5 Genuine, Peg Seals 11.00
6 Star Jewel, Winn Alden 10.00
7 Noble, Charlotte Bassett 0.00
8 ABENA K, Megan Young 0.00

Class: 108 - SMALL HUNTER OVER FENCES    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNO, Peg Seals 25.00
2 Genuine, Peg Seals 20.00
3 FREEDOM, Winn Alden 0.00
4 Select, Sam A. Meadows 12.00
5 Quidditch, Kasey Evans 11.00
6 Noble, Charlotte Bassett 10.00
7 Star Jewel, Winn Alden 0.00
8 ABENA K, Megan Young 0.00

Class: 109 - SMALL HUNTER UNDER SADDLE    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNO, Peg Seals 25.00
2 Select, Sam A. Meadows 20.00
3 Genuine, Peg Seals 16.00
4 Quidditch, Kasey Evans 12.00
5 FREEDOM, Winn Alden 0.00
6 Noble, Charlotte Bassett 10.00
7 ABENA K, Megan Young 0.00

Class: 110 - LADIES SIDE SADDLE U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tortuga, Pamela M. Cibula 25.00
2 Dock Of The Bay, Holly Adams 20.00
3 Pas de Chat, Julie Bigham 16.00
4 KRUGERAND, Mary E. Musheno 0.00

Class: 111 - LADIES SIDE SADDLE HACK    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dock Of The Bay, Holly Adams 25.00
2 Pas de Chat, Julie Bigham 20.00
3 Tortuga, Pamela M. Cibula 16.00
4 KRUGERAND, Mary E. Musheno 0.00

Class: 112 - LADIES SIDE SADDLE O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dock Of The Bay, Holly Adams 25.00
2 Pas de Chat, Julie Bigham 20.00
3 Tortuga, Pamela M. Cibula 16.00
4 KRUGERAND, Mary E. Musheno 0.00

Class: 115 - 3' GREEN HUNTER    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Street Smart, Chris Wynne 25.00
2 Talisman, Peg Seals 20.00
3 Quetzalcoatl, Peg Seals 16.00
4 I.P.A., Sam A. Meadows 12.00
5 CHRISTOPHER, Chris Wynne 0.00
6 Quidditch, Kasey Evans 10.00
7 La Di Da, Ashley B. Holsinger 0.00
8 Punk Rocker, Baily H. Dent 0.00
9 Quiet Hero, Sarah West Reazin 0.00

Class: 116 - 3' GREEN HUNTER    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meiomi 25.00
2 I.P.A., Sam A. Meadows 20.00
3 Street Smart, Chris Wynne 16.00
4 Quetzalcoatl, Peg Seals 12.00
5 Talisman, Peg Seals 11.00
6 CHRISTOPHER, Chris Wynne 0.00
7 Quidditch, Kasey Evans 0.00
8 BRONZE STAR, Jocelyn Martin 0.00
9 La Di Da, Ashley B. Holsinger 0.00

Class: 117 - 3' GREEN HUNTER UNDER SADDLE    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRONZE STAR, Jocelyn Martin 0.00
2 Talisman, Peg Seals 20.00
3 Meiomi 16.00
4 Street Smart, Chris Wynne 12.00
5 VILLANO, Winn Alden 0.00
6 I.P.A., Christina Brady 10.00
7 ABENA K, Megan Young 0.00
8 Quidditch, Kasey Evans 0.00
9 Quiet Hero, Sarah West Reazin 0.00

Class: 124 - PRE CHILDREN'S /ADULT HUNTER    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WILCO, James McKinley 0.00
2 Solaris, Reagan Merkel 20.00
3 Monte Carlo, Emily E. Deskevich 16.00
4 SANSIBAR, Katie Caruthers 0.00
5 ABOVE & BEYOND, Siena Salafia 0.00
6 Piper, Toni Durham 10.00
7 TCF HILLBILLY BOB, Lydia Jordan 0.00
8 EXCALIBUR, Caroline Dougherty 0.00

Class: 125 - PRE CHILDREN'S /ADULT HUNTER    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANSIBAR, Katie Caruthers 0.00
2 WILCO, James McKinley 0.00
3 Georgeous, Toni Durham 16.00
4 Piper, Toni Durham 12.00
5 TCF HILLBILLY BOB, Lydia Jordan 0.00
6 Snapchat, Shannon Carter 10.00
7 ABOVE & BEYOND, Siena Salafia 0.00
8 Monte Carlo, Emily E. Deskevich 0.00

