#R5 -- The Barracks

The Barracks

January 4 - 6, 2019


Adult Amateur Hunter - 50+
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Poetic Justis Alex Johnson 40.00
Reserve Ravello Kate Elliott 24.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35
  Horse Owner Points
Champion DOWNTOWN BROWN 0.00
Reserve Falcon The Barracks 24.00
Children's Hunter - 15 and Over
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Hoorah (AKA RaRa) Drew Tibbetts 40.00
Reserve Shimmer Emma Bishop 24.00
Children's Hunter - 14 and Under
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Lieron Victoria M. Gustafson 40.00
Reserve All The Right Moves Kate Dixon 24.00
Green Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Fair N' Square Stefanie G. Gordinier 40.00
Green Pony Hunter - Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve HIGHLANDS ASHTON 0.00
Green Pony Hunter - Small
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Mr. Famous Kelly Kiser 0.00
Pony Hunter - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Coleridge Dale J. Crittenberger 24.00
Pony Hunter - Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Super Cool Rylan VanCourt 40.00
Reserve DUNLOVIN 0.00
Children's Pony Hunter - Small
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Farnley Crown Prince Caroline Gilmer 24.00
Children's Pony Hunter - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Meadow Fox Cadbury Catherine E. Cary 40.00
Amateur Owner 3'3" - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Orchidaceous Caitlin Hewitt 40.00
Reserve Illuminati Courtenay L. Cohen 24.00
Performance Working Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Hoorah (AKA RaRa) Drew Tibbetts 40.00
Reserve Amazing Grace Kerry Cole 24.00
Junior Hunter 3'3" - Large (Older)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Plesant Dreams Helen Lohr 40.00
Junior Hunter 3'3" - Large (Younger)
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Corona Hugh Turner 24.00
Pre-Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Cavallino Stefanie G. Gordinier 40.00

Class: 39 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 YEARS    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOWNTOWN BROWN, Kathleen Mathews 0.00
2 Markelo, Holly Longest 15.00
3 Falcon, Kathryn Sanders 12.00
4 Firefly, Grace Ayyildiz 9.00
5 Bonfire, Emily Schlosberg 8.00

Class: 40 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 YEARS    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Falcon, Kathryn Sanders 20.00
2 Markelo, Holly Longest 15.00
3 Firefly, Grace Ayyildiz 12.00
4 Bonfire, Emily Schlosberg 9.00
5 DOWNTOWN BROWN, Kathleen Mathews 0.00
6 Silverstone, Alyse Howse 7.00

Class: 41 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 YEARS U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOWNTOWN BROWN, Kathleen Mathews 0.00
2 Markelo, Holly Longest 15.00
3 Falcon, Kathryn Sanders 12.00
4 Bonfire, Emily Schlosberg 9.00
5 Silverstone, Alyse Howse 8.00
6 Firefly, Grace Ayyildiz 7.00

Class: 42 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36 & O    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ravello, Kate Elliott 20.00
2 Poetic Justis, Alex Johnson 15.00
3 SEMPER FI, Kerry Cole 0.00
4 IMPOSANT, Elizabeth Vagnoni 0.00
5 C'mon Carmen, Stephanie Guerlain 8.00

Class: 43 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36 & O    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Poetic Justis, Alex Johnson 20.00
2 IMPOSANT, Elizabeth Vagnoni 0.00
3 SEMPER FI, Kerry Cole 0.00
4 C'mon Carmen, Stephanie Guerlain 9.00

Class: 44 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36 & O U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Poetic Justis, Alex Johnson 20.00
2 IMPOSANT, Elizabeth Vagnoni 0.00
3 Ravello, Kate Elliott 12.00

Class: 46 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & U    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All The Right Moves, Kate Dixon 20.00
2 Royal Ace, Daisy Bishop 15.00
3 Emerald City, Samantha Jurick 12.00
4 SEMPER FI, Abby Cole 0.00
5 Lieron, Victoria M. Gustafson 8.00
6 Tzatziko's Tiger, Alexandra Dastjerdi 0.00
7 Made For Me, Alexandra Dastjerdi 0.00

Class: 47 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & U    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lieron, Victoria M. Gustafson 20.00
2 All The Right Moves, Kate Dixon 15.00
3 Emerald City, Samantha Jurick 12.00
4 Royal Ace, Daisy Bishop 9.00
5 SEMPER FI, Abby Cole 0.00
6 Tzatziko's Tiger, Alexandra Dastjerdi 0.00
7 Made For Me, Alexandra Dastjerdi 0.00

