#R21 -- Lexington Spring Premiere

Virginia Horse Center

April 24 - 28, 2019


Adult Amateur Hunter - 50+
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SideNote EMO Stables 50.00
Reserve High Road Angelia C. Goodwin 30.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Flirtation Walk Quiet Haven - Howell 30.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35
  Horse Owner Points
Champion DORADO 0.00
Reserve VERON 0.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" - 36+ (Older)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Belle Jane Gaston 50.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" - 18-35 (Younger)
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve GRYFFINDOR 0.00
Reserve ROLAND PARK 0.00
Children's Hunter - 14 and Under
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CANSAS 0.00
Reserve Lilly Anna Youngkin 30.00
Green Hunter 3'0"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Hokie Dokie Lucy Rutter 30.00
Green Conformation Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ROLAND PARK 0.00
Reserve Something Special Cismont Manor Farm 30.00
Green Working Hunter 3'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Superlative Grace Anne Owens 50.00
Reserve Star Jewel EMO Stables 30.00
Green Working Hunter 3'9"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Silver Lining Valerie Strotmeyer 50.00
Small Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Piper Kim Shuler 50.00
Green Pony Hunter - Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ROYALLY YOURS 0.00
Reserve CROWD PLEASER 0.00
Pony Hunter - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion TOUCH THE SUN 0.00
Reserve Hobby Creeks Grey Goose Olivia D. Dougherty 30.00
Pony Hunter - Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Champion MAPLESIDE MAGIC WISH 0.00
Reserve GOLDHILLS AS YOU LIKE IT 0.00
Children's Pony Hunter - Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CLEAN SLATE 0.00
Champion ROXBURY 0.00
Reserve LET'S BE FRIENDS 0.00
Children's Pony Hunter - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Picturesque Playdate Halsey Wilcox 30.00
Junior Hunter 3'6" - Large (Older)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SUTTON PLACE 0.00
Champion Premonition BHF Jordan E. Toering 50.00
Reserve ROCKETEER 0.00
Reserve EVERGLOW 0.00
Ladies Sidesaddle
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Tortuga Brenda K. Madison 50.00
Reserve Royal Crescendo Ashley Marques 0.00
Children's Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Pennacle Peyton Preblick 50.00
Reserve Waiting For You Mountain View Stable 30.00
Adult Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Shiraz Juliette Landis 50.00
Reserve WONDER RABBIT 0.00
Three Year Old Hunter Breeding
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Rotiyas Chuck&Sue Grossmann 50.00
Pony Two Year Old Breeding
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Ideal Gift Cathy S. Polmateer 50.00
Pony Three Year Old Breeding
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Snowed In Richard Taylor 30.00
Amateur Owner 3'3" - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Fitzhugh Grace Reid Graham 50.00
Reserve Devoted Skelding/LinmorlandVictoria 30.00
High Performance Working
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Wistful Stacey McFadden LLC 50.00
Thoroughbred Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Astronomical Leah Winchell 50.00
Performance Working Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Lucky Penny Charlotte Golpira 50.00
Reserve Devoted Skelding/LinmorlandVictoria 30.00
Amateur Owner 3'3" - Older
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Maximo Jan Bitzberger 50.00
Reserve Uptown Victoria Clarke 30.00
Junior Hunter 3'3" - Small (Younger)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Best Of Gabriella Conte 0.00
Reserve Sambalina Kelsey Sullivan 30.00

Class: 1 - Conformation Hunter - Model    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Something Special, Jocelyn Martin 25.00
2 ROLAND PARK, Dudley Macfarlane 0.00
3 CLAPTON, Catherine Ellis 0.00
4 Star Jewel, Winn Alden 12.00
5 Fawkes, Kelly Campbell 0.00

Class: 2 - Conformation Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Something Special, Jocelyn Martin 25.00
2 ROLAND PARK, Megan Young 0.00
3 CLAPTON, Catherine Ellis 0.00
4 Star Jewel, Winn Alden 12.00
5 ISN'T SHE SOMETHING, Susan Lyman 0.00
6 Fawkes, Kelly Campbell 0.00
7 THINKING CAP, Lenny Marconi 0.00

Class: 3 - Conformation Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Something Special, Jocelyn Martin 25.00
2 ROLAND PARK, Megan Young 0.00
3 CLAPTON, Catherine Ellis 0.00
4 ISN'T SHE SOMETHING, Susan Lyman 0.00
5 THINKING CAP, Lenny Marconi 0.00
6 Star Jewel, Winn Alden 10.00
7 Fawkes, Kelly Campbell 0.00

Class: 4 - Conformation Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROLAND PARK, Megan Young 0.00
2 Something Special, Jocelyn Martin 20.00
3 ISN'T SHE SOMETHING, Susan Lyman 0.00
4 Fawkes, Kelly Campbell 0.00
5 CLAPTON, Catherine Ellis 0.00

Class: 5 - Conformation Hunter - Handy    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROLAND PARK, Megan Young 0.00
2 CLAPTON, Catherine Ellis 0.00
3 Something Special, Jocelyn Martin 16.00
4 Fawkes, Kelly Campbell 0.00
5 Star Jewel, Winn Alden 11.00

Class: 6 - Conformation Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROLAND PARK, Megan Young 0.00
2 Star Jewel, Winn Alden 20.00
3 Something Special, Jocelyn Martin 16.00
4 Fawkes, Kelly Campbell 0.00
5 ISN'T SHE SOMETHING, Susan Lyman 0.00
6 THINKING CAP, Lenny Marconi 0.00
7 CLAPTON, Catherine Ellis 0.00

Class: 7 - Green Hunter 3'6    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Chris Wynne 25.00
2 CADBURY, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 CRYPTONITE Z, Drew S. Coster 0.00
4 Star Jewel, Winn Alden 12.00
5 Correlation, Chris Wynne 11.00
6 Belle, Jane Gaston 10.00
7 Amazing Grace, Maria R. Shannon 0.00
8 Captivate, Maria R. Shannon 0.00

Class: 8 - Green Hunter 3'6 *    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Star Jewel, Winn Alden 25.00
2 Belle, Jane Gaston 20.00
3 CADBURY, Chris Wynne 0.00
4 Amazing Grace, Maria R. Shannon 12.00
5 Superlative, Chris Wynne 11.00
6 Candyman, Kasey Evans 10.00
7 CRYPTONITE Z, Drew S. Coster 0.00
8 Captivate, Maria R. Shannon 0.00

Class: 9 - Green Hunter 3'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Chris Wynne 25.00
2 Correlation, Chris Wynne 20.00
3 CADBURY, Chris Wynne 0.00
4 ELEPE REAL, Jill E. Shull 0.00
5 Candyman, Kasey Evans 11.00
6 Belle, Jane Gaston 10.00
7 Captivate, Maria R. Shannon 0.00
8 Amazing Grace, Maria R. Shannon 0.00

Class: 10 - Green Hunter 3'6 - Handy    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Chris Wynne 25.00
2 Candyman, Kasey Evans 20.00
3 Belle, Jane Gaston 16.00
4 Captivate, Maria R. Shannon 12.00
5 Amazing Grace, Maria R. Shannon 11.00
6 CADBURY, Chris Wynne 0.00
7 ELEPE REAL, Jill E. Shull 0.00
8 All In One, Susan Lyman 0.00

Class: 11 - Green Hunter 3'6 U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Correlation, Chris Wynne 25.00
2 Star Jewel, Winn Alden 20.00
3 Belle, Jane Gaston 16.00
4 ELEPE REAL, Jill E. Shull 0.00
5 All In One, Susan Lyman 11.00
6 PIZZAZZ, Tori Leitman 0.00
7 CADBURY, Chris Wynne 0.00
8 Superlative, Chris Wynne 0.00

Class: 12 - Green Hunter 3'9    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAST LIGHT, Phoebe V. De Mott 0.00
2 Silver Lining, Chris Wynne 20.00
3 AJACCIO, Megan Young 0.00

Class: 13 - Green Hunter 3'9 *    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Lining, Chris Wynne 25.00
2 LAST LIGHT, Phoebe V. De Mott 0.00
3 AJACCIO, Megan Young 0.00

Class: 14 - Green Hunter 3'9    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Lining, Chris Wynne 25.00
2 AJACCIO, Megan Young 0.00
3 LAST LIGHT, Phoebe V. De Mott 0.00

Class: 15 - Green Hunter 3'9 - Handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AJACCIO, Megan Young 0.00
2 LAST LIGHT, Phoebe V. De Mott 0.00
3 Silver Lining, Chris Wynne 16.00

Class: 16 - Green Hunter 3'9 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AJACCIO, Megan Young 0.00
2 Silver Lining, Chris Wynne 20.00
3 LAST LIGHT, Phoebe V. De Mott 0.00

Class: 17 - Green Hunter 3    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TARANTINO, Meg Graham 0.00
2 Quidditch, Kasey Evans 20.00
3 Hokie Dokie, Chris Wynne 16.00
4 KEEPSAKE, Brittany Hill 0.00
5 Street Smart, Chris Wynne 11.00
6 BACK IN THE GAME, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
7 EZEKIEL, Chris Wynne 0.00
8 VILLANO, Winn Alden 0.00

Class: 18 - Green Hunter 3    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SENTIMENTAL, Maria R. Shannon 0.00
2 TARANTINO, Meg Graham 0.00
3 Bounce, Catherine Ellis 16.00
4 Quidditch, Kasey Evans 12.00
5 Street Smart, Chris Wynne 11.00
6 Hokie Dokie, Chris Wynne 10.00
7 High Line, Ada Cosby 0.00

Class: 19 - Green Hunter 3    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hokie Dokie, Chris Wynne 25.00
2 TARANTINO, Meg Graham 0.00
3 KISMET, Alan Lohman 0.00
4 KEEPSAKE, Brittany Hill 0.00
5 MUSIC MAN, Grace Long 0.00
6 ABENA K, Megan Young 0.00
7 Bubba Hill, Jocelyn Martin 0.00
8 HIGH LINE, Ada Cosby 0.00

Class: 20 - Green Hunter 3' *    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Street Smart, Chris Wynne 25.00
2 TARANTINO, Meg Graham 0.00
3 Bubba Hill, Jocelyn Martin 16.00
4 HIGH LINE, Ada Cosby 0.00
5 SENTIMENTAL, Maria R. Shannon 0.00
6 ABENA K, Megan Young 0.00
7 MUSIC MAN, Grace Long 0.00
8 Hokie Dokie, Chris Wynne 0.00

Class: 21 - Green Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bounce, Tony Workman 25.00
2 TARANTINO, Meg Graham 0.00
3 EZEKIEL, Chris Wynne 0.00
4 Meiomi 12.00
5 BRONZE STAR, Jocelyn Martin 0.00
6 Street Smart, Chris Wynne 10.00
7 BACK IN THE GAME, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
8 VILLANO, Jason Berry 0.00

