Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | TANTARA | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | VIVA MAS | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | MESSICK | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | FEARLESS | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | AUSONE | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | CHELLO | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | VIOLA BF | 0.00 | ||
Champion | LATINO | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | FRANCESCA | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | PACINO | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | ONYXFORDS BLUE MAGIC | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | TANTALLON CO-CAPTAIN | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | BEATRIX POTTER | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | COPACABANA | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | JUMP FOREST JUMP | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | LUCERNO | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Chapter Three Z | Fallyn Belcastro | 50.00 | |
Reserve | GOLDEN GLOCK WS | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | ELMO V.D. BREMDHOEVE | 0.00 | ||
Champion | DEBORAH | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | KALLE | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | OLEY | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | BRISBANE | 0.00 | ||
Champion | ROCKING THE BOAT | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | PROXIMO | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | PHINEAS | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | DOLLAR GIRL | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | DUTCH | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | ASLAND | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CREEDANCE, Kent Farrington | 0.00 | |
2 | CATINKA 25, VANESSA MANNIX | 0.00 | |
3 | UNCLE BLUE, Spencer Brittan | 0.00 | |
4 | CLEARWATER, Marilyn Little | 0.00 | |
5 | AMEX Z, Todd D. Minikus | 0.00 | |
6 | COLORADO 210, LUIS PEDRO BIRABEN | 0.00 | |
7 | COBOLT, Lacey Gilbertson | 0.00 | |
8 | MR. VISTO, Lauren A. Tisbo | 0.00 | |
9 | IBABCO, SANTIAGO LAMBRE | 0.00 | |
10 | CIARA CHARCAMM Z, Peter Leone | 0.00 | |
11 | CHILL R Z, Darragh Kerins | 0.00 | |
12 | IMERALD VAN'T VOORHOF, Paul O'shea | 0.00 | |
13 | BARNETTA, Sharn L. Wordley | 0.00 | |
14 | USA NORMANDE, Margie Engle | 0.00 | |
15 | COLUMBCILLE DE REVE, Nicholas Dello Joio | 0.00 | |
16 | JANARI TER DOLEN, Celso Ariani | 0.00 | |
17 | QUINCY TOO, Fernando Cardenas | 0.00 | |
18 | DIADORA, Eugenio Garza | 0.00 | |
19 | CONDOR C, Deborah Stephens | 0.00 | |
20 | CHUCK 27, Hilary A. Mc Nerney | 0.00 | |
21 | BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI, Kristen B. Vanderveen | 0.00 | |
22 | THRILLER P, SAMUEL PAROT | 0.00 | |
23 | LIROY 30, Taylor M. Land | 0.00 | |
24 | CASPER, Sharn L. Wordley | 0.00 | |
25 | SHARK, ROWAN WILLIS | 0.00 | |
26 | LOUGHNAVATTA INDIGO, Jonathan Corrigan | 0.00 | |
27 | CALL ME NUMBER ONE, Siobhan Fitzgerald | 0.00 | |
28 | CAPITO Z, Peter Leone | 0.00 | |
29 | ATLANTIS, SAMUEL PAROT | 0.00 | |
30 | BARIANO, Eugenio Garza | 0.00 | |
31 | GLORIX VAN DE MISPELAERE, Jenna P. Friedman | 0.00 | |
32 | TRADEMARK DARMANVILLE, Michael Tokaruk | 0.00 | |
33 | KIRSCHWASSER SCF, David O'brien | 0.00 | |
34 | KINO, Karen Polle | 0.00 | |
35 | DALI T, Celso Ariani | 0.00 | |
36 | STALANDA 2, Shane P. Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
37 | DICAS, HORSES INC | 0.00 | |
38 | UKULMAN DE LA NUTRIA, Celso Ariani | 0.00 | |
39 | ESPRIT, Kelly Arani | 0.00 | |
40 | BISCAYO, Nicholas Dello Joio | 0.00 | |
40 | CALVALOU, Todd D. Minikus | 0.00 | |
40 | POLYTELLE, LUIS PEDRO BIRABEN | 0.00 | |
40 | CAILLOU, LUIS PEDRO BIRABEN | 0.00 | |
40 | SATOYAMA, Carlos Quinones | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GAZELLE, Kent Farrington | 0.00 | |
2 | IMERALD VAN'T VOORHOF, Paul O'shea | 0.00 | |
3 | MAIN ROAD, Shane P. Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
4 | CLEARWATER, Marilyn Little | 0.00 | |
5 | LOUGHNAVATTA INDIGO, Jonathan Corrigan | 0.00 | |
6 | ATLANTIS, SAMUEL PAROT | 0.00 | |
7 | SHARK, ROWAN WILLIS | 0.00 | |
8 | BARNETTA, Sharn L. Wordley | 0.00 | |
9 | COBOLT, Lacey Gilbertson | 0.00 | |
10 | DINGEMAN, SANTIAGO LAMBRE | 0.00 | |
11 | MR. VISTO, Lauren A. Tisbo | 0.00 | |
12 | GLORIX VAN DE MISPELAERE, Jenna P. Friedman | 0.00 | |
13 | CHILL R Z, Darragh Kerins | 0.00 | |
14 | COLORADO 210, LUIS PEDRO BIRABEN | 0.00 | |
15 | CATINKA 25, VANESSA MANNIX | 0.00 | |
16 | QUINCY TOO, Fernando Cardenas | 0.00 | |
17 | JANARI TER DOLEN, Celso Ariani | 0.00 | |
18 | CHUCK 27, Hilary A. Mc Nerney | 0.00 | |
19 | BUTTON SITTE, Siobhan Fitzgerald | 0.00 | |
20 | COLUMBCILLE DE REVE, Nicholas Dello Joio | 0.00 | |
21 | SARI, Karen Polle | 0.00 | |
22 | UNCLE BLUE, Spencer Brittan | 0.00 | |
23 | CIARA CHARCAMM Z, Peter Leone | 0.00 | |
24 | LIROY 30, Taylor M. Land | 0.00 | |
25 | KIRSCHWASSER SCF, David O'brien | 0.00 | |
26 | CONDOR C, Deborah Stephens | 0.00 | |
27 | DIADORA, Eugenio Garza | 0.00 | |
27 | BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI, Kristen B. Vanderveen | 0.00 | |
27 | AMEX Z, Todd D. Minikus | 0.00 | |
27 | TRADEMARK DARMANVILLE, Michael Tokaruk | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BARIANO, Eugenio Garza | 0.00 | |
2 | LITTLE LORD 90, Karen Polle | 0.00 | |
3 | BULL RUN'S ALMIGHTY, Kristen B. Vanderveen | 0.00 | |
4 | RANDON PLEASURE, STEPHANIE MACIEIRA | 0.00 | |
5 | CASPER, Sharn L. Wordley | 0.00 | |
6 | BALOPPI, Lacey Gilbertson | 0.00 | |
7 | CAPITO Z, Peter Leone | 0.00 | |
8 | ESPRIT, Kelly Arani | 0.00 | |
9 | CALL ME NUMBER ONE, Siobhan Fitzgerald | 0.00 | |
10 | SINGULETTO, Hilary A. Mc Nerney | 0.00 | |
11 | STALANDA 2, Shane P. Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
12 | Classified, Brooke Kemper | 350.00 | |
13 | Z ACODATE DDL, Hilary A. Mc Nerney | 0.00 | |
14 | THRILLER P, SAMUEL PAROT | 0.00 | |
15 | USA NORMANDE, Margie Engle | 0.00 | |
16 | CHARLIE, Lorcan Gallagher | 0.00 | |