Class: 48 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & U U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lieron, Victoria M. Gustafson 20.00
2 Emerald City, Samantha Jurick 15.00
3 All The Right Moves, Kate Dixon 12.00
4 Royal Ace, Daisy Bishop 9.00

Class: 49 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shimmer, Libby Bishop 20.00
2 Swagger, Zoe Holliday 15.00
3 Jupiter, Allison Hines 12.00
4 Hoorah (AKA RaRa), Emily Longest 9.00
5 Diligence, Savannah Jordan 0.00
6 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00
7 LUSSO, Sarah Wren 0.00
8 Rio's Finale, Garrett Hagenlocker 0.00

Class: 50 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hoorah (AKA RaRa), Emily Longest 20.00
2 LUSSO, Sarah Wren 0.00
3 Rio's Finale, Garrett Hagenlocker 12.00
4 Diligence, Savannah Jordan 0.00
5 Jupiter, Allison Hines 8.00
6 Shimmer, Libby Bishop 7.00
7 Swagger, Zoe Holliday 0.00
8 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00

Class: 51 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hoorah (AKA RaRa), Emily Longest 20.00
2 Swagger, Zoe Holliday 15.00
3 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00
4 Shimmer, Libby Bishop 9.00
5 Rio's Finale, Garrett Hagenlocker 8.00
6 Diligence, Savannah Jordan 0.00

Class: 59 - MEDIUM CONF PONY HUNTER OF    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOOT STEPS, Addy Wingate 0.00
2 Super Cool, Rylan VanCourt 15.00
3 DUNLOVIN, Annabella Bozzuto 0.00
4 Woodlands Lashley, Catharine Merchant 9.00
5 THREES A CHARM, Reese M. Dorsey 0.00

Class: 60 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Super Cool, Rylan VanCourt 20.00
2 DUNLOVIN, Annabella Bozzuto 0.00
3 FOOT STEPS, Addy Wingate 0.00
4 Woodlands Lashley, Catharine Merchant 9.00
5 THREES A CHARM, Reese M. Dorsey 0.00

Class: 61 - MEDIUM PONY HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DUNLOVIN, Annabella Bozzuto 0.00
2 Super Cool, Rylan VanCourt 15.00
3 FOOT STEPS, Addy Wingate 0.00
4 Woodlands Lashley, Catharine Merchant 9.00
5 THREES A CHARM, Reese M. Dorsey 0.00

Class: 62 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Super Cool, Rylan VanCourt 20.00
2 FOOT STEPS, Addy Wingate 0.00
3 DUNLOVIN, Annabella Bozzuto 0.00
4 Woodlands Lashley, Catharine Merchant 9.00
5 THREES A CHARM, Reese M. Dorsey 0.00

Class: 63 - SM/LG PONY CONF HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OUR SONG, Annabella Bozzuto 0.00
2 Coleridge, Kacy Baumgart 15.00
3 Barnes, Kacy Baumgart 12.00

Class: 64 - SM/LG PONY HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OUR SONG, Annabella Bozzuto 0.00
2 Barnes, Kacy Baumgart 15.00
3 Coleridge, Kacy Baumgart 12.00
4 Autumn Frost, McKenna E. Gregorio 9.00

Class: 65 - SM/LG PONY HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OUR SONG, Annabella Bozzuto 0.00
2 Barnes, Kacy Baumgart 15.00
3 Coleridge, Kacy Baumgart 12.00
4 Autumn Frost, McKenna E. Gregorio 9.00

Class: 66 - SM/LG PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAPLESIDE DENZEL, Kelly Baumgart 0.00
2 Coleridge, Kacy Baumgart 15.00
3 OUR SONG, Annabella Bozzuto 0.00
4 Barnes, Kacy Baumgart 9.00

Class: 69 - GREEN PONY HUNTER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Famous, Kelly Kiser 0.00
2 HIGHLANDS ASHTON, Nathalie Williams 0.00
3 Picturesque Best Dressed, Grace Simpson 12.00
4 PICTURESQUE HIGH FASHION, Alexandra Gendreau 0.00
6 Roll out the Red Carpet, Kaylee Schodt 7.00
7 Welcome Back, Kacy Baumgart 0.00

Class: 70 - GREEN PONY HUNTER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Famous, Kelly Kiser 0.00
2 HIGHLANDS ASHTON, Nathalie Williams 0.00
3 Roll out the Red Carpet, Kaylee Schodt 12.00
4 Picturesque Best Dressed, Grace Simpson 9.00
6 Welcome Back, Kacy Baumgart 7.00

