Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Fashion Forward | Vanessa Massaro | 40.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Someday | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Beaucoup Blue | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Pluto Lwf | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Gryffindor | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Saphira | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Cantini | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Shoemaker | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Coolidge | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Cavallotto | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Cherrybrook Debluetante | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Sneak -A- Peak | Millpoint Farm LLC | 40.00 | |
Reserve | Touch the Sun | Sophia Fox | 24.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Upworthy | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Cherrybrook Just Blue In | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Our Song | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Skye Blue | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Jamrock | 40.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | First Snow | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Another Dream | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Rockette | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Stellar | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pennsylvania Rye, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 | |
2 | Clapton, Paige Cade | 0.00 | |
3 | Cashlet, Chad Keenum | 0.00 | |
4 | FolkLohr, Jennifer L. Marshall | 0.00 | |
5 | One Call Away, Chad Keenum | 8.00 | |
6 | My Turn, Jill E. Shull | 0.00 | |
7 | Soleil, Paige Cade | 0.00 | |
8 | Bellini, Lyndi P. Caruso | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pennsylvania Rye, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 | |
2 | Mulholland Drive, Paige Cade | 0.00 | |
3 | One Call Away, Chad Keenum | 12.00 | |
4 | Clapton, Paige Cade | 0.00 | |
5 | FolkLohr, Jennifer L. Marshall | 0.00 | |
6 | Soleil, Paige Cade | 0.00 | |
7 | Cashlet, Chad Keenum | 0.00 | |
8 | My Turn, Jill E. Shull | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lorien, Emily Grau | 0.00 | |
2 | Cashlet, Chad Keenum | 0.00 | |
3 | Pennsylvania Rye, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 | |
4 | One Call Away, Chad Keenum | 9.00 | |
5 | My Turn, Jill E. Shull | 0.00 | |
6 | Mulholland Drive, Paige Cade | 0.00 | |
7 | Clapton, Paige Cade | 0.00 | |
8 | FolkLohr, Jennifer L. Marshall | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Soleil, Paige Cade | 0.00 | |
2 | One Call Away, Chad Keenum | 15.00 | |
3 | Pennsylvania Rye, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 | |
4 | Panam Hb, Murat Senelt | 0.00 | |
5 | Cashlet, Chad Keenum | 0.00 | |
6 | FolkLohr, Jennifer L. Marshall | 0.00 | |
7 | Lorien, Emily Grau | 0.00 | |
8 | Bellini, Lyndi P. Caruso | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Soleil, Paige Cade | 0.00 | |
2 | One Call Away, Chad Keenum | 15.00 | |
3 | Pennsylvania Rye, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 | |
4 | FolkLohr, Jennifer L. Marshall | 0.00 | |
5 | My Turn, Jill E. Shull | 0.00 | |
6 | Luxerious, Bridget G. Rudiger | 0.00 | |
7 | Panam Hb, Murat Senelt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tinka's Dream, Alan Lohman | 0.00 | |