17 | BISCAYO, Nicholas Dello Joio | 0.00 | |
18 | EISEMEIS, Paige Johnson | 0.00 | |
19 | KINO, Karen Polle | 0.00 | |
20 | FIRST LADY G, Margie Engle | 0.00 | |
21 | HARLEY DAVID, SAMUEL PAROT | 0.00 | |
22 | KIR ROYAL SCF, David O'brien | 0.00 | |
23 | SATOYAMA, Carlos Quinones | 0.00 | |
24 | DONNER, Peter Leone | 0.00 | |
25 | UKULMAN DE LA NUTRIA, Celso Ariani | 0.00 | |
26 | QUINTENDER LS, Carlos Myrrha | 0.00 | |
27 | ITALIAN GOLD VAN DE KRUISHOEVE, ROWAN WILLIS | 0.00 | |
28 | DALI T, Celso Ariani | 0.00 | |
29 | IBABCO, SANTIAGO LAMBRE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TANTALLON CO-CAPTAIN, Sadie Paulos | 0.00 | |
2 | BEATRIX POTTER, Morgan Ashby | 0.00 | |
3 | Splendid, Lourdes Low | 16.00 | |
4 | MORTON'S CATILLAC, Sadie Paulos | 0.00 | |
5 | ONYXFORDS BLUE MAGIC, Leigh Ashby | 0.00 | |
6 | CARNIVAL, Grace Rabb | 0.00 | |
7 | COPACABANA, Alana Duffy | 0.00 | |
8 | PRADA, Sarah Rabb | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ATTILA, Charlotte R. Black | 0.00 | |
2 | CAPTAIN DUKATO, Sydney Butenhoff | 0.00 | |
3 | Chapter Three Z, Fallyn Belcastro | 16.00 | |
4 | TYBEE, Theresa Tolar | 0.00 | |
5 | GOLDEN GLOCK WS, Haley Barnes | 0.00 | |
6 | TUDOR AMULET, Rachel Hall | 0.00 | |
7 | GRANDELLO, Kate O'Ggrady | 0.00 | |
8 | HOLLISTER, Claudia Levi | 0.00 | |
9 | ANTHEM, Salter Hydinger | 0.00 | |
10 | DON LA ROUGE, Grace Roberts | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHELLO, Kara A. Jones | 0.00 | |
2 | AUSONE, Kelsey Donahoe | 0.00 | |
3 | SIMPATICO, Charlotte Anguiano | 0.00 | |
4 | THE GOVERNOR, Nicole Bailin | 0.00 | |
5 | JACKSON SQUARE, Angela Millon | 0.00 | |
6 | MTM MAKING WAVES, Nicole Bailin | 0.00 | |
7 | VEGLIANTINO, Courtenay Billings | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BIRTHDAY BOY, Kelly Arani | 0.00 | |
2 | SLOANE SQUARE, Lindsay Maxwell | 0.00 | |
3 | LARGESSE, Lindsay Maxwell | 0.00 | |
4 | GOTTA BELIEVE, Carly Snyder | 0.00 | |
5 | KARMA, Amanda Patton | 0.00 | |
6 | CYPRESS, Missy R. Nolen | 0.00 | |
7 | STRATEGE, Meagan Jones | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LATINO, Emma Gurley | 0.00 | |
2 | FRANCESCA, Grace Lyons | 0.00 | |
3 | MOTOWN, Caroline Maude Hedges | 0.00 | |
4 | EXCEPTIONAL, Chloe Watrous | 0.00 | |
5 | ROSE', Elizabeth Ragsdale | 0.00 | |
6 | DEVOTED, Ellison Beaver | 0.00 | |
7 | CONQUISTADOR, Kate Mills | 0.00 | |
8 | GOLD - MASTER, Charlotte Harvey | 0.00 | |
9 | MINKA, Avery Jesel | 0.00 | |
10 | QUINLEY, Ava Todd | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FEARLESS, Emily Durlach | 0.00 | |
2 | CIPRIANO, Kathryn M. Crump | 0.00 | |
3 | I'VE BEEN SPOTTED, Jackie Menk | 0.00 | |
4 | Milano, Jenny McDonough | 0.00 | |
5 | INTUITION, Chrissie Catto | 0.00 | |
6 | TANTARA, Susan T. Reynolds | 0.00 | |
7 | CASPIEN, Heather H. Conder | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JUMP FOREST JUMP, Sadie Parker | 0.00 | |
2 | LUCERNO, Ellie Mastrorocco | 0.00 | |
3 | PAJAMA PARTY, Ava Scharbo | 0.00 | |
4 | KYGO, Jessica Bader | 0.00 | |
5 | ORCHARD HILLS CANDLELIGHT SARANADE, Kathryn Maguire | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WORLD AFFAIR, Amy White | 0.00 | |
2 | JACKSON SQUARE, Holly Shepherd | 0.00 | |
3 | STERLING, Holly Shepherd | 0.00 | |
4 | COZANA, Marcus Gruenthal | 0.00 | |
5 | THE GOVERNOR, Nicole Bailin | 0.00 | |
6 | CAPTAIN DUKATO, Sydney Butenhoff | 0.00 | |
7 | GADGET, Staisha Bejarano | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JACKSON SQUARE, Holly Shepherd | 0.00 | |
2 | WORLD AFFAIR, Amy White | 0.00 | |
3 | COZANA, Marcus Gruenthal | 0.00 | |
4 | STERLING, Holly Shepherd | 0.00 | |
5 | CAPTAIN DUKATO, Sydney Butenhoff | 0.00 | |
6 | GADGET, Staisha Bejarano | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WORLD AFFAIR, Amy White | 0.00 | |
2 | COZANA, Marcus Gruenthal | 0.00 | |
3 | STERLING, Holly Shepherd | 0.00 | |
4 | GADGET, Staisha Bejarano | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STERLING, Holly Shepherd | 0.00 | |
2 | WORLD AFFAIR, Amy White | 0.00 | |
3 | COZANA, Marcus Gruenthal | 0.00 | |
4 | GADGET, Staisha Bejarano | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALRIGHT, Hunter Kay | 0.00 | |
2 | EXCEPTIONAL, Jodi A. Vazquez | 0.00 | |
3 | JEREZ MAIL, Holly Shepherd | 0.00 | |
4 | VICOMTE, Annie Walters | 0.00 | |
5 | APPOINTED, Tommi A. Clark | 0.00 | |
6 | AUGUST, Jodi A. Vazquez | 0.00 | |
7 | QUILOO, Jodi A. Vazquez | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALRIGHT, Hunter Kay | 0.00 | |
2 | EXCEPTIONAL, Jodi A. Vazquez | 0.00 | |
3 | QUILOO, Jodi A. Vazquez | 0.00 | |
4 | VICOMTE, Annie Walters | 0.00 | |
5 | APPOINTED, Tommi A. Clark | 0.00 | |
6 | JEREZ MAIL, Holly Shepherd | 0.00 | |
7 | AUGUST, Jodi A. Vazquez | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VICOMTE, Annie Walters | 0.00 | |
2 | ALRIGHT, Hunter Kay | 0.00 | |
3 | APPOINTED, Tommi A. Clark | 0.00 | |
4 | JEREZ MAIL, Holly Shepherd | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALRIGHT, Hunter Kay | 0.00 | |
2 | APPOINTED, Tommi A. Clark | 0.00 | |
3 | VICOMTE, Annie Walters | 0.00 | |
4 | JEREZ MAIL, Holly Shepherd | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VICOMTE, Annie Walters | 0.00 | |
2 | ALRIGHT, Hunter Kay | 0.00 | |
3 | APPOINTED, Tommi A. Clark | 0.00 | |
4 | EXCEPTIONAL, Jodi A. Vazquez | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CRISTALLO 19, Loren Hazard-daniel | 0.00 | |
2 | GREYTA, Loren Hazard-daniel | 0.00 | |
3 | FEARLESS, Hunter Kay | 0.00 | |
4 | TANTARA, Loren Hazard-daniel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FEARLESS, Hunter Kay | 0.00 | |
2 | CRISTALLO 19, Loren Hazard-daniel | 0.00 | |
3 | TANTARA, Loren Hazard-daniel | 0.00 | |
4 | GREYTA, Loren Hazard-daniel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FEARLESS, Hunter Kay | 0.00 | |
2 | CRISTALLO 19, Loren Hazard-daniel | 0.00 | |
3 | TANTARA, Loren Hazard-daniel | 0.00 | |
4 | GREYTA, Loren Hazard-daniel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TANTARA, Loren Hazard-daniel | 0.00 | |
2 | GREYTA, Loren Hazard-daniel | 0.00 | |
3 | FEARLESS, Hunter Kay | 0.00 | |
