#R19 -- Rose Mount Farm

Rose Mount

April 10 - 14, 2019


Adult Amateur Hunter - 50+
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Gramercy Park Lynn Ellen Rice 50.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Flirtation Walk Quiet Haven - Howell 50.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Falcon The Barracks 50.00
Reserve DOWNTOWN BROWN 0.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" - 18-35 (Younger)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion GAME BOY 0.00
Reserve Upcountry Pisani Madison Busey 30.00
Children's Hunter - 14 and Under
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CONVINCED 0.00
Green Hunter 3'0"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Talisman Molly Blasdell 50.00
Reserve Bounce Pamela Ward 30.00
Green Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Fair N' Square Stefanie G. Gordinier 30.00
Green Conformation Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Something Special Cismont Manor Farm 50.00
Reserve Star Jewel EMO Stables 30.00
Green Working Hunter 3'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Able Anita Ledsinger 0.00
Green Working Hunter 3'9"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Silver Lining Valerie Strotmeyer 30.00
Small Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Genuine Peg Seals 50.00
Reserve UNO Michelle Orphanidys 30.00
Green Pony Hunter - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Blue Label Sabrina Daniels 50.00
Reserve So Driven Sarah Semko 30.00
Green Pony Hunter - Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Little Paddock's Benjamin Button Donna Schrum 50.00
Reserve Chilly Willy Mary Lou Glover 30.00
Pony Hunter - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Masquerade Spencer Toohill 50.00
Reserve Hobby Creeks Grey Goose Olivia D. Dougherty 30.00
Pony Hunter - Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Champion HIDDEN SPRINGS WALTZ 0.00
Reserve GOLDHILLS AS YOU LIKE IT 0.00
Pony Hunter - Small
  Horse Owner Points
Champion DRESSED TO GO 0.00
Reserve BELIEVE IN BLUE 0.00
Children's Pony Hunter - Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Champion TIMELY 0.00
Champion Neapolitan Byrdie Paisley 50.00
Reserve MIDNIGHT MACARONI 0.00
Children's Pony Hunter - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve In My Pocket Abigail Best 30.00
Junior Hunter 3'6" - Large (Older)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Chapter Three Z Fallyn Belcastro 50.00
Reserve Chazeaux Claire R. Parkinson 30.00
Two Year Old Hunter Breeding
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Cabalero Elizabeth A. Capor 50.00
Three Year Old Hunter Breeding
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Rio D'Amar Kathleen D. O'Keefe 30.00
Pony Two Year Old Breeding
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Winterfells Goodnight Moon Konicki Enterprises,(Cyron) 0.00
Amateur Owner 3'3" - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Fitzhugh Grace Reid Graham 50.00
Reserve Devoted Skelding/LinmorlandVictoria 30.00
Reserve Staros Jennifer Morris 30.00
Thoroughbred Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Tide Walker Elise Ledsinger 30.00
Performance Working Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Genuine Peg Seals 50.00
Junior Hunter 3'3" - Large (Younger)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Corona Hugh Turner 50.00
Reserve Madison Susannah Gerhardt 30.00
Pre-Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Just Peachy Skylar Fulcher 30.00
Pre-Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Cheers Mary Kane 30.00

Class: 1 - Green Conformation Hunter Model    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Something Special, Jocelyn Martin 25.00
2 CLAPTON, Catherine Ellis 0.00
3 Star Jewel, Winn Alden 16.00
4 ISN'T SHE SOMETHING, Susan Lyman 0.00

Class: 2 - Green Conformation Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Something Special, Jocelyn Martin 25.00
2 Star Jewel, Winn Alden 20.00
3 ISN'T SHE SOMETHING, Susan Lyman 0.00
4 CLAPTON, Catherine Ellis 0.00

Class: 3 - Green Conformation Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Star Jewel, Winn Alden 25.00
2 CLAPTON, Catherine Ellis 0.00
3 Something Special, Jocelyn Martin 16.00
4 ISN'T SHE SOMETHING, Susan Lyman 0.00

Class: 4 - Green Conformation Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Something Special, Jocelyn Martin 25.00
2 Star Jewel, Winn Alden 20.00
3 CLAPTON, Catherine Ellis 0.00
4 ISN'T SHE SOMETHING, Susan Lyman 0.00

Class: 5 - Green Conformation Handy Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Star Jewel, Winn Alden 25.00
2 Something Special, Jocelyn Martin 20.00
3 CLAPTON, Catherine Ellis 0.00
4 ISN'T SHE SOMETHING, Susan Lyman 0.00

Class: 6 - Green Conformation Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Something Special, Jocelyn Martin 25.00
2 Star Jewel, Winn Alden 20.00
3 ISN'T SHE SOMETHING, Susan Lyman 0.00
4 CLAPTON, Catherine Ellis 0.00

Class: 13 - Performance Hunter 3'3 O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trouvaille, Chris Wynne 25.00
2 CALLUCCI, Catherine Ellis 0.00
3 Pemberley, Chris Wynne 16.00
4 Lucky Penny, Chris Wynne 12.00
5 MADISON, Jonelle Mullen 0.00
6 Genuine, Peg Seals 10.00
7 ROCKETEER, Tracy Brennan 0.00
8 High Road, Katherine Schmidt 0.00

Class: 14 - Performance Hunter 3'3 O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pemberley, Chris Wynne 25.00
2 Genuine, Peg Seals 20.00
3 Croupier, Chris Wynne 16.00
4 Trouvaille, Chris Wynne 12.00
5 UPCOUNTRY PISANI, Madison Busey 0.00
6 ROCKETEER, Tracy Brennan 0.00
7 Buttoned Up, Erick Tolentino 0.00
8 CALLUCCI, Catherine Ellis 0.00

Class: 15 - Performance Hunter 3'3 /3'6 O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Genuine, Peg Seals 25.00
2 CALLUCCI, Catherine Ellis 0.00
3 Lucky Penny, Winn Alden 16.00
4 High Road, Katherine Schmidt 12.00
5 UPCOUNTRY PISANI, Madison Busey 0.00
6 FERGUS, Erick Tolentino 0.00
7 Kingsland, Alyssa Berfield 0.00
8 Buttoned Up, Erick Tolentino 0.00

Class: 16 - Performance Handy Hunter 3'3 /3'6 O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucky Penny, Winn Alden 25.00
2 CALLUCCI, Catherine Ellis 0.00
3 UPCOUNTRY PISANI, Madison Busey 0.00
4 High Road, Katherine Schmidt 12.00
5 Monopoly, Eleanor Goldstein 11.00
6 Buttoned Up, Erick Tolentino 0.00
7 FERGUS, Erick Tolentino 0.00
8 Genuine, Peg Seals 0.00

Class: 17 - Performance Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Genuine, Peg Seals 25.00
2 Buttoned Up, Erick Tolentino 0.00
3 High Road, Katherine Schmidt 16.00
4 Lucky Penny, Winn Alden 12.00
5 FERGUS, Erick Tolentino 0.00