2 | Four Score, Alan Lohman | 0.00 | |
3 | Cavallotto, Chad Keenum | 0.00 | |
4 | Cooley Moondancer F, Chad Keenum | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cooley Moondancer F, Chad Keenum | 0.00 | |
2 | Cavallotto, Chad Keenum | 0.00 | |
3 | Tinka's Dream, Alan Lohman | 0.00 | |
4 | Samba's Monarch, Bridget G. Rudiger | 0.00 | |
5 | Four Score, Alan Lohman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cavallotto, Chad Keenum | 0.00 | |
2 | Tinka's Dream, Alan Lohman | 0.00 | |
3 | Four Score, Alan Lohman | 0.00 | |
4 | Cooley Moondancer F, Chad Keenum | 0.00 | |
5 | Samba's Monarch, Bridget G. Rudiger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cooley Moondancer F, Chad Keenum | 0.00 | |
2 | Tinka's Dream, Alan Lohman | 0.00 | |
3 | Samba's Monarch, Bridget G. Rudiger | 0.00 | |
4 | Cavallotto, Chad Keenum | 0.00 | |
5 | Four Score, Alan Lohman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tinka's Dream, Alan Lohman | 0.00 | |
2 | Cooley Moondancer F, Chad Keenum | 0.00 | |
3 | Cavallotto, Chad Keenum | 0.00 | |
4 | Samba's Monarch, Bridget G. Rudiger | 0.00 | |
5 | Four Score, Alan Lohman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Casimir, Kim Buzby | 0.00 | |
2 | Wyatt, Kim Buzby | 0.00 | |
3 | Montefino, Paige Cade | 0.00 | |
4 | Discretion, Kim Buzby | 0.00 | |
5 | Fate, Dominique H. Damico | 0.00 | |
6 | Belvedere, Kim Buzby | 0.00 | |
7 | High Road, Jocelyn Martin | 0.00 | |
8 | Samba's Monarch, Bridget G. Rudiger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Discretion, Kim Buzby | 0.00 | |
2 | Casimir, Kim Buzby | 0.00 | |
3 | Fate, Dominique H. Damico | 0.00 | |
4 | Gryffindor, Stephanie A. Fabiano | 0.00 | |
5 | Wyatt, Kim Buzby | 0.00 | |
6 | Didam, Ken Krome | 0.00 | |
7 | Ulysses, Ashley Brown | 0.00 | |
8 | Belvedere, Kim Buzby | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fate, Dominique H. Damico | 0.00 | |
2 | Wyatt, Kim Buzby | 0.00 | |
3 | Belvedere, Kim Buzby | 0.00 | |
4 | High Road, Jocelyn Martin | 9.00 | |
5 | Glyndon, Jennifer L. Marshall | 0.00 | |
6 | Pinch Hit, Jennifer L. Marshall | 0.00 | |
7 | Same Page, Jennifer L. Marshall | 0.00 | |
8 | Didam, Ken Krome | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fate, Dominique H. Damico | 0.00 | |
2 | Belvedere, Kim Buzby | 0.00 | |
3 | Wyatt, Kim Buzby | 0.00 | |
4 | Glyndon, Jennifer L. Marshall | 0.00 | |
5 | Didam, Ken Krome | 0.00 | |
6 | Pinch Hit, Jennifer L. Marshall | 0.00 | |
7 | High Road, Jocelyn Martin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | High Road, Jocelyn Martin | 20.00 | |
2 | Fate, Dominique H. Damico | 0.00 | |
3 | Ulysses, Ashley Brown | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nina, Paige A. Parker | 0.00 | |
2 | Casimir, Kim Buzby | 0.00 | |
3 | Kasane, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 | |
4 | Montefino, Paige Cade | 0.00 | |
5 | Mid Knight Memories, Dominique H. Damico | 0.00 | |
6 | Ego, Ken Krome | 0.00 | |
7 | Fernhill Starboy, Ken Krome | 0.00 | |
8 | Discretion, Kim Buzby | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nina, Paige A. Parker | 0.00 | |
2 | Class Act, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 | |
3 | Contessini, Chad Keenum | 0.00 | |
4 | Casimir, Kim Buzby | 0.00 | |
5 | Kasane, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 | |
6 | Mid Knight Memories, Dominique H. Damico | 0.00 | |