Class: 126 - PRE CHILDREN'S/ADULT HUNTER U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KEEPSAKE, Courtney Watson 0.00
2 ABOVE & BEYOND, Siena Salafia 0.00
3 SANSIBAR, Katie Caruthers 0.00
4 TCF HILLBILLY BOB, Lydia Jordan 0.00
5 WILCO, James McKinley 0.00
6 EXCALIBUR, Caroline Dougherty 0.00
7 Snapchat, Shannon Carter 0.00
8 Monte Carlo, Emily E. Deskevich 0.00
9 DERRINGER, KEEN DAVIES 0.00

Class: 147 - TAKE2 THOROUGHBRED HUNTER 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDEN NUGGET, Sarah Tyndall 0.00
2 PURE MOVES, Miranda A. Scott 0.00
3 Tide Walker, Dabney Napolitano 16.00

Class: 148 - TAKE2 THOROUGHBRED HUNTER 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PURE MOVES, Miranda A. Scott 0.00
2 GOLDEN NUGGET, Sarah Tyndall 0.00
3 Tide Walker, Dabney Napolitano 16.00

Class: 149 - TAKE2 THOROUGHBRED HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDEN NUGGET, Sarah Tyndall 0.00
2 Tide Walker, Dabney Napolitano 20.00
3 PURE MOVES, Miranda A. Scott 0.00

Class: 155 - 3'3 AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Illuminati, Courtenay L. Cohen 25.00
1 Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum 25.00
2 Orchidaceous, Caitlin Hewitt Schurtz 20.00
2 Trouvaille, Janet E. Lyon 20.00
3 NAUTICAL, Meredith Huddle 0.00
3 Piano Man, Jillian Ehrenzeller 16.00
4 Pemberley, Ashley King 12.00
4 AJACCIO, Dudley Macfarlane 0.00
5 Craftsman, Reynolds Martin 11.00
5 Fennario, Missy M. Chiles 11.00
6 Up, Raeann Jones 10.00
6 Staros, Jennifer Morris 10.00
7 That'll Do, Jessica R. Lohman 0.00

Class: 156 - 3'3 AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchidaceous, Caitlin Hewitt Schurtz 25.00
1 Staros, Jennifer Morris 25.00
2 That'll Do, Jessica R. Lohman 20.00
2 Illuminati, Courtenay L. Cohen 20.00
3 AJACCIO, Dudley Macfarlane 0.00
3 Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum 16.00
4 Craftsman, Reynolds Martin 12.00
4 NAUTICAL, Meredith Huddle 0.00
5 Piano Man, Jillian Ehrenzeller 11.00
5 Pemberley, Ashley King 11.00
6 Up, Raeann Jones 10.00
6 Trouvaille, Janet E. Lyon 10.00
7 Fennario, Missy M. Chiles 0.00

Class: 157 - 3'3 AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER*    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchidaceous, Caitlin Hewitt Schurtz 25.00
1 Staros, Jennifer Morris 25.00
2 That'll Do, Jessica R. Lohman 20.00
2 Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum 20.00
3 Fennario, Missy M. Chiles 16.00
3 Craftsman, Reynolds Martin 16.00
4 Up, Raeann Jones 12.00
4 Pemberley, Ashley King 12.00
5 Piano Man, Jillian Ehrenzeller 11.00
5 Trouvaille, Janet E. Lyon 11.00
6 Illuminati, Courtenay L. Cohen 10.00

Class: 158 - 3'3 AMATEUR OWNER HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchidaceous, Caitlin Hewitt Schurtz 25.00
1 Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum 25.00
2 That'll Do, Jessica R. Lohman 20.00
2 NAUTICAL, Meredith Huddle 0.00
3 Trouvaille, Janet E. Lyon 16.00
3 Pemberley, Ashley King 16.00
4 Up, Raeann Jones 12.00
4 Illuminati, Courtenay L. Cohen 12.00
5 Fennario, Missy M. Chiles 11.00
5 Staros, Jennifer Morris 11.00
6 Craftsman, Reynolds Martin 10.00
6 Piano Man, Jillian Ehrenzeller 10.00