Class: 28 - Green Hunter 3' O/F    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Talisman, Peg Seals 25.00
2 Bounce, Catherine Ellis 20.00
3 Hokie Dokie, Chris Wynne 16.00
4 Bubba Hill, Jocelyn Martin 12.00
5 EZEKIEL, Chris Wynne 0.00
6 Quetzalcoatl, Peg Seals 10.00
7 Meiomi, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
8 Street Smart, Chris Wynne 0.00

Class: 29 - Green Hunter 3' O/F (Incentive Round)    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hokie Dokie, Chris Wynne 25.00
2 Talisman, Peg Seals 20.00
3 Bounce, Catherine Ellis 16.00
4 Quetzalcoatl, Peg Seals 12.00
5 TARANTINO, Meg Graham 0.00
6 Meiomi, Katherine Schmidt 10.00
7 SANTINOS, Alexandra L. Panetta 0.00
8 LUCKY BOY, Jocelyn Martin 0.00

Class: 30 - Green Hunter 3' O/F    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Talisman, Peg Seals 25.00
2 HERE I COME, Jennifer Sabella 0.00
3 Meiomi, Katherine Schmidt 16.00
4 BRONZE STAR, Jocelyn Martin 0.00
5 SOUTHERN CHARMER, Alexandra L. Panetta 0.00
6 TARANTINO, Meg Graham 0.00
7 KEEPSAKE, Brittany Hill 0.00
8 Street Smart, Winn Alden 0.00

Class: 31 - Green Hunter 3' O/F    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bounce, Catherine Ellis 25.00
2 Quetzalcoatl, Peg Seals 20.00
3 Talisman, Peg Seals 16.00
4 HERE I COME, Jennifer Sabella 0.00
5 BRONZE STAR, Jocelyn Martin 0.00
6 LUCKY BOY, Jocelyn Martin 0.00
7 Meiomi, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
8 SOUTHERN CHARMER, Alexandra L. Panetta 0.00

Class: 32 - Green Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Talisman, Peg Seals 25.00
2 I.P.A., Sam A. Meadows 20.00
3 Bounce, Catherine Ellis 16.00
4 Meiomi, Katherine Schmidt 12.00
5 BRONZE STAR, Jocelyn Martin 0.00
6 JUST SAYIN, Kim Hopkins 0.00
7 Aquavit, Kasey Evans 0.00
8 SANTINOS, Alexandra L. Panetta 0.00

Class: 33 - Green Hunter 3'3 O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TUFTON AVENUE, Katie Cooper 0.00
2 Fair N' Square, Katherine Schmidt 20.00
3 Happy Boy, Catherine Ellis 16.00
4 Jolly Mon, Peg Seals 12.00
5 Landon, Chris Wynne 11.00
6 Greatness VDK, Sarah Tyndall 10.00
7 Jump!, Maria R. Shannon 0.00
8 Bon Voyage, Chris Wynne 0.00

Class: 34 - Green Hunter 3'3 O/F (Incentive Round)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jolly Mon, Peg Seals 25.00
2 Fair N' Square, Katherine Schmidt 20.00
3 TUFTON AVENUE, Katie Cooper 0.00
4 Atoka, Kasey Evans 12.00
5 Landon, Chris Wynne 11.00
6 Happy Boy, Catherine Ellis 10.00
7 Handsome, Chris Wynne 0.00
8 Jump!, Maria R. Shannon 0.00

Class: 35 - Green Hunter 3'3 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TUFTON AVENUE, Katie Cooper 0.00
2 Atoka, Kasey Evans 20.00
3 Happy Boy, Catherine Ellis 16.00
4 Staros, Sam A. Meadows 12.00
5 Greatness VDK, Sarah Tyndall 11.00
6 Fair N' Square, Katherine Schmidt 10.00
7 Jump!, Maria R. Shannon 0.00
8 Jolly Mon, Peg Seals 0.00

Class: 36 - Green Hunter 3'3 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Greatness VDK, Sarah Tyndall 25.00
2 Jolly Mon, Peg Seals 20.00
3 Atoka, Kasey Evans 16.00
4 Fair N' Square, Katherine Schmidt 12.00
5 Happy Boy, Catherine Ellis 11.00
6 Jump!, Maria R. Shannon 10.00
7 Staros, Sam A. Meadows 0.00
8 TUFTON AVENUE, Katie Cooper 0.00

Class: 37 - Green Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Staros, Sam A. Meadows 25.00
2 Fair N' Square, Katherine Schmidt 20.00
3 Jump!, Betty Oare 16.00
4 Happy Boy, Catherine Ellis 12.00
5 Jolly Mon, Peg Seals 11.00
6 Greatness VDK, Sarah Tyndall 10.00
7 Atoka, Kasey Evans 0.00

Class: 38 - Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9 O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Lining, Chris Wynne 25.00
2 ABLE, Thomas Brennan 0.00
3 THOMAS O'MALLEY, Winn Alden 0.00
4 Amazing Grace, Maria R. Shannon 12.00
5 All In One, Susan Lyman 11.00
6 Candyman, Kasey Evans 10.00
7 Superlative, Chris Wynne 0.00
8 Correlation, Chris Wynne 0.00

Class: 39 - Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9 O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Lining, Chris Wynne 25.00
2 Correlation, Chris Wynne 20.00
3 Superlative, Chris Wynne 16.00
4 ABLE, Thomas Brennan 0.00
5 Candyman, Kasey Evans 11.00
6 THOMAS O'MALLEY, Winn Alden 0.00
7 Captivate, Maria R. Shannon 0.00
8 All In One, Susan Lyman 0.00

Class: 40 - Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candyman, Kasey Evans 25.00
2 THOMAS O'MALLEY, Winn Alden 0.00
3 ABLE, Thomas Brennan 0.00
4 All In One, Susan Lyman 12.00
5 Amazing Grace, Maria R. Shannon 11.00
6 Captivate, Maria R. Shannon 10.00

Class: 41 - Green Handy Hunter 3'6 /3'9 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ABLE, Thomas Brennan 0.00
2 Candyman, Kasey Evans 20.00
3 Amazing Grace, Maria R. Shannon 16.00
4 All In One, Susan Lyman 12.00
5 Captivate, Maria R. Shannon 11.00
6 THOMAS O'MALLEY, Winn Alden 0.00

Class: 42 - Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All In One, Susan Lyman 25.00
2 THOMAS O'MALLEY, Winn Alden 0.00
3 Amazing Grace, Maria R. Shannon 16.00
4 Captivate, Maria R. Shannon 12.00
5 ABLE, Thomas Brennan 0.00
6 Candyman, Kasey Evans 10.00

Class: 48 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 O/F    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fitzhugh, Grace Graham 25.00
1 LAST HURRAH, Fay Heilman 0.00
2 Orchidaceous, Caitlin Hewitt Schurtz 20.00
2 Devoted, Morgan Bland 20.00
3 Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin Smith 16.00
3 Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum 16.00
4 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 12.00
4 Staros, Jennifer Morris 12.00
5 FERGUS, Madison Busey 0.00
5 Captivate, Ashleigh G. Dove 11.00
6 Happy Boy, Carson Clark 10.00
6 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 10.00
7 Up, Raeann Jones 0.00
7 Pemberley, Ashley King 0.00
8 Mystery Tour, Ashley Martin 0.00
8 Trouvaille, Janet E. Lyon 0.00