7 | Discretion, Kim Buzby | 0.00 | |
8 | Fernhill Starboy, Ken Krome | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nina, Paige A. Parker | 0.00 | |
2 | Class Act, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 | |
3 | Casimir, Kim Buzby | 0.00 | |
4 | Contessini, Chad Keenum | 0.00 | |
5 | Discretion, Kim Buzby | 0.00 | |
6 | Mid Knight Memories, Dominique H. Damico | 0.00 | |
7 | Montefino, Paige Cade | 0.00 | |
8 | Ego, Ken Krome | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Class Act, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 | |
2 | Nina, Paige A. Parker | 0.00 | |
3 | Casimir, Kim Buzby | 0.00 | |
4 | Montefino, Paige Cade | 0.00 | |
5 | Discretion, Kim Buzby | 0.00 | |
6 | Ego, Ken Krome | 0.00 | |
7 | Mid Knight Memories, Dominique H. Damico | 0.00 | |
8 | Kasane, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Class Act, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 | |
2 | Mid Knight Memories, Dominique H. Damico | 0.00 | |
3 | Montefino, Paige Cade | 0.00 | |
4 | Nina, Paige A. Parker | 0.00 | |
5 | Contessini, Chad Keenum | 0.00 | |
6 | Discretion, Kim Buzby | 0.00 | |
7 | Ego, Ken Krome | 0.00 | |
8 | Casimir, Kim Buzby | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Same Page, Laura Gross | 0.00 | |
2 | Beste Intentions, Blacks Hill Stables | 0.00 | |
3 | Valentina, Amelia Lucas | 0.00 | |
4 | Wyatt, Mary S. Canner | 0.00 | |
5 | Cooperstown, Cree Sauer | 0.00 | |
6 | Black Ops, Cara Mclean | 0.00 | |
8 | Ego, Delaney Newman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Contessini, Brittany M. Warden | 0.00 | |
2 | Beste Intentions, Blacks Hill Stables | 0.00 | |
3 | Valentina, Amelia Lucas | 0.00 | |
4 | Cooperstown, Cree Sauer | 0.00 | |
5 | Westerleigh WF, Briana Kenerson | 8.00 | |
6 | Same Page, Laura Gross | 0.00 | |
7 | Coveted, Samantha Hurley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Contessini, Brittany M. Warden | 0.00 | |
2 | Cooperstown, Cree Sauer | 0.00 | |
3 | Valentina, Amelia Lucas | 0.00 | |
4 | Wyatt, Mary S. Canner | 0.00 | |
5 | Ego, Delaney Newman | 0.00 | |
6 | Same Page, Laura Gross | 0.00 | |
7 | Beste Intentions, Blacks Hill Stables | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Valentina, Amelia Lucas | 0.00 | |
2 | Cappuccino, Ana Bertozzi | 15.00 | |
3 | Westerleigh WF, Briana Kenerson | 12.00 | |
4 | Wyatt, Mary S. Canner | 0.00 | |
5 | Same Page, Laura Gross | 0.00 | |
6 | Gulfstream, Maggie Milam | 0.00 | |
7 | Beste Intentions, Blacks Hill Stables | 0.00 | |
8 | Contessini, Brittany M. Warden | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gulfstream, Maggie Milam | 0.00 | |
2 | Beste Intentions, Blacks Hill Stables | 0.00 | |
3 | Cooperstown, Cree Sauer | 0.00 | |
4 | Westerleigh WF, Briana Kenerson | 9.00 | |
5 | Contessini, Brittany M. Warden | 0.00 | |
6 | Same Page, Laura Gross | 0.00 | |
7 | Black Ops, Cara Mclean | 0.00 | |
8 | Ego, Delaney Newman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gryffindor, Stephanie A. Fabiano | 0.00 | |
2 | Saphira, Matthew Starr | 0.00 | |
3 | Belvedere, Nicole Ciervo | 0.00 | |
4 | Fred A Stare, Ashley N. Helms | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Belvedere, Nicole Ciervo | 0.00 | |
2 | Saphira, Matthew Starr | 0.00 | |
3 | Fred A Stare, Ashley N. Helms | 0.00 | |
4 | Gryffindor, Stephanie A. Fabiano | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gryffindor, Stephanie A. Fabiano | 0.00 | |