Class: 159 - 3'3 AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchidaceous, Caitlin Hewitt Schurtz 25.00
1 Staros, Jennifer Morris 25.00
2 Craftsman, Reynolds Martin 20.00
2 Pemberley, Ashley King 20.00
3 Trouvaille, Janet E. Lyon 16.00
3 Fennario, Missy M. Chiles 16.00
4 That'll Do, Jessica R. Lohman 12.00
4 Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum 12.00
5 Up, Raeann Jones 11.00
5 Piano Man, Jillian Ehrenzeller 11.00
6 Illuminati, Courtenay L. Cohen 10.00

Class: 172 - 3'3 GREEN HUNTER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Landon, Chris Wynne 25.00
2 Staros, Peg Seals 20.00
3 Greatness VDK, Sarah Tyndall 16.00
4 Fair N' Square, Katherine Schmidt 12.00
5 Cabriolet, Sarah Tyndall 11.00
6 BRIGHTSIDE, Zachary Parks 0.00
7 PURE MOVES, Miranda A. Scott 0.00
8 CONSTELLATION, Winn Alden 0.00

Class: 173 - 3'3 GREEN HUNTER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Landon, Chris Wynne 25.00
2 Staros, Peg Seals 20.00
3 CONSTELLATION, Winn Alden 0.00
4 Greatness VDK, Sarah Tyndall 12.00
5 Fair N' Square, Katherine Schmidt 11.00
6 Jump!, Maria R. Shannon 10.00
7 Handsome, Chris Wynne 0.00
8 BRIGHTSIDE, Zachary Parks 0.00

Class: 174 - 3'3 GREEN HUNTER UNDER SADDLE    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fair N' Square, Katherine Schmidt 25.00
2 Jump!, Maria R. Shannon 20.00
3 Staros, Peg Seals 16.00
4 CONSTELLATION, Winn Alden 0.00
5 Landon, Chris Wynne 11.00
6 Cabriolet, Sarah Tyndall 10.00
7 BRIGHTSIDE, Zachary Parks 0.00
8 Greatness VDK, Sarah Tyndall 0.00

Class: 175 - 3'3'' PERFORMANCE HUNTER    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flirtation Walk, Winn Alden 25.00
1 ADDISON, Alan Lohman 0.00
2 Genuine, Peg Seals 20.00
2 Trouvaille, Chris Wynne 20.00
3 CARERO, Alan Lohman 0.00
3 Fedora, Maria R. Shannon 16.00
4 CZECHBOOK, Alan Lohman 0.00
4 Up, Chris Wynne 12.00
5 Lucky Penny, Chris Wynne 11.00
5 Gregor V, Sarah Tyndall 11.00
6 GABLE STONE, Erin Dombroski 0.00
6 THOMAS O'MALLEY, Winn Alden 0.00
7 Sandro Sky, Maria R. Shannon 0.00
8 CAROLINA BLUE, Alan Lohman 0.00
8 High Road, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
9 DAMA PIK, Sonya Crampton 0.00
9 NAUTICAL, Laurel J. Tinney 0.00

Class: 176 - 3'3'' PERFORMANCE HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ADDISON, Alan Lohman 0.00
1 Lucky Penny, Chris Wynne 25.00
2 CARERO, Alan Lohman 0.00
2 Flirtation Walk, Winn Alden 20.00
3 CAROLINA BLUE, Alan Lohman 0.00
3 Up, Chris Wynne 16.00
4 Sandro Sky, Maria R. Shannon 12.00
4 Genuine, Peg Seals 12.00
5 Gregor V, Sarah Tyndall 11.00
5 THOMAS O'MALLEY, Winn Alden 0.00
6 Cohiba 10.00
6 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00
7 FREEDOM, Winn Alden 0.00
7 High Road, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
8 KITSILANO, Maria R. Shannon 0.00
8 Tuscan Sky, Taylor K. Morrison 0.00
9 GABLE STONE, Erin Dombroski 0.00
9 Craftsman, Reynolds Martin 0.00