Class: 22 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TUFTON AVENUE, Katie Cooper 0.00
2 ALOVARO, Jason Berry 0.00
3 PAPERBOY, Samantha Schaefer 0.00
4 Handsome, Chris Wynne 12.00
5 Landon, Chris Wynne 11.00
6 Jump!, Maria R. Shannon 10.00
7 Bon Voyage, Chris Wynne 0.00
8 JUST SAYIN, Kim Hopkins 0.00

Class: 23 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TUFTON AVENUE, Katie Cooper 0.00
2 ALOVARO, Jason Berry 0.00
3 Fair N' Square, Katherine Schmidt 16.00
4 Jump!, Maria R. Shannon 12.00
5 PAPERBOY, Samantha Schaefer 0.00
6 Landon, Chris Wynne 10.00
7 Handsome, Chris Wynne 0.00
8 Bon Voyage, Chris Wynne 0.00
9 GRAYSHOTT, Kaitlyn R. Skog 0.00

Class: 24 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALOVARO, Jason Berry 0.00
2 TUFTON AVENUE, Katie Cooper 0.00
3 Landon, Chris Wynne 16.00
4 PAPERBOY, Samantha Schaefer 0.00
5 Fair N' Square, Katherine Schmidt 11.00
6 Happy Boy, Catherine Ellis 10.00
7 GRAYSHOTT, Kaitlyn R. Skog 0.00
8 Jump!, Maria R. Shannon 0.00

Class: 25 - Green Hunter 3'3 *    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Happy Boy, Catherine Ellis 25.00
2 TUFTON AVENUE, Katie Cooper 0.00
3 PAPERBOY, Samantha Schaefer 0.00
4 CARISTO, Jill E. Shull 0.00
5 Landon, Chris Wynne 11.00
6 Jump!, Maria R. Shannon 10.00
7 Handsome, Chris Wynne 0.00
8 Cabriolet, Sarah Tyndall 0.00

Class: 26 - Green Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jump!, Betty Oare 25.00
2 Landon, Chris Wynne 20.00
3 Fair N' Square, Katherine Schmidt 16.00
4 ALOVARO, Jason Berry 0.00
5 TUFTON AVENUE, Katie Cooper 0.00
6 Happy Boy, Catherine Ellis 10.00
7 JUST SAYIN, Kim Hopkins 0.00
8 LAPPELOUP, Jill E. Shull 0.00

Class: 27 - HP Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wistful, Maria R. Shannon 25.00
2 CANDIDATE, Sarah Tyndall 0.00
3 PONTECINI, Brooke Kemper 0.00

Class: 28 - HP Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wistful, Maria R. Shannon 25.00
2 CANDIDATE, Sarah Tyndall 0.00
3 PONTECINI, Brooke Kemper 0.00

Class: 29 - HP Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wistful, Maria R. Shannon 0.00
2 CANDIDATE, Sarah Tyndall 0.00

Class: 30 - HP Hunter - Handy    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wistful, Maria R. Shannon 0.00
2 CANDIDATE, Sarah Tyndall 0.00

Class: 31 - HP Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wistful, Maria R. Shannon 25.00
2 CANDIDATE, Sarah Tyndall 0.00
3 PONTECINI, Brooke Kemper 0.00

Class: 38 - Perf Hunter 3'3    Entries: 38

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Game Day, Alan Lohman 25.00
1 BISMARK, Katie Cooper 0.00
2 INCOGNITO, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
3 TRADEMARK, Samantha Schaefer 0.00
3 Elixir, Jason Berry 16.00
4 CENTRAL PARK, Lee Cesery 0.00
4 Sandro Sky, Kendall Schuler 12.00
5 Buttoned Up, Erick Tolentino 0.00
5 SANDLOT, Katie Cooper 0.00
6 EXCLAIM, Phoebe V. De Mott 0.00
6 Lucky Penny, Chris Wynne 10.00
7 LEGATO, Jill E. Shull 0.00
7 Happy Boy, Carson Clark 0.00
8 GRYFFINDOR, Jill E. Shull 0.00

Class: 39 - Perf Hunter 3'3 - Handy    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENTRAL PARK, Lee Cesery 0.00
1 TRADEMARK, Samantha Schaefer 0.00
2 EXCLAIM, Phoebe V. De Mott 0.00
2 BEAU, Elise Ledsinger 0.00
3 GRYFFINDOR, Jill E. Shull 0.00
3 Elixir, Jason Berry 16.00
4 Sandro Sky, Kendall Schuler 12.00
4 CREDENCE, Lee Cesery 0.00
5 BISMARK, Katie Cooper 0.00
5 Lucky Penny, Chris Wynne 11.00
6 Buttoned Up, Erick Tolentino 0.00
6 Up, Chris Wynne 10.00
7 CALLUCCI, Tony Workman 0.00
8 SHELDON COOPER, Jocelyn Martin 0.00
8 SANDLOT, Katie Cooper 0.00

Class: 40 - Perf Hunter 3'3    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Happy Boy, Carson Clark 25.00
1 Devoted, Chris Wynne 25.00
2 CARERO, Alan Lohman 0.00
2 Buttoned Up, Erick Tolentino 0.00
3 CALLUCCI, Tony Workman 0.00
3 Lucky Penny, Chris Wynne 16.00
4 BRIGHTSIDE, Ellie DuPuis 0.00
4 ADORE, Hannah Smith 0.00
5 Uptown, Tracy Brennan 11.00
5 Becoming, Kalli Meagher 11.00
6 CHARLIE PARKER, Katie Cooper 0.00
7 APPLEWOOD, Madelyn Van Tiem 0.00
7 SELENA B, Phoebe V. De Mott 0.00
8 ROCKETEER, Riley H. King 0.00
8 That'll Do, Alan Lohman 0.00

Class: 41 - Perf Hunter 3'3    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALLUCCI, Tony Workman 0.00
1 Lucky Penny, Chris Wynne 25.00
2 BRIGHTSIDE, Ellie DuPuis 0.00
2 Devoted, Chris Wynne 20.00
3 Uptown, Tracy Brennan 16.00
3 Madison, Jonelle Mullen 16.00
4 Buttoned Up, Erick Tolentino 0.00
4 That'll Do, Alan Lohman 12.00
5 Dubai, Zachary Parks 0.00
5 Becoming, Kalli Meagher 11.00
6 ROCKETEER, Riley H. King 0.00
7 APPLEWOOD, Madelyn Van Tiem 0.00
7 SELENA B, Phoebe V. De Mott 0.00
8 Bismarck, Alan Lohman 0.00
8 Gregor V, Sarah Tyndall 0.00

Class: 42 - Perf Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SELENA B, Phoebe V. De Mott 0.00
1 CALLUCCI, Tony Workman 0.00
2 Devoted, Chris Wynne 20.00
2 Becoming, Kalli Meagher 20.00
3 EXCLAIM, Roberta Previ 0.00
3 Happy Boy, Carson Clark 16.00
4 Orchidaceous, Caitlin Hewitt Schurtz 12.00
4 CARERO, Alan Lohman 0.00
5 HOORAH, Winn Alden 0.00
5 Buttoned Up, Erick Tolentino 0.00
6 That'll Do, Jessica R. Lohman 10.00
6 Gregor V, Sarah Tyndall 10.00
7 ADORE, Hannah Smith 0.00
7 Madison, Jonelle Mullen 0.00

Class: 43 - Perf Hunter 3'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COBHAM PARK, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 Tinsel, Brooke Kemper 20.00
3 GAME BOY, Sarah Tyndall 0.00
4 RONALDO, Danny Mahon 0.00
5 Great Wizard, Brooke Kemper 11.00
6 Lumineer, Brooke Kemper 10.00
7 Utopia De La Rouase, Sarah Tyndall 0.00
8 CHRISTOPHER ROBIN, Davies And Mateo 0.00

Class: 44 - Perf Hunter 3'6 - Handy    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Utopia De La Rouase, Sarah Tyndall 25.00
2 GAME BOY, Sarah Tyndall 0.00
3 Lumineer, Brooke Kemper 16.00
4 Great Wizard, Brooke Kemper 12.00
5 COBHAM PARK, Chris Wynne 0.00
6 RONALDO, Danny Mahon 0.00
7 QUITE FOXY, Chris Wynne 0.00
8 CHRISTOPHER ROBIN, Davies And Mateo 0.00

Class: 45 - Perf Hunter 3'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RONALDO, Danny Mahon 0.00
2 Utopia De La Rouase, Sarah Tyndall 20.00
3 Premonition BHF, Jordan E. Toering 16.00
4 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 12.00
5 Tuscan Sky, Sarah Tyndall 0.00

Class: 46 - Perf Hunter 3'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RONALDO, Danny Mahon 0.00
2 Utopia De La Rouase, Sarah Tyndall 20.00
3 Premonition BHF, Jordan E. Toering 16.00
4 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 12.00
5 Tuscan Sky, Sarah Tyndall 0.00

Class: 47 - Perf Hunter 3'6 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 25.00
2 Utopia De La Rouase, Sarah Tyndall 20.00
3 Tuscan Sky, Sarah Tyndall 0.00
4 Premonition BHF, Jordan E. Toering 12.00
5 RONALDO, Danny Mahon 0.00
6 PRIVILEGE, Tracy Brennan 0.00

Class: 48 - Am Owner 18-35 Hunter 3'3    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fitzhugh, Grace Graham 25.00
2 BISMARK, Kristin Finkelstein 0.00
3 Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin-Smith 16.00
4 Orchidaceous, Caitlin Hewitt Schurtz 12.00
5 Devoted, Morgan Bland 11.00
6 Fawkes, Lauren (Jr) Campbell 0.00
7 FERGUS, Madison Busey 0.00
8 Happy Boy, Carson Clark 0.00

Class: 49 - Am Owner 18-35 Hunter 3'3 *    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fitzhugh, Grace Graham 25.00
2 Devoted, Morgan Bland 20.00
3 EMILIO, Grace Graham 0.00
4 Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum 12.00
5 FERGUS, Madison Busey 0.00
6 Croupier, Nicole M. Guthrie 10.00
7 FACETIME, C. J. Caniglia 0.00
8 CHARLIE PARKER, Liza Allner 0.00

Class: 50 - Am Owner 18-35 Hunter 3'3    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fitzhugh, Grace Graham 25.00
2 CRYPTONITE Z, Drew S. Coster 0.00
3 Devoted, Morgan Bland 16.00
4 EMILIO, Grace Graham 0.00
5 Orchidaceous, Caitlin Hewitt Schurtz 11.00
6 FERGUS, Madison Busey 0.00
7 CHARLIE PARKER, Liza Allner 0.00
8 Captivate, Ashleigh G. Dove 0.00