2 | Saphira, Matthew Starr | 0.00 | |
3 | Belvedere, Nicole Ciervo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Belvedere, Nicole Ciervo | 0.00 | |
2 | Gryffindor, Stephanie A. Fabiano | 0.00 | |
3 | Saphira, Matthew Starr | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Saphira, Matthew Starr | 0.00 | |
2 | Gryffindor, Stephanie A. Fabiano | 0.00 | |
3 | Fred A Stare, Ashley N. Helms | 0.00 | |
4 | Belvedere, Nicole Ciervo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rockette, Kaitlyn Williams | 0.00 | |
2 | Stellar, Grace Boston | 0.00 | |
3 | Gerico, Caroline Hardie | 0.00 | |
4 | Better Than Gold, Ellie Genovese | 0.00 | |
5 | Best Of, Rylan VanCourt | 0.00 | |
6 | Cordova, Raven Mellinger | 0.00 | |
7 | Class Act, Ellie Genovese | 0.00 | |
8 | Messina, Rylan VanCourt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rockette, Kaitlyn Williams | 0.00 | |
2 | Stellar, Grace Boston | 0.00 | |
3 | Gerico, Caroline Hardie | 0.00 | |
4 | Messina, Rylan VanCourt | 0.00 | |
5 | Cordova, Raven Mellinger | 0.00 | |
6 | Better Than Gold, Ellie Genovese | 0.00 | |
7 | Best Of, Rylan VanCourt | 0.00 | |
8 | Class Act, Ellie Genovese | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rockette, Kaitlyn Williams | 0.00 | |
2 | Stellar, Grace Boston | 0.00 | |
3 | Gerico, Caroline Hardie | 0.00 | |
4 | Cordova, Raven Mellinger | 0.00 | |
5 | Best Of, Rylan VanCourt | 0.00 | |
6 | Class Act, Ellie Genovese | 0.00 | |
7 | Better Than Gold, Ellie Genovese | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rockette, Kaitlyn Williams | 0.00 | |
2 | Gerico, Caroline Hardie | 0.00 | |
3 | Cordova, Raven Mellinger | 0.00 | |
4 | Stellar, Grace Boston | 0.00 | |
5 | Class Act, Ellie Genovese | 0.00 | |
6 | Best Of, Rylan VanCourt | 0.00 | |
7 | Better Than Gold, Ellie Genovese | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stellar, Grace Boston | 0.00 | |
2 | Rockette, Kaitlyn Williams | 0.00 | |
3 | Best Of, Rylan VanCourt | 0.00 | |
4 | Class Act, Ellie Genovese | 0.00 | |
5 | Better Than Gold, Ellie Genovese | 0.00 | |
6 | Gerico, Caroline Hardie | 0.00 | |
7 | Cordova, Raven Mellinger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Up All Night, Erica Van Dyken | 0.00 | |
2 | Prada, Lily Turner | 0.00 | |
3 | R Taylor Maid, Kathleen Degenova | 0.00 | |
4 | Northwind Marwyn, Cecelia Jackson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Up All Night, Erica Van Dyken | 0.00 | |
2 | Prada, Lily Turner | 0.00 | |
3 | Northwind Marwyn, Cecelia Jackson | 0.00 | |
4 | R Taylor Maid, Kathleen Degenova | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Up All Night, Erica Van Dyken | 0.00 | |
2 | Prada, Lily Turner | 0.00 | |
3 | Northwind Marwyn, Cecelia Jackson | 0.00 | |
4 | R Taylor Maid, Kathleen Degenova | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Northwind Marwyn, Cecelia Jackson | 0.00 | |
2 | Up All Night, Erica Van Dyken | 0.00 | |
3 | R Taylor Maid, Kathleen Degenova | 0.00 | |
4 | Prada, Lily Turner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Touch the Sun, Sophia Fox | 20.00 | |
2 | Applause, Sophia Fox | 15.00 | |
3 | Secret Crush, Jillian Pizzi | 0.00 | |
4 | Emerald City, Robert Elwell | 0.00 | |
5 | Sunstone, Olivia Hershey | 0.00 | |
6 | Cherrybrook Debluetante, Margaret Junkin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cherrybrook Debluetante, Margaret Junkin | 0.00 | |
2 | Touch the Sun, Sophia Fox | 15.00 | |
3 | Secret Crush, Jillian Pizzi | 0.00 | |