Class: 177 - 3'3'' PERFORMANCE HUNTER UNDER SADDLE    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARERO, Alan Lohman 0.00
1 Devoted, Chris Wynne 25.00
2 Gregor V, Sarah Tyndall 20.00
2 High Road, Katherine Schmidt 20.00
3 Genuine, Peg Seals 16.00
3 Trouvaille, Chris Wynne 16.00
4 Flirtation Walk, Winn Alden 12.00
4 Lucky Penny, Chris Wynne 12.00
5 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00
5 FREEDOM, Winn Alden 0.00
6 THOMAS O'MALLEY, Winn Alden 0.00
6 VILLANO, Kirsten Dingus 0.00
7 Tuscan Sky, Taylor K. Morrison 0.00
7 ADDISON, Alan Lohman 0.00
8 DAMA PIK, Sonya Crampton 0.00
8 CAROLINA BLUE, Alan Lohman 0.00

Class: 178 - 3'6'' PERFORMANCE HUNTER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COBHAM PARK, Krysia Nelson 0.00
2 Gameboy, Sarah Tyndall 20.00
3 Tinsel, Brooke Kemper 16.00
4 Cheap Trick, Sarah Tyndall 12.00
5 PONTECINI, Brooke Kemper 0.00
6 QUITE FOXY, Krysia Nelson 0.00
7 Lumineer, Brooke Kemper 0.00
8 PAPER TRAIL, Ellie DuPuis 0.00
9 That'll Do, Alan Lohman 0.00

Class: 179 - 3'6'' PERFORMANCE HUNTER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cheap Trick, Sarah Tyndall 25.00
2 COBHAM PARK, Krysia Nelson 0.00
3 Lumineer, Brooke Kemper 16.00
4 QUITE FOXY, Krysia Nelson 0.00
5 That'll Do, Alan Lohman 11.00
6 PAPER TRAIL, Ellie DuPuis 0.00
7 Gameboy, Sarah Tyndall 0.00
8 PONTECINI, Brooke Kemper 0.00

Class: 180 - 3'6'' PERFORMANCE HUNTER UNDER SADDLE    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cheap Trick, Joy L. Hodges-Robinson 25.00
2 Gameboy, Sarah Tyndall 20.00
3 PAPER TRAIL, Ellie DuPuis 0.00
4 Lumineer, Brooke Kemper 12.00
5 QUITE FOXY, Krysia Nelson 0.00

Class: 186 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Becoming, Kalli Meagher 25.00
2 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 20.00
3 THOMAS O'MALLEY, Sophia Deel 0.00
4 Cohiba, Shannon Maguire 12.00
5 Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr 11.00
6 Chabaloube Sun, Meghan Finlay 10.00
7 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00

Class: 187 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3''*    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Becoming, Kalli Meagher 25.00
2 THOMAS O'MALLEY, Sophia Deel 0.00
3 Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr 16.00
4 Chabaloube Sun, Meghan Finlay 12.00
5 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 11.00
6 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00

Class: 188 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Becoming, Kalli Meagher 25.00
2 Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr 20.00
3 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 16.00
4 Chabaloube Sun, Meghan Finlay 12.00
5 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00
6 THOMAS O'MALLEY, Sophia Deel 0.00

Class: 189 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3'' HANDY    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 25.00
2 Chabaloube Sun, Meghan Finlay 20.00
3 Becoming, Kalli Meagher 16.00
4 Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr 12.00
5 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00
6 THOMAS O'MALLEY, Sophia Deel 0.00

Class: 190 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3'' UNDER SADDLE    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Becoming, Kalli Meagher 25.00
2 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 20.00
3 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00
4 THOMAS O'MALLEY, Sophia Deel 0.00
5 Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr 11.00
6 Cohiba, Shannon Maguire 10.00
7 Chabaloube Sun, Meghan Finlay 0.00

Class: 317 - $100 HIGH CHILDREN'S/ADULT JUMPER TABLE II 2.1    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shiraz, Juliette Landis 25.00
2 HAGRID VAN TEN BIESEN, Kristina Moser 0.00
3 Full A's, Whitney B. Brunner 16.00
4 Waiting For You, Wyatt L. Morris 12.00
5 L-Geneva HS, Emma Jolly 0.00
6 DIAMOND JUBILEE, Alice Muller 0.00
7 Monopoly, Eleanor Goldstein 0.00
8 BURLESQUE, Cleanth Toledano 0.00

Class: 318 - $300 HIGH CHILDREN'S/ADULT JUMPER TABLE II 2B    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 L-Geneva HS, Emma Jolly 0.00
2 Elliminopee, Kelley Quinn 20.00
3 CARAVAGGIO, Tamara L. Tucker 0.00
4 DIAMOND JUBILEE, Alice Muller 0.00
5 Full A's, Whitney B. Brunner 11.00
6 BURLESQUE, Cleanth Toledano 0.00
7 UMA CAR, Kristen Weldon 0.00
8 Waiting For You, Wyatt L. Morris 0.00