4 | CRISTALLO 19, Loren Hazard-daniel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GREYTA, Loren Hazard-daniel | 0.00 | |
2 | CRISTALLO 19, Loren Hazard-daniel | 0.00 | |
3 | TANTARA, Loren Hazard-daniel | 0.00 | |
4 | FEARLESS, Hunter Kay | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MARIO, Hunter Kay | 0.00 | |
2 | MIDAS, Holly Shepherd | 0.00 | |
3 | BRAMBLE RH, Loren Hazard-daniel | 0.00 | |
4 | ANTHEMIS Z, Holly Shepherd | 0.00 | |
5 | BY MY SIDE, Kelsey Barbour | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MARIO, Hunter Kay | 0.00 | |
2 | ANTHEMIS Z, Holly Shepherd | 0.00 | |
3 | MIDAS, Holly Shepherd | 0.00 | |
4 | BRAMBLE RH, Loren Hazard-daniel | 0.00 | |
5 | BY MY SIDE, Kelsey Barbour | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BRAMBLE RH, Loren Hazard-daniel | 0.00 | |
2 | MARIO, Hunter Kay | 0.00 | |
3 | MIDAS, Holly Shepherd | 0.00 | |
4 | BY MY SIDE, Kelsey Barbour | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MARIO, Hunter Kay | 0.00 | |
2 | MIDAS, Holly Shepherd | 0.00 | |
3 | BY MY SIDE, Kelsey Barbour | 0.00 | |
4 | BRAMBLE RH, Loren Hazard-daniel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MARIO, Hunter Kay | 0.00 | |
2 | BRAMBLE RH, Loren Hazard-daniel | 0.00 | |
3 | BY MY SIDE, Kelsey Barbour | 0.00 | |
4 | ANTHEMIS Z, Holly Shepherd | 0.00 | |
5 | MIDAS, Holly Shepherd | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SIMPATICO, Charlotte Anguiano | 0.00 | |
2 | CHELLO, Kara A. Jones | 0.00 | |
3 | THE GOVERNOR, Nicole Bailin | 0.00 | |
4 | JACKSON SQUARE, Angela Millon | 0.00 | |
5 | VEGLIANTINO, Courtenay Billings | 0.00 | |
6 | AUSONE, Kelsey Donahoe | 0.00 | |
7 | VALHALLA, Makenzie Davenport | 0.00 | |
8 | MTM MAKING WAVES, Nicole Bailin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHELLO, Kara A. Jones | 0.00 | |
2 | AUSONE, Kelsey Donahoe | 0.00 | |
3 | SIMPATICO, Charlotte Anguiano | 0.00 | |
4 | THE GOVERNOR, Nicole Bailin | 0.00 | |
5 | VALHALLA, Makenzie Davenport | 0.00 | |
6 | VEGLIANTINO, Courtenay Billings | 0.00 | |
7 | MTM MAKING WAVES, Nicole Bailin | 0.00 | |
8 | JACKSON SQUARE, Angela Millon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AUSONE, Kelsey Donahoe | 0.00 | |
2 | THE GOVERNOR, Nicole Bailin | 0.00 | |
3 | CHELLO, Kara A. Jones | 0.00 | |
4 | SIMPATICO, Charlotte Anguiano | 0.00 | |
5 | JACKSON SQUARE, Angela Millon | 0.00 | |
6 | VALHALLA, Makenzie Davenport | 0.00 | |
7 | MTM MAKING WAVES, Nicole Bailin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AUSONE, Kelsey Donahoe | 0.00 | |
2 | CHELLO, Kara A. Jones | 0.00 | |
3 | JACKSON SQUARE, Angela Millon | 0.00 | |
4 | THE GOVERNOR, Nicole Bailin | 0.00 | |
5 | SIMPATICO, Charlotte Anguiano | 0.00 | |
6 | LUMINARY, Devon A. Degen | 0.00 | |
7 | VALHALLA, Makenzie Davenport | 0.00 | |
8 | MTM MAKING WAVES, Nicole Bailin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AUSONE, Kelsey Donahoe | 0.00 | |
2 | MTM MAKING WAVES, Nicole Bailin | 0.00 | |
3 | CHELLO, Kara A. Jones | 0.00 | |
4 | VALHALLA, Makenzie Davenport | 0.00 | |
5 | SIMPATICO, Charlotte Anguiano | 0.00 | |
6 | THE GOVERNOR, Nicole Bailin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LARGESSE, Lindsay Maxwell | 0.00 | |
2 | CYPRESS, Missy R. Nolen | 0.00 | |
3 | GOTTA BELIEVE, Carly Snyder | 0.00 | |
4 | KARMA, Amanda Patton | 0.00 | |
5 | BIRTHDAY BOY, Kelly Arani | 0.00 | |
6 | SLOANE SQUARE, Lindsay Maxwell | 0.00 | |
7 | STRATEGE, Meagan Jones | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LARGESSE, Lindsay Maxwell | 0.00 | |
2 | BIRTHDAY BOY, Kelly Arani | 0.00 | |
3 | GOTTA BELIEVE, Carly Snyder | 0.00 | |
4 | SLOANE SQUARE, Lindsay Maxwell | 0.00 | |
5 | KARMA, Amanda Patton | 0.00 | |
6 | CYPRESS, Missy R. Nolen | 0.00 | |
7 | STRATEGE, Meagan Jones | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LARGESSE, Lindsay Maxwell | 0.00 | |
2 | BIRTHDAY BOY, Kelly Arani | 0.00 | |
3 | SLOANE SQUARE, Lindsay Maxwell | 0.00 | |
4 | ZIPPO, Devon A. Degen | 0.00 | |
5 | GOTTA BELIEVE, Carly Snyder | 0.00 | |
6 | CYPRESS, Missy R. Nolen | 0.00 | |
7 | STRATEGE, Meagan Jones | 0.00 | |
8 | KARMA, Amanda Patton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LARGESSE, Lindsay Maxwell | 0.00 | |
2 | CYPRESS, Missy R. Nolen | 0.00 | |
3 | KARMA, Amanda Patton | 0.00 | |
4 | GOTTA BELIEVE, Carly Snyder | 0.00 | |
5 | STRATEGE, Meagan Jones | 0.00 | |
6 | ZIPPO, Devon A. Degen | 0.00 | |
7 | SLOANE SQUARE, Lindsay Maxwell | 0.00 | |
8 | BIRTHDAY BOY, Kelly Arani | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LARGESSE, Lindsay Maxwell | 0.00 | |
2 | STRATEGE, Meagan Jones | 0.00 | |
3 | SLOANE SQUARE, Lindsay Maxwell | 0.00 | |
4 | BIRTHDAY BOY, Kelly Arani | 0.00 | |
5 | GOTTA BELIEVE, Carly Snyder | 0.00 | |
6 | CYPRESS, Missy R. Nolen | 0.00 | |
7 | KARMA, Amanda Patton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chapter Three Z, Fallyn Belcastro | 25.00 | |
2 | CARAT, Isabella Durnell | 0.00 | |
3 | HOLLISTER, Claudia Levi | 0.00 | |
4 | ANTHEM, Salter Hydinger | 0.00 | |
5 | TUDOR AMULET, Rachel Hall | 0.00 | |
6 | GOLDEN GLOCK WS, Haley Barnes | 0.00 | |
7 | GRANDELLO, Kate O'Ggrady | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chapter Three Z, Fallyn Belcastro | 25.00 | |
2 | CARAT, Isabella Durnell | 0.00 | |
3 | GOLDEN GLOCK WS, Haley Barnes | 0.00 | |
4 | ANTHEM, Salter Hydinger | 0.00 | |
5 | HOLLISTER, Claudia Levi | 0.00 | |
6 | TUDOR AMULET, Rachel Hall | 0.00 | |
7 | GRANDELLO, Kate O'Ggrady | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GOLDEN GLOCK WS, Haley Barnes | 0.00 | |
2 | Chapter Three Z, Fallyn Belcastro | 20.00 | |
3 | ANTHEM, Salter Hydinger | 0.00 | |
4 | CARAT, Isabella Durnell | 0.00 | |
5 | HOLLISTER, Claudia Levi | 0.00 | |
6 | TUDOR AMULET, Rachel Hall | 0.00 | |
7 | GRANDELLO, Kate O'Ggrady | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GOLDEN GLOCK WS, Haley Barnes | 0.00 | |
2 | Chapter Three Z, Fallyn Belcastro | 20.00 | |
3 | ANTHEM, Salter Hydinger | 0.00 | |
4 | GRANDELLO, Kate O'Ggrady | 0.00 | |
5 | HOLLISTER, Claudia Levi | 0.00 | |
6 | CARAT, Isabella Durnell | 0.00 | |
7 | TUDOR AMULET, Rachel Hall | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GOLDEN GLOCK WS, Haley Barnes | 0.00 | |