4 | Sunstone, Olivia Hershey | 0.00 | |
5 | Applause, Sophia Fox | 8.00 | |
6 | Emerald City, Robert Elwell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Secret Crush, Jillian Pizzi | 0.00 | |
2 | Applause, Sophia Fox | 15.00 | |
3 | Cherrybrook Debluetante, Margaret Junkin | 0.00 | |
4 | Touch the Sun, Sophia Fox | 9.00 | |
5 | Sunstone, Olivia Hershey | 0.00 | |
6 | Emerald City, Robert Elwell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cherrybrook Debluetante, Margaret Junkin | 0.00 | |
2 | Emerald City, Robert Elwell | 0.00 | |
3 | Touch the Sun, Sophia Fox | 12.00 | |
4 | Secret Crush, Jillian Pizzi | 0.00 | |
5 | Applause, Sophia Fox | 8.00 | |
6 | Sunstone, Olivia Hershey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cherrybrook Just Blue In, Erica Van Dyken | 0.00 | |
2 | Upworthy, Lauren Reid | 0.00 | |
3 | That Girl, Lola J. Schumpert | 0.00 | |
4 | Neapolitan, Sarah Semko | 0.00 | |
5 | Cool Rock, Josephine Samuelson | 8.00 | |
6 | River Boat Blues, Cecillia Machado | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Upworthy, Lauren Reid | 0.00 | |
2 | Falling Moon Front Page, Skye Kania | 0.00 | |
3 | Neapolitan, Sarah Semko | 0.00 | |
4 | Cherrybrook Just Blue In, Erica Van Dyken | 0.00 | |
5 | River Boat Blues, Cecillia Machado | 0.00 | |
6 | That Girl, Lola J. Schumpert | 0.00 | |
7 | Cool Rock, Josephine Samuelson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Upworthy, Lauren Reid | 0.00 | |
2 | Falling Moon Front Page, Skye Kania | 0.00 | |
3 | Neapolitan, Sarah Semko | 0.00 | |
4 | Cool Rock, Josephine Samuelson | 9.00 | |
5 | That Girl, Lola J. Schumpert | 0.00 | |
6 | River Boat Blues, Cecillia Machado | 0.00 | |
7 | Cherrybrook Just Blue In, Erica Van Dyken | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cherrybrook Just Blue In, Erica Van Dyken | 0.00 | |
2 | Neapolitan, Sarah Semko | 0.00 | |
3 | Cool Rock, Josephine Samuelson | 12.00 | |
4 | Falling Moon Front Page, Skye Kania | 0.00 | |
5 | River Boat Blues, Cecillia Machado | 0.00 | |
6 | Upworthy, Lauren Reid | 0.00 | |
7 | That Girl, Lola J. Schumpert | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Our Song, Annabella Bozzuto | 0.00 | |
2 | Skye Blue, Rylan VanCourt | 0.00 | |
3 | Embellished, Reese Gmernicki | 0.00 | |
4 | Woodlands Strike a Pose, Addy Wingate | 0.00 | |
5 | Starstone, Annabelle Brown | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Our Song, Annabella Bozzuto | 0.00 | |
2 | Skye Blue, Rylan VanCourt | 0.00 | |
3 | Starstone, Annabelle Brown | 0.00 | |
4 | Woodlands Strike a Pose, Addy Wingate | 0.00 | |
5 | Embellished, Reese Gmernicki | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Our Song, Annabella Bozzuto | 0.00 | |
2 | Skye Blue, Rylan VanCourt | 0.00 | |
3 | Embellished, Reese Gmernicki | 0.00 | |
4 | Starstone, Annabelle Brown | 0.00 | |
5 | Woodlands Strike a Pose, Addy Wingate | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Starstone, Annabelle Brown | 0.00 | |
2 | Our Song, Annabella Bozzuto | 0.00 | |
3 | Skye Blue, Rylan VanCourt | 0.00 | |
4 | Woodlands Strike a Pose, Addy Wingate | 0.00 | |
5 | Embellished, Reese Gmernicki | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Beaucoup Blue, Virginia Langloss | 0.00 | |
2 | Axtrex, Addie Jabin | 0.00 | |
3 | Tattered Lace, Sable Fetty | 0.00 | |
4 | Daxter, Courtney A. Jones | 0.00 | |
5 | Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten | 0.00 | |