Class: 319 - $1500 WIHS/NAL HIGH CH/AD JUMPER CLASSIC II2A    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Full A's, Whitney B. Brunner 25.00
2 Waiting For You, Wyatt L. Morris 20.00
3 L-Geneva HS, Emma Jolly 0.00
4 HAGRID VAN TEN BIESEN, Kristina Moser 0.00
5 Sofia Car, Meghan Finlay 11.00
6 Elliminopee, Kelley Quinn 10.00
7 Shiraz, Juliette Landis 0.00
8 GEVALIA, Martha Nevins 0.00
9 Monopoly, Eleanor Goldstein 0.00
10 UMA CAR, Kristen Weldon 0.00

Class: 327 - $250 NAYJDP JUMPER TABLE II (.95M)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EDELWEISS, Martin Douzant 0.00
1 CALVINAERO, Danny Mahon 0.00
1 BAYRA, Lynne Gebhard 0.00
1 PlumpJack, Danny Mahon 62.50

Class: 328 - $500 NAYJDP JUMPER STYLE CLASS (.95M)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EDELWEISS, Martin Douzant 0.00
2 BAYRA, Lynne Gebhard 0.00
3 PlumpJack, Danny Mahon 75.00
4 CALVINAERO, Danny Mahon 0.00

Class: 329 - $1000 NAYJDP RISING STAR STAKE TABLE IV 2B (1.0    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PlumpJack, Danny Mahon 300.00
2 EDELWEISS, Martin Douzant 0.00
3 CALVINAERO, Danny Mahon 0.00
4 BAYRA, Lynne Gebhard 0.00

Class: 450 - OTTB HUNTER BREEDING YEARLINGS    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOIREE 18, Frederick Cooper 0.00
2 Cruz, Dowell L. Johnson 20.00

Class: 451 - OTTB HUNTER BREEDING 2-YEAR OLD    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabalero, Charlie Brown 25.00
2 HF CALLISTO, Richard Taylor 0.00
3 Paramour, Oliver L. Brown 16.00
4 Will Fanzy, Frederick Cooper 0.00
5 Caballerno, Jacob Harris 11.00

Class: 452 - OTTB HUNTER BREEDING 3- YEAR-OLD    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rio D'Amar, William E. Howland 25.00

Class: 455 - THOROUGHBRED/Unreg TB BREEDING 3-YEAR-OLD    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRODIGIOUS PETE, Ronnie Rhodes 0.00

Class: 475 - PONY HUNTER BREEDING YEARLINGS    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELIEVE IN MAGIC, Drew Taylor 0.00
2 Secret Passion, William E. Howland 20.00
3 Mystical Attire, Oliver L. Brown 0.00
4 Cover Girl SLS, Frederick Cooper 12.00

Class: 476 - PONY HUNTER BREEDING TWO YEAR OLDS    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ideal Gift, Oliver L. Brown 25.00
2 Isabella, Drew Taylor 1.00

Class: 479 - VHSA AMATEUR HANDLER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabalero, Elizabeth A. Capor 25.00
2 Caballerno, Jacob Harris 20.00

Class: 573 - $2500 KESWICK H.S. (3'/3'3'') GREEN HNTR CLASSI    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Staros, Peg Seals 25.00
2 Talisman, Peg Seals 20.00
3 Jump!, Maria R. Shannon 16.00
4 Street Smart, Chris Wynne 12.00
5 Quetzalcoatl, Peg Seals 11.00
6 Fair N' Square, Katherine Schmidt 10.00
7 BRIGHTSIDE, Zachary Parks 0.00
8 CHRISTOPHER, Chris Wynne 0.00
9 Quiet Hero, Sarah West Reazin 0.00
10 Jolly Mon, Peg Seals 0.00

Class: 574 - $1500 KESWICK H.S. AMATEUR OWNER CLASSIC 3'3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Staros, Jennifer Morris 25.00
2 Orchidaceous, Caitlin Hewitt Schurtz 20.00
3 Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum 16.00
4 Craftsman, Reynolds Martin 12.00
5 Piano Man, Jillian Ehrenzeller 11.00
6 Illuminati, Courtenay L. Cohen 10.00
7 Up, Raeann Jones 0.00
8 Trouvaille, Janet E. Lyon 0.00
9 Pemberley, Ashley King 0.00
10 Fennario, Missy M. Chiles 0.00