Class: 71 - GREEN PONY CONF. HUNTER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Famous, Kelly Kiser 0.00
2 HIGHLANDS ASHTON, Nathalie Williams 0.00
3 Roll out the Red Carpet, Kaylee Schodt 12.00
5 Picturesque Best Dressed, Grace Simpson 8.00
6 PICTURESQUE HIGH FASHION, Alexandra Gendreau 0.00
7 Welcome Back, Kacy Baumgart 0.00

Class: 72 - GREEN PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PICTURESQUE HIGH FASHION, Alexandra Gendreau 0.00
2 Welcome Back, Kacy Baumgart 15.00
4 Roll out the Red Carpet, Kaylee Schodt 9.00
5 HIGHLANDS ASHTON, Nathalie Williams 0.00
6 Mr. Famous, Kelly Kiser 0.00
7 Picturesque Best Dressed, Grace Simpson 0.00

Class: 85 - CHILDRENS HUNTER PONY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Crown Prince, Byrdie Paisley 20.00
2 Meadow Fox Cadbury, Catherine E. Cary 15.00
3 BLUE PARIS, Meghan Murray 0.00
4 Hillcrest Blue Stetson, Vivienne Noel 9.00
5 Get Your Island On, Marley McGlaughlin 8.00

Class: 86 - CHILDRENS HUNTER PONY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meadow Fox Cadbury, Catherine E. Cary 20.00
2 Farnley Crown Prince, Byrdie Paisley 15.00
3 Get Your Island On, Marley McGlaughlin 12.00
4 Hillcrest Blue Stetson, Vivienne Noel 9.00
5 BLUE PARIS, Meghan Murray 0.00

Class: 87 - CHILDRENS HUNTER PONY U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hillcrest Blue Stetson, Vivienne Noel 20.00
2 Meadow Fox Cadbury, Catherine E. Cary 15.00
3 BLUE PARIS, Meghan Murray 0.00
4 Get Your Island On, Marley McGlaughlin 9.00
5 Farnley Crown Prince, Byrdie Paisley 8.00

Class: 91 - GREEN HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fair N' Square, Katherine Schmidt 20.00
2 Captivate, Maria R. Shannon 15.00
3 THOMAS O'MALLEY, Winn Alden 0.00
4 Silverstone, Ashley B. Holsinger 9.00

Class: 92 - GREEN HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fair N' Square, Katherine Schmidt 20.00
2 Captivate, Maria R. Shannon 15.00
3 Silverstone, Ashley B. Holsinger 12.00
4 THOMAS O'MALLEY, Winn Alden 0.00

Class: 93 - GREEN HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fair N' Square, Katherine Schmidt 20.00
2 THOMAS O'MALLEY, Winn Alden 0.00
3 Captivate, Maria R. Shannon 12.00

Class: 94 - GREEN HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fair N' Square, Katherine Schmidt 20.00
2 THOMAS O'MALLEY, Winn Alden 0.00

Class: 95 - GREEN HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fair N' Square, Katherine Schmidt 20.00
2 Captivate, Maria R. Shannon 15.00
3 THOMAS O'MALLEY, Winn Alden 0.00
4 Silverstone, Ashley B. Holsinger 9.00

Class: 96 - WIHS/NAL ADULT AMATEUR CLASSIC    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Falcon, Kathryn Sanders 20.00
2 Markelo, Holly Longest 15.00
3 Poetic Justis, Alex Johnson 12.00
4 IMPOSANT, Elizabeth Vagnoni 0.00
5 SEMPER FI, Kerry Cole 0.00
6 DOWNTOWN BROWN, Kathleen Mathews 0.00
7 Bonfire, Emily Schlosberg 0.00
8 Firefly, Grace Ayyildiz 0.00
9 Silverstone, Alyse Howse 0.00

Class: 97 - WIHS/NAL CHILDREN'S HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lieron, Victoria M. Gustafson 20.00
2 Hoorah (AKA RaRa), Emily Longest 15.00
3 All The Right Moves, Kate Dixon 12.00
4 LUSSO, Sarah Wren 0.00
5 Jupiter, Allison Hines 8.00
6 Royal Ace, Daisy Bishop 7.00
7 Shimmer, Libby Bishop 0.00
8 Diligence, Savannah Jordan 0.00
9 Rio's Finale, Garrett Hagenlocker 0.00
10 Emerald City, Samantha Jurick 0.00
11 Swagger, Zoe Holliday 0.00
12 SEMPER FI, Abby Cole 0.00