6 | Lariat, Lauren Moyer | 0.00 | |
7 | Rococo, Brittani Director | 0.00 | |
8 | Valiant, Maggie Milam | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pluto Lwf, Sally Wilson | 0.00 | |
2 | Rococo, Brittani Director | 0.00 | |
3 | Beaucoup Blue, Virginia Langloss | 0.00 | |
4 | Tattered Lace, Sable Fetty | 0.00 | |
5 | Axtrex, Addie Jabin | 0.00 | |
6 | La Sandro, Morgan A. Geelhaar | 0.00 | |
7 | Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten | 0.00 | |
8 | Lariat, Lauren Moyer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pennsylvania Rye, Shawn Francis | 0.00 | |
2 | La Sandro, Morgan A. Geelhaar | 0.00 | |
3 | Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten | 0.00 | |
4 | Daxter, Courtney A. Jones | 0.00 | |
5 | Lariat, Lauren Moyer | 0.00 | |
6 | Urban, Delaney Newman | 0.00 | |
7 | Camille, Lindsay Cook | 0.00 | |
8 | Tattered Lace, Sable Fetty | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kensington, Stacy Wolf | 0.00 | |
2 | Janeska, Alexis Mierzwa | 15.00 | |
3 | High Road, Angelia C. Goodwin | 12.00 | |
4 | Fashion Forward, Vanessa Massaro | 9.00 | |
5 | Electra, Beth Turgeon | 0.00 | |
6 | Special Kinda Guy, Halaine J. Lussier | 0.00 | |
7 | Ritas Repo, Shanna Bradshaw | 0.00 | |
8 | Someday, Carolyn TenEyck | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Someday, Carolyn TenEyck | 0.00 | |
2 | Fashion Forward, Vanessa Massaro | 15.00 | |
3 | Electra, Beth Turgeon | 0.00 | |
4 | Ritas Repo, Shanna Bradshaw | 0.00 | |
5 | Special Kinda Guy, Halaine J. Lussier | 0.00 | |
6 | Kensington, Stacy Wolf | 0.00 | |
7 | Lennoko, Adel Dukes | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | High Road, Angelia C. Goodwin | 20.00 | |
2 | Fashion Forward, Vanessa Massaro | 15.00 | |
3 | Janeska, Alexis Mierzwa | 12.00 | |
4 | Ritas Repo, Shanna Bradshaw | 0.00 | |
5 | Someday, Carolyn TenEyck | 0.00 | |
6 | Electra, Beth Turgeon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cantini, Neave Campbell | 0.00 | |
2 | Homeboy, Sara Ortenzio | 0.00 | |
3 | Coolidge, Grace Frulla | 0.00 | |
4 | Sterling Silver, Parker Mcquaid | 0.00 | |
5 | Legato, Sara Ortenzio | 0.00 | |
6 | Oberon, Morgan Karzerman | 0.00 | |
7 | Daiquiri, Holly Lussier | 0.00 | |
8 | Aspire, Ali O'Brien | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Legato, Sara Ortenzio | 0.00 | |
2 | Homeboy, Sara Ortenzio | 0.00 | |
3 | Cantini, Neave Campbell | 0.00 | |
4 | Coolidge, Grace Frulla | 0.00 | |
5 | Oberon, Morgan Karzerman | 0.00 | |
6 | Charade, Mekenna Scott | 0.00 | |
7 | Ufonia P., Elle Hogan | 0.00 | |
8 | Parker, Serena Wheaton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Coolidge, Grace Frulla | 0.00 | |
2 | Cantini, Neave Campbell | 0.00 | |
3 | Sterling Silver, Parker Mcquaid | 0.00 | |
4 | Charade, Mekenna Scott | 0.00 | |
5 | Homeboy, Sara Ortenzio | 0.00 | |
6 | Legato, Sara Ortenzio | 0.00 | |
7 | Aspire, Ali O'Brien | 0.00 | |
8 | Oberon, Morgan Karzerman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paisley Park, Gabby Cecil | 0.00 | |
2 | Cavallotto, Kelsey Giorgio | 0.00 | |
3 | Shoemaker, Carly Genovere | 0.00 | |
4 | C'est Bon Cidane, Calista Bell | 0.00 | |
5 | Inside Scoop, Gabrielle Glendening | 0.00 | |
6 | Quoteworthy, Britt Larson | 0.00 | |
7 | Catanova, Lindsey Hurley | 0.00 | |
8 | Tommy Bahama, Margaret Junkin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Black Label, Carly Genovere | 0.00 | |
2 | Cavallotto, Kelsey Giorgio | 0.00 | |