2 | CARAT, Isabella Durnell | 0.00 | |
3 | Chapter Three Z, Fallyn Belcastro | 16.00 | |
4 | ANTHEM, Salter Hydinger | 0.00 | |
5 | GRANDELLO, Kate O'Ggrady | 0.00 | |
6 | HOLLISTER, Claudia Levi | 0.00 | |
7 | TUDOR AMULET, Rachel Hall | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TYBEE, Theresa Tolar | 0.00 | |
2 | CAPTAIN DUKATO, Sydney Butenhoff | 0.00 | |
3 | ATTILA, Charlotte R. Black | 0.00 | |
4 | DON LA ROUGE, Grace Roberts | 0.00 | |
5 | IMPRE' CZARIO, Theresa Tolar | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TYBEE, Theresa Tolar | 0.00 | |
2 | ATTILA, Charlotte R. Black | 0.00 | |
3 | CAPTAIN DUKATO, Sydney Butenhoff | 0.00 | |
4 | DON LA ROUGE, Grace Roberts | 0.00 | |
5 | IMPRE' CZARIO, Theresa Tolar | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TYBEE, Theresa Tolar | 0.00 | |
2 | ATTILA, Charlotte R. Black | 0.00 | |
3 | CAPTAIN DUKATO, Sydney Butenhoff | 0.00 | |
4 | DON LA ROUGE, Grace Roberts | 0.00 | |
5 | IMPRE' CZARIO, Theresa Tolar | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TYBEE, Theresa Tolar | 0.00 | |
2 | ATTILA, Charlotte R. Black | 0.00 | |
3 | CAPTAIN DUKATO, Sydney Butenhoff | 0.00 | |
4 | IMPRE' CZARIO, Theresa Tolar | 0.00 | |
5 | DON LA ROUGE, Grace Roberts | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TYBEE, Theresa Tolar | 0.00 | |
2 | CAPTAIN DUKATO, Sydney Butenhoff | 0.00 | |
3 | ATTILA, Charlotte R. Black | 0.00 | |
4 | DON LA ROUGE, Grace Roberts | 0.00 | |
5 | IMPRE' CZARIO, Theresa Tolar | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BEATRIX POTTER, Morgan Ashby | 0.00 | |
2 | COPACABANA, Alana Duffy | 0.00 | |
3 | MORTON'S CATILLAC, Sadie Paulos | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BEATRIX POTTER, Morgan Ashby | 0.00 | |
2 | COPACABANA, Alana Duffy | 0.00 | |
3 | MORTON'S CATILLAC, Sadie Paulos | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BEATRIX POTTER, Morgan Ashby | 0.00 | |
2 | MORTON'S CATILLAC, Sadie Paulos | 0.00 | |
3 | COPACABANA, Alana Duffy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MORTON'S CATILLAC, Sadie Paulos | 0.00 | |
2 | BEATRIX POTTER, Morgan Ashby | 0.00 | |
3 | COPACABANA, Alana Duffy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COPACABANA, Alana Duffy | 0.00 | |
2 | BEATRIX POTTER, Morgan Ashby | 0.00 | |
3 | MORTON'S CATILLAC, Sadie Paulos | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ONYXFORDS BLUE MAGIC, Leigh Ashby | 0.00 | |
2 | Splendid, Lourdes Low | 20.00 | |
3 | STRAWBERRY WINE, Katie Mac Wright | 0.00 | |
4 | CARNIVAL, Grace Rabb | 0.00 | |
5 | TANTALLON CO-CAPTAIN, Sadie Paulos | 0.00 | |
6 | PRADA, Sarah Rabb | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TANTALLON CO-CAPTAIN, Sadie Paulos | 0.00 | |
2 | STRAWBERRY WINE, Katie Mac Wright | 0.00 | |
3 | CARNIVAL, Grace Rabb | 0.00 | |
4 | Splendid, Lourdes Low | 12.00 | |
5 | PRADA, Sarah Rabb | 0.00 | |
6 | ONYXFORDS BLUE MAGIC, Leigh Ashby | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TANTALLON CO-CAPTAIN, Sadie Paulos | 0.00 | |
2 | ONYXFORDS BLUE MAGIC, Leigh Ashby | 0.00 | |
3 | Splendid, Lourdes Low | 16.00 | |
4 | PRADA, Sarah Rabb | 0.00 | |
5 | STRAWBERRY WINE, Katie Mac Wright | 0.00 | |
6 | CARNIVAL, Grace Rabb | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ONYXFORDS BLUE MAGIC, Leigh Ashby | 0.00 | |
2 | TANTALLON CO-CAPTAIN, Sadie Paulos | 0.00 | |
3 | CARNIVAL, Grace Rabb | 0.00 | |
4 | PRADA, Sarah Rabb | 0.00 | |
5 | STRAWBERRY WINE, Katie Mac Wright | 0.00 | |
6 | Splendid, Lourdes Low | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ONYXFORDS BLUE MAGIC, Leigh Ashby | 0.00 | |
2 | CARNIVAL, Grace Rabb | 0.00 | |
3 | PRADA, Sarah Rabb | 0.00 | |
4 | Splendid, Lourdes Low | 12.00 | |
5 | STRAWBERRY WINE, Katie Mac Wright | 0.00 | |
6 | TANTALLON CO-CAPTAIN, Sadie Paulos | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MESSICK, Kyle A. Owens | 0.00 | |
2 | CIPRIANO, Kathryn M. Crump | 0.00 | |
3 | FEARLESS, Emily Durlach | 0.00 | |
4 | Milano, Jenny McDonough | 0.00 | |
5 | I'VE BEEN SPOTTED, Jackie Menk | 0.00 | |
6 | SMALL VENTURE, Laura Leitch | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MESSICK, Kyle A. Owens | 0.00 | |
2 | FEARLESS, Emily Durlach | 0.00 | |
3 | I'VE BEEN SPOTTED, Jackie Menk | 0.00 | |
4 | CIPRIANO, Kathryn M. Crump | 0.00 | |
5 | SMALL VENTURE, Laura Leitch | 0.00 | |
6 | Milano, Jenny McDonough | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MESSICK, Kyle A. Owens | 0.00 | |
2 | FEARLESS, Emily Durlach | 0.00 | |
3 | I'VE BEEN SPOTTED, Jackie Menk | 0.00 | |
4 | SMALL VENTURE, Laura Leitch | 0.00 | |
5 | Milano, Jenny McDonough | 0.00 | |
6 | CIPRIANO, Kathryn M. Crump | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MESSICK, Kyle A. Owens | 0.00 | |
2 | CIPRIANO, Kathryn M. Crump | 0.00 | |
3 | FEARLESS, Emily Durlach | 0.00 | |
4 | Milano, Jenny McDonough | 0.00 | |
5 | I'VE BEEN SPOTTED, Jackie Menk | 0.00 | |
6 | SMALL VENTURE, Laura Leitch | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MESSICK, Kyle A. Owens | 0.00 | |
2 | Milano, Jenny McDonough | 0.00 | |
3 | CIPRIANO, Kathryn M. Crump | 0.00 | |
4 | FEARLESS, Emily Durlach | 0.00 | |
5 | SMALL VENTURE, Laura Leitch | 0.00 | |
6 | I'VE BEEN SPOTTED, Jackie Menk | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TANTARA, Susan T. Reynolds | 0.00 | |
2 | VIVA MAS, Sherri R. Geddes | 0.00 | |
3 | INTUITION, Chrissie Catto | 0.00 | |
4 | ROMANTICO, Lisa F Spriggs | 0.00 | |
5 | WHEELS OF FORTUNE, Penny Anderson | 0.00 | |
6 | CASPIEN, Heather H. Conder | 0.00 | |
7 | SPANDAU, Sherri R. Geddes | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TANTARA, Susan T. Reynolds | 0.00 | |
2 | ROMANTICO, Lisa F Spriggs | 0.00 | |
3 | SPANDAU, Sherri R. Geddes | 0.00 | |
4 | CASPIEN, Heather H. Conder | 0.00 | |
5 | WHEELS OF FORTUNE, Penny Anderson | 0.00 | |
6 | INTUITION, Chrissie Catto | 0.00 | |
7 | VIVA MAS, Sherri R. Geddes | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VIVA MAS, Sherri R. Geddes | 0.00 | |
2 | ROMANTICO, Lisa F Spriggs | 0.00 | |
3 | TANTARA, Susan T. Reynolds | 0.00 | |
4 | CASPIEN, Heather H. Conder | 0.00 | |