Class: 49 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 O/F*    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fitzhugh, Grace Graham 25.00
1 LAST HURRAH, Fay Heilman 0.00
2 Captivate, Ashleigh G. Dove 20.00
2 Staros, Jennifer Morris 20.00
3 FERGUS, Madison Busey 0.00
3 Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum 16.00
4 Mystery Tour, Ashley Martin 12.00
4 Pemberley, Ashley King 12.00
5 Illuminati, Courtenay L. Cohen 11.00
5 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 11.00
6 Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin Smith 10.00
6 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 10.00
7 Orchidaceous, Caitlin Hewitt Schurtz 0.00
7 Trouvaille, Janet E. Lyon 0.00
8 Happy Boy, Carson Clark 0.00
8 Devoted, Morgan Bland 0.00

Class: 50 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 O/F    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fitzhugh, Grace Graham 25.00
1 Devoted, Morgan Bland 25.00
2 Happy Boy, Carson Clark 20.00
2 Staros, Jennifer Morris 20.00
3 Orchidaceous, Caitlin Hewitt Schurtz 16.00
3 Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum 16.00
4 LAST HURRAH, Fay Heilman 0.00
4 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 12.00
5 Captivate, Ashleigh G. Dove 11.00
5 Illuminati, Courtenay L. Cohen 11.00
6 Trouvaille, Janet E. Lyon 10.00
6 Pemberley, Ashley King 10.00
7 FERGUS, Madison Busey 0.00
7 Up, Raeann Jones 0.00
8 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 0.00

Class: 51 - Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3 O/F    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 25.00
1 Pemberley, Ashley King 25.00
2 FERGUS, Madison Busey 0.00
2 LAST HURRAH, Fay Heilman 0.00
3 Devoted, Morgan Bland 16.00
3 Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum 16.00
4 Illuminati, Courtenay L. Cohen 12.00
4 Orchidaceous, Caitlin Hewitt Schurtz 12.00
5 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 11.00
5 Up, Raeann Jones 11.00
6 Captivate, Ashleigh G. Dove 10.00
6 Trouvaille, Janet E. Lyon 10.00
7 Happy Boy, Carson Clark 0.00
7 Fitzhugh, Grace Graham 0.00
8 Staros, Jennifer Morris 0.00

Class: 52 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin Smith 25.00
1 Staros, Jennifer Morris 25.00
2 Fitzhugh, Grace Graham 20.00
2 Devoted, Morgan Bland 20.00
3 LAST HURRAH, Fay Heilman 0.00
3 Trouvaille, Janet E. Lyon 16.00
4 Happy Boy, Carson Clark 12.00
4 Orchidaceous, Caitlin Hewitt Schurtz 12.00
5 Up, Raeann Jones 11.00
5 Captivate, Ashleigh G. Dove 11.00
6 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 10.00
6 Pemberley, Ashley King 10.00
7 Illuminati, Courtenay L. Cohen 0.00
7 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 0.00
8 FERGUS, Madison Busey 0.00
8 Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum 0.00

Class: 63 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GAME BOY, Rachel DeMuro 0.00
2 E.S. Coristo, Elizabeth M. Horsley 20.00
3 Upcountry Pisani, Madison Busey 16.00
4 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 12.00
5 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 11.00

Class: 64 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 O/F*    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Upcountry Pisani, Madison Busey 25.00
2 E.S. Coristo, Elizabeth M. Horsley 20.00
3 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 16.00
4 GAME BOY, Rachel DeMuro 0.00
5 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 11.00

Class: 65 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Upcountry Pisani, Madison Busey 25.00
2 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 20.00
3 GAME BOY, Rachel DeMuro 0.00
4 E.S. Coristo, Elizabeth M. Horsley 12.00
5 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 11.00

Class: 66 - Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'6 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 25.00
2 GAME BOY, Rachel DeMuro 0.00
3 E.S. Coristo, Elizabeth M. Horsley 16.00
4 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 12.00
5 Upcountry Pisani, Madison Busey 11.00

Class: 67 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 25.00
2 GAME BOY, Rachel DeMuro 0.00
3 E.S. Coristo, Elizabeth M. Horsley 16.00
4 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 12.00
5 Upcountry Pisani, Madison Busey 11.00

Class: 68 - Junior Hunter 3'3 O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAPER TRAIL, Ellie DuPuis 0.00
2 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00
3 REFLECTIVE, Hugh Turner 0.00
4 THOMAS O'MALLEY, Sophia Deel 0.00
5 Corona, Hugh Turner 11.00
6 Hoorah (AKA RaRa), Emily Longest 10.00
7 BRIGHTSIDE, Ellie DuPuis 0.00
8 Lucky Penny, Charlotte Golpira 0.00

Class: 69 - Junior Hunter 3'3 O/F*    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corona, Hugh Turner 25.00
2 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00
3 REFLECTIVE, Hugh Turner 0.00
4 Embassy, Abigail Best 12.00
5 Atoka, Sydney Callagy 11.00
6 Hoorah (AKA RaRa), Emily Longest 10.00
7 PAPER TRAIL, Ellie DuPuis 0.00
8 Lucky Penny, Charlotte Golpira 0.00

Class: 70 - Junior Hunter 3'3 O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corona, Hugh Turner 25.00
2 PAPER TRAIL, Ellie DuPuis 0.00
3 Hoorah (AKA RaRa), Emily Longest 16.00
4 Atoka, Sydney Callagy 12.00
5 THOMAS O'MALLEY, Sophia Deel 0.00
6 Lucky Penny, Charlotte Golpira 10.00
7 Madison, Susannah Gerhardt 0.00
8 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00

Class: 71 - Junior Handy Hunter 3'3 O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison, Susannah Gerhardt 25.00
2 Corona, Hugh Turner 20.00
3 Lucky Penny, Charlotte Golpira 16.00
4 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00
5 Embassy, Abigail Best 11.00
6 THOMAS O'MALLEY, Sophia Deel 0.00
7 PAPER TRAIL, Ellie DuPuis 0.00
8 Hoorah (AKA RaRa), Emily Longest 0.00

Class: 72 - Junior Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAPER TRAIL, Ellie DuPuis 0.00
2 Hoorah (AKA RaRa), Emily Longest 20.00
3 BRIGHTSIDE, Ellie DuPuis 0.00
4 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00
5 Madison, Susannah Gerhardt 11.00
6 Lucky Penny, Charlotte Golpira 10.00
7 Embassy, Abigail Best 0.00
8 THOMAS O'MALLEY, Sophia Deel 0.00