3 | Shoemaker, Carly Genovere | 0.00 | |
4 | Quoteworthy, Britt Larson | 0.00 | |
5 | Inside Scoop, Gabrielle Glendening | 0.00 | |
6 | Paisley Park, Gabby Cecil | 0.00 | |
7 | Tommy Bahama, Margaret Junkin | 0.00 | |
8 | Catanova, Lindsey Hurley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tommy Bahama, Margaret Junkin | 0.00 | |
2 | Shoemaker, Carly Genovere | 0.00 | |
3 | Lucienne, Mckenzie Young | 0.00 | |
4 | Quoteworthy, Britt Larson | 0.00 | |
5 | Lilly, Anna Youngkin | 8.00 | |
6 | Cavallotto, Kelsey Giorgio | 0.00 | |
7 | Catanova, Lindsey Hurley | 0.00 | |
8 | Quidditch, Lindsey Hurley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jamrock | 20.00 | |
2 | Highlands Polaris, Kylie Reynolds | 0.00 | |
3 | First Snow, Sage Ingle | 0.00 | |
4 | Burberry, Annalise Gabert | 0.00 | |
5 | Super Trooper, Genevieve Cullen | 0.00 | |
6 | Ratatouille, Liliana Beall | 0.00 | |
7 | Evermine, Lauren Reid | 0.00 | |
8 | Forever Cool, Marisa Alvarez | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jamrock | 20.00 | |
2 | First Snow, Sage Ingle | 0.00 | |
3 | Ratatouille, Liliana Beall | 0.00 | |
4 | Evermine, Lauren Reid | 0.00 | |
5 | Super Trooper, Genevieve Cullen | 0.00 | |
6 | Burberry, Annalise Gabert | 0.00 | |
7 | Highlands Polaris, Kylie Reynolds | 0.00 | |
8 | Forever Cool, Marisa Alvarez | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Super Trooper, Genevieve Cullen | 0.00 | |
2 | Evermine, Lauren Reid | 0.00 | |
3 | First Snow, Sage Ingle | 0.00 | |
4 | Jamrock | 9.00 | |
5 | Highlands Polaris, Kylie Reynolds | 0.00 | |
6 | Ratatouille, Liliana Beall | 0.00 | |
7 | Burberry, Annalise Gabert | 0.00 | |
8 | Forever Cool, Marisa Alvarez | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Enchanted Knight, Olivia Campbell | 0.00 | |
2 | Beaudacious, James Fazekas | 0.00 | |
3 | Sneak -A- Peak, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo | 12.00 | |
4 | Clean Slate, Kayla Mahmood | 0.00 | |
5 | Another Dream, Emma Pacheco | 0.00 | |
6 | Meadow Fox Lyric, Rayann Reese | 7.00 | |
7 | Pendermere Legacy, Sarah Entzian | 0.00 | |
8 | Wizard, Amanda Bavar | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sneak -A- Peak, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo | 20.00 | |
2 | Another Dream, Emma Pacheco | 0.00 | |
3 | Beaudacious, James Fazekas | 0.00 | |
4 | Clean Slate, Kayla Mahmood | 0.00 | |
5 | Pendermere Legacy, Sarah Entzian | 0.00 | |
6 | Wizard, Amanda Bavar | 7.00 | |
7 | Enchanted Knight, Olivia Campbell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pendermere Legacy, Sarah Entzian | 0.00 | |
2 | Another Dream, Emma Pacheco | 0.00 | |
3 | Cadet Blue, Blair W. Fox | 0.00 | |
4 | Meadow Fox Lyric, Rayann Reese | 9.00 | |
5 | Enchanted Knight, Olivia Campbell | 0.00 | |
6 | Clean Slate, Kayla Mahmood | 0.00 | |
7 | Wizard, Amanda Bavar | 0.00 | |
8 | Sneak -A- Peak, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rockette, Kaitlyn Williams | 0.00 | |
2 | Contessini, Brittany M. Warden | 0.00 | |
3 | Stellar, Grace Boston | 0.00 | |
4 | Beste Intentions, Blacks Hill Stables | 0.00 | |
5 | Calligraphy, Sierra Fentress | 0.00 | |
6 | Same Page, Laura Gross | 0.00 | |
7 | Cooperstown, Cree Sauer | 0.00 | |
8 | Valentina, Amelia Lucas | 0.00 | |
9 | Belvedere, Nicole Ciervo | 0.00 | |
10 | Saphira, Matthew Starr | 0.00 | |
11 | Lapis, Olivia Brown | 0.00 | |