5 | SPANDAU, Sherri R. Geddes | 0.00 | |
6 | INTUITION, Chrissie Catto | 0.00 | |
7 | WHEELS OF FORTUNE, Penny Anderson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SPANDAU, Sherri R. Geddes | 0.00 | |
2 | CASPIEN, Heather H. Conder | 0.00 | |
3 | VIVA MAS, Sherri R. Geddes | 0.00 | |
4 | INTUITION, Chrissie Catto | 0.00 | |
5 | TANTARA, Susan T. Reynolds | 0.00 | |
6 | WHEELS OF FORTUNE, Penny Anderson | 0.00 | |
7 | ROMANTICO, Lisa F Spriggs | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VIVA MAS, Sherri R. Geddes | 0.00 | |
2 | TANTARA, Susan T. Reynolds | 0.00 | |
3 | ROMANTICO, Lisa F Spriggs | 0.00 | |
4 | INTUITION, Chrissie Catto | 0.00 | |
5 | CASPIEN, Heather H. Conder | 0.00 | |
6 | WHEELS OF FORTUNE, Penny Anderson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASUAL, Chloe Watrous | 0.00 | |
1 | BY MY SIDE, Lauren Mccarthy | 0.00 | |
2 | LATINO, Emma Gurley | 0.00 | |
2 | FRANCESCA, Grace Lyons | 0.00 | |
3 | MOTOWN, Caroline Maude Hedges | 0.00 | |
3 | DEVOTED, Ellison Beaver | 0.00 | |
4 | MINKA, Avery Jesel | 0.00 | |
4 | CONQUISTADOR, Kate Mills | 0.00 | |
5 | GOLD - MASTER, Charlotte Harvey | 0.00 | |
5 | EXCEPTIONAL, Chloe Watrous | 0.00 | |
6 | QUINLEY, Ava Todd | 0.00 | |
6 | PACINO, Natalie Croft | 0.00 | |
7 | ROSE', Elizabeth Ragsdale | 0.00 | |
7 | VIOLA BF, Katherine Atherton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LATINO, Emma Gurley | 0.00 | |
1 | VIOLA BF, Katherine Atherton | 0.00 | |
2 | PACINO, Natalie Croft | 0.00 | |
2 | FRANCESCA, Grace Lyons | 0.00 | |
3 | QUINLEY, Ava Todd | 0.00 | |
3 | CASUAL, Chloe Watrous | 0.00 | |
4 | EXCEPTIONAL, Chloe Watrous | 0.00 | |
4 | GOLD - MASTER, Charlotte Harvey | 0.00 | |
5 | CONQUISTADOR, Kate Mills | 0.00 | |
5 | MOTOWN, Caroline Maude Hedges | 0.00 | |
6 | DEVOTED, Ellison Beaver | 0.00 | |
6 | MINKA, Avery Jesel | 0.00 | |
7 | ROSE', Elizabeth Ragsdale | 0.00 | |
7 | BY MY SIDE, Lauren Mccarthy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GOLD - MASTER, Charlotte Harvey | 0.00 | |
1 | LATINO, Emma Gurley | 0.00 | |
2 | PACINO, Natalie Croft | 0.00 | |
2 | MINKA, Avery Jesel | 0.00 | |
3 | QUINLEY, Ava Todd | 0.00 | |
3 | MOTOWN, Caroline Maude Hedges | 0.00 | |
4 | FRANCESCA, Grace Lyons | 0.00 | |
4 | VIOLA BF, Katherine Atherton | 0.00 | |
5 | CONQUISTADOR, Kate Mills | 0.00 | |
5 | EXCEPTIONAL, Chloe Watrous | 0.00 | |
6 | ROSE', Elizabeth Ragsdale | 0.00 | |
6 | BY MY SIDE, Lauren Mccarthy | 0.00 | |
7 | DEVOTED, Ellison Beaver | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LATINO, Emma Gurley | 0.00 | |
1 | EXCEPTIONAL, Chloe Watrous | 0.00 | |
2 | PACINO, Natalie Croft | 0.00 | |
2 | MOTOWN, Caroline Maude Hedges | 0.00 | |
3 | VIOLA BF, Katherine Atherton | 0.00 | |
3 | BY MY SIDE, Lauren Mccarthy | 0.00 | |
4 | FRANCESCA, Grace Lyons | 0.00 | |
4 | ROSE', Elizabeth Ragsdale | 0.00 | |
5 | CONQUISTADOR, Kate Mills | 0.00 | |
5 | DEVOTED, Ellison Beaver | 0.00 | |
6 | QUINLEY, Ava Todd | 0.00 | |
6 | MINKA, Avery Jesel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VIOLA BF, Katherine Atherton | 0.00 | |
1 | LATINO, Emma Gurley | 0.00 | |
2 | QUINLEY, Ava Todd | 0.00 | |
2 | DEVOTED, Ellison Beaver | 0.00 | |
3 | ROSE', Elizabeth Ragsdale | 0.00 | |
3 | FRANCESCA, Grace Lyons | 0.00 | |
4 | BY MY SIDE, Lauren Mccarthy | 0.00 | |
4 | GOLD - MASTER, Charlotte Harvey | 0.00 | |
5 | PACINO, Natalie Croft | 0.00 | |
5 | MINKA, Avery Jesel | 0.00 | |
6 | CONQUISTADOR, Kate Mills | 0.00 | |
6 | MOTOWN, Caroline Maude Hedges | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JUMP FOREST JUMP, Sadie Parker | 0.00 | |
2 | LUCERNO, Ellie Mastrorocco | 0.00 | |
3 | PAJAMA PARTY, Ava Scharbo | 0.00 | |
4 | KYGO, Jessica Bader | 0.00 | |
5 | ORCHARD HILLS CANDLELIGHT SARANADE, Kathryn Maguire | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JUMP FOREST JUMP, Sadie Parker | 0.00 | |
2 | KYGO, Jessica Bader | 0.00 | |
3 | LUCERNO, Ellie Mastrorocco | 0.00 | |
4 | ORCHARD HILLS CANDLELIGHT SARANADE, Kathryn Maguire | 0.00 | |
5 | PAJAMA PARTY, Ava Scharbo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JUMP FOREST JUMP, Sadie Parker | 0.00 | |
2 | LUCERNO, Ellie Mastrorocco | 0.00 | |
3 | PAJAMA PARTY, Ava Scharbo | 0.00 | |
4 | ORCHARD HILLS CANDLELIGHT SARANADE, Kathryn Maguire | 0.00 | |
5 | KYGO, Jessica Bader | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PAJAMA PARTY, Ava Scharbo | 0.00 | |
2 | JUMP FOREST JUMP, Sadie Parker | 0.00 | |
3 | KYGO, Jessica Bader | 0.00 | |
4 | LUCERNO, Ellie Mastrorocco | 0.00 | |
5 | ORCHARD HILLS CANDLELIGHT SARANADE, Kathryn Maguire | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KYGO, Jessica Bader | 0.00 | |
2 | LUCERNO, Ellie Mastrorocco | 0.00 | |
3 | JUMP FOREST JUMP, Sadie Parker | 0.00 | |
4 | PAJAMA PARTY, Ava Scharbo | 0.00 | |
5 | ORCHARD HILLS CANDLELIGHT SARANADE, Kathryn Maguire | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAVALLI, Rilee Mcdonald | 0.00 | |
1 | FARA-HILIJA VAN DE START, Elena Portu | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hennessy, Brooke Kemper | 0.00 | |
2 | HARDWISH 711, Wendy Dixon | 0.00 | |
3 | K'S ROXSTEADY, Jonathan Corrigan | 0.00 | |
4 | CLASSIC DE LA VELLE, Quinn Anthony James Carter | 0.00 | |
5 | OLIVIA SCF, David O'brien | 0.00 | |
6 | PATRIOT, Bruce Christison | 0.00 | |
7 | UFO, Jackie Sawyer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TOP GUN V, Samantha Green | 0.00 | |
2 | HARDWISH 711, Wendy Dixon | 0.00 | |
3 | HENNESSY, Claire Thalhimer | 0.00 | |
4 | OLIVIA SCF, David O'brien | 0.00 | |
5 | PENKIVIL, Elodie Watrous | 0.00 | |
6 | K'S ROXSTEADY, Jonathan Corrigan | 0.00 | |
7 | COINCIDENCE, Elaina Schenck | 0.00 | |
8 | DOUBLE O SEVEN, Rilee Mcdonald | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VINDICATOR, Lanie Nash | 0.00 | |
1 | HENNESSY, Claire Thalhimer | 0.00 | |
1 | CAVALLI, Rilee Mcdonald | 0.00 | |
1 | TOP GUN V, Samantha Green | 0.00 | |
1 | SUPER MOON, Emily Durlach | 0.00 | |
1 | GADGET, Staisha Bejarano | 0.00 | |
1 | K'S ROXSTEADY, Jonathan Corrigan | 0.00 | |
1 | PATRIOT, Heather H. Conder | 0.00 | |