Class: 575 - $1500 KESWICK H.S. AMATEUR OWNER CLASSIC 3'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROLAND PARK, Dudley Macfarlane 0.00
2 Belle, Jane Gaston 20.00
3 Gameboy, Rachel DeMuro 16.00
4 Summit Z, Lily Gumenick 0.00
5 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 11.00
6 GABLE STONE, Erin Dombroski 0.00
7 E.S. Coristo, Elizabeth M. Horsley 0.00

Class: 576 - $1500 KESWICK H.S. JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC 3'3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Becoming, Kalli Meagher 25.00
2 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 20.00
3 Chabaloube Sun, Meghan Finlay 16.00
4 Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr 12.00
5 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00
6 THOMAS O'MALLEY, Sophia Deel 0.00

Class: 577 - $1500 KESWICK H.S. JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC 3'6'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANDIDATE, Katie Triantos 0.00
2 CARERO, Taylor Mitchell 0.00
3 Sandro Sky, Kendall Schuler 16.00
4 Francheska AH, Jordan E. Toering 12.00
5 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 11.00
6 PAPER TRAIL, Ellie DuPuis 0.00
7 Tinsel, Grace Blum 0.00
8 Chazeaux, Claire R. Parkinson 0.00
9 Lumineer, Grace Blum 0.00
11 RANTANPLAN, Kama M. Godek 0.00
12 Fedora, Julianne Karol 0.00

Class: 578 - PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 Ante Up, Katelyn Martin 20.00
3 HIDDEN SPRINGS WALTZ, Vivian Golden 0.00
4 GOLDHILLS AS YOU LIKE IT, Vivian Golden 0.00
5 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Vivian Golden 0.00
6 Dun Paintin', Sage Wolf 10.00
7 Autumn Frost, McKenna E. Gregorio 0.00
8 Hobby Creeks Grey Goose, Olivia D. Dougherty 0.00
9 TOUCH THE SUN, Jennings Goodwin 0.00
10 Foxlair Smokin', Abigail Felsenthal 0.00
11 SUNDANCE, Kate Barnette 0.00

Class: 579 - WIHS/NAL ADULT CLASSIC    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catalyst, Alex Johnson 25.00
2 Zambo, Grace Ayyildiz 20.00
3 C'mon Carmen, Stephanie Guerlain 16.00
4 Tuscan Sky, Taylor K. Morrison 0.00
5 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 11.00
6 SideNote, Betty Oare 10.00
7 Dior R, Hannah Thomas 0.00
8 Bachelor #2, Vanessa Langkos 0.00
9 Electra, Beth Turgeon 0.00
11 Falcon, Kathryn Sanders 0.00
12 Dietric, Emily Roberson 0.00

Class: 580 - WIHS/NAL CHILDREN'S CLASSIC    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cansas, Agnes E. Hahn 25.00
2 Talisman, Molly Blasdell 20.00
3 Good Fellow, Isabella Karr 16.00
4 Andiamo, Elizabeth Carter 0.00
5 Swagger, Emily V. Popp 11.00
6 Lusso, Sarah Wren 10.00
7 Dubai, Tillie Hall 0.00
8 Rio's Finale, Garrett Hagenlocker 0.00
9 Shimmer, Libby Bishop 0.00
10 Goldplay, Francesca Dussek 0.00
11 Royal Ace, Daisy Bishop 0.00
12 Jupiter, Allison Hines 0.00

Class: 581 - $225 KESWICK H. S. CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER CLASSI    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picturesque Playdate, Halsey Wilcox 25.00
2 Meadow Fox Cadbury, Catherine E. Cary 20.00
3 Get Your Island On, Marley McGlaughlin 16.00
4 TCF HILLBILLY BOB, Lydia Jordan 0.00
5 Neapolitan, Byrdie Paisley 11.00
6 BLUE PARIS, Meghan Murray 0.00
7 Tuck Everlasting, Lily Kinnan 0.00
8 Celtic Creek's Golden Nugget, Gillian Hisel 0.00
9 OLIVE OYL, Elsie Jane Vaughters 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top