Class: 118 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'3 AND 3'6'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAKEBREAD, Anna Rossi 0.00
1 Styliczed, Bridgett McIntosh 20.00
2 Captivate, Ashleigh G. Dove 15.00
2 Illuminati, Courtenay L. Cohen 15.00
3 Orchidaceous, Caitlin Hewitt 12.00
3 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 12.00
4 Tollymore Road, Marianna Bis R. Wade 9.00
4 Quintessential, Lauren Dean 9.00
5 Craftsman, Reynolds Martin 0.00
5 Moonlight Bay, Rachel Morris 8.00
6 Antares, Dr. Martine Hartogensis 7.00
6 Chicago, Marianna Bis R. Wade 7.00

Class: 119 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'3 AND 3'6'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchidaceous, Caitlin Hewitt 20.00
1 Craftsman, Reynolds Martin 0.00
2 Illuminati, Courtenay L. Cohen 15.00
2 Captivate, Ashleigh G. Dove 15.00
3 Antares, Dr. Martine Hartogensis 12.00
3 CAKEBREAD, Anna Rossi 0.00
4 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 9.00
4 Styliczed, Bridgett McIntosh 9.00
5 Quintessential, Lauren Dean 8.00
5 Moonlight Bay, Rachel Morris 8.00

Class: 120 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'3 ADN 3'6'' U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchidaceous, Caitlin Hewitt 20.00
1 Craftsman, Reynolds Martin 0.00
2 Illuminati, Courtenay L. Cohen 15.00
2 Styliczed, Bridgett McIntosh 15.00
3 Captivate, Ashleigh G. Dove 12.00
3 Chicago, Marianna Bis R. Wade 12.00
4 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 9.00
4 Quintessential, Lauren Dean 9.00
5 CAKEBREAD, Anna Rossi 0.00
5 Moonlight Bay, Rachel Morris 8.00
6 Antares, Dr. Martine Hartogensis 7.00

Class: 121 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'3 AND 3'6'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchidaceous, Caitlin Hewitt 20.00
1 Craftsman, Reynolds Martin 0.00
2 Captivate, Ashleigh G. Dove 15.00
2 Illuminati, Courtenay L. Cohen 15.00
3 Quintessential, Lauren Dean 12.00
3 Styliczed, Bridgett McIntosh 12.00
4 Antares, Dr. Martine Hartogensis 9.00
4 Moonlight Bay, Rachel Morris 9.00

Class: 122 - AMATEUR OWNER HANDY HUNTER 3'3 AND 3'6'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Craftsman, Reynolds Martin 0.00
1 Styliczed, Bridgett McIntosh 20.00
2 Antares, Dr. Martine Hartogensis 15.00
2 Illuminati, Courtenay L. Cohen 15.00
3 Quintessential, Lauren Dean 12.00
3 Moonlight Bay, Rachel Morris 12.00
4 Captivate, Ashleigh G. Dove 9.00
4 Orchidaceous, Caitlin Hewitt 9.00

Class: 128 - LARGE JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3'' AND 3'6'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corona, Hugh Turner 20.00
2 Game Day, Emma Bishop 15.00
3 Stetson, Emma Bishop 12.00
4 Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr 9.00
5 KITSILANO, Shannon Maguire 0.00
6 Fedora, Julianne Karol 7.00
7 Conch Republic, Ava Furbee 0.00
8 THOMAS O'MALLEY, Sophia Deel 0.00

Class: 129 - LARGE JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3'' AND 3'6'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr 20.00
2 Corona, Hugh Turner 15.00
3 Game Day, Emma Bishop 12.00
4 Stetson, Emma Bishop 9.00
5 KITSILANO, Shannon Maguire 0.00
6 Fedora, Julianne Karol 7.00
7 THOMAS O'MALLEY, Sophia Deel 0.00
8 Conch Republic, Ava Furbee 0.00

Class: 130 - LARGE JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3'' AND 3'6''U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corona, Hugh Turner 20.00
2 Stetson, Emma Bishop 15.00
3 Game Day, Emma Bishop 12.00
4 Fedora, Julianne Karol 9.00
5 THOMAS O'MALLEY, Sophia Deel 0.00
6 Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr 7.00
7 KITSILANO, Shannon Maguire 0.00
8 Conch Republic, Ava Furbee 0.00

Class: 131 - LARGE JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3'' AND 3'6'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stetson, Emma Bishop 20.00
2 KITSILANO, Shannon Maguire 0.00
3 Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr 12.00
4 Conch Republic, Ava Furbee 0.00
5 Game Day, Emma Bishop 8.00
6 Fedora, Julianne Karol 7.00
7 Corona, Hugh Turner 0.00
8 THOMAS O'MALLEY, Sophia Deel 0.00