Class: 93 - Junior Hunter 3'6 O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chazeaux, Claire R. Parkinson 25.00
2 CLAPTON, Jordan E. Toering 0.00
3 Chapter Three Z, Fallyn Belcastro 16.00
4 Mile High, Kylie J. Wilton-Jones 0.00
5 Fedora, Julianne Karol 11.00
6 ROCKETEER, Riley H. King 0.00
7 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 0.00
8 Papa's Gold, Alyssa Roberts 0.00

Class: 94 - Junior Hunter 3'6 O/F*    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chapter Three Z, Fallyn Belcastro 25.00
2 ROCKETEER, Riley H. King 0.00
3 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 16.00
4 Papa's Gold, Alyssa Roberts 12.00
5 CLAPTON, Jordan E. Toering 0.00
6 Mile High, Kylie J. Wilton-Jones 0.00
7 BRLE, Jordan E. Toering 0.00
8 Tuscan Sky, Katie Solomons 0.00

Class: 95 - Junior Hunter 3'6 O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCKETEER, Riley H. King 0.00
2 Chazeaux, Claire R. Parkinson 20.00
3 Reveal, Clair L. Newton 16.00
4 CLAPTON, Jordan E. Toering 0.00
5 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 11.00
6 Mile High, Kylie J. Wilton-Jones 0.00
7 Tuscan Sky, Katie Solomons 0.00
8 Papa's Gold, Alyssa Roberts 0.00

Class: 96 - Junior Handy Hunter 3'6 O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chapter Three Z, Fallyn Belcastro 25.00
2 Reveal, Clair L. Newton 20.00
3 Mile High, Kylie J. Wilton-Jones 0.00
4 CLAPTON, Jordan E. Toering 0.00
5 ROCKETEER, Riley H. King 0.00
6 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 10.00
7 Tuscan Sky, Katie Solomons 0.00
8 Papa's Gold, Alyssa Roberts 0.00

Class: 97 - Junior Hunter 3'6 U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reveal, Clair L. Newton 25.00
2 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 20.00
3 Chazeaux, Claire R. Parkinson 16.00
4 ROCKETEER, Riley H. King 0.00
5 Mile High, Kylie J. Wilton-Jones 0.00
6 Fedora, Julianne Karol 10.00
7 CLAPTON, Jordan E. Toering 0.00
8 BRLE, Jordan E. Toering 0.00

Class: 98 - Small Pony Conformation Hunter 2'3 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Vivian Golden 0.00
3 Jane Russell, Vivienne Noel 16.00

Class: 99 - Small Pony Hunter 2'3 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Vivian Golden 0.00
3 Jane Russell, Vivienne Noel 16.00

Class: 100 - Small Pony Hunter 2'3 O/F (1st Rd Classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Vivian Golden 0.00
3 OUR SONG, Annabella Bozzuto 0.00
4 Jane Russell, Vivienne Noel 12.00
5 Bella Luna, Catharine Merchant 11.00

Class: 101 - Small Pony Handy Hunter 2'3 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden 0.00
3 OUR SONG, Annabella Bozzuto 0.00
4 Jane Russell, Vivienne Noel 12.00

Class: 102 - Small Pony Hunter 2'3 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Vivian Golden 0.00
3 Jane Russell, Vivienne Noel 16.00
4 OUR SONG, Annabella Bozzuto 0.00
5 Bella Luna, Catharine Merchant 11.00

Class: 103 - Medium Pony Conformation Hunter 2'6 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIDDEN SPRINGS WALTZ, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 Good Boy, Kelsey Lambert 20.00
3 GOLDHILLS AS YOU LIKE IT, Vivian Golden 0.00
4 Up All Night, Rylan VanCourt 12.00
5 DUNLOVIN, Annabella Bozzuto 0.00
6 Foot Steps, Addy Wingate 10.00
7 DURLEYHALL MISS MONEY PENNY, Skyler Ward 0.00

Class: 104 - Medium Pony Hunter 2'6 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIDDEN SPRINGS WALTZ, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 GOLDHILLS AS YOU LIKE IT, Vivian Golden 0.00
3 Good Boy, Kelsey Lambert 16.00
4 DUNLOVIN, Annabella Bozzuto 0.00
5 Foot Steps, Addy Wingate 11.00
6 Up All Night, Rylan VanCourt 10.00
7 DURLEYHALL MISS MONEY PENNY, Skyler Ward 0.00

Class: 105 - Medium Pony Hunter 2'6 O/F (1st Rd Classic)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDHILLS AS YOU LIKE IT, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 Super Cool, Rylan VanCourt 20.00
3 HIDDEN SPRINGS WALTZ, Vivian Golden 0.00
4 Foot Steps, Addy Wingate 12.00
5 DUNLOVIN, Annabella Bozzuto 0.00
6 Good Boy, Kelsey Lambert 10.00
7 DURLEYHALL MISS MONEY PENNY, Skyler Ward 0.00
8 Up All Night, Rylan VanCourt 0.00

Class: 106 - Medium Pony Handy Hunter 2'6 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foot Steps, Addy Wingate 25.00
2 Super Cool, Rylan VanCourt 20.00
3 DUNLOVIN, Annabella Bozzuto 0.00
4 HIDDEN SPRINGS WALTZ, Vivian Golden 0.00
5 Good Boy, Kelsey Lambert 11.00
6 GOLDHILLS AS YOU LIKE IT, Vivian Golden 0.00
7 Up All Night, Rylan VanCourt 0.00
8 DURLEYHALL MISS MONEY PENNY, Skyler Ward 0.00

Class: 107 - Medium Pony Hunter 2'6 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDHILLS AS YOU LIKE IT, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 HIDDEN SPRINGS WALTZ, Vivian Golden 0.00
3 Foot Steps, Addy Wingate 16.00
4 DURLEYHALL MISS MONEY PENNY, Skyler Ward 0.00
5 Super Cool, Rylan VanCourt 11.00
6 DUNLOVIN, Annabella Bozzuto 0.00
7 Up All Night, Rylan VanCourt 0.00
8 Good Boy, Kelsey Lambert 0.00

Class: 108 - Large Pony Conformation Hunter 3' O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barnes, Kacy Baumgart 25.00
2 Autumn Frost, McKenna E. Gregorio 20.00
3 Hobby Creeks Grey Goose, Olivia D. Dougherty 16.00
4 TOUCH THE SUN, Jennings Goodwin 0.00
5 Masquerade, Spencer Toohill 11.00
6 MAPLESIDE DENZEL, Kelly Baumgart 0.00
7 Ante Up, Katelyn Martin 0.00
8 Foxlair Smokin', Abigail Felsenthal 0.00

Class: 109 - Large Pony Hunter 3' O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Masquerade, Spencer Toohill 25.00
2 Autumn Frost, McKenna E. Gregorio 20.00
3 TOUCH THE SUN, Jennings Goodwin 0.00
4 Hobby Creeks Grey Goose, Olivia D. Dougherty 12.00
5 Foxlair Smokin', Abigail Felsenthal 11.00
6 MAPLESIDE DENZEL, Kelly Baumgart 0.00
7 Coleridge, Jordan E. Toering 0.00
8 Blue Label, Sabrina Daniels 0.00