Class: 51 - Am Owner 18-35 Hunter 3'3 - Handy    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMILIO, Grace Graham 0.00
2 Orchidaceous, Caitlin Hewitt Schurtz 20.00
3 Fitzhugh, Grace Graham 16.00
4 Devoted, Morgan Bland 12.00
5 FERGUS, Madison Busey 0.00
6 Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum 10.00
7 FACETIME, C. J. Caniglia 0.00
8 Captivate, Ashleigh G. Dove 0.00

Class: 52 - Am Owner 18-35 Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devoted, Morgan Bland 25.00
2 Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin-Smith 20.00
3 Croupier, Nicole M. Guthrie 16.00
4 Happy Boy, Carson Clark 12.00
5 FACETIME, C. J. Caniglia 0.00
6 Fitzhugh, Grace Graham 10.00
7 Captivate, Ashleigh G. Dove 0.00
8 EMILIO, Grace Graham 0.00

Class: 53 - Am Owner 36/O Hunter 3'3    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uptown, Victoria Clarke 25.00
2 LAST HURRAH, Fay Heilman 0.00
3 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 16.00
4 MY TURN, Stacy Wolf 0.00
5 CINESTAR, Marla Polishan 0.00
6 CENTRAL PARK, Lee Cesery 0.00
7 CADBURY, Susan M. Ross 0.00
8 EXCLAIM, Roberta Previ 0.00

Class: 54 - Am Owner 36/O Hunter 3'3' *    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 25.00
2 EXCLAIM, Roberta Previ 0.00
3 CINESTAR, Marla Polishan 0.00
4 Uptown, Victoria Clarke 12.00
5 CENTRAL PARK, Lee Cesery 0.00
6 CADBURY, Susan M. Ross 0.00
7 LAST HURRAH, Fay Heilman 0.00
8 MY TURN, Stacy Wolf 0.00

Class: 55 - Am Owner 36/O Hunter 3'3    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uptown, Victoria Clarke 25.00
2 LAST HURRAH, Fay Heilman 0.00
3 EXCLAIM, Roberta Previ 0.00
4 AJACCIO, Dudley Macfarlane 0.00
5 CADBURY, Susan M. Ross 0.00
6 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 10.00
7 CARISTO, Meghan A. Rohrbaugh Bear 0.00
8 MY TURN, Stacy Wolf 0.00

Class: 56 - Am Owner 36/O Hunter 3'3' - Handy    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 25.00
2 EXCLAIM, Roberta Previ 0.00
3 CADBURY, Susan M. Ross 0.00
4 MY TURN, Stacy Wolf 0.00
5 CINESTAR, Marla Polishan 0.00
6 LAST HURRAH, Fay Heilman 0.00
7 That'll Do, Jessica R. Lohman 0.00
8 CENTRAL PARK, Lee Cesery 0.00

Class: 57 - Am Owner 36/O Hunter 3'3' U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AJACCIO, Dudley Macfarlane 0.00
2 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 20.00
3 CENTRAL PARK, Lee Cesery 0.00
4 LAST HURRAH, Fay Heilman 0.00
5 CADBURY, Susan M. Ross 0.00
6 EXCLAIM, Roberta Previ 0.00
7 CALLUCCI, Lynn Ellen Rice 0.00
8 MY TURN, Stacy Wolf 0.00

Class: 63 - Am Owner 3'6 Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle, Jane Gaston 25.00
1 ROLAND PARK, Dudley Macfarlane 0.00
2 VAYRIE COOL, Stephanie A. Fabiano 0.00
2 GAME BOY, Rachel DeMuro 0.00
3 Q-Bella, Kelsey B. Campbell 16.00
3 COBHAM PARK, Krysia Nelson 0.00
4 Summit Z, Lily Gumenick 0.00
4 GRYFFINDOR, Stephanie A. Fabiano 0.00
5 Upcountry Pisani, Madison Busey 11.00
5 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 11.00
6 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 10.00
6 QUITE FOXY, Krysia Nelson 0.00
7 E.S. Coristo, Elizabeth M. Horsley 0.00

Class: 64 - Am Owner 3'6 Hunter *    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle, Jane Gaston 25.00
1 ROLAND PARK, Dudley Macfarlane 0.00
2 VAYRIE COOL, Stephanie A. Fabiano 0.00
2 GAME BOY, Rachel DeMuro 0.00
3 QUITE FOXY, Krysia Nelson 0.00
3 Summit Z, Lily Gumenick 0.00
4 COBHAM PARK, Krysia Nelson 0.00
4 Q-Bella, Kelsey B. Campbell 12.00
5 GRYFFINDOR, Stephanie A. Fabiano 0.00
5 Upcountry Pisani, Madison Busey 11.00
6 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 10.00
6 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 10.00
7 E.S. Coristo, Elizabeth M. Horsley 0.00

Class: 65 - Am Ownr 3'6 Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRYFFINDOR, Stephanie A. Fabiano 0.00
1 Belle, Jane Gaston 25.00
2 Q-Bella, Kelsey B. Campbell 20.00
2 COBHAM PARK, Krysia Nelson 0.00
3 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 16.00
3 ROLAND PARK, Dudley Macfarlane 0.00
4 GAME BOY, Rachel DeMuro 0.00
4 Upcountry Pisani, Madison Busey 12.00
5 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 11.00
5 QUITE FOXY, Krysia Nelson 0.00
6 INCOGNITO, Kirsten Pollin 0.00
6 E.S. Coristo, Elizabeth M. Horsley 10.00
7 VAYRIE COOL, Stephanie A. Fabiano 0.00
7 Summit Z, Lily Gumenick 0.00

Class: 66 - Am Ownr 3'6 Hunter - Handy    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VAYRIE COOL, Stephanie A. Fabiano 0.00
1 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 25.00
2 GRYFFINDOR, Stephanie A. Fabiano 0.00
2 QUITE FOXY, Krysia Nelson 0.00
3 Upcountry Pisani, Madison Busey 16.00
3 Belle, Jane Gaston 16.00
4 Q-Bella, Kelsey B. Campbell 12.00
4 GAME BOY, Rachel DeMuro 0.00
5 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 11.00
5 Summit Z, Lily Gumenick 0.00
6 COBHAM PARK, Krysia Nelson 0.00
6 E.S. Coristo, Elizabeth M. Horsley 10.00
7 INCOGNITO, Kirsten Pollin 0.00
7 ROLAND PARK, Dudley Macfarlane 0.00

Class: 67 - Am Ownr 3'6 Hunter U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VAYRIE COOL, Stephanie A. Fabiano 0.00
1 Belle, Jane Gaston 25.00
2 INCOGNITO, Kirsten Pollin 0.00
2 ROLAND PARK, Dudley Macfarlane 0.00
3 Q-Bella, Kelsey B. Campbell 16.00
3 QUITE FOXY, Krysia Nelson 0.00
4 E.S. Coristo, Elizabeth M. Horsley 12.00
4 Upcountry Pisani, Madison Busey 12.00
5 GAME BOY, Rachel DeMuro 0.00
5 COBHAM PARK, Krysia Nelson 0.00
6 GRYFFINDOR, Stephanie A. Fabiano 0.00
6 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 10.00
7 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 0.00
7 Summit Z, Lily Gumenick 0.00

Class: 68 - Jr 15/U Hunter 3'3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEGATO, Sara Ortenzio 0.00
2 Cohiba, Shannon Maguire 20.00
3 Best Of, Emily Giorgio 0.00
4 Becoming, Kalli Meagher 12.00
5 Sambalina, Kelsey Sullivan 11.00
6 Madison, Susannah Gerhardt 10.00
7 Lucky Penny, Charlotte Golpira 0.00
8 Fedora, Julianne Karol 0.00

Class: 69 - Jr 15/U Hunter 3'3 *    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAPERBOY, Addison Reed 0.00
2 LEGATO, Sara Ortenzio 0.00
3 Best Of, Emily Giorgio 0.00
4 Becoming, Kalli Meagher 12.00
5 Lucky Penny, Charlotte Golpira 11.00
6 Madison, Susannah Gerhardt 10.00
8 Fedora, Julianne Karol 0.00

Class: 70 - Jr 15/U Hunter 3'3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Of, Emily Giorgio 0.00
2 Becoming, Kalli Meagher 20.00
3 Sambalina, Kelsey Sullivan 16.00
4 Madison, Susannah Gerhardt 12.00
5 Lucky Penny, Charlotte Golpira 11.00
6 LEGATO, Sara Ortenzio 0.00
8 PAPERBOY, Addison Reed 0.00

Class: 71 - Jr 15/U Hunter 3'3 - Handy    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Of, Emily Giorgio 0.00
2 Sambalina, Kelsey Sullivan 20.00
3 Cohiba, Shannon Maguire 16.00
4 Becoming, Kalli Meagher 12.00
5 Madison, Susannah Gerhardt 11.00
6 PAPERBOY, Addison Reed 0.00
7 Fedora, Julianne Karol 0.00
8 Lucky Penny, Charlotte Golpira 0.00

Class: 72 - Jr 15/U Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sambalina, Kelsey Sullivan 25.00
2 Best Of, Emily Giorgio 0.00
3 Becoming, Kalli Meagher 16.00
4 Madison, Susannah Gerhardt 12.00
5 Fedora, Julianne Karol 11.00
6 PAPERBOY, Addison Reed 0.00
8 Lucky Penny, Charlotte Golpira 0.00

Class: 73 - Jr 16-17 Hunter 3'3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SELENA B, Olivia G. Sala 0.00
2 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00
3 Chabaloube Sun, Meghan Finlay 16.00
4 Hoorah (AKA RaRa), Emily Longest 12.00
5 ENRIQUE, Lily Pollin 0.00
6 DAPPER DAN, Emma Dowdle 0.00
7 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 0.00
8 SIR WINSTON, Melissa Ryan 0.00

Class: 74 - Jr 16-17 Hunter 3'3 *    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SELENA B, Olivia G. Sala 0.00
2 ENRIQUE, Lily Pollin 0.00
3 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00
4 Chabaloube Sun, Meghan Finlay 12.00
5 Orion, Emily A. Cyrway 11.00
6 Hoorah (AKA RaRa), Emily Longest 10.00
7 SIR WINSTON, Melissa Ryan 0.00
8 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 0.00

Class: 75 - Jr 16-17 Hunter 3'3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SELENA B, Olivia G. Sala 0.00
2 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00
3 Stetson, Emma Bishop 16.00
4 Game Day, Emma Bishop 12.00
5 DAPPER DAN, Emma Dowdle 0.00
6 Orion, Emily A. Cyrway 10.00
7 Great Wizard, Ava Brugger 0.00
8 Chabaloube Sun, Meghan Finlay 0.00