1 | UFO, Jackie Sawyer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AMADEUS E3, Eva Dietz | 0.00 | |
1 | WALKING ON SUNSHINE, Michelle Norgren | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FIGO VAN OVERIS, Regan Baker | 0.00 | |
2 | SUPER FABULOSA, Kelsey Donahoe | 0.00 | |
3 | STARFIRE, Mary Bowman | 0.00 | |
4 | LISBON, Patrik Lonn | 0.00 | |
5 | DEBORAH, Katie Wannall | 0.00 | |
6 | FARA-HILIJA VAN DE START, Elena Portu | 0.00 | |
7 | AMARO, Staisha Bejarano | 0.00 | |
8 | UFO, Jackie Sawyer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DEBORAH, Katie Wannall | 0.00 | |
2 | WALKING ON SUNSHINE, Michelle Norgren | 0.00 | |
3 | STARFIRE, Mary Bowman | 0.00 | |
4 | WARWIN, Anastasia Blackman | 0.00 | |
5 | BELIA, Kate Mccaffrey | 0.00 | |
6 | HOCINTHE VDL, Ginny Gale | 0.00 | |
7 | AMARO, Brianna Y. Leone | 0.00 | |
8 | TH STERLING, Tinita E. Hughes | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CARPE DIEM, Juan Ortiz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROCKING THE BOAT, Larry Antonini | 0.00 | |
2 | CADESH, Patrik Lonn | 0.00 | |
3 | KALLE, Caia Watridge | 0.00 | |
4 | CORCOVADO BG, Andrea Matesick | 0.00 | |
5 | LISBON, Patrik Lonn | 0.00 | |
6 | FARA-HILIJA VAN DE START, Elena Portu | 0.00 | |
7 | DEBORAH, Katie Wannall | 0.00 | |
8 | FIGO VAN OVERIS, Regan Baker | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RUDYARD, Amy Hebert | 0.00 | |
2 | CARPE DIEM, Juan Ortiz | 0.00 | |
3 | RAGNAR, Kate Mccaffrey | 0.00 | |
4 | SUGATI, Laurie Birnbach | 0.00 | |
5 | CAVALLI, Rilee Mcdonald | 0.00 | |
6 | ASLAND, Larry Antonini | 0.00 | |
7 | QUOTE UNQUOTE, Juan Ortiz | 0.00 | |
8 | POWER HOUR, Allison Sherwood | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FRAUPINA H, Lorcan Gallagher | 0.00 | |
1 | COLLEEN, Elizabeth Shaffer | 0.00 | |
1 | ABILENE, Loren Hazard-daniel | 0.00 | |
1 | FEELGOOD V, Erin Halkins | 0.00 | |
1 | VINDICATOR, Dawn Hersey | 0.00 | |
1 | TARGUI DE LIMOY, Laine Foshee | 0.00 | |
1 | SANTANA 17, Lee A. Hughes | 0.00 | |
1 | PHINEAS, Kimberly Prince | 0.00 | |
1 | ZIPPO Z, FREDDIE VAZQUEZ | 0.00 | |
1 | HJ SWING TIME, Holly Shepherd | 0.00 | |
1 | SKYMILES, Holly Shepherd | 0.00 | |
1 | CALVANO, Linda Bammann | 0.00 | |
1 | BOLIVIA CAR, Santiago Arenas | 0.00 | |
1 | OPHELIA KOROLEVA, Camille Maynard | 0.00 | |
1 | RUSLAMDE PETRA, Jen Hauser | 0.00 | |
1 | NEW MOON SCF, Jennifer Waxman | 0.00 | |
1 | CENTRIKO VOLO, Stella Manship | 0.00 | |
1 | QUINTARA, Carlos Myrrha | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COLINA N, Shane P. Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
2 | GIOVANNI, Michael Tokaruk | 0.00 | |
3 | UBRIS, ALINE DOMINGO | 0.00 | |
4 | CASSINO W, Juan Ortiz | 0.00 | |
5 | DELIGHT M-G C DE LEUZE, Klee Hellerman | 0.00 | |
6 | HELIANTHUS H, Klee Hellerman | 0.00 | |
7 | GOW GOW, Carlos Quinones | 0.00 | |
8 | STAIRWAY TO THE STARS, Melissa Welker | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PARIS, Camille Maynard | 0.00 | |
2 | NUMBER ONE, Juan Ortiz | 0.00 | |
3 | FEELGOOD V, Erin Halkins | 0.00 | |
4 | CALVIN, Linda Bammann | 0.00 | |
5 | ALLAN, Lorcan Gallagher | 0.00 | |
6 | BELIZE D'IVE Z, Lorcan Gallagher | 0.00 | |
7 | FIRST IMPRESSION, Deborah Stephens | 0.00 | |
8 | RF MARVEL, Marilyn Little | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BUTTERFLY, Camille Maynard | 0.00 | |
2 | ELEKTRISK, Erin E. Haas | 0.00 | |
3 | STAIRWAY TO THE STARS, Rebecca Conway | 0.00 | |
4 | CENTRIKO VOLO, Stella Manship | 0.00 | |
5 | DOMINICUS B, Kathleen Full Baudeneau | 0.00 | |
6 | DAVENDY S, Darragh Kerins | 0.00 | |
7 | SKYMILES, Holly Shepherd | 0.00 | |
8 | SANTA ROSA BALOU, Stella Manship | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STAIRWAY TO THE STARS, Melissa Welker | 0.00 | |
2 | UBRIS, ALINE DOMINGO | 0.00 | |
3 | GOLIATH, Sulu Rose-reed | 0.00 | |
4 | TARGUI DE LIMOY, Laine Foshee | 0.00 | |
5 | END GAME, Kara A. Jones | 0.00 | |
6 | RAHAB, Loran Povelites | 0.00 | |
7 | CARACAS CAR, Fernando Cardenas | 0.00 | |
8 | FIRST IMPRESSION, Deborah Stephens | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AITI, Summer Paulos | 0.00 | |
2 | HOCINTHE VDL, Ginny Gale | 0.00 | |
3 | BOOK OF SECRETS, Mary Jo Welsh | 0.00 | |
4 | SANTANA 17, Samantha Ellis | 0.00 | |
5 | TH STERLING, Tinita E. Hughes | 0.00 | |
6 | CLASSIC DE LA VELLE, Quinn Anthony James Carter | 0.00 | |
7 | WARWIN, Anastasia Blackman | 0.00 | |
8 | QUINTUS RUBIN, Chloe Watrous | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BOOK OF SECRETS, Mary Jo Welsh | 0.00 | |
2 | HOCINTHE VDL, Ginny Gale | 0.00 | |
3 | HARDWISH 711, Wendy Dixon | 0.00 | |
4 | JUSTIFIED, Bryn Hurley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BOOK OF SECRETS, Mary Jo Welsh | 0.00 | |
2 | HOCINTHE VDL, Ginny Gale | 0.00 | |
3 | SANTANA 17, Samantha Ellis | 0.00 | |
4 | VINDICATOR, Lanie Nash | 0.00 | |
5 | UFO, Jackie Sawyer | 0.00 | |
6 | PATRIOT, Heather H. Conder | 0.00 | |
7 | TOP GUN V, Samantha Green | 0.00 | |
8 | SHUTTERBUG, Alina Dumitrescu | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DOLLAR GIRL, Erica Glancey | 0.00 | |
2 | BRISBANE, Tori Bilas | 0.00 | |
3 | PROXIMO, Tinita E. Hughes | 0.00 | |
4 | CO-STARR, Stephanie King | 0.00 | |
5 | FLASHY, Courtenay Billings | 0.00 | |
6 | BALLYVADD OLYMPIC CLOVER, Anderson Wagner | 0.00 | |
7 | CALEA 57, Alberto Sarmiento | 0.00 | |
8 | SO HIGH, Megan Kutcher | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DUTCH, Kelsey Donahoe | 0.00 | |
2 | PROXIMO, Tinita E. Hughes | 0.00 | |
3 | OPHELIA KOROLEVA, Jordan Keay Dillenberg | 0.00 | |
4 | CORCOVADO BG, Andrea Matesick | 0.00 | |
5 | RUDYARD, Amy Hebert | 0.00 | |
6 | CALVANO, Linda Bammann | 0.00 | |
7 | FRAUPINA H, Claire F. Bakewell | 0.00 | |
8 | COLLEEN, Elizabeth Shaffer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PHINEAS, Vicki Lowell | 0.00 | |
2 | SO HIGH, Megan Kutcher | 0.00 | |
3 | RUDYARD, Amy Hebert | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BRISBANE, Tori Bilas | 0.00 | |
2 | CO-STARR, Stephanie King | 0.00 | |
3 | FRAUPINA H, Claire F. Bakewell | 0.00 | |
4 | CVF NATIVE DESIGN, Ellen C. Allred | 0.00 | |
5 | COLLEEN, Elizabeth Shaffer | 0.00 | |