Class: 110 - Large Pony Hunter 3' O/F (1st Rd Classic)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Masquerade, Spencer Toohill 25.00
2 Foxlair Smokin', Abigail Felsenthal 20.00
3 Ante Up, Katelyn Martin 16.00
4 Hobby Creeks Grey Goose, Olivia D. Dougherty 12.00
5 MAPLESIDE DENZEL, Kelly Baumgart 0.00
6 Barnes, Kacy Baumgart 10.00
7 Blue Label, Sabrina Daniels 0.00
8 TOUCH THE SUN, Jennings Goodwin 0.00

Class: 111 - Large Pony Handy Hunter 3' O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hobby Creeks Grey Goose, Olivia D. Dougherty 25.00
2 Ante Up, Katelyn Martin 20.00
3 TOUCH THE SUN, Jennings Goodwin 0.00
4 Blue Label, Sabrina Daniels 12.00
5 Barnes, Kacy Baumgart 11.00
6 Masquerade, Spencer Toohill 10.00
7 Foxlair Smokin', Abigail Felsenthal 0.00
8 Autumn Frost, McKenna E. Gregorio 0.00

Class: 112 - Large Pony Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAPLESIDE DENZEL, Kelly Baumgart 0.00
2 Masquerade, Spencer Toohill 20.00
3 TOUCH THE SUN, Jennings Goodwin 0.00
4 Ante Up, Katelyn Martin 12.00
5 Blue Label, Sabrina Daniels 11.00
6 Barnes, Kacy Baumgart 10.00
7 Foxlair Smokin', Abigail Felsenthal 0.00
8 Autumn Frost, McKenna E. Gregorio 0.00

Class: 113 - Sm/Med Green Pony Conf Hunter 2'3 /2'6 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Paddock's Benjamin Button, Kendall Austin 25.00
2 Chilly Willy, Kacy Baumgart 20.00
3 Mr. Famous, Kelly Kiser 16.00
4 Picturesque Best Dressed, Grace Simpson 12.00

Class: 114 - Sm/Med Green Pony Hunter 2'3 /2'6 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chilly Willy, Kacy Baumgart 25.00
2 Little Paddock's Benjamin Button, Kendall Austin 20.00
3 Mr. Famous, Kelly Kiser 16.00
4 Picturesque Best Dressed, Grace Simpson 12.00

Class: 115 - Sm/Med Green Pony Hunter 2'3 /2'6 O/F (1st Rd C    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chilly Willy, Kacy Baumgart 25.00
2 Mr. Famous, Kelly Kiser 20.00
3 Picturesque Best Dressed, Grace Simpson 16.00
4 Little Paddock's Benjamin Button, Kendall Austin 12.00

Class: 116 - Sm/Med Green Pony Hunter 2'3 /2'6 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Famous, Kelly Kiser 25.00
2 Little Paddock's Benjamin Button, Kendall Austin 20.00
3 Picturesque Best Dressed, Grace Simpson 16.00
4 Chilly Willy, Kacy Baumgart 12.00

Class: 117 - Sm/Med Green Pony Hunter 2'3 /2'6 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Paddock's Benjamin Button, Kendall Austin 25.00
2 Mr. Famous, Kelly Kiser 20.00
3 Picturesque Best Dressed, Grace Simpson 16.00
4 Chilly Willy, Kacy Baumgart 12.00

Class: 118 - Large Green Pony Conf Hunter 2'9 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Label, Sabrina Daniels 25.00
2 Why Not Wiley, Skylar Boehm 20.00
3 So Driven, Sarah Semko 16.00
4 Roll out the Red Carpet, Kaylee Schodt 12.00

Class: 119 - Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Label, Sabrina Daniels 25.00
2 So Driven, Sarah Semko 20.00
3 Why Not Wiley, Skylar Boehm 16.00
4 Roll out the Red Carpet, Kaylee Schodt 12.00

Class: 120 - Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9 O/F (1st Rd Classic    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Label, Sabrina Daniels 25.00
2 So Driven, Sarah Semko 20.00
3 Why Not Wiley, Skylar Boehm 16.00
4 Roll out the Red Carpet, Kaylee Schodt 12.00

Class: 121 - Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 So Driven, Sarah Semko 25.00
2 Blue Label, Sabrina Daniels 20.00
3 Why Not Wiley, Skylar Boehm 16.00
4 Roll out the Red Carpet, Kaylee Schodt 12.00

Class: 122 - Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 So Driven, Sarah Semko 25.00
2 Roll out the Red Carpet, Kaylee Schodt 20.00
3 Blue Label, Sabrina Daniels 16.00
4 Why Not Wiley, Skylar Boehm 12.00

Class: 201 - Adult Am Hunter 3' 18-35 O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOWNTOWN BROWN, Kathleen Mathews 0.00
2 CHARLIE PARKER, Liza Allner 0.00
3 City Girl, Gillian L. Aiken 16.00
4 BISMARK, Kristin Finkelstein 0.00
5 Piano Man, Jillian Ehrenzeller 11.00
6 Falcon, Megan Eisenfelder 10.00
7 TOUCHE, Julia M. Hanover 0.00
8 Costar, Shelby Trible 0.00

Class: 202 - Adult Am Hunter 3' 18-35 O/F*    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Falcon, Megan Eisenfelder 25.00
2 CHARLIE PARKER, Liza Allner 0.00
3 DOWNTOWN BROWN, Kathleen Mathews 0.00
4 Costar, Shelby Trible 0.00
5 Markelo, Holly Longest 11.00
6 Piano Man, Jillian Ehrenzeller 10.00
7 Izzo, Madison Bullard 0.00
8 BISMARK, Kristin Finkelstein 0.00

Class: 203 - Adult Am Hunter 3' 18-35 O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Falcon, Megan Eisenfelder 25.00
2 BISMARK, Kristin Finkelstein 0.00
3 City Girl, Gillian L. Aiken 16.00
4 TOUCHE, Julia M. Hanover 0.00
5 DOWNTOWN BROWN, Kathleen Mathews 0.00
6 Markelo, Holly Longest 10.00
7 Finnigan, Kristin Finkelstein 0.00
8 SYNTONY, Meryl Winslow 0.00

Class: 204 - Adult Am Hunter 3' 18-35 O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Falcon, Megan Eisenfelder 25.00
2 Costar, Shelby Trible 0.00
3 CHARLIE PARKER, Liza Allner 0.00
4 BISMARK, Kristin Finkelstein 0.00
5 Izzo, Madison Bullard 11.00
6 Markelo, Holly Longest 10.00
7 Finnigan, Kristin Finkelstein 0.00
8 HIGH LINE, Dorothy Grover 0.00

Class: 205 - Adult Am Hunter 3' 18-35 U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOWNTOWN BROWN, Kathleen Mathews 0.00
2 DIODORO, Grace Ayyildiz 0.00
3 Falcon, Megan Eisenfelder 16.00
4 City Girl, Gillian L. Aiken 12.00
5 Izzo, Madison Bullard 11.00
6 Costar, Shelby Trible 0.00
7 Markelo, Holly Longest 0.00
8 Piano Man, Jillian Ehrenzeller 0.00