Class: 76 - Jr 16-17 Hunter 3'3 - Handy    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SELENA B, Olivia G. Sala 0.00
2 Chabaloube Sun, Meghan Finlay 20.00
3 Orion, Emily A. Cyrway 16.00
4 Game Day, Emma Bishop 12.00
5 SIR WINSTON, Melissa Ryan 0.00
6 Hoorah (AKA RaRa), Emily Longest 10.00
7 Stetson, Emma Bishop 0.00
8 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00

Class: 77 - Jr 16-17 Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SELENA B, Olivia G. Sala 0.00
2 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00
3 Game Day, Emma Bishop 16.00
4 ENRIQUE, Lily Pollin 0.00
5 Orion, Emily A. Cyrway 11.00
6 Hoorah (AKA RaRa), Emily Longest 10.00
7 SIR WINSTON, Melissa Ryan 0.00
8 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 0.00

Class: 93 - Junior Hunter 3'6    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVERGLOW, Caroline Blake 0.00
1 Chapter Three Z, Fallyn Belcastro 25.00
2 Premonition BHF, Jordan E. Toering 20.00
2 SUTTON PLACE, Laurel Bennett 0.00
3 ROCKETEER, Riley H. King 0.00
3 CANTARO M, Courtney Salkeld 0.00
4 CANDIDATE, Katie Triantos 0.00
4 APPLEWOOD, Madelyn Van Tiem 0.00
5 Mile High, Kylie J. Wilton-Jones 0.00
5 Tuscan Sky, Katie Solomons 0.00
6 FELLOW TRAVELER, Caroline Blake 0.00
6 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 10.00
7 Bismarck, Maya Lombardo 0.00
7 CLAPTON, Jordan E. Toering 0.00
8 PAPER TRAIL, Ellie DuPuis 0.00
8 Lumineer, Grace Blum 0.00

Class: 94 - Junior Hunter 3'6 *    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCKETEER, Riley H. King 0.00
1 SUTTON PLACE, Laurel Bennett 0.00
2 CLAPTON, Jordan E. Toering 0.00
2 EVERGLOW, Caroline Blake 0.00
3 CANDIDATE, Katie Triantos 0.00
3 Bismarck, Maya Lombardo 16.00
4 Premonition BHF, Jordan E. Toering 12.00
4 Mile High, Kylie J. Wilton-Jones 0.00
5 Tinsel, Grace Blum 11.00
5 CANTARO M, Courtney Salkeld 0.00
6 FELLOW TRAVELER, Caroline Blake 0.00
6 APPLEWOOD, Madelyn Van Tiem 0.00
7 PAPER TRAIL, Ellie DuPuis 0.00
7 Tuscan Sky, Katie Solomons 0.00
8 Sandro Sky, Kendall Schuler 0.00
8 Jetsetter, Peyton E. Ruddy 0.00

Class: 95 - Junior Hunter 3'6    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUTTON PLACE, Laurel Bennett 0.00
1 Premonition BHF, Jordan E. Toering 25.00
2 CLAPTON, Jordan E. Toering 0.00
2 Mile High, Kylie J. Wilton-Jones 0.00
3 CANDIDATE, Katie Triantos 0.00
3 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 16.00
4 Sandro Sky, Kendall Schuler 12.00
4 CARERO, Taylor Mitchell 0.00
5 APPLEWOOD, Madelyn Van Tiem 0.00
5 EVERGLOW, Caroline Blake 0.00
6 ROCKETEER, Riley H. King 0.00
6 ADORE, Hannah Smith 0.00
7 PAPER TRAIL, Ellie DuPuis 0.00
7 CANTARO M, Courtney Salkeld 0.00
8 Bismarck, Maya Lombardo 0.00

Class: 96 - Junior Hunter 3'6 - Handy    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ADORE, Hannah Smith 0.00
1 Lumineer, Grace Blum 25.00
2 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 20.00
2 CANDIDATE, Katie Triantos 0.00
3 Sandro Sky, Kendall Schuler 16.00
3 Chapter Three Z, Fallyn Belcastro 16.00
4 EVERGLOW, Caroline Blake 0.00
4 APPLEWOOD, Madelyn Van Tiem 0.00
5 Premonition BHF, Jordan E. Toering 11.00
5 Bismarck, Maya Lombardo 11.00
6 ROCKETEER, Riley H. King 0.00
6 CLAPTON, Jordan E. Toering 0.00
7 PAPER TRAIL, Ellie DuPuis 0.00
7 Tinsel, Grace Blum 0.00
8 CARERO, Taylor Mitchell 0.00
8 Tuscan Sky, Katie Solomons 0.00

Class: 97 - Junior Hunter 3'6 U/S    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bismarck, Maya Lombardo 25.00
1 Lumineer, Grace Blum 25.00
2 SUTTON PLACE, Laurel Bennett 0.00
2 Mile High, Kylie J. Wilton-Jones 0.00
3 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 16.00
3 ROCKETEER, Riley H. King 0.00
4 Tinsel, Grace Blum 12.00
4 PAPER TRAIL, Ellie DuPuis 0.00
5 CANDIDATE, Katie Triantos 0.00
5 Premonition BHF, Jordan E. Toering 11.00
6 Sandro Sky, Kendall Schuler 10.00
6 EVERGLOW, Caroline Blake 0.00
7 FELLOW TRAVELER, Caroline Blake 0.00
7 ADORE, Hannah Smith 0.00
8 CLAPTON, Jordan E. Toering 0.00

Class: 98 - Green Pony Hunter - Conf    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MIAMI, Courtney Morton 0.00
2 ROYALLY YOURS, Vivian Golden 0.00
3 PATRIOTS CALLING, Riley Elizab Hogan 0.00
4 Mr. Famous, Kelly Kiser 12.00
5 Super Trooper, Erin Morera 11.00
6 Won For Love, Addison Bzdak 10.00
7 CROWD PLEASER, Ava Berman 0.00

Class: 99 - Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYALLY YOURS, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 CROWD PLEASER, Ava Berman 0.00
3 PATRIOTS CALLING, Riley Elizab Hogan 0.00
4 Mr. Famous, Kelly Kiser 12.00
5 MIAMI, Courtney Morton 0.00
6 Won For Love, Addison Bzdak 10.00

Class: 100 - Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYALLY YOURS, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 CROWD PLEASER, Ava Berman 0.00
3 Mr. Famous, Kelly Kiser 16.00
4 Won For Love, Addison Bzdak 12.00
5 Super Trooper, Erin Morera 11.00
6 PATRIOTS CALLING, Riley Elizab Hogan 0.00
7 MIAMI, Courtney Morton 0.00

Class: 101 - Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Super Trooper, Erin Morera 25.00
2 CROWD PLEASER, Ava Berman 0.00
3 MIAMI, Courtney Morton 0.00
4 PATRIOTS CALLING, Riley Elizab Hogan 0.00
5 ROYALLY YOURS, Vivian Golden 0.00
6 Mr. Famous, Kelly Kiser 10.00
7 Won For Love, Addison Bzdak 0.00

Class: 102 - Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CROWD PLEASER, Ava Berman 0.00
2 Super Trooper, Erin Morera 20.00
3 Won For Love, Addison Bzdak 16.00
4 MIAMI, Courtney Morton 0.00
5 ROYALLY YOURS, Vivian Golden 0.00
6 Mr. Famous, Kelly Kiser 10.00
7 PATRIOTS CALLING, Riley Elizab Hogan 0.00

Class: 108 - Small Pony Hunter - Conf    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden 0.00
3 MARANATHA FLASH, Payton H. Flanders 0.00
4 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 12.00
5 OUR SONG, Annabella Bozzuto 0.00

Class: 109 - Small Pony Hunter *    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARANATHA FLASH, Payton H. Flanders 0.00
2 DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden 0.00
3 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 16.00
4 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Vivian Golden 0.00
5 OUR SONG, Annabella Bozzuto 0.00

Class: 110 - Small Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OUR SONG, Annabella Bozzuto 0.00
2 DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden 0.00
3 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Vivian Golden 0.00
4 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 12.00
5 MARANATHA FLASH, Payton H. Flanders 0.00

Class: 111 - Small Pony Hunter - Handy    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 MARANATHA FLASH, Payton H. Flanders 0.00
3 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Vivian Golden 0.00
4 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 12.00

Class: 112 - Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 20.00
3 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Vivian Golden 0.00
4 MARANATHA FLASH, Payton H. Flanders 0.00
5 OUR SONG, Annabella Bozzuto 0.00

Class: 113 - Medium Pony Hunter - Conf    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIDDEN SPRINGS WALTZ, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 MAPLESIDE MAGIC WISH, Savannah Welch 0.00
3 GOLDHILLS AS YOU LIKE IT, Vivian Golden 0.00
4 CAPICHE, Lola J. Schumpert 0.00
5 Super Cool, Rylan VanCourt 11.00
6 Foot Steps, Addy Wingate 10.00
7 BE MINE, Caroline Hoover 0.00
8 Up All Night, Rylan VanCourt 0.00

Class: 114 - Medium Pony Hunter *    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDHILLS AS YOU LIKE IT, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 CAPICHE, Lola J. Schumpert 0.00
3 Up All Night, Rylan VanCourt 16.00
4 BE MINE, Caroline Hoover 0.00
5 Foot Steps, Addy Wingate 11.00
6 MAPLESIDE MAGIC WISH, Savannah Welch 0.00
7 Super Cool, Rylan VanCourt 0.00
8 Evening In Paris, Andie Preblick 0.00

Class: 115 - Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAPLESIDE MAGIC WISH, Savannah Welch 0.00
2 TOBLERONE, Ava Berman 0.00
3 BE MINE, Caroline Hoover 0.00
4 Super Cool, Rylan VanCourt 12.00
5 CAPICHE, Lola J. Schumpert 0.00
6 HIDDEN SPRINGS WALTZ, Vivian Golden 0.00
7 GOLDHILLS AS YOU LIKE IT, Vivian Golden 0.00
8 Up All Night, Rylan VanCourt 0.00

Class: 116 - Medium Pony Hunter - Handy    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAPLESIDE MAGIC WISH, Savannah Welch 0.00
2 BE MINE, Caroline Hoover 0.00
3 Super Cool, Rylan VanCourt 16.00
4 HIDDEN SPRINGS WALTZ, Vivian Golden 0.00
5 Evening In Paris, Andie Preblick 11.00
6 Up All Night, Rylan VanCourt 10.00
7 TOBLERONE, Ava Berman 0.00
8 GOLDHILLS AS YOU LIKE IT, Vivian Golden 0.00

Class: 117 - Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDHILLS AS YOU LIKE IT, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 CROWD PLEASER, Ava Berman 0.00
3 Up All Night, Rylan VanCourt 16.00
4 TOBLERONE, Ava Berman 0.00
5 HIDDEN SPRINGS WALTZ, Vivian Golden 0.00
6 Super Cool, Rylan VanCourt 10.00
7 Evening In Paris, Andie Preblick 0.00
8 MAPLESIDE MAGIC WISH, Savannah Welch 0.00