6 | BALLYVADD OLYMPIC CLOVER, Anderson Wagner | 0.00 | |
7 | PURE NUTMEG, Tracey Cover | 0.00 | |
8 | CORCOVADO BG, Andrea Matesick | 0.00 | |
9 | FASHION MINT, Stephanie King | 0.00 | |
10 | SO HIGH, Megan Kutcher | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LIBERTY, Chloe Jhin | 0.00 | |
2 | Pennacle, Peyton Preblick | 20.00 | |
3 | ELMO V.D. BREMDHOEVE, Chloe Jhin | 0.00 | |
4 | OLEY, Haley Barnes | 0.00 | |
5 | CON FIRE, Ryleigh Threatt | 0.00 | |
6 | CARIBEAN COVERGIRL, Austin Cumming | 0.00 | |
7 | RUSLAMDE PETRA, Karyn Armstead | 0.00 | |
8 | AMADEUS E3, Eva Dietz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BUTTERFLY, Eleanor Thompson | 0.00 | |
2 | LIBERTY, Chloe Jhin | 0.00 | |
3 | ELMO V.D. BREMDHOEVE, Chloe Jhin | 0.00 | |
4 | OLEY, Haley Barnes | 0.00 | |
5 | CARIBEAN COVERGIRL, Austin Cumming | 0.00 | |
6 | AMADEUS E3, Eva Dietz | 0.00 | |
7 | Pennacle, Peyton Preblick | 0.00 | |
8 | CON FIRE, Ryleigh Threatt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | OLEY, Haley Barnes | 0.00 | |
2 | RUSLAMDE PETRA, Karyn Armstead | 0.00 | |
3 | AMADEUS E3, Eva Dietz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ELMO V.D. BREMDHOEVE, Chloe Jhin | 0.00 | |
2 | BUTTERFLY, Eleanor Thompson | 0.00 | |
3 | OLEY, Haley Barnes | 0.00 | |
4 | CARIBEAN COVERGIRL, Austin Cumming | 0.00 | |
5 | AMADEUS E3, Eva Dietz | 0.00 | |
6 | CON FIRE, Ryleigh Threatt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ESTAVAL, JOHANNA BECKMANN | 0.00 | |
2 | ALLAN, Christina Rogalny | 0.00 | |
3 | JULIO VH ELZENHOUT, Jamie Souccar Young | 0.00 | |
4 | D'ARTAGNAN 206, Lauren Berardino | 0.00 | |
5 | GINORADO, Virginia Bonnie | 0.00 | |
6 | MTM FASHIONISTA, Isabella Durnell | 0.00 | |
7 | DITHARIN, Kathleen Full Baudeneau | 0.00 | |
8 | LEROY, John Angus | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SKYFALL, Caroline Michele Dugas | 0.00 | |
2 | CASSANDRA DREAMS, Mia Albelo | 0.00 | |
3 | ALLAN, Christina Rogalny | 0.00 | |
4 | ESTAVAL, JOHANNA BECKMANN | 0.00 | |
5 | DITHARIN, Kathleen Full Baudeneau | 0.00 | |
6 | DOMINICUS B, Kathleen Full Baudeneau | 0.00 | |
7 | COLDITZ, Isabella Durnell | 0.00 | |
8 | JULIO VH ELZENHOUT, Jamie Souccar Young | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SKYFALL, Caroline Michele Dugas | 0.00 | |
2 | GINORADO, Virginia Bonnie | 0.00 | |
3 | ALLAN, Christina Rogalny | 0.00 | |
4 | COLDITZ, Isabella Durnell | 0.00 | |
5 | JULIO VH ELZENHOUT, Jamie Souccar Young | 0.00 | |
6 | CASSANDRA DREAMS, Mia Albelo | 0.00 | |
7 | LEROY, John Angus | 0.00 | |
8 | MTM FASHIONISTA, Isabella Durnell | 0.00 | |
9 | D'ARTAGNAN 206, Lauren Berardino | 0.00 | |
10 | DITHARIN, Kathleen Full Baudeneau | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PHANDORA, Lucrezia Wildenstein | 0.00 | |
2 | JET, Lila L. Sessums | 0.00 | |
3 | ALHALIL, Michelle N. Grau | 0.00 | |
4 | QUILOTTA 2, Summer Paulos | 0.00 | |
5 | GRACE, Lucrezia Wildenstein | 0.00 | |
6 | ALECTRA, Jenna P. Friedman | 0.00 | |
7 | POPPIN' TAGS, Bryan J. Dietz | 0.00 | |
8 | EXCELLENT, Serena Marron | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DANGER G, Sarah Warden | 0.00 | |
2 | JET, Lila L. Sessums | 0.00 | |
3 | FLEET COMMANDER 21, Leslie VanSant | 0.00 | |
4 | RAGNAR, Kate Mccaffrey | 0.00 | |
5 | ELEKTRISK, Erin E. Haas | 0.00 | |
6 | HER OTONO, Alexia Thermiotis | 0.00 | |
7 | CARONA Z, Erin E. Haas | 0.00 | |
8 | POPPIN' TAGS, Bryan J. Dietz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QUILOTTA 2, Summer Paulos | 0.00 | |
2 | ELIAN 5, Maria Costa | 0.00 | |
3 | BALANS RV, Summer Paulos | 0.00 | |
4 | PHANDORA, Lucrezia Wildenstein | 0.00 | |
5 | ELEKTRISK, Erin E. Haas | 0.00 | |
6 | WALTER 61, Arianna Tucker | 0.00 | |
7 | LAS VEGAS 183, Jackie Smith Hassey | 0.00 | |
8 | POLLY POCKET, Arianna Tucker | 0.00 | |
9 | DANGER G, Sarah Warden | 0.00 | |
10 | CARONA Z, Erin E. Haas | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QUADEA, Virginia Bonnie | 0.00 | |
2 | BARRY Z, Brooke Kennedy | 0.00 | |
3 | CALAMANZO, Armando Hassey | 0.00 | |
4 | CARLOTTA 168, Carly Dvorkin | 0.00 | |
5 | CHEENOOK 8, JOHANNA BECKMANN | 0.00 | |
6 | UDO DV, Erin E. Haas | 0.00 | |
7 | Evensong, Ginny Gale | 0.00 | |
8 | CACAN, Serena Marron | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BULL RUN'S ULTIMATE GRACE, Jamie Buis | 0.00 | |
2 | ZUMBA, Virginia Bonnie | 0.00 | |
3 | QUADEA, Virginia Bonnie | 0.00 | |
4 | CHEENOOK 8, JOHANNA BECKMANN | 0.00 | |
5 | CLAAS 16, Lindsay Maxwell | 0.00 | |
6 | Evensong, Ginny Gale | 50.00 | |
7 | WKD TOKYO, Kiva A. Iscol | 0.00 | |
8 | CALAMANZO, Armando Hassey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CARLOTTA 168, Carly Dvorkin | 0.00 | |
2 | GALAXY, Quinn Larimer | 0.00 | |
3 | CALAMANZO, Armando Hassey | 0.00 | |
4 | UDO DV, Erin E. Haas | 0.00 | |
5 | FUEGO, Carly Dvorkin | 0.00 | |
6 | Evensong, Ginny Gale | 350.00 | |
7 | END GAME, Kara A. Jones | 0.00 | |
8 | ZUMBA, Virginia Bonnie | 0.00 | |
9 | CONTAGO, Eugenio Garza | 0.00 | |
10 | DOMINO, Erin E. Haas | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FAMOSO D IVE Z, Nicole Loochtan | 0.00 | |
2 | CAIMAN DES SEQUOIAS, Nicole Loochtan | 0.00 | |
3 | JESSICA DE LAUBRY, Alexa M. Lowe-wiseman | 0.00 | |
4 | USA TODAY, Spencer Brittan | 0.00 | |
5 | CARAIBE SUNHEUP Z, SARAH BAGWORTH | 0.00 | |
6 | MALOU, SARAH BAGWORTH | 0.00 | |
7 | CUPID SHUFFLE, Virginia Bonnie | 0.00 | |
8 | LIMBOY VON WORRENBERG, Quinn Larimer | 0.00 | |
9 | KECHO DU SUD, Kelly Arani | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAIMAN DES SEQUOIAS, Nicole Loochtan | 0.00 | |
2 | FAMOSO D IVE Z, Nicole Loochtan | 0.00 | |
3 | CUPID SHUFFLE, Virginia Bonnie | 0.00 | |
4 | CARACAS CAR, Eugenio Garza | 0.00 | |
5 | JESSICA DE LAUBRY, Alexa M. Lowe-wiseman | 0.00 | |
6 | KECHO DU SUD, Kelly Arani | 0.00 | |
7 | QUALITY ON TOP, Erin E. Haas | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MALOU, SARAH BAGWORTH | 0.00 | |
2 | CHEENOOK 8, JOHANNA BECKMANN | 0.00 | |
3 | CARAIBE SUNHEUP Z, SARAH BAGWORTH | 0.00 | |
4 | QUALITY ON TOP, Erin E. Haas | 0.00 | |
5 | CARACAS CAR, Eugenio Garza | 0.00 | |
6 | CUPID SHUFFLE, Virginia Bonnie | 0.00 | |