Class: 206 - Adult Am 3' 36-49 O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRAVO, Melissa D. Marshall 0.00
2 UNO, Michelle Orphanidys 20.00
3 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 16.00
4 Elway, Mary M. Matzell 12.00
5 Heisman, Lisa Wright 11.00
6 I.P.A., Christina Brady 10.00
7 SPIES LIKE US, Cindy Readyhough 0.00
8 PHANTOM FURY, Ashley Brown 0.00

Class: 207 - Adult Am 3' 36-49 O/F*    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VALIANT, Melissa D. Marshall 0.00
2 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 20.00
3 BRAVO, Melissa D. Marshall 0.00
4 UNO, Michelle Orphanidys 12.00
5 SPIES LIKE US, Cindy Readyhough 0.00
6 Elway, Mary M. Matzell 10.00
7 Bachelor #2, Vanessa Langkos 0.00
8 Bubba Hill, Ashley Martin 0.00

Class: 208 - Adult Am 3' 36-49 O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 25.00
2 VALIANT, Melissa D. Marshall 0.00
3 Ultimatum, Melissa Kirkpatrick 16.00
4 UNO, Michelle Orphanidys 12.00
5 Bachelor #2, Vanessa Langkos 11.00
6 Bubba Hill, Ashley Martin 10.00
7 Elway, Mary M. Matzell 0.00
8 I.P.A., Christina Brady 0.00

Class: 209 - Adult Am 3' 36-49 O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 25.00
2 Bubba Hill, Ashley Martin 20.00
3 VALIANT, Melissa D. Marshall 0.00
4 PHANTOM FURY, Ashley Brown 0.00
5 Elway, Mary M. Matzell 11.00
6 Bachelor #2, Vanessa Langkos 10.00
7 SPIES LIKE US, Cindy Readyhough 0.00
8 Ultimatum, Melissa Kirkpatrick 0.00

Class: 210 - Adult Am 3' 36-49 U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRAVO, Melissa D. Marshall 0.00
2 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 20.00
3 PHANTOM FURY, Ashley Brown 0.00
4 UNO, Michelle Orphanidys 12.00
5 Heisman, Lisa Wright 11.00
6 I.P.A., Christina Brady 10.00
7 Ultimatum, Melissa Kirkpatrick 0.00
8 Bubba Hill, Ashley Martin 0.00

Class: 211 - Adult Am Hunter 3' 50+ O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mindful, Sharon Cohen 25.00
2 Gramercy Park, Lynn Ellen Rice 20.00
3 CALLUCCI, Lynn Ellen Rice 0.00
4 Carlsberg, E Sue Bopp 12.00
5 Etiquette, Ann Turnicky 11.00
6 Suit and Tie, Alex Johnson 10.00
7 Handsome, Kim Shuler 0.00
8 Clark Kent, Becky Golden 0.00

Class: 212 - Adult Am Hunter 3' 50+ O/F*    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALLUCCI, Lynn Ellen Rice 0.00
2 Gramercy Park, Lynn Ellen Rice 20.00
3 Dietric, Emily Roberson 16.00
4 Suit and Tie, Alex Johnson 12.00
5 Handsome, Kim Shuler 11.00
6 SANCERRE, Lisa G. Rossi 0.00
7 Etiquette, Ann Turnicky 0.00
8 Carlsberg, E Sue Bopp 0.00

Class: 213 - Adult Am Hunter 3' 50+ O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gramercy Park, Lynn Ellen Rice 25.00
2 CALLUCCI, Lynn Ellen Rice 0.00
3 Etiquette, Ann Turnicky 16.00
4 Dietric, Emily Roberson 12.00
5 SANCERRE, Lisa G. Rossi 0.00
6 Suit and Tie, Alex Johnson 10.00
7 Clark Kent, Becky Golden 0.00
8 BEAUDACIOUS, Heidi J. Davis 0.00

Class: 214 - Adult Am Hunter 3' 50+ O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Handsome, Kim Shuler 25.00
2 SANCERRE, Lisa G. Rossi 0.00
3 Gramercy Park, Lynn Ellen Rice 16.00
4 Clark Kent, Becky Golden 12.00
5 Mindful, Sharon Cohen 11.00
6 CALLUCCI, Lynn Ellen Rice 0.00
7 SideNote, Betty Oare 0.00
8 Dietric, Emily Roberson 0.00

Class: 215 - Adult Am Hunter 3' 50+ U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANCERRE, Lisa G. Rossi 0.00
2 Clark Kent, Becky Golden 20.00
3 Mindful, Sharon Cohen 16.00
4 SideNote, Betty Oare 12.00
5 Carlsberg, E Sue Bopp 11.00
6 Handsome, Kim Shuler 10.00
7 Etiquette, Ann Turnicky 0.00
8 BEAUDACIOUS, Heidi J. Davis 0.00

Class: 221 - Children's Hunter 3' O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Swagger, Emily V. Popp 25.00
2 FIYERO, Amelia Ringgold 0.00
3 Goldplay, Francesca Dussek 16.00
4 Home Again, Christopher Snyder 12.00
5 Lusso, Sarah Wren 11.00
6 Talisman, Molly Blasdell 10.00
7 Casallina, Phoebe Somohano 0.00
8 CONVINCED, Cassidy Bosch 0.00

Class: 222 - Children's Hunter 3' O/F*    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Greatness VDK, Harper Peterson 25.00
2 Home Again, Christopher Snyder 20.00
3 CONVINCED, Cassidy Bosch 0.00
4 Talisman, Molly Blasdell 12.00
5 WORTH QUOTING, Susannah Perry 0.00
6 Diligence, Savannah Jordan 10.00
7 Casallina, Phoebe Somohano 0.00
8 TARANTINO, Amy Lewis 0.00

Class: 223 - Children's Hunter 3' O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONVINCED, Cassidy Bosch 0.00
2 Lusso, Sarah Wren 20.00
3 FIYERO, Amelia Ringgold 0.00
4 Swagger, Emily V. Popp 12.00
5 Home Again, Christopher Snyder 11.00
6 Diligence, Savannah Jordan 10.00
7 Greatness VDK, Harper Peterson 0.00
8 TARANTINO, Amy Lewis 0.00

Class: 224 - Children's Hunter 3' O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONVINCED, Cassidy Bosch 0.00
2 Diligence, Savannah Jordan 20.00
3 Debonaire, Mary Kugler 16.00
4 Swagger, Emily V. Popp 12.00
5 Casallina, Phoebe Somohano 11.00
6 Home Again, Christopher Snyder 10.00
7 Greatness VDK, Harper Peterson 0.00
8 Lusso, Sarah Wren 0.00

Class: 225 - Children's Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONVINCED, Cassidy Bosch 0.00
2 Swagger, Emily V. Popp 20.00
3 FIYERO, Amelia Ringgold 0.00
4 TARANTINO, Amy Lewis 0.00
5 FERNHILL POPSTAR, Casey Ruggiero 0.00
6 Talisman, Molly Blasdell 10.00
7 WORTH QUOTING, Susannah Perry 0.00
8 Debonaire, Mary Kugler 0.00