Class: 118 - Large Pony Hunter -Conf    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hobby Creeks Grey Goose, Olivia D. Dougherty 25.00
2 TOUCH THE SUN, Jennings Goodwin 0.00
3 ROYAL FLUSH, Savannah Welch 0.00
4 Ante Up, Katelyn Martin 12.00
5 Red Sky At Night, Eva C. Smith 11.00
6 Foxlair Smokin', Abigail Felsenthal 10.00

Class: 119 - Large Pony Hunter *    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL FLUSH, Savannah Welch 0.00
2 Red Sky At Night, Eva C. Smith 20.00
3 TOUCH THE SUN, Jennings Goodwin 0.00
4 Ante Up, Katelyn Martin 12.00
5 Hobby Creeks Grey Goose, Olivia D. Dougherty 11.00
6 Foxlair Smokin', Abigail Felsenthal 10.00

Class: 120 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOUCH THE SUN, Jennings Goodwin 0.00
2 Hobby Creeks Grey Goose, Olivia D. Dougherty 20.00
3 Foxlair Smokin', Abigail Felsenthal 16.00
4 Red Sky At Night, Eva C. Smith 12.00
5 Ante Up, Katelyn Martin 11.00
6 ROYAL FLUSH, Savannah Welch 0.00

Class: 121 - Large Pony Hunter - Handy    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOUCH THE SUN, Jennings Goodwin 0.00
2 Foxlair Smokin', Abigail Felsenthal 20.00
3 Ante Up, Katelyn Martin 16.00
4 ROYAL FLUSH, Savannah Welch 0.00
5 Hobby Creeks Grey Goose, Olivia D. Dougherty 11.00
6 Red Sky At Night, Eva C. Smith 10.00

Class: 122 - Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOUCH THE SUN, Jennings Goodwin 0.00
2 Ante Up, Katelyn Martin 20.00
3 Foxlair Smokin', Abigail Felsenthal 16.00
4 Hobby Creeks Grey Goose, Olivia D. Dougherty 12.00
5 Red Sky At Night, Eva C. Smith 11.00
6 ROYAL FLUSH, Savannah Welch 0.00

Class: 123 - Ad Am 18-35 Hunter    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Falcon, Kathryn Sanders 25.00
2 VERON, Ellen K. Herrington 0.00
3 Markelo, Holly Longest 16.00
4 High Line, Dorothy Grover 12.00
5 Tripoli, Madeleine Lohr 11.00
6 Bonfire, Emily Schlosberg 10.00
7 Quintessential, Lauren Dean 0.00
8 DORADO, Lily Peterson 0.00

Class: 124 - Ad Am 18-35 Hunter *    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DORADO, Lily Peterson 0.00
2 Costar, Shelby Trible 0.00
3 CAYADO, Alexandra Finder 0.00
4 Piano Man, Jillian Ehrenzeller 12.00
5 PORTO RICO, Isabel Sotomayor 0.00
6 Tripoli, Madeleine Lohr 10.00
7 Dior R, Hannah Thomas 0.00
8 Bonfire, Emily Schlosberg 0.00

Class: 125 - Ad Am 18-35 Hunter    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VERON, Ellen K. Herrington 0.00
2 DORADO, Lily Peterson 0.00
3 City Girl, Gillian L. Aiken 16.00
4 Bonfire, Emily Schlosberg 12.00
5 Markelo, Holly Longest 11.00
6 Costar, Shelby Trible 0.00
7 Tripoli, Madeleine Lohr 0.00
8 PLUTO LWF, Claire A. Taylor 0.00

Class: 126 - Ad Am 18-35 Hunter - Handy    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DORADO, Lily Peterson 0.00
2 City Girl, Gillian L. Aiken 20.00
3 Finnigan, Kristin Finkelstein 16.00
4 DIMITRI VDL, Katie Balding 0.00
5 Quintessential, Lauren Dean 11.00
6 Costar, Shelby Trible 0.00
7 Dior R, Hannah Thomas 0.00
8 PLUTO LWF, Claire A. Taylor 0.00

Class: 127 - Ad Am 18-35 Hunter U/S    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tripoli, Madeleine Lohr 25.00
2 AURORA, Mary Kate Graeff 0.00
3 Piano Man, Jillian Ehrenzeller 16.00
4 PORTO RICO, Isabel Sotomayor 0.00
5 City Girl, Gillian L. Aiken 11.00
6 Quintessential, Lauren Dean 10.00
7 DIMITRI VDL, Katie Balding 0.00
8 Markelo, Holly Longest 0.00

Class: 128 - Ad Am 36-49 Hunter    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KITSILANO, Kerry Cole 0.00
2 OCEAN DRIVE, Anna Duff 0.00
3 Elway, Mary M. Matzell 16.00
4 PHANTOM FURY, Ashley Brown 0.00
5 KISMET, Kristin Silon 0.00
6 BRAVO, Melissa D. Marshall 0.00
7 SEMPER FI, Kerry Cole 0.00
8 Bubba Hill, Ashley Martin 0.00

Class: 129 - Ad Am 36-49 Hunter *    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OCEAN DRIVE, Anna Duff 0.00
2 Bubba Hill, Ashley Martin 20.00
3 PHANTOM FURY, Ashley Brown 0.00
4 Kipling, Mary S. Landin 12.00
5 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 11.00
6 SEMPER FI, Kerry Cole 0.00
7 Ultimatum, Melissa Kirkpatrick 0.00
8 KISMET, Kristin Silon 0.00

Class: 130 - Ad Am 36-49 Hunter    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OCEAN DRIVE, Anna Duff 0.00
2 PHANTOM FURY, Ashley Brown 0.00
3 Ultimatum, Melissa Kirkpatrick 16.00
4 Kipling, Mary S. Landin 12.00
5 VALIANT, Melissa D. Marshall 0.00
6 Elway, Mary M. Matzell 10.00
7 BLISS, Jennifer Scheurich 0.00
8 SEMPER FI, Kerry Cole 0.00

Class: 131 - Ad Am 36-49 Hunter - Handy    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 25.00
2 VALIANT, Melissa D. Marshall 0.00
3 PHANTOM FURY, Ashley Brown 0.00
4 OCEAN DRIVE, Anna Duff 0.00
5 KISMET, Kristin Silon 0.00
6 Elway, Mary M. Matzell 10.00
7 SEMPER FI, Kerry Cole 0.00
8 Bubba Hill, Ashley Martin 0.00

Class: 132 - Ad Am 36-49 Hunter U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 25.00
2 BRAVO, Melissa D. Marshall 0.00
3 Kipling, Mary S. Landin 16.00
4 Make It Rain, Kate Chan 12.00
5 Heisman, Barbara Bessette 11.00
6 Elway, Mary M. Matzell 10.00
7 PHANTOM FURY, Ashley Brown 0.00
8 THE GREAT GATSBY, Caroline Leeth 0.00

Class: 133 - Ad Am 50/O Hunter    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GULFSTREAM, Susan K. Kelly 0.00
2 CREDENCE, Lee Cesery 0.00
4 SideNote, Betty Oare 12.00
5 Elixir, Joan Alberti 11.00
6 Ravello, Kate Elliott 10.00
7 QUINCON, Ursula M. Curtiss 0.00
8 High Road, Angelia C. Goodwin 0.00

Class: 134 - Ad Am 50/O Hunter *    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SideNote, Betty Oare 25.00
2 Catalyst, Alex Johnson 20.00
3 Gramercy Park, Lynn Ellen Rice 16.00
4 GULFSTREAM, Susan K. Kelly 0.00
5 CORTONI, Lauren Pierce 0.00
6 Brigadier, Alex Johnson 10.00
7 TWENTY TWENTY, Connie McRill 0.00
8 CREDENCE, Lee Cesery 0.00

Class: 135 - Ad Am 50/O Hunter    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Road, Angelia C. Goodwin 25.00
2 Etiquette, Ann Turnicky 20.00
3 TWENTY TWENTY, Connie McRill 0.00
4 Catalyst, Alex Johnson 12.00
5 Elixir, Joan Alberti 11.00
6 CREDENCE, Lee Cesery 0.00
7 Carlsberg, E Sue Bopp 0.00
8 QUINCON, Ursula M. Curtiss 0.00

Class: 136 - Ad Am 50/O Hunter - Handy    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SideNote, Betty Oare 25.00
2 Elixir, Joan Alberti 20.00
3 High Road, Angelia C. Goodwin 16.00
4 CORTONI, Lauren Pierce 0.00
5 Catalyst, Alex Johnson 11.00
6 Etiquette, Ann Turnicky 10.00
7 Brigadier, Alex Johnson 0.00
8 VICARIOUS, Patricia Allison 0.00

Class: 137 - Ad Am 50/O Hunter U/S    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brigadier, Alex Johnson 25.00
2 SideNote, Betty Oare 20.00
3 VICARIOUS, Patricia Allison 0.00
4 Carmen, Skyler Ward 12.00
5 High Road, Angelia C. Goodwin 11.00
6 Etiquette, Ann Turnicky 10.00
7 Carlsberg, E Sue Bopp 0.00
8 MISTAKEN IDENTITY, Nancy Voytosh 0.00

Class: 138 - Child 14/U Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilly, Natalie Wasson 25.00
2 Gregor V, Krystiana Stephens 20.00
3 CANSAS, Agnes E. Hahn 0.00
4 Tory Burch, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 12.00
5 KINGSBURY, Ava Berman 0.00
6 Royal Ace, Daisy Bishop 10.00
7 CASALINO, Gigi Genovese 0.00
8 Goldplay, Francesca Dussek 0.00

Class: 139 - Child 14/U Hunter *    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELEPE REAL, Sara Ortenzio 0.00
2 Goldspring Van St. Anneke Z, Emma Woodworth 20.00
3 CASALINO, Gigi Genovese 0.00
4 Royal Ace, Daisy Bishop 12.00
5 Gregor V, Krystiana Stephens 11.00
6 Emerald City, Samantha Jurick 10.00
7 WAHLBERG, Elle Hogan 0.00
8 Lilly, Natalie Wasson 0.00

Class: 140 - Child 14/U Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KINGSBURY, Ava Berman 0.00
2 CANSAS, Agnes E. Hahn 0.00
3 ELEPE REAL, Sara Ortenzio 0.00
4 Lilly, Natalie Wasson 12.00
5 WAHLBERG, Elle Hogan 0.00
6 Gregor V, Krystiana Stephens 10.00
7 Tory Burch, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 0.00
8 SEMPER FI, Abby Cole 0.00