12 | Best Of, Rylan VanCourt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pluto Lwf, Sally Wilson | 0.00 | |
2 | Beaucoup Blue, Virginia Langloss | 0.00 | |
3 | Someday, Carolyn TenEyck | 0.00 | |
4 | Axtrex, Addie Jabin | 0.00 | |
5 | Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten | 0.00 | |
6 | Lariat, Lauren Moyer | 0.00 | |
7 | Tattered Lace, Sable Fetty | 0.00 | |
8 | Pennsylvania Rye, Shawn Francis | 0.00 | |
9 | Gameplan, Samantha Hurley | 0.00 | |
10 | Daxter, Courtney A. Jones | 0.00 | |
11 | Valiant, Maggie Milam | 0.00 | |
12 | Kensington, Stacy Wolf | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oberon, Morgan Karzerman | 0.00 | |
2 | Homeboy, Sara Ortenzio | 0.00 | |
3 | Shoemaker, Carly Genovere | 0.00 | |
4 | Cavallotto, Kelsey Giorgio | 0.00 | |
5 | Legato, Sara Ortenzio | 0.00 | |
6 | Catanova, Lindsey Hurley | 0.00 | |
7 | Paisley Park, Gabby Cecil | 0.00 | |
8 | Land Shark, Cari Farmer | 0.00 | |
9 | Tommy Bahama, Margaret Junkin | 0.00 | |
10 | Black Label, Carly Genovere | 0.00 | |
11 | Laurenz, Mary Kate Edelson | 0.00 | |
12 | Parker, Serena Wheaton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Our Song, Annabella Bozzuto | 0.00 | |
2 | Touch the Sun, Sophia Fox | 15.00 | |
3 | Falling Moon Front Page, Skye Kania | 0.00 | |
4 | Cherrybrook Just Blue In, Erica Van Dyken | 0.00 | |
5 | Skye Blue, Rylan VanCourt | 0.00 | |
6 | Secret Crush, Jillian Pizzi | 0.00 | |
7 | Sunstone, Olivia Hershey | 0.00 | |
8 | Cherrybrook Debluetante, Margaret Junkin | 0.00 | |
10 | That Girl, Lola J. Schumpert | 0.00 | |
11 | Embellished, Reese Gmernicki | 0.00 | |
12 | Woodlands Strike a Pose, Addy Wingate | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lapis, Olivia Brown | 0.00 | |
2 | Cupido Z, Nicole Dorwart | 0.00 | |
3 | Calligraphy, Sierra Fentress | 0.00 | |
4 | Esprit De Corps, Ethan Maye | 0.00 | |
5 | Shakespeare, Carolyn Kenney | 0.00 | |
6 | Bismarck, Maya Lombardo | 0.00 | |
7 | EWSZ High Voltage, Clare O'brien | 0.00 | |
8 | Reveal, Caitlin Robinson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EWSZ High Voltage, Clare O'brien | 0.00 | |
2 | Esprit De Corps, Ethan Maye | 0.00 | |
3 | Lapis, Olivia Brown | 0.00 | |
4 | Calligraphy, Sierra Fentress | 0.00 | |
5 | Cupido Z, Nicole Dorwart | 0.00 | |
6 | Daybreak, Leah Swope | 0.00 | |
7 | Shakespeare, Carolyn Kenney | 0.00 | |
8 | Reveal, Caitlin Robinson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shakespeare, Carolyn Kenney | 0.00 | |
2 | Reveal, Caitlin Robinson | 0.00 | |
3 | Cupido Z, Nicole Dorwart | 0.00 | |
4 | Lapis, Olivia Brown | 0.00 | |
5 | Bismarck, Maya Lombardo | 0.00 | |
6 | Calligraphy, Sierra Fentress | 0.00 | |
7 | Daybreak, Leah Swope | 0.00 | |
8 | EWSZ High Voltage, Clare O'brien | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EWSZ High Voltage, Clare O'brien | 0.00 | |
2 | Shakespeare, Carolyn Kenney | 0.00 | |
3 | Bismarck, Maya Lombardo | 0.00 | |
4 | Calligraphy, Sierra Fentress | 0.00 | |
5 | Cupido Z, Nicole Dorwart | 0.00 | |
6 | Lapis, Olivia Brown | 0.00 | |
7 | Reveal, Caitlin Robinson | 0.00 | |
8 | Daybreak, Leah Swope | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Calligraphy, Sierra Fentress | 0.00 | |
2 | Lapis, Olivia Brown | 0.00 | |
3 | Reveal, Caitlin Robinson | 0.00 | |
4 | Cupido Z, Nicole Dorwart | 0.00 | |
5 | Daybreak, Leah Swope | 0.00 | |
6 | Bismarck, Maya Lombardo | 0.00 | |
7 | Shakespeare, Carolyn Kenney | 0.00 | |
8 | EWSZ High Voltage, Clare O'brien | 0.00 |