Class: 228 - Sm/Med Children's Pony Hunter 2' O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Neapolitan, Byrdie Paisley 25.00
2 Keep It Cool, Peyson Parker 20.00
3 MIDNIGHT MACARONI, Brinkleigh Rhodes 0.00

Class: 229 - Sm/Med Children's Pony Hunter 2' O/F*    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Neapolitan, Byrdie Paisley 25.00
2 MIDNIGHT MACARONI, Brinkleigh Rhodes 0.00
3 Keep It Cool, Peyson Parker 16.00

Class: 230 - Sm/Med Children's Pony Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Neapolitan, Byrdie Paisley 25.00
2 MIDNIGHT MACARONI, Brinkleigh Rhodes 0.00
3 Keep It Cool, Peyson Parker 16.00

Class: 233 - Large Children's Pony Hunter 2'6 O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In My Pocket, Isabella Janovsky 25.00
2 TIMELY, Andrina Camilleri 0.00
3 Starstruck, Samantha Aisenberg 16.00
4 Meadow Fox Cadbury, Catherine E. Cary 12.00
5 Picturesque Playdate, Halsey Wilcox 11.00
6 Lady Bug, Beatrice VanSant 10.00
7 MR CHOCOLAT, Alexandra Gendreau 0.00
8 NIGHTLIGHT, Dorothy Bree Tigar 0.00

Class: 234 - Large Children's Pony Hunter 2'6 O/F*    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TIMELY, Andrina Camilleri 0.00
2 Meadow Fox Cadbury, Catherine E. Cary 20.00
3 In My Pocket, Isabella Janovsky 16.00
4 MR CHOCOLAT, Alexandra Gendreau 0.00
5 Starstruck, Samantha Aisenberg 11.00
6 Picturesque Playdate, Halsey Wilcox 10.00
7 Get Your Island On, Marley McGlaughlin 0.00
8 NIGHTLIGHT, Dorothy Bree Tigar 0.00

Class: 235 - Large Children's Pony Hunter 2'6 U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TIMELY, Andrina Camilleri 0.00
2 Debonair, Alexandra Wetherbee 20.00
3 In My Pocket, Isabella Janovsky 16.00
4 Lady Bug, Beatrice VanSant 12.00
5 Starstruck, Samantha Aisenberg 11.00
6 Picturesque Playdate, Halsey Wilcox 10.00
7 Tuck Everlasting, Lily Kinnan 0.00
8 Get Your Island On, Marley McGlaughlin 0.00

Class: 237 - Small Hunter 3' O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNO, Peg Seals 25.00
2 Genuine, Peg Seals 20.00
3 Capone, Jocelyn Martin 16.00
4 KEEPSAKE, Brittany Hill 0.00
5 Select, Sam A. Meadows 11.00
6 Piper, Kim Shuler 10.00
7 Quidditch, Kasey Evans 0.00
8 Etiquette, Ashley B. Holsinger 0.00

Class: 238 - Small Hunter 3' O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Genuine, Peg Seals 25.00
2 Piper, Kim Shuler 20.00
3 Capone, Jocelyn Martin 16.00
4 Select, Sam A. Meadows 12.00
5 UNO, Peg Seals 11.00
6 KEEPSAKE, Brittany Hill 0.00
7 Etiquette, Ashley B. Holsinger 0.00
8 Quidditch, Kasey Evans 0.00

Class: 239 - Small Hunter 3' O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNO, Peg Seals 25.00
2 Genuine, Peg Seals 20.00
3 Piper, Kim Shuler 16.00
4 Select, Sam A. Meadows 12.00
5 KEEPSAKE, Brittany Hill 0.00
6 Capone, Jocelyn Martin 10.00
7 Etiquette, Ashley B. Holsinger 0.00
8 Quidditch, Kasey Evans 0.00

Class: 240 - Small Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Genuine, Peg Seals 25.00
2 Etiquette, Ashley B. Holsinger 20.00
3 UNO, Peg Seals 16.00
4 KEEPSAKE, Brittany Hill 0.00
5 Select, Sam A. Meadows 11.00
6 Quidditch, Kasey Evans 10.00
7 Capone, Jocelyn Martin 0.00
8 Piper, Kim Shuler 0.00

Class: 243 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3' O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FEATHER, Natalie Morris 0.00
2 Tide Walker, Dabney Napolitano 20.00
3 GOLDEN NUGGET, Sarah Tyndall 0.00
4 Simply Maybe, Catherine Ellis 12.00
5 PAYING HIS DUES, Sarah Willson 0.00

Class: 244 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3' O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FEATHER, Natalie Morris 0.00
2 Tide Walker, Dabney Napolitano 20.00
3 GOLDEN NUGGET, Sarah Tyndall 0.00
4 Simply Maybe, Catherine Ellis 12.00
5 PAYING HIS DUES, Sarah Willson 0.00

Class: 245 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FEATHER, Natalie Morris 0.00
2 GOLDEN NUGGET, Sarah Tyndall 0.00
3 Tide Walker, Dabney Napolitano 16.00
4 Simply Maybe, Catherine Ellis 12.00
5 PAYING HIS DUES, Sarah Willson 0.00

Class: 340 - Pre Children's Hunter 2'6 O/F    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Peachy, Skylar Fulcher 25.00
2 Dubai, Tillie Hall 0.00
3 Leviosa, Kara Walters 16.00
4 RIGHTEOUS, Emily Vierrether 0.00
5 HERE I COME, Chloe Pausch 0.00
6 Escapade, Rachel I. Hill 0.00
7 Little Joey, Isabella Olgesby 0.00
8 Talladega, Riley Alger 0.00

Class: 341 - Pre Children's Hunter 2'6 O/F    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snapchat, Shannon Carter 25.00
2 HERE I COME, Chloe Pausch 0.00
3 Dubai, Tillie Hall 0.00
4 Talladega, Riley Alger 12.00
5 Escapade, Rachel I. Hill 0.00
6 Brotherly Love, Sara Pianin 10.00
7 Leviosa, Kara Walters 0.00
8 RIGHTEOUS, Emily Vierrether 0.00

Class: 342 - Pre Children's Hunter 2'6 U/S    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sobri-K, Ava Wolfe 25.00
2 What'd I Say, Isabella Reed 20.00
3 Smooth Sailing, Carly Vasta 16.00
4 Dubai, Tillie Hall 0.00
5 Leviosa, Kara Walters 11.00
6 ABOVE & BEYOND, Siena Salafia 0.00
7 Little Joey, Isabella Olgesby 0.00
8 Just Peachy, Skylar Fulcher 0.00

Class: 343 - Pre Adult Hunter 2'6 O/F    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cheers, Mary Kane 25.00
2 Caparino Z, Kerry Hannon 0.00
3 CHENIN NOIR, Kirsten G. Rothstein 0.00
4 Mandolay, Ramsay Smith 12.00
5 Redrock, Rachel Hammes 0.00
6 Waverly, Avery Powell Dewan 0.00
7 Cala Millor, Shannon H. Chierichella 0.00
8 RAPPAPORT, Brianna Johnson 0.00