Class: 141 - Child 14/U Hunter - Handy    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANSAS, Agnes E. Hahn 0.00
2 KINGSBURY, Ava Berman 0.00
3 Emerald City, Samantha Jurick 16.00
4 Lilly, Natalie Wasson 12.00
5 Goldplay, Francesca Dussek 11.00
6 CASALINO, Gigi Genovese 0.00
7 Royal Ace, Daisy Bishop 0.00
8 Tory Burch, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 0.00

Class: 142 - Child 14/U Hunter U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tory Burch, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 25.00
2 Lilly, Natalie Wasson 20.00
3 Gregor V, Krystiana Stephens 16.00
4 KINGSBURY, Ava Berman 0.00
5 ELEPE REAL, Sara Ortenzio 0.00
6 Royal Ace, Daisy Bishop 10.00
7 CANSAS, Agnes E. Hahn 0.00
8 Emerald City, Samantha Jurick 0.00

Class: 143 - Child 15-17 Hunter    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Balto Z, Ellie Laferty 25.00
2 Spalding, Libby Bishop 20.00
3 CONVINCED, Cassidy Bosch 0.00
4 Epigraph, Mary Ellen Keating 12.00
5 Shimmer, Libby Bishop 11.00
6 Conversation Peace, Anna Renner 10.00
7 CASANOVA 513, Elsa Schmidt 0.00
8 Windsors Jalapeno, Ellie Laferty 0.00

Class: 144 - Child 15-17 Hunter *    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONVINCED, Cassidy Bosch 0.00
2 MISS DAISY, Elena Barrick 0.00
3 CLEVER, Margaret Stell 0.00
4 Conversation Peace, Anna Renner 12.00
5 Epigraph, Mary Ellen Keating 11.00
6 FREEDOM, Ballie Saffer 0.00
7 SIENNA, Reagan Williams 0.00
8 CASANOVA 513, Elsa Schmidt 0.00

Class: 145 - Child 15-17 Hunter    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLEVER, Margaret Stell 0.00
2 Epigraph, Mary Ellen Keating 20.00
3 PURA VIDA, Genevieve Cullen 0.00
4 COLDPLAY, Allison Kaplan 0.00
5 Conversation Peace, Anna Renner 11.00
6 CONVINCED, Cassidy Bosch 0.00
7 Rio's Finale, Garrett Hagenlocker 0.00
8 CASANOVA 513, Elsa Schmidt 0.00

Class: 146 - Child 15-17 Hunter - Handy    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FREEDOM, Ballie Saffer 0.00
2 CLEVER, Margaret Stell 0.00
3 Shimmer, Libby Bishop 16.00
4 Rio's Finale, Garrett Hagenlocker 12.00
5 Diligence, Savannah Jordan 11.00
6 REIN MAN, Riley Elizab Hogan 0.00
7 Spalding, Libby Bishop 0.00
8 COLDPLAY, Allison Kaplan 0.00

Class: 147 - Child 15-17 Hunter U/S    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spalding, Libby Bishop 25.00
2 FREEDOM, Ballie Saffer 0.00
3 PURA VIDA, Genevieve Cullen 0.00
4 Destined, Samantha Green 12.00
5 SIENNA, Reagan Williams 0.00
6 Fifty-Fifty, Zoe Meyer 10.00
7 Epigraph, Mary Ellen Keating 0.00
8 COLDPLAY, Allison Kaplan 0.00

Class: 148 - Sm/Med Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROXBURY, Gianna Chadwick 0.00
2 Yours Truly, Caroline Pennington 20.00
3 Jamrock, Zoey Chambers 16.00
4 LET'S BE FRIENDS, Lila Kimrey 0.00

Class: 149 - Sm/Med Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROXBURY, Gianna Chadwick 0.00
2 Jamrock, Zoey Chambers 20.00
3 LET'S BE FRIENDS, Lila Kimrey 0.00
4 Yours Truly, Caroline Pennington 12.00

Class: 150 - Sm/Med Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LET'S BE FRIENDS, Lila Kimrey 0.00
2 Jamrock, Zoey Chambers 20.00
3 Yours Truly, Caroline Pennington 16.00
4 ROXBURY, Gianna Chadwick 0.00

Class: 151 - Sm/Med Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LET'S BE FRIENDS, Lila Kimrey 0.00
2 ROXBURY, Gianna Chadwick 0.00
3 Yours Truly, Caroline Pennington 16.00
4 Jamrock, Zoey Chambers 12.00

Class: 152 - Sm/Med Child Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jamrock, Zoey Chambers 25.00
2 ROXBURY, Gianna Chadwick 0.00
3 Yours Truly, Caroline Pennington 16.00
4 LET'S BE FRIENDS, Lila Kimrey 0.00

Class: 153 - Lrg Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUX, Isabella Salas 0.00
2 Picturesque Playdate, Halsey Wilcox 20.00
3 Meadow Fox Cadbury, Catherine E. Cary 16.00
4 PENDERMERE LEGACY, Grace Lare 0.00
5 Beaudacious, Allison Carter 0.00
6 CLEAN SLATE, Caitlyn Hill 0.00
7 Brookside Dancing in the Dark, Lauren Scherrer 0.00
8 Celtic Creek's Golden Nugget, Gillian Hisel 0.00

Class: 154 - Lrg Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLEAN SLATE, Caitlyn Hill 0.00
2 Meadow Fox Cadbury, Catherine E. Cary 20.00
3 PENDERMERE LEGACY, Grace Lare 0.00
4 Debonair, Alexandra Wetherbee 12.00
5 Beaudacious, Allison Carter 0.00
6 Picturesque Playdate, Halsey Wilcox 10.00
7 LUX, Isabella Salas 0.00
8 Celtic Creek's Golden Nugget, Gillian Hisel 0.00

Class: 155 - Lrg Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DUNCANS MILL MAC DOUGAL, Kyra Jones 0.00
2 Picturesque Playdate, Halsey Wilcox 20.00
3 Beaudacious, Allison Carter 0.00
4 Meadow Fox Cadbury, Catherine E. Cary 12.00
5 LUX, Isabella Salas 0.00
6 CLEAN SLATE, Caitlyn Hill 0.00
7 PENDERMERE LEGACY, Grace Lare 0.00
8 Celtic Creek's Golden Nugget, Gillian Hisel 0.00

Class: 156 - Lrg Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLEAN SLATE, Caitlyn Hill 0.00
2 Beaudacious, Allison Carter 0.00
3 Picturesque Playdate, Halsey Wilcox 16.00
4 Meadow Fox Cadbury, Catherine E. Cary 12.00
5 PENDERMERE LEGACY, Grace Lare 0.00
6 Debonair, Alexandra Wetherbee 10.00
7 Celtic Creek's Golden Nugget, Gillian Hisel 0.00
8 Brookside Dancing in the Dark, Lauren Scherrer 0.00

Class: 157 - Lrg Child Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DUNCANS MILL MAC DOUGAL, Kyra Jones 0.00
2 PENDERMERE LEGACY, Grace Lare 0.00
3 Picturesque Playdate, Halsey Wilcox 16.00
4 CLEAN SLATE, Caitlyn Hill 0.00
5 Debonair, Alexandra Wetherbee 11.00
6 Beaudacious, Allison Carter 0.00
7 Meadow Fox Cadbury, Catherine E. Cary 0.00
8 LUX, Isabella Salas 0.00

Class: 159 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FEATHER, Natalie Morris 0.00
2 Astronomical, Chris Wynne 20.00
3 JAX AND TAYLOR, Allison Blumenthal 0.00
4 PURE MOVES, Susan Lyman 0.00
5 GOLDEN NUGGET, Patrick A. Miller 0.00
6 Simply Maybe, Tony Workman 10.00

Class: 160 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Astronomical, Chris Wynne 25.00
2 PURE MOVES, Susan Lyman 0.00
3 GOLDEN NUGGET, Patrick A. Miller 0.00
4 FEATHER, Natalie Morris 0.00
5 Simply Maybe, Tony Workman 11.00
6 JAX AND TAYLOR, Allison Blumenthal 0.00
7 DAUNTLESS, Tamra Green 0.00

Class: 161 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simply Maybe, Tony Workman 25.00
2 GOLDEN NUGGET, Patrick A. Miller 0.00
3 FEATHER, Natalie Morris 0.00
4 JAX AND TAYLOR, Allison Blumenthal 0.00
5 Astronomical, Chris Wynne 11.00
6 PURE MOVES, Susan Lyman 0.00

Class: 163 - Small Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Piper, Chris Wynne 25.00
2 Capone, Jocelyn Martin 20.00
3 Sambalina, Paige Cade 16.00
4 KEEPSAKE, Brittany Hill 0.00
5 Bonfire, Ashley B. Holsinger 11.00
6 RONALDO, Danny Mahon 0.00
7 Carmen, Gordon Reistrup 0.00
8 KEEPSAKE, Ashley B. Holsinger 0.00

Class: 164 - Small Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Piper, Chris Wynne 25.00
2 Bonfire, Ashley B. Holsinger 20.00
3 KEEPSAKE, Brittany Hill 0.00
4 Capone, Jocelyn Martin 12.00
5 RONALDO, Danny Mahon 0.00
6 HM Cartier, Gordon Reistrup 10.00
7 Etiquette, Ann Turnicky 0.00
8 Carmen, Gordon Reistrup 0.00

Class: 165 - Small Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Piper, Chris Wynne 25.00
2 KEEPSAKE, Brittany Hill 0.00
3 Bonfire, Ashley B. Holsinger 16.00
4 KEEPSAKE, Ashley B. Holsinger 0.00
5 Etiquette, Ann Turnicky 11.00
6 Sambalina, Paige Cade 10.00
7 Carmen, Gordon Reistrup 0.00

Class: 232 - Pre Adult Am Hunter - 2'6    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BIRTHDAY BOY, Anna Duff 0.00
2 TURTLE BAY, Kate Carey 0.00
3 Sincerely, Rosalind W. Watkins 16.00
4 GUEST OF HONOR, Heather Wingate 0.00
5 Ty Webb, Courtney Cummings 0.00
6 Diamante, Melissa Kirkpatrick 0.00
7 CASSANOVA, Sandra Goodman 0.00
8 ROCKSINO, Nicole Sabovik 0.00

Class: 233 - Pre Adult Am Hunter - 2'6    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ty Webb, Courtney Cummings 0.00
2 BIRTHDAY BOY, Anna Duff 0.00
3 NEVER BEEN BETTER, Courtney Watson 0.00
4 GUEST OF HONOR, Heather Wingate 0.00
5 MANHATTAN, Caroline Lurie 0.00
6 CASSANOVA, Sandra Goodman 0.00
7 CORTINA, Catie Williams 0.00
8 Diamante, Melissa Kirkpatrick 0.00

Class: 234 - Pre Adult Am Hunter - 2'6    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TURTLE BAY, Kate Carey 0.00
2 FRONTMAN, Charlotte Williams 0.00
3 SANSIBAR, Katie Caruthers 0.00
4 Ty Webb, Courtney Cummings 0.00
5 LEONE D'INVERNO, Kristin M. Johnson 0.00
6 Sincerely, Rosalind W. Watkins 10.00
7 GUEST OF HONOR, Heather Wingate 0.00
8 CASSANOVA, Sandra Goodman 0.00

Class: 235 - Pre Adult Am Hunter - 2'6    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BIRTHDAY BOY, Anna Duff 0.00
2 Sincerely, Rosalind W. Watkins 20.00
3 SANSIBAR, Katie Caruthers 0.00
4 GUEST OF HONOR, Heather Wingate 0.00
5 Mia Bella, Deborah Goble 0.00
6 Ty Webb, Courtney Cummings 0.00
7 TURTLE BAY, Kate Carey 0.00
8 FRONTMAN, Charlotte Williams 0.00

Class: 236 - Pre Adult Am Hunter U/S    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KEEPSAKE, Courtney Watson 0.00
2 Mia Bella, Deborah Goble 0.00
3 Redrock, Rachel Hammes 0.00
4 MANHATTAN, Caroline Lurie 0.00
5 BELLAMY, Ann Iseler 0.00
6 SANSIBAR, Katie Caruthers 0.00
7 TURTLE BAY, Kate Carey 0.00
8 ROCKSINO, Nicole Sabovik 0.00

Class: 237 - Pre Children's Hunter - 2'6    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUARTER FINAL, Caroline Booker 0.00
2 Dubai, Tillie Hall 0.00
3 CARFIELD, Rhys Whitin 0.00
4 VELOCITY, Isabelle Davis 0.00
5 CIMARRON, Cecilia Mould 0.00
6 AXTREX, Fielding H. Stichman 0.00
7 COUSTEAU, Isabella Bertozzi 0.00
8 TEMPLE CLOVER, Samantha Spooner 0.00

Class: 238 - Pre Children's Hunter - 2'6    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AXTREX, Fielding H. Stichman 0.00
2 CIMARRON, Cecilia Mould 0.00
3 VELOCITY, Isabelle Davis 0.00
4 QUARTER FINAL, Caroline Booker 0.00
5 TEMPLE CLOVER, Samantha Spooner 0.00
6 LITTLE STAR, Emma Grace Wagner 0.00
7 TEMPO DI VOLARE, Olivia Sorrentino 0.00
8 Perfectly Spotless, Adriane I. Myers 0.00

Class: 239 - Pre Children's Hunter - 2'6    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUARTER FINAL, Caroline Booker 0.00
2 VELOCITY, Isabelle Davis 0.00
3 Dubai, Tillie Hall 0.00
4 CARFIELD, Rhys Whitin 0.00
5 TEMPO DI VOLARE, Olivia Sorrentino 0.00
6 TEMPLE CLOVER, Samantha Spooner 0.00
7 STOCKTON CREEK, Tara Saghafi 0.00
8 COUSTEAU, Isabella Bertozzi 0.00

Class: 240 - Pre Children's Hunter - 2'6    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARFIELD, Rhys Whitin 0.00
2 VELOCITY, Isabelle Davis 0.00
3 TEMPLE CLOVER, Samantha Spooner 0.00
4 AXTREX, Fielding H. Stichman 0.00
5 Dubai, Tillie Hall 0.00
6 QUARTER FINAL, Caroline Booker 0.00
7 CIMARRON, Cecilia Mould 0.00
8 TEMPO DI VOLARE, Olivia Sorrentino 0.00

Class: 241 - Pre Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUARTER FINAL, Caroline Booker 0.00
2 VELOCITY, Isabelle Davis 0.00
3 CARFIELD, Rhys Whitin 0.00
4 CIMARRON, Cecilia Mould 0.00
5 TEMPO DI VOLARE, Olivia Sorrentino 0.00
6 Perfectly Spotless, Adriane I. Myers 10.00
7 STOCKTON CREEK, Tara Saghafi 0.00
8 Dubai, Tillie Hall 0.00

Class: 400 - Pony Yearling    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Covenant SomethingRoyal, Charlie Brown 25.00
2 Mystical Attire, William E. Howland 0.00
3 Merlins Legacy, Kristen Cyron 16.00
4 SOUL MAN, Oliver L. Brown 0.00

Class: 401 - Pony Two Yr Old    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ideal Gift, Oliver L. Brown 25.00
2 Isabella, Richard Taylor 20.00
3 WINTERFELLS GOODNIGHT MOON, Jason Yannitello 0.00

Class: 402 - Pony Three Yr Old    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snowed In, Drew Taylor 25.00

Class: 405 - Hunter Yearling    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOIREE 18, William E. Howland 0.00
2 ELLERSTON, Jason Yannitello 0.00

Class: 406 - Hunter Two Yr Old    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Will Fancy, William E. Howland 0.00
2 Cabalero, Charlie Brown 20.00
3 Paramour, Oliver L. Brown 16.00

Class: 407 - Hunter Three Yr Old    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rotiyas, Richard Taylor 25.00
2 Rio D'Amar 1.00

Class: 410 - Ladies Side Saddle U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tortuga, Pamela M. Cibula 25.00
2 Royal Crescendo, Ashley Marques 0.00
3 Dock Of The Bay, Holly Adams 16.00

Class: 411 - Ladies Side Saddle Hack    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tortuga, Pamela M. Cibula 25.00
2 Royal Crescendo, Ashley Marques 0.00
3 Dock Of The Bay, Holly Adams 16.00

Class: 412 - Ladies Side Saddle Stake O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tortuga, Pamela M. Cibula 25.00
2 Royal Crescendo, Ashley Marques 0.00
3 Dock Of The Bay, Holly Adams 16.00

Class: 503 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle, Jane Gaston 25.00
2 Fitzhugh, Grace Graham 20.00
3 VAYRIE COOL, Stephanie A. Fabiano 0.00
4 Devoted, Morgan Bland 12.00
5 Q-Bella, Kelsey B. Campbell 11.00
6 CINESTAR, Marla Polishan 0.00
7 EXCLAIM, Roberta Previ 0.00
8 Summit Z, Lily Gumenick 0.00
9 Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum 0.00
10 GAME BOY, Rachel DeMuro 0.00
11 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 0.00
12 ROLAND PARK, Dudley Macfarlane 0.00

Class: 504 - JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAPERBOY, Addison Reed 0.00
2 Best Of, Emily Giorgio 0.00
3 Becoming, Kalli Meagher 16.00
4 CANDIDATE, Katie Triantos 0.00
5 ROCKETEER, Riley H. King 0.00
6 Bismarck, Maya Lombardo 10.00
7 SELENA B, Olivia G. Sala 0.00
8 LEGATO, Sara Ortenzio 0.00
9 Lucky Penny, Charlotte Golpira 0.00
10 ENRIQUE, Lily Pollin 0.00
11 SUTTON PLACE, Laurel Bennett 0.00

Class: 505 - PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL FLUSH, Savannah Welch 0.00
2 DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden 0.00
3 CAPICHE, Lola J. Schumpert 0.00
4 MARANATHA FLASH, Payton H. Flanders 0.00
5 Ante Up, Katelyn Martin 11.00
6 TOUCH THE SUN, Jennings Goodwin 0.00
7 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Vivian Golden 0.00
8 OUR SONG, Annabella Bozzuto 0.00
9 GOLDHILLS AS YOU LIKE IT, Vivian Golden 0.00
10 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 0.00
11 Hobby Creeks Grey Goose, Olivia D. Dougherty 0.00
12 Up All Night, Rylan VanCourt 0.00

Class: 506 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER CLASSIC - NAL/WIHS    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OCEAN DRIVE, Anna Duff 0.00
2 SideNote, Betty Oare 20.00
3 Costar, Shelby Trible 0.00
4 CREDENCE, Lee Cesery 0.00
5 High Line, Dorothy Grover 11.00
6 Dior R, Hannah Thomas 10.00
7 Bonfire, Emily Schlosberg 0.00
8 Tripoli, Madeleine Lohr 0.00
9 SEMPER FI, Kerry Cole 0.00
10 PHANTOM FURY, Ashley Brown 0.00
11 Piano Man, Jillian Ehrenzeller 0.00
12 Quintessential, Lauren Dean 0.00

Class: 507 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER CLASSIC - NAL/WIHS    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONVINCED, Cassidy Bosch 0.00
2 Epigraph, Mary Ellen Keating 20.00
3 Goldspring Van St. Anneke Z, Emma Woodworth 16.00
4 Shimmer, Libby Bishop 12.00
5 CLEVER, Margaret Stell 0.00
6 REIN MAN, Riley Elizab Hogan 0.00
7 Conversation Peace, Anna Renner 0.00
8 SIENNA, Reagan Williams 0.00
9 Royal Ace, Daisy Bishop 0.00
10 FREEDOM, Ballie Saffer 0.00
11 CASANOVA 513, Elsa Schmidt 0.00

Class: 639 - NAYJDP Intro to Jumping Table II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALVINAERO, Danny Mahon 0.00
1 QI L., Ann De Michele 0.00
1 PLUMPJACK, Danny Mahon 0.00
4 EDELWEISS, Martin Douzant 0.00

Class: 640 - NAYJDP Style    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PLUMPJACK, Danny Mahon 0.00
2 CALVINAERO, Danny Mahon 0.00
3 EDELWEISS, Martin Douzant 0.00
4 QI L., Ann De Michele 0.00

Class: 641 - NAYJDP Stake II2a/b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PLUMPJACK, Danny Mahon 0.00
2 CALVINAERO, Danny Mahon 0.00
3 EDELWEISS, Martin Douzant 0.00
4 QI L., Ann De Michele 0.00

Class: 645 - 1.10m Low Modified Jumper II2b    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARGELIO, Michelle Mahoney 0.00
2 LALAINY, Laura Gaither 0.00
3 WONDER RABBIT, Morgan Baugher 0.00
4 EFFECT VAN DEN BISSCHOP, Molly Wolfe 0.00
5 FVF SAILOR MAN, Laura Gaither 0.00
6 DURBAN 27, Samantha Johnson 0.00
7 HANDSOME A, Nicky Galligan 0.00
8 GIACOMO DI CANTERO, Nigel Potts 0.00

Class: 646 - 1.10m Low Modified Jumper II2b    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENT PS, Brooke Kemper 0.00
2 TANGO Z, Sara Cook 0.00
3 KABLESSE, Taylor Harpman 0.00
4 ROANOKE, Ann De Michele 0.00
5 HIGH JINX, Nicky Galligan 0.00
6 HANDSOME A, Nicky Galligan 0.00
7 DOMAN, Denice De Risio-perry 0.00
8 CORTINA Z, Laura Gaither 0.00