Class: 132 - LARGE JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3'' ABD 3'6'' HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr 20.00
2 Conch Republic, Ava Furbee 0.00
3 Game Day, Emma Bishop 12.00
4 Stetson, Emma Bishop 9.00
5 Fedora, Julianne Karol 8.00
6 Corona, Hugh Turner 7.00
7 KITSILANO, Shannon Maguire 0.00
8 THOMAS O'MALLEY, Sophia Deel 0.00

Class: 136 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER CLASSIC $1000 OR MORE    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captivate, Ashleigh G. Dove 20.00
2 Antares, Dr. Martine Hartogensis 15.00
3 Craftsman, Reynolds Martin 0.00
4 Illuminati, Courtenay L. Cohen 9.00
5 Styliczed, Bridgett McIntosh 8.00
6 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 7.00
7 Quintessential, Lauren Dean 0.00
8 CAKEBREAD, Anna Rossi 0.00

Class: 137 - JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr 20.00
2 KITSILANO, Shannon Maguire 0.00
3 Stetson, Emma Bishop 12.00
4 Game Day, Emma Bishop 9.00
5 Conch Republic, Ava Furbee 0.00
6 Corona, Hugh Turner 7.00
7 Fedora, Julianne Karol 0.00
8 THOMAS O'MALLEY, Sophia Deel 0.00

Class: 167 - PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OUR SONG, Annabella Bozzuto 0.00
2 DUNLOVIN, Annabella Bozzuto 0.00
3 Super Cool, Rylan VanCourt 12.00
4 Barnes, Kacy Baumgart 9.00
5 Coleridge, Kacy Baumgart 8.00
6 FOOT STEPS, Addy Wingate 0.00
7 Autumn Frost, McKenna E. Gregorio 0.00

Class: 197 - PRE CHILDREN'S / ADULT O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANSAS, Agnes E. Hahn 0.00
2 Talladega, Riley Alger 15.00
3 Cavallino, Stefanie G. Gordinier 12.00
4 Out 'N' About, Kylee O'Brien 9.00

Class: 198 - PRE CHILDREN'S / ADULT O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cavallino, Stefanie G. Gordinier 20.00
2 CANSAS, Agnes E. Hahn 0.00
3 Talladega, Riley Alger 12.00
4 Out 'N' About, Kylee O'Brien 9.00

Class: 199 - PRE CHILDREN'S / ADULT U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cavallino, Stefanie G. Gordinier 20.00
2 CANSAS, Agnes E. Hahn 0.00
3 Talladega, Riley Alger 12.00
4 Out 'N' About, Kylee O'Brien 9.00

Class: 280 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3'' and 3'6'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hoorah (AKA RaRa), Winn Alden 20.00
2 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 15.00
3 Conch Republic, Winn Alden 0.00
4 Quintessential, Maria R. Shannon 9.00
5 Fedora, Julianne Karol 8.00
6 Amazing Grace, Kerry Cole 7.00
7 DUTCH TIMBER, Paul Mathews 0.00
8 Captivate, Ashleigh G. Dove 0.00
9 THOMAS O'MALLEY, Winn Alden 0.00
10 Styliczed, Erin Shepard 0.00

Class: 281 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3'' and 3'6'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fedora, Julianne Karol 20.00
2 DUTCH TIMBER, Paul Mathews 0.00
3 Amazing Grace, Kerry Cole 12.00
4 Quintessential, Maria R. Shannon 9.00
5 Styliczed, Erin Shepard 8.00
6 Conch Republic, Winn Alden 0.00
7 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 0.00
8 Craftsman, Reynolds Martin 0.00
9 Hoorah (AKA RaRa), Winn Alden 0.00

Class: 282 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3'' and 3'6'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hoorah (AKA RaRa), Winn Alden 20.00
2 Conch Republic, Ava Furbee 0.00
3 Amazing Grace, Maria R. Shannon 12.00
4 Styliczed, Erin Shepard 9.00
5 THOMAS O'MALLEY, Winn Alden 0.00
6 Illuminati, Maria R. Shannon 7.00
7 Quintessential, Maria R. Shannon 0.00

Class: 283 - PERFORMANCE HANDY HUNTER 3'3 AND 3'6'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amazing Grace, Maria R. Shannon 20.00
2 Conch Republic, Winn Alden 0.00
3 Hoorah (AKA RaRa), Winn Alden 12.00
4 Quintessential, Maria R. Shannon 9.00
5 Illuminati, Maria R. Shannon 8.00
6 Styliczed, Erin Shepard 7.00

Class: 284 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3'' and 3'6'' US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hoorah (AKA RaRa), Winn Alden 20.00
2 Styliczed, Erin Shepard 15.00
3 Amazing Grace, Kerry Cole 12.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top