Class: 344 - Pre Adult Hunter 2'6 O/F    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Select, Jennifer Parish 25.00
2 CHENIN NOIR, Kirsten G. Rothstein 0.00
3 Cheers, Mary Kane 16.00
4 Cala Millor, Shannon H. Chierichella 12.00
5 Redrock, Rachel Hammes 0.00
6 WHAT IF, Rachel Efird 0.00
7 Balthazar, Shannon H. Chierichella 0.00
8 Bound For Glory GSF, Jennifer Oliver 0.00

Class: 345 - Pre Adult Hunter 2'6 U/S    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHENIN NOIR, Kirsten G. Rothstein 0.00
2 Cala Millor, Shannon H. Chierichella 20.00
3 Brigadier, Jason Mabry 16.00
4 Mandolay, Ramsay Smith 12.00
5 Select, Jennifer Parish 11.00
6 MATADOR, Sandra Bravo-Greenberg 0.00
7 Cheers, Mary Kane 0.00
8 Bound For Glory GSF, Jennifer Oliver 0.00

Class: 404 - $1 000 Amateur Owner Hunter Classic    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fitzhugh, Grace Graham 25.00
2 FERGUS, Madison Busey 0.00
3 E.S. Coristo, Elizabeth M. Horsley 16.00
4 Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum 12.00
5 Upcountry Pisani, Madison Busey 11.00
6 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 10.00
7 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 0.00
8 GAME BOY, Rachel DeMuro 0.00
9 Illuminati, Courtenay L. Cohen 0.00
10 Staros, Jennifer Morris 0.00
11 Captivate, Ashleigh G. Dove 0.00
12 Pemberley, Ashley King 0.00

Class: 405 - $1 000 Junior Hunter Classic    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corona, Hugh Turner 25.00
2 Chapter Three Z, Fallyn Belcastro 20.00
3 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00
4 Mile High, Kylie J. Wilton-Jones 0.00
5 Atoka, Sydney Callagy 11.00
6 Reveal, Clair L. Newton 10.00
7 Papa's Gold, Alyssa Roberts 0.00
8 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 0.00
9 Fedora, Julianne Karol 0.00
10 HOORAH, Emily Longest 0.00
11 ROCKETEER, Riley H. King 0.00
12 BRLE, Jordan E. Toering 0.00

Class: 406 - $500 Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDHILLS AS YOU LIKE IT, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 Hobby Creeks Grey Goose, Olivia D. Dougherty 20.00
3 OUR SONG, Annabella Bozzuto 0.00
4 HIDDEN SPRINGS WALTZ, Vivian Golden 0.00
5 Super Cool, Rylan VanCourt 11.00
6 DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden 0.00
7 Masquerade, Spencer Toohill 0.00
8 Foot Steps, Addy Wingate 0.00
9 Good Boy, Kelsey Lambert 0.00
10 Barnes, Kacy Baumgart 0.00
11 DURLEYHALL MISS MONEY PENNY, Skyler Ward 0.00
12 MAPLESIDE DENZEL, Kelly Baumgart 0.00

Class: 407 - $500 Green Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 So Driven, Sarah Semko 25.00
2 Why Not Wiley, Skylar Boehm 20.00
3 Chilly Willy, Kacy Baumgart 16.00
4 Little Paddock's Benjamin Button, Kendall Austin 12.00
5 Mr. Famous, Kelly Kiser 11.00
6 Roll out the Red Carpet, Kaylee Schodt 10.00

Class: 408 - $500 WIHS/NAL Adult Hunter Classic    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 25.00
2 Costar, Shelby Trible 0.00
3 CHARLIE PARKER, Liza Allner 0.00
4 VALIANT, Melissa D. Marshall 0.00
5 Piano Man, Jillian Ehrenzeller 11.00
6 DOWNTOWN BROWN, Kathleen Mathews 0.00
7 BRAVO, Melissa D. Marshall 0.00
8 Markelo, Holly Longest 0.00
9 Dietric, Emily Roberson 0.00
10 Falcon, Megan Eisenfelder 0.00
11 Izzo, Madison Bullard 0.00
12 BISMARK, Kristin Finkelstein 0.00

Class: 409 - $500 WIHS/NAL Children's Hunter Classic    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Home Again, Christopher Snyder 25.00
2 CONVINCED, Cassidy Bosch 0.00
3 Diligence, Savannah Jordan 16.00
4 Greatness VDK, Harper Peterson 12.00
5 Casallina, Phoebe Somohano 11.00
6 Swagger, Emily V. Popp 10.00
7 WORTH QUOTING, Susannah Perry 0.00
8 Debonaire, Mary Kugler 0.00
9 Lusso, Sarah Wren 0.00
10 Goldplay, Francesca Dussek 0.00
11 Talisman, Molly Blasdell 0.00
12 TARANTINO, Amy Lewis 0.00

Class: 410 - $500 Children's Hunter Pony Classic    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TIMELY, Andrina Camilleri 0.00
2 In My Pocket, Isabella Janovsky 20.00
3 Meadow Fox Cadbury, Catherine E. Cary 16.00
4 Picturesque Playdate, Halsey Wilcox 12.00
5 MIDNIGHT MACARONI, Brinkleigh Rhodes 0.00
6 Neapolitan, Byrdie Paisley 10.00
7 Get Your Island On, Marley McGlaughlin 0.00
8 MR CHOCOLAT, Alexandra Gendreau 0.00
9 Starstruck, Samantha Aisenberg 0.00
10 Debonair, Alexandra Wetherbee 0.00
11 Lady Bug, Beatrice VanSant 0.00
12 Keep It Cool, Peyson Parker 0.00

Class: 501 - Yearling Hunter Breeding    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOIREE 18, Frederick Cooper 0.00

Class: 502 - Two Year Old Hunter Breeding    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabalero, Charlie Brown 25.00
2 Will Fanzy, Frederick Cooper 0.00
3 Paramour, Oliver L. Brown 16.00
4 Furst Date, Richard Taylor 12.00

Class: 503 - Three Year Old Hunter Breeding    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rio D'Amar, William E. Howland 25.00
2 ULTIMAYTUM, Jamie D. Sullivan 0.00

Class: 511 - Yearling Pony Hunter Breeding    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COVER GIRL SLS, Dowell L. Johnson 0.00
2 Covenant SomethingRoyal, Oliver L. Brown 1.00

Class: 512 - Two Year Old Pony Hunter Breeding    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Winterfells Goodnight Moon, Dowell L. Johnson 0.00
2 Ideal Gift, Oliver L. Brown 20.00
3 Isabella, Richard Taylor 16.00
4 Brookside Mandalay, Juliette Beauchamp 12.00

Class: 513 - Three Year Old Pony Hunter Breeding    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SNOWED IN, Drew Taylor 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top