Class: 647 - 1.10m Low Modified Jumper II2b    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALIDO'S TREASURE, Jesse L. Smith 0.00
2 ROANOKE, Ann De Michele 0.00
3 ARGELIO, Michelle Mahoney 0.00
4 BALOU MOON BHF, Jordan E. Toering 0.00
5 DELFT BLUE, Jesse L. Smith 0.00
6 NOELLE, Nicky Galligan 0.00
7 DREAM CODE, Miranda A. Scott 0.00
8 KICERO, David Matisz 0.00

Class: 651 - 1.25m Open Jumper II2b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LADY ANTEBELLUM, Agustin Rosales 0.00
2 RUFFINO, Danny Mahon 0.00
3 L-GENEVA HS, Brooke Kemper 0.00
4 OBERSTPHANTASIE, Neoma L. Sackler 0.00
5 FVF SAILOR MAN, Laura Gaither 0.00
6 CERISE, Samantha Schaefer 0.00
7 STARFIGHTER, Agustin Rosales 0.00
8 FINE ART, Miranda A. Scott 0.00

Class: 652 - 1.25m Open Jumper II2b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FVF SAILOR MAN, Laura Gaither 0.00
2 CARMEN ZITA, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
3 D.A. VITTORIA, Lindsay Simmons Beale 0.00
4 LEENA M, Paige Cade 0.00
5 DON LOMA, Lindsay Simmons Beale 0.00
6 L-GENEVA HS, Brooke Kemper 0.00

Class: 653 - 1.25m Open Jumper II2.1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 L-GENEVA HS, Brooke Kemper 0.00
2 FVF SAILOR MAN, Laura Gaither 0.00
3 CARMEN ZITA, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
4 LEENA M, Paige Cade 0.00
5 LUCA TONI, Dorna Taintor 0.00
6 CARABELLA S, Neoma L. Sackler 0.00

Class: 654 - 1.30m Open Jumper II2b    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VOODOO 111, Neoma L. Sackler 0.00
2 GARDA, Laura Gaither 0.00
3 CIABBO, David Matisz 0.00
4 JAVAS MISS JORDAN, Nicky Galligan 0.00
5 HAPPINESS VD HAZEL HOF, Grace Long 0.00
6 LIVORNO AGROPOINT, David Matisz 0.00
7 CARABELLA S, Neoma L. Sackler 0.00
8 FREESTYLE, Jack M. Mosely 0.00

Class: 655 - 1.30m Open Jumper II2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LADY ANTEBELLUM, Agustin Rosales 0.00
2 CONAFINO Z, Michelle Mahoney 0.00
3 OBERSTPHANTASIE, Neoma L. Sackler 0.00
4 FREESTYLE, Jack M. Mosely 0.00
5 LEENA M, Paige Cade 0.00
6 CARABELLA S, Neoma L. Sackler 0.00

Class: 656 - 1.30m Open Jumper II2.1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUCA TONI, Michelle Mahoney 0.00
2 LADY ANTEBELLUM, Agustin Rosales 0.00
3 OBERSTPHANTASIE, Neoma L. Sackler 0.00
4 M. HOLLIDAY, David Matisz 0.00
5 CONAFINO Z, Michelle Mahoney 0.00

Class: 657 - 1.35m Open Jumper II2b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LALAINY, Laura Gaither 0.00
2 CHARLES PINCKNEY WINDSOR.Z, David Matisz 0.00
3 CAPELIUS S, Agustin Rosales 0.00
4 CHAMBERY 25 ., Jesse L. Smith 0.00
5 FVF SAILOR MAN, Laura Gaither 0.00
6 CANMORE 2, Ann De Michele 0.00

Class: 658 - 1.35m Open Jumper II2b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALIFORNIA PJ, Bree Rosales 0.00
2 CERISE, Samantha Schaefer 0.00
3 FVF SAILOR MAN, Laura Gaither 0.00
4 VOODOO 111, Neoma L. Sackler 0.00
5 LUCA TONI, Michelle Mahoney 0.00

Class: 659 - 1.35m Open Jumper II2.1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FVF SAILOR MAN, Laura Gaither 0.00
2 RUFFINO, Danny Mahon 0.00
3 VOODOO 111, Neoma L. Sackler 0.00

Class: 666 - 1.30m Jr/AO/Am Jumper II2b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUMINOUS, Ashley Foster 0.00
2 DON LOMA, Lindsay Simmons Beale 0.00
3 Habsburg 2, Felicia C. Russell 112.00
4 Evensong, Ginny Gale 97.00
5 D.A. VITTORIA, Lindsay Simmons Beale 0.00
6 GAESBEKERS GANGSTER, Tamara Morse 0.00

Class: 667 - 1.30m Jr/AO/Am Jumper II2.1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evensong, Ginny Gale 225.00
2 Habsburg 2, Felicia C. Russell 165.00
3 GAESBEKERS GANGSTER, Tamara Morse 0.00
4 Santos, Emma Pell 97.00

Class: 668 - 1.30m Jr/AO/Am Jumper II2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evensong, Ginny Gale 750.00
2 DON LOMA, Lindsay Simmons Beale 0.00
3 D.A. VITTORIA, Lindsay Simmons Beale 0.00
4 Santos, Emma Pell 250.00
5 Habsburg 2, Felicia C. Russell 200.00
6 GAESBEKERS GANGSTER, Tamara Morse 0.00
7 LUMINOUS, Ashley Foster 0.00

Class: 669 - 1.20m Jr/AO/Am Jumper II2b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Santos, Emma Pell 150.00
2 BALOU MOON BHF, Jordan E. Toering 0.00
3 SAVANNAH SN, Jesse L. Smith 0.00
4 Amaretto 262, Felicia C. Russell 55.00
5 COLLEGE, Sophie Hauptmann 0.00
6 Ari 55, Emma Pell 32.00
7 HIGH TIDE, Ana Bertozzi 0.00
8 Trinity, Ginny Gale 20.00

Class: 670 - 1.20m Jr/AO/Am Jumper II2.1    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KABLESSE, Taylor Harpman 0.00
2 Amaretto 262, Felicia C. Russell 110.00
3 FONKEL SPIRIT, Addison Reed 0.00
4 HIGH TIDE, Ana Bertozzi 0.00
5 Ari 55, Emma Pell 35.00
6 APPY DE FAVI, Caroline Blake 0.00
7 COLLEGE, Sophie Hauptmann 0.00
8 BALOU MOON BHF, Jordan E. Toering 0.00

Class: 671 - 1.20m Jr/AO/Am Jumper II2a    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ari 55, Emma Pell 385.00
2 SAVANNAH SN, Jesse L. Smith 0.00
3 Amaretto 262, Felicia C. Russell 195.00
4 HIGH TIDE, Ana Bertozzi 0.00
5 BALOU MOON BHF, Jordan E. Toering 0.00
6 FONKEL SPIRIT, Addison Reed 0.00
7 APPY DE FAVI, Caroline Blake 0.00
8 KABLESSE, Taylor Harpman 0.00

Class: 672 - High Adult Am Jumper II2b 1.10m    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shiraz, Juliette Landis 25.00
2 WONDER RABBIT, Morgan Baugher 0.00
3 GOMARUS, Anne Berg 0.00
4 BLACK FRIDAY, Alyson Gurney 0.00
5 POWER HOUR, Allison Sherwood 0.00
6 CAYMAN, Adair Roper 0.00
8 Anabella, Kelly Tehan 0.00

Class: 673 - High Adult Am Jumper II2.1 1.10m    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anabella, Kelly Tehan 25.00
2 WONDER RABBIT, Morgan Baugher 0.00
3 EVER SINFUL, Alexis Mierzwa 0.00
4 GOMARUS, Anne Berg 0.00
5 HAGRID VAN TEN BIESEN, Kristina Moser 0.00
6 Shiraz, Juliette Landis 10.00
7 Super 10, Dawn Vileno 0.00
8 EVEN BETTER, Brittany Caniglia 0.00

Class: 674 - High Adult Am Jumper Classic - NAL/WIHS    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLACK FRIDAY, Alyson Gurney 0.00
2 Shiraz, Juliette Landis 20.00
3 WONDER RABBIT, Morgan Baugher 0.00
4 Super 10, Dawn Vileno 12.00
5 EVEN BETTER, Brittany Caniglia 0.00
6 Anabella, Kelly Tehan 10.00
7 BONITA, Kirsten Reinhart 0.00
8 GOMARUS, Anne Berg 0.00
9 HAGRID VAN TEN BIESEN, Kristina Moser 0.00
10 ROXY DE VIRTON, Jessica Rich 0.00
11 DURBAN 27, Samantha Johnson 0.00
12 CARL DE GROSSE, Samantha Johnson 0.00

Class: 675 - High Child Jumper 1.10m II2b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pennacle, Peyton Preblick 25.00
2 MAKADI, Lily Pollin 0.00
3 DIAMOND DANCE, Riley H. King 0.00
4 Waiting For You, Wyatt L. Morris 12.00
5 DUROSO, Mary Katherine Hogan 0.00

Class: 676 - High Child Jumper 1.10m II2.1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Waiting For You, Wyatt L. Morris 25.00
2 MAKADI, Lily Pollin 0.00
3 Pennacle, Peyton Preblick 16.00
4 DIAMOND DANCE, Riley H. King 0.00
5 DUROSO, Mary Katherine Hogan 0.00
6 Sofia Car, Meghan Finlay 10.00
7 ANTARES D'OREAL, Aria Weems 0.00

Class: 677 - High Child Jumper Classic - NAL/WIHS    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sofia Car, Meghan Finlay 25.00
2 Pennacle, Peyton Preblick 20.00
3 Waiting For You, Wyatt L. Morris 16.00
4 DIAMOND DANCE, Riley H. King 0.00
5 MAKADI, Lily Pollin 0.00
6 DUROSO, Mary Katherine Hogan 0.00

Class: 690 - Rockbridge Grand Prix (Am Std)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CERISE, Samantha Schaefer 0.00
2 GARDA, Laura Gaither 0.00
3 LALAINY, Laura Gaither 0.00
4 LIVORNO AGROPOINT, David Matisz 0.00
5 CAPELLA, Ashley Foster 0.00
6 VOIGTSDORFS QUONSCHBOB, Bree Rosales 0.00
7 CUPERTINO, Agustin Rosales 0.00
8 DENALI, Sulu Rose-reed 0.00
9 CHARLES PINCKNEY WINDSOR.Z, Jesse L. Smith 0.00
10 CIABBO, David Matisz 0.00
11 LUCA TONI, Dorna Taintor 0.00
12 CANMORE 2, Ann De Michele 0.00
13 CHAMBERY 25 ., Jesse L. Smith 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top