7 | USA TODAY, Spencer Brittan | 0.00 | |
8 | CAIMAN DES SEQUOIAS, Nicole Loochtan | 0.00 | |
9 | KECHO DU SUD, Kelly Arani | 0.00 | |
10 | FAMOSO D IVE Z, Nicole Loochtan | 0.00 | |
11 | LIMBOY VON WORRENBERG, Quinn Larimer | 0.00 | |
12 | ZIDOCTRO, Jenna P. Friedman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ELMO V.D. BREMDHOEVE, FREDDIE VAZQUEZ | 0.00 | |
2 | CORCOVADO BG, Michael Tokaruk | 0.00 | |
3 | COL DE KNOLTON, Rebecca Conway | 0.00 | |
4 | COPYCAT, Holly Shepherd | 0.00 | |
5 | HOT TOPIC, JUAN MANUEL GALLEGO | 0.00 | |
6 | FLEET COMMANDER 21, Leslie VanSant | 0.00 | |
7 | ESTAVAL, JOHANNA BECKMANN | 0.00 | |
8 | COLDITZ, Lee A. Hughes | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | L-Geneva HS, Brooke Kemper | 140.00 | |
2 | UP'AN GO DE ST DRUON, Serena Marron | 0.00 | |
3 | TORMUND, Clayton-Lee Russell | 0.00 | |
4 | GOW GOW, Carlos Quinones | 0.00 | |
5 | DAVENDY S, Darragh Kerins | 0.00 | |
6 | NINETWOFIVE, Stephanie E Angus | 0.00 | |
7 | FIRST IMPRESSION, Deborah Stephens | 0.00 | |
8 | TY BOY, Harrison C. Ford | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GASTONE, FREDDIE VAZQUEZ | 0.00 | |
2 | ALTER EGO, Margie Engle | 0.00 | |
3 | ZATHURA, Camille Maynard | 0.00 | |
4 | ARNO VH SCHEEFKASTEEL Z, Margie Engle | 0.00 | |
5 | L-Geneva HS, Brooke Kemper | 190.00 | |
6 | COPYCAT, Holly Shepherd | 0.00 | |
7 | GOW GOW, Carlos Quinones | 0.00 | |
8 | TORMUND, Clayton-Lee Russell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PRIMO CALYPSO, Paul O'shea | 0.00 | |
2 | HIP GIRL, Lauren A. Tisbo | 0.00 | |
3 | JUNTA, Michael Tokaruk | 0.00 | |
4 | STEALING HOME, Lorcan Gallagher | 0.00 | |
5 | JET, Lila L. Sessums | 0.00 | |
6 | SO ELUSIVE, ROWAN WILLIS | 0.00 | |
7 | REBEL FOR KICKS, Juan Ortiz | 0.00 | |
8 | CLASSIC MAI TAI, Brooke Kemper | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CELINE BURME, Klee Hellerman | 0.00 | |
2 | RF BLACK PEARL, Nicholas Dello Joio | 0.00 | |
3 | SADHGURU, Carlos Quinones | 0.00 | |
4 | CLASSIC MAI TAI, Brooke Kemper | 0.00 | |
5 | CARA MIA K, FREDDIE VAZQUEZ | 0.00 | |
6 | BALOUS DIAMOND, Gavin Moylan | 0.00 | |
7 | ENDY, Nicholas Dello Joio | 0.00 | |
8 | LAS VEGAS 183, Jackie Smith Hassey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BULL RUN'S PRINCE OF PEACE, Kristen B. Vanderveen | 0.00 | |
2 | INOUK P, Klee Hellerman | 0.00 | |
3 | BALOUS DIAMOND, Gavin Moylan | 0.00 | |
4 | RF BLACK PEARL, Nicholas Dello Joio | 0.00 | |
5 | CLASSIC MAI TAI, Brooke Kemper | 0.00 | |
6 | CELINE BURME, Klee Hellerman | 0.00 | |
7 | SERALDO, Juan Ortiz | 0.00 | |
8 | SKARA GLEN'S PARA BELLUM, Paul O'shea | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ARMADO, Miriam G. Mc Clure-adam | 0.00 | |
2 | RF KALAHARI, Marilyn Little | 0.00 | |
3 | FELIX, Marilyn Little | 0.00 | |
4 | JAKKO, Paige Johnson | 0.00 | |
5 | STEALING HOME, Lorcan Gallagher | 0.00 | |
6 | SKARA GLEN'S FLORENCIA, Paul O'shea | 0.00 | |
7 | INNOVATION, Paige Johnson | 0.00 | |
8 | ZARATE 2, Lorcan Gallagher | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TASMANIE VH LINDEHOF Z, Todd D. Minikus | 0.00 | |
2 | INOUK P, Klee Hellerman | 0.00 | |
3 | BULL RUN'S DIVINE FORTUNE, Kristen B. Vanderveen | 0.00 | |
4 | SKY HIGH, Holly Shepherd | 0.00 | |
5 | CORI WHITE, Carlos Quinones | 0.00 | |
6 | KAPRICE VAN'T ROOSAKKER, Kent Farrington | 0.00 | |
7 | MANCHESTER, Holly Shepherd | 0.00 | |
8 | LORD CALADOR, Todd D. Minikus | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TASMANIE VH LINDEHOF Z, Todd D. Minikus | 0.00 | |
2 | SO ELUSIVE, ROWAN WILLIS | 0.00 | |
3 | PRIMO CALYPSO, Paul O'shea | 0.00 | |
4 | TOP PRICE, Juan Ortiz | 0.00 | |
5 | DELEYN, Shane P. Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
6 | KAPRICE VAN'T ROOSAKKER, Kent Farrington | 0.00 | |
7 | RF KALAHARI, Marilyn Little | 0.00 | |
8 | MANCHESTER, Holly Shepherd | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FALCO V, Taylor M. Land | 0.00 | |
2 | MISS LUCY HH, Lorcan Gallagher | 0.00 | |
3 | EVA W, Nicholas Dello Joio | 0.00 | |
4 | MARSHMELLO, Darragh Kerins | 0.00 | |
5 | EL CLASSICO, Darragh Kerins | 0.00 | |
6 | COULASH VAN DER BROY Z, JUAN MANUEL GALLEGO | 0.00 | |
7 | LIISMEEN LUDAM, Stella Manship | 0.00 | |
8 | LE CARE, JUAN MANUEL GALLEGO | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LUKEN DU ROUET, Todd D. Minikus | 0.00 | |
2 | SO ELUSIVE, ROWAN WILLIS | 0.00 | |
3 | EVA W, Nicholas Dello Joio | 0.00 | |
4 | HIGH TIDE, Gavin Moylan | 0.00 | |
5 | DENALI, Sulu Rose-reed | 0.00 | |
6 | KAYACK, JUAN MANUEL GALLEGO | 0.00 | |
7 | EXCELLENT, Todd D. Minikus | 0.00 | |
8 | CHACO 34, Todd D. Minikus | 0.00 | |
9 | EL CLASSICO, Darragh Kerins | 0.00 | |
10 | LIISMEEN LUDAM, Stella Manship | 0.00 | |
11 | I DOTTORI VD RICHTER, Luis F. Larrazabal | 0.00 | |
12 | COULASH VAN DER BROY Z, JUAN MANUEL GALLEGO | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | I DOTTORI VD RICHTER, Luis F. Larrazabal | 0.00 | |
2 | CHACO 34, Todd D. Minikus | 0.00 | |
3 | JACK THE RIPPER 111, ALEXANDRE GADELHA | 0.00 | |
4 | EVA W, Nicholas Dello Joio | 0.00 | |
5 | ELFIE HL, Carlos Myrrha | 0.00 | |
6 | DON'T TOUCH DU BOIS, Shane P. Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
7 | INNOVATION, Paige Johnson | 0.00 | |
8 | LAWFULL Z, Carlos Myrrha | 0.00 | |
9 | JAKKO, Paige Johnson | 0.00 | |
10 | FALCO V, Taylor M. Land | 0.00 | |
11 | ZIDOCTRO, Jenna P. Friedman | 0.00 | |
12 | SKARA GLEN'S CHANCELLORESS, Paul O'shea | 0.00 | |
13 | BULL RUN'S DIVINE FORTUNE, Kristen B. Vanderveen | 0.00 | |
14 | ARMADO, JUAN MANUEL GALLEGO | 0.00 | |
15 | LUKEN DU ROUET, Todd D. Minikus | 0.00 | |
16 | LE CARE, JUAN MANUEL GALLEGO | 0.00 | |
17 | KALISTO THE MUSIC, STEPHANIE MACIEIRA | 0.00 | |
18 | MISS LUCY HH, Shane P. Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
19 | SKARA GLEN'S FLORENCIA, Paul O'shea | 0.00 | |
20 | HIGH TIDE, Gavin Moylan | 0.00 | |
21 | DENALI, Sulu Rose-reed | 0.00 | |
22 | FELIX, Marilyn Little | 0.00 | |
23 | CHA CHA CHA, Marilyn Little | 0.00 | |
24 | EXCELLENT, Todd D. Minikus | 0.00 | |
25 | FAZENDA DES DAMES, ALEXANDRE GADELHA | 0.00 | |
26 | CABALLO, Luis F. Larrazabal | 